Starmount: 754 vs Southeast: 704
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 ST 1:45.03 , B 8-U 100 ST 1:51.40 , G 9-10 200 SE 3:32.27 , B 9-10 200 SE 3:24.44 , G 11-12 200 SE 3:05.88 , B 11-12 200 SE 2:52.25 , G 13-14 200 ST 2:27.04 , B 13-14 200 SE 2:49.09 , G 15-18 200 ST 2:37.47 , B 15-18 200 ST 2:09.64 ,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Camille Pack ST 25.72 , B 6-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 37.19 , G 8-U 25 Anna Katherine Gill ST 24.04 , B 8-U 25 Jonathon Adams ST 24.81 , G 9-10 50 Kaylee Keating SE 51.64 , B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 47.51 , G 11-12 50 Morgan Collins ST 44.25 , B 11-12 50 Andrew Dahlstedt ST 46.54 , G 13-14 50 Claire Sullivan SE 34.66 , B 13-14 50 Sam Geier ST 50.13 , G 15-18 50 Caroline Ransom SE 37.75 , B 15-18 50 Jacob Tumlin ST 36.48 ,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Camille Pack ST 22.48 , B 6-U 25 Weston Condrasky ST 34.02 , G 8-U 25 Julia Messick ST 23.92 , B 8-U 25 Jonathon Adams ST 19.58 , G 9-10 100 Harleigh Scott SE 1:46..02 , B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 1:35.58 , G 11-12 100 Katie Kirkman SE 1:14.41 , B 11-12 100 Elliot Cooper SE 1:19.15 , G 13-14 100 Claire Sullivan SE 1:08.82 , B 13-14 100 Jake Cowart-Jenkins SE 1:23.27 , G 15-18 100 Morgan Spohn ST 1:15.32 , B 15-18 100 Jake Gillispie ST 1:02.43 ,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Poppy Manning ST 31.34 , B 8-U 25 Thomas Heywood ST 37.10 , G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 57.77 , B 9-10 50 Keegan Briars SE 55.05 , G 11-12 50 Georgie King ST 48.58 , B 11-12 50 Elliot Cooper SE 44.52 , G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 39.54 , B 13-14 50 Isaac Cooper SE 42.70 , G 15-18 50 Grace McNairy ST 44.26 , B 15-18 50 Jacob Tumlin ST 37.21 ,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Anna Katherine Gill ST 23.07 , B 8-U 25 Jonathon Adams ST 24.99 , G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 1:00.97 , B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 49.08 , G 11-12 50 Katie Kirkman SE 38.10 , B 11-12 50 Jack Sullivan SE 39.07 , G 13-14 50 Claire Sulivan ST 33.44 , B 13-14 50 Jake Jenkins-Cowart SE 39.83 , G 15-18 50 Anna Paige Daniel SE 35.71 , B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie ST 30.88 ,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Anna Katherine Gill ST 47.07 , B 8-U 50 George Neal ST 50.03 , G 9-10 50 Kaylee Keating SE 44.52 , B 9-10 50 Keegan Briars SE 40.50 , G 11-12 50 Grace Buchanan ST 40.27 , B 11-12 50 Jack Sulllivan SE 39.26 , G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 32.15 , B 13-14 50 Isaac Cooper SE 36.14 , G 15-18 50 Morgan Spohn ST 33.31 , B 15-18 50 Collin Kaehler ST 29.51 ,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Kaylee Keating SE 2:00.44 , B 9-10 100 Keegan Briars SE 1:51.09 , G 11-12 100 Katie Kirkman SE 1:24.51 , B 11-12 100 Elliot Cooper SE 1:28.77 , G 13-14 100 Kourtney Cook SE 1:18.98 , B 13-14 100 Isaac Cooper SE 1:30.43 , G 15-18 100 Caroline Ransom SE 1:26.88 , B 15-18 100 Jake Gillispie ST 1:12.70 ,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 ST 2:11.30 , B 6-U 100 ST 2:29.88 , G 8-U 100 ST 1:42.57 , B 8-U 100 ST 1:31.91 , G 9-10 200 SE 3:12.71 , B 9-10 200 SE 3:01.52 , G 11-12 200 ST 2:35.64 , B 11-12 200 SE 2:38.78 , G 13-14 200 ST 2:13.23 , B 13-14 200 SE 2:35.03 , G 15-18 200 ST 2:17.78 , B 15-18 200 ST 2:01.35 ,


3-Event Winners:

Anna Katherine Gill ST , Jonathon Adams ST , Kaylee Keating SE , Killian Piner SE , Claire Sullivan SE , Katie Kirkman SE , Jake Gillispie ST, Kourtney Cook SE, Isaac Cooper SE, Elliot Cooper SE, Keegan Briars SE, Harleigh Scott SE