Ridgewood: 741 vs Oak Ridge: 672
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 1:51.94 , B 8-U 100 OR 2:38.53 , G 9-10 200 RW 3:26.80 , B 9-10 200 OR 3:28.71 , G 11-12 200 OR 2:56.68 , B 11-12 200 RW 3:00.33 , G 13-14 200 OR 2:33.78 , B 13-14 200 RW 2:33.65 , G 15-18 200 RW 2:27.31 , B 15-18 200 RW 2:42.60 ,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Briedle McArdle Rw 33.93 , B 6-U 25 Alexander Preston RW 31.70 , G 8-U 25 Amelia Joyce Rw 27.14 , B 8-U 25 Evan Metz RW 27.20 , G 9-10 50 Morgan Stallings OR 51.63 , B 9-10 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 43.81 , G 11-12 50 Claire Key OR 45.06 , B 11-12 50 Roman Garfola Rw 43.42 , G 13-14 50 Jordan Hillard OR 37.97 , B 13-14 50 Ethan pollina RW 35.68 , G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 34.90 , B 15-18 50 Bryan Hill RW 30.35 ,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Briedle McArdle RW 27.95 , B 6-U 25 Ty Pugh OR 24.29 , G 8-U 25 Lillian Wright RW 18.09 , B 8-U 25 William Preston RW 18.66 , G 9-10 100 Morgan Stallings OR 1:35.78 , B 9-10 100 Christopher Schilling RW 1:15.24 , G 11-12 100 Sydney Causey OR 1:23.78 , B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:18.50 , G 13-14 100 Jordan Hillard OR 1:12.72 , B 13-14 100 Bradley Gentry RW 1:14.45 , G 15-18 100 Amanda Brennan RW 1:21.35 , B 15-18 100 Eric Muire OR 1:00.65 ,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Ava Cople OR 29.00 , B 8-U 25 Alexander Preston RW 33.17 , G 9-10 50 Olivia Mosca RW 57.29 , B 9-10 50 Timothy Gaylord RW 57.40 , G 11-12 50 Melisa Killian OR 47.84 , B 11-12 50 Ethan Chiappetta OR 49.78 , G 13-14 50 Sage Siler OR 42.12 , B 13-14 50 Ethan Pollina RW 40.81 , G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 38.74 , B 15-18 50 Ryan Townsend OR 38.97 ,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Lillian Wright RW 25.81 , B 8-U 25 Liam Mears OR 33.21 , G 9-10 50 Rosemary Messer RW 54.28 , B 9-10 50 Christopher Schilling RW 40.32 , G 11-12 50 Sydney Causey OR 39.34 , B 11-12 50 Carter Warrick RW 44.28 , G 13-14 50 Abby Oldt RW 38.73 , B 13-14 50 Christopher Glebus RW 40.33 , G 15-18 50 Rachel Graham RW 33.38 , B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 28.49 ,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Lillian Wright RW 43.47 , B 8-U 50 William Preston RW 45.04 , G 9-10 50 Baity Barksdale RW 45.68 , B 9-10 50 John Killian OR 39.84 , G 11-12 50 Sydney Causey OR 35.73 , B 11-12 50 William Stickler OR 35.00 , G 13-14 50 Jordan Hillard OR 32.15 , B 13-14 50 Bradley Gentry RW 32.74 , G 15-18 50 Amanda Brennan RW 36.21 , B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 26.46 ,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Olivia Mosca RW 1:48.06 , B 9-10 100 Christopher Schilling RW 1:29.44 , G 11-12 100 Olivia Hensey RW 1:37.97 , B 11-12 100 Roman Garfola RW 1:39.56 , G 13-14 100 Riley McCallister OR 1:27.50 , B 13-14 100 Ethan Pollina RW 1:21.72 , G 15-18 100 Rachel Graham RW 1:16.96 , B 15-18 100 Bryan Hill RW 1:07.07 ,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 1:47.34 , B 8-U 100 RW 1:49.82 , G 9-10 200 RW 3:07.57 , B 9-10 200 OR 2:44.85 , G 11-12 200 OR 2:43.65 , B 11-12 200 RW 2:37.56 , G 13-14 200 OR 2:17.56 , B 13-14 200 RW 2:16.94 , G 15-18 200 RW 2:18.31 , B 15-18 200 OR 1:54.10 ,


3-Event Winners:

Christopher Schilling RW , Ethan Pollina RW , Lillian Wright Rw , Sydney Causey OR , Jordan Hillard OR