Sherwood: 633 vs Lake Jeanette: 631
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:36.43, B 8-U 100 SW 1:30.62, G 9-10 200 SW 2:59.80, B 9-10 200 SW 2:56.70, G 11-12 200 SW 2:57.34, B 11-12 200 LJ 2:44.38, G 13-14 200 SW 2:22.67, B 13-14 200 LJ 2:19.44, G 15-18 200 LJ 2:10.47, B 15-18 200 LJ 2:03.12,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Maye Kenerly LJ 32.69, B 6-U 25 Fletcher Gatling LJ 31.40, G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 22.34, B 8-U 25 Baxter Lackey SW 22.46, G 9-10 50 Elle Lackey SW 44.03, B 9-10 50 Alex Magrini LJ 44.67, G 11-12 50 Riley Willet LJ 38.66, B 11-12 50 Michael Harding LJ 39.69, G 13-14 50 Anabelle Short SW 36.12, B 13-14 50 Ethan Womble LJ 30.97, G 15-18 50 Mary Grace Copeland LJ 32.57, B 15-18 50 Jack Markun LJ 31.62,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Maye Kenerly LJ 28.24, B 6-U 25 Keith Main LJ 28.42, G 8-U 25 Louisa Pope SW 19.48, B 8-U 25 Finley Rossato LJ 17.51, G 9-10 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:16.79, B 9-10 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:12.74, G 11-12 100 Caroline Fox LJ 1:13.30, B 11-12 100 Matthew Lapeirre LJ 1:22.28, G 13-14 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:06.28, B 13-14 100 Baxter Smelzer SW 1:01.09, G 15-18 100 Hannah Copeland LJ 1:03.32, B 15-18 100 Pietro Nannucci LJ 58.59,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Marine Pare LJ 27.27, B 8-U 25 Hunter Lowe SW 24.49, G 9-10 50 Millie Hartwick SW 44.07, B 9-10 50 Griffin Jones SW 44.07, G 11-12 50 Carlyle Lowe SW 43.28, B 11-12 50 Matthew Lapeirre LJ 51.41, G 13-14 50 Lilly Stephens SW 40.95, B 13-14 50 Danny Gatling LJ 40.13, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJ 36.64, B 15-18 50 Matthew Chmil LJ 34.59,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 20.25, B 8-U 25 Baxter Lackey SW 21.24, G 9-10 50 Reece Ramseur SW 36.78, B 9-10 50 Keegan Fullagar SW 52.06, G 11-12 50 Riley Willet LJ 34.57, B 11-12 50 Sterling Sharpe LJ 34.84, G 13-14 50 Hannah Nichols LJ 33.13, B 13-14 50 Brooks Farabow SW 29.76, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell SW 30.80, B 15-18 50 Pietro Nannucci LJ 29.00,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Riley Ramseur SW 42.29, B 8-U 50 Finley Rossato LJ 40.25, G 9-10 50 Reece Ramseur SW 34.15, B 9-10 50 Albert Smelzer SW 38.47, G 11-12 50 Caroline Fox LJ 32.94, B 11-12 50 Sterling Sharpe LJ 32.33, G 13-14 50 Hannah Nichols LJ 31.07, B 13-14 50 Ethan Womble LJ 26.56, G 15-18 50 Hannah & Mary Grace Copeland LJ 28.85, B 15-18 50 Pietro Nannucci LJ 25.75,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Elle Lackey SW 1:37.80, B 9-10 100 Griffin Jones SW 1:26.66, G 11-12 100 Caroline Fox LJ 1:26.26, B 11-12 100 Sterling Sharpe LJ 1:23.35,


3-Event Winners:

Caroline Fox LJ, Riley Ramseur SW, Reece Ramseur SW, Griffin Jones SW, Pietro Nannucci LJ, Sterling Sharpe LJ