Elks Lodge: 841 vs Southeast: 592
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 EC 1:49.04, B 8-U 100 EC 2:51.85, G 9-10 200 EC 3:30.27, B 9-10 200 EC 3:15.25, G 11-12 200 EC 2:38.65, B 11-12 200 SE 2:45.53, G 13-14 200 EC 2:29.04, B 13-14 200 SE 2:53.56, G 15-18 200 EC 2:41.86, B 15-18 200 EC 2:12.51,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Elin Dimmick SE 40.59, B 6-U 25 Joey Pike SE 47.85, G 8-U 25 Harper Higgins EC 26.01, B 8-U 25 Conor Pike SE 33.50, G 9-10 50 Madelyn Potter EC 52.58, B 9-10 50 Matias Christensen EC 51.93, G 11-12 50 SaraKate Lowe EC 42.49, B 11-12 50 Brady Dole EC 34.46, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 35.70, B 13-14 50 Piercen Craig SE 48.79, G 15-18 50 Maggey Odell EC 36.54, B 15-18 50 Devon Snyder EC 33.13,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Elin Dimmick SE 37.71, B 6-U 25 Anderson Bradshaw EC 41.67, G 8-U 25 Harper Higgins EC 21.84, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 25.68, G 9-10 100 Madelyn Potter EC 1:38.37, B 9-10 100 Peyton Splawski EC 1:30.70, G 11-12 100 Jenna Koh EC 1:07.87, B 11-12 100 Charlie Hager EC 1:13.45, G 13-14 100 Claire Sullivan SE 1:07.63, B 13-14 100 Isaac Cooper SE 1:17.22, G 15-18 100 Kiersten Cook SE 1:16.75, B 15-18 100 Ben Riggs EC 1:07.53,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Allyn Cassell EC 28.91, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 35.45, G 9-10 50 Disa Fortin EC 57.18, B 9-10 50 Peyton Spawlski EC 48.81, G 11-12 50 Jenna Koh EC 37.35, B 11-12 50 Brady Dole EC 40.74, G 13-14 50 Hannah Koh EC 37.64, B 13-14 50 Johnathan Medlin SE 45.98, G 15-18 50 Blake Fuquay EC 47.23, B 15-18 50 Branden Hager EC 36.97,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Allyn Cassell EC 25.50, B 8-U 25 Carter Brame SE 38.59, G 9-10 50 Madelyn Potter EC 57.65, B 9-10 50 Christopher Hall EC 1:00.16, G 11-12 50 SaraKate Lowe EC 39.98, B 11-12 50 Charlie Hager EC 37.16, G 13-14 50 Claire Sullivan SE 33.27, B 13-14 50 Jake Jenkins-Cowart SE 39.32, G 15-18 50 Maggey Odell EC 36.77, B 15-18 50 Branden Hager EC 31.98,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Allyn Cassell EC 47.32, B 8-U 50 Bryce Bassett EC 1:13.95, G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 43.06, B 9-10 50 Matias Christensen EC 39.44, G 11-12 50 Katie Kirkman SE 33.96, B 11-12 50 Charlie Hager EC 32.56, G 13-14 50 Claire Sullivan SE 30.91, B 13-14 50 Isaac Cooper SE 34.28, G 15-18 50 Blake Fuquay EC 33.76, B 15-18 50 Devon Snyder EC 28.73,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Harleigh Scott SE 1:54.26, B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 1:44.67, G 11-12 100 Jenna Koh EC 1:15.64, B 11-12 100 Brady Dole EC 1:18.87, G 13-14 100 Annie Grove EC 1:16.92, B 13-14 100 Isaac Cooper SE 1:30.95, G 15-18 100 Maggey Odell EC 1:23.42, B 15-18 100 Branden Hager EC 1:13.59,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 EC 2:53.59, B 6-U 100 EC 3:46.89, G 8-U 100 EC 1:35.23, B 8-U 100 SE 2:12.39, G 9-10 200 EC 3:04.45, B 9-10 200 EC 2:49.48, G 11-12 200 EC 2:26.11, B 11-12 200 SE 2:26.21, G 13-14 200 EC 2:10.47, B 13-14 200 SE 2:26.83, G 15-18 200 EC 2:20.29, B 15-18 200 EC 2:02.32,


3-Event Winners:

Allyn Cassell EC, Madelyn Potter EC, Brady Dole EC, Branden Hager EC, Charlie Hager EC, Maggey Odell EC, Jenna Koh EC, Carter Brame SE, Harleigh Scott SE, Isaac Cooper SE, Claire Sullivan SE