Hamilton Lakes: 883 vs Friendly: 786,
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 FR 1:51.69, B 8-U 100 HL 1:42.59, G 9-10 200 FR 3:15.91, B 9-10 200 FR 3:27.60, G 11-12 200 HL 2:34.34, B 11-12 200 HL 2:30.93, G 13-14 200 HL 3:35.78, B 13-14 200 FR 2:22.43, G 15-18 200 FR 2:33.63, B 15-18 200 FR 2:06.40,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Ella Abernathy FR 36.58, B 6-U 25 Tripp Hinkle HL 34.40, G 8-U 25 Elle Smith HL 27.72, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 25.22, G 9-10 50 Allie Kinlaw FR 49.09, B 9-10 50 Bailey Covington FR 37.22, G 11-12 50 Caroline Cox HL 36.29, B 11-12 50 Noah Rock HL 35.23, G 13-14 50 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 36.06, B 13-14 50 Patrick Esposito HL 34.02, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 35.12, B 15-18 50 Henry Hazzard FR 33.88,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Camille Millard FR 29.25, B 6-U 25 William Searls HL 28.97, G 8-U 25 Eleanor Leubuscher HL 22.56, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 19.91, G 9-10 100 Cambree Spencer HL 1:31.84, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:20.91, G 11-12 100 Aurora Cranford HL 1:10.94, B 11-12 100 Dax Harris HL 1:03.71, G 13-14 100 Sarah Grubb HL 1:08.31, B 13-14 100 Patrick Esposito HL 1:06.13, G 15-18 100 Cassie Starnes HL 1:13.68, B 15-18 100 Graham Hertweck FR 58.31,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Sadie Copeland HL 29.77, B 8-U 25 Fin Millard FR 26.66, G 9-10 50 Daisy Small FR 51.41, B 9-10 50 William Kerrigan HL 51.65, G 11-12 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 43.33, B 11-12 50 Noah Rock HL 42.91, G 13-14 50 Maggie Seeber FR 42.90, B 13-14 50 Owen Rock and Fletcher Tate HL and FR 37.72, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 40.03, B 15-18 50 Davis Hoover HL 33.19,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Emma Ballengher FR 24.40, B 8-U 25 Leo Cooper HL 23.62, G 9-10 50 Cambree Spencer HL 45.55, B 9-10 50 Bailey Covington FR 37.62, G 11-12 50 Caroline Cox HL 35.06, B 11-12 50 Noah Rock HL 31.34, G 13-14 50 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 33.47, B 13-14 50 Owen Rock HL 31.84, G 15-18 50 Caroline Hoover HL 35.13, B 15-18 50 John Pulaski HL 29.28,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Emma Ballenger FR 51.22, B 8-U 50 Chase Huellmantel HL 48.50, G 9-10 50 Allie Nelson HL 38.95, B 9-10 50 Harris Abernathy FR 36.19, G 11-12 50 Aurora Cranford HL 31.32, B 11-12 50 Dax Harris HL 28.75, G 13-14 50 Cam Thomas HL 32.25, B 13-14 50 Isaac Kohl FR 29.09, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 29.56, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck FR 26.03,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Cambree Spencer HL 1:38.00, B 9-10 100 Bailey Covington FR 1:23.15, G 11-12 100 Caroline Cox HL 1:19.90, B 11-12 100 Dax Harris HL 1:11.52, G 13-14 100 Mary Catherine Hoover HL 1:17.06, B 13-14 100 Fletcher Tate FR 1:11.97, G 15-18 100 Caroline Hoover HL 1:18.25, B 15-18 100 Graham Hertweck FR 1:04.87,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 FR 2:04.78, B 6-U 100 HL 2:10.54, G 8-U 100 HL 1:33.36, B 8-U 100 HL 1:24.78, G 9-10 200 FR 2:41.72, B 9-10 200 FR 2:30.54, G 11-12 200 HL 2:12.68, B 11-12 200 HL 2:07.41, G 13-14 200 HL 2:12.03, B 13-14 200 FR 2:04.15, G 15-18 200 HL 2.09.95, B 15-18 200 FR 1:51.40,


3-Event Winners:

Sidney Goetz FR, Mary Catherine Hoover HL, Cambree Spencer HL, Caroline Cox HL, Noah Rock HL, Dax Harris HL, Bailey Covington FR