Forest Oaks: 472 vs Sedgefield: 344
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 FOCC 2:18.85 , G 9-10 200 FOCC 5:10.68 , G 11-12 200 FOCC 3:44.41 , B 11-12 200 FOCC 3:38.40 , G 15-18 200 FOCC 2:51.91 , B 15-18 200 FOCC 2:38.84 ,


Backstroke:

G 8-U 25 Isley Morrow FOCC 33.22 , B 8-U 25 William Ofsanko SCC 42.84 , G 9-10 50 Lily Morrow FOCC 1:03.98 , B 9-10 50 Cooper Wright FOCC 1:08.85 , G 11-12 50 Riley Yates FOCC 55.28 , B 11-12 50 Skylar Trent FOCC 1:02.42 , G 13-14 50 Macie Burcham SCC 43.03 , B 13-14 50 Graham Yates FOCC 46.56 , G 15-18 50 Ashlyn Austin SCC 46.52 , B 15-18 50 Jonah Brown FOCC 41.48 ,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 25 Lillian Stewart FOCC 31.56 , B 8-U 25 Sam Kluttz SCC 21.40 , G 9-10 100 Kiley Campbell FOCC 2:13.66 , B 9-10 100 Cooper Wright FOCC 2:05.40 , G 11-12 100 Eliza Ofsanko SCC 1:26.97 , B 11-12 100 Ben Southwell FOCC 1:36.26 , G 13-14 100 Madison Gollehon SCC 1:24.42 , B 13-14 100 Graham Yates FOCC 1:23.88 , G 15-18 100 Ashlyn Austin SCC 1:30.63 , B 15-18 100 Ben Smith SCC 1:09.23 ,


Breaststroke:

B 8-U 25 Sam Kluttz SCC 34.22 , G 9-10 50 Mary Katherine Ragsdale SCC 1:05.36 , B 9-10 50 Cooper Wright FOCC 1:12.40 , G 11-12 50 Lacey Houlden FOCC 59.45 , B 11-12 50 Kadence Taylor FOCC 52.92 , G 13-14 50 Lauren Austin SCC 44.06 , G 15-18 50 Claire Kennington SCC 46.00 , B 15-18 50 Garner Hamilton SCC 43.48 ,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Isley Morrow FOCC 31.18 , G 9-10 50 Ashley Smith SCC 1:18.55 , G 11-12 50 Eliza Ofsanko SCC 41.37 , B 11-12 50 Kadence Taylor FOCC 58.78 , G 13-14 50 Marcie Burcham SCC 42.51 , G 15-18 50 Caire Kennington SCC 39.24 , B 15-18 50 Ben Smith SCC 33.67 ,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Isley Morrow FOCC 1:03.84 , B 8-U 50 Sam Kluttz SCC 54.50 , G 9-10 50 Kiley Campbell FOCC 1:00.55 , B 9-10 50 Caleb McCoy SCC 1:30.97 , G 11-12 50 Eliza Ofsanko SCC 38.36 , B 11-12 50 Ben Southwell FOCC 41.82 , G 13-14 50 Madison Gollehon SCC 38.83 , B 13-14 50 Graham Yates FOCC 33.39 , G 15-18 50 Claire Kennington SCC 36.67 , B 15-18 50 Ben Smith SCC 29.49 ,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Lilly Morrow FOCC 2:17.86 , G 11-12 100 Gracie Southwell FOCC 1:34.23 , B 11-12 100 Kadence Taylor FOCC 1:47.48 , G 13-14 100 Lauren Austin SCC 1:34.70 , G 15-18 100 Ashlyn Austin SCC 1:42.14 , B 15-18 100 Kyle Trent FOCC 1:27.93 ,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 FOCC 2:15.11 , G 9-10 200 FOCC 4:54.77 , G 11-12 200 FOCC 3:29.00, B 11-12 200 FOCC 3:17.76 , G 13-14 200 SCC 3:42.22 , G 15-18 200 FOCC 2:39.23 , B 15-18 200 FOCC 2:20.52,


3-Event Winners:

Isley Morrow FOCC , Sam Kluttz SCC , Cooper Wright FOCC , Eliza Ofsanko SCC , Kadence Taylor FOCC , Ashlyn Austin SCC , Ben Smith SCC , Claire Kennington SCC , Graham Yates FOCC