GCC: 825 vs High Point Elks: 499
Home pool measured in yards,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GCC 1:57.73, B 8-U 100 GCC 1:34.43, G 9-10 200 GCC 2:43.88, B 9-10 200 GCC 3:49.22, G 11-12 200 GCC 2:19.80, B 11-12 200 GCC 2:23.18, G 13-14 200 GCC 2:12.83, B 13-14 200 GCC 2:07.69, G 15-18 200 GCC 2:05.84, B 15-18 200 GCC 1:52.72,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Annie Donovan GCC 28.77, B 6-U 25 John Woods GCC 31.80, G 8-U 25 Addison Spencer HPE 20.02, B 8-U 25 Grant Duggins GCC 20.02, G 9-10 50 Samantha Jones GCC 48.32, B 9-10 50 Buck Duggins GCC 49.28, G 11-12 50 Caroline Tilley GCC 34.85, B 11-12 50 Alex Jones GCC 36.35, G 13-14 50 Braddock Rhodenhiser HPE 42.85, B 13-14 50 Kieran Mohorn GCC 31.00, G 15-18 50 Lucy Pearce GCC 28.61, B 15-18 50 Andrew Taylor GCC 27.67,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Annie Donovan GCC 26.14, B 6-U 25 John Woods GCC 29.33, G 8-U 25 Addison Spencer HPE 17.74, B 8-U 25 Mason Duggins GCC 16.49, G 9-10 100 Samantha Jones GCC 1:30.91, B 9-10 100 John Stroud GCC 1:29.94, G 11-12 100 Caroline Tilley GCC 1:08.86, B 11-12 100 Davis Mohorn GCC 1:08.08, G 13-14 100 Eliza Gesse GCC 58.19, B 13-14 100 Kieran Mohorn GCC 58.09, G 15-18 100 Anna Sardzinski GCC 1:01.96, B 15-18 100 Branch Bobbitt GCC 55.47,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 N/A N/A N/A, B 8-U 25 Scott Ramsey GCC 26.39, G 9-10 50 Lexi Coker GCC 43.30, B 9-10 50 Buck Duggins GCC 48.11, G 11-12 50 Solveig Andersen GCC 37.69, B 11-12 50 Davis Mohorn GCC 37.75, G 13-14 50 Eliza Gesse GCC 33.78, B 13-14 50 Thomas Stewart GCC 37.18, G 15-18 50 Kate Austin GCC 39.10, B 15-18 50 Sawyer Moseley HPE 29.73,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 N/A N/A N/A, B 8-U 25 Fitz Worth GCC 27.97, G 9-10 50 Elsa Worth GCC 42.23, B 9-10 50 Carson Connolly HPE 1:08.26, G 11-12 50 Lanie Pascavage HPE 33.21, B 11-12 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 28.42, G 13-14 50 Caroline Cross GCC 28.75, B 13-14 50 Jack Reilly GCC 30.22, G 15-18 50 Lucy Pearce GCC 27.77, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 24.88,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Addison Spencer HPE 41.80, B 8-U 50 Grant Duggins GCC 36.05, G 9-10 50 Samantha Jones GCC 38.67, B 9-10 50 Buck Duggins GCC 42.35, G 11-12 50 Emerson McCormick GCC 33.33, B 11-12 50 Johnny Edwards HPE 26.60, G 13-14 50 Tate Abbott HPE 26.05, B 13-14 50 Michael Edwards HPE 27.37, G 15-18 50 Natalie Hamlet HPE 27.05, B 15-18 50 Will Watson HPE 23.78,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Lexi Coker GCC 1:30.72, B 9-10 100 N/A N/A N/A, G 11-12 100 Lanie Pascavage HPE 1:17.07, B 11-12 100 Johnny Edwards HPE 1:09.14, G 13-14 100 Eliza Gesse GCC 1:07.58, B 13-14 100 Jack Reilly GCC 1:07.16, G 15-18 100 Lucy Pearce GCC 1:04.50, B 15-18 100 Will Watson HPE 59.50,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 N/A N/A, B 6-U 100 N/A N/A, G 8-U 100 GCC 2:02.83, B 8-U 100 GCC 1:15.39, G 9-10 200 GCC 2:35.83, B 9-10 200 HPE 3:28.42, G 11-12 200 GCC 2:09.79, B 11-12 200 N/A N/A, G 13-14 200 GCC 1:58.35, B 13-14 200 GCC 1:53.33, G 15-18 200 GCC 1:53.74, B 15-18 200 GCC 1:40.35,


3-Event Winners:

Addison Spencer HPE, Samantha Jones GCC, Buck Duggins GCC, Johnny Edwards HPE, Eliza Gesse GCC, Lucy Pearce GCC, Will Watson HPE