Oak Ridge: 826 vs Lawndale: 686
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 OR 2:11.56, B 8-U 100 LD 1:46.01, G 9-10 200 OR 3:44.65, B 9-10 200 LD 3:54.56, G 11-12 200 LD 2:37.82, B 11-12 200 OR 2:56.59, G 13-14 200 OR 2:28.99, B 13-14 200 LD 3:05.41, G 15-18 200 LD 2:28.02, B 15-18 200 OR 2:06.99,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Clements OR 47.77, B 6-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 31.94, G 8-U 25 Ashby Gansman OR 25.15, B 8-U 25 Liam Mears OR 27.35, G 9-10 50 Grace Henline OR 59.29, B 9-10 50 Jacob Copple OR 56.07, G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 39.55, B 11-12 50 William Stickler OR 48.15, G 13-14 50 Jordan Hillard OR 36.07, B 13-14 50 Louis Sianis LD 44.41, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 34.87, B 15-18 50 Wyatt Guthrie LD 30.55,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Lauren Jones OR 39.18, B 6-U 25 Bo Nunn LD 21.63, G 8-U 25 Caroline Carter LD 20.84, B 8-U 25 Garvey Firestone OR 25.40, G 9-10 100 Morgan Stallings OR 1:34.33, B 9-10 100 Carter Guthrie LD 1:26.55, G 11-12 100 Ellie Hunt LD 1:10.92, B 11-12 100 Zak Siler OR 1:20.32, G 13-14 100 Jordan Hillard OR 1:08.03, B 13-14 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:06.12, G 15-18 100 Madden Jones LD 1:06.34, B 15-18 100 Wyatt Guthrie LD 59.38,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Cora Carter LD 27.54, B 8-U 25 Reade Guthrie LD 27.64, G 9-10 50 Kate Sechrist OR 1:02.91, B 9-10 50 Jack Gansman OR 1:02.43, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osbourne LD 43.42, B 11-12 50 Ethan Chiappetta OR 49.78, G 13-14 50 Riley McCallister OR 41.70, B 13-14 50 Julian Maycock LD 35.80, G 15-18 50 Anna Blake OR 38.14, B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 36.94,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Caroline Carter LD 24.94, B 8-U 25 Berkley WIllis LD 24.20, G 9-10 50 Morgan Stallings OR 55.59, B 9-10 50 Justin Lee OR 45.78, G 11-12 50 Hadley Osborne LD 36.16, B 11-12 50 AJ Sianis LD 50.03, G 13-14 50 Jessica Taylor LD 38.66, B 13-14 50 Louis Sianis LD 42.92, G 15-18 50 Madden Jones LD 33.16, B 15-18 50 Curtis Peaslee OR 29.72,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Caroline Carter LD 48.04, B 8-U 50 Reade Guthrie LD 43.46, G 9-10 50 Megan Steele OR 51.97, B 9-10 50 Samuel Lavinder OR 39.96, G 11-12 50 Gracie Hunt LD 34.58, B 11-12 50 Caleb Good OR 34.56, G 13-14 50 Jordan Hillard OR 31.16, B 13-14 50 Peyton Townsend OR 35.72, G 15-18 50 Madden Jones LD 30.64, B 15-18 50 Eric Muire OR 27.10,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Morgan Stallings OR 2:01.22, B 9-10 100 Carter Guthrie LD 1:46.93, G 11-12 100 Hadley Osborne LD 1:23.03, B 11-12 100 Caleb Good OR 1:38.74, G 13-14 100 Riley McCallister OR 1:26.20, B 13-14 100 Julian Maycock LD 1:13.19, G 15-18 100 Lauraleigh Guthrie LD 1:20.73, B 15-18 100 Wyatt Guthrie LD 1:07.66,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 OR 3:41.98, B 6-U 100 OR 3:20.27, G 8-U 100 OR 1:38.07, B 8-U 100 LD 1:34.57, G 9-10 200 OR 3:20.86, B 9-10 200 OR 3:00.97, G 11-12 200 LD 2:28.19, B 11-12 200 OR 2:38.21, G 13-14 200 OR 2:16.27, B 13-14 200 OR 2:36.08, G 15-18 200 LD 2:14.26, B 15-18 200 OR 1:53.40,


3-Event Winners:

Jordan Hillard OR, Wyatt Guthrie LD, Caroline Carter LD, Morgan Stallings OR, Julian Maycock LD, Madden Jones LD, Hadley Osborne LD