Grandover S&R: 759 vs Southeast: 641
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GSRC 2:26.78, B 8-U 100 GSRC 1:35.05, G 9-10 200 GSRC 3:39.87, B 9-10 200 GSRC 3:16.15, G 11-12 200 GSRC 2:41.97, B 11-12 200 GSRC 2:58.43, G 13-14 200 SESC 2:31.00, B 13-14 200 GRSC 2:31.28, G 15-18 200 SESC 2:33.27, B 15-18 200 GSRC 2:15.47,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Elin Dimmick SESC 49.75, B 6-U 25 Joey Pike SESC 49.22, G 8-U 25 Jacquelyn Shaner GSRC 30.45, B 8-U 25 Colt Osborne GSRC 23.06, G 9-10 50 Kaylee Keating SESC 53.72, B 9-10 50 Keegan Briers SESC 53.70, G 11-12 50 Skylar Manning GSRC 34.99, B 11-12 50 Luke Dodson GSRC 47.84, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SESC 35.58, B 13-14 50 Jake Jenkins-Cowart SESC 43.22, G 15-18 50 Caroline Ransom SESC 38.43, B 15-18 50 Sam Hayes GSRC 31.93,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Elin Dimmick SESC 45.44, B 6-U 25 Luke Newman SESC 46.45, G 8-U 25 Maddie Jean Henning GSRC 25.41, B 8-U 25 Hart Adams GSRC 19.26, G 9-10 100 Jillian Tysinger GSRC 1:23.80, B 9-10 100 Hudson Honea GSRC 1:23.69, G 11-12 100 Grace Thurman GSRC 1:08.94, B 11-12 100 Jack Sullivan SESC 1:22.57, G 13-14 100 Claire Sullivan SESC 1:09.41, B 13-14 100 Aaron Newman GSRC 1:04.97, G 15-18 100 Katye Fields SESC 1:17.44, B 15-18 100 Thomas Ulrich GSRC 1:02.01,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Jacquelyn Shaner GSRC 36.61, B 8-U 25 Haden Honea GSRC 25.69, G 9-10 50 Harleigh Scott SESC 57.28, B 9-10 50 Hudson Honea GSRC 49.38, G 11-12 50 Carlie Shaner GSRC 52.18, B 11-12 50 Elliott Cooper GSRC 43.15, G 13-14 50 Kourtney Cook SESC 39.75, B 13-14 50 Aaron Newman GSRC 40.06, G 15-18 50 Morgan Dodson GSRC 40.15, B 15-18 50 Sam Hayes GSRC 34.71,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Maddie Jean Henning GSRC 40.99, B 8-U 25 Henry Mathews GSRC 26.25, G 9-10 50 Jillian Tysinger GSRC 45.53, B 9-10 50 Hudson Honea GSRC 42.06, G 11-12 50 Skylar Manning GSRC 35.21, B 11-12 50 Jack Sullivan SESC 40.28, G 13-14 50 Claire Sullivan SESC 33.04, B 13-14 50 Matthew Rush GSRC 40.37, G 15-18 50 Morgan Dodson GSRC 33.75, B 15-18 50 Sam Hayes GSRC 30.13,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Maddie Jean Henning GSRC 1:02.15, B 8-U 50 Colt Osborne GSRC 42.40, G 9-10 50 Kaylee Keating SESC 44.50, B 9-10 50 Alexander King SESC 28.56, G 11-12 50 Grace Thurman GSRC 32.44, B 11-12 50 Nolan Flemming GSRC 39.62, G 13-14 50 Claire Sullivan SESC 32.44, B 13-14 50 Jake Jenkins-Cowart SESC 34.75, G 15-18 50 Kiersten Cook SESC 34.22, B 15-18 50 Tyler Belcastro GSRC 28.94,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Jillian Tysinger GSRC 1:40.12, B 9-10 100 Barrett Thurman GSRC 1:44.44, G 11-12 100 Skylar Manning GSRC 1:24.13, B 11-12 100 Elliott Cooper SESC 1:30.28, G 13-14 100 Kourtney Cook SESC 1:18.35, B 13-14 100 Aaron Newman GSRC 1:16.34, G 15-18 100 Morgan Dodson GSRC 1:20.34, B 15-18 100 Jackson Newton GSRC 1:11.37,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 n/a , B 6-U 100 SESC 3:40.81, G 8-U 100 GSRC 2:03.69, B 8-U 100 GSRC 1:52.59, G 9-10 200 GSRC 3:04.91, B 9-10 200 GSRC 2:52.37, G 11-12 200 GSRC 2:30.21, B 11-12 200 SESC 2:33.46, G 13-14 200 SESC 2:15.41, B 13-14 200 GSRC 2:18.28, G 15-18 200 SESC 2:26.69, B 15-18 200 GSRC 2:00.25,


3-Event Winners:

Kourtney Cook SESC, Morgan Dodson GSRC, Sam Hayes GSRC, Maddie Jean Henning GSRC, Hudson Honea GSRC, Skylar Manning GSRC, Aaron Newman GSRC, Claire Sullivan SESC, Jillian Tysinger GSRC