High Point Elks: 626 vs Oak Ridge: 519
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

B 8-U 100 HPE 1:50.23, G 9-10 200 HPE 3:2.71, B 9-10 200 OR 3:01.66, G 11-12 200 OR 2:37.12, B 11-12 200 OR 2:50.47, G 13-14 200 HPE 2:12.48, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:23.00, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:48.75,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Lauren Jones OR 42.65, B 6-U 25 Ty Pugh OR 32.12, G 8-U 25 Jenna Clements OR 27.99, B 8-U 25 Liam Mears OR 24.14, G 9-10 50 Taylor Collins HPE 47.31, B 9-10 50 Jacob Copple OR 47.16, G 11-12 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 35.14, B 11-12 50 David Guild OR 53.27, G 13-14 50 Jordan Hillard OR 31.86, B 13-14 50 Blake Miller OR 44.92, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 32.15, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 25.18,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Lauren Jones OR 27.05, B 6-U 25 Ty Pugh OR 27.56, G 8-U 25 Ava Copple OR 18.11, B 8-U 25 Gavin Crews HPE 20.53, G 9-10 100 Morgan Stallings OR 1:21.32, B 9-10 100 Justin Lee OR 1:23.40, G 11-12 100 Sydney Causey OR 1:13.11, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:12.04, G 13-14 100 Jordan Hillard OR 1:05.82, B 13-14 100 Spencer Chase HPE 1:07.87, G 15-18 100 Peyton Labiak HPE 1:07.10, B 15-18 100 Sawyer Moseley HPE 52.72,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Addison Spencer HPE 24.26, B 8-U 25 Gavin Crews HPE 29.26, G 9-10 50 Megan Steele OR 51.48, B 9-10 50 Lucas Chiappetta OR 58.58, G 11-12 50 Carli Crews HPE 42.27, B 11-12 50 Victor Tretiakov HPE 44.11, G 13-14 50 Riley McCallister OR 37.72, B 13-14 50 Spencer Chase HPE 40.29, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 34.56, B 15-18 50 Sawyer Moseley HPE 29.77,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Addison Spencer HPE 20.35, B 8-U 25 Liam Mears OR 24.96, G 9-10 50 Abbie Waugh HPE 43.23, B 9-10 50 Justin Lee OR 44.86, G 11-12 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 33.56, B 11-12 50 William Stickler OR 40.54, G 13-14 50 Tate Abbott HPE 29.33, B 13-14 50 Henry Wuebker OR 40.80, G 15-18 50 Natalie Hamlet HPE 29.41, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 24.55,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Addison Spencer HPE 37.60, B 8-U 50 Liam Mears OR 41.41, G 9-10 50 Morgan Stallings OR 36.65, B 9-10 50 Justin Lee OR 35.73, G 11-12 50 Sydney Causey OR 31.90, B 11-12 50 William Stickler OR 32.09, G 13-14 50 Tate Abbott HPE 26.31, B 13-14 50 Chase Spencer HPE 29.68, G 15-18 50 Natalie Hamlet HPE 29.80, B 15-18 50 Thomas Hamlet HPE 23.16,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Abbie Waugh HPE 1:37.20, B 9-10 100 Samuel Lavinder OR 1:44.60, G 11-12 100 Lanie Pascavage HPE 1:14.67, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:31.80, G 13-14 100 Tate Abbott HPE 1:08.71, G 15-18 100 Natalie Hamlet HPE 1:10.75, B 15-18 100 Will Watson HPE 58.77,


Free Relay:

B 8-U 100 HPE 1:33.54, G 9-10 200 HPE 2:47.57, B 9-10 200 OR 2:34.32, G 11-12 200 OR 2:19.89, B 11-12 200 OR 2:22.44, G 13-14 200 HPE 1:56.50, G 15-18 200 HPE 2:08.69, B 15-18 200 HPE 1:40.25,


3-Event Winners:

Natalie Hamlet HPE, Addison Spencer HPE, Liam Mears OR, Lanie Pascavage HPE