Hamilton Lakes: 867 vs Lake Jeanette: 794
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 LJ 1:42.84, B 8-U 100 LJ 1:49.79, G 9-10 200 LJ 3:09.19, B 9-10 200 HL 3:18.87, G 11-12 200 HL 2:30.49, B 11-12 200 HL 2:31.82, G 13-14 200 HL 2:25.65, B 13-14 200 HL 2:25.15, G 15-18 200 LJ 2:20.32, B 15-18 200 LJ 2:06.16,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Maye Kenerly LJ 29.75, B 6-U 25 Oliver Leubuscher HL 33.12, G 8-U 25 Emily Lewis LJ 23.12, B 8-U 25 Alex Cooper HL 25.19, G 9-10 50 Madison Jones LJ 39.89, B 9-10 50 Walker Lin HL 45.64, G 11-12 50 Caroline Cox HL 36.06, B 11-12 50 Dax Harris HL 33.88, G 13-14 50 Morgan Jones LJ 32.88, B 13-14 50 Ethan Womble LJ 33.09, G 15-18 50 Mary Grace Copeland LJ 33.66, B 15-18 50 Ian Robinson LJ 28.78,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Maye Kenerly LJ 27.43, B 6-U 25 Keith Main LJ 29.13, G 8-U 25 Emily Lewis LJ 21.28, B 8-U 25 Finley Rossato LJ 20.52, G 9-10 100 Madison Jones LJ 1:16.84, B 9-10 100 Alex Magrini LJ 1:26.98, G 11-12 100 Aurora Cranford HL 1:10.04, B 11-12 100 Dax Harris HL 1:01.73, G 13-14 100 Sarah Grubb HL 1:08.74, B 13-14 100 Ethan Womble LJ 1:05.16, G 15-18 100 Mary Grace Copeland LJ 1:04.62, B 15-18 100 Pietro Nannucci LJ 58.37,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Morgan Bales LJ 25.90, B 8-U 25 Christian Harmston HL 27.94, G 9-10 50 Allie Nelson HL 54.91, B 9-10 50 Nathan Copeland HL 52.65, G 11-12 50 Maeren McGonigal HL 42.65, B 11-12 50 Noah Rock HL 41.61, G 13-14 50 Jennings Lin HL 38.64, B 13-14 50 Owen Rock HL 39.28, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJ 38.13, B 15-18 50 Joshua Knight HL 33.71,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Zimena Grados LJ 25.46, B 8-U 25 Leo Cooper LJ 27.25, G 9-10 50 Madison Jones LJ 38.38, B 9-10 50 Walker Lin HL 46.22, G 11-12 50 Aurora Cranford HL 34.78, B 11-12 50 Noah Rock HL 31.33, G 13-14 50 Morgan Jones LJ 31.45, B 13-14 50 Owen Rock HL 31.93, G 15-18 50 McKenzie Campbell LJ 30.35, B 15-18 50 Jon Pulaski HL 29.85,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Zimena Grados LJ 47.90, B 8-U 50 Finley Rossato LJ 41.40, G 9-10 50 Cambree Spencer HL 37.91, B 9-10 50 Nathan Copeland HL 40.21, G 11-12 50 Caroline Cox HL 31.51, B 11-12 50 Dax Harris HL 28.49, G 13-14 50 Morgan Jones LJ 29.63, B 13-14 50 Ethan Womble LJ 28.09, G 15-18 50 Hannah Copeland LJ 28.69, B 15-18 50 Parker Zieg LJ 25.87,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Cambree Spencer HL 1:37.10, B 9-10 100 Walker Lin HL 1:34.91, G 11-12 100 Caroline Cox HL 1:19.52, B 11-12 100 Noah Rock HL 1:13.81, G 13-14 100 Jennings Lin HL 1:14.43, B 13-14 100 Danny Gatling LJ 1:12.65, G 15-18 100 McKenzie Campbell LJ 1:13.28, B 15-18 100 Parker Zieg LJ 1:03.15,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 LJ 2:44.03, B 6-U 100 HL 2:04.03, G 8-U 100 LJ 1:28.63, B 8-U 100 HL 1:21.97, G 9-10 200 LJ 2:43.31, B 9-10 200 HL 2:42.90, G 11-12 200 HL 2:11.50, B 11-12 200 HL 2:06.95, G 13-14 200 LJ 2:05.87, B 13-14 200 HL 2:03.98, G 15-18 200 LJ 2:06.85, B 15-18 200 LJ 1:49.29,


3-Event Winners:

Madison Jones LJ, Morgan Jones LJ, Dax Harris HL, Ethan Womble LJ