Cardinal: 682 vs Grandover: 643
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 1:44.66, B 8-U 100 GSR 1:37.12, G 9-10 200 GSR 3:15.19, B 9-10 200 GSR 3:16.81, G 11-12 200 GSR 2:42.25, B 11-12 200 CR 2:56.94, G 13-14 200 CR 2:49.53, B 13-14 200 GSR 2:50.40, G 15-18 200 CR 2:56.40, B 15-18 200 CR 2:11.16,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Ashton Matthews CR 34.07, G 8-U 25 Sophie McMasters CR 23.00, B 8-U 25 Colt Osborne GSR 22.78, G 9-10 50 Sydney Matthews CR 49.00, B 9-10 50 Finley Woyahn CR 54.63, G 11-12 50 Skylar Manning GSR 35.75, B 11-12 50 Luke Dodson GSR 45.28, G 13-14 50 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 37.93, B 13-14 50 Matthew Miksch CR 49.06, G 15-18 50 Sierra Delk CR 41.78, B 15-18 50 Spencer Murray CR 36.53,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Ashton Matthews CR 34.09, G 8-U 25 Maddie Jean Henning GSR 21.63, B 8-U 25 Colt Osborne GSR 17.60, G 9-10 100 Jillian Tysinger GSR 1:21.81, B 9-10 100 Barrett Thurman GSR 1:31.47, G 11-12 100 Grace Thurman GSR 1:10.94, B 11-12 100 Zachary Newman GSR 1:23.32, G 13-14 100 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 1:14.75, B 13-14 100 Aaron Newman GSR 1:04.87, G 15-18 100 Aitana Blevins GSR 1:24.62, B 15-18 100 Andrew Shuttleworth CR 1:05.11,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Cassidy Fridinger CR 25.41, B 8-U 25 Haden Honea GSR 24.68, G 9-10 50 Megan Haslam CR 55.53, B 9-10 50 Hudson Honea GSR 51.50, G 11-12 50 Eizabeth Fisher GSR 50.19, B 11-12 50 Lucas Newton GSR 49.13, G 13-14 50 Georgia Walls GSR 45.42, B 13-14 50 Cooper Jones GSR 41.13, G 15-18 50 Anna Matto GSR 48.31, B 15-18 50 Michael Dockham CR 34.56,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Cassidy Fridinger CR 24.22, B 8-U 25 Owen Justice GSR 26.45, G 9-10 50 Jillian Tysinger GSR 43.72, B 9-10 50 Barrett Thurman GSR 48.72, G 11-12 50 Skylar Manning GSR 35.97, B 11-12 50 Aidan Bradshaw CR 41.66, G 13-14 50 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 39.56, B 13-14 50 Aaron Newman GSR 33.37, G 15-18 50 Sierra Delk CR 42.69, B 15-18 50 Michael Dockham CR 29.50,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Cassidy Fridinger CR 44.16, B 8-U 50 Colt Osborne GSR 43.25, G 9-10 50 Whitley Yntema CR 41.57, B 9-10 50 Hudson Honea GSR 36.44, G 11-12 50 Grace Thurman GSR 36.75, B 11-12 50 Zachary Newman GSR 36.75, G 13-14 50 Rachel Abele CR 33.38, B 13-14 50 Cooper Jones GRS 38.37, G 15-18 50 Sarah Ulrich CR 39.28, B 15-18 50 Andrew Shuttleworth CR 28.84,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Jillian Tysinger GSR 1:37.16, B 9-10 100 Hudson Honea GSR 1:37.81, G 11-12 100 Grace Thurman GSR 1:21.06, B 11-12 100 Aidan Bradshaw CR 1:35.72, G 13-14 100 Rachel Abele CR 1:26.87, B 13-14 100 Aaron Newman GSR 1:16.28, G 15-18 100 Sierra Delk CR 1:35.62, B 15-18 100 Michael Dockham CR 1:07.34,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 1:32.12, B 8-U 100 GSR 1:15.58, G 9-10 200 GSR 2:54.38, B 9-10 200 GSR 3:02.63, G 11-12 200 CR 2:29.59, B 11-12 200 CR 2:30.91, G 13-14 200 CR 2:24.78, B 13-14 200 GSR 2:29.31, G 15-18 200 CR 2:41.44, B 15-18 200 CR 2:01.93,


3-Event Winners:

Colt Osborne GSR, Sierra Delk CR, Aaron Newman GSR, Hudson Honea GSR, Cassidy Fridinger CR, Isabella Shuttleworth CR, Michael Dockham CR, Grace Thurman GSR, Jillian Tysinger GSR