Starmount: 840 vs Sedgefield: 245
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 ST 2:46.03 , B 8-U 100 ST 2:11.44 , G 9-10 200 ST 4:00.39 , B 9-10 200 ST 4:22.26 , G 11-12 200 ST 2:54.08 , B 11-12 200 ST 3:17.05 , B 13-14 200 ST 3:35.16 , G 15-18 200 ST 2:43.84 , B 15-18 200 ST 2:14.31 ,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Camille Pack ST 27.40 , B 6-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 40.61 , G 8-U 25 Anna Katherine Gill ST 24.73 , B 8-U 25 Jonathon Adams ST 28.54 , G 9-10 50 Grace Haviland ST 1:06.60 , B 9-10 50 Bryce Spell ST 1:09.87 , G 11-12 50 Georgie King ST 40.42 , B 11-12 50 Ty Spohn ST 54.76 , G 13-14 50 Caroline McNairy ST 40.53 , B 13-14 50 Jake Ray ST 41.98 , G 15-18 50 Grace McNairy ST 3967 , B 15-18 50 Jacob Tumlin ST 35.78 ,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Camille Pack ST 22.97 , B 6-U 25 Weston Condrasky ST 33.76 , G 8-U 25 Julia Messick ST 23.00 , B 8-U 25 Johnathon Adams ST 20.38 , G 9-10 100 Maggie McNeese ST 1:58.98 , B 9-10 100 Myles Kraska ST 1:39.99 , G 11-12 100 Morgan Collins ST 1:34.16 , B 11-12 100 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 1:31.11 , G 13-14 100 Grace Evans ST 1:15.98 , B 13-14 100 Jake Ray ST 1:22.17 , G 15-18 100 Morgan Spohn ST 1:14.51 , B 15-18 100 Patrick Lancaster ST 1:05.33 ,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Claudia Brewer SCC 28.64 , B 8-U 25 Thomas Heywood ST 39.32 , G 9-10 50 Sophia Pack ST 1:00.02 , B 9-10 50 Myles Kraska ST 1:04.00 , G 11-12 50 Caroline Heywood ST 48.13 , B 11-12 50 James Haviland ST 56.04 , G 13-14 50 Caroline McNairy ST 46.95 , B 13-14 50 Sam Geier ST 52.44 , G 15-18 50 Claire Kennington ST 44.28 , B 15-18 50 Patrick Lancaster ST 37.07 ,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Anna Katherine Gill ST 26.59 , B 8-U 25 Jonathon Adams ST 25.12 , G 9-10 50 Mary Katherine Ragsdale SCC 1:32.86 , B 9-10 50 Bryce Spell ST 1:14.04 , G 11-12 50 Georgie King ST 41.79 , B 11-12 50 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 45.49 , G 13-14 50 Isabella Pack ST 37.30 , B 13-14 50 Bryce Hamilton SCC 51.16 , G 15-18 50 Morgan Spohn ST 38.23 , B 15-18 50 Colin Kaehler ST 30.78 ,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Anna Katherine Gill ST 45.00 , B 8-U 50 Charles Disney ST 57.73 , G 9-10 50 Sophia Pack ST 46.13 , B 9-10 50 Myles Kraska ST 43.39 , G 11-12 50 Georgie King ST 36.45 , B 11-12 50 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 39.07 , G 13-14 50 Grace Evans ST 32.26 , B 13-14 50 Jake Ray ST 35.98 , G 15-18 50 Morgan Spohn ST 33.35 , B 15-18 50 Collin Kaehler ST 28.61 ,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Maggie McNeese ST 2:15.18 , B 9-10 100 Bryce Spell ST 2:13.95 , G 11-12 100 Caroline Heywood ST 1:54.88 , B 11-12 100 Camron Pennell ST 2:04.11 , G 13-14 100 Grace Evans ST 1:28.25 , B 13-14 100 Bryce Hamilton SCC 1:50.17 , G 15-18 100 Grace McNairy ST 1:30.72 , B 15-18 100 Jacob Tumlin ST 1:13.90 ,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 ST 3:12.90 , B 6-U 100 ST 3:12.41 , G 8-U 100 ST 1:34.63 , B 8-U 100 ST 2:35.98 , G 9-10 200 ST 3:36.01 , B 9-10 200 ST 4:01.47 , G 11-12 200 ST 2:38.72 , B 11-12 200 ST 3:03.63 , G 13-14 200 ST 2:23.40 , B 13-14 200 ST 3:05.45 , G 15-18 200 ST 2:22.48 , B 15-18 200 ST 2:02.40 ,


3-Event Winners:

Anna Katherine Gill ST , Jonathon Adams ST , Bryce Spell ST , Myles Kraska ST , Georgie King ST , Andrew Dahlstedt ST , Grace Evans ST , Jake Ray ST , Morgan Spohn ST