Cardinal: 737 vs YMCA: 453
Home pool measured in meters,

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 CR 1:44.59, G 9-10 200 CR 3:23.69, G 11-12 200 CR 3:08.59, B 11-12 200 CR 3:01.13, G 13-14 200 YM 2:34.47, B 13-14 200 YM 2:38.25, G 15-18 200 CR 2:58.88, B 15-18 200 CR 2:09.17,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Sarah McLeod CR 53.44, G 8-U 25 Cameron Matthews CR 25.57, B 8-U 25 Jonathan Osl CR 31.12, G 9-10 50 Sydney Matthews CR 52.13, B 9-10 50 Michael Hassler CR 57.69, G 11-12 50 Kipley Hill CR 46.47, B 11-12 50 Aidan Bradshaw CR 45.69, G 13-14 50 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 39.22, B 13-14 50 Camrynn Cutchin YM 43.43, G 15-18 50 Kennedy Reid YM 38.34, B 15-18 50 Andrew Shuttleworth CR 35.25,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Ashton Matthews CR 33.75, G 8-U 25 Sophie McMasters CR 18.96, B 8-U 25 Jonathan Osl CR 23.15, G 9-10 100 Whitley Yntema CR 1:41.47, B 9-10 100 Blake Sutherland CR 1:59.13, G 11-12 100 Anna Lewis YM 1:24.97, B 11-12 100 Mark Brown YM 1:17.53, G 13-14 100 Omega Pinnix YM 1:07.31, B 13-14 100 Danny Urquhart CR 1:24.28, G 15-18 100 Celeste Morris YM 1:14.65, B 15-18 100 Michael Dockham CR 59.31,


Breaststroke:

B 8-U 25 James Stay YM 30.68, G 9-10 50 Whitley Yntema CR 58.29, B 9-10 50 Grant Davis CR 56.84, G 11-12 50 Jordan Williams YM 41.91, B 11-12 50 Mark Brown YM 46.85, G 13-14 50 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 46.22, B 13-14 50 Alex Miroshnichenko YM 40.09, G 15-18 50 Tiffany Kurian YM 51.00, B 15-18 50 Michael Dockham CR 34.15,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Cassidy Fridinger CR 25.56, B 8-U 25 Preston Thomas CR 37.81, B 9-10 50 Kyler Grant Morris YM 51.25, G 11-12 50 Jordan Williams YM 36.89, B 11-12 50 Reid Rouse CR 46.03, G 13-14 50 Omega Pinnix YM 32.76, B 13-14 50 Alex Miroshnichenko YM 32.69, G 15-18 50 Celeste Morris YM 37.41, B 15-18 50 Spencer Murray CR 31.50,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Sophie McMasters CR 45.95, B 8-U 50 Jonathan Osl CR 55.97, G 9-10 50 Londyn Waters YM 49.72, B 9-10 50 Blake Sutherland CR 49.19, G 11-12 50 Jordan Williams YM 33.67, B 11-12 50 Nick Abele CR 39.97, G 13-14 50 Omega Pinnix YM 31.00, B 13-14 50 Camrynn Cutchin YM 34.41, G 15-18 50 Celeste Morris YM 35.53, B 15-18 50 Andrew Shuttleworth CR 29.25,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Sydney Matthews CR 1:51.47, B 9-10 100 Kyler Grant Morris YM 1:56.91, G 11-12 100 Anna Lewis YM 1:34.81, B 11-12 100 Mark Brown YM 1:30.15, G 13-14 100 Isabella Shuttleworth CR 1:26.50, B 13-14 100 Alex Miroshnichenko YM 1:18.31, G 15-18 100 Kennedy Reid YM 1:26.87, B 15-18 100 Michael Dockham CR 1:09.28,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 CR 2:54.81, G 8-U 100 CR 1:34.37, B 8-U 100 CR 2:30.69, G 9-10 200 CR 3:18.76, B 9-10 200 CR 3:29.94, G 11-12 200 CR 2:44.77, B 11-12 200 CR 2:36.09, G 13-14 200 YM 2:18.31, B 13-14 200 YM 2:14.09, G 15-18 200 CR 2:45.72, B 15-18 200 CR 2:07.28,


3-Event Winners:

Jordan Williams YM, Celeste Morris YM, Omega Pinnix YM, Isabella Shuttleworth CR, Mark Brown YM, Michael Dockham CR, Jonathan Osl CR, Alex Miroshnichenko YM