Friendly: 791 vs Bur-Mil: 589
Home pool measured in yards,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 Friendly 1:43.12, B 8-U 100 Bur-Mil 1:53.59, G 9-10 200 Friendly 2:45.78, B 9-10 200 Friendly 2:29.72, G 11-12 200 Friendly 2:26.94, B 11-12 200 Bur-Mil 2:16.56, G 13-14 200 Bur-Mil 2:02.06, B 13-14 200 Friendly 2:07.26, G 15-18 200 Friendly 2:09.85, B 15-18 200 Friendly 1:47.57,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Mady Ballenger Friendly 29.62, B 6-U 25 Asher Steele Friendly 29.84, G 8-U 25 Lauren Dowtin Friendly 22.55, B 8-U 25 Cheche Zhang Bur-Mil 22.06, G 9-10 50 Allie Kinlaw Friendly 41.09, B 9-10 50 Bailey Covington Friendly 33.84, G 11-12 50 Agnes Cruz Bur-Mil 32.04, B 11-12 50 Alexander Fink Friendly 31.28, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa Bur-Mil 29.13, B 13-14 50 Fletcher Tate Friendly 30.72, G 15-18 50 Phoebe Martin Bur-Mil 29.63, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck Friendly 25.82,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Camille Millard Friendly 23.88, B 6-U 25 Asher Steele Friendly 29.50, G 8-U 25 Evelyn Higgins Friendly 19.38, B 8-U 25 Cheche Zhang Bur-Mil 18.90, G 9-10 100 Aryanna O'Gara Bur-Mil 1:19.87, B 9-10 100 Bailey Covington Friendly 1:06.91, G 11-12 100 Agnes Cruz Bur-Mil 1:01.06, B 11-12 100 Jason Brooks Bur-Mil 1:00.47, G 13-14 100 Sunny Xiao Bur-Mil 59.22, B 13-14 100 Kyle Kwon Bur-mil 54.25, G 15-18 100 Phoebe Martin Bur-Mil 57.56, B 15-18 100 Graham Hertweck Friendly 49.72,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens Bur-Mil 23.41, B 8-U 25 Fin Millard Friendly 23.38, G 9-10 50 Daisy Small Friendly 43.97, B 9-10 50 Sawyer Lester Friendly 44.50, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks Bur-Mil 36.21, B 11-12 50 David Masneri Bur-Mil 36.50, G 13-14 50 Sunny Xiao Bur-Mil 34.43, B 13-14 50 Ray Zhang Bur-Mil 32.79, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz Friendly 34.22, B 15-18 50 Brendan Kornatz Friendly 30.09,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Evelyn Higgins Friendly 21.03, B 8-U 25 Nicholas Brooks Bur-Mil 16.09, G 9-10 50 Grace Kohl Friendly 45.00, B 9-10 50 Harris Abernathy Friendly 35.56, G 11-12 50 Agnes Cruz Bur-Mil 30.63, B 11-12 50 Joseph Kohl Friendly 29.57, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa Bur-Mil 28.31, B 13-14 50 Fletcher Tate Friendly 31.85, G 15-18 50 Amelia Cook Friendly 32.22, B 15-18 50 Preson Forst Bur-Mil 24.22,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Emma Ballenger Friendly 48.34, B 8-U 50 Nicholas Brooks Bur-Mil 32.94, G 9-10 50 Daisy Small Friendly 37.41, B 9-10 50 Harris Abernathy Friendly 32.63, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks Bur-Mil 28.65, B 11-12 50 Jason Brooks Bur-Mil 27.37, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa Bur-Mil 26.41, B 13-14 50 Kyle Kwon Bur-Mil 24.94, G 15-18 50 Caroline Daly Bur-Mil 26.72, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck Friendly 22.19,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Allie Kinlaw Friendly 1:32.18, B 9-10 100 Bailey Covington Friendly 1:16.06, G 11-12 100 Alexandria Brooks Bur-Mil 1:09.81, B 11-12 100 Joseph Kohl Friendly 1:11.34, G 13-14 100 Abigail Schoppa Bur-Mil 1:07.00, B 13-14 100 Tucker Mitchell Friendly 1:09.50, G 15-18 100 Phoebe Martin Bur-Mil 1:07.75, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst Bur-Mil 57.53,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 Friendly 1:43.12, B 6-U 100 Friendly 2:39.12, G 8-U 100 Friendly 1:31.40, B 8-U 100 Bur-Mil 1:37.62, G 9-10 200 Friendly 2:33.88,


3-Event Winners:

Agnes Cruz Bur-Mil, Maura Schoppa Bur-Mil, Bailey Covington Friendly, Alexandria Brooks Friendly, Phoebe Martin Bur-Mil, Graham Hertweck Friendly