Elks Lodge: 788 vs Grandover S&R: 640
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 EC 1:56.41, B 8-U 100 GSR 1:34.91, G 9-10 200 GSR 3:17.25, B 9-10 200 EC 3:12.53, G 11-12 200 EC 2:37.69, B 11-12 200 EC 2:42.41, G 13-14 200 EC 2:29.47, B 13-14 200 GSR 2:46.34, G 15-18 200 EC 2:34.68, B 15-18 200 GSR 2:13.38,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Emma Soots EC 36.97 , G 8-U 25 Harper Higgins EC 24.25, B 8-U 25 Colt Osborne GSR 23.94, G 9-10 50 Alexa Bird EC 52.88, B 9-10 50 Jackson Higgins EC 51.75, G 11-12 50 Skylar Manning GSR 35.50, B 11-12 50 Brady Dole EC 35.60, G 13-14 50 Abbie Wise EC 40.78, B 13-14 50 Sam Newton GSR 46.97, G 15-18 50 Maggey Odell EC 37.81, B 15-18 50 Jackson Newton GSR 33.16,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Rachel Winstead EC 38.09 , G 8-U 25 Maddie Jean Henning GSR 20.88, B 8-U 25 Owen Justice GSR 18.06, G 9-10 100 Jillian Tysinger GSR 1:24.75, B 9-10 100 Barrett Thurman GSR 1:28.16, G 11-12 100 Lillie O'Neill EC 1:24.00, B 11-12 100 Charlie Hager EC 1:15.00, G 13-14 100 Annie Grove EC 1:08.56, B 13-14 100 Aaron Newton GSR 1:05.94, G 15-18 100 Blake Fuquay EC 1:18.88, B 15-18 100 Thomas Ulrich GSR 1:01.34,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Maddie Jean Henning GSR 30.40, B 8-U 25 Haden Honea GSR 24.97, G 9-10 50 Disa Fortin EC 53.44, B 9-10 50 Peyton Splawski EC 47.97, G 11-12 50 Jenna Koh EC 38.78, B 11-12 50 Charlie Hager EC 45.56, G 13-14 50 Hannah Koh EC 38.72, B 13-14 50 Sam Newton GSR 44.81, G 15-18 50 Blake Fuquay EC 50.12, B 15-18 50 Brandon Hager EC 36.78,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Celia Villalba EC 31.44, B 8-U 25 Colt Osborne GSR 22.18, G 9-10 50 Jillian Tysinger GSR 46.59, B 9-10 50 Husdon Honea GSR 42.19, G 11-12 50 Skylar Manning GSR 36.06, B 11-12 50 Brady Dole EC 34.17, G 13-14 50 Annie Grove EC 35.87, B 13-14 50 Aaron Newton GSR 34.16, G 15-18 50 Grace Burcham EC 34.10, B 15-18 50 Jackson Newton GSR 30.19,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Harper Higgins EC 52.31, B 8-U 50 Colt Osborne GSR 42.50, G 9-10 50 Kendall Fortson GSR 43.47, B 9-10 50 Jackson Higgins GSR 41.91, G 11-12 50 Jenna Koh EC 31.19, B 11-12 50 Charlie Hager EC 33.60, G 13-14 50 Sophia Parker EC 32.34, B 13-14 50 Matthew Rush GSR 31.41, G 15-18 50 Grace Burcham EC 31.87, B 15-18 50 Sam Lempp GSR 30.84,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Jillian Tysinger GSR 1:37.25, B 9-10 100 Hudson Honea GSR 1:36.19, G 11-12 100 Jenna Koh EC 1:14.50, B 11-12 100 Brady Dole EC 1:18.10, G 13-14 100 Hannah Koh EC 1:19.94, B 13-14 100 Aaron Newton GSR 1:16.56, G 15-18 100 Maggey Odell EC 1:24.06, B 15-18 100 Brandon Hager EC 1:13.75,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 EC 2:50.84 , G 8-U 100 EC 1:36.47, B 8-U 100 GSR 1:24.88, G 9-10 200 GSR 2:52.37, B 9-10 200 GSR 2:43.16, G 11-12 200 EC 2:22.91, B 11-12 200 EC 2:21.09, G 13-14 200 EC 2:10.87, B 13-14 200 GSR 2:26.78, G 15-18 200 EC 2:36.25, B 15-18 200 GSR 1:55.47,


3-Event Winners:

Colt Osborne GSR, Jillian Tysinger GSR, Jenna Koh EC, Brady Dole EC, Charlie Hager EC, Aaron Newman GSR