Green Valley: 914 vs Bur-Mil: 591
Home pool measured in meters

csalabs View


Medley Relay:

G 8-U 100 GV 1:55.40, B 8-U 100 GV 1:39.06, G 9-10 200 GV 2:56.28, B 9-10 200 GV 3:13.38, G 11-12 200 BR 2:27.90, B 11-12 200 GV 2:25.63, G 13-14 200 BR 2:14.87, B 13-14 200 GV 2:07.41, G 15-18 200 GV 2:08.75, B 15-18 200 GV 2:09.63,


Backstroke:

G 6-U 25 Kylie Grace Holmes GV 39.56, B 6-U 25 Hudson Peel GV 33.81, G 8-U 25 Sadie Vest GV 25.66, B 8-U 25 Atticus Barnard GV 23.19, G 9-10 50 Anna Sasser GV 45.75, B 9-10 50 Eli Simmons GV 52.50, G 11-12 50 Agnes Cruz BR 35.32, B 11-12 50 Brooks Gray GV 35.56, G 13-14 50 Abigail Schoppa BR 33.18, B 13-14 50 Charlie Stowers GV 32.13, G 15-18 50 Heather Sigmon GV 32.31, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst BR 29.53,


Freestyle:

G 6-U 25 Morgan Coyne GV 29.59, B 6-U 25 Nathan Whitworth GV 29.66, G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 21.82, B 8-U 25 Eli Whitworth GV 17.43, G 9-10 100 Jensen Huitsing GV 1:26.66, B 9-10 100 Casey Shaw BR 1:26.35, G 11-12 100 Agnes Cruz BR 1:09.38, B 11-12 100 Brooks Gray GV 1:07.53, G 13-14 100 Maura Schoppa BR 1:02.50, B 13-14 100 Charlie Stowers GV 59.56, G 15-18 100 Emily Schoonhagen GV 1:02.75, B 15-18 100 Preston Forst BR 55.56,


Breaststroke:

G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 26.67, B 8-U 25 Knox Simmons GV 29.06, G 9-10 50 Jensen Huitsing GV 51.56, B 9-10 50 Bryce McDonald GV 53.53, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 40.06, B 11-12 50 Drew McCormack GV 43.00, G 13-14 50 Abigail Schoppa BR 37.50, B 13-14 50 Reilly Keaney GV 33.69, G 15-18 50 Maddie Smith GV 36.13, B 15-18 50 Ben Schwartz GV 37.25,


Butterfly:

G 8-U 25 Katherine Stevens BR 25.47, B 8-U 25 Eli Whitworth GV 22.41, G 9-10 50 Sara Whitener GV 44.76, B 9-10 50 Casey Shaw BR 43.31, G 11-12 50 Agnes Cruz BR 35.09, B 11-12 50 Jacob Huitsing GV 36.31, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 31.44, B 13-14 50 Reilly Keaney GV 30.85, G 15-18 50 Emily Schoonhagen GV 31.53, B 15-18 50 Preston Forst BR 27.60,


Freestyle:

G 8-U 50 Macon Lovett GV 52.56, B 8-U 50 Nicholas Brooks BR 37.44, G 9-10 50 Lanie Lovett GV 38.94, B 9-10 50 Richard Wang BR 41.03, G 11-12 50 Alexandria Brooks BR 31.75, B 11-12 50 Jason Brooks BR 30.78, G 13-14 50 Maura Schoppa BR 29.35, B 13-14 50 Charlie Stowers GV 28.16, G 15-18 50 Emily Schoonhagen GV 28.53, B 15-18 50 James Roman GV 27.81,


Ind.Medley:

G 9-10 100 Ayden Walsh GV 1:39.69, B 9-10 100 Bryce McDonald GV 1:38.00, G 11-12 100 Alexandria Brooks BR 1:20.38, B 11-12 100 Brooks Gray GV 1:19.87, G 13-14 100 Abigail Schoppa BR 1:13.66, B 13-14 100 Reilly Keaney GV 1:06.93, G 15-18 100 Maddie Smith GV 1:10.87, B 15-18 100 James Roman GV 1:13.94,


Free Relay:

G 6-U 100 GV 2:23.90, B 6-U 100 GV 2:52.79, G 8-U 100 GV 1:37.91, B 8-U 100 GV 1:24.62, G 9-10 200 GV 2:47.69, B 9-10 200 GV 2:47.69, G 11-12 200 GV 2:15.25, B 11-12 200 GV 2:11.13, G 13-14 200 BR 2:02.07, B 13-14 200 GV 1:55.42, G 15-18 200 GV 2:00.88, B 15-18 200 GV 1:56.53,


3-Event Winners:

Abigail Schoppa BR, Maura Schoppa BR, Katherine Stevens BR, Alexandria Brooks BR, Emily Schoonhagen GV, Agnes Cruz BR, Preston Forst BR, Charlie Stowers GV, Reilly Keaney GV, Brooks Gray GV