Lake Jeanette: 852 vs Bur-Mil: 625
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 LJ 1:34.22, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:39.84, G 9-10 200 LJ 2:41.83, B 9-10 200 LJ 2:53.46, G 11-12 200 BR 2:14.25, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:22.56, G 13-14 200 BR 2:00.07, B 13-14 200 BR 2:04.54, G 15-18 200 LJ 1:57.08, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:45.36,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Maye Kenerly LJ 28.83, B 6-U 25 Blake Magrini LJ 30.43, G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 21.81, B 8-U 25 Nicholas Brooks BR 18.62, G 9-10 50 Kaitlyn Lewis LJ 42.83, B 9-10 50 Alex Magrini LJ 39.50, G 11-12 50 Agnes Cruz BR 31.56, B 11-12 50 Michael Harding LJ 36.43, G 13-14 50 Morgan Jones LJ 29.04, B 13-14 50 Ethan Womble LJ 28.10, G 15-18 50 Mary Grace Copeland LJ 29.66, B 15-18 50 Ian Robinson LJ 26.28,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Laura-Jeanne Adams LJ 25.13, B 6-U 25 Blake Magrini LJ 22.78, G 8-U 25 Ximena Grados LJ 18.53, B 8-U 25 Finely Rossato LJ 16.25, G 9-10 100 Madison Jones LJ 1:06.72, B 9-10 100 Alex Magrini LJ 1:14.10, G 11-12 100 Riley Willet LJ 1:05.03, B 11-12 100 Jason Brooks BR 59.91, G 13-14 100 Sunny Xiao BR 59.47, B 13-14 100 Kyle Kwon BR 53.15, G 15-18 100 Hannah Copeland LJ 55.74, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst BR 49.91,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 23.26, B 8-U 25 Maddie Herrick LJ 48.47, G 9-10 50 Nicholas Brooks BR 22.00, B 9-10 50 Ryan Masneri BR 49.06, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 35.78, B 11-12 50 David Masneri BR 35.53, G 13-14 50 Abigail Schoppa BR 34.25, B 13-14 50 Ray Zhang BR 33.78, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJ 33.24, B 15-18 50 Parker Zieg LJ 28.31,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Ximena Grados LJ 21.44, B 8-U 25 Nicholas Brooks BR 17.37, G 9-10 50 Addison Farris LJ 43.06, B 9-10 50 Matthew Guiliano LJ 39.47, G 11-12 50 Agnes Cruz BR 30.56, B 11-12 50 Sterling Sharpe LJ 31.75, G 13-14 50 Morgan Jones LJ 27.47, B 13-14 50 Ethan Womble LJ 28.86, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJ 27.00, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst BR 25.10,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Ximena Grados LJ 44.12, B 8-U 50 Finely Rossato LJ 37.16, G 9-10 50 Madison Jones LJ 30.91, B 9-10 50 Alex Magrini LJ 31.96, G 11-12 50 Caroline Fox LJ 29.47, B 11-12 50 Jason Brooks BR 27.32, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 26.47, B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 24.37, G 15-18 50 Hannah Copeland LJ 25.80, B 15-18 50 Parker Zieg LJ 22.00,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Madison Jones LJ 1:24.02, B 9-10 100 Casey Shaw BR 1:32.50, G 11-12 100 Agnes Cruz BR 1:09.56, B 11-12 100 David Masneri BR 1:14.97, G 13-14 100 Morgan Jones LJ 1:02.78, B 13-14 100 Ray Zhang BR 1:07.66, G 15-18 100 McKenzie Campbell LJ 1:04.69, B 15-18 100 Ian Robinson LJ 55.47,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 LJ 1:57.13, B 6-U 100 LJ 1:46.54, G 8-U 100 LJ 1:19.38, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:17.44, G 9-10 200 LJ 2:28.43, B 9-10 200 LJ 2:37.08, G 11-12 200 LJ 1:31.47, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:06.34, G 13-14 200 BR 1:48.32, B 13-14 200 BR 1:52.16, G 15-18 200 LJ 1:50.83, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:36.74,


3-Event Winners:

Morgan Jones LJ, Nicholas Brooks BR, Alex Magrini LJ, Ximena Grados LJ, McKenzie Campbell LJ, Agnes Cruz BR, Madison Jones LJ