Oak Ridge: 702 vs Adams Farm: 561
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 1:52.67, G 9-10 200 AF 3:30.70, B 9-10 200 OR 3:20.67, G 11-12 200 OR 2:47.98, B 11-12 200 AF 2:59.02, G 13-14 200 AF 2:27.82, B 13-14 200 OR 3:19.65, G 15-18 200 AF 2:16.43, B 15-18 200 OR 2:08.40,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Jenna Voss AF 40.62, B 6-U 25 Ty Pugh OR 36.27, G 8-U 25 Makena Villaran OR 24.71, B 8-U 25 Liam Mears OR 25.68, G 9-10 50 Meribel Tars AF 45.83, B 9-10 50 Jacob Copple OR 54.00, G 11-12 50 Ashlyn Showers AF 43.20, B 11-12 50 William Stickler OR 44.86, G 13-14 50 Sarah Crump AF 34.39, B 13-14 50 Robert Tars AF 31.93, G 15-18 50 Haley Horton AF 33.62, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 33.17,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Gracyn Siler OR 39.81, B 6-U 25 Ty Pugh OR 31.25, G 8-U 25 Maddie Jane Fariole AF 20.76, B 8-U 25 Landon Terhune AF 28.37, G 9-10 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:30.02, B 9-10 100 Luke Golinski AF 1:24.21, G 11-12 100 Ashlyn Showers AF 1:21.29, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:18.00, G 13-14 100 Jordan Hillard OR 1:08.83, B 13-14 100 Robert Tars AF 1:07.42, G 15-18 100 Audrey Curtis AF 1:06.71, B 15-18 100 Eric Muire OR 1:00.21,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Ava Copple OR 29.73, G 9-10 50 Avery Barr AF 58.14, B 9-10 50 Luke Golinski AF 54.40, G 11-12 50 Melissa Killian OR 47.94, B 11-12 50 Ethan Chiappetta OR 49.06, G 13-14 50 Riley McCallister OR 41.55, B 13-14 50 Sam Uhrlass OR 54.75, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 38.54, B 15-18 50 Ryan Townsend OR 38.19,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Riley Honeycutt AF 29.30, B 8-U 25 Liam Mears OR 29.19, G 9-10 50 Lindsay Stallings OR 55.74, B 9-10 50 Jusrin Lee OR 47.20, G 11-12 50 Sydney Causey OR 39.76, B 11-12 50 Patrick Barr AF 43.09, G 13-14 50 Sarah Crump AF 33.46, B 13-14 50 Henry Wuebker OR 1:00.15, G 15-18 50 Sydney Jordan AF 33.25, B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 29.49,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Maddie Jane Fariole AF 48.92, B 8-U 50 Liam Mears OR 46.77, G 9-10 50 Morgan Stallings OR 40.52, B 9-10 50 Justin lee OR 40.12, G 11-12 50 Sydney Causey OR 35.97, B 11-12 50 Zak Siler OR 35.27, G 13-14 50 Jordan Hillard OR 31.14, B 13-14 50 Peyton Townsend OR 36.62, G 15-18 50 Haley Horton AF 29.01, B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 26.15,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:42.28, B 9-10 100 Luke Golinski AF 1:42.44, G 11-12 100 Emma Lewis AF 1:36.10, B 11-12 100 Kaiden Khan AF 1:37.67, G 13-14 100 Sarah Crump AF 1:16.23, B 13-14 100 Robert Tars AF 1:12.10, G 15-18 100 Haley Horton AF 1:12.69, B 15-18 100 Curtis Peaslee OR 1:13.37,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 2:21.37, B 6-U 100 OR 3:23.06, G 8-U 100 OR 1:32.71, G 9-10 200 AF 3:05.40, B 9-10 200 OR 2:50.63, G 11-12 200 OR 2:30.64, B 11-12 200 OR 2:32.64, G 13-14 200 OR 2:12.66, B 13-14 200 OR 3:06.77, G 15-18 200 AF 2:05.59, B 15-18 200 AF 2:05.03,


3-Event Winners:

Liam Mears OR, Curtis Peaslee OR, Meribel Tars AF, Sarah Crump AF, Robert Tars AF, Haley Horton AF, Luke Golinski AF