Henson Forest: 915 vs Forest Oaks: 393
Home pool measured in yards,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 HF 1:43.85, B 8-U 100 HF 2:16.56, G 9-10 200 HF 3:15.63, B 9-10 200 HF 3:20.49, G 11-12 200 HF 2:32.44, B 11-12 200 HF 2:34.98, G 13-14 200 HF 2:30.25, B 13-14 200 HF 2:04.10, G 15-18 200 HF 2:16.31, B 15-18 200 HF 2:16.71,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Emily Jorenson HF 29.10, B 6-U 25 Asher Tobin HF 27.10, G 8-U 25 Avalon Teague HF 20.03, B 8-U 25 Spencer Borden HF 25.41, G 9-10 50 Estelle Teague HF 41.63, B 9-10 50 Noah Morgan HF 49.67, G 11-12 50 Karissa Sitepu HF 40.95, B 11-12 50 Thomas Forrester HF 42.01, G 13-14 50 Sofia Patton FO 34.53, B 13-14 50 Noah Ramos HF 31.87, G 15-18 50 Jocelyn McKie HF 37.49, B 15-18 50 Jonah Brown FO 36.51,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Emily Tabori HF 25.95, B 6-U 25 Asher Tobin HF 23.51, G 8-U 25 Brooke Jorgenson HF 20.54, B 8-U 25 Spencer Borden HF 25.02, G 9-10 100 Macy Bolyard HF 1:14.31, B 9-10 100 Brandt Conklin HF 1:18.1, G 11-12 100 Lily Dobson HF 1:23.05, B 11-12 100 Thomas Forrester HF 1:23.48, G 13-14 100 Shelby Harabaugh HF 1:17.43, B 13-14 100 Noah Ramos HF 1:00.75, G 15-18 100 Alexandra White FO 56.64, B 15-18 100 Nash Gainey HF 1:07.71,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Avalon Teague HF 23.96, B 8-U 25 Bryson Gaines HF 31.42, G 9-10 50 Macy Bolyard HF 41.67, B 9-10 50 Brandt Conklin HF 48.20, G 11-12 50 Helena Teague HF 41.12, B 11-12 50 Vance Bolyard HF 38.67, G 13-14 50 Sarah Houlden FO 39.59, B 13-14 50 John Ramos HF 35.28, G 15-18 50 Erin Campagna HF 40.99, B 15-18 50 Jared Penrod FO 38.92,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Kezia Sitepu HF 26.42, B 8-U 25 Dale Gaines HF 33.14, G 9-10 50 Estelle Teague HF 38.67, B 9-10 50 Brandt Conklin HF 46.94, G 11-12 50 Helena Teague HF 38.67, B 11-12 50 David Campagna HF 41.23, G 13-14 50 Paige Ingold FO 38.48, B 13-14 50 Matthew Wachendorfer HF 30.52, G 15-18 50 Jocelyn McKie HF 33.35, B 15-18 50 Bobby Hall HF 29.76,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Avalon Teague HF 38.75, B 8-U 50 Bryson Gaines HF 54.98, G 9-10 50 Estelle Teague HF 34.09, B 9-10 50 Cameron Tobin HF 49.37, G 11-12 50 Gracie Southwell HF 34.11, B 11-12 50 Vance Bolyard HF 28.29, G 13-14 50 Sofia Patton FO 29.04, B 13-14 50 John Ramos HF 26.52, G 15-18 50 Alexandra White FO 26.05, B 15-18 50 Bobby Hall HF 26.15,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Macy Bolyard HF 1:22.97, G 11-12 100 Helena Teague HF 1:14.80, B 11-12 100 Vance Bolyard HF 1:16.30, G 13-14 100 Sofia Patton FO 1:19.26, B 13-14 100 John Ramos HF 1:09.60, G 15-18 100 Alexandra White FO 1:07.85, B 15-18 100 Bobby Hall HF 1:12.72,


Free Relay:

G 8-U 100 HF 1:30.39, B 8-U 100 HF 2:02.87, G 9-10 200 HF 3:10.10, B 9-10 200 HF 2:46.35, G 11-12 200 HF 2:16.14, B 11-12 200 HF 2:20.79, G 13-14 200 HF 2:25.51, B 13-14 200 HF 1:51.69, G 15-18 200 FO 2:03.47, B 15-18 200 HF 2:00.81,


3-Event Winners:

Avalon Teague HF, Macy Bolyard HF, Bradnt Conklin HF, Helena Teague HF, Vance Bolyard HF, Estelle Teague HF, John Ramos HF, Bobby Hall HF, Sofia Patton HF, Alexandra White HF