Cardinal: 658 vs Southeast: 649
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 1:46.03, B 8-U 100 CR 2:32.81, G 9-10 200 CR 3:25.09, B 9-10 200 SE 3:23.75, G 11-12 200 SE 3:02.50, B 11-12 200 SE 2:51.28, G 13-14 200 SE 2:37.78, B 13-14 200 CR 3:07.96, G 15-18 200 SE 3:28.69, B 15-18 200 CR 2:11.57,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Ashton Matthews CR 36.53 , G 8-U 25 Cameron Matthews CR 25.97, B 8-U 25 Matthew Holcomb CR 30.81, G 9-10 50 Sydney Matthews CR 50.94, B 9-10 50 Killian Piner SE 47.72, G 11-12 50 Katie Kirkman SE 39.94, B 11-12 50 Elliot Cooper SE 41.89, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 34.89, B 13-14 50 Jake Jenkins-Cowart SE 42.68, G 15-18 50 Kiersten Cook SE 41.16, B 15-18 50 Andrew Shuttleworth CR 33.84,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Ashton Matthews CR 34.52, B 6-U 25 Joey Pike SE 46.47, G 8-U 25 Sophie McMasters CR 19.31, B 8-U 25 Preston Thomas CR 23.00, G 9-10 100 Whitley Yntema CR 1:36.91, B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 1:33.00, G 11-12 100 Jenna Rose Gray CR 1:24.10, B 11-12 100 Reid Rouse CR 1:24.47, G 13-14 100 Claire Sullivan SE 1:10.07, B 13-14 100 Danny Urquhart CR 1:25.28, G 15-18 100 Kiersten Cook SE 1:19.78, B 15-18 100 Michael Dockham CR 1:00.50,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Cassidy Fridinger CR 27.78, B 8-U 25 Ryan Hassler CR 45.52, G 9-10 50 Megan Haslam CR 57.03, B 9-10 50 Michael Hassler CR 1:02.13, G 11-12 50 Darby Woyahn CR 50.65, B 11-12 50 Reid Rouse CR 48.87, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SE 39.97, B 13-14 50 Johnathan Medlin SE 42.65, G 15-18 50 Anna Paige Daniel SE 44.41, B 15-18 50 Michael Dockham CR 33.12,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Cassidy Fridinger CR 24.97, B 8-U 25 Preston Thomas CR 31.30, G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SE 51.89, B 9-10 50 Keegan Briers SE 52.68, G 11-12 50 Katie Kirkman SE 37.91, B 11-12 50 Aidan Bradshaw CR 39.22, G 13-14 50 Claire Sullivan SE 34.72, B 13-14 50 Jake Jenkins-Cowart SE 39.65, G 15-18 50 Anna Paige Daniel SE 37.75, B 15-18 50 Spencer Murray CR 30.88,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Sophie McMasters CR 46.91, B 8-U 50 Jonathan Osl CR 52.75, G 9-10 50 Kaylee Keating SE 46.52, B 9-10 50 Keegan Briers SE 42.16, G 11-12 50 Abigail Sullivan SE 39.31, B 11-12 50 Elliot Cooper SE 35.62, G 13-14 50 Claire Sullivan SE 31.84, B 13-14 50 Johnathan Medlin SE 34.63, G 15-18 50 tie - Katye Fields & Kiersten Cook SE 34.10, B 15-18 50 Drew Bennett SE 28.33,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sydney Matthews CR 1:50.06, B 9-10 100 Killian Piner SE 1:45.68, G 11-12 100 Katie Kirkman SE 1:24.16, B 11-12 100 Aidan Bradshaw CR 1:30.97, G 13-14 100 Kourtney Cook SE 1:17.91, B 13-14 100 Danny Urquhart CR 1:31.57, G 15-18 100 Allyn Huggins SE 1:29.00, B 15-18 100 Michael Dockham CR 1:07.80,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 1:29.57, B 8-U 100 CR 1:51.80, G 9-10 200 CR 3:11.47, B 9-10 200 SE 3:00.54,


3-Event Winners:

Katie Kirkman SE, Claire Sullivan SE, Kourtney Cook SE, Killian Piner SE, Michael Dockham CR, Kiersten Cook