Sherwood: 786 vs Hamilton Lakes: : 768
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:35.86, B 8-U 100 SW 1:32.72, G 9-10 200 SW 3:03.89, B 9-10 200 HL 3:17.96, G 11-12 200 HL 2:33.93, B 11-12 200 HL 2:30.39, G 13-14 200 HL 2:26.01, B 13-14 200 SW 2:22.65, G 15-18 200 SW 2:33.15, B 15-18 200 SW 2:06.16,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Rawlings Poole SW 31.28, B 6-U 25 Oliver Leubuscher HL 32.10, G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 21.78, B 8-U 25 Baxter Lackey SW 21.66, G 9-10 50 Elle Lackey SW 46.97, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 45.97, G 11-12 50 Caroline Cox HL 35.90, B 11-12 50 Dax Harris HL 35.18, G 13-14 50 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 35.78, B 13-14 50 Flinn Hering SW 34.36, G 15-18 50 Erin Bartlett SW 37.96, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon SW 32.15,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Rawlings Poole SW 29.41, B 6-U 25 Ellis Moody HL 28.12, G 8-U 25 Louisa Pope SW 21.66, B 8-U 25 Charlie Vannoy SW 18.43, G 9-10 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:21.53, B 9-10 100 Albert Smelzer SW 1:30.26, G 11-12 100 Aurora Cranford HL 1:10.38, B 11-12 100 Dax Harris HL 1:05.06, G 13-14 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:08.28, B 13-14 100 Baxter Smelzer SW 1:03.66, G 15-18 100 Olivia Hartwick SW 1:11.29, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering SW 58.37,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Eloise Jones SW 27.06, B 8-U 25 Hunter Lowe SW 24.45, G 9-10 50 Millie Hartwick SW 51.66, B 9-10 50 Griffin Jones SW 43.44, G 11-12 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 42.78, B 11-12 50 Noah Rock HL 41.54, G 13-14 50 Jennings Lin HL 38.82, B 13-14 50 Flinn Hering SW 36.03, G 15-18 50 Olivia Hartwick SW 42.71, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta SW 32.65,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 21.40, B 8-U 25 Baxter Lackey SW 21.66, G 9-10 50 Reece Ramseur SW 37.40, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 43.19, G 11-12 50 Caroline Cox HL 34.97, B 11-12 50 Noah Rock HL 30.28, G 13-14 50 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 32.59, B 13-14 50 Baxter Smelzer SW 29.73, G 15-18 50 Elizabeth Sherrill SW 35.12, B 15-18 50 Tanner Hering SW 28.90,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Riley Ramseur SW 41.31, B 8-U 50 Charlie Vannoy SW 40.15, G 9-10 50 Reece Ramseur SW 35.09, B 9-10 50 Griffin Jones SW 33.38, G 11-12 50 Aurora Cranford HL 31.68, B 11-12 50 Dax Harris HL 28.97, G 13-14 50 Jennings Lin HL 30.81, B 13-14 50 Baxter Smelzer SW 28.00, G 15-18 50 Caroline Hoover HL 31.81, B 15-18 50 Thomas Trent SW 26.81,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Elle Lackey SW 1:32.83, B 9-10 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:22.25, G 11-12 100 Caroline Cox HL 1:19.53, B 11-12 100 Noah Rock HL 1:12.71, G 13-14 100 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 1:15.53, B 13-14 100 Brooks Farabow SW 1:09.35, G 15-18 100 Olivia Hartwick SW 1:18.47, B 15-18 100 Tanner Hering SW 1:04.49,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SW 2:02.13, B 6-U 100 HL 1:51.40, G 8-U 100 SW 1:27.28, B 8-U 100 SW 1:20.35, G 9-10 200 SW 2:37.56, B 9-10 200 HL 2:39.65, G 11-12 200 HL 2:14.71, B 11-12 200 HL 2:08.10, G 13-14 200 HL 2:07.53, B 13-14 200 SW 2:05.12, G 15-18 200 SW 2:08.62, B 15-18 200 SW 1:49.90,


3-Event Winners:

Reece Ramseur SW, Mary Catherine Hoover HL, Caroline Cox HL, Olivia Hartwick SW, Riley Ramseur SW