Southeast: 886 vs Forest Oaks: 317
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 9-10 200 SE 3:37.68, B 9-10 200 SE 3:15.78, G 11-12 200 SE 3:03.57 , G 13-14 200 SE 2:37.52, B 13-14 200 SE 2:48.08, G 15-18 200 SE 2:31.14, B 15-18 200 SE 2:31.16,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Elin Dimmick SE 40.55, B 6-U 25 Joey Pike SE 41.92, G 8-U 25 Leah Dunn SE 27.91, B 8-U 25 Conor Pike SE 32.22, G 9-10 50 Kylie Lovelace SE 54.40, B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 48.97, G 11-12 50 Orli Cooper SE 49.89, B 11-12 50 Gage newman SE 47.96, G 13-14 50 Claire Sullivan SE 35.05, B 13-14 50 JakeJenkins-Cowart SE 40.97, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White FO 33.75, B 15-18 50 Rex Staehly SE 39.95,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Elin Dimmick SE 36.26, B 6-U 25 Luke Newman SE 40.71, G 8-U 25 Brittyn Schicker SE 26.43, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 21.98, G 9-10 100 Kaylee Keating SE 1:39.55, B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 1:34.15, G 11-12 100 Katie Kirkman SE 1:16.43, B 11-12 100 Bryson Bost SE 1:43.17, G 13-14 100 Claire Sullivan SE 1:12.33, B 13-14 100 Jake Jenkins-Cowart SE 1:28.03, G 15-18 100 Alexandra White SE 1:04.98, B 15-18 100 Justin Cothren SE 1:09.38,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Anna Dimmick SE 33.69, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 35.09, G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 58.76, B 9-10 50 Keegan Briers SE 58.92, G 11-12 50 Katie Kirkman SE 47.10, B 11-12 50 Elliot Cooper SE 44.15, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 39.24, B 13-14 50 Isaac Cooper SE 43.02, G 15-18 50 AllynHuggins SE 46.80, B 15-18 50 Drew Bennett SE 36.07,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Lillian Stewart FO 29.98, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 33.17, G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 55.69, B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 47.90, G 11-12 50 Katie Kirkman SE 38.02, B 11-12 50 Elliot Cooper SE 41.28, G 13-14 50 Sofia Patton FO 37.63, B 13-14 50 Jake Jenkins-Cowart SE 39.23, G 15-18 50 Anna Paige Daniel SE 35.88, B 15-18 50 Justin Cothren SE 32.15,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Isley Morrow FO 1:02.35, B 8-U 50 David Fisher FO 1:13.49, G 9-10 50 Kaylee Keating SE 44.12, B 9-10 50 Keegan Briers SE 39.94, G 11-12 50 Orli Cooper SE 38.49, B 11-12 50 Bryson Bost SE 44.20, G 13-14 50 Claire Sullivan SE 31.80, B 13-14 50 Isaac Cooper SE 34.96, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White FO 29.60, B 15-18 50 Jonah Brown FO 31.77,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Harleigh Scott SE 1:49.33, B 9-10 100 Keegan Briers SE 1:46.70, G 11-12 100 Orli Cooper SE 1:42.95, B 11-12 100 Elliot Cooper SE 1:27.05, G 13-14 100 Kourtney Cook SE 1:18.45, B 13-14 100 Isaac Cooper SE 1:27.62, G 15-18 100 Allyn Huggins SE 1:31.80, B 15-18 100 Justin Cothren SE 1:17.30,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 SE 2:09.68, B 8-U 100 SE 2:15.19, G 9-10 200 SE 3:05.64, B 9-10 200 SE 2:58.04, G 11-12 200 SE 2:49.31, B 11-12 200 SE 2:49.94, G 13-14 200 SE 2:25.38, B 13-14 200 SE 2:37.69, G 15-18 200 FO 2:21.83, B 15-18 200 FO 2:23.65,


3-Event Winners:

Orli Cooper SE, Killian Piner SE, Claire Sullivan SE, Jake Jenkins-Cowart SE, Alexandra White FO, Justin Cothren SE, Harleigh Scott SE, Keegan Briers SE, Elliot Cooper SE, Katie Kirkman SE, Carter Brame SE, Isaac Cooper SE