Sherwood: 837 vs Bur-Mil: 688
Home pool measured in ,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:44.42, B 8-U 100 SW 1:28.62, G 9-10 200 SW 3:08.83, B 9-10 200 SW 3:04.95, G 11-12 200 BR 2:32.62, B 11-12 200 BR 2:33.49, G 13-14 200 BR 2:19.69, B 13-14 200 SW 2:23.53, G 15-18 200 SW 2:27.56, B 15-18 200 SW 2:07.71,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Rawlings Poole SW 30.11, B 6-U 25 Carter Abraham SW 33.81, G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 22.56, B 8-U 25 Baxter Lackey SW 22.46, G 9-10 50 Courtney Jacobs SW 51.53, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 44.87, G 11-12 50 Agnes Cruz BR 36.12, B 11-12 50 Luke Smelzer SW 45.34, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 33.88, B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 32.00, G 15-18 50 Caroline Daly BR 35.47, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst BR 30.06,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Mary Elizabeth Willis SW 31.14, B 6-U 25 Carter Abraham SW 32.40, G 8-U 25 Molly Ruth Redding SW 22.53, B 8-U 25 Charlie Vannoy SW 16.73, G 9-10 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:18.66, B 9-10 100 Casey Shaw BR 1:29.45, G 11-12 100 Alexandria Brooks BR 1:11.53, B 11-12 100 Jason Brooks BR 1:09.69, G 13-14 100 Maura Schoppa BR 1:05.38, B 13-14 100 Kyle Kwon BR 1:00.50, G 15-18 100 Caroline Daly BR 1:07.94, B 15-18 100 Alex Holden SW 1:03.31,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 26.39, B 8-U 25 Hunter Lowe SW 22.34, G 9-10 50 Hayden Lowe SW 53.71, B 9-10 50 Griffin Jones SW 40.05, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 41.17, B 11-12 50 David Masneri BR 39.48, G 13-14 50 Sunny Xiao BR 38.93, B 13-14 50 Ray Zhang BR 37.60, G 15-18 50 Anna Davis SW 44.76, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon SW 35.06,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 20.37, B 8-U 25 Nicholas Brooks BR 18.67, G 9-10 50 Reece Ramseur SW 38.81, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 41.96, G 11-12 50 Agnes Cruz BR 35.48, B 11-12 50 David Masneri BR 38.28, G 13-14 50 Carson Branz BR 35.36, B 13-14 50 Baxter Smelzer SW 30.66, G 15-18 50 Erin Bartlett SW 35.15, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst BR 27.00,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Riley Ramseur SW 42.19, B 8-U 50 Nicholas Brooks BR 37.00, G 9-10 50 Aryanna O'Gara BR 40.07, B 9-10 50 Griffin Jones SW 33.79, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 32.95, B 11-12 50 Quintin Clark BR 34.40, G 13-14 50 Sunny Xiao BR 30.46, B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon BR 27.65, G 15-18 50 Caroline Daly BR 31.22, B 15-18 50 Preston Collie BR 28.07,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:29.90, B 9-10 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:24.46, G 11-12 100 Agnes Cruz BR 1:21.59, B 11-12 100 Jason Brooks BR 1:23.01, G 13-14 100 Maura Schoppa BR 1:11.88, B 13-14 100 Baxter Smelzer SW 1:13.73, G 15-18 100 Eva Keel SW 1:21.75, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst BR 1:03.43,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 SW 2:23.18, B 6-U 100 SW 2:26.09, G 8-U 100 SW 1:35.09, B 8-U 100 SW 1:21.55, G 9-10 200 SW 2:53.62, B 9-10 200 SW 2:44.97, G 11-12 200 BR 2:15.29, B 11-12 200 BR 2:14.71, G 13-14 200 BR 2:06.60, B 13-14 200 SW 2:07.14, G 15-18 200 SW 2:09.30, B 15-18 200 SW 1:55.18,


3-Event Winners:

Carter Abraham SW, Riley Ramseur SW, Agnes Cruz BR, Reece Ramseur SW, Alexandria Brooks BR, Caroline Daly BR, Maura Schoppa BR, Kyle Kwon BR, Griffin Jones SW, Preston Forst BR