Sherwood: 830 vs Friendly: 734
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 SW 1:30.63, B 8-U 100 SW 1:30.63, G 9-10 200 SW 2:54.71, B 9-10 200 SW 2:59.61, G 11-12 200 FR 2:33.34, B 11-12 200 SW 2:50.15, G 13-14 200 SW 2:23.77, B 13-14 200 SW 2:04.73, G 15-18 200 SW 2:20.63, B 15-18 200 SW 1:53.88,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Rawlings Poole SW 32.98, B 6-U 25 Asher Steele FR 35.87, G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 21:08, B 8-U 25 Charlie Vannoy SW 22:56, G 9-10 50 Elle Lackey SW 42.52, B 9-10 50 Bailey Covington FR 38.93, G 11-12 50 Claire Holland FR 38.94, B 11-12 50 Alexander Fink FR 37.84, G 13-14 50 Anabelle Short SW 36.59, B 13-14 50 Flinn Hering SW 32.48, G 15-18 50 Erin Bartlett SW 36.22, B 15-18 50 Craig Herndon SW 29.48,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Camille Millard FR 29.38, B 6-U 25 Harrison Botros SW 32.73, G 8-U 25 Louisa Pope SW 20.44, B 8-U 25 Bo Cooke SW 18.75, G 9-10 100 Reece Ramseur SW 1:16.91, B 9-10 100 Harris Abernathy FR 1:19.58, G 11-12 100 Lila Ballard FR 1:14.77, B 11-12 100 Alexander Fink FR 1:13.39, G 13-14 100 Anabelle Short SW 1:08.28, B 13-14 100 Eric Cantrell FR 1:00.59, G 15-18 100 Olivia Hartwick SW 1:08.43, B 15-18 100 Graham Hertweck FR 54.46,,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Eloise Jones SW 26.86, B 8-U 25 Hunter Lowe SW 23.65, G 9-10 50 Daisy Small FR 50.60, B 9-10 50 Griffin Jones SW 45.19, G 11-12 50 Lester Logan FR 43.16, B 11-12 50 Andrew Seeber FR 42.62, G 13-14 50 Lilly Stephens SW 41.41, B 13-14 50 Flinn Hering SW 35.89, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 38.46, B 15-18 50 Reid Mikuta SW 32.00,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Riley Ramseur SW 19:13, B 8-U 25 Baxter Lackey SW 20.95, G 9-10 50 Reece Ramseur SW 37.46, B 9-10 50 Harris Abernathy FR 38.06, G 11-12 50 Florence Walton FR 36.16, B 11-12 50 Joseph Kohl FR 33.47, G 13-14 50 Lilly Stephens SW 34.34, B 13-14 50 Brooks Farabow SW 29.63, G 15-18 50 Elizabeth Sherrill SW 34.57, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck FR 27.06,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Riley Ramseur sw 41.56, B 8-U 50 Charlie Vannoy SW 40.38, G 9-10 50 Reece Ramseur SW 35.68, B 9-10 50 Griffin Jones SW 35.17, G 11-12 50 Lila Ballard FR 33.49, B 11-12 50 Kieran Small FR 34.93, G 13-14 50 Ella Hartwick SW 32.73, B 13-14 50 Eric Cantrell FR 27.81, G 15-18 50 Sidney Goetz FR 31.00, B 15-18 50 Graham Hertweck FR 24.97,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Elle Lackey SW 1:35.50, B 9-10 100 Bailey Covington FR 1:24.89, G 11-12 100 Florence Walton FR 1:25.94, B 11-12 100 Alexander Fink FR 1:21.71, G 13-14 100 Lilly Stephens SW 1:22.01, B 13-14 100 Flinn Hering SW 1:11.65, G 15-18 100 Olivia Hartwick SW 1:18.10, B 15-18 100 Craig Herndon SW 1:03.87,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 FR 2:09.00, B 6-U 100 SW 3:00.04, G 8-U 100 SW 1:28.21, B 8-U 100 SW 1:26.84, G 9-10 200 SW 2:44.28, B 9-10 200 FR 2.29.32, G 11-12 200 FR 2:22.79, B 11-12 200 FR 2:15.73, G 13-14 200 SW 2:08.67, B 13-14 200 SW 1:53.89, G 15-18 200 SW 2:06.59, B 15-18 200 SW 1:42.90,


3-Event Winners:

Riley Ramseur SW, Reece Ramseur SW, Alexander Fink FR, Lilly Stephens SW, Flinn Hering SW, Graham Hertweck FR