Green Valley: 815 vs Friendly: 755
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 Green Valley 1:37.09, B 8-U 100 Green Valley 1:28.95, G 9-10 200 Green Valley 2:34.94, B 9-10 200 Friendly 2:25.78, G 11-12 200 Friendly 2:15.56, B 11-12 200 Friendly 2:06.37, G 13-14 200 Green Valley 2:06.37, B 13-14 200 Green Valley 1:52.79, G 15-18 200 Green Valley 1:57.00, B 15-18 200 Friendly 1:46.48,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Adelyn Cummings Green Valley 31.66, B 6-U 25 Asher Steele Friendly 31.18, G 8-U 25 Sadie Vest Green Valley 23.16, B 8-U 25 Knox Simmons Green Valley 20.16, G 9-10 50 Jensen Huitsing Green Valley 40.30, B 9-10 50 Bailey Covington Friendly 34.22, G 11-12 50 Sydney Roberts Green Valley 33.68, B 11-12 50 Alexander Fink Friendly 30.97, G 13-14 50 Sadie Covington Green Valley 32.03, B 13-14 50 Charlie Stowers Green Valley 28.37, G 15-18 50 Heather Sigmon Green Valley 30.47, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck Friendly 26.31,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Coyne/Camille Millard Green Valley/Friendly 23.00, B 6-U 25 Nathan Whitworth Green Valley 25.03, G 8-U 25 Evelyn Higgins Friendly 17.75, B 8-U 25 Eli Whitworth Green Valley 15.54, G 9-10 100 Lanie Lovett Green Valley 1:16.59, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy Friendly 1:08.53, G 11-12 100 Caroline Goodman Green Valley 1:03.96, B 11-12 100 Brooks Gray Green Valley 1:01.56, G 13-14 100 Sadie Covington Friendly 59.22, B 13-14 100 Eric Cantrell Friendly 52.72, G 15-18 100 Emily Schoonhagen Green Valley 58.57, B 15-18 100 Henry Hazzard Friendly 52.38,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Lily Reynolds Green Valley 22.66, B 8-U 25 Seth Cummings Green Valley 22.62, G 9-10 50 Daisy Small Friendly 42.44, B 9-10 50 Sawyer Lester Friendly 43.53, G 11-12 50 Sydney Roberts Green Valley 38.34, B 11-12 50 Andrew Seeber Friendly 37.94, G 13-14 50 Lillie Smith Green Valley 35.66, B 13-14 50 Reilly Keaney Friendly 32.12, G 15-18 50 Maddie Smith Green Valley 32.19, B 15-18 50 Brendan Kornatz Friendly 30.65,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Emma Ballenger Friendly 19.90, B 8-U 25 Eli Whitworth Green Valley 18.17, G 9-10 50 Sara Whitener Green Valley 38.22, B 9-10 50 Bailey Covington Friendly 34.03, G 11-12 50 Florence Walton Friendly 32.44, B 11-12 50 Joseph Kohl Friendly 29.34, G 13-14 50 Molly Rotunda Green Valley 31.93, B 13-14 50 Eric Cantrell Friendly 26.33, G 15-18 50 Emily Schoonhagen Green Valley 29.09, B 15-18 50 Canyon Duncan Friendly 26.81,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Emma Ballenger Friendly 44.97, B 8-U 50 Eli Whitworth Green Valley 36.37, G 9-10 50 Sara Whitener Green Valley 34.59, B 9-10 50 Harris Abernathy Friendly 32.06, G 11-12 50 Lila Ballard Friendly 29.75, B 11-12 50 Joseph Kohl Friendly 28.94, G 13-14 50 Sadie Covington Green Valley 26.96, B 13-14 50 Charlie Stowers Green Valley 25.00, G 15-18 50 Maddie Smith Green Valley 25.87, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck Friendly 23.03,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Jensen Huitsing Green Valley 1:28.41, B 9-10 100 Bailey Covington Friendly 1:17.25, G 11-12 100 Sydney Roberts Green Valley 1:12.38, B 11-12 100 Joseph Kohl Friendly 1:11.50, G 13-14 100 Lillie Smith Green Valley 1:12.72, B 13-14 100 Reilly Keaney Green Valley 1:01.00, G 15-18 100 Maddie Smith Green Valley 1:03.38, B 15-18 100 Graham Hertweck Friendly 58.06,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 Friendly 1:48.38, B 6-U 100 Green Valley 2:09.22, G 8-U 100 Friendly 1:32.72, B 8-U 100 Green Valley 1:10.97, G 9-10 200 Green Valley 2:20.35, B 9-10 200 Friendly 2:11.50, G 11-12 200 Green Valley 1:59.82, B 11-12 200 Friendly 1:54.38, G 13-14 200 Green Valley 1:56.34, B 13-14 200 Green Valley 1:40.44, G 15-18 200 Green Valley 1:49.78, B 15-18 200 Friendly 1:34.69,


3-Event Winners:

Sadie Covington Green Valley, Sydney Roberts Green Valley, Maddie Smith Green Valley, Eli Whitworth Green Valley, Joseph Kohl Friendly, Graham Hertweck Friendly, Bailey Covington Friendly