Hamilton Lakes: 937 vs Bur-Mil: 557
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 BR 1:44.28 , B 8-U 100 HL 1:33.03 , G 9-10 200 HL 2:50.57 , B 9-10 200 HL 2:53.30 , G 11-12 200 HL 2:11.0 , B 11-12 200 HL 2:05.59 , G 13-14 200 BR 2:03.44 , B 13-14 200 HL 2:19.53 , G 15-18 200 HL 2:16.75 , B 15-18 200 HL 1:57.72 ,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Carrigan Crowder BR 32.93 , B 6-U 25 Oliver Leubuscher HL 27.72 , G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 20.88 , B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 23.03 , G 9-10 50 Elly Martin HL 44.75 , B 9-10 50 Van Harris HL 46.97 , G 11-12 50 Aurora Cranford HL 32.10 , B 11-12 50 Noah Rock HL 30.81 , G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 29.13 , B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 30.18 , G 15-18 50 Caroline Daly BR 31.68 , B 15-18 50 Alex Biaggi HL 30.69 ,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Carrigan Crowder BR 26.31 , B 6-U 25 Oliver Laubuscher HL 25.72 , G 8-U 25 Sadie Copeland HL 19.62 , B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 17.32 , G 9-10 100 Cambree Spencer HL 1:21.66 , B 9-10 100 Casey Shaw HL 1:18.56 , G 11-12 100 Maeren McGonigal HL 1:01.53 , B 11-12 100 Dax Harris HL 54.78 , G 13-14 100 Maura Schoppa BR 56.88 , B 13-14 100 Kyle Kwon BR 53.66 , G 15-18 100 Caroline Daly BR 1:00.25 , B 15-18 100 Alex Biaggi HL 54.00 ,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 23.53 , B 8-U 25 Christian Harmston HL 25.00 , G 9-10 50 Allie Nelson HL 46.24 , B 9-10 50 William Kerrigan HL 44.81 , G 11-12 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 38.10 , B 11-12 50 David Masneri BR 35.55 , G 13-14 50 Sunny Xiao BR 34.88 , B 13-14 50 Ray Zhang BR 32.63 , G 15-18 50 Drew Evans HL 38.71 , B 15-18 50 Davis Hoover HL 29.00 ,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 22.84 , B 8-U 25 Leo Cooper HL 21.60 , G 9-10 50 Allie Nelson HL 39.47 , B 9-10 50 Casey Shaw BR 40.28 , G 11-12 50 Caroline Cox HL 30.75 , B 11-12 50 Noah Rock HL 27.22 , G 13-14 50 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 29.62 , B 13-14 50 Owen Rock HL 28.31 , G 15-18 50 Lindsay Worsley HL 31.94 , B 15-18 50 Davis Hoover HL 26.06 ,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Piper Noble HL 46.19 , B 8-U 50 Sam Caraher HL 41.57 , G 9-10 50 Cambree Spencer HL 33.37 , B 9-10 50 Nathan Copeland , Richard Wang HL , BR 34.43 , G 11-12 50 Caroline Cox HL 27.94 , B 11-12 50 Dax Harris HL 24.90 , G 13-14 50 Sunny Xiao BR 27.35 , B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 24.63 , G 15-18 50 Caroline Daly BR 27.38 , B 15-18 50 Davis Hoover HL 23.50,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Allie Nelson HL 1:29.90 , B 9-10 100 Casey Shaw BR 1:31.88 , G 11-12 100 Caroline Cox HL 1:11.78 , B 11-12 100 Noah Rock HL 1:02.75 , G 13-14 100 Maura Schoppa BR 1:03.72 , B 13-14 100 Owen Rock HL 1:03.72 , G 15-18 100 Lindsey Worsley HL 1:12.16 , B 15-18 100 Ben Esposito HL 1:01.91 ,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 HL 1:27.85 , B 8-U 100 HL 1:19.31 , G 9-10 200 HL 2:30.00 , B 9-10 200 HL 2:26.57 , G 11-12 200 HL 1:55.91 , B 11-12 200 HL 1:51.75 , G 13-14 200 BR 1:50.81 , B 13-14 200 HL 1:59.63 , G 15-18 200 HL 1:58.44 , B 15-18 200 HL 1:38.25 ,


3-Event Winners:

Maura Schoppa BR , Caroline Daly BR , Noah Rock HL , Kyle Kwon BR , Allie Nelson HL , Davis Hoover HL , Katherine Stevens BR , Caroline Cox HL , Casey Shaw BR