Ridgewood: 760 vs Lawndale: 652
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 LD 1:47.73, B 8-U 100 LD 1:36.13, G 9-10 200 RW 3:03.24, B 9-10 200 LD 3:20.85, G 11-12 200 LD 2:20.38, B 11-12 200 RW 2:36.38, G 13-14 200 RW 2:23.59, B 13-14 200 RW 2:25.33, G 15-18 200 RW 2:08.89, B 15-18 200 LD 1:56.12,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Brielle McArdle RW 34.00, B 6-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 24.48, G 8-U 25 Caroline Carter LD 24.64, B 8-U 25 Henry Cooper LD 24.26, G 9-10 50 Ava Cooper LD 36.16, B 9-10 50 Jeffery Gentry RW 52.16, G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 36.19, B 11-12 50 AJ Sianis LD 40.65, G 13-14 50 Nicole Auger RW 36.23, B 13-14 50 Carl Humphreys RW 37.72, G 15-18 50 Madelaine Rountree RW 30.95, B 15-18 50 Bryan Hill RW 26.59,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Brielle McArdle RW 22.08, B 6-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 19.58, G 8-U 25 Lillian Wright RW 17.09, B 8-U 25 William Preston RW 16.89, G 9-10 100 Kelsey Ivey LD 1:25.33, B 9-10 100 Christopher Schilling RW 1:11.10, G 11-12 100 Ellie Hunt LD 1:04.21, B 11-12 100 Roman Garofola RW 1:16.84, G 13-14 100 Kyndall Beane RW 1:04.53, B 13-14 100 Julian Maycock LD 59.50, G 15-18 100 Rebecca Glebus RW 59.88, B 15-18 100 Wyatt Guthrie LD 58.71,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Cora Carter LD 25.52, B 8-U 25 Reade Guthrie LD 24.41, G 9-10 50 Olivia Mosca RW 49.42, B 9-10 50 Benjamin Hinson LD 53.74, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 38.04, B 11-12 50 Logan Dingman RW 45.92, G 13-14 50 Nicole Auger RW 41.51, B 13-14 50 Julian Maycock LD 32.08, G 15-18 50 Rachel Graham RW 35.83, B 15-18 50 Alex Holmes LD 33.56,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Caroline Carter LD 21.77, B 8-U 25 William Preston RW 20.72, G 9-10 50 Olivia Mosca RW 45.22, B 9-10 50 Christopher Schilling RW 38.00, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 31.34, B 11-12 50 Cohen Beane RW 41.04, G 13-14 50 Kyndall Beane RW 31.99, B 13-14 50 Bradley Gentry RW 36.41, G 15-18 50 Rachel Graham RW 30.24, B 15-18 50 Bryan Hill RW 25.82,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Lillian Wright RW 40.20, B 8-U 50 Reade Guthrie LD 38.31, G 9-10 50 Olivia Mosca RW 40.03, B 9-10 50 Brigden Hayes RW 40.12, G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 31.18, B 11-12 50 Roman Garofola RW 31.89, G 13-14 50 Nicole Auger RW 31.45, B 13-14 50 Bradley Gentry RW 29.45, G 15-18 50 Rachel Graham RW 28.37, B 15-18 50 Ben Guyer LD 28.59,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Kelsey Ivey LD 1:40.12, B 9-10 100 Christopher Schilling RW 1:22.77, G 11-12 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:12.54, B 11-12 100 Roman Garofola RW 1:27.93, G 13-14 100 Kyndall Beane RW 1:12.41, B 13-14 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:06.44, G 15-18 100 Madden Jones LD 1:10.46, B 15-18 100 Wyatt Guthrie LD 59.21,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 RW 3:02.54, B 6-U 100 RW 2:29.80, G 8-U 100 RW 1:35.38, B 8-U 100 LD 1:19.69, G 9-10 200 RW 2:45.67, B 9-10 200 RW 2:41.56, G 11-12 200 LD 1:59.98, B 11-12 200 RW 2:20.34, G 13-14 200 RW 2:11.37, B 13-14 200 RW 2:11.21, G 15-18 200 RW 1:54.60, B 15-18 200 LD 1:51.49,


3-Event Winners:

Olivia Mosca RW, Christopher Schilling RW, Roman Garofola RW, Kyndall Beane RW, Nicole Auger RW, Rachel Graham RW, Hadley Osborne LD, Julian Maycock LD