Lawndale: 674 vs Adams Farm: 589
Home pool measured in yards,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 LD 1:47.00, B 8-U 100 LD 1:36.53, G 9-10 200 AF 3:10.44 , G 11-12 200 LD 2:18.14, B 11-12 200 AF 2:40.28, G 13-14 200 AF 2:11.16, B 13-14 200 LD 2:45.84, G 15-18 200 AF 2:00.78, B 15-18 200 LD 2:02.13,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Lamia Bunton AF 37.22, B 6-U 25 Ethan Holder LD 1:11.78, G 8-U 25 Skylar Barr AF 22.65, B 8-U 25 Berkley Willis LD 26.29, G 9-10 50 Meribel Tars AF 42.37, B 9-10 50 Ryan Taylor LD 52.65, G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 34.99, B 11-12 50 Patrick Barr AF 40.50, G 13-14 50 Brianna Alker AF 32.42, B 13-14 50 Louis Sianis LD 41.76, G 15-18 50 Haley Horton AF 29.51, B 15-18 50 Matthew Banner AF 32.31,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Lilly Doner AF 37.47, B 6-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 19.39, G 8-U 25 Caroline Carter LD 19.84, B 8-U 25 Jude Kyser LD 21.56, G 9-10 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:23.90, B 9-10 100 Luke Golinski AF 1:18.98, G 11-12 100 Ellie Hunt LD 1:04.40, B 11-12 100 Patrick Barr AF 1:17.19, G 13-14 100 Brianna Alker AF 1:00.50, B 13-14 100 Louis Sianis LD 1:13.07, G 15-18 100 Meredith McGill AF 56.81, B 15-18 100 Matthew Hinson LD 53.55,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Cora Carter LD 25.57, B 8-U 25 Reade Guthrie LD 24.53, G 9-10 50 Meribel Tars AF 48.02, B 9-10 50 Luke Golinski AF 50.10, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 38.12, B 11-12 50 Sam Rindal AF 44.58, G 13-14 50 Hayley Salthouse AF 39.69, B 13-14 50 Julian Maycock LD 32.20, G 15-18 50 Kailey Griggs AF 34.89, B 15-18 50 Alex Holmes LD 33.59,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Maddie Jane Fariole AF 22.62, B 8-U 25 Reade Guthrie LD 20.68, G 9-10 50 Madison Salthouse AF 50.00, B 9-10 50 Carter Guthrie LD 1:00.42, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 32.41, B 11-12 50 Patrick Barr AF 39.96, G 13-14 50 Sarah Crump AF 29.69, B 13-14 50 Julian Maycock LD 28.53, G 15-18 50 Meredith McGill AF 28.90, B 15-18 50 Matthew Hinson LD 26.39,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Cora Carter LD 42.35, B 8-U 50 Reade Guthrie LD 38.50, G 9-10 50 Karene Khan AF 40.13, B 9-10 50 Luke Golinski AF 34.97, G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 29.51, B 11-12 50 Kaiden Khan AF 35.69, G 13-14 50 Brianna Alker AF 27.22, B 13-14 50 Louis Sianis LD 34.75, G 15-18 50 Meredith McGill AF 26.16, B 15-18 50 Matthew Hinson LD 24.28,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Kelsey Ivey LD 1:43.29, B 9-10 100 Carter Guthrie LD 1:43.21, G 11-12 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:14.03, B 11-12 100 Matthew Taylor AF 1:29.19, G 13-14 100 Sarah Crump AF 1:09.75, B 13-14 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:03.46, G 15-18 100 Haley Horton AF 1:04.78, B 15-18 100 Jeffrey Jones AF 1:07.52,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 AF 2:26.59 , G 8-U 100 LD 1:36.94, B 8-U 100 LD 1:21.41, G 9-10 200 AF 2:40.38, B 9-10 200 LD 3:10.95, G 11-12 200 LD 2:01.75, B 11-12 200 AF 2:22.25, G 13-14 200 AF 1:57.09, B 13-14 200 LD 2:40.00, G 15-18 200 AF 1:47.32, B 15-18 200 LD 1:47.63,


3-Event Winners:

Meribel Tars AF, Luke Golinski AF, Brianna Alker AF, Meredith McGill AF, Reade Guthrie LD, Louis Sianis LD, Julian Maycock LD, Hadley Osborne LD