Henson Forest: 768 vs Grandover: 674,
Home pool measured in ,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HF 1:44.07, B 8-U 100 GSRC 1:30.72, G 9-10 200 HF 3:13.78, B 9-10 200 GSRC 3:15.43, G 11-12 200 GSRC 2:40.00, B 11-12 200 HF 2:53.75, G 13-14 200 HF 3:06.75, B 13-14 200 HF 2:18.03, G 15-18 200 HF 2:48.62, B 15-18 200 GSRC 2:09.68,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka HF 28.47, B 6-U 25 Matteo Giove HF 38.43, G 8-U 25 Brooke Jorgenson HF 23.63, B 8-U 25 Haden Honea GSRC 23.30, G 9-10 50 Caroline Smith GSRC 53.28, B 9-10 50 McCade Moody GSRC 50.72, G 11-12 50 Skylar Manning GSRC 34.15, B 11-12 50 Thomas Forrester HF 43.59, G 13-14 50 Samantha Poole HF 55.50, B 13-14 50 Noah Ramos HF 34.90, G 15-18 50 Joceyln McKie HF 39.90, B 15-18 50 Sam Hayes GSRC 31.37,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Amiah Mutanuka HF 26.57, B 6-U 25 Dale Gaines HF 27.18, G 8-U 25 Avalon Teague HF 17.50, B 8-U 25 Hart Adams GSRC 18.57, G 9-10 100 Macy Bolyard HF 1:19.19, B 9-10 100 Hudson Honea GSRC 1:18.44, G 11-12 100 Helena Teague HF 1:06.78, B 11-12 100 Vance Bolyard HF 1:12.06, G 13-14 100 Georgia Walls GSRC 1:22.10, B 13-14 100 Aaron Newman GSRC 1:03.03, G 15-18 100 Joceyln McKie HF 1:15.09, B 15-18 100 Jackson Newton GSRC 1:03.50,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Avalon Teague HF 26.27, B 8-U 25 Haden Honea GSRC 25.64, G 9-10 50 Macy Bolyard HF 45.41, B 9-10 50 Brandt Conklin HF 48.58, G 11-12 50 Lily Dobson HF 49.88, B 11-12 50 Vance Bolyard HF 43.07, G 13-14 50 Ann Brinley Adams GSRC 52.75, B 13-14 50 John Ramos HF 39.41, G 15-18 50 Erin Campagna HF 44.38, B 15-18 50 Sam Hayes GSRC 36.56,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Avalon Teague HF 20.14, B 8-U 25 Henry Matthews GSRC 24.38, G 9-10 50 Estelle Teague HF 40.90, B 9-10 50 Hudson Honea GSRC 47.91, G 11-12 50 Karissa Sitepu HF 31.82, B 11-12 50 David Campagna HF 46.19, G 13-14 50 Georgia Walls GSRC 42.10, B 13-14 50 Aaron Newman GSRC 33.25, G 15-18 50 Morgan Dodson GSRC 33.72, B 15-18 50 Jackson Newton GSRC 30.40,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Brooke Jorgenson HF 51.46, B 8-U 50 Colt Osborne GSRC 41.85, G 9-10 50 Macy Bolyard HF 36.00, B 9-10 50 Jack Helms GSRC 46.94, G 11-12 50 Grace Thurman GSRC 31.81, B 11-12 50 Vance Bolyard HF 32.82, G 13-14 50 Kayleigh Riggs HF 37.84, B 13-14 50 John Ramos HF 29.53, G 15-18 50 Morgan Dodson GSRC 32.15, B 15-18 50 Sam Hayes GSRC 27.35,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Estelle Teague HF 1:32.22, B 9-10 100 Brandt Conklin HF 1:33.53, G 11-12 100 Grace Thurman GSRC 1:19.41, B 11-12 100 Zachary Newman GSRC 1:39.09, G 13-14 100 Georgia Walls GSRC 1:32.84, B 13-14 100 Aaron Newman GSRC 1:16.15, G 15-18 100 Morgan Dodson GSRC 1:21.05, B 15-18 100 Jackson Newton GSRC 1:17.40,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 HF 1:36.22, B 8-U 100 GSRC 1:20.37, G 9-10 200 GSRC 2:58.71, B 9-10 200 HF 2:32.53, G 11-12 200 GSRC 2:31.91, B 11-12 200 HF 2:32.53, G 13-14 200 HF 2:48.47, B 13-14 200 HF 2:05.66, G 15-18 200 HF 2:23.56, B 15-18 200 GSRC 2:07.06,


3-Event Winners:

Macy Bolyard HF, Georgia Walls GSRC, Avalon Teague HF, Morgan Dodson GSRC, Aaron Newman GSRC, Jackson Newton GSRC, Sam Hayes GSRC, Vance Bolyard HF