GCC: 571 vs Oak Ridge: 447
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 2:14.72, B 8-U 100 GCC 1:49.15, G 9-10 200 GCC 3:04.57, B 9-10 200 OR 3:54.60, G 11-12 200 GCC 2:36.54, B 11-12 200 GCC 2:36.08, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:21.00, B 13-14 200 GCC 2:20.65, G 15-18 200 GCC 2:37.00, B 15-18 200 GCC 2:07.74,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Annie Donovan GCC 31.47, B 6-U 25 Asher Stroud GCC 32.49, G 8-U 25 Ansley Bode GCC 28.52, B 8-U 25 Grant Duggins GCC 21.10, G 9-10 50 Morgan Stallings OR 49.42, B 9-10 50 Jacob Copple OR 59.71, G 11-12 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 39.71, B 11-12 50 Alex Jones GCC 40.96, G 13-14 50 Jordan Hillard OR 34.94, B 13-14 50 Kieran Mohorn GCC 34.85, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 35.70, B 15-18 50 Andrew Taylor GCC 30.97,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Annie Donovan GCC 30.60, B 6-U 25 John Woods GCC 29.43, G 8-U 25 Isley Ortmann GCC 20.08, B 8-U 25 Mason Duggins GCC 16.67, G 9-10 100 Morgan Stallings OR 1:33.35, B 9-10 100 Samuel Lavinder OR 1:35.42, G 11-12 100 Caroline Tilley GCC 1:16.08, B 11-12 100 Davis Mohorn GCC 1:16.42, G 13-14 100 Eliza Gesse GCC 1:04.99, B 13-14 100 Kieran Mohorn GCC 1:05.32, G 15-18 100 Grace Joseph GCC 1:20.39, B 15-18 100 Eric Muire OR 1:01.34,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Isley Ortmann GCC 28.28, B 8-U 25 Gray Tilley GCC 29.47, G 9-10 50 Lexi Coker GCC 48.64, B 9-10 50 John Stroud GCC 1:00.90, G 11-12 50 Solveig Andersen GCC 41.25, B 11-12 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 43.84, G 13-14 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 36.57, B 13-14 50 Thomas Stewart GCC 39.44, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 38.37, B 15-18 50 Ryan Townsend OR 38.57,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 McKenzie Smith OR 31.63, B 8-U 25 Fitz Worth GCC 23.79, G 9-10 50 Elsa Worth GCC 46.99, B 9-10 50 Justin Lee OR 48.01, G 11-12 50 Syndey Causey OR 39.06, B 11-12 50 Freddy Ortmann GCC 40.92, G 13-14 50 Caroline Cross GCC 32.14, B 13-14 50 Jack Reilly GCC 32.72, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 33.75, B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 29.17,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Isley Ortmann GCC 47.25, B 8-U 50 Mason Duggins GCC 38.99, G 9-10 50 Samantha Jones GCC 42.94, B 9-10 50 Samuel Lavinder OR 42.68, G 11-12 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 33.19, B 11-12 50 Zak Siler OR 35.20, G 13-14 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 29.73,


Free Relay:


3-Event Winners:

Anna Blake OR, Eliza Gesse GCC, Isley Ortmann GCC, Caroline Tilley GCC