GCC: 754 vs Lawndale: 587
Home pool measured in yards

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 LD 1:40.86 , B 8-U 100 LD 1:26.98 , G 9-10 200 GCC 2:48.95 , B 9-10 200 LD 3:16.65 , G 11-12 200 LD 2:12.40 , B 11-12 200 GCC 2:28.48 , G 13-14 200 GCC 2:14.78 , B 13-14 200 GCC 2:16.92 , G 15-18 200 GCC 2:13.38 , B 15-18 200 GCC 2:01.58 ,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Annie Donovan GCC 29.41 , B 6-U 25 Asher Stroud GCC 29.25 , G 8-U 25 Ansley Bode GCC 25.01 , B 8-U 25 Mason Duggins GCC 19.56 , G 9-10 50 Emma Pyrtle GCC 45.52 , B 9-10 50 John Stroud GCC 47.18 , G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 34.63 , B 11-12 50 Alex Jones GCC 39.95 , G 13-14 50 Caroline Cross GCC 32.84 , B 13-14 50 Kieran Mohorn GCC 32.06 , G 15-18 50 Anna Sardzinski GCC 32.30 , B 15-18 50 Andrew Taylor GCC 28.37 ,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Annie Donovan GCC 26.04 , B 6-U 25 John Woods GCC 25.45 , G 8-U 25 Caroline Carter LD 19.98 , B 8-U 25 Mason Duggins GCC 15.32 , G 9-10 100 Kelsey Ivey LD 1:25.64 , B 9-10 100 Carter Guthrie LD 1:22.88 , G 11-12 100 Ellie Hunt LD 1:03.22 , B 11-12 100 Davis Mohorn GCC 1:10.93 , G 13-14 100 Eliza Gesse GCC 59.85 , B 13-14 100 Julian Maycock LD 57.17 , G 15-18 100 Madden Jones LD 58.88 , B 15-18 100 Branch Bobbitt GCC 56.45 ,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 London Coley GCC 25.10 , B 8-U 25 Scott Ramsey GCC 24.89 , G 9-10 50 Lexi Coker GCC 44.71 , B 9-10 50 Buck Duggins GCC 49.45 , G 11-12 50 Solveig Andersen GCC 36.48 , B 11-12 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 38.53 , G 13-14 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 33.82 , B 13-14 50 Julian Maycock LD 31.59 , G 15-18 50 Kate Austin GCC 38.81 , B 15-18 50 Peter Worland LD 34.06 ,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Caroline Carter LD 24.28 , B 8-U 25 Fitz Worth GCC 20.48 , G 9-10 50 Elsa Worth GCC 42.43 , B 9-10 50 Carter Guthrie LD 54.68 , G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 31.30 , B 11-12 50 Freddy Ortmann GCC 37.66 , G 13-14 50 Caroline Cross GCC 29.08 , B 13-14 50 Jack Reilly GCC 29.44 , G 15-18 50 Madden Jones LD 29.89 , B 15-18 50 Andrew Taylor GCC 25.57 ,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Caroline Carter LD 46.16 , B 8-U 50 Mason Duggins GCC 36.08 , G 9-10 50 Samantha Jones GCC 38.34 , B 9-10 50 Benjamin Hinson LD 40.04 , G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 29.41 , B 11-12 50 Freddy Ortmann GCC 33.02 , G 13-14 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 27.68 , B 13-14 50 Kieran Mohorn GCC 26.92 , G 15-18 50 Madden Jones LD 27.83 , B 15-18 50 Branch Bobbitt GCC 25.57 ,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Lexi Coker GCC 1:29.06 , B 9-10 100 Carter Guthrie LD 1:40.09 , G 11-12 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:12.28 , B 11-12 100 Davis Mohorn GCC 1:20.91 , G 13-14 100 Caroline Cross GCC 1:08.57 , B 13-14 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:05.38 , G 15-18 100 Molly Hunt LD 1:14.69 , B 15-18 100 Andrew Taylor GCC 1:03.40 ,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GCC 2:05.05 , B 6-U 100 GCC 2:04.54 , G 8-U 100 LD 1:36.94 , B 8-U 100 GCC 1:16.71 , G 9-10 200 GCC 2:34.54 , B 9-10 200 LD 2:49.32 , G 11-12 200 LD 2:00.82 , B 11-12 200 GCC 2:09.62 , G 13-14 200 GCC 1:58.52 , B 13-14 200 GCC 2:03.06 , G 15-18 200 GCC 1:57.86 , B 15-18 200 GCC 1:46.28 ,


3-Event Winners:

Eliza Gesse GCC , Caroline Cross GCC , Mason Duggins GCC , Davis Mohorn GCC , Andrew Taylor GCC , Madden Jones LD , Caroline Carter LD , Carter Guthrie LD , Julian Maycock LD