Grandover S. R.: 742 vs Starmount: 689
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 Starmount Forest CC 1:44.00, B 8-U 100 Grandover S&R 1:34.59, G 9-10 200 Grandover S&R 3:26.44, B 9-10 200 Grandover S&R 3:37.90, G 11-12 200 Starmount Forest CC 2:42.22, B 11-12 200 Grandover S&R 3:01.82, G 13-14 200 Starmount Forest CC 2:34.09, B 13-14 200 Grandover S&R 2:29.19, G 15-18 200 Starmount Forest CC 2:39.71, B 15-18 200 Starmount Forest CC 2:11.59,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Penelope King Starmount 34.51, B 6-U 25 Trevor Gill Starmount 42.62, G 8-U 25 Poppy Manning Starmount 27.90, B 8-U 25 Colt Osborne Grandover 23.22, G 9-10 50 Caroline Smith Grandover 54.33, B 9-10 50 Jack Helms Grandover 55.87, G 11-12 50 Frannie Goodman Starmount 39.22, B 11-12 50 Luke Dodson Grandover 44.50, G 13-14 50 Hannah Gillispie Starmount 36.13, B 13-14 50 Sam Newton Grandover 45.91, G 15-18 50 Grace McNairy Starmount 41.06, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie Starmount 31.37,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Camille Pack Starmount 23.22, B 6-U 25 William Adams Starmount 33.50, G 8-U 25 Anna Katherine Gill Starmount 20.30, B 8-U 25 Jonathon Adams Starmount 17.50, G 9-10 100 Jillian Tysinger Grandover 1:23.01, B 9-10 100 Hudon Honea Grandover 1:26.13, G 11-12 100 Skylar Manning Grandover 1:11.15, B 11-12 100 Zachary Newman Grandover 1:26.28, G 13-14 100 Grace Evans Starmount 1:12.09, B 13-14 100 Aaron Newman Grandover 1:04.65, G 15-18 100 Grace McNairy Starmount 1:17.00, B 15-18 100 Thomas Ulrich Grandover 1:01.63,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Poppy Manning Starmount 30.84, B 8-U 25 Haden Honea Grandover 25.97, G 9-10 50 Sophia Pack Starmount 59.75, B 9-10 50 Jones Barber Grandover 1:06.43, G 11-12 50 Olivia Newcomb Starmount 49.14, B 11-12 50 Luke Dodson Grandover 48.71, G 13-14 50 Caroline McNairy Starmount 45.22, B 13-14 50 Matthew Rush Grandover 39.35, G 15-18 50 Morgan Dodson Grandover 39.82, B 15-18 50 Jacob Tumlin Starmount 37.85,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Anna Katherine Gill Starmount 23.58, B 8-U 25 Henry Matthews Grandover 24.29, G 9-10 50 Jillian Tysinger Grandover 44.50, B 9-10 50 Hudson Honea Grandover 42.56, G 11-12 50 Frannie Goodman Starmount 34.69, B 11-12 50 Lucas Newton Grandover 46.53, G 13-14 50 Grace Evans Starmount 35.00, B 13-14 50 Sam Newton Grandover 49.44, G 15-18 50 Morgan Dodson Grandover 33.54, B 15-18 50 Collin Kaehler Starmount 30.38,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Anna Katherine Gill Starmount C 45.66, B 8-U 50 Owen Justice Grandover 44.22, G 9-10 50 Caroline Smith Grandover 44.38, B 9-10 50 Noah Bradley Grandover 44.38, G 11-12 50 Georgie King Starmount 36.00, B 11-12 50 Luke Dodson Grandover 35.19, G 13-14 50 Isabella Pack Starmount 34.10, B 13-14 50 Matthew Rush Grandover 30.38, G 15-18 50 Grace McNairy Starmount 33.90, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie Starmount 27.16,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Jillian Tysinger Grandover 1:40.84, B 9-10 100 Hudson Honea Grandover 1:35.08, G 11-12 100 Skylar Manning Grandover 1:23.00, B 11-12 100 Lucas Newton Grandover 1:39.78, G 13-14 100 Grace Evans Starmount 1:26.99, B 13-14 100 Aaron Newman Grandover 1:16.64, G 15-18 100 Morgan Dodson Grandover 1:17.09, B 15-18 100 Jake Gillispie Starmount 1:08.53,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 Starmount 2:13.41 , G 8-U 100 Starmount 1:38.93, B 8-U 100 Grandover 1:18.56, G 9-10 200 Grandover 3:30.53, B 9-10 200 Grandover 2:58.97, G 11-12 200 Starmount 2:29.91, B 11-12 200 Grandover 2:33.34, G 13-14 200 Starmount 2:18.72, B 13-14 200 Grandover 2:17.43, G 15-18 200 Starmount 2:17.35, B 15-18 200 Starmount 1:59.85,


3-Event Winners:

Hudson Honea Grandover , Luke Dodson Grandover, Jake Gillispie Starmount, Jillian Tysinger Grandover, Anna Katherine Gill Starmount, Morgan Dodson Grandover , Grace McNairy Starmount, Grace Evans Starmount