GSO Elks Lodge: 748 vs Starmount: 681
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 EC 1:55.07, B 8-U 100 ST 2:10.36, G 9-10 200 EC 3:35.85, B 9-10 200 EC 3:05.00, G 11-12 200 ST 2:37.07, B 11-12 200 EC 2:51.94, G 13-14 200 EC 2:23.31, B 13-14 200 ST 3:30.66, G 15-18 200 EC 2:29.94, B 15-18 200 ST 2:02.95,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Camille Pack ST 28.56, B 6-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 36.47, G 8-U 25 Anna Katherine Gill ST 23.18, B 8-U 25 Thomas Heywood ST 25.97, G 9-10 50 Cammie Caviness EC 56.99, B 9-10 50 Jackson Higgins EC 53.61, G 11-12 50 Georgie King ST 39.66, B 11-12 50 Ty Spohn ST 53.03, G 13-14 50 Caroline McNairy ST 38.62, B 13-14 50 Jake Ray ST 41.28, G 15-18 50 Maggey Odell EC 35.87, B 15-18 50 Jake Gillispie ST 30.73,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Camille Pack ST 22.78, B 6-U 25 Owen Lehman ST 31.97, G 8-U 25 Anna Katherine Gill ST 20.37, B 8-U 25 Jonathon Adams ST 20.09, G 9-10 100 McKayla Kennedy EC 1:45.41, B 9-10 100 Peyton Splawski EC 1:27.21, G 11-12 100 Katelyn Holland EC 1:24.29, B 11-12 100 Charlie Hager EC 1:13.06, G 13-14 100 Annie Grove EC 1:06.40, B 13-14 100 Jake Ray ST 1:17.77, G 15-18 100 Morgan Spohn ST 1:13.50, B 15-18 100 Ben Riggs EC 59.31,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Poppy Manning ST 31.35, B 8-U 25 Thomas Heywood ST 38.43, G 9-10 50 Madelyn Potter EC 59.07, B 9-10 50 Myles Kraska ST 56.93, G 11-12 50 Jenna Koh EC 38.47, B 11-12 50 Brady Dole EC 38.84, G 13-14 50 Hannah Koh EC 37.29, B 13-14 50 Kenyon Ryan EC 48.13, G 15-18 50 Grace McNairy ST 45.67, B 15-18 50 Patrick Lancaster ST 35.50,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Camille Pack ST 24.11, B 8-U 25 Jonathon Adams ST 29.67, G 9-10 50 Alexa Bird EC 1:00.29, B 9-10 50 Matias Christensen EC 48.87, G 11-12 50 Frannie Goodman ST 35.87, B 11-12 50 Brady Dole EC 33.73, G 13-14 50 Annie Grove EC 35.28, B 13-14 50 Sam Geier ST 39.37, G 15-18 50 Morgan Spohn ST 31.32, B 15-18 50 Ben Riggs EC 29.31,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Allyn Cassell EC 51.44, B 8-U 50 George Neal ST 52.66, G 9-10 50 Sophia Pack ST 45.84, B 9-10 50 Matias Christensen EC 41.86, G 11-12 50 Jenna Koh EC 31.30, B 11-12 50 Charlie Hager EC 33.09, G 13-14 50 Grace Evans ST 32.29, B 13-14 50 Jake Ray ST 34.60, G 15-18 50 Blake Fuquay EC 32.90, B 15-18 50 Collin Kaehler ST 28.93,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Madelyn Potter EC 1:58.96, B 9-10 100 Peyton Splawski EC 1:38.88, G 11-12 100 Jenna Koh EC 1:16.32, B 11-12 100 Brady Dole EC 1:17.66, G 13-14 100 Hannah Koh EC 1:19.32, B 13-14 100 Sam Geier ST 1:51.59, G 15-18 100 Maggey Odell EC 1:24.56, B 15-18 100 Ben Riggs EC 1:10.95,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 ST 2:02.40, B 6-U 100 ST 2:26.47, G 8-U 100 EC 1:40.93, B 8-U 100 ST 1:40.37, G 9-10 200 EC 3:15.51, B 9-10 200 EC 2:55.36, G 11-12 200 EC 2:24.37, B 11-12 200 EC 2:32.92, G 13-14 200 EC 2:07.71, B 13-14 200 ST 3:08.61, G 15-18 200 EC 2:13.04, B 15-18 200 EC 1:52.10,


3-Event Winners:

Camille Pack ST, Ben Riggs EC, Jenna Koh EC, Jake Ray ST