Ridgewood: 703 vs Adams Farm: 643
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 AF 2:07.15, G 9-10 200 RW 4:27.03, B 9-10 200 RW 3:41.93, G 11-12 200 RW 3:27.19, B 11-12 200 AF 3:03.06, G 13-14 200 AF 2:25.54, B 13-14 200 RW 2:34.69, G 15-18 200 AF 2:12.91, B 15-18 200 RW 2:06.34,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Noel Khan AF 31.00, B 6-U 25 Alexander Preston RW 31.90, G 8-U 25 Lillian Wright RW 23.11, B 8-U 25 Anderson Slaughter RW 27.46, G 9-10 50 Meribel Tars AF 46.91, B 9-10 50 Christopher Schilling RW 40.40, G 11-12 50 Clare Coxwell AF 43.40, B 11-12 50 Roman Garofola RW 43.82, G 13-14 50 Brianna Alker AF 34.81, B 13-14 50 Robert Tars AF 29.94, G 15-18 50 Hope Carpenter AF 31.81, B 15-18 50 Bryan Hill RW 30.34,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Noel Khan AF 25.81, B 6-U 25 Lance Dingman RW 39.36, G 8-U 25 Lillian Wright RW 19.21, B 8-U 25 William Preston RW 19.00, G 9-10 100 Meribel Tars AF 1:33.67, B 9-10 100 Christopher Schilling RW 1:18.82, G 11-12 100 Theron Fariole AF 1:25.00, B 11-12 100 Patrick Barr AF 1:24.02, G 13-14 100 Kyndall Beane RW 1:03.31, B 13-14 100 Robert Tars AF 58.15, G 15-18 100 Hope Carpeneter AF 1:01.94, B 15-18 100 Ben Snider RW 58.32,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Maddie Jane Fariole AF 29.19, B 8-U 25 William Preston RW 28.75, G 9-10 50 Avery Barr AF 59.51, B 9-10 50 Luke Golinski AF 55.56, G 11-12 50 Rori Rountree RW 40.38, B 11-12 50 Matthew Taylor AF 48.50, G 13-14 50 Hayley Salthouse AF 45.40, B 13-14 50 Ethan Pollina RW 41.46, G 15-18 50 Kailey griggsl AF 38.78, B 15-18 50 Jeremy Lalumondier RW 31.24,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Maddie Jane Fariole AF 27.43, B 8-U 25 William Preston RW 26.25, G 9-10 50 Rosemary Messer RW 53.91, G 11-12 50 Rori Rountree RW 41.17, B 11-12 50 Patrick Barr AF 45.69, G 13-14 50 Kyndall Beane RW 32.66, B 13-14 50 Christopher Glebus RW 40.51, G 15-18 50 Hope Carpenter AF 30.73, B 15-18 50 Bryan Hill RW 28.85,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Maddie Jane Fariole AF 50.94, B 8-U 50 Anderson Slaughter RW 55.47, G 9-10 50 Meribel Tars AF 42.51, B 9-10 50 Luke Golinski AF 39.64, G 11-12 50 Riley Brundage AF 37.53, B 11-12 50 Cohen Beane RW 37.53, G 13-14 50 Kyndall Beane RW 29.94, B 13-14 50 Christopher Glebus RW 33.31, G 15-18 50 Merideth McGill AF 29.06, B 15-18 50 Ben Snider RW 26.46,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Maddison Salthouse AF 2:00.57, B 9-10 100 Christopher Schilling RW 1:25.24, G 11-12 100 Emma Lewis AF 1:33.57, B 11-12 100 Matthew Taylor AF 1:42.09, G 13-14 100 Sarah Crump AF 1:19.04, B 13-14 100 Robert Tars AF 1:07.47, G 15-18 100 Haley Horton AF 1:12.28, B 15-18 100 Jeremy Lalumondier RW 1:08.22,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 RW 1:55.85, B 8-U 100 RW 1:51.71, G 9-10 200 AF 3:02.66, B 9-10 200 RW 3:25.04, G 11-12 200 AF 2:34.91, B 11-12 200 RW 2:42.41, G 13-14 200 AF 2:09.13, B 13-14 200 RW 2:20.68, G 15-18 200 AF 1:57.26, B 15-18 200 RW 1:54.31,


3-Event Winners:

William Preston RW, Christopher Schilling RW, Maddie Jane Fariole AF, Robert Tars AF, Kyndall Beane RW, Hope Carpenter AF, Meribel Tars AF