Starmount: 703 vs Cardinal: 693
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 ST 1:41.50, B 8-U 100 ST 1:52.59, G 9-10 200 ST 4:09.41, B 9-10 200 CR 3:43.40, G 11-12 200 ST 2;53.75, B 11-12 200 CR 2:55.10, G 13-14 200 ST 2:36.54, B 13-14 200 ST 4:14.65, G 15-18 200 ST 2:37.45, B 15-18 200 CR 2:09.75,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Evelyn Braden ST 33.44, B 6-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 34.60, G 8-U 25 Sophie McMasters CR 21.90, B 8-U 25 Charles Disney ST 27.12, G 9-10 50 Whitley Yntema CR 55.02, B 9-10 50 Jackson Dell CR 55.60, G 11-12 50 Georgie King ST 41.63, B 11-12 50 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 43.44, G 13-14 50 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 37.34, B 13-14 50 Stephen Adamczack ST 48.25, G 15-18 50 Morgan Spohn ST 40.94, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie ST 31.34,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Evelyn Braden ST 25.69, B 6-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 33.16, G 8-U 25 Cassidy Fridinger CR 19.96, B 8-U 25 Jonathan Osl CR 20.10, G 9-10 100 Whitley Yntema CR 1:41.50, B 9-10 100 Michael Hassler CR 1:46.89, G 11-12 100 Jenna Rose Gray CR 1:21.00, B 11-12 100 Nick Abele CR 1:27.68, G 13-14 100 Rachel Abele CR 1:14.63, B 13-14 100 Danny Urquhart CR 1:31.27, G 15-18 100 Morgan Spohn ST 1:15.25, B 15-18 100 Michael Dockham CR 59.86,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Cassidy Fridinger CR 25.88, B 8-U 25 Charles Disney ST 32.68, G 9-10 50 Megan Haslam CR 57.75, B 9-10 50 Grant Davis CR 57.17, G 11-12 50 Georgie King ST 47.73, B 11-12 50 Reid Rouse CR 49.15, G 13-14 50 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 45.47, B 13-14 50 Sam Geier ST 52.41, G 15-18 50 Rachel Rouse CR 47.59, B 15-18 50 Michael Dockham CR 33.03,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Camille Pack ST 23.87, B 8-U 25 Jonathan Adams ST 23.59, G 9-10 50 Sydney Matthews CR 54.63, B 9-10 50 Jackson Dell CR 1:02.12, G 11-12 50 Jenna Rose Gray CR 42.79, B 11-12 50 Andrew Dahlstedt CR 42.61, G 13-14 50 Grace Evans ST 34.88, B 13-14 50 Danny Urquhart CR 44.82, G 15-18 50 Rachel Rouse CR 39.43, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie ST 29.85,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Anna Katherine Gill ST 43.38, B 8-U 50 Jonathan Adams ST 45.85, G 9-10 50 Sophia Pack ST 46.00, B 9-10 50 Myles Kraska ST 42.19, G 11-12 50 Molly Kraska ST 36.66, B 11-12 50 Brogan Murphy CR 37.35, G 13-14 50 Rachel Abele CR 31.68, B 13-14 50 Stephan Adamczack ST 39.85, G 15-18 50 Grace McNairy ST 34.78, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie ST 27.31,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sydney Matthews CR 1:53.37, B 9-10 100 Myles Kraska ST 2:01.09, G 11-12 100 Jenna Rose Gray CR 1:33.92, B 11-12 100 Aidan Bradshaw CR 1:35.46, G 13-14 100 Rachel Abele CR 1:25.22, B 13-14 100 Danny Urquhart CR 1:33.55, G 15-18 100 Morgan Spohn ST 1:28.62, B 15-18 100 Michael Dockham CR 1:09.94,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 CR 2:40.78, B 6-U 100 ST 2:22.91, G 8-U 100 CR 1:26.76, B 8-U 100 ST 1:37.84, G 9-10 200 CR 3:04.28, B 9-10 200 ST 3:10.96, G 11-12 200 ST 2:36.84, B 11-12 200 CR 2:32.15, G 13-14 200 ST 2:15.28, B 13-14 200 ST 4:01.41, G 15-18 200 ST 2:23.50, B 15-18 200 ST 1:53.40,


3-Event Winners:

Rachel Abele CR, Jenna Rose Gray CR, Morgan Spohn ST, Michael Dockham CR, Jake Gillispie ST, Danny Urquhart CR