Licensed to Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 7/12/2014 07:15 AM
         2014 CSA City Championship Swim Meet - 7/10/2014 to 7/12/2014         
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.02        1999 Molli Hayworth, Oak Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rountree, Rori             8 Ridgewood              18.12      18.22  
  2 King, Georgie              8 Starmount              18.29      18.26  
  3 McGonigal, Maeren          8 HL Hornets             18.72      18.43  
  4 Jones, Madison             7 Lightning              20.32      19.99  
  5 Tilley, Caroline           8 Gcc Swimming           21.22      20.07  
  6 Osborne, Hadley            8 Lawndale               21.42      20.18  
  7 Hunt, Gracie               8 Lawndale               21.12      20.27  
  8 Ramseur, Reece             7 Sherwood               21.57      21.08  
  9 Walton, Florence           8 Friendly               21.52      22.08  
 10 Cochrane, Lydia            8 HL Hornets             21.24      22.56  
B - Final
 11 Showers, Ashlyn            8 Adams Farm             22.56      21.32  
 12 Welsford, Fiona            8 Starmount              22.18      21.36  
 13 Britt, Jordan              8 HL Hornets             21.87      21.49  
 14 Cahalan, Lauren            8 Lightning              22.33      21.79  
 15 Nunn, Malia                8 Lawndale               22.91      22.49  
 16 Shoffner, Jorja            8 Gators                 23.00      22.75  
 17 Bolyard, Macy              7 Gators                 22.05      23.02  
 18 Johnson, Ryan              8 Elks Gso               22.93      23.03  
 19 Wehe, Naomi                7 Piranhas               23.50      23.31  
 20 Brundage, Riley            8 Adams Farm             22.45      23.92  
Preliminaries
 21 Smith, Sophie              7 Gators                 23.68             
 22 Toomey, Sophia             8 Friendly               24.27             
 23 Shaner, Carlie             8 Grandover              24.32             
 24 Guglielmo, Ally            8 Hpelks                 24.34             
 25 Barr, Avery                7 Adams Farm             24.43             
 26 Hughes, Avery              8 Ridgewood              24.59             
 27 Barnett, Anna              7 Sherwood               24.65             
 28 Cooper, Orli               8 SESC                   24.99             
 29 Sherrill, Sutton           8 Gcc Swimming           25.00             
 30 Rueppell, Lucia            8 Friendly               25.18             
 31 Kluttz, Claire             8 Fins                   25.22             
 32 Richardson, Aryanna        7 Marlins                25.24             
 32 Marshall, McKenzie         8 Lightning              25.24             
 34 Stallings, Morgan          7 ORCA                   25.26             
 35 Brooks, Lexi               8 Marlins                25.27             
 36 Evans, Addison             8 Starmount              25.45             
 37 Steinl, Emma               7 Gcc Swimming           25.70             
 38 Crews, Carli               8 Hpelks                 26.46             
 39 Schilling, Abigail         6 Ridgewood              26.63             
 40 Gilbert, Jorja             8 Elks Gso               27.07             
 41 Newman, Libby              8 Hammerheads            27.16             
 41 Proctor, Lauren            8 Grandover              27.16             
 43 White, Austen              8 Hpelks                 27.52             
 44 Fridinger, Sierra          8 Cardinals              27.84             
 44 Hughes, Claire             8 ORCA                   27.84             
 46 Richardson, Allison        8 Sherwood               28.08             
 47 Gaines, Charley            8 Hammerheads            30.23             
 48 Walker, Kassidy            8 SESC                   30.37             
 49 Hunt, Rachel               7 Barracudas             30.68             
 50 Fei, Grace                 8 Marlins                32.61             
 51 Houlden, Lacey             8 Hammerheads            32.86             
 52 Alan, Paige                7 Barracudas             33.75             
 53 Alley, Chloe               7 SESC                   35.86             
 54 Blakley, Gracie            7 Grandover              38.08             
 55 Skipper, Anna              8 Hammerheads            45.13             
 56 Alan, Camryn               6 Barracudas             53.93             
 
Event 1  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.02        1999 Molli Hayworth, Oak Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Rori             8 Ridgewood              18.58      18.12  
  2 King, Georgie              8 Starmount              19.70      18.29  
  3 McGonigal, Maeren          8 HL Hornets             19.17      18.72  
  4 Jones, Madison             7 Lightning              20.06      20.32  
  5 Hunt, Gracie               8 Lawndale               19.49      21.12  
  6 Tilley, Caroline           8 Gcc Swimming           23.14      21.22  
  7 Cochrane, Lydia            8 HL Hornets             22.77      21.24  
  8 Osborne, Hadley            8 Lawndale               21.42      21.42  
  9 Walton, Florence           8 Friendly               21.06      21.52  
 10 Ramseur, Reece             7 Sherwood               20.80      21.57  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Britt, Jordan              8 HL Hornets             23.33      21.87  
 12 Bolyard, Macy              7 Gators                 25.36      22.05  
 13 Welsford, Fiona            8 Starmount              24.32      22.18  
 14 Cahalan, Lauren            8 Lightning              23.91      22.33  
 15 Brundage, Riley            8 Adams Farm             23.50      22.45  
 16 Showers, Ashlyn            8 Adams Farm             24.43      22.56  
 17 Nunn, Malia                8 Lawndale               22.64      22.91  
 18 Johnson, Ryan              8 Elks Gso               24.95      22.93  
 19 Shoffner, Jorja            8 Gators                 22.68      23.00  
 20 Wehe, Naomi                7 Piranhas               24.10      23.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Smith, Sophie              7 Gators                 25.50      23.68  
 22 Toomey, Sophia             8 Friendly               23.64      24.27  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Shaner, Carlie             8 Grandover              23.89      24.32  
 24 Guglielmo, Ally            8 Hpelks                 23.98      24.34  
 25 Barr, Avery                7 Adams Farm             25.21      24.43  
 26 Hughes, Avery              8 Ridgewood              27.56      24.59  
 27 Barnett, Anna              7 Sherwood               25.40      24.65  
 28 Cooper, Orli               8 SESC                   26.64      24.99  
 29 Sherrill, Sutton           8 Gcc Swimming           23.30      25.00  
 30 Rueppell, Lucia            8 Friendly               23.25      25.18  
 31 Kluttz, Claire             8 Fins                   32.17      25.22  
 32 Richardson, Aryanna        7 Marlins                24.19      25.24  
 32 Marshall, McKenzie         8 Lightning              24.09      25.24  
 34 Stallings, Morgan          7 ORCA                   24.27      25.26  
 35 Brooks, Lexi               8 Marlins                26.38      25.27  
 36 Evans, Addison             8 Starmount              25.34      25.45  
 37 Steinl, Emma               7 Gcc Swimming           25.71      25.70  
 38 Crews, Carli               8 Hpelks                 31.66      26.46  
 39 Schilling, Abigail         6 Ridgewood              25.30      26.63  
 40 Gilbert, Jorja             8 Elks Gso               27.53      27.07  
 41 Newman, Libby              8 Hammerheads            30.40      27.16  
 41 Proctor, Lauren            8 Grandover              27.45      27.16  
 43 White, Austen              8 Hpelks                 29.95      27.52  
 44 Fridinger, Sierra          8 Cardinals              31.41      27.84  
 44 Hughes, Claire             8 ORCA                   29.67      27.84  
 46 Richardson, Allison        8 Sherwood               24.59      28.08  
 47 Gaines, Charley            8 Hammerheads            42.00      30.23  
 48 Walker, Kassidy            8 SESC                   30.89      30.37  
 49 Hunt, Rachel               7 Barracudas             35.84      30.68  
 50 Fei, Grace                 8 Marlins                35.81      32.61  
 51 Houlden, Lacey             8 Hammerheads            45.92      32.86  
 52 Alan, Paige                7 Barracudas             34.81      33.75  
 53 Alley, Chloe               7 SESC                   44.32      35.86  
 54 Blakley, Gracie            7 Grandover              32.10      38.08  
 55 Skipper, Anna              8 Hammerheads            40.93      45.13  
 56 Alan, Camryn               6 Barracudas             49.62      53.93  
 -- Donato, Sophie             8 Hammerheads            59.54        SCR  
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.22        1991 Matthew Hunter, Starmount                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schilling, Christopher     7 Ridgewood              19.98      18.63  
  2 Baker, Maverick            8 Gators                 18.73      18.88  
  3 Mann, Spencer              8 Hpelks                 18.78      19.20  
  4 McGinn, Max                8 Gcc Swimming           19.72      19.42  
  5 Ortmann, Freddy            8 Gcc Swimming           20.12      20.06  
  6 Newkirk, Addison           8 Gcc Swimming           21.14      20.36  
  7 Hodge, Will                8 Grandover              21.72      20.93  
  8 Lester, Sawyer             7 Friendly               20.44      21.09  
  9 Hayes, Matthew             8 Grandover              20.85      21.79  
 10 Miller, Peter              7 Friendly               21.54      22.35  
B - Final
 11 Clark, Quintin             8 Marlins                23.34      21.72  
 12 Jones, Declan              8 Sherwood               22.70      22.03  
 13 Kalmerton, Cole            8 Gators                 23.67      22.29  
 14 Covington, Bailey          7 Gators                 23.08      22.33  
 15 Smith, Sawyer              8 HL Hornets             22.79      23.12  
 16 Campagna, David            8 Hammerheads            23.23      23.21  
 17 Resler, Drew               7 HL Hornets             23.76      23.44  
 18 Lin, Walker                7 HL Hornets             23.62      23.74  
 19 Cobb, Chandler             8 Starmount              23.13      24.68  
 20 Smith, Logan               8 Ridgewood              23.58      24.80  
Preliminaries
 21 Chase, Henry               8 Sherwood               23.87             
 22 Creech, Matthew            7 Friendly               24.06             
 23 Harris, Van                7 Hpelks                 24.37             
 24 Magrini, Alex              7 Lightning              24.51             
 25 Thomas, Parker             8 Cardinals              24.56             
 26 Auer, Jack                 8 Piranhas               25.12             
 27 Mills, Charlie             8 Elks Gso               25.23             
 27 Messer, Luke               8 Ridgewood              25.23             
 29 Sundermann, Kurt           8 Hammerheads            25.38             
 30 Curtiss, Will              8 Lightning              25.56             
 31 Golinski, Luke             6 Grandover              25.57             
 32 Tretiakova, Victor         8 Hpelks                 26.44             
 33 Bourgeois, Dylan           8 Lightning              27.06             
 34 Scott, Landon              7 Hammerheads            27.14             
 35 Linn, Owen                 8 Elks Gso               27.42             
 36 White, Austin              7 SESC                   28.20             
 37 Shaw, Casey                7 Marlins                28.62             
 38 Briers, Keegan             7 SESC                   28.71             
 39 Cooke, Dallas              8 Sherwood               29.39             
 40 Balamucki, Ethan           6 Piranhas               29.78             
 41 Olson, Bennett             7 Hammerheads            30.97             
 42 Bost, Bryson               8 SESC                   31.89             
 43 Davis, Grant               6 Cardinals              34.80             
 44 Streck, David              8 ORCA                   38.22             
 45 McKinley, Dominic          7 Piranhas               42.70             
 -- Edens, Jacob               8 ORCA                     NS              
 
Event 2  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 17.22        1991 Matthew Hunter, Starmount                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Maverick            8 Gators                 19.49      18.73  
  2 Mann, Spencer              8 Hpelks                 19.56      18.78  
  3 McGinn, Max                8 Gcc Swimming           20.63      19.72  
  4 Schilling, Christopher     7 Ridgewood              19.95      19.98  
  5 Ortmann, Freddy            8 Gcc Swimming           20.54      20.12  
  6 Lester, Sawyer             7 Friendly               21.15      20.44  
  7 Hayes, Matthew             8 Grandover              20.96      20.85  
  8 Newkirk, Addison           8 Gcc Swimming           20.47      21.14  
  9 Miller, Peter              7 Friendly               21.93      21.54  
 10 Hodge, Will                8 Grandover              20.50      21.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Declan              8 Sherwood               21.90      22.70  
 12 Smith, Sawyer              8 HL Hornets             25.81      22.79  
 13 Covington, Bailey          7 Gators                 23.00      23.08  
 14 Cobb, Chandler             8 Starmount              23.73      23.13  
 15 Campagna, David            8 Hammerheads            25.75      23.23  
 16 Clark, Quintin             8 Marlins                23.09      23.34  
 17 Smith, Logan               8 Ridgewood              22.41      23.58  
 18 Lin, Walker                7 HL Hornets             23.23      23.62  
 19 Kalmerton, Cole            8 Gators                 21.46      23.67  
 20 Resler, Drew               7 HL Hornets             25.95      23.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chase, Henry               8 Sherwood               22.97      23.87  
 22 Creech, Matthew            7 Friendly               26.41      24.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Harris, Van                7 Hpelks                 23.66      24.37  
 24 Magrini, Alex              7 Lightning              25.57      24.51  
 25 Thomas, Parker             8 Cardinals              24.77      24.56  
 26 Auer, Jack                 8 Piranhas               25.05      25.12  
 27 Mills, Charlie             8 Elks Gso               25.17      25.23  
 27 Messer, Luke               8 Ridgewood              25.74      25.23  
 29 Sundermann, Kurt           8 Hammerheads            27.81      25.38  
 30 Curtiss, Will              8 Lightning              26.19      25.56  
 31 Golinski, Luke             6 Grandover              25.62      25.57  
 32 Tretiakova, Victor         8 Hpelks                 25.91      26.44  
 33 Bourgeois, Dylan           8 Lightning              25.73      27.06  
 34 Scott, Landon              7 Hammerheads            27.39      27.14  
 35 Linn, Owen                 8 Elks Gso               25.65      27.42  
 36 White, Austin              7 SESC                   28.22      28.20  
 37 Shaw, Casey                7 Marlins                30.63      28.62  
 38 Briers, Keegan             7 SESC                   33.64      28.71  
 39 Cooke, Dallas              8 Sherwood               22.11      29.39  
 40 Balamucki, Ethan           6 Piranhas               31.44      29.78  
 41 Olson, Bennett             7 Hammerheads            38.00      30.97  
 42 Bost, Bryson               8 SESC                   36.03      31.89  
 43 Davis, Grant               6 Cardinals              32.82      34.80  
 44 Streck, David              8 ORCA                   38.43      38.22  
 45 McKinley, Dominic          7 Piranhas               42.31      42.70  
 -- Edens, Jacob               8 ORCA                   31.11         NS  
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.22        2004 Elise Costa, Oak Ridge                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hammond, Amelia           10 Elks Gso               35.81      33.47  
  1 Hoover, Mary Catherine    10 HL Hornets             34.27      33.47  
  3 Schoppa, Maura            10 Marlins                33.58      33.50  
  4 Covington, Sadie          10 Gators                 38.88      35.76  
  5 Short, Anabelle           10 Sherwood               36.78      36.10  
  6 Cruz, Agnes                9 Gators                 36.50      37.12  
  7 Gipp, Madison             10 Adams Farm             37.76      37.21  
  8 Cook, Kourtney            10 SESC                   37.33      37.30  
  9 McNairy, Caroline         10 Starmount              38.73      38.37  
 10 Gregory, Kendall          10 HL Hornets             37.88      39.00  
B - Final
 11 Murphy, Rylie             10 Hpelks                 40.15      38.96  
 12 Cranford, Aurora           9 HL Hornets             40.16      38.97  
 13 Hartwick, Ella            10 Sherwood               40.73      39.60  
 14 Ortmann, Rollins          10 Gcc Swimming           40.20      39.64  
 15 Laureano, Leslie          10 Y-Bears                39.31      40.12  
 16 Bales, Katherine          10 Lightning              40.44      40.17  
 17 Pope, Molly                9 Sherwood               39.94      40.31  
 18 Hammond, Grace            10 Elks Gso               40.33      40.55  
 19 Pappa, Mattea             10 Friendly               40.63      40.59  
 20 Mann, Haley               10 Hpelks                 39.47      41.55  
Preliminaries
 21 Gillispie, Hannah         10 Starmount              40.82             
 22 Redding, Lauren           10 Grandover              40.85             
 23 Blake, Sadie              10 Elks Gso               41.19             
 24 Wahlberg, Allison         10 Friendly               41.70             
 25 Saint, Danielle           10 Marlins                42.94             
 26 Newkirk, Kinsleigh        10 Gcc Swimming           43.33             
 27 Stevens, Emmy              9 Marlins                43.45             
 28 Fox, Caroline              9 Lightning              43.76             
 29 Shore, Carlisle           10 Friendly               43.80             
 30 Shuttleworth, Isabella    10 Cardinals              43.86             
 31 Tobin, Ansley             10 SESC                   44.78             
 32 Bourgeois, Emma            9 Lightning              46.53             
 33 Thurman, Grace             9 Grandover              46.67             
 34 Pascavage, Lanie           9 Hpelks                 46.90             
 35 Scheponik, Jenna           9 ORCA                   48.06             
 36 Manning, Skylar            9 Fins                   48.48             
 37 Adams, Laci                9 Grandover              49.55             
 38 Sullivan, Abigail          9 SESC                   49.93             
 39 Hill, Caroline            10 Ridgewood              49.96             
 40 Gesse, Sara Kathryn        9 Gcc Swimming           49.99             
 41 Balamucki, Ashley         10 Piranhas               50.17             
 42 Key, Claire                9 ORCA                   50.50             
 43 Villaran, Katerina         9 ORCA                   52.44             
 44 Sharpe, Ella              10 Y-Bears                52.49             
 45 Gainey, Grace             10 Hammerheads            53.05             
 46 Reynolds, Halle           10 Hammerheads            54.94             
 47 Nosal, Allison             9 Adams Farm             55.95             
 48 Mitchell, Brianna         10 Y-Bears                57.36             
 49 Hunt, Caroline             9 Barracudas             58.64             
 50 Farrelly, Lauren           9 Ridgewood            1:01.57             
 51 Harper, Victoria           9 Cardinals            1:02.64             
 52 Chepes, Sydney            10 Barracudas           1:05.34             
 -- Rotunda, Molly            10 Gators                   DQ              
 -- Fields, Kristen           10 Hammerheads              DQ              
 -- Walkingstick, Macey        9 Cardinals                DQ              
 -- Branch, Marlee            10 Adams Farm               DQ              
 -- Williams, Jordan           9 Hammerheads              NS              
 
Event 3  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.22        2004 Elise Costa, Oak Ridge                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura            10 Marlins                33.47      33.58  
  2 Hoover, Mary Catherine    10 HL Hornets             35.76      34.27  
  3 Hammond, Amelia           10 Elks Gso               37.00      35.81  
  4 Cruz, Agnes                9 Gators                 39.50      36.50  
  5 Short, Anabelle           10 Sherwood               37.98      36.78  
  6 Cook, Kourtney            10 SESC                   37.56      37.33  
  7 Gipp, Madison             10 Adams Farm             37.75      37.76  
  8 Gregory, Kendall          10 HL Hornets             38.87      37.88  
  9 McNairy, Caroline         10 Starmount              39.63      38.73  
 10 Covington, Sadie          10 Gators                 38.23      38.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Laureano, Leslie          10 Y-Bears                42.70      39.31  
 12 Mann, Haley               10 Hpelks                 42.28      39.47  
 13 Pope, Molly                9 Sherwood               41.89      39.94  
 14 Murphy, Rylie             10 Hpelks                 38.71      40.15  
 15 Cranford, Aurora           9 HL Hornets             39.61      40.16  
 16 Ortmann, Rollins          10 Gcc Swimming           41.87      40.20  
 17 Hammond, Grace            10 Elks Gso               40.00      40.33  
 18 Bales, Katherine          10 Lightning              40.91      40.44  
 19 Pappa, Mattea             10 Friendly               42.85      40.63  
 20 Hartwick, Ella            10 Sherwood               40.37      40.73  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gillispie, Hannah         10 Starmount              40.34      40.82  
 22 Redding, Lauren           10 Grandover              44.47      40.85  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Blake, Sadie              10 Elks Gso               40.09      41.19  
 24 Wahlberg, Allison         10 Friendly               44.03      41.70  
 25 Saint, Danielle           10 Marlins                45.59      42.94  
 26 Newkirk, Kinsleigh        10 Gcc Swimming           41.44      43.33  
 27 Stevens, Emmy              9 Marlins                42.47      43.45  
 28 Fox, Caroline              9 Lightning              47.21      43.76  
 29 Shore, Carlisle           10 Friendly               44.50      43.80  
 30 Shuttleworth, Isabella    10 Cardinals              43.11      43.86  
 31 Tobin, Ansley             10 SESC                   45.46      44.78  
 32 Bourgeois, Emma            9 Lightning              47.91      46.53  
 33 Thurman, Grace             9 Grandover              49.35      46.67  
 34 Pascavage, Lanie           9 Hpelks                 45.78      46.90  
 35 Scheponik, Jenna           9 ORCA                   50.72      48.06  
 36 Manning, Skylar            9 Fins                   52.00      48.48  
 37 Adams, Laci                9 Grandover              50.08      49.55  
 38 Sullivan, Abigail          9 SESC                   50.86      49.93  
 39 Hill, Caroline            10 Ridgewood              47.86      49.96  
 40 Gesse, Sara Kathryn        9 Gcc Swimming           45.89      49.99  
 41 Balamucki, Ashley         10 Piranhas               48.99      50.17  
 42 Key, Claire                9 ORCA                   51.58      50.50  
 43 Villaran, Katerina         9 ORCA                   52.14      52.44  
 44 Sharpe, Ella              10 Y-Bears                53.21      52.49  
 45 Gainey, Grace             10 Hammerheads            56.17      53.05  
 46 Reynolds, Halle           10 Hammerheads            52.25      54.94  
 47 Nosal, Allison             9 Adams Farm             58.36      55.95  
 48 Mitchell, Brianna         10 Y-Bears                54.66      57.36  
 49 Hunt, Caroline             9 Barracudas             59.78      58.64  
 50 Farrelly, Lauren           9 Ridgewood            1:02.05    1:01.57  
 51 Harper, Victoria           9 Cardinals            1:12.02    1:02.64  
 52 Chepes, Sydney            10 Barracudas           1:11.50    1:05.34  
 -- Branch, Marlee            10 Adams Farm             52.63         DQ  
 -- Walkingstick, Macey        9 Cardinals            1:03.23         DQ  
 -- Rotunda, Molly            10 Gators                 41.41         DQ  
 -- Fields, Kristen           10 Hammerheads            58.32         DQ  
 -- Williams, Jordan           9 Hammerheads          1:32.14         NS  
 -- Gregory, Caroline         10 Fins                 1:15.47        SCR  
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.69        2013 Charlie Stowers, Gators                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tars, Robert              10 Y-Bears                32.64      31.96  
  2 Harris, Dax                9 Hpelks                 36.41      35.75  
  3 Thomas, Nathanael         10 Gators                 37.19      36.10  
  4 McAlhany, Dawson          10 Gcc Swimming           39.06      36.58  
  5 Gatling, Danny            10 Lightning              38.80      37.48  
  6 Johnson, Nathan           10 Elks Gso               39.68      38.82  
  7 Gray, Brooks               9 Gators                 39.42      38.91  
  8 Tate, Fletcher            10 Friendly               39.24      39.44  
  9 Miller, David             10 Friendly               40.05      39.69  
 10 Mohorn, Kieran            10 Gcc Swimming           40.05      39.95  
B - Final
 11 Pollina, Ethan            10 Ridgewood              40.92      39.43  
 12 Peterson, Benjamin        10 Friendly               41.98      40.68  
 13 McCormick, Grant           9 Gcc Swimming           41.98      41.07  
 14 Huitsing, Jacob            9 Gators                 43.84      41.62  
 15 Ramos, Noah               10 Hammerheads            42.93      41.72  
 16 Thomas, Jake              10 SESC                   41.67      42.47  
 17 Scott, Brady               9 SESC                   42.01      42.59  
 18 Barr, Patrick              9 Adams Farm             45.00      44.66  
 19 Stahl, Stanford            9 Sherwood               44.99      45.26  
 20 White, Ian                10 Hpelks                 44.32      45.92  
Preliminaries
 21 Glebus, Christopher       10 Ridgewood              45.02             
 22 Ray, Jake                 10 Elks Gso               45.06             
 23 Just, Andrew               9 Elks Gso               45.10             
 24 Smelzer, Luke              9 Sherwood               45.30             
 25 Good, Caleb                9 ORCA                   46.12             
 26 Sullivan, Jack             9 SESC                   46.67             
 27 Eller, Aiden               9 HL Hornets             46.72             
 28 Elkan, Miles              10 Starmount              46.94             
 29 Hamilton, Nicholas        10 Marlins                47.58             
 30 Urquhart, Danny           10 Cardinals              47.63             
 31 Fisher, Preston           10 Ridgewood              48.03             
 32 Maxwell, Ethan             9 Hpelks                 49.16             
 33 Rouse, Reid                9 Cardinals              49.52             
 34 Stack, Noah               10 Marlins                50.09             
 35 Magrini, Eli               9 Lightning              50.42             
 36 Dodson, Luke               9 Grandover              51.04             
 37 Hudson, Jacob             10 Sherwood               51.96             
 38 Clapp, Aiden               9 Lightning              52.93             
 39 Olson, Connor              9 HL Hornets             54.55             
 40 Trent, Skylar              9 Hammerheads            54.78             
 41 Lawhorne, James            9 Piranhas               56.73             
 42 Newton, Sam               10 Fins                   58.31             
 43 Joseph, Jayden             9 Hammerheads          1:02.12             
 44 Varner, Alexander         10 ORCA                 1:05.76             
 45 Needham, Alex              9 ORCA                 1:11.97             
 46 Sturges, Jacob             9 Barracudas           1:14.17             
 -- Storey, Reichen           10 Fins                     DQ              
 -- Maness, Elijah             9 HL Hornets               DQ              
 
Event 4  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.69        2013 Charlie Stowers, Gators                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tars, Robert              10 Y-Bears                32.53      32.64  
  2 Harris, Dax                9 Hpelks                 37.87      36.41  
  3 Thomas, Nathanael         10 Gators                 38.21      37.19  
  4 Gatling, Danny            10 Lightning              39.92      38.80  
  5 McAlhany, Dawson          10 Gcc Swimming           38.84      39.06  
  6 Tate, Fletcher            10 Friendly               40.91      39.24  
  7 Gray, Brooks               9 Gators                 40.98      39.42  
  8 Johnson, Nathan           10 Elks Gso               38.82      39.68  
  9 Miller, David             10 Friendly               41.11      40.05  
  9 Mohorn, Kieran            10 Gcc Swimming           42.57      40.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pollina, Ethan            10 Ridgewood              42.81      40.92  
 12 Thomas, Jake              10 SESC                   43.24      41.67  
 13 Peterson, Benjamin        10 Friendly               42.21      41.98  
 13 McCormick, Grant           9 Gcc Swimming           41.52      41.98  
 15 Scott, Brady               9 SESC                   44.65      42.01  
 16 Ramos, Noah               10 Hammerheads            47.38      42.93  
 17 Huitsing, Jacob            9 Gators                 42.15      43.84  
 18 White, Ian                10 Hpelks                 40.37      44.32  
 19 Stahl, Stanford            9 Sherwood               47.17      44.99  
 20 Barr, Patrick              9 Adams Farm             48.83      45.00  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Glebus, Christopher       10 Ridgewood              44.75      45.02  
 22 Ray, Jake                 10 Elks Gso               51.75      45.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Just, Andrew               9 Elks Gso               43.40      45.10  
 24 Smelzer, Luke              9 Sherwood               48.93      45.30  
 25 Good, Caleb                9 ORCA                   46.29      46.12  
 26 Sullivan, Jack             9 SESC                   48.68      46.67  
 27 Eller, Aiden               9 HL Hornets             48.80      46.72  
 28 Elkan, Miles              10 Starmount              45.97      46.94  
 29 Hamilton, Nicholas        10 Marlins                49.75      47.58  
 30 Urquhart, Danny           10 Cardinals              51.32      47.63  
 31 Fisher, Preston           10 Ridgewood              49.69      48.03  
 32 Maxwell, Ethan             9 Hpelks                 49.60      49.16  
 33 Rouse, Reid                9 Cardinals              48.08      49.52  
 34 Stack, Noah               10 Marlins              1:00.51      50.09  
 35 Magrini, Eli               9 Lightning              57.96      50.42  
 36 Dodson, Luke               9 Grandover              50.51      51.04  
 37 Hudson, Jacob             10 Sherwood               56.16      51.96  
 38 Clapp, Aiden               9 Lightning              57.77      52.93  
 39 Olson, Connor              9 HL Hornets             51.25      54.55  
 40 Trent, Skylar              9 Hammerheads            57.73      54.78  
 41 Lawhorne, James            9 Piranhas               53.32      56.73  
 42 Newton, Sam               10 Fins                 1:00.00      58.31  
 43 Joseph, Jayden             9 Hammerheads          1:03.76    1:02.12  
 44 Varner, Alexander         10 ORCA                 1:00.84    1:05.76  
 45 Needham, Alex              9 ORCA                 1:01.88    1:11.97  
 46 Sturges, Jacob             9 Barracudas           1:19.00    1:14.17  
 -- Storey, Reichen           10 Fins                   48.13         DQ  
 -- Maness, Elijah             9 HL Hornets             53.12         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.15        2013 East Dockery, Adams Farm                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pinnix, Omega             11 Y-Bears                29.89      29.19  
  2 Jones, Morgan             11 Lightning              31.56      30.77  
  3 Rountree, Madelaine       12 Ridgewood              32.45      31.90  
  4 Reid, Kennedy             12 Y-Bears                33.37      32.13  
  5 Goetz, Sidney             12 Friendly               33.52      32.29  
  6 Rider, Mackenzie          11 Elks Gso               33.06      32.59  
  7 Sigmon, Paige             12 Gators                 32.65      33.02  
  7 Harris, Lilly             12 Gators                 33.58      33.02  
  9 Bull, Danielle            12 Elks Gso               33.99      34.07  
 10 Sullivan, Claire          11 SESC                   33.94      34.73  
B - Final
 11 Xiao, Sunny               11 Marlins                34.92      33.85  
 12 Azzarita, Paige           12 Lightning              34.88      34.00  
 13 Wortman, Allison          12 Gators                 34.41      34.27  
 14 Kluepfel, Valerie         12 Ridgewood              34.71      34.37  
 15 Hillard, Jordan           11 ORCA                   34.73      34.62  
 16 Peoples, Aubrey           12 Adams Farm             34.85      34.94  
 17 Fuquay, Blake             12 Elks Gso               35.30      35.36  
 18 Keel, Eva                 12 Sherwood               35.30      35.52  
 18 Nosal, Abigail            12 Adams Farm             35.25      35.52  
 20 Poer, Katherine           11 Lightning              36.21      36.94  
Preliminaries
 21 Stevens, Abby             11 Marlins                36.35             
 22 Short, Remi Kate          12 Sherwood               36.42             
 23 Crump, Sarah              11 Adams Farm             36.54             
 24 Henegar, Annie            12 Friendly               37.01             
 25 Steinl, Callie            12 Gcc Swimming           37.22             
 26 Boone, Mattie             12 HL Hornets             37.26             
 27 Michel, Katharine         12 Gcc Swimming           38.01             
 28 Billings, Maddie          11 Friendly               38.22             
 29 Patton, Sofie             11 Hammerheads            38.33             
 30 Fyler, Liz                11 Hpelks                 38.60             
 31 Shoffner, Jayla           12 Y-Bears                39.32             
 32 Hinson, Abigail           12 Lawndale               39.70             
 33 Evans, Paige              11 HL Hornets             40.06             
 34 Bartlett, Allie           12 Sherwood               40.68             
 35 Austin, Kate              12 Gcc Swimming           41.11             
 36 Underwood, Madeline       11 Grandover              41.70             
 37 Resler, Leah              11 HL Hornets             42.25             
 38 Hulse, Mya                12 ORCA                   42.28             
 39 Burcham, Macie            11 Fins                   43.68             
 40 Fossett, Hayden           12 SESC                   44.64             
 41 Abele, Rachel             11 Cardinals              45.23             
 42 Kirkman, Madison          11 SESC                   45.67             
 43 Trent, Rayne              12 Hammerheads            45.73             
 44 Scheponik, Sarah          11 ORCA                   45.93             
 45 Ingold, Paige             11 Hammerheads            46.84             
 46 Sinkler, Meredith         12 Cardinals              50.28             
 47 Reeves, Skylar            11 Grandover              50.90             
 48 Goldsberry, Eden          12 Barracudas             56.83             
 49 Hodge, Emma               11 Grandover              57.84             
 50 Sturges, Johannah         12 Barracudas           1:02.08             
 -- Gaylord, Katherine        12 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Branz, Carson             11 Marlins                  DQ              
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.15        2013 East Dockery, Adams Farm                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Omega             11 Y-Bears                31.44      29.89  
  2 Jones, Morgan             11 Lightning              31.81      31.56  
  3 Rountree, Madelaine       12 Ridgewood              32.84      32.45  
  4 Sigmon, Paige             12 Gators                 33.02      32.65  
  5 Rider, Mackenzie          11 Elks Gso               33.81      33.06  
  6 Reid, Kennedy             12 Y-Bears                36.26      33.37  
  7 Goetz, Sidney             12 Friendly               33.77      33.52  
  8 Harris, Lilly             12 Gators                 34.79      33.58  
  9 Sullivan, Claire          11 SESC                   34.95      33.94  
 10 Bull, Danielle            12 Elks Gso               34.43      33.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wortman, Allison          12 Gators                 36.06      34.41  
 12 Kluepfel, Valerie         12 Ridgewood              35.19      34.71  
 13 Hillard, Jordan           11 ORCA                   34.99      34.73  
 14 Peoples, Aubrey           12 Adams Farm             34.33      34.85  
 15 Azzarita, Paige           12 Lightning              38.68      34.88  
 16 Xiao, Sunny               11 Marlins                35.46      34.92  
 17 Nosal, Abigail            12 Adams Farm             34.82      35.25  
 18 Fuquay, Blake             12 Elks Gso               37.22      35.30  
 18 Keel, Eva                 12 Sherwood               35.95      35.30  
 20 Poer, Katherine           11 Lightning              38.90      36.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Stevens, Abby             11 Marlins                36.27      36.35  
 22 Short, Remi Kate          12 Sherwood               36.50      36.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Crump, Sarah              11 Adams Farm             33.92      36.54  
 24 Henegar, Annie            12 Friendly               36.81      37.01  
 25 Steinl, Callie            12 Gcc Swimming           36.25      37.22  
 26 Boone, Mattie             12 HL Hornets             38.84      37.26  
 27 Michel, Katharine         12 Gcc Swimming           39.49      38.01  
 28 Billings, Maddie          11 Friendly               36.24      38.22  
 29 Patton, Sofie             11 Hammerheads            38.31      38.33  
 30 Fyler, Liz                11 Hpelks                 37.76      38.60  
 31 Shoffner, Jayla           12 Y-Bears                39.16      39.32  
 32 Hinson, Abigail           12 Lawndale               39.47      39.70  
 33 Evans, Paige              11 HL Hornets             40.56      40.06  
 34 Bartlett, Allie           12 Sherwood               42.83      40.68  
 35 Austin, Kate              12 Gcc Swimming           40.44      41.11  
 36 Underwood, Madeline       11 Grandover              43.41      41.70  
 37 Resler, Leah              11 HL Hornets             42.10      42.25  
 38 Hulse, Mya                12 ORCA                   43.28      42.28  
 39 Burcham, Macie            11 Fins                   45.80      43.68  
 40 Fossett, Hayden           12 SESC                   46.43      44.64  
 41 Abele, Rachel             11 Cardinals              52.73      45.23  
 42 Kirkman, Madison          11 SESC                   45.81      45.67  
 43 Trent, Rayne              12 Hammerheads            44.21      45.73  
 44 Scheponik, Sarah          11 ORCA                   46.26      45.93  
 45 Ingold, Paige             11 Hammerheads            45.02      46.84  
 46 Sinkler, Meredith         12 Cardinals              52.05      50.28  
 47 Reeves, Skylar            11 Grandover              43.49      50.90  
 48 Goldsberry, Eden          12 Barracudas             55.90      56.83  
 49 Hodge, Emma               11 Grandover            1:00.76      57.84  
 50 Sturges, Johannah         12 Barracudas           1:04.41    1:02.08  
 -- Gaylord, Katherine        12 Ridgewood              41.78         DQ  
 -- Branz, Carson             11 Marlins                37.64         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.53        2008 Isaac Klinger, Southeast-                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Forst, Preston            12 Lawndale               29.01      28.68  
  2 Guthrie, Wyatt            12 Lawndale               29.85      29.44  
  3 Hazzard, Henry            12 Friendly               31.65      29.88  
  4 Farrelly, Sean            12 Gators                 31.43      30.37  
  5 Trent, Thomas             12 Gcc Swimming           32.09      31.04  
  6 Stowers, Charlie          11 Gators                 31.82      31.31  
  7 Mikuta, Reid              12 Sherwood               32.50      32.15  
  8 Cantrell, Eric            11 Friendly               34.26      33.64  
  9 Swofford, Will            12 Elks Gso               34.24      33.82  
 10 Dodson, Drew              11 Grandover              33.63      34.34  
B - Final
 11 Gietzen, Adam             12 ORCA                   34.59      33.64  
 12 DeAngelis, Chris          11 Sherwood               34.46      34.27  
 13 Hock, Mason               12 Friendly               35.13      34.68  
 14 Beckner, Seth             11 Elks Gso               35.56      34.88  
 15 Martin, Adam              11 Marlins                34.90      34.94  
 16 Belcastro, Tyler          12 Grandover              35.13      35.24  
 17 Edwards, Michael          11 Hpelks                 35.29      35.30  
 18 Just, Gregory             12 Elks Gso               35.17      35.53  
 19 Rock, Owen                11 HL Hornets             35.50      35.70  
 20 Reynolds, Carson          11 Gators                 35.51      36.03  
Preliminaries
 21 Gillispie, Jake           12 Starmount              36.25             
 22 Chen, Derek               12 Y-Bears                36.34             
 23 Hering, Flinn             11 Sherwood               36.68             
 24 Markun, Thomas            11 Lightning              36.85             
 25 Brown, Jack               11 Starmount              37.32             
 26 Moseley, Sawyer           12 Hpelks                 37.38             
 27 Mills, Brandon            12 ORCA                   37.98             
 28 Baker, Andrew             12 Gcc Swimming           38.23             
 29 McKee, Ross               12 HL Hornets             39.24             
 30 Stewart, Thomas           11 Gcc Swimming           39.25             
 31 Shuttleworth, Andrew      12 Cardinals              39.36             
 32 Childers, Josh            12 Lawndale               40.38             
 33 Lacz, Connor              11 Lightning              40.69             
 34 McGuire, Reilly           12 Lightning              41.07             
 35 Gipp, Micheal             12 Adams Farm             41.93             
 36 Tobin, Mac                12 SESC                   42.28             
 37 Dugarte, Patrick          11 Marlins                43.57             
 38 Hamadi, Tim               12 Ridgewood              44.43             
 39 Naessig, Dylan            11 Marlins                44.46             
 40 Koury, Weston             12 Grandover              44.93             
 41 Kafer, Will               11 Adams Farm             45.27             
 42 Briley, Owen              11 ORCA                   45.31             
 43 Brown, Jonah              12 Hammerheads            47.72             
 44 Brennan, Jay              11 Ridgewood              48.21             
 45 Richarson, Ben            11 Hammerheads            48.22             
 46 Yates, Graham             11 Hammerheads            48.37             
 47 Hawelihala, Taha          11 Hammerheads            54.31             
 48 Cox, Kenan                11 Hammerheads            57.62             
 49 Gainey, Nash              12 Hammerheads            58.47             
 50 Craig, Finley             12 SESC                 1:01.70             
 -- Hutchinson, CJ            11 Barracudas               DQ              
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.53        2008 Isaac Klinger, Southeast-                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Forst, Preston            12 Lawndale               30.62      29.01  
  2 Guthrie, Wyatt            12 Lawndale               30.76      29.85  
  3 Farrelly, Sean            12 Gators                 32.53      31.43  
  4 Hazzard, Henry            12 Friendly               31.27      31.65  
  5 Stowers, Charlie          11 Gators                 32.76      31.82  
  6 Trent, Thomas             12 Gcc Swimming           31.80      32.09  
  7 Mikuta, Reid              12 Sherwood               32.43      32.50  
  8 Dodson, Drew              11 Grandover              34.86      33.63  
  9 Swofford, Will            12 Elks Gso               35.74      34.24  
 10 Cantrell, Eric            11 Friendly               35.69      34.26  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 DeAngelis, Chris          11 Sherwood               36.86      34.46  
 12 Gietzen, Adam             12 ORCA                   37.24      34.59  
 13 Martin, Adam              11 Marlins                36.06      34.90  
 14 Belcastro, Tyler          12 Grandover              36.62      35.13  
 14 Hock, Mason               12 Friendly               35.37      35.13  
 16 Just, Gregory             12 Elks Gso               35.72      35.17  
 17 Edwards, Michael          11 Hpelks                 36.30      35.29  
 18 Rock, Owen                11 HL Hornets             37.45      35.50  
 19 Reynolds, Carson          11 Gators                 36.51      35.51  
 20 Beckner, Seth             11 Elks Gso               35.47      35.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Gillispie, Jake           12 Starmount              36.12      36.25  
 22 Chen, Derek               12 Y-Bears                37.02      36.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hering, Flinn             11 Sherwood               36.29      36.68  
 24 Markun, Thomas            11 Lightning              37.53      36.85  
 25 Brown, Jack               11 Starmount              40.88      37.32  
 26 Moseley, Sawyer           12 Hpelks                 40.07      37.38  
 27 Mills, Brandon            12 ORCA                   38.99      37.98  
 28 Baker, Andrew             12 Gcc Swimming           39.18      38.23  
 29 McKee, Ross               12 HL Hornets             40.96      39.24  
 30 Stewart, Thomas           11 Gcc Swimming           40.28      39.25  
 31 Shuttleworth, Andrew      12 Cardinals              41.11      39.36  
 32 Childers, Josh            12 Lawndale               38.94      40.38  
 33 Lacz, Connor              11 Lightning              43.26      40.69  
 34 McGuire, Reilly           12 Lightning              44.05      41.07  
 35 Gipp, Micheal             12 Adams Farm             44.59      41.93  
 36 Tobin, Mac                12 SESC                   43.14      42.28  
 37 Dugarte, Patrick          11 Marlins                48.95      43.57  
 38 Hamadi, Tim               12 Ridgewood              43.21      44.43  
 39 Naessig, Dylan            11 Marlins                47.50      44.46  
 40 Koury, Weston             12 Grandover              43.49      44.93  
 41 Kafer, Will               11 Adams Farm             43.98      45.27  
 42 Briley, Owen              11 ORCA                   45.40      45.31  
 43 Brown, Jonah              12 Hammerheads            49.43      47.72  
 44 Brennan, Jay              11 Ridgewood              52.65      48.21  
 45 Richarson, Ben            11 Hammerheads            42.00      48.22  
 46 Yates, Graham             11 Hammerheads            49.98      48.37  
 47 Hawelihala, Taha          11 Hammerheads          1:03.21      54.31  
 48 Cox, Kenan                11 Hammerheads            59.29      57.62  
 49 Gainey, Nash              12 Hammerheads            57.96      58.47  
 50 Craig, Finley             12 SESC                   58.07    1:01.70  
 -- Hutchinson, CJ            11 Barracudas             54.35         DQ  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.04        2013 Heather Sigmon, Gators                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Copeland, Mary Grace      13 Lightning              28.83      27.80  
  2 Carpenter, Hope           14 Adams Farm             28.54      27.95  
  3 Martin, Phoebe            13 Marlins                30.05      29.31  
  4 Dockery, East             13 Adams Farm             30.88      29.49  
  5 Buchholtz, Catherine      13 Lawndale               30.15      29.62  
  6 Daly, Caroline            14 Marlins                30.73      30.33  
  7 Cunane, Ella              14 Lawndale               32.47      31.22  
  8 Paz, Daniela              14 Lightning              32.43      32.39  
  9 Graham, Rachel            13 Ridgewood              31.74      32.46  
 -- Harriss, Grace            13 Adams Farm             31.73         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Black, Aleah              14 Y-Bears                32.77      31.03  
 12 Romine, Olivia            14 Friendly               32.98      31.55  
 13 Davis, Kayla              14 Piranhas               32.73      31.91  
 14 Worsley, Lindsay          14 HL Hornets             33.28      32.96  
 15 Labiak, Peyton            13 Hpelks                 33.92      34.11  
 16 Williams, Erin            13 Friendly               34.24      34.14  
 17 Patel, Alayna             13 Hpelks                 34.10      34.16  
 18 Sardzinski, Anna          14 Gcc Swimming           34.17      34.23  
 19 Hunt, Molly               13 Lawndale               34.85      34.68  
 20 Shaw, Cassidy             14 HL Hornets             35.06      35.04  
Preliminaries
 21 Jones, Erin               14 Hpelks                 35.09             
 22 Vancil, Anna              13 Ridgewood              35.55             
 23 Lewis, Anna               13 Starmount              35.64             
 24 Daniel, Anna Paige        13 SESC                   36.02             
 25 Callahan, Emily           14 Ridgewood              36.05             
 26 Moore, Ryann              14 Gators                 36.06             
 27 Watson, Laura             13 Gcc Swimming           36.31             
 28 Spiker, Cat               14 ORCA                   36.38             
 29 Harvey, Frances           14 Friendly               36.48             
 30 White, Gail               13 Piranhas               36.56             
 31 Kallam, Hayley            14 Elks Gso               36.57             
 31 Spahr, Jenna              14 SESC                   36.57             
 33 Keaney, Mary Grace        14 Gators                 36.71             
 34 Chalmers, Samantha        14 ORCA                   37.12             
 35 Calcagno, Grace           13 Cardinals              37.17             
 36 Alem, Sophia              13 Lightning              37.24             
 37 Rotunda, Maria            14 Gators                 37.80             
 38 Delk, Sierra              14 Cardinals              38.23             
 39 Davis, Anna               13 Sherwood               38.68             
 40 Ellis, Gracie             13 HL Hornets             39.26             
 41 Remsburg, Caroline        14 SESC                   39.30             
 42 Koury, Kalynn             13 Grandover              40.15             
 43 Fields, Katye             14 Hammerheads            40.72             
 44 Lasley, Kennedy           13 Hammerheads            40.83             
 45 Campagna, Erin            13 Hammerheads            41.81             
 46 Manning, Virginia         13 Gcc Swimming           41.90             
 47 Ring, Leah                13 Y-Bears                42.38             
 48 Houser, Abby              14 Sherwood               42.99             
 49 Stack, Alaina             13 Marlins                43.99             
 50 Rogers, Claire            14 Grandover              44.13             
 51 Hippert, Samantha         13 Barracudas             48.66             
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.04        2013 Heather Sigmon, Gators                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Hope           14 Adams Farm             27.51      28.54  
  2 Copeland, Mary Grace      13 Lightning              30.52      28.83  
  3 Martin, Phoebe            13 Marlins                31.07      30.05  
  4 Buchholtz, Catherine      13 Lawndale               30.25      30.15  
  5 Daly, Caroline            14 Marlins                30.44      30.73  
  6 Dockery, East             13 Adams Farm             29.15      30.88  
  7 Harriss, Grace            13 Adams Farm             32.00      31.73  
  8 Graham, Rachel            13 Ridgewood              31.28      31.74  
  9 Paz, Daniela              14 Lightning              34.41      32.43  
 10 Cunane, Ella              14 Lawndale               32.95      32.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Kayla              14 Piranhas               32.86      32.73  
 12 Black, Aleah              14 Y-Bears                34.41      32.77  
 13 Romine, Olivia            14 Friendly               32.87      32.98  
 14 Worsley, Lindsay          14 HL Hornets             33.30      33.28  
 15 Labiak, Peyton            13 Hpelks                 34.06      33.92  
 16 Patel, Alayna             13 Hpelks                 33.93      34.10  
 17 Sardzinski, Anna          14 Gcc Swimming           33.31      34.17  
 18 Williams, Erin            13 Friendly               34.74      34.24  
 19 Hunt, Molly               13 Lawndale               34.75      34.85  
 20 Shaw, Cassidy             14 HL Hornets             35.28      35.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jones, Erin               14 Hpelks                 35.98      35.09  
 22 Vancil, Anna              13 Ridgewood              36.71      35.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lewis, Anna               13 Starmount              35.17      35.64  
 24 Daniel, Anna Paige        13 SESC                   37.22      36.02  
 25 Callahan, Emily           14 Ridgewood              36.56      36.05  
 26 Moore, Ryann              14 Gators                 38.18      36.06  
 27 Watson, Laura             13 Gcc Swimming           37.69      36.31  
 28 Spiker, Cat               14 ORCA                   35.85      36.38  
 29 Harvey, Frances           14 Friendly               36.12      36.48  
 30 White, Gail               13 Piranhas               35.07      36.56  
 31 Spahr, Jenna              14 SESC                   37.56      36.57  
 31 Kallam, Hayley            14 Elks Gso               36.28      36.57  
 33 Keaney, Mary Grace        14 Gators                 37.05      36.71  
 34 Chalmers, Samantha        14 ORCA                   38.15      37.12  
 35 Calcagno, Grace           13 Cardinals              40.65      37.17  
 36 Alem, Sophia              13 Lightning              39.53      37.24  
 37 Rotunda, Maria            14 Gators                 41.76      37.80  
 38 Delk, Sierra              14 Cardinals              38.65      38.23  
 39 Davis, Anna               13 Sherwood               38.45      38.68  
 40 Ellis, Gracie             13 HL Hornets             39.36      39.26  
 41 Remsburg, Caroline        14 SESC                   41.41      39.30  
 42 Koury, Kalynn             13 Grandover              40.09      40.15  
 43 Fields, Katye             14 Hammerheads            43.67      40.72  
 44 Lasley, Kennedy           13 Hammerheads            48.99      40.83  
 45 Campagna, Erin            13 Hammerheads            42.57      41.81  
 46 Manning, Virginia         13 Gcc Swimming           45.59      41.90  
 47 Ring, Leah                13 Y-Bears                44.34      42.38  
 48 Houser, Abby              14 Sherwood               45.23      42.99  
 49 Stack, Alaina             13 Marlins                45.28      43.99  
 50 Rogers, Claire            14 Grandover              44.20      44.13  
 51 Hippert, Samantha         13 Barracudas             47.93      48.66  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 25.58        2002 Eugene Godsoe, Southeast                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fischer, Patrick          14 Grandover              26.87      25.95  
  2 Hertweck, Graham          14 Friendly               26.96      26.43  
  3 Huang, Ben                14 Marlins                28.69      27.54  
  4 Riggs, Ben                14 Elks Gso               27.58      27.58  
  5 Taylor, Andrew            14 Gcc Swimming           28.34      28.07  
  6 Herndon, Craig            13 Sherwood               29.08      28.27  
  7 Dockham, Michael          14 Cardinals              29.12      28.31  
  8 Hunsucker, Larson         13 Elks Gso               29.76      28.87  
  9 Blackport, Blake          14 Hpelks                 29.73      30.27  
 10 Snyder, Devon             14 Elks Gso               30.01      30.31  
B - Final
 11 Lalumondier, Jeremy       14 Ridgewood              31.09      30.20  
 12 Ehinger, Bryce            14 Lightning              31.55      30.54  
 13 Hayes, Sam                13 Grandover              31.09      31.01  
 14 Harriss, William          13 Adams Farm             31.72      31.60  
 15 Drees, Zane               14 Friendly               31.93      31.84  
 16 Petitfils, John Cody      14 Fins                   32.41      31.90  
 17 Williams, Jackson         13 HL Hornets             31.93      31.96  
 18 Markun, Jack              14 Lightning              32.77      32.09  
 19 Hill, Bryan               14 Ridgewood              31.87      32.33  
 20 Henegar, Taylor           14 Friendly               31.96      32.61  
Preliminaries
 21 Brown, Peter              13 Starmount              33.19             
 22 Hamadi, Joel              14 Ridgewood              33.47             
 23 Barnes, Will              14 HL Hornets             33.78             
 24 Fairbank, Ben             13 Lightning              34.06             
 25 Dumoulin, Ethan           14 Hpelks                 34.25             
 26 Booth, Wyn                13 Starmount              34.71             
 27 Connors, Austin           14 Sherwood               35.13             
 28 Turner, Josh              13 Gcc Swimming           35.15             
 29 Hudson, Noah              13 Sherwood               35.61             
 30 Gray, Nick                13 ORCA                   35.64             
 31 Cothren, Justin           14 SESC                   36.08             
 32 Prendergast, David        14 Gators                 36.09             
 33 Riddles, Nick             13 ORCA                   36.23             
 34 McArthur, Patrick         13 Gators                 36.29             
 35 McGee, Parker             13 ORCA                   36.93             
 36 Baker, Mason              14 Gators                 37.13             
 37 Atwell, Kirk              14 HL Hornets             37.19             
 38 Shick, Collin             14 Starmount              37.43             
 39 Blackley, Cooper          14 Barracudas             38.24             
 40 Tricot, Alexander         14 Piranhas               38.31             
 41 Highfill, Chase           13 Piranhas               38.38             
 42 Urquhart, Nathan          13 Cardinals              39.87             
 43 Tipton, Ace               13 Barracudas             41.41             
 44 Smith, Andy               13 Fins                   42.06             
 45 Bradley, Javin            14 Hammerheads            42.15             
 46 Rehder, Seth              13 Marlins                43.46             
 47 Novosad, Petko            13 Hammerheads            43.84             
 48 Haweliwala, Mohammed      14 Hammerheads            46.91             
 49 Hill, Tyler               14 SESC                   52.68             
 -- Richarson, Sam            14 Hammerheads              DQ              
 -- Ellington, Tristan        13 Barracudas               NS              
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 25.58        2002 Eugene Godsoe, Southeast                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Fischer, Patrick          14 Grandover              27.83      26.87  
  2 Hertweck, Graham          14 Friendly               27.19      26.96  
  3 Riggs, Ben                14 Elks Gso               27.84      27.58  
  4 Taylor, Andrew            14 Gcc Swimming           28.47      28.34  
  5 Huang, Ben                14 Marlins                29.65      28.69  
  6 Herndon, Craig            13 Sherwood               30.75      29.08  
  7 Dockham, Michael          14 Cardinals              29.90      29.12  
  8 Blackport, Blake          14 Hpelks                 30.06      29.73  
  9 Hunsucker, Larson         13 Elks Gso               31.81      29.76  
 10 Snyder, Devon             14 Elks Gso               32.88      30.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lalumondier, Jeremy       14 Ridgewood              32.62      31.09  
 11 Hayes, Sam                13 Grandover              31.86      31.09  
 13 Ehinger, Bryce            14 Lightning              32.35      31.55  
 14 Harriss, William          13 Adams Farm             32.04      31.72  
 15 Hill, Bryan               14 Ridgewood              31.13      31.87  
 16 Williams, Jackson         13 HL Hornets             34.23      31.93  
 16 Drees, Zane               14 Friendly               33.17      31.93  
 18 Henegar, Taylor           14 Friendly               32.03      31.96  
 19 Petitfils, John Cody      14 Fins                   32.30      32.41  
 20 Markun, Jack              14 Lightning              33.81      32.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Peter              13 Starmount              34.09      33.19  
 22 Hamadi, Joel              14 Ridgewood              35.93      33.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Barnes, Will              14 HL Hornets             33.14      33.78  
 24 Fairbank, Ben             13 Lightning              36.01      34.06  
 25 Dumoulin, Ethan           14 Hpelks                 34.72      34.25  
 26 Booth, Wyn                13 Starmount              34.94      34.71  
 27 Connors, Austin           14 Sherwood               35.98      35.13  
 28 Turner, Josh              13 Gcc Swimming           36.75      35.15  
 29 Hudson, Noah              13 Sherwood               36.23      35.61  
 30 Gray, Nick                13 ORCA                   37.26      35.64  
 31 Cothren, Justin           14 SESC                   37.39      36.08  
 32 Prendergast, David        14 Gators                 36.49      36.09  
 33 Riddles, Nick             13 ORCA                   35.40      36.23  
 34 McArthur, Patrick         13 Gators                 38.37      36.29  
 35 McGee, Parker             13 ORCA                   37.23      36.93  
 36 Baker, Mason              14 Gators                 38.55      37.13  
 37 Atwell, Kirk              14 HL Hornets             35.87      37.19  
 38 Shick, Collin             14 Starmount              35.92      37.43  
 39 Blackley, Cooper          14 Barracudas             40.86      38.24  
 40 Tricot, Alexander         14 Piranhas               43.01      38.31  
 41 Highfill, Chase           13 Piranhas               40.80      38.38  
 42 Urquhart, Nathan          13 Cardinals              41.90      39.87  
 43 Tipton, Ace               13 Barracudas             51.14      41.41  
 44 Smith, Andy               13 Fins                   45.09      42.06  
 45 Bradley, Javin            14 Hammerheads            42.43      42.15  
 46 Rehder, Seth              13 Marlins                46.84      43.46  
 47 Novosad, Petko            13 Hammerheads            42.60      43.84  
 48 Haweliwala, Mohammed      14 Hammerheads            47.52      46.91  
 49 Hill, Tyler               14 SESC                   53.27      52.68  
 -- Richarson, Sam            14 Hammerheads            34.50         DQ  
 -- Ellington, Tristan        13 Barracudas             50.04         NS  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.10        2013 Sarah Newell, Gators                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sigmon, Heather           15 Gators                 27.49      26.15R 
  2 Gilchrist, Amelia         16 Friendly               28.60      27.29  
  3 Pearce, Lucy              15 Gcc Swimming           28.00      28.10  
  4 Horton, Haley             15 Hpelks                 29.26      28.93  
  5 Curtis, Audrey            15 Hpelks                 29.75      29.74  
  6 Baker, Elizabeth          15 Gcc Swimming           30.10      30.34  
  7 Robertson, Brina          18 Lightning              30.64      30.35  
  8 Stahl, Sarah              16 Sherwood               30.56      30.38  
  9 Bencini, Madison          16 Marlins                30.60      30.64  
 10 Myers, Elizabeth          17 Ridgewood              30.87      30.79  
B - Final
 11 Pearce, Janie             17 Gcc Swimming           31.39      31.43  
 12 Brogden, Elizabeth        16 Gators                 31.68      31.62  
 13 Greer, Sabrina            16 Lawndale               31.78      31.77  
 14 Seay, Libby               16 Adams Farm             32.49      32.03  
 15 Blasingame, Allie         16 Marlins                32.06      32.10  
 16 Taylor, Lindsey           15 Lawndale               32.08      32.35  
 17 Robinson, Taylor          17 Ridgewood              32.63      32.42  
 18 Thomas, Abby              16 Hammerheads            32.09      32.49  
 19 Stringfellow, Meredith    16 Hpelks                 31.97      32.52  
 20 Justice, Erica            16 Piranhas               32.39      32.85  
Preliminaries
 21 Steelman, Jilien          15 Elks Gso               32.83             
 22 Tomlin, Sarah             18 Adams Farm             32.86             
 23 Morton, Erin              17 HL Hornets             32.96             
 24 Rouse, Hannah             15 Cardinals              33.16             
 25 Barker, Alexa             17 ORCA                   33.59             
 26 Evans, Drew               15 HL Hornets             33.84             
 27 Thurmond, Madison         15 Ridgewood              33.86             
 28 Kurian, Tiffany           15 Y-Bears                34.03             
 29 Cook, Kiersten            15 SESC                   34.15             
 30 Holland, Cammie           15 Starmount              34.61             
 31 Thyer, Emma               15 Elks Gso               34.75             
 32 Ransom, Caroline          15 SESC                   34.81             
 33 Bibler, Nina              16 HL Hornets             34.85             
 34 Christopher, Mary         15 Friendly               34.94             
 35 Lovato, Colleen           16 ORCA                   35.59             
 36 Prendergast, Anne         18 Gators                 35.66             
 37 Campbell, Kelly           18 Lightning              35.67             
 38 Peterson, Elizabeth       15 Marlins                36.06             
 39 White, Nancy              15 Piranhas               36.11             
 40 Morgan, Summer            17 Elks Gso               36.34             
 41 Cranford, Katyanna        16 Grandover              37.62             
 41 Bailey, Samantha          18 Friendly               37.62             
 43 Thomas, Savannah          15 SESC                   38.32             
 44 Murray, Bella             15 Cardinals              39.16             
 45 Purdie, Kameryn           15 Sherwood               39.60             
 46 Byerly, Caroline          17 Fins                   41.05             
 47 Purcell, Mary Kate        15 Grandover              43.15             
 48 Kepley, Gracie            16 Barracudas             45.47             
 49 Maldonado, Aitana         15 Grandover              45.82             
 50 Hutchinson, Kaitlynn      15 Barracudas             56.77             
 -- Dean, Emily               15 Lightning                DQ              
 
Event 9  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.10        2013 Sarah Newell, Gators                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigmon, Heather           15 Gators                 27.93      27.49  
  2 Pearce, Lucy              15 Gcc Swimming           28.44      28.00  
  3 Gilchrist, Amelia         16 Friendly               28.05      28.60  
  4 Horton, Haley             15 Hpelks                 29.88      29.26  
  5 Curtis, Audrey            15 Hpelks                 31.39      29.75  
  6 Baker, Elizabeth          15 Gcc Swimming           31.25      30.10  
  7 Stahl, Sarah              16 Sherwood               30.71      30.56  
  8 Bencini, Madison          16 Marlins                30.30      30.60  
  9 Robertson, Brina          18 Lightning              31.23      30.64  
 10 Myers, Elizabeth          17 Ridgewood              31.53      30.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pearce, Janie             17 Gcc Swimming           31.32      31.39  
 12 Brogden, Elizabeth        16 Gators                 32.43      31.68  
 13 Greer, Sabrina            16 Lawndale               32.19      31.78  
 14 Stringfellow, Meredith    16 Hpelks                 32.28      31.97  
 15 Blasingame, Allie         16 Marlins                32.21      32.06  
 16 Taylor, Lindsey           15 Lawndale               32.31      32.08  
 17 Thomas, Abby              16 Hammerheads            33.14      32.09  
 18 Justice, Erica            16 Piranhas               31.51      32.39  
 19 Seay, Libby               16 Adams Farm             31.38      32.49  
 20 Robinson, Taylor          17 Ridgewood              32.83      32.63  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Steelman, Jilien          15 Elks Gso               33.33      32.83  
 22 Tomlin, Sarah             18 Adams Farm             33.26      32.86  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Morton, Erin              17 HL Hornets             32.95      32.96  
 24 Rouse, Hannah             15 Cardinals              32.92      33.16  
 25 Barker, Alexa             17 ORCA                   33.84      33.59  
 26 Evans, Drew               15 HL Hornets             32.66      33.84  
 27 Thurmond, Madison         15 Ridgewood              29.00      33.86  
 28 Kurian, Tiffany           15 Y-Bears                34.94      34.03  
 29 Cook, Kiersten            15 SESC                   35.53      34.15  
 30 Holland, Cammie           15 Starmount              34.52      34.61  
 31 Thyer, Emma               15 Elks Gso               36.40      34.75  
 32 Ransom, Caroline          15 SESC                   37.59      34.81  
 33 Bibler, Nina              16 HL Hornets             35.67      34.85  
 34 Christopher, Mary         15 Friendly               35.38      34.94  
 35 Lovato, Colleen           16 ORCA                   35.75      35.59  
 36 Prendergast, Anne         18 Gators                 36.24      35.66  
 37 Campbell, Kelly           18 Lightning              35.69      35.67  
 38 Peterson, Elizabeth       15 Marlins                35.50      36.06  
 39 White, Nancy              15 Piranhas               36.14      36.11  
 40 Morgan, Summer            17 Elks Gso               35.59      36.34  
 41 Cranford, Katyanna        16 Grandover              38.06      37.62  
 41 Bailey, Samantha          18 Friendly               35.47      37.62  
 43 Thomas, Savannah          15 SESC                   39.23      38.32  
 44 Murray, Bella             15 Cardinals              38.01      39.16  
 45 Purdie, Kameryn           15 Sherwood               38.57      39.60  
 46 Byerly, Caroline          17 Fins                   45.70      41.05  
 47 Purcell, Mary Kate        15 Grandover              45.07      43.15  
 48 Kepley, Gracie            16 Barracudas             48.41      45.47  
 49 Maldonado, Aitana         15 Grandover              46.28      45.82  
 50 Hutchinson, Kaitlynn      15 Barracudas             56.03      56.77  
 -- Dean, Emily               15 Lightning              32.36         DQ  
 -- Peterson, Mallory         17 ORCA                   40.21        SCR  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 23.93        2011 Colin James, Adams Farm                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Jared             17 Lightning              24.26      24.10  
  2 Davidson, Grant           18 Lightning              26.28      25.20  
  3 Rosenbower, Eric          18 Lightning              25.67      25.22  
  4 Reed, Jordan              16 Ridgewood              26.38      25.78  
  5 Brower, Pieter            17 Gators                 26.12      25.82  
  6 Peterson, Cole            15 Marlins                26.04      25.89  
  7 Zieg, Tyler               18 HL Hornets             25.81      25.90  
  8 Humphrey, Luke            17 Marlins                26.65      25.91  
  9 Richardson, Andre         17 Y-Bears                27.17      26.30  
 10 Hudnell, Garrett          15 Friendly               27.40      26.76  
B - Final
 11 Starnes, Bryce            17 HL Hornets             27.96      27.55  
 12 Hawn, Matt                16 Hpelks                 28.01      27.59  
 13 Mikuta, John              17 Sherwood               27.45      27.66  
 14 Dunham, Addison           16 Sherwood               27.83      27.80  
 15 Rindal, Jack              15 Adams Farm             28.24      27.85  
 16 Sherrill, Hobson          16 Sherwood               28.19      28.34  
 17 Heater, Judd              18 Hpelks                 28.60      28.48  
 18 Hamadi, Stephen           15 Ridgewood              28.49      28.71  
 19 Oehmig, CG                18 Gcc Swimming           29.21      29.18  
 20 Kreager, Ben              15 Friendly               29.65      29.96  
Preliminaries
 21 Jones, Ian                16 Friendly               30.13             
 22 Ladka, Charlie            17 Adams Farm             30.30             
 23 Apple, Jake               16 ORCA                   30.43             
 24 Shue, Zach                15 Gators                 30.68             
 25 Chamberlain, Rio          16 Grandover              30.69             
 26 Jordan, Spencer           16 Adams Farm             30.75             
 27 Carpenter, Smith          16 Starmount              31.07             
 28 Deuterman, Spencer        16 HL Hornets             31.36             
 29 Pearce, Ben               17 Gcc Swimming           31.47             
 30 Jackson, Will             17 SESC                   32.30             
 31 Sumner, Charlie           18 ORCA                   32.38             
 32 Restrepo, Justin          15 Ridgewood              32.65             
 33 Sampson, Dylan            16 Hpelks                 32.72             
 34 Andersen, Henrik          15 Gcc Swimming           33.27             
 35 Sharer, Cameron           15 Grandover              33.64             
 36 Pugh, Franklin            17 Hammerheads            34.30             
 37 Kennedy, Matthew          15 Piranhas               34.85             
 38 Wellmaker, Vince          15 Gators                 35.63             
 39 Reid, Kaj                 15 Y-Bears                35.80             
 40 Edmondson, Connor         15 Hammerheads            37.31             
 41 Abele, Joe                15 Cardinals              37.35             
 42 Snyder, Michael           16 Grandover              37.75             
 43 Nottage, Nicholas         15 Cardinals              38.04             
 44 Paterson, Kyle            16 Piranhas               38.38             
 45 Neese, Rice               18 Starmount              40.13             
 46 Whitesell, Tanner         15 Fins                   42.71             
 
Event 10  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 23.93        2011 Colin James, Adams Farm                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Jared             17 Lightning              25.73      24.26  
  2 Rosenbower, Eric          18 Lightning              26.49      25.67  
  3 Zieg, Tyler               18 HL Hornets             27.42      25.81  
  4 Peterson, Cole            15 Marlins                27.57      26.04  
  5 Brower, Pieter            17 Gators                 26.92      26.12  
  6 Davidson, Grant           18 Lightning              26.66      26.28  
  7 Reed, Jordan              16 Ridgewood              26.54      26.38  
  8 Humphrey, Luke            17 Marlins                27.81      26.65  
  9 Richardson, Andre         17 Y-Bears                29.64      27.17  
 10 Hudnell, Garrett          15 Friendly               26.97      27.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mikuta, John              17 Sherwood               27.59      27.45  
 12 Dunham, Addison           16 Sherwood               28.45      27.83  
 13 Starnes, Bryce            17 HL Hornets             28.30      27.96  
 14 Hawn, Matt                16 Hpelks                 28.41      28.01  
 15 Sherrill, Hobson          16 Sherwood               29.45      28.19  
 16 Rindal, Jack              15 Adams Farm             27.84      28.24  
 17 Hamadi, Stephen           15 Ridgewood              29.44      28.49  
 18 Heater, Judd              18 Hpelks                 29.14      28.60  
 19 Oehmig, CG                18 Gcc Swimming           30.14      29.21  
 20 Kreager, Ben              15 Friendly               29.56      29.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jones, Ian                16 Friendly               30.31      30.13  
 22 Ladka, Charlie            17 Adams Farm             30.66      30.30  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Apple, Jake               16 ORCA                   30.63      30.43  
 24 Shue, Zach                15 Gators                 29.94      30.68  
 25 Chamberlain, Rio          16 Grandover              31.56      30.69  
 26 Jordan, Spencer           16 Adams Farm             29.63      30.75  
 27 Carpenter, Smith          16 Starmount              32.09      31.07  
 28 Deuterman, Spencer        16 HL Hornets             32.24      31.36  
 29 Pearce, Ben               17 Gcc Swimming           30.93      31.47  
 30 Jackson, Will             17 SESC                   31.56      32.30  
 31 Sumner, Charlie           18 ORCA                   32.17      32.38  
 32 Restrepo, Justin          15 Ridgewood              33.71      32.65  
 33 Sampson, Dylan            16 Hpelks                 31.03      32.72  
 34 Andersen, Henrik          15 Gcc Swimming           35.86      33.27  
 35 Sharer, Cameron           15 Grandover              34.04      33.64  
 36 Pugh, Franklin            17 Hammerheads            42.15      34.30  
 37 Kennedy, Matthew          15 Piranhas               36.32      34.85  
 38 Wellmaker, Vince          15 Gators                 37.71      35.63  
 39 Reid, Kaj                 15 Y-Bears                36.09      35.80  
 40 Edmondson, Connor         15 Hammerheads            44.13      37.31  
 41 Abele, Joe                15 Cardinals              40.89      37.35  
 42 Snyder, Michael           16 Grandover              38.57      37.75  
 43 Nottage, Nicholas         15 Cardinals              41.76      38.04  
 44 Paterson, Kyle            16 Piranhas               38.52      38.38  
 45 Neese, Rice               18 Starmount              34.68      40.13  
 46 Whitesell, Tanner         15 Fins                   44.38      42.71  
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.17        2000 Austin White, Greensboro CC                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McGonigal, Maeren          8 HL Hornets             35.38      33.32  
  2 Hunt, Ellie                8 Lawndale               34.60      34.31  
  3 Ofsanko, Eliza             8 Fins                   35.89      35.05  
  4 Hunt, Gracie               8 Lawndale               36.43      36.15  
  5 Spencer, McCarthy          8 Gcc Swimming           36.97      37.28  
  6 Gray, Jenna Rose           8 Cardinals              39.02      38.33  
  7 Shackelford, Ali           8 Gators                 38.65      38.45  
  8 Andersen, Solveig          8 Gcc Swimming           38.16      38.99  
  9 Forst, Charlotte           8 Lawndale               38.02      39.19  
 10 Tucker, Blair              7 Fins                   38.66      39.45  
B - Final
 11 Ramseur, Reece             7 Sherwood               39.10      38.56  
 12 Cranford, Bayleigh         8 Grandover              40.22      39.52  
 13 Jones, Madison             7 Lightning              40.60      39.56  
 14 Shoffner, Jorja            8 Gators                 39.38      39.62  
 15 Holland, Katelyn           8 Elks Gso               39.70      39.89  
 16 Walton, Florence           8 Friendly               39.32      39.97  
 17 Bolyard, Macy              7 Gators                 43.13      41.87  
 18 Spencer, Cambree           7 HL Hornets             42.28      42.19  
 19 Showers, Ashlyn            8 Adams Farm             43.19      43.85  
 20 Kohl, Grace                7 Friendly               43.29      43.99  
Preliminaries
 21 Coker, Sienna              8 Gcc Swimming           43.61             
 22 Kayhko, Anna               8 Lightning              43.95             
 23 Waugh, Abbie               7 Hpelks                 44.13             
 24 Brundage, Riley            8 Adams Farm             44.24             
 25 Pollina, Madeleine         8 Ridgewood              44.27             
 26 Richardson, Aryanna        7 Marlins                44.34             
 27 Stallings, Morgan          7 ORCA                   44.62             
 27 Johnson, Sierra            8 Friendly               44.62             
 29 Schulze, Ivy               8 Adams Farm             44.98             
 30 Shaw, Patricia             8 Marlins                45.49             
 31 Cochrane, Lydia            8 HL Hornets             46.24             
 32 Drane, Grace               8 Elks Gso               46.32             
 33 Gilbert, Jorja             8 Elks Gso               46.82             
 34 Zhan, Tiffany              7 Marlins                47.24             
 35 Balamucki, Taylor          8 Piranhas               48.33             
 36 Burghart, Ellie            8 Lightning              49.00             
 37 Lavinder, Claudia          8 ORCA                   49.04             
 38 Crews, Carli               8 Hpelks                 49.33             
 39 Keating, Kaylee            7 Hammerheads            50.44             
 40 Schilling, Abigail         6 Ridgewood              54.65             
 41 Richardson, Allison        8 Sherwood               54.66             
 42 Hughes, Avery              8 Ridgewood              55.47             
 43 Lovvorn, Molly             8 Sherwood               55.91             
 44 Hughes, Claire             8 ORCA                   56.57             
 45 Yates, Riley               8 Hammerheads            59.27             
 46 Houlden, Lacey             8 Hammerheads          1:01.10             
 47 Alan, Paige                7 Barracudas           1:01.57             
 48 Hunt, Rachel               7 Barracudas           1:07.24             
 49 Gaines, Charley            8 Hammerheads          1:08.06             
 50 Thomas, Katie              7 SESC                 1:14.78             
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.17        2000 Austin White, Greensboro CC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Ellie                8 Lawndale               35.10      34.60  
  2 McGonigal, Maeren          8 HL Hornets             34.24      35.38  
  3 Ofsanko, Eliza             8 Fins                   38.65      35.89  
  4 Hunt, Gracie               8 Lawndale               37.90      36.43  
  5 Spencer, McCarthy          8 Gcc Swimming           40.66      36.97  
  6 Forst, Charlotte           8 Lawndale               39.80      38.02  
  7 Andersen, Solveig          8 Gcc Swimming           38.47      38.16  
  8 Shackelford, Ali           8 Gators                 44.53      38.65  
  9 Tucker, Blair              7 Fins                   41.77      38.66  
 10 Gray, Jenna Rose           8 Cardinals              44.72      39.02  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ramseur, Reece             7 Sherwood               40.54      39.10  
 12 Walton, Florence           8 Friendly               38.85      39.32  
 13 Shoffner, Jorja            8 Gators                 41.16      39.38  
 14 Holland, Katelyn           8 Elks Gso               41.92      39.70  
 15 Cranford, Bayleigh         8 Grandover              42.06      40.22  
 16 Jones, Madison             7 Lightning              41.90      40.60  
 17 Spencer, Cambree           7 HL Hornets             43.26      42.28  
 18 Bolyard, Macy              7 Gators                 46.28      43.13  
 19 Showers, Ashlyn            8 Adams Farm             47.22      43.19  
 20 Kohl, Grace                7 Friendly               47.44      43.29  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Coker, Sienna              8 Gcc Swimming           42.62      43.61  
 22 Kayhko, Anna               8 Lightning              49.06      43.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Waugh, Abbie               7 Hpelks                 45.38      44.13  
 24 Brundage, Riley            8 Adams Farm             42.25      44.24  
 25 Pollina, Madeleine         8 Ridgewood              47.73      44.27  
 26 Richardson, Aryanna        7 Marlins                46.17      44.34  
 27 Johnson, Sierra            8 Friendly               44.99      44.62  
 27 Stallings, Morgan          7 ORCA                   43.81      44.62  
 29 Schulze, Ivy               8 Adams Farm             44.02      44.98  
 30 Shaw, Patricia             8 Marlins                41.95      45.49  
 31 Cochrane, Lydia            8 HL Hornets             45.98      46.24  
 32 Drane, Grace               8 Elks Gso               44.26      46.32  
 33 Gilbert, Jorja             8 Elks Gso               52.72      46.82  
 34 Zhan, Tiffany              7 Marlins                51.82      47.24  
 35 Balamucki, Taylor          8 Piranhas               55.93      48.33  
 36 Burghart, Ellie            8 Lightning              55.55      49.00  
 37 Lavinder, Claudia          8 ORCA                   53.21      49.04  
 38 Crews, Carli               8 Hpelks                 43.27      49.33  
 39 Keating, Kaylee            7 Hammerheads            57.75      50.44  
 40 Schilling, Abigail         6 Ridgewood              53.82      54.65  
 41 Richardson, Allison        8 Sherwood               54.34      54.66  
 42 Hughes, Avery              8 Ridgewood            1:03.17      55.47  
 43 Lovvorn, Molly             8 Sherwood             1:00.08      55.91  
 44 Hughes, Claire             8 ORCA                   59.35      56.57  
 45 Yates, Riley               8 Hammerheads            56.61      59.27  
 46 Houlden, Lacey             8 Hammerheads          1:13.30    1:01.10  
 47 Alan, Paige                7 Barracudas           1:04.16    1:01.57  
 48 Hunt, Rachel               7 Barracudas           1:18.69    1:07.24  
 49 Gaines, Charley            8 Hammerheads          1:35.00    1:08.06  
 50 Thomas, Katie              7 SESC                 1:08.52    1:14.78  
 -- Donato, Sophie             8 Hammerheads          1:45.00        SCR  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.04        1997 Jake Albright, Adams Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Edwards, Johnny            8 Hpelks                 30.33      30.31R 
  2 Copeland, John             8 HL Hornets             34.54      33.74  
  3 Mohorn, Davis              8 Gcc Swimming           37.07      36.16  
  4 Baker, Maverick            8 Gators                 37.63      36.64  
  5 Ortmann, Freddy            8 Gcc Swimming           36.21      37.02  
  6 Harding, Michael           8 Lightning              38.28      37.62  
  7 Covington, Bailey          7 Gators                 38.40      38.87  
  8 Bartlett, Drew             8 Sherwood               38.77      39.51  
  9 Bruton, Kane               8 Cardinals              39.01      39.96  
 10 Miller, Peter              7 Friendly               40.07      41.83  
B - Final
 11 Newkirk, Addison           8 Gcc Swimming           40.28      38.35  
 12 Holcomb, Joaquin           8 Friendly               40.35      39.36  
 13 Golinski, Luke             6 Grandover              40.77      40.31  
 14 Jones, Declan              8 Sherwood               40.23      40.48  
 15 Smith, Sawyer              8 HL Hornets             40.91      40.53  
 16 Lester, Sawyer             7 Friendly               41.99      40.66  
 17 Boyland, Elliott           8 Gators                 40.64      40.79  
 18 Thomas, Parker             8 Cardinals              42.85      41.21  
 19 Cloutier, Zachary          8 Elks Gso               42.16      42.15  
 20 Chiappetta, Ethan          8 ORCA                   42.92      43.42  
Preliminaries
 21 Hayes, Matthew             8 Grandover              43.48             
 22 Dahlstedt, Andrew          8 Starmount              43.90             
 23 Thurman, Barrett           7 Grandover              43.91             
 24 Southwell, Ben             8 Hammerheads            44.07             
 25 Cobb, Chandler             8 Starmount              44.19             
 26 Magrini, Alex              7 Lightning              44.22             
 27 Smith, Logan               8 Ridgewood              44.50             
 28 Bopp, Erich                8 Lawndale               44.93             
 29 Tretiakova, Victor         8 Hpelks                 45.38             
 30 Messer, Luke               8 Ridgewood              46.17             
 31 Lin, Walker                7 HL Hornets             46.19             
 32 Hiller, Spencer            8 Elks Gso               46.84             
 33 Gaylord, Timothy           7 Ridgewood              48.24             
 34 Mills, Charlie             8 Elks Gso               48.48             
 35 Sundermann, Kurt           8 Hammerheads            48.56             
 36 Newton, Lucas              8 Fins                   50.04             
 37 Pike, Isaac                7 SESC                   51.76             
 38 Chase, Henry               8 Sherwood               52.37             
 39 Balamucki, Ethan           6 Piranhas               58.00             
 40 McKinley, Dominic          7 Piranhas               58.58             
 41 Olson, Bennett             7 Hammerheads          1:05.53             
 42 Streck, David              8 ORCA                 1:32.21             
 -- Glover, Jameson            8 Lightning                NS              
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.04        1997 Jake Albright, Adams Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Johnny            8 Hpelks                 30.59      30.33R 
  2 Copeland, John             8 HL Hornets             36.72      34.54  
  3 Ortmann, Freddy            8 Gcc Swimming           38.37      36.21  
  4 Mohorn, Davis              8 Gcc Swimming           37.13      37.07  
  5 Baker, Maverick            8 Gators                 37.03      37.63  
  6 Harding, Michael           8 Lightning              38.91      38.28  
  7 Covington, Bailey          7 Gators                 42.32      38.40  
  8 Bartlett, Drew             8 Sherwood               38.91      38.77  
  9 Bruton, Kane               8 Cardinals              41.24      39.01  
 10 Miller, Peter              7 Friendly               51.34      40.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Declan              8 Sherwood               43.54      40.23  
 12 Newkirk, Addison           8 Gcc Swimming           41.75      40.28  
 13 Holcomb, Joaquin           8 Friendly               42.10      40.35  
 14 Boyland, Elliott           8 Gators                 43.39      40.64  
 15 Golinski, Luke             6 Grandover              44.77      40.77  
 16 Smith, Sawyer              8 HL Hornets             42.39      40.91  
 17 Lester, Sawyer             7 Friendly               44.03      41.99  
 18 Cloutier, Zachary          8 Elks Gso               43.80      42.16  
 19 Thomas, Parker             8 Cardinals              47.41      42.85  
 20 Chiappetta, Ethan          8 ORCA                   39.05      42.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hayes, Matthew             8 Grandover              44.72      43.48  
 22 Dahlstedt, Andrew          8 Starmount              43.14      43.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Thurman, Barrett           7 Grandover              44.32      43.91  
 24 Southwell, Ben             8 Hammerheads            44.90      44.07  
 25 Cobb, Chandler             8 Starmount              42.90      44.19  
 26 Magrini, Alex              7 Lightning              45.39      44.22  
 27 Smith, Logan               8 Ridgewood              44.05      44.50  
 28 Bopp, Erich                8 Lawndale               51.47      44.93  
 29 Tretiakova, Victor         8 Hpelks                 47.89      45.38  
 30 Messer, Luke               8 Ridgewood              52.25      46.17  
 31 Lin, Walker                7 HL Hornets             38.00      46.19  
 32 Hiller, Spencer            8 Elks Gso               46.24      46.84  
 33 Gaylord, Timothy           7 Ridgewood              54.44      48.24  
 34 Mills, Charlie             8 Elks Gso               53.96      48.48  
 35 Sundermann, Kurt           8 Hammerheads            47.60      48.56  
 36 Newton, Lucas              8 Fins                   38.78      50.04  
 37 Pike, Isaac                7 SESC                   55.94      51.76  
 38 Chase, Henry               8 Sherwood               55.82      52.37  
 39 Balamucki, Ethan           6 Piranhas               59.79      58.00  
 40 McKinley, Dominic          7 Piranhas               59.79      58.58  
 41 Olson, Bennett             7 Hammerheads          1:09.48    1:05.53  
 42 Streck, David              8 ORCA                 1:46.75    1:32.21  
 -- Glover, Jameson            8 Lightning            1:00.99         NS  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:00.42        2002 Austin White, Greensboro CC                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Denson, Bethany           10 Marlins              1:04.84    1:04.50  
       30.83  1:04.50                                                      
  2 Forst, Elizabeth          10 Lawndale             1:06.80    1:06.96  
       31.07  1:06.96                                                      
  3 Wilson, Peyton            10 Marlins              1:08.48    1:07.00  
       32.20  1:07.00                                                      
  4 Cruz, Agnes                9 Gators               1:11.77    1:10.66  
       33.74  1:10.66                                                      
  5 Gipp, Madison             10 Adams Farm           1:13.25    1:11.15  
       33.18  1:11.15                                                      
  6 Stephens, Lily            10 Sherwood             1:11.70    1:11.54  
       33.16  1:11.54                                                      
  7 Covington, Sadie          10 Gators               1:12.43    1:11.84  
       33.97  1:11.84                                                      
  8 Andersen, Greta           10 Gcc Swimming         1:13.42    1:13.33  
       35.00  1:13.33                                                      
  9 Evans, Grace              10 Starmount            1:14.60    1:14.53  
       32.81  1:14.53                                                      
 10 Hartwick, Ella            10 Sherwood             1:15.24    1:17.25  
       36.83  1:17.25                                                      
B - Final
 11 Barr, Bridget             10 Adams Farm           1:16.02    1:13.50  
       34.47  1:13.50                                                      
 12 Lambeth, Campbell         10 HL Hornets           1:15.31    1:15.46  
       35.68  1:15.46                                                      
 13 Cross, Caroline           10 Gcc Swimming         1:18.21    1:16.26  
       36.91  1:16.26                                                      
 14 Lin, Sarah Mackenzie      10 HL Hornets           1:17.53    1:16.65  
       36.58  1:16.65                                                      
 15 Laureano, Leslie          10 Y-Bears              1:18.21    1:17.13  
       36.25  1:17.13                                                      
 16 Scott, Lindsay            10 Hammerheads          1:17.93    1:17.54  
       36.50  1:17.54                                                      
 17 Kirkman, Katie             9 SESC                 1:17.31    1:17.61  
       36.57  1:17.61                                                      
 18 Barth, Camille             9 Starmount            1:18.18    1:17.66  
       38.83  1:17.66                                                      
 19 Mann, Kenzie               9 Hpelks               1:16.90    1:18.48  
       36.65  1:18.48                                                      
 20 Terrell, Abby             10 Sherwood             1:18.56    1:20.54  
       38.11  1:20.54                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Rider, Natalie             9 Elks Gso             1:19.52             
       38.18  1:19.52                                                      
 22 Gillispie, Hannah         10 Starmount            1:19.55             
       35.43  1:19.55                                                      
 23 Moore, Hannah              9 HL Hornets           1:20.04             
       37.74  1:20.04                                                      
 24 Thurman, Grace             9 Grandover            1:20.62             
 25 Holland, Laurel           10 Y-Bears              1:20.97             
       38.30  1:20.97                                                      
 26 Pappa, Mattea             10 Friendly             1:21.19             
       38.10  1:21.19                                                      
 27 Goodman, Caroline          9 Gators               1:21.68             
       37.98  1:21.68                                                      
 28 Wahlberg, Allison         10 Friendly             1:22.25             
 29 Johnson, Emma Claire       9 Lightning            1:23.14             
 30 Lake, Jenna                9 Lightning            1:23.69             
       39.24  1:23.69                                                      
 31 Williams, Ryan            10 Friendly             1:24.04             
 32 Coley, Caroline           10 Gcc Swimming         1:24.52             
       38.96  1:24.52                                                      
 33 Stevens, Emmy              9 Marlins              1:24.67             
       40.02  1:24.67                                                      
 34 Willet, Riley              9 Lightning            1:26.00             
       40.51  1:26.00                                                      
 35 Shuttleworth, Isabella    10 Cardinals            1:27.60             
 36 Turner, Kristen            9 Hpelks               1:28.33             
       41.08  1:28.33                                                      
 37 Hiller, Avery             10 Elks Gso             1:29.24             
       41.52  1:29.24                                                      
 38 Mitchell, Brianna         10 Y-Bears              1:30.88             
       42.63  1:30.88                                                      
 39 Hamadi, Julia              9 Ridgewood            1:31.07             
       42.68  1:31.07                                                      
 40 Gietzen, Emily            10 ORCA                 1:32.24             
       42.73  1:32.24                                                      
 41 Hill, Caroline            10 Ridgewood            1:32.53             
 42 Sundermann, Ava           10 Hammerheads          1:32.68             
       44.04  1:32.68                                                      
 43 Mangum, Caroline          10 Grandover            1:34.43             
       44.55  1:34.43                                                      
 44 Sullivan, Abigail          9 SESC                 1:37.75             
 45 Reynolds, Halle           10 Hammerheads          1:39.60             
 46 Mills, Raegan              9 ORCA                 1:40.17             
 47 Branch, Marlee            10 Adams Farm           1:40.18             
       44.51  1:40.18                                                      
 48 Adams, Laci                9 Grandover            1:40.56             
       46.02  1:40.56                                                      
 49 Walkingstick, Macey        9 Cardinals            1:41.61             
       47.88  1:41.61                                                      
 50 Glebus, Lindsey           10 Ridgewood            1:42.98             
       48.54  1:42.98                                                      
 51 Fields, Emma              10 SESC                 1:43.63             
       47.24  1:43.63                                                      
 52 Key, Claire                9 ORCA                 1:46.69             
 -- Ragsdale, Lucy            10 Fins                     DQ              
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:00.42        2002 Austin White, Greensboro CC                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Denson, Bethany           10 Marlins              1:06.34    1:04.84  
       31.08  1:04.84                                                      
  2 Forst, Elizabeth          10 Lawndale             1:08.67    1:06.80  
       31.32  1:06.80                                                      
  3 Wilson, Peyton            10 Marlins              1:09.04    1:08.48  
       32.97  1:08.48                                                      
  4 Stephens, Lily            10 Sherwood             1:12.30    1:11.70  
       33.10  1:11.70                                                      
  5 Cruz, Agnes                9 Gators               1:15.00    1:11.77  
       34.22  1:11.77                                                      
  6 Covington, Sadie          10 Gators               1:14.03    1:12.43  
       34.60  1:12.43                                                      
  7 Gipp, Madison             10 Adams Farm           1:13.22    1:13.25  
       33.64  1:13.25                                                      
  8 Andersen, Greta           10 Gcc Swimming         1:14.37    1:13.42  
       34.71  1:13.42                                                      
  9 Evans, Grace              10 Starmount            1:16.02    1:14.60  
       33.14  1:14.60                                                      
 10 Hartwick, Ella            10 Sherwood             1:21.36    1:15.24  
       36.08  1:15.24                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lambeth, Campbell         10 HL Hornets           1:14.60    1:15.31  
       36.55  1:15.31                                                      
 12 Barr, Bridget             10 Adams Farm           1:16.93    1:16.02  
       35.28  1:16.02                                                      
 13 Mann, Kenzie               9 Hpelks               1:19.96    1:16.90  
       34.81  1:16.90                                                      
 14 Kirkman, Katie             9 SESC                 1:16.85    1:17.31  
       35.84  1:17.31                                                      
 15 Lin, Sarah Mackenzie      10 HL Hornets           1:18.78    1:17.53  
       37.46  1:17.53                                                      
 16 Scott, Lindsay            10 Hammerheads          1:22.56    1:17.93  
       37.30  1:17.93                                                      
 17 Barth, Camille             9 Starmount            1:23.05    1:18.18  
 18 Cross, Caroline           10 Gcc Swimming         1:19.08    1:18.21  
       37.14  1:18.21                                                      
 18 Laureano, Leslie          10 Y-Bears              1:20.14    1:18.21  
       35.87  1:18.21                                                      
 20 Terrell, Abby             10 Sherwood             1:24.63    1:18.56  
       37.81  1:18.56                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rider, Natalie             9 Elks Gso             1:21.69    1:19.52  
       38.18  1:19.52                                                      
 22 Gillispie, Hannah         10 Starmount            1:23.05    1:19.55  
       35.43  1:19.55                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Moore, Hannah              9 HL Hornets           1:18.96    1:20.04  
       37.74  1:20.04                                                      
 24 Thurman, Grace             9 Grandover            1:24.21    1:20.62  
 25 Holland, Laurel           10 Y-Bears              1:24.49    1:20.97  
       38.30  1:20.97                                                      
 26 Pappa, Mattea             10 Friendly             1:21.37    1:21.19  
       38.10  1:21.19                                                      
 27 Goodman, Caroline          9 Gators               1:24.43    1:21.68  
       37.98  1:21.68                                                      
 28 Wahlberg, Allison         10 Friendly             1:26.06    1:22.25  
 29 Johnson, Emma Claire       9 Lightning            1:28.52    1:23.14  
 30 Lake, Jenna                9 Lightning            1:24.07    1:23.69  
       39.24  1:23.69                                                      
 31 Williams, Ryan            10 Friendly             1:25.97    1:24.04  
 32 Coley, Caroline           10 Gcc Swimming         1:23.47    1:24.52  
       38.96  1:24.52                                                      
 33 Stevens, Emmy              9 Marlins              1:29.39    1:24.67  
       40.02  1:24.67                                                      
 34 Willet, Riley              9 Lightning            1:32.20    1:26.00  
       40.51  1:26.00                                                      
 35 Shuttleworth, Isabella    10 Cardinals            1:41.60    1:27.60  
 36 Turner, Kristen            9 Hpelks               1:27.94    1:28.33  
       41.08  1:28.33                                                      
 37 Hiller, Avery             10 Elks Gso             1:25.69    1:29.24  
       41.52  1:29.24                                                      
 38 Mitchell, Brianna         10 Y-Bears              1:36.28    1:30.88  
       42.63  1:30.88                                                      
 39 Hamadi, Julia              9 Ridgewood            1:34.74    1:31.07  
       42.68  1:31.07                                                      
 40 Gietzen, Emily            10 ORCA                 1:33.64    1:32.24  
       42.73  1:32.24                                                      
 41 Hill, Caroline            10 Ridgewood            1:32.07    1:32.53  
 42 Sundermann, Ava           10 Hammerheads          1:38.85    1:32.68  
       44.04  1:32.68                                                      
 43 Mangum, Caroline          10 Grandover            1:35.05    1:34.43  
       44.55  1:34.43                                                      
 44 Sullivan, Abigail          9 SESC                 1:41.07    1:37.75  
 45 Reynolds, Halle           10 Hammerheads          1:50.44    1:39.60  
 46 Mills, Raegan              9 ORCA                 1:46.91    1:40.17  
 47 Branch, Marlee            10 Adams Farm           1:41.63    1:40.18  
       44.51  1:40.18                                                      
 48 Adams, Laci                9 Grandover            1:42.70    1:40.56  
       46.02  1:40.56                                                      
 49 Walkingstick, Macey        9 Cardinals            1:47.88    1:41.61  
       47.88  1:41.61                                                      
 50 Glebus, Lindsey           10 Ridgewood            1:36.39    1:42.98  
       48.54  1:42.98                                                      
 51 Fields, Emma              10 SESC                 1:53.14    1:43.63  
       47.24  1:43.63                                                      
 52 Key, Claire                9 ORCA                 1:48.77    1:46.69  
 -- Ragsdale, Lucy            10 Fins                 2:03.60         DQ  
 -- Gregory, Caroline         10 Fins                 2:02.11        SCR  
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:00.22        1988 Craig Hertz, Green Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tars, Robert              10 Y-Bears              1:01.58    1:00.80  
       29.44  1:00.80                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Tucker          10 Friendly             1:11.37    1:08.61  
       32.55  1:08.61                                                      
  3 Gatling, Danny            10 Lightning            1:12.85    1:09.39  
       33.04  1:09.39                                                      
  4 Sharpe, Sterling           9 Gcc Swimming         1:11.79    1:11.67  
       34.09  1:11.67                                                      
  5 Kashubara, Zach            9 Piranhas             1:14.59    1:13.63  
       34.27  1:13.63                                                      
  6 Miller, David             10 Friendly             1:14.43    1:14.88  
       34.79  1:14.88                                                      
  7 Zhang, Ray                10 Marlins              1:14.79    1:15.11  
       36.56  1:15.11                                                      
  8 Ramos, John               10 Hammerheads          1:16.49    1:15.38  
       34.76  1:15.38                                                      
  9 Dole, Brady                9 Elks Gso             1:17.60    1:17.45  
       34.97  1:17.45                                                      
 10 Mohorn, Kieran            10 Gcc Swimming         1:16.57    1:18.09  
       37.33  1:18.09                                                      
B - Final
 11 Reilly, Jack              10 Gcc Swimming         1:18.99    1:15.45  
       35.46  1:15.45                                                      
 12 Huitsing, Jacob            9 Gators               1:18.67    1:16.63  
       36.47  1:16.63                                                      
 13 Klauck, Robert            10 Adams Farm           1:18.37    1:16.85  
       36.04  1:16.85                                                      
 14 Davis, Zack               10 Sherwood             1:20.17    1:17.57  
       36.99  1:17.57                                                      
 15 Thomas, Jake              10 SESC                 1:23.18    1:19.24  
       36.37  1:19.24                                                      
 16 Bergl, Jeffrey            10 Friendly             1:21.70    1:19.74  
       37.63  1:19.74                                                      
 17 Bolyard, Vance             9 Gators               1:20.92    1:20.80  
       38.20  1:20.80                                                      
 18 Eller, Aiden               9 HL Hornets           1:22.97    1:20.90  
       37.65  1:20.90                                                      
 19 Himmelrich, Holt           9 Lightning            1:18.87    1:21.26  
       38.12  1:21.26                                                      
 20 Brown, Owen                9 Starmount            1:23.19    1:25.34  
       39.14  1:25.34                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Pollina, Ethan            10 Ridgewood            1:23.68             
       39.63  1:23.68                                                      
 22 Good, Caleb                9 ORCA                 1:23.80             
       38.50  1:23.80                                                      
 23 Thomas, Jonah              9 SESC                 1:24.37             
       39.41  1:24.37                                                      
 24 Hager, Charlie             9 Elks Gso             1:25.11             
       38.50  1:25.11                                                      
 25 Newman, Gage               9 SESC                 1:25.55             
       39.04  1:25.55                                                      
 26 Humphreys, Carl           10 Ridgewood            1:26.63             
       38.33  1:26.63                                                      
 27 Szott, Matthew             9 Marlins              1:26.82             
       38.87  1:26.82                                                      
 28 Urquhart, Danny           10 Cardinals            1:27.78             
       41.53  1:27.78                                                      
 29 Rouse, Reid                9 Cardinals            1:28.41             
       40.81  1:28.41                                                      
 30 Burton, Spencer           10 Hpelks               1:28.46             
       40.17  1:28.46                                                      
 31 Poland, John              10 Gators               1:28.82             
       39.96  1:28.82                                                      
 32 Barr, Patrick              9 Adams Farm           1:30.47             
       44.19  1:30.47                                                      
 33 Hamilton, Cooper          10 Adams Farm           1:31.48             
       44.12  1:31.48                                                      
 34 Connors, Grant             9 Sherwood             1:32.24             
       43.32  1:32.24                                                      
 35 Magrini, Eli               9 Lightning            1:32.93             
 36 Dodson, Luke               9 Grandover            1:33.84             
       41.85  1:33.84                                                      
 37 Hamilton, Bryce           10 Fins                 1:34.13             
       44.11  1:34.13                                                      
 38 Woodburn, Jacob            9 Barracudas           1:34.22             
       42.93  1:34.22                                                      
 39 Hwang, Noah                9 HL Hornets           1:35.99             
       44.60  1:35.99                                                      
 40 Olson, Connor              9 HL Hornets           1:38.13             
       44.33  1:38.13                                                      
 41 Taylor, Kadence            9 Hammerheads          1:38.87             
       44.71  1:38.87                                                      
 42 Lester, Sy                 9 Fins                 1:39.34             
       44.85  1:39.34                                                      
 43 Hudson, Jacob             10 Sherwood             1:46.09             
       44.90  1:46.09                                                      
 44 Tipton, Trent             10 Barracudas           1:46.72             
       48.53  1:46.72                                                      
 -- Ray, Jake                 10 Elks Gso                 DQ              
       40.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Camp, Carson               9 Hammerheads              NS              
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:00.22        1988 Craig Hertz, Green Valley                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Tars, Robert              10 Y-Bears              1:02.32    1:01.58  
       29.67  1:01.58                                                      
  2 Mitchell, Tucker          10 Friendly             1:09.62    1:11.37  
       33.30  1:11.37                                                      
  3 Sharpe, Sterling           9 Gcc Swimming         1:13.22    1:11.79  
       34.17  1:11.79                                                      
  4 Gatling, Danny            10 Lightning            1:16.81    1:12.85  
       33.69  1:12.85                                                      
  5 Miller, David             10 Friendly             1:18.63    1:14.43  
       34.27  1:14.43                                                      
  6 Kashubara, Zach            9 Piranhas             1:21.26    1:14.59  
       33.96  1:14.59                                                      
  7 Zhang, Ray                10 Marlins              1:14.10    1:14.79  
  8 Ramos, John               10 Hammerheads          1:23.30    1:16.49  
  9 Mohorn, Kieran            10 Gcc Swimming         1:20.01    1:16.57  
       37.21  1:16.57                                                      
 10 Dole, Brady                9 Elks Gso             1:16.38    1:17.60  
       35.13  1:17.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Klauck, Robert            10 Adams Farm           1:22.06    1:18.37  
       35.92  1:18.37                                                      
 12 Huitsing, Jacob            9 Gators               1:19.30    1:18.67  
       35.67  1:18.67                                                      
 13 Himmelrich, Holt           9 Lightning            1:24.01    1:18.87  
       35.25  1:18.87                                                      
 14 Reilly, Jack              10 Gcc Swimming         1:16.25    1:18.99  
       36.44  1:18.99                                                      
 15 Davis, Zack               10 Sherwood             1:19.64    1:20.17  
       37.75  1:20.17                                                      
 16 Bolyard, Vance             9 Gators               1:22.38    1:20.92  
       38.47  1:20.92                                                      
 17 Bergl, Jeffrey            10 Friendly             1:23.65    1:21.70  
 18 Eller, Aiden               9 HL Hornets           1:31.05    1:22.97  
 19 Thomas, Jake              10 SESC                 1:18.05    1:23.18  
 20 Brown, Owen                9 Starmount            1:24.58    1:23.19  
       38.81  1:23.19                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Pollina, Ethan            10 Ridgewood            1:23.58    1:23.68  
       39.63  1:23.68                                                      
 22 Good, Caleb                9 ORCA                 1:28.05    1:23.80  
       38.50  1:23.80                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Thomas, Jonah              9 SESC                 1:29.39    1:24.37  
       39.41  1:24.37                                                      
 24 Hager, Charlie             9 Elks Gso             1:25.24    1:25.11  
       38.50  1:25.11                                                      
 25 Newman, Gage               9 SESC                 1:34.17    1:25.55  
       39.04  1:25.55                                                      
 26 Humphreys, Carl           10 Ridgewood            1:40.60    1:26.63  
       38.33  1:26.63                                                      
 27 Szott, Matthew             9 Marlins              1:22.38    1:26.82  
       38.87  1:26.82                                                      
 28 Urquhart, Danny           10 Cardinals            1:37.02    1:27.78  
       41.53  1:27.78                                                      
 29 Rouse, Reid                9 Cardinals            1:28.49    1:28.41  
       40.81  1:28.41                                                      
 30 Burton, Spencer           10 Hpelks               1:25.87    1:28.46  
       40.17  1:28.46                                                      
 31 Poland, John              10 Gators               1:27.77    1:28.82  
       39.96  1:28.82                                                      
 32 Barr, Patrick              9 Adams Farm           1:33.98    1:30.47  
       44.19  1:30.47                                                      
 33 Hamilton, Cooper          10 Adams Farm           1:31.11    1:31.48  
       44.12  1:31.48                                                      
 34 Connors, Grant             9 Sherwood             1:35.41    1:32.24  
       43.32  1:32.24                                                      
 35 Magrini, Eli               9 Lightning            1:36.55    1:32.93  
 36 Dodson, Luke               9 Grandover            1:28.86    1:33.84  
       41.85  1:33.84                                                      
 37 Hamilton, Bryce           10 Fins                 1:49.29    1:34.13  
       44.11  1:34.13                                                      
 38 Woodburn, Jacob            9 Barracudas           1:56.21    1:34.22  
       42.93  1:34.22                                                      
 39 Hwang, Noah                9 HL Hornets           1:43.13    1:35.99  
       44.60  1:35.99                                                      
 40 Olson, Connor              9 HL Hornets           1:37.56    1:38.13  
       44.33  1:38.13                                                      
 41 Taylor, Kadence            9 Hammerheads          1:34.08    1:38.87  
       44.71  1:38.87                                                      
 42 Lester, Sy                 9 Fins                 1:46.41    1:39.34  
       44.85  1:39.34                                                      
 43 Hudson, Jacob             10 Sherwood             2:13.37    1:46.09  
       44.90  1:46.09                                                      
 44 Tipton, Trent             10 Barracudas           1:56.21    1:46.72  
       48.53  1:46.72                                                      
 -- Ray, Jake                 10 Elks Gso             1:30.44         DQ  
       40.62       DQ                                                      
 -- Camp, Carson               9 Hammerheads          1:37.18         NS  
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 54.72        1999 Katie Maggio, Green Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pinnix, Omega             11 Y-Bears                57.71      56.75  
       26.76    56.75                                                      
  2 Hoover, Caroline          12 HL Hornets             59.15      58.08  
       27.73    58.08                                                      
  3 Jones, Madden             12 Lawndale             1:00.84      59.50  
       28.70    59.50                                                      
  4 Schoppa, Abby             11 Marlins              1:00.52    1:00.12  
       28.36  1:00.12                                                      
  5 Jones, Morgan             11 Lightning            1:01.85    1:01.08  
       28.88  1:01.08                                                      
  6 Gesse, Eliza              11 Gcc Swimming         1:02.87    1:02.19  
       29.51  1:02.19                                                      
  7 Nosal, Abigail            12 Adams Farm           1:03.79    1:02.54  
       30.37  1:02.54                                                      
  8 Rountree, Madelaine       12 Ridgewood            1:02.71    1:02.72  
       30.87  1:02.72                                                      
  9 Jordan, Sydney            12 Adams Farm           1:02.57    1:03.42  
       29.88  1:03.42                                                      
 10 Harris, Lilly             12 Gators               1:03.79    1:03.50  
       30.88  1:03.50                                                      
B - Final
 11 Easton, Ellie             12 Friendly             1:04.26    1:03.68  
       30.83  1:03.68                                                      
 12 Peoples, Aubrey           12 Adams Farm           1:03.84    1:03.81  
       31.12  1:03.81                                                      
 13 Sullivan, Claire          11 SESC                 1:04.56    1:05.17  
       31.09  1:05.17                                                      
 14 Hillard, Jordan           11 ORCA                 1:04.91    1:05.34  
       31.00  1:05.34                                                      
 15 Xiao, Sunny               11 Marlins              1:05.80    1:05.39  
       31.60  1:05.39                                                      
 16 Hartwick, Olivia          12 Sherwood             1:05.50    1:06.22  
       31.94  1:06.22                                                      
 17 Wortman, Allison          12 Gators               1:05.47    1:06.38  
       32.12  1:06.38                                                      
 18 Stevens, Abby             11 Marlins              1:07.96    1:06.96  
       31.87  1:06.96                                                      
 19 Joseph, Grace             12 Gcc Swimming         1:08.45    1:07.64  
       32.25  1:07.64                                                      
 20 Romine, Isabella          11 Friendly             1:07.83    1:07.72  
       31.98  1:07.72                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Wise, Abbie               11 Elks Gso             1:08.59             
       31.98  1:08.59                                                      
 22 Poer, Katherine           11 Lightning            1:08.93             
       32.10  1:08.93                                                      
 23 Duvall, Madeline          12 Lawndale             1:09.34             
       33.33  1:09.34                                                      
 24 Beane, Kyndall            11 Ridgewood            1:10.15             
       32.40  1:10.15                                                      
 25 Spohn, Morgan             12 Starmount            1:10.33             
       33.09  1:10.33                                                      
 26 Fuquay, Blake             12 Elks Gso             1:11.07             
       32.59  1:11.07                                                      
 27 Moore, Amelia             11 Gators               1:11.80             
       33.24  1:11.80                                                      
 28 Franceschini, Uma         12 Piranhas             1:12.45             
       33.82  1:12.45                                                      
 29 Parker, Sophia            11 Elks Gso             1:12.85             
       34.34  1:12.85                                                      
 30 Bartlett, Allie           12 Sherwood             1:13.99             
       35.31  1:13.99                                                      
 31 Silknitter, Kathryn       12 Friendly             1:14.08             
       34.21  1:14.08                                                      
 32 Burns, Jenna              12 Hpelks               1:14.22             
       34.00  1:14.22                                                      
 33 Cowan, Ellie              12 Gcc Swimming         1:14.41             
       35.73  1:14.41                                                      
 34 Walker, Georgia           11 HL Hornets           1:15.26             
       34.91  1:15.26                                                      
 35 Trent, Rayne              12 Hammerheads          1:16.24             
       35.62  1:16.24                                                      
 36 Resler, Leah              11 HL Hornets           1:16.41             
       35.30  1:16.41                                                      
 37 Oldt, Abby                11 Ridgewood            1:19.19             
       37.04  1:19.19                                                      
 38 Lee, Sofia                12 Y-Bears              1:19.22             
       35.60  1:19.22                                                      
 39 Riddles, Shaena           11 ORCA                 1:19.68             
       35.80  1:19.68                                                      
 40 Hecht, Eva Grace          11 Sherwood             1:20.15             
       36.87  1:20.15                                                      
 41 Clement, Elise            11 Grandover            1:21.50             
       38.04  1:21.50                                                      
 42 Hulse, Mya                12 ORCA                 1:22.30             
       36.49  1:22.30                                                      
 43 Griffin, MacKenzie        11 Grandover            1:23.30             
       38.76  1:23.30                                                      
 44 Underwood, Madeline       11 Grandover            1:24.18             
       40.19  1:24.18                                                      
 45 Newman, Gabby             11 SESC                 1:25.82             
       41.46  1:25.82                                                      
 46 Clontz, Caitlin           11 Hammerheads          1:25.96             
       39.40  1:25.96                                                      
 47 Curtiss, Catherine        11 Lightning            1:26.15             
       39.55  1:26.15                                                      
 48 Fossett, Hayden           12 SESC                 1:26.40             
       42.56  1:26.40                                                      
 49 Houlden, Sarah            11 Hammerheads          1:26.56             
       38.79  1:26.56                                                      
 50 Ragsdale, Elizabeth       11 Fins                 1:28.74             
       40.44  1:28.74                                                      
 51 Reid, Kloe                11 Y-Bears              1:34.62             
       42.17  1:34.62                                                      
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 54.72        1999 Katie Maggio, Green Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Omega             11 Y-Bears              1:01.35      57.71  
       27.31    57.71                                                      
  2 Hoover, Caroline          12 HL Hornets             59.51      59.15  
       28.26    59.15                                                      
  3 Schoppa, Abby             11 Marlins              1:00.39    1:00.52  
       28.66  1:00.52                                                      
  4 Jones, Madden             12 Lawndale             1:01.85    1:00.84  
       29.13  1:00.84                                                      
  5 Jones, Morgan             11 Lightning            1:01.74    1:01.85  
       29.48  1:01.85                                                      
  6 Jordan, Sydney            12 Adams Farm           1:02.94    1:02.57  
       29.50  1:02.57                                                      
  7 Rountree, Madelaine       12 Ridgewood            1:02.80    1:02.71  
       30.37  1:02.71                                                      
  8 Gesse, Eliza              11 Gcc Swimming         1:03.00    1:02.87  
       29.89  1:02.87                                                      
  9 Harris, Lilly             12 Gators               1:06.81    1:03.79  
       30.50  1:03.79                                                      
  9 Nosal, Abigail            12 Adams Farm           1:02.60    1:03.79  
       30.19  1:03.79                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peoples, Aubrey           12 Adams Farm           1:04.67    1:03.84  
       30.89  1:03.84                                                      
 12 Easton, Ellie             12 Friendly             1:06.27    1:04.26  
       30.58  1:04.26                                                      
 13 Sullivan, Claire          11 SESC                 1:07.80    1:04.56  
       30.67  1:04.56                                                      
 14 Hillard, Jordan           11 ORCA                 1:06.30    1:04.91  
       30.50  1:04.91                                                      
 15 Wortman, Allison          12 Gators               1:08.58    1:05.47  
       31.71  1:05.47                                                      
 16 Hartwick, Olivia          12 Sherwood             1:06.07    1:05.50  
       31.09  1:05.50                                                      
 17 Xiao, Sunny               11 Marlins              1:06.94    1:05.80  
       31.75  1:05.80                                                      
 18 Romine, Isabella          11 Friendly             1:10.97    1:07.83  
       31.89  1:07.83                                                      
 19 Stevens, Abby             11 Marlins              1:07.14    1:07.96  
       32.17  1:07.96                                                      
 20 Joseph, Grace             12 Gcc Swimming         1:09.51    1:08.45  
       31.89  1:08.45                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wise, Abbie               11 Elks Gso             1:14.59    1:08.59  
       31.98  1:08.59                                                      
 22 Poer, Katherine           11 Lightning            1:10.43    1:08.93  
       32.10  1:08.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Duvall, Madeline          12 Lawndale             1:10.18    1:09.34  
       33.33  1:09.34                                                      
 24 Beane, Kyndall            11 Ridgewood            1:12.35    1:10.15  
       32.40  1:10.15                                                      
 25 Spohn, Morgan             12 Starmount            1:12.50    1:10.33  
       33.09  1:10.33                                                      
 26 Fuquay, Blake             12 Elks Gso             1:10.79    1:11.07  
       32.59  1:11.07                                                      
 27 Moore, Amelia             11 Gators               1:16.77    1:11.80  
       33.24  1:11.80                                                      
 28 Franceschini, Uma         12 Piranhas             1:10.37    1:12.45  
       33.82  1:12.45                                                      
 29 Parker, Sophia            11 Elks Gso             1:15.45    1:12.85  
       34.34  1:12.85                                                      
 30 Bartlett, Allie           12 Sherwood             1:18.97    1:13.99  
       35.31  1:13.99                                                      
 31 Silknitter, Kathryn       12 Friendly             1:16.69    1:14.08  
       34.21  1:14.08                                                      
 32 Burns, Jenna              12 Hpelks               1:17.64    1:14.22  
       34.00  1:14.22                                                      
 33 Cowan, Ellie              12 Gcc Swimming         1:18.12    1:14.41  
       35.73  1:14.41                                                      
 34 Walker, Georgia           11 HL Hornets           1:19.14    1:15.26  
       34.91  1:15.26                                                      
 35 Trent, Rayne              12 Hammerheads          1:26.93    1:16.24  
       35.62  1:16.24                                                      
 36 Resler, Leah              11 HL Hornets           1:18.62    1:16.41  
       35.30  1:16.41                                                      
 37 Oldt, Abby                11 Ridgewood            1:20.16    1:19.19  
       37.04  1:19.19                                                      
 38 Lee, Sofia                12 Y-Bears              1:17.48    1:19.22  
       35.60  1:19.22                                                      
 39 Riddles, Shaena           11 ORCA                 1:28.25    1:19.68  
       35.80  1:19.68                                                      
 40 Hecht, Eva Grace          11 Sherwood             1:19.63    1:20.15  
       36.87  1:20.15                                                      
 41 Clement, Elise            11 Grandover            1:23.89    1:21.50  
       38.04  1:21.50                                                      
 42 Hulse, Mya                12 ORCA                 1:30.95    1:22.30  
       36.49  1:22.30                                                      
 43 Griffin, MacKenzie        11 Grandover            1:24.85    1:23.30  
       38.76  1:23.30                                                      
 44 Underwood, Madeline       11 Grandover            1:24.74    1:24.18  
       40.19  1:24.18                                                      
 45 Newman, Gabby             11 SESC                 1:30.48    1:25.82  
       41.46  1:25.82                                                      
 46 Clontz, Caitlin           11 Hammerheads          1:28.05    1:25.96  
       39.40  1:25.96                                                      
 47 Curtiss, Catherine        11 Lightning            1:23.39    1:26.15  
       39.55  1:26.15                                                      
 48 Fossett, Hayden           12 SESC                 1:26.45    1:26.40  
       42.56  1:26.40                                                      
 49 Houlden, Sarah            11 Hammerheads          1:31.79    1:26.56  
       38.79  1:26.56                                                      
 50 Ragsdale, Elizabeth       11 Fins                 1:32.73    1:28.74  
       40.44  1:28.74                                                      
 51 Reid, Kloe                11 Y-Bears              1:36.77    1:34.62  
       42.17  1:34.62                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 53.81        2005 Chad Burton, Sedgefield CC                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hering, Tanner            12 Sherwood               55.76      54.98  
       26.05    54.98                                                      
  2 Trent, Thomas             12 Gcc Swimming           58.30      57.17  
       27.35    57.17                                                      
  3 Hazzard, Henry            12 Friendly               59.65      58.24  
       28.06    58.24                                                      
  4 Guyer, Ben                12 Lawndale             1:00.66      58.59  
       28.29    58.59                                                      
  5 Ulrich, Thomas            12 Grandover            1:00.81    1:00.98  
       29.23  1:00.98                                                      
  6 Kaehler, Collin           12 Starmount            1:00.72    1:01.82  
       28.40  1:01.82                                                      
  7 Stephens, Charlie         12 Sherwood             1:03.10    1:01.99  
       29.23  1:01.99                                                      
  8 Stowers, Charlie          11 Gators               1:01.36    1:02.00  
       29.24  1:02.00                                                      
  9 Jones, Jeff               12 Hpelks               1:02.54    1:02.91  
       29.56  1:02.91                                                      
 10 Martin, Adam              11 Marlins              1:04.21    1:02.99  
       30.64  1:02.99                                                      
B - Final
 11 Willen, Eli               11 Gators               1:05.65    1:03.11  
       30.19  1:03.11                                                      
 12 Gietzen, Adam             12 ORCA                 1:05.74    1:03.36  
       29.72  1:03.36                                                      
 13 Gillispie, Jake           12 Starmount            1:05.90    1:05.09  
       30.63  1:05.09                                                      
 14 Farabow, Brooks           11 Sherwood             1:06.23    1:06.04  
       30.71  1:06.04                                                      
 15 Beckner, Seth             11 Elks Gso             1:06.93    1:06.50  
       32.66  1:06.50                                                      
 16 Bolick, Bo                12 Hpelks               1:07.00    1:07.39  
       31.90  1:07.39                                                      
 17 Presson, Will             11 Gcc Swimming         1:08.73    1:07.95  
       33.27  1:07.95                                                      
 18 Belcastro, Tyler          12 Grandover            1:07.11    1:08.29  
       32.05  1:08.29                                                      
 19 Ryan, Ethan               12 Elks Gso             1:09.49    1:09.98  
       33.68  1:09.98                                                      
 20 Lyon, Josh                12 Hpelks               1:08.92    1:11.34  
       33.24  1:11.34                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Uber, Marschall           11 Friendly             1:09.88             
 22 Tricot, Christopher       12 Piranhas             1:10.01             
       30.68  1:10.01                                                      
 23 Hager, Nick               12 Elks Gso             1:10.57             
       33.97  1:10.57                                                      
 24 Reynolds, Carson          11 Gators               1:11.21             
       33.38  1:11.21                                                      
 25 Moore, Jake               11 HL Hornets           1:11.59             
       33.92  1:11.59                                                      
 26 Brown, Jack               11 Starmount            1:12.44             
       33.24  1:12.44                                                      
 27 Murray, Spencer           12 Cardinals            1:13.53             
       34.50  1:13.53                                                      
 28 Hazzard, Charlie          11 Friendly             1:13.88             
       35.08  1:13.88                                                      
 29 Fernandez, Noah           11 HL Hornets           1:14.06             
       33.85  1:14.06                                                      
 30 Shuttleworth, Andrew      12 Cardinals            1:14.66             
       34.58  1:14.66                                                      
 31 McGill, Ian               12 Adams Farm           1:15.80             
       34.80  1:15.80                                                      
 32 Kirkpatrick, Jeff         12 Gcc Swimming         1:15.99             
       35.08  1:15.99                                                      
 33 Koury, Weston             12 Grandover            1:17.99             
       36.02  1:17.99                                                      
 34 Logan, Ben                12 Lightning            1:20.11             
       39.31  1:20.11                                                      
 35 Brown, Jonah              12 Hammerheads          1:20.54             
       38.41  1:20.54                                                      
 36 Hamilton, Garner          12 Fins                 1:20.55             
       36.82  1:20.55                                                      
 37 McGuire, Reilly           12 Lightning            1:20.97             
       38.19  1:20.97                                                      
 38 Kafer, Will               11 Adams Farm           1:21.52             
       37.96  1:21.52                                                      
 39 Penrod, Jared             12 Hammerheads          1:24.09             
       38.13  1:24.09                                                      
 40 Dugarte, Patrick          11 Marlins              1:26.84             
       41.62  1:26.84                                                      
 41 Shaw, Jackson             11 Marlins              1:27.08             
       39.64  1:27.08                                                      
 42 Medlin, Johnathan         11 SESC                 1:30.03             
       39.72  1:30.03                                                      
 43 Cooper, Isaac             11 SESC                 1:33.95             
       44.33  1:33.95                                                      
 44 Yates, Graham             11 Hammerheads          1:35.80             
       44.74  1:35.80                                                      
 45 Craig, Finley             12 SESC                 1:44.39             
       45.74  1:44.39                                                      
 46 Hawelihala, Taha          11 Hammerheads          1:56.09             
       52.77  1:56.09                                                      
 47 Gainey, Nash              12 Hammerheads          2:08.21             
       59.55  2:08.21                                                      
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 53.81        2005 Chad Burton, Sedgefield CC                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Hering, Tanner            12 Sherwood               56.05      55.76  
       26.51    55.76                                                      
  2 Trent, Thomas             12 Gcc Swimming           57.32      58.30  
       27.64    58.30                                                      
  3 Hazzard, Henry            12 Friendly             1:00.72      59.65  
       28.19    59.65                                                      
  4 Guyer, Ben                12 Lawndale             1:01.75    1:00.66  
       28.78  1:00.66                                                      
  5 Kaehler, Collin           12 Starmount            1:01.09    1:00.72  
       27.53  1:00.72                                                      
  6 Ulrich, Thomas            12 Grandover            1:10.67    1:00.81  
       28.97  1:00.81                                                      
  7 Stowers, Charlie          11 Gators               1:00.16    1:01.36  
       28.98  1:01.36                                                      
  8 Jones, Jeff               12 Hpelks               1:03.81    1:02.54  
       29.78  1:02.54                                                      
  9 Stephens, Charlie         12 Sherwood             1:03.79    1:03.10  
       29.68  1:03.10                                                      
 10 Martin, Adam              11 Marlins              1:03.66    1:04.21  
       30.77  1:04.21                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Willen, Eli               11 Gators               1:04.85    1:05.65  
       31.42  1:05.65                                                      
 12 Gietzen, Adam             12 ORCA                 1:06.07    1:05.74  
       30.40  1:05.74                                                      
 13 Gillispie, Jake           12 Starmount            1:06.68    1:05.90  
       31.46  1:05.90                                                      
 14 Farabow, Brooks           11 Sherwood             1:12.04    1:06.23  
       31.73  1:06.23                                                      
 15 Beckner, Seth             11 Elks Gso             1:06.92    1:06.93  
       32.99  1:06.93                                                      
 16 Bolick, Bo                12 Hpelks               1:10.65    1:07.00  
       31.66  1:07.00                                                      
 17 Belcastro, Tyler          12 Grandover            1:07.85    1:07.11  
       31.07  1:07.11                                                      
 18 Presson, Will             11 Gcc Swimming         1:12.00    1:08.73  
       33.61  1:08.73                                                      
 19 Lyon, Josh                12 Hpelks               1:07.96    1:08.92  
       32.16  1:08.92                                                      
 20 Ryan, Ethan               12 Elks Gso             1:10.84    1:09.49  
       32.87  1:09.49                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Uber, Marschall           11 Friendly             1:13.82    1:09.88  
 22 Tricot, Christopher       12 Piranhas             1:13.93    1:10.01  
       30.68  1:10.01                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Hager, Nick               12 Elks Gso             1:11.62    1:10.57  
       33.97  1:10.57                                                      
 24 Reynolds, Carson          11 Gators               1:14.32    1:11.21  
       33.38  1:11.21                                                      
 25 Moore, Jake               11 HL Hornets           1:14.66    1:11.59  
       33.92  1:11.59                                                      
 26 Brown, Jack               11 Starmount            1:11.52    1:12.44  
       33.24  1:12.44                                                      
 27 Murray, Spencer           12 Cardinals            1:15.71    1:13.53  
       34.50  1:13.53                                                      
 28 Hazzard, Charlie          11 Friendly             1:15.53    1:13.88  
       35.08  1:13.88                                                      
 29 Fernandez, Noah           11 HL Hornets           1:16.23    1:14.06  
       33.85  1:14.06                                                      
 30 Shuttleworth, Andrew      12 Cardinals            1:16.60    1:14.66  
       34.58  1:14.66                                                      
 31 McGill, Ian               12 Adams Farm           1:19.42    1:15.80  
       34.80  1:15.80                                                      
 32 Kirkpatrick, Jeff         12 Gcc Swimming         1:20.56    1:15.99  
       35.08  1:15.99                                                      
 33 Koury, Weston             12 Grandover            1:24.74    1:17.99  
       36.02  1:17.99                                                      
 34 Logan, Ben                12 Lightning            1:21.91    1:20.11  
       39.31  1:20.11                                                      
 35 Brown, Jonah              12 Hammerheads          1:24.34    1:20.54  
       38.41  1:20.54                                                      
 36 Hamilton, Garner          12 Fins                 1:23.46    1:20.55  
       36.82  1:20.55                                                      
 37 McGuire, Reilly           12 Lightning            1:21.16    1:20.97  
       38.19  1:20.97                                                      
 38 Kafer, Will               11 Adams Farm           1:24.38    1:21.52  
       37.96  1:21.52                                                      
 39 Penrod, Jared             12 Hammerheads          1:36.08    1:24.09  
       38.13  1:24.09                                                      
 40 Dugarte, Patrick          11 Marlins              1:32.73    1:26.84  
       41.62  1:26.84                                                      
 41 Shaw, Jackson             11 Marlins              1:27.61    1:27.08  
       39.64  1:27.08                                                      
 42 Medlin, Johnathan         11 SESC                 1:32.15    1:30.03  
       39.72  1:30.03                                                      
 43 Cooper, Isaac             11 SESC                 1:38.67    1:33.95  
       44.33  1:33.95                                                      
 44 Yates, Graham             11 Hammerheads          1:44.83    1:35.80  
       44.74  1:35.80                                                      
 45 Craig, Finley             12 SESC                 1:46.32    1:44.39  
       45.74  1:44.39                                                      
 46 Hawelihala, Taha          11 Hammerheads          1:57.18    1:56.09  
       52.77  1:56.09                                                      
 47 Gainey, Nash              12 Hammerheads          1:42.00    2:08.21  
       59.55  2:08.21                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 53.21        2001 Katie Maggio, Green Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoonhagen, Emily        14 Gators                 54.27      53.83  
       26.01    53.83                                                      
  2 Carpenter, Hope           14 Adams Farm             56.10      54.48  
       26.16    54.48                                                      
  3 McGill, Meredith          14 Adams Farm             55.78      54.52  
       25.96    54.52                                                      
  4 Smith, Maddie             14 Gators                 55.95      55.23  
       26.39    55.23                                                      
  5 Copeland, Hannah          13 Lightning              56.19      55.26  
       26.47    55.26                                                      
  6 Knight, Tianna            14 Y-Bears                56.18      55.94  
       26.43    55.94                                                      
  7 Forst, Isabella           14 Lawndale               58.14      56.41  
       27.69    56.41                                                      
  8 Daly, Caroline            14 Marlins                57.44      57.11  
       27.43    57.11                                                      
  9 Martin, Phoebe            13 Marlins                58.16      57.15  
       27.55    57.15                                                      
 10 Farlow, McKenna           13 Hpelks                 58.13      57.92  
       27.83    57.92                                                      
B - Final
 11 Glebus, Rebecca           13 Ridgewood              58.60      58.63  
       27.98    58.63                                                      
 12 Carpen, Elina             13 Friendly             1:00.20      59.84  
       28.22    59.84                                                      
 13 Davis, Kayla              14 Piranhas             1:02.84    1:00.47  
       29.07  1:00.47                                                      
 14 Guthrie, Lauraleigh       14 Lawndale             1:01.81    1:01.30  
       29.44  1:01.30                                                      
 15 Paz, Daniela              14 Lightning            1:00.88    1:01.33  
       28.77  1:01.33                                                      
 16 Romine, Olivia            14 Friendly             1:03.09    1:02.96  
       30.27  1:02.96                                                      
 17 Ognovich, Jackie          13 Gators               1:03.30    1:03.06  
       30.06  1:03.06                                                      
 18 Jones, Erin               14 Hpelks               1:04.26    1:04.73  
       30.38  1:04.73                                                      
 19 Sardzinski, Anna          14 Gcc Swimming         1:04.44    1:05.69  
       31.21  1:05.69                                                      
 -- Salthouse, Abigail        14 Adams Farm           1:01.11         DQ  
       28.78       DQ                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Brown, Maddie             13 Starmount            1:04.92             
       30.54  1:04.92                                                      
 22 Dries, Emma Scott         14 Gcc Swimming         1:04.93             
       30.29  1:04.93                                                      
 23 Gentry, Madie             14 Sherwood             1:05.46             
       31.13  1:05.46                                                      
 24 Starnes, Cassie           13 HL Hornets           1:06.10             
       31.52  1:06.10                                                      
 25 Agresti, Hope             13 Lawndale             1:06.17             
       31.31  1:06.17                                                      
 26 Lake, Alissa              13 Lightning            1:06.28             
       31.61  1:06.28                                                      
 27 Harvey, Frances           14 Friendly             1:06.57             
       30.71  1:06.57                                                      
 28 Kennington, Claire        14 Fins                 1:07.85             
       31.47  1:07.85                                                      
 29 Walker, Grace             14 ORCA                 1:08.14             
       32.03  1:08.14                                                      
 30 Callahan, Emily           14 Ridgewood            1:08.64             
       31.76  1:08.64                                                      
 31 Huggins, Allyn            14 SESC                 1:09.07             
       33.13  1:09.07                                                      
 32 Neese, Rhodes             13 Starmount            1:09.15             
       33.88  1:09.15                                                      
 33 Fields, Katye             14 Hammerheads          1:09.99             
       34.39  1:09.99                                                      
 34 Oldt, Lindsey             14 Ridgewood            1:10.90             
       33.61  1:10.90                                                      
 35 Barker, Haley             13 ORCA                 1:11.37             
       32.72  1:11.37                                                      
 36 Thomas, Katie             13 Cardinals            1:11.42             
       34.24  1:11.42                                                      
 37 Showfety, Emma-Li         13 Hammerheads          1:11.72             
       32.54  1:11.72                                                      
 38 Spahr, Jenna              14 SESC                 1:12.27             
       35.29  1:12.27                                                      
 39 Calcagno, Grace           13 Cardinals            1:13.06             
       34.21  1:13.06                                                      
 40 Spiker, Cat               14 ORCA                 1:15.13             
       35.45  1:15.13                                                      
 41 Ellis, Gracie             13 HL Hornets           1:17.19             
       34.94  1:17.19                                                      
 42 Ulrich, Sarah             14 Grandover            1:19.89             
       38.08  1:19.89                                                      
 43 Remsburg, Caroline        14 SESC                 1:20.85             
       35.01  1:20.85                                                      
 44 Manning, Virginia         13 Gcc Swimming         1:21.90             
       37.65  1:21.90                                                      
 45 Birkner, Jordan           13 HL Hornets           1:23.24             
       40.04  1:23.24                                                      
 46 Ring, Leah                13 Y-Bears              1:23.89             
 47 Koury, Kalynn             13 Grandover            1:24.54             
       38.32  1:24.54                                                      
 48 Stack, Alaina             13 Marlins              1:26.36             
       38.98  1:26.36                                                      
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 53.21        2001 Katie Maggio, Green Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoonhagen, Emily        14 Gators                 52.76      54.27  
       25.96    54.27                                                      
  2 McGill, Meredith          14 Adams Farm             55.15      55.78  
       26.42    55.78                                                      
  3 Smith, Maddie             14 Gators                 57.12      55.95  
  4 Carpenter, Hope           14 Adams Farm             55.88      56.10  
       26.90    56.10                                                      
  5 Knight, Tianna            14 Y-Bears                58.06      56.18  
       26.52    56.18                                                      
  6 Copeland, Hannah          13 Lightning              57.81      56.19  
       26.90    56.19                                                      
  7 Daly, Caroline            14 Marlins                57.67      57.44  
       27.36    57.44                                                      
  8 Farlow, McKenna           13 Hpelks                 57.91      58.13  
       28.06    58.13                                                      
  9 Forst, Isabella           14 Lawndale               57.85      58.14  
       28.24    58.14                                                      
 10 Martin, Phoebe            13 Marlins                57.90      58.16  
       27.96    58.16                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Glebus, Rebecca           13 Ridgewood              58.94      58.60  
       27.96    58.60                                                      
 12 Carpen, Elina             13 Friendly             1:01.04    1:00.20  
       28.35  1:00.20                                                      
 13 Paz, Daniela              14 Lightning            1:03.74    1:00.88  
       28.72  1:00.88                                                      
 14 Salthouse, Abigail        14 Adams Farm           1:02.21    1:01.11  
       28.89  1:01.11                                                      
 15 Guthrie, Lauraleigh       14 Lawndale             1:02.14    1:01.81  
       29.74  1:01.81                                                      
 16 Davis, Kayla              14 Piranhas             1:03.40    1:02.84  
       29.83  1:02.84                                                      
 17 Romine, Olivia            14 Friendly             1:04.44    1:03.09  
       30.42  1:03.09                                                      
 18 Ognovich, Jackie          13 Gators               1:03.58    1:03.30  
       30.07  1:03.30                                                      
 19 Jones, Erin               14 Hpelks               1:11.22    1:04.26  
       30.06  1:04.26                                                      
 20 Sardzinski, Anna          14 Gcc Swimming         1:05.94    1:04.44  
       30.23  1:04.44                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Brown, Maddie             13 Starmount            1:05.12    1:04.92  
       30.54  1:04.92                                                      
 22 Dries, Emma Scott         14 Gcc Swimming         1:05.25    1:04.93  
       30.29  1:04.93                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Gentry, Madie             14 Sherwood             1:10.12    1:05.46  
       31.13  1:05.46                                                      
 24 Starnes, Cassie           13 HL Hornets           1:07.70    1:06.10  
       31.52  1:06.10                                                      
 25 Agresti, Hope             13 Lawndale             1:07.75    1:06.17  
       31.31  1:06.17                                                      
 26 Lake, Alissa              13 Lightning            1:06.06    1:06.28  
       31.61  1:06.28                                                      
 27 Harvey, Frances           14 Friendly             1:06.69    1:06.57  
       30.71  1:06.57                                                      
 28 Kennington, Claire        14 Fins                 1:15.20    1:07.85  
       31.47  1:07.85                                                      
 29 Walker, Grace             14 ORCA                 1:09.94    1:08.14  
       32.03  1:08.14                                                      
 30 Callahan, Emily           14 Ridgewood            1:09.66    1:08.64  
       31.76  1:08.64                                                      
 31 Huggins, Allyn            14 SESC                 1:08.92    1:09.07  
       33.13  1:09.07                                                      
 32 Neese, Rhodes             13 Starmount            1:08.39    1:09.15  
       33.88  1:09.15                                                      
 33 Fields, Katye             14 Hammerheads          1:13.14    1:09.99  
       34.39  1:09.99                                                      
 34 Oldt, Lindsey             14 Ridgewood            1:12.89    1:10.90  
       33.61  1:10.90                                                      
 35 Barker, Haley             13 ORCA                 1:13.50    1:11.37  
       32.72  1:11.37                                                      
 36 Thomas, Katie             13 Cardinals            1:13.51    1:11.42  
       34.24  1:11.42                                                      
 37 Showfety, Emma-Li         13 Hammerheads          1:11.49    1:11.72  
       32.54  1:11.72                                                      
 38 Spahr, Jenna              14 SESC                 1:11.07    1:12.27  
       35.29  1:12.27                                                      
 39 Calcagno, Grace           13 Cardinals            1:17.76    1:13.06  
       34.21  1:13.06                                                      
 40 Spiker, Cat               14 ORCA                 1:17.10    1:15.13  
       35.45  1:15.13                                                      
 41 Ellis, Gracie             13 HL Hornets           1:15.03    1:17.19  
       34.94  1:17.19                                                      
 42 Ulrich, Sarah             14 Grandover            1:20.46    1:19.89  
       38.08  1:19.89                                                      
 43 Remsburg, Caroline        14 SESC                 1:20.06    1:20.85  
       35.01  1:20.85                                                      
 44 Manning, Virginia         13 Gcc Swimming         1:21.55    1:21.90  
       37.65  1:21.90                                                      
 45 Birkner, Jordan           13 HL Hornets           1:26.02    1:23.24  
       40.04  1:23.24                                                      
 46 Ring, Leah                13 Y-Bears              1:24.59    1:23.89  
 47 Koury, Kalynn             13 Grandover            1:24.63    1:24.54  
       38.32  1:24.54                                                      
 48 Stack, Alaina             13 Marlins              1:27.80    1:26.36  
       38.98  1:26.36                                                      
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 49.00        2012 Clay Hering, Sherwood                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dale, Sam                 14 Hpelks                 51.45      49.52  
       23.02    49.52                                                      
  2 Snider, Ben               13 Ridgewood              52.28      52.04  
       25.02    52.04                                                      
  3 Robinson, Ian             14 Elks Gso               52.57      52.07  
       24.53    52.07                                                      
  4 Riggs, Ben                14 Elks Gso               51.77      52.37  
       24.73    52.37                                                      
  5 Hoover, Davis             14 HL Hornets             53.66      52.96  
       25.36    52.96                                                      
  6 Huang, Ben                14 Marlins                53.37      53.69  
       25.89    53.69                                                      
  7 Peaslee, Curtis           13 ORCA                   54.35      54.82  
       26.21    54.82                                                      
  8 Bobbitt, Branch           14 Gcc Swimming           55.57      55.68  
       26.48    55.68                                                      
  9 Hunsucker, Larson         13 Elks Gso               56.88      55.74  
       26.82    55.74                                                      
 10 Palmer, Ethan             13 Hpelks                 57.04      57.11  
       27.61    57.11                                                      
B - Final
 11 Fernandez, Aaron          13 HL Hornets             57.25      56.73  
       27.82    56.73                                                      
 12 Karver, Noah              14 Ridgewood              57.36      57.22  
       26.80    57.22                                                      
 13 Weaver, Noah              14 Friendly               58.10      57.92  
       27.92    57.92                                                      
 14 Collis, William           14 Starmount              58.70      58.11  
       27.44    58.11                                                      
 15 Kornatz, Brendan          13 Friendly               59.19      59.45  
       28.16    59.45                                                      
 16 Clapp, Trennon            13 Marlins                59.83      59.52  
       28.14    59.52                                                      
 17 Lempp, Sam                14 Grandover            1:00.10      59.96  
       28.12    59.96                                                      
 18 Petitfils, Copeland       14 Fins                 1:01.12    1:00.80  
       29.26  1:00.80                                                      
 19 Ehinger, Bryce            14 Lightning            1:01.66    1:00.95  
       28.94  1:00.95                                                      
 20 Markun, Jack              14 Lightning            1:01.69    1:01.77  
       30.15  1:01.77                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Seeber, Benjamin          13 Friendly             1:01.80             
       29.15  1:01.80                                                      
 22 Fei, Michael              14 Marlins              1:02.27             
       29.16  1:02.27                                                      
 23 Layton, Jonathan          14 Lawndale             1:02.74             
       29.18  1:02.74                                                      
 24 Dumoulin, Ethan           14 Hpelks               1:03.33             
       30.41  1:03.33                                                      
 25 Hamadi, Joel              14 Ridgewood            1:03.45             
       29.93  1:03.45                                                      
 26 Chmil, Matthew            13 Lightning            1:03.58             
       29.44  1:03.58                                                      
 27 Brown, Peter              13 Starmount            1:03.98             
       29.81  1:03.98                                                      
 28 Connors, Austin           14 Sherwood             1:04.25             
       29.99  1:04.25                                                      
 29 Booth, Wyn                13 Starmount            1:06.07             
       30.50  1:06.07                                                      
 30 Childers, Caleb           14 Lawndale             1:06.88             
       29.49  1:06.88                                                      
 31 Flanagan, Michael         13 Gators               1:06.99             
       31.48  1:06.99                                                      
 32 Hudson, Noah              13 Sherwood             1:07.48             
       33.04  1:07.48                                                      
 33 Cothren, Justin           14 SESC                 1:07.51             
       32.44  1:07.51                                                      
 34 Atwell, Kirk              14 HL Hornets           1:07.58             
       30.68  1:07.58                                                      
 35 McGee, Parker             13 ORCA                 1:07.65             
       32.07  1:07.65                                                      
 36 Branch, Connor            13 ORCA                 1:07.87             
       32.70  1:07.87                                                      
 37 Prendergast, David        14 Gators               1:08.29             
       32.23  1:08.29                                                      
 38 Sharer, Ethan             13 Grandover            1:08.44             
       31.19  1:08.44                                                      
 39 Scotto, Boston            14 Barracudas           1:10.85             
       32.41  1:10.85                                                      
 40 Bradley, Javin            14 Hammerheads          1:13.75             
       35.35  1:13.75                                                      
 41 Smith, Andy               13 Fins                 1:15.07             
       33.52  1:15.07                                                      
 42 Woodburn, Will            13 Barracudas           1:15.66             
       34.73  1:15.66                                                      
 43 Novosad, Petko            13 Hammerheads          1:23.31             
       39.34  1:23.31                                                      
 44 Hill, Tyler               14 SESC                 1:38.91             
       45.28  1:38.91                                                      
 -- Ellington, Tristan        13 Barracudas               NS              
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 49.00        2012 Clay Hering, Sherwood                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale, Sam                 14 Hpelks                 51.37      51.45  
       23.39    51.45                                                      
  2 Riggs, Ben                14 Elks Gso               54.28      51.77  
       24.46    51.77                                                      
  3 Snider, Ben               13 Ridgewood              53.50      52.28  
       25.42    52.28                                                      
  4 Robinson, Ian             14 Elks Gso               52.86      52.57  
       24.94    52.57                                                      
  5 Huang, Ben                14 Marlins                53.59      53.37  
       23.42    53.37                                                      
  6 Hoover, Davis             14 HL Hornets             54.92      53.66  
       25.99    53.66                                                      
  7 Peaslee, Curtis           13 ORCA                   56.81      54.35  
       25.91    54.35                                                      
  8 Bobbitt, Branch           14 Gcc Swimming           56.23      55.57  
       26.11    55.57                                                      
  9 Hunsucker, Larson         13 Elks Gso               58.16      56.88  
       27.57    56.88                                                      
 10 Palmer, Ethan             13 Hpelks               1:01.50      57.04  
       27.64    57.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fernandez, Aaron          13 HL Hornets           1:01.21      57.25  
       28.17    57.25                                                      
 12 Karver, Noah              14 Ridgewood              58.63      57.36  
       26.39    57.36                                                      
 13 Weaver, Noah              14 Friendly               58.16      58.10  
       27.66    58.10                                                      
 14 Collis, William           14 Starmount              59.20      58.70  
       26.86    58.70                                                      
 15 Kornatz, Brendan          13 Friendly             1:01.32      59.19  
       28.00    59.19                                                      
 16 Clapp, Trennon            13 Marlins              1:01.01      59.83  
       28.10    59.83                                                      
 17 Lempp, Sam                14 Grandover            1:03.51    1:00.10  
       28.28  1:00.10                                                      
 18 Petitfils, Copeland       14 Fins                 1:01.04    1:01.12  
       27.62  1:01.12                                                      
 19 Ehinger, Bryce            14 Lightning            1:03.63    1:01.66  
       29.28  1:01.66                                                      
 20 Markun, Jack              14 Lightning            1:04.69    1:01.69  
       30.28  1:01.69                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Seeber, Benjamin          13 Friendly             1:02.94    1:01.80  
       29.15  1:01.80                                                      
 22 Fei, Michael              14 Marlins              1:05.93    1:02.27  
       29.16  1:02.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Layton, Jonathan          14 Lawndale             1:03.80    1:02.74  
       29.18  1:02.74                                                      
 24 Dumoulin, Ethan           14 Hpelks               1:04.67    1:03.33  
       30.41  1:03.33                                                      
 25 Hamadi, Joel              14 Ridgewood            1:08.02    1:03.45  
       29.93  1:03.45                                                      
 26 Chmil, Matthew            13 Lightning            1:04.89    1:03.58  
       29.44  1:03.58                                                      
 27 Brown, Peter              13 Starmount            1:04.64    1:03.98  
       29.81  1:03.98                                                      
 28 Connors, Austin           14 Sherwood             1:05.61    1:04.25  
       29.99  1:04.25                                                      
 29 Booth, Wyn                13 Starmount            1:10.41    1:06.07  
       30.50  1:06.07                                                      
 30 Childers, Caleb           14 Lawndale             1:02.65    1:06.88  
       29.49  1:06.88                                                      
 31 Flanagan, Michael         13 Gators               1:10.09    1:06.99  
       31.48  1:06.99                                                      
 32 Hudson, Noah              13 Sherwood             1:07.74    1:07.48  
       33.04  1:07.48                                                      
 33 Cothren, Justin           14 SESC                 1:08.59    1:07.51  
       32.44  1:07.51                                                      
 34 Atwell, Kirk              14 HL Hornets           1:07.03    1:07.58  
       30.68  1:07.58                                                      
 35 McGee, Parker             13 ORCA                 1:10.23    1:07.65  
       32.07  1:07.65                                                      
 36 Branch, Connor            13 ORCA                 1:09.99    1:07.87  
       32.70  1:07.87                                                      
 37 Prendergast, David        14 Gators               1:10.13    1:08.29  
       32.23  1:08.29                                                      
 38 Sharer, Ethan             13 Grandover            1:11.31    1:08.44  
       31.19  1:08.44                                                      
 39 Scotto, Boston            14 Barracudas           1:13.47    1:10.85  
       32.41  1:10.85                                                      
 40 Bradley, Javin            14 Hammerheads          1:12.43    1:13.75  
       35.35  1:13.75                                                      
 41 Smith, Andy               13 Fins                 1:12.36    1:15.07  
       33.52  1:15.07                                                      
 42 Woodburn, Will            13 Barracudas           1:21.68    1:15.66  
       34.73  1:15.66                                                      
 43 Novosad, Petko            13 Hammerheads          1:30.76    1:23.31  
       39.34  1:23.31                                                      
 44 Hill, Tyler               14 SESC                 1:21.56    1:38.91  
       45.28  1:38.91                                                      
 -- Ellington, Tristan        13 Barracudas           1:30.00         NS  
 
Event 19  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 52.41        2013 Natalie Labonge, Friendly                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gilchrist, Amelia         16 Friendly               53.56      52.89  
       25.23    52.89                                                      
  2 Martin, Corinne           16 Marlins                54.11      53.14  
       25.79    53.14                                                      
  3 Farrell, Maggie           16 Lightning              54.16      53.37  
       25.97    53.37                                                      
  4 Cockcroft, Caitlin        17 HL Hornets             54.10      54.35  
       26.32    54.35                                                      
  5 Heim, Michelle            18 Adams Farm             56.32      55.42  
       26.16    55.42                                                      
  6 Curtis, Audrey            15 Hpelks                 56.70      56.60  
       26.65    56.60                                                      
  7 Johnson, Olivia           16 Gcc Swimming           57.31      57.10  
       27.73    57.10                                                      
  8 Hicks, Christian          18 Gcc Swimming         1:00.03      58.90  
       28.40    58.90                                                      
  9 Knapp, Ellen              16 Lightning              59.94      59.81  
       28.35    59.81                                                      
 10 Greer, Sabrina            16 Lawndale             1:00.35    1:00.11  
       29.06  1:00.11                                                      
B - Final
 11 Tomlin, Sarah             18 Adams Farm           1:00.58      59.96  
       28.64    59.96                                                      
 12 Jones, Kylie              17 Hpelks               1:00.78    1:00.08  
       28.49  1:00.08                                                      
 13 Robinson, Taylor          17 Ridgewood            1:01.07    1:00.33  
       29.20  1:00.33                                                      
 14 Stahl, Sarah              16 Sherwood             1:00.54    1:00.47  
       28.61  1:00.47                                                      
 15 O'Halloran, Carolyn       16 Cardinals            1:01.06    1:01.11  
       28.89  1:01.11                                                      
 16 Neese, Riley              16 Starmount            1:00.68    1:01.26  
       28.56  1:01.26                                                      
 17 Evans, Drew               15 HL Hornets           1:02.66    1:01.68  
       28.90  1:01.68                                                      
 18 Thompson, Lydia           17 ORCA                 1:01.26    1:01.77  
       28.97  1:01.77                                                      
 19 Blasingame, Allie         16 Marlins              1:01.74    1:02.57  
       29.38  1:02.57                                                      
 20 Taylor, Lindsey           15 Lawndale             1:02.08    1:02.71  
       29.67  1:02.71                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Ganem, Frances            16 Gcc Swimming         1:03.59             
       29.74  1:03.59                                                      
 22 Wyatt, Katie              17 Friendly             1:04.00             
       29.46  1:04.00                                                      
 23 Dean, Emily               15 Lightning            1:04.27             
       30.35  1:04.27                                                      
 24 King, Valerie             16 Ridgewood            1:04.58             
       30.66  1:04.58                                                      
 25 Christopher, Mary         15 Friendly             1:04.87             
       30.71  1:04.87                                                      
 26 Cook, Kiersten            15 SESC                 1:04.97             
       31.59  1:04.97                                                      
 27 Kurian, Tiffany           15 Y-Bears              1:05.31             
       15.65  1:05.31                                                      
 28 Gould, Courtney           17 Cardinals            1:05.59             
       31.02  1:05.59                                                      
 29 Steelman, Jilien          15 Elks Gso             1:05.71             
       31.51  1:05.71                                                      
 30 Goodwin, Jenny            17 ORCA                 1:06.25             
       30.89  1:06.25                                                      
 31 Thurmond, Madison         15 Ridgewood            1:06.38             
       31.00  1:06.38                                                      
 32 Billings, Olia            15 Starmount            1:06.48             
       30.70  1:06.48                                                      
 33 Brannigan, Casey          15 Gators               1:06.81             
       32.77  1:06.81                                                      
 34 Mahanes, Maggie           16 Sherwood             1:07.11             
       32.21  1:07.11                                                      
 35 Park, Sarah               15 Gators               1:07.15             
       31.63  1:07.15                                                      
 36 Bibler, Nina              16 HL Hornets           1:07.50             
       32.30  1:07.50                                                      
 37 Nottage, Alana            16 Cardinals            1:07.66             
       32.31  1:07.66                                                      
 38 Griggs, Kailey            15 Adams Farm           1:07.76             
       32.34  1:07.76                                                      
 39 Thyer, Emma               15 Elks Gso             1:08.13             
       31.29  1:08.13                                                      
 40 Prendergast, Anne         18 Gators               1:08.81             
       33.37  1:08.81                                                      
 41 Matto, Anna               15 Grandover            1:11.83             
       34.93  1:11.83                                                      
 42 Purdie, Taylor            15 Sherwood             1:12.60             
       34.17  1:12.60                                                      
 43 Cranford, Katyanna        16 Grandover            1:12.80             
       22.94  1:12.80                                                      
 44 Scotto, London            16 Barracudas           1:14.65             
       32.42  1:14.65                                                      
 45 Maldonado, Aitana         15 Grandover            1:17.44             
       36.93  1:17.44                                                      
 46 Beasley, Christina        17 SESC                 1:18.27             
       36.89  1:18.27                                                      
 47 Hawks, Heather            15 SESC                 1:21.77             
       38.54  1:21.77                                                      
 
Event 19  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 52.41        2013 Natalie Labonge, Friendly                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilchrist, Amelia         16 Friendly               55.37      53.56  
       25.90    53.56                                                      
  2 Cockcroft, Caitlin        17 HL Hornets             51.77      54.10  
       26.16    54.10                                                      
  3 Martin, Corinne           16 Marlins                55.36      54.11  
       26.18    54.11                                                      
  4 Farrell, Maggie           16 Lightning              54.94      54.16  
       26.45    54.16                                                      
  5 Heim, Michelle            18 Adams Farm             54.98      56.32  
       27.10    56.32                                                      
  6 Curtis, Audrey            15 Hpelks                 57.56      56.70  
       26.50    56.70                                                      
  7 Johnson, Olivia           16 Gcc Swimming           56.59      57.31  
       19.96    57.31                                                      
  8 Knapp, Ellen              16 Lightning            1:00.41      59.94  
       28.32    59.94                                                      
  9 Hicks, Christian          18 Gcc Swimming         1:00.48    1:00.03  
       28.90  1:00.03                                                      
 10 Greer, Sabrina            16 Lawndale             1:02.20    1:00.35  
       29.31  1:00.35                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stahl, Sarah              16 Sherwood               59.57    1:00.54  
       28.34  1:00.54                                                      
 12 Tomlin, Sarah             18 Adams Farm             59.28    1:00.58  
       29.05  1:00.58                                                      
 13 Neese, Riley              16 Starmount            1:03.03    1:00.68  
       28.91  1:00.68                                                      
 14 Jones, Kylie              17 Hpelks               1:01.47    1:00.78  
       28.82  1:00.78                                                      
 15 O'Halloran, Carolyn       16 Cardinals            1:02.76    1:01.06  
       28.82  1:01.06                                                      
 16 Robinson, Taylor          17 Ridgewood              59.85    1:01.07  
       29.49  1:01.07                                                      
 17 Thompson, Lydia           17 ORCA                 1:02.63    1:01.26  
       28.46  1:01.26                                                      
 18 Blasingame, Allie         16 Marlins              1:03.07    1:01.74  
       29.79  1:01.74                                                      
 19 Taylor, Lindsey           15 Lawndale               59.84    1:02.08  
       29.20  1:02.08                                                      
 20 Evans, Drew               15 HL Hornets             59.91    1:02.66  
       28.87  1:02.66                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Ganem, Frances            16 Gcc Swimming         1:01.56    1:03.59  
       29.74  1:03.59                                                      
 22 Wyatt, Katie              17 Friendly             1:04.29    1:04.00  
       29.46  1:04.00                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Dean, Emily               15 Lightning            1:06.19    1:04.27  
       30.35  1:04.27                                                      
 24 King, Valerie             16 Ridgewood            1:04.11    1:04.58  
       30.66  1:04.58                                                      
 25 Christopher, Mary         15 Friendly             1:04.96    1:04.87  
       30.71  1:04.87                                                      
 26 Cook, Kiersten            15 SESC                 1:08.20    1:04.97  
       31.59  1:04.97                                                      
 27 Kurian, Tiffany           15 Y-Bears              1:07.96    1:05.31  
       15.65  1:05.31                                                      
 28 Gould, Courtney           17 Cardinals            1:06.17    1:05.59  
       31.02  1:05.59                                                      
 29 Steelman, Jilien          15 Elks Gso             1:04.99    1:05.71  
       31.51  1:05.71                                                      
 30 Goodwin, Jenny            17 ORCA                 1:07.54    1:06.25  
       30.89  1:06.25                                                      
 31 Thurmond, Madison         15 Ridgewood            1:12.43    1:06.38  
       31.00  1:06.38                                                      
 32 Billings, Olia            15 Starmount            1:06.76    1:06.48  
       30.70  1:06.48                                                      
 33 Brannigan, Casey          15 Gators               1:10.40    1:06.81  
       32.77  1:06.81                                                      
 34 Mahanes, Maggie           16 Sherwood             1:09.34    1:07.11  
       32.21  1:07.11                                                      
 35 Park, Sarah               15 Gators               1:05.08    1:07.15  
       31.63  1:07.15                                                      
 36 Bibler, Nina              16 HL Hornets           1:06.69    1:07.50  
       32.30  1:07.50                                                      
 37 Nottage, Alana            16 Cardinals            1:10.08    1:07.66  
       32.31  1:07.66                                                      
 38 Griggs, Kailey            15 Adams Farm           1:08.02    1:07.76  
       32.34  1:07.76                                                      
 39 Thyer, Emma               15 Elks Gso             1:11.40    1:08.13  
       31.29  1:08.13                                                      
 40 Prendergast, Anne         18 Gators               1:12.09    1:08.81  
       33.37  1:08.81                                                      
 41 Matto, Anna               15 Grandover            1:12.52    1:11.83  
       34.93  1:11.83                                                      
 42 Purdie, Taylor            15 Sherwood             1:21.60    1:12.60  
       34.17  1:12.60                                                      
 43 Cranford, Katyanna        16 Grandover            1:14.16    1:12.80  
       22.94  1:12.80                                                      
 44 Scotto, London            16 Barracudas           1:14.98    1:14.65  
       32.42  1:14.65                                                      
 45 Maldonado, Aitana         15 Grandover            1:23.75    1:17.44  
       36.93  1:17.44                                                      
 46 Beasley, Christina        17 SESC                 1:23.19    1:18.27  
       36.89  1:18.27                                                      
 47 Hawks, Heather            15 SESC                 1:20.26    1:21.77  
       38.54  1:21.77                                                      
 
Event 20  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 46.51        1994 J J Marus, Greensboro CC                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosenbower, Eric          18 Lightning              48.11      47.80  
       23.13    47.80                                                      
  2 Hering, Clay              16 Sherwood               48.14      48.17  
       23.16    48.17                                                      
  3 Knox, Davis               18 Gcc Swimming           49.27      48.32  
       23.54    48.32                                                      
  4 Cruz, Gilberto            16 Gators                 51.20      48.56  
       23.38    48.56                                                      
  5 Brower, Pieter            17 Gators                 49.08      48.58  
       23.60    48.58                                                      
  6 Reed, Jordan              16 Ridgewood              50.57      49.52  
       24.02    49.52                                                      
  7 Strasser, Alex            15 Lightning              51.87      49.92  
       23.85    49.92                                                      
  8 Maycock, Aidan            16 Lawndale               51.60      50.76  
       24.20    50.76                                                      
  9 Hanes, Curt               18 Hpelks                 51.68      50.85  
       24.56    50.85                                                      
 10 McGugan, Henry            16 Grandover              49.95      50.98  
       24.08    50.98                                                      
B - Final
 11 Brower, McClure           17 Gators                 52.26      51.11  
       24.59    51.11                                                      
 12 Bauserman, Charlie        18 Friendly               53.04      51.50  
       24.38    51.50                                                      
 13 Pulaski, Jon              15 Y-Bears                52.16      52.32  
       25.11    52.32                                                      
 14 Roskelly, Brian           17 Lightning              52.32      52.35  
       25.07    52.35                                                      
 15 Thompson, Grayson         17 Starmount              52.67      52.59  
       24.87    52.59                                                      
 16 Oehmig, CG                18 Gcc Swimming           52.45      52.62  
       24.96    52.62                                                      
 17 Peterson, Cole            15 Marlins                53.95      52.72  
       25.49    52.72                                                      
 18 Weaver, Matthew           18 Grandover              53.13      52.98  
       24.88    52.98                                                      
 19 Kimel, Micah              16 SESC                   53.39      53.35  
       25.26    53.35                                                      
 20 Restrepo, Mathew          18 Ridgewood              53.71      53.53  
       25.34    53.53                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Shaw, Zachary             15 Marlins                53.98             
       25.81    53.98                                                      
 22 Hawn, Matt                16 Hpelks                 54.60             
       26.24    54.60                                                      
 23 Walton, Kris              15 Hpelks                 54.78             
       25.67    54.78                                                      
 24 Mikuta, Will              15 Sherwood               54.86             
       26.36    54.86                                                      
 25 Dunham, Addison           16 Sherwood               55.09             
       26.41    55.09                                                      
 26 Thurmond, Marshall        18 Ridgewood              55.24             
       25.46    55.24                                                      
 27 Brady, Preston            18 Friendly               55.34             
       25.74    55.34                                                      
 28 Pearce, Ben               17 Gcc Swimming           55.69             
       26.16    55.69                                                      
 29 Walker, Jakob             16 Adams Farm             55.72             
       25.51    55.72                                                      
 30 Kreager, Ben              15 Friendly               55.88             
       26.17    55.88                                                      
 31 Boone, Sam                16 HL Hornets             56.98             
       26.54    56.98                                                      
 32 Jackson, Will             17 SESC                   58.20             
       27.40    58.20                                                      
 33 Peaslee, Nicholas         16 ORCA                   58.33             
       27.50    58.33                                                      
 34 Wilson, Matthew           16 Adams Farm             58.45             
       27.48    58.45                                                      
 35 Burns, Harrison           15 HL Hornets             58.46             
       27.11    58.46                                                      
 36 Sumner, Charlie           18 ORCA                   58.67             
       29.03    58.67                                                      
 37 Harwood, Trevor           16 ORCA                   58.99             
       27.75    58.99                                                      
 38 Chamberlain, Rio          16 Grandover              59.75             
       27.71    59.75                                                      
 39 Nowlin, Sean              16 Cardinals            1:02.20             
       29.30  1:02.20                                                      
 40 Bibler, Loren             18 HL Hornets           1:02.94             
       29.74  1:02.94                                                      
 41 Naylor, Matthew           15 SESC                 1:04.80             
       30.39  1:04.80                                                      
 42 Edmondson, Connor         15 Hammerheads          1:04.81             
       31.23  1:04.81                                                      
 43 Neese, Rice               18 Starmount            1:05.46             
       30.31  1:05.46                                                      
 44 Reid, Kaj                 15 Y-Bears              1:15.58             
 45 Whitesell, Tanner         15 Fins                 1:18.61             
 
Event 20  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 46.51        1994 J J Marus, Greensboro CC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenbower, Eric          18 Lightning              48.79      48.11  
       23.60    48.11                                                      
  2 Hering, Clay              16 Sherwood               48.59      48.14  
       23.27    48.14                                                      
  3 Brower, Pieter            17 Gators                 51.05      49.08  
       23.65    49.08                                                      
  4 Knox, Davis               18 Gcc Swimming           48.87      49.27  
       23.90    49.27                                                      
  5 McGugan, Henry            16 Grandover              53.43      49.95  
       23.76    49.95                                                      
  6 Reed, Jordan              16 Ridgewood              51.11      50.57  
       24.53    50.57                                                      
  7 Cruz, Gilberto            16 Gators                 52.31      51.20  
       23.87    51.20                                                      
  8 Maycock, Aidan            16 Lawndale               53.57      51.60  
       24.79    51.60                                                      
  9 Hanes, Curt               18 Hpelks                 54.04      51.68  
       24.89    51.68                                                      
 10 Strasser, Alex            15 Lightning              51.88      51.87  
       24.56    51.87                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pulaski, Jon              15 Y-Bears                53.16      52.16  
       25.10    52.16                                                      
 12 Brower, McClure           17 Gators                 54.78      52.26  
       24.75    52.26                                                      
 13 Roskelly, Brian           17 Lightning              53.68      52.32  
       24.90    52.32                                                      
 14 Oehmig, CG                18 Gcc Swimming           55.42      52.45  
       24.79    52.45                                                      
 15 Thompson, Grayson         17 Starmount              53.79      52.67  
       24.60    52.67                                                      
 16 Bauserman, Charlie        18 Friendly               54.53      53.04  
       24.66    53.04                                                      
 17 Weaver, Matthew           18 Grandover              52.71      53.13  
       25.25    53.13                                                      
 18 Kimel, Micah              16 SESC                   53.86      53.39  
       25.55    53.39                                                      
 19 Restrepo, Mathew          18 Ridgewood              54.40      53.71  
       25.24    53.71                                                      
 20 Peterson, Cole            15 Marlins                54.35      53.95  
       25.81    53.95                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shaw, Zachary             15 Marlins                55.00      53.98  
       25.81    53.98                                                      
 22 Hawn, Matt                16 Hpelks                 54.88      54.60  
       26.24    54.60                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Walton, Kris              15 Hpelks                 55.13      54.78  
       25.67    54.78                                                      
 24 Mikuta, Will              15 Sherwood               58.37      54.86  
       26.36    54.86                                                      
 25 Dunham, Addison           16 Sherwood               58.76      55.09  
       26.41    55.09                                                      
 26 Thurmond, Marshall        18 Ridgewood              56.29      55.24  
       25.46    55.24                                                      
 27 Brady, Preston            18 Friendly               55.10      55.34  
       25.74    55.34                                                      
 28 Pearce, Ben               17 Gcc Swimming           56.65      55.69  
       26.16    55.69                                                      
 29 Walker, Jakob             16 Adams Farm             56.21      55.72  
       25.51    55.72                                                      
 30 Kreager, Ben              15 Friendly               55.27      55.88  
       26.17    55.88                                                      
 31 Boone, Sam                16 HL Hornets             57.39      56.98  
       26.54    56.98                                                      
 32 Jackson, Will             17 SESC                   58.26      58.20  
       27.40    58.20                                                      
 33 Peaslee, Nicholas         16 ORCA                 1:00.30      58.33  
       27.50    58.33                                                      
 34 Wilson, Matthew           16 Adams Farm             58.69      58.45  
       27.48    58.45                                                      
 35 Burns, Harrison           15 HL Hornets           1:05.77      58.46  
       27.11    58.46                                                      
 36 Sumner, Charlie           18 ORCA                 1:00.78      58.67  
       29.03    58.67                                                      
 37 Harwood, Trevor           16 ORCA                   59.62      58.99  
       27.75    58.99                                                      
 38 Chamberlain, Rio          16 Grandover            1:00.50      59.75  
       27.71    59.75                                                      
 39 Nowlin, Sean              16 Cardinals            1:05.26    1:02.20  
       29.30  1:02.20                                                      
 40 Bibler, Loren             18 HL Hornets           1:05.12    1:02.94  
       29.74  1:02.94                                                      
 41 Naylor, Matthew           15 SESC                   58.26    1:04.80  
       30.39  1:04.80                                                      
 42 Edmondson, Connor         15 Hammerheads          1:04.11    1:04.81  
       31.23  1:04.81                                                      
 43 Neese, Rice               18 Starmount            1:06.66    1:05.46  
       30.31  1:05.46                                                      
 44 Reid, Kaj                 15 Y-Bears              1:17.26    1:15.58  
 45 Whitesell, Tanner         15 Fins                 1:19.29    1:18.61  
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 19.70        1978 Carolyn Seale, Sherwood                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rountree, Rori             8 Ridgewood              19.19      18.99R 
  2 Andersen, Solveig          8 Gcc Swimming           20.26      20.14  
  3 McGonigal, Maeren          8 HL Hornets             22.17      22.17  
  4 Coker, Sienna              8 Gcc Swimming           22.14      22.18  
  5 Shackelford, Ali           8 Gators                 23.14      22.23  
  6 Dobson, Lilly              8 Gators                 21.90      22.34  
  7 Rueppell, Lucia            8 Friendly               22.47      22.50  
  8 Britt, Jordan              8 HL Hornets             23.17      22.51  
  9 Ofsanko, Eliza             8 Fins                   22.34      22.72  
 10 Brooks, Lexi               8 Marlins                22.99      23.14  
B - Final
 11 Osborne, Hadley            8 Lawndale               23.40      22.17  
 12 Shaw, Patricia             8 Marlins                24.90      22.49  
 13 Crews, Carli               8 Hpelks                 25.61      23.82  
 14 Forst, Charlotte           8 Lawndale               23.37      23.99  
 15 Zhan, Tiffany              7 Marlins                23.58      24.17  
 15 Davis, Caroline            8 HL Hornets             24.71      24.17  
 17 Tucker, Blair              7 Fins                   24.16      24.40  
 18 Shaner, Carlie             8 Grandover              25.15      25.15  
 19 Drane, Grace               8 Elks Gso               24.77      25.35  
 20 Wehe, Jadie Ruth           8 Piranhas               24.43      25.76  
Preliminaries
 21 Manning, Margaret          8 Gcc Swimming           25.89             
 22 Guglielmo, Ally            8 Hpelks                 26.33             
 23 Privette, Lily             8 Sherwood               26.39             
 23 Barnett, Anna              7 Sherwood               26.39             
 25 Balamucki, Taylor          8 Piranhas               27.01             
 26 Kluttz, Claire             8 Fins                   27.12             
 27 Penfield, Lauren           8 Lightning              27.43             
 28 Richey, Lillian            8 Friendly               27.45             
 29 Schulze, Ivy               8 Adams Farm             27.50             
 30 Alwin, Sofia               8 Adams Farm             27.66             
 31 Proctor, Lauren            8 Grandover              27.73             
 32 Johnson, Ryan              8 Elks Gso               28.07             
 33 Kayhko, Anna               8 Lightning              28.27             
 34 Yonce, Claire              8 Lightning              28.60             
 35 Richardson, Allison        8 Sherwood               28.74             
 36 Fridinger, Sierra          8 Cardinals              28.84             
 37 Chodyniecki, Peyton        7 Elks Gso               29.48             
 38 Reynolds, Anna Grace       7 Gators                 29.51             
 39 Lane, Amanda               8 ORCA                   29.54             
 40 Hill, Kipley               8 Cardinals              30.25             
 41 Cooper, Orli               8 SESC                   31.27             
 42 Blakley, Gracie            7 Grandover              31.80             
 43 Daniel, Melanie            7 ORCA                   35.20             
 44 Houlden, Lacey             8 Hammerheads            36.87             
 45 Yates, Riley               8 Hammerheads            48.63             
 -- Pappa, Louise              7 Friendly                 DQ              
 -- Alan, Camryn               6 Barracudas               DQ              
 -- Alan, Paige                7 Barracudas               DQ              
 -- Newman, Libby              8 Hammerheads              DQ              
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 19.70        1978 Carolyn Seale, Sherwood                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Rountree, Rori             8 Ridgewood              19.50      19.19R 
  2 Andersen, Solveig          8 Gcc Swimming           20.23      20.26  
  3 Dobson, Lilly              8 Gators                 23.32      21.90  
  4 Coker, Sienna              8 Gcc Swimming           22.97      22.14  
  5 McGonigal, Maeren          8 HL Hornets             22.04      22.17  
  6 Ofsanko, Eliza             8 Fins                   22.42      22.34  
  7 Rueppell, Lucia            8 Friendly               22.31      22.47  
  8 Brooks, Lexi               8 Marlins                23.90      22.99  
  9 Shackelford, Ali           8 Gators                 23.82      23.14  
 10 Britt, Jordan              8 HL Hornets             23.57      23.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Forst, Charlotte           8 Lawndale               23.96      23.37  
 12 Osborne, Hadley            8 Lawndale               23.95      23.40  
 13 Zhan, Tiffany              7 Marlins                25.12      23.58  
 14 Tucker, Blair              7 Fins                   24.13      24.16  
 15 Wehe, Jadie Ruth           8 Piranhas               26.73      24.43  
 16 Davis, Caroline            8 HL Hornets             24.08      24.71  
 17 Drane, Grace               8 Elks Gso               25.27      24.77  
 18 Shaw, Patricia             8 Marlins                25.90      24.90  
 19 Shaner, Carlie             8 Grandover              26.68      25.15  
 20 Crews, Carli               8 Hpelks                 25.24      25.61  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Manning, Margaret          8 Gcc Swimming           24.96      25.89  
 22 Guglielmo, Ally            8 Hpelks                 27.53      26.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Privette, Lily             8 Sherwood               27.66      26.39  
 23 Barnett, Anna              7 Sherwood               27.67      26.39  
 25 Balamucki, Taylor          8 Piranhas               27.50      27.01  
 26 Kluttz, Claire             8 Fins                   28.14      27.12  
 27 Penfield, Lauren           8 Lightning              29.61      27.43  
 28 Richey, Lillian            8 Friendly               28.09      27.45  
 29 Schulze, Ivy               8 Adams Farm             29.28      27.50  
 30 Alwin, Sofia               8 Adams Farm             30.10      27.66  
 31 Proctor, Lauren            8 Grandover              30.52      27.73  
 32 Johnson, Ryan              8 Elks Gso               28.54      28.07  
 33 Kayhko, Anna               8 Lightning              31.53      28.27  
 34 Yonce, Claire              8 Lightning              29.30      28.60  
 35 Richardson, Allison        8 Sherwood               28.92      28.74  
 36 Fridinger, Sierra          8 Cardinals              32.18      28.84  
 37 Chodyniecki, Peyton        7 Elks Gso               29.17      29.48  
 38 Reynolds, Anna Grace       7 Gators                 23.78      29.51  
 39 Lane, Amanda               8 ORCA                   32.04      29.54  
 40 Hill, Kipley               8 Cardinals              32.52      30.25  
 41 Cooper, Orli               8 SESC                   30.14      31.27  
 42 Blakley, Gracie            7 Grandover              30.76      31.80  
 43 Daniel, Melanie            7 ORCA                   36.77      35.20  
 44 Houlden, Lacey             8 Hammerheads            38.13      36.87  
 45 Yates, Riley               8 Hammerheads            53.14      48.63  
 -- Pappa, Louise              7 Friendly               29.44         DQ  
 -- Alan, Camryn               6 Barracudas           1:21.80         DQ  
 -- Alan, Paige                7 Barracudas             33.76         DQ  
 -- Newman, Libby              8 Hammerheads            53.00         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 18.91        1988 David Cober, Guilford Hills                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Easton, Jonathan           8 Friendly               20.69      19.55  
  2 Mohorn, Davis              8 Gcc Swimming           19.61      19.71  
  3 Copeland, John             8 HL Hornets             21.02      21.42  
  4 Chiappetta, Ethan          8 ORCA                   21.31      21.76  
  5 Stewart, Fuller            8 Gcc Swimming           21.74      22.07  
  6 McCormack, Drew            8 Gators                 21.70      22.13  
  7 Mann, Spencer              8 Hpelks                 23.21      22.73  
  7 Harding, Michael           8 Lightning              23.31      22.73  
  9 Shepperson, Jacob          8 Gcc Swimming           22.45      22.75  
 10 Covington, Bailey          7 Gators                 23.26      24.46  
B - Final
 11 Newton, Lucas              8 Fins                   23.99      23.25  
 12 Jones, Griffin             7 Sherwood               24.30      23.84  
 13 Lin, Walker                7 HL Hornets             25.01      24.56  
 14 Creech, Matthew            7 Friendly               27.38      25.07  
 15 Boyland, Elliott           8 Gators                 25.55      26.67  
 16 Carney, Matthew            8 Sherwood               26.95      26.79  
 17 Thurman, Barrett           7 Grandover              26.51      27.17  
 18 Bopp, Erich                8 Lawndale               26.87      27.55  
 19 Jacobs, Will               8 Sherwood               27.12      29.09  
 20 Wicker, Henry              8 Ridgewood              26.88      30.49  
Preliminaries
 21 Tretiakova, Victor         8 Hpelks                 27.43             
 22 Hayes, Matthew             8 Grandover              27.47             
 23 Scott, Landon              7 Hammerheads            27.76             
 24 Curtiss, Will              8 Lightning              28.16             
 25 Hiller, Spencer            8 Elks Gso               28.43             
 26 Haviland, James            8 Starmount              28.83             
 27 Abernathy, Harris          6 Friendly               30.05             
 28 Bishop, Aidan              8 Hpelks                 30.10             
 29 Kerrigan, William          7 HL Hornets             30.44             
 -- Cloutier, Zachary          8 Elks Gso                 DQ              
 -- Golinski, Jake             8 Grandover                DQ              
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 18.91        1988 David Cober, Guilford Hills                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mohorn, Davis              8 Gcc Swimming           20.28      19.61  
  2 Easton, Jonathan           8 Friendly               20.97      20.69  
  3 Copeland, John             8 HL Hornets             21.40      21.02  
  4 Chiappetta, Ethan          8 ORCA                   22.47      21.31  
  5 McCormack, Drew            8 Gators                 22.46      21.70  
  6 Stewart, Fuller            8 Gcc Swimming           21.65      21.74  
  7 Shepperson, Jacob          8 Gcc Swimming           23.59      22.45  
  8 Mann, Spencer              8 Hpelks                 20.84      23.21  
  9 Covington, Bailey          7 Gators                 23.96      23.26  
 10 Harding, Michael           8 Lightning              22.72      23.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Newton, Lucas              8 Fins                   23.70      23.99  
 12 Jones, Griffin             7 Sherwood               24.92      24.30  
 13 Lin, Walker                7 HL Hornets             25.14      25.01  
 14 Boyland, Elliott           8 Gators                 25.64      25.55  
 15 Thurman, Barrett           7 Grandover              26.77      26.51  
 16 Bopp, Erich                8 Lawndale               26.70      26.87  
 17 Wicker, Henry              8 Ridgewood              30.28      26.88  
 18 Carney, Matthew            8 Sherwood               29.70      26.95  
 19 Jacobs, Will               8 Sherwood               28.96      27.12  
 20 Creech, Matthew            7 Friendly               26.53      27.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tretiakova, Victor         8 Hpelks                 28.32      27.43  
 22 Hayes, Matthew             8 Grandover              26.86      27.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Scott, Landon              7 Hammerheads            28.54      27.76  
 24 Curtiss, Will              8 Lightning              29.42      28.16  
 25 Hiller, Spencer            8 Elks Gso               27.20      28.43  
 26 Haviland, James            8 Starmount              28.70      28.83  
 27 Abernathy, Harris          6 Friendly               29.97      30.05  
 28 Bishop, Aidan              8 Hpelks                 31.95      30.10  
 29 Kerrigan, William          7 HL Hornets             27.89      30.44  
 -- Cloutier, Zachary          8 Elks Gso               28.77         DQ  
 -- Golinski, Jake             8 Grandover              26.01         DQ  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.84        2005 Halle Beeler, Lake Jeannette                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoppa, Maura            10 Marlins                37.83      37.87  
  2 Koh, Jenna                 9 Marlins                40.81      39.73  
  3 Hammond, Grace            10 Elks Gso               41.65      40.28  
  4 Lambeth, Campbell         10 HL Hornets             42.13      41.34  
  5 Cook, Kourtney            10 SESC                   42.03      41.92  
  6 Stephens, Lily            10 Sherwood               42.24      42.90  
  7 Smith, Lillie             10 Gators                 42.76      43.07  
  8 Blake, Sadie              10 Elks Gso               42.96      43.21  
  9 Hiatt, Lauren             10 Hpelks                 43.50      44.03  
 -- Andersen, Greta           10 Gcc Swimming           42.56         DQ  
B - Final
 11 McNairy, Caroline         10 Starmount              43.97      44.12  
 12 Lin, Sarah Mackenzie      10 HL Hornets             46.07      44.97  
 13 Coker, Tyler              10 Gcc Swimming           44.59      45.20  
 14 Hiller, Avery             10 Elks Gso               46.00      45.52  
 15 Siler, Sage               10 ORCA                   45.47      45.60  
 16 Turner, Kristen            9 Hpelks                 46.97      45.64  
 17 Holshouser, Molly         10 Sherwood               46.25      46.03  
 18 Shore, Carlisle           10 Friendly               45.72      46.41  
 19 Scott, Lindsay            10 Hammerheads            46.82      46.61  
 20 Tobin, Ansley             10 SESC                   46.59      46.90  
Preliminaries
 21 Bales, Katherine          10 Lightning              47.12             
 22 Pascavage, Lanie           9 Hpelks                 47.35             
 23 Rainwater, Greyson         9 Gators                 47.38             
 24 Fields, Emma              10 SESC                   48.42             
 25 Rotunda, Molly            10 Gators                 48.61             
 26 Lewis, Anna                9 Y-Bears                48.76             
 27 Sechrist, Anna            10 ORCA                   49.29             
 28 Lowe, Carlyle              9 Sherwood               49.42             
 29 Fox, Caroline              9 Lightning              49.52             
 30 Oberlies, Jessica         10 Friendly               49.64             
 31 Dries, Mary McLean        10 Gcc Swimming           49.82             
 32 Sutherland, Casey         10 Hammerheads            50.13             
 33 Walls, Georgia            10 Grandover              50.23             
 34 Barnes, Ginny             10 HL Hornets             51.11             
 35 Sharpe, Ella              10 Y-Bears                51.42             
 36 Lake, Jenna                9 Lightning              52.43             
 37 Hamadi, Julia              9 Ridgewood              53.10             
 38 Holland, Claire            9 Y-Bears                53.17             
 39 Southwell, Gracie          9 Hammerheads            53.90             
 40 Balamucki, Ashley         10 Piranhas               54.38             
 41 Thomas, Caroline           9 Cardinals              54.39             
 42 Aronson, Zoe               9 ORCA                   55.76             
 43 Adams, Laci                9 Grandover              56.87             
 44 Glebus, Lindsey           10 Ridgewood              58.25             
 45 Harper, Victoria           9 Cardinals            1:03.32             
 -- White, Alex               10 Marlins                  DQ              
 -- Mitchell, Sofia            9 Friendly                 DQ              
 -- Chepes, Sydney            10 Barracudas               DQ              
 -- Farrelly, Lauren           9 Ridgewood                DQ              
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 35.84        2005 Halle Beeler, Lake Jeannette                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoppa, Maura            10 Marlins                39.76      37.83  
  2 Koh, Jenna                 9 Marlins                41.13      40.81  
  3 Hammond, Grace            10 Elks Gso               43.89      41.65  
  4 Cook, Kourtney            10 SESC                   43.52      42.03  
  5 Lambeth, Campbell         10 HL Hornets             40.04      42.13  
  6 Stephens, Lily            10 Sherwood               43.24      42.24  
  7 Andersen, Greta           10 Gcc Swimming           42.84      42.56  
  8 Smith, Lillie             10 Gators                 43.50      42.76  
  9 Blake, Sadie              10 Elks Gso               43.56      42.96  
 10 Hiatt, Lauren             10 Hpelks                 44.56      43.50  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McNairy, Caroline         10 Starmount              44.32      43.97  
 12 Coker, Tyler              10 Gcc Swimming           43.71      44.59  
 13 Siler, Sage               10 ORCA                   47.99      45.47  
 14 Shore, Carlisle           10 Friendly               46.09      45.72  
 15 Hiller, Avery             10 Elks Gso               46.46      46.00  
 16 Lin, Sarah Mackenzie      10 HL Hornets             43.74      46.07  
 17 Holshouser, Molly         10 Sherwood               47.95      46.25  
 18 Tobin, Ansley             10 SESC                   47.05      46.59  
 19 Scott, Lindsay            10 Hammerheads            46.83      46.82  
 20 Turner, Kristen            9 Hpelks                 46.48      46.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bales, Katherine          10 Lightning              44.14      47.12  
 22 Pascavage, Lanie           9 Hpelks                 48.34      47.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rainwater, Greyson         9 Gators                 47.75      47.38  
 24 Fields, Emma              10 SESC                   52.37      48.42  
 25 Rotunda, Molly            10 Gators                 52.36      48.61  
 26 Lewis, Anna                9 Y-Bears                51.13      48.76  
 27 Sechrist, Anna            10 ORCA                   52.78      49.29  
 28 Lowe, Carlyle              9 Sherwood               51.64      49.42  
 29 Fox, Caroline              9 Lightning              52.23      49.52  
 30 Oberlies, Jessica         10 Friendly               53.91      49.64  
 31 Dries, Mary McLean        10 Gcc Swimming           50.81      49.82  
 32 Sutherland, Casey         10 Hammerheads            52.80      50.13  
 33 Walls, Georgia            10 Grandover              50.07      50.23  
 34 Barnes, Ginny             10 HL Hornets             51.32      51.11  
 35 Sharpe, Ella              10 Y-Bears                53.07      51.42  
 36 Lake, Jenna                9 Lightning              52.42      52.43  
 37 Hamadi, Julia              9 Ridgewood              55.59      53.10  
 38 Holland, Claire            9 Y-Bears                53.73      53.17  
 39 Southwell, Gracie          9 Hammerheads            52.20      53.90  
 40 Balamucki, Ashley         10 Piranhas               53.90      54.38  
 41 Thomas, Caroline           9 Cardinals              54.28      54.39  
 42 Aronson, Zoe               9 ORCA                   54.76      55.76  
 43 Adams, Laci                9 Grandover              56.93      56.87  
 44 Glebus, Lindsey           10 Ridgewood              56.50      58.25  
 45 Harper, Victoria           9 Cardinals            1:07.74    1:03.32  
 -- White, Alex               10 Marlins                53.44         DQ  
 -- Mitchell, Sofia            9 Friendly               48.88         DQ  
 -- Chepes, Sydney            10 Barracudas           1:19.00         DQ  
 -- Farrelly, Lauren           9 Ridgewood              55.95         DQ  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.29        2006 Stuart Moffitt, YMCA                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhang, Ray                10 Marlins                40.65      39.43  
  2 Mitchell, Tucker          10 Friendly               42.60      40.90  
  3 Tate, Fletcher            10 Friendly               40.86      40.98  
  4 Tucker, Layne              9 Fins                   42.53      41.95  
  5 Thomas, Nathanael         10 Gators                 41.92      42.51  
  6 Zhan, Felix               10 Marlins                43.77      42.58  
  7 Jones, Cooper             10 Grandover              42.62      43.20  
  8 Thomas, Will              10 SESC                   42.82      43.75  
  9 Noble, Jackson            10 HL Hornets             44.68      44.08  
 10 Dole, Brady                9 Elks Gso               44.57      44.74  
B - Final
 11 Thomas, Trey               9 SESC                   46.67      44.06  
 12 Thomas, Jonah              9 SESC                   45.29      44.88  
 13 Ryan, Kenyon              10 Elks Gso               45.94      45.57  
 14 Seeber, Andrew             9 Friendly               46.83      46.31  
 15 White, Ian                10 Hpelks                 46.57      46.67  
 16 Resler, Ben               10 HL Hornets             47.19      47.04  
 17 Gaylord, Andrew           10 Ridgewood              47.20      47.10  
 18 McCormick, Grant           9 Gcc Swimming           46.26      47.45  
 19 Michel, Robert             9 Gcc Swimming           46.93      47.94  
 -- Sherrill, Grady           10 Gcc Swimming           46.13         DQ  
Preliminaries
 21 Hager, Charlie             9 Elks Gso               47.32             
 22 Snyder, Evan              10 Gators                 47.36             
 23 Stahl, Stanford            9 Sherwood               47.78             
 24 Brown, Owen                9 Starmount              48.06             
 25 Fisher, Preston           10 Ridgewood              48.31             
 26 Urquhart, Danny           10 Cardinals              49.60             
 27 Fisher, Maxwell           10 Adams Farm             49.75             
 28 Glebus, Christopher       10 Ridgewood              50.15             
 29 Ramos, John               10 Hammerheads            50.32             
 30 Hamilton, Cooper          10 Adams Farm             51.34             
 31 Summerlee, Darren         10 Gators                 51.72             
 32 Maness, Elijah             9 HL Hornets             52.13             
 33 Newton, Sam               10 Fins                   52.70             
 34 Connors, Grant             9 Sherwood               52.97             
 35 Davis, Zach               10 Cardinals              53.30             
 36 Woodburn, Jacob            9 Barracudas             54.01             
 37 Burton, Spencer           10 Hpelks                 54.18             
 38 Hudson, Tom               10 Adams Farm             55.78             
 39 Lawhorne, James            9 Piranhas               57.07             
 40 Sturges, Jacob             9 Barracudas           1:04.15             
 41 Joseph, Jayden             9 Hammerheads          1:09.91             
 -- Needham, Alex              9 ORCA                     DQ              
 -- Trent, Skylar              9 Hammerheads              DQ              
 -- Tipton, Trent             10 Barracudas               DQ              
 -- Hamilton, Bryce           10 Fins                     DQ              
 -- Camp, Carson               9 Hammerheads              NS              
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 36.29        2006 Stuart Moffitt, YMCA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ray                10 Marlins                42.00      40.65  
  2 Tate, Fletcher            10 Friendly               43.72      40.86  
  3 Thomas, Nathanael         10 Gators                 41.90      41.92  
  4 Tucker, Layne              9 Fins                   44.07      42.53  
  5 Mitchell, Tucker          10 Friendly               41.71      42.60  
  6 Jones, Cooper             10 Grandover              44.10      42.62  
  7 Thomas, Will              10 SESC                   42.94      42.82  
  8 Zhan, Felix               10 Marlins                44.00      43.77  
  9 Dole, Brady                9 Elks Gso               45.92      44.57  
 10 Noble, Jackson            10 HL Hornets             45.94      44.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thomas, Jonah              9 SESC                   46.01      45.29  
 12 Ryan, Kenyon              10 Elks Gso               45.80      45.94  
 13 Sherrill, Grady           10 Gcc Swimming           48.83      46.13  
 14 McCormick, Grant           9 Gcc Swimming           47.65      46.26  
 15 White, Ian                10 Hpelks                 46.49      46.57  
 16 Thomas, Trey               9 SESC                   48.39      46.67  
 17 Seeber, Andrew             9 Friendly               47.70      46.83  
 18 Michel, Robert             9 Gcc Swimming           48.11      46.93  
 19 Resler, Ben               10 HL Hornets             48.59      47.19  
 20 Gaylord, Andrew           10 Ridgewood              48.48      47.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Hager, Charlie             9 Elks Gso               47.41      47.32  
 22 Snyder, Evan              10 Gators                 49.63      47.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Stahl, Stanford            9 Sherwood               49.27      47.78  
 24 Brown, Owen                9 Starmount              47.44      48.06  
 25 Fisher, Preston           10 Ridgewood              51.83      48.31  
 26 Urquhart, Danny           10 Cardinals              52.76      49.60  
 27 Fisher, Maxwell           10 Adams Farm             52.09      49.75  
 28 Glebus, Christopher       10 Ridgewood              51.35      50.15  
 29 Ramos, John               10 Hammerheads            53.61      50.32  
 30 Hamilton, Cooper          10 Adams Farm             53.75      51.34  
 31 Summerlee, Darren         10 Gators                 51.92      51.72  
 32 Maness, Elijah             9 HL Hornets             54.12      52.13  
 33 Newton, Sam               10 Fins                   57.05      52.70  
 34 Connors, Grant             9 Sherwood               58.65      52.97  
 35 Davis, Zach               10 Cardinals              53.72      53.30  
 36 Woodburn, Jacob            9 Barracudas             57.40      54.01  
 37 Burton, Spencer           10 Hpelks                 52.56      54.18  
 38 Hudson, Tom               10 Adams Farm             53.19      55.78  
 39 Lawhorne, James            9 Piranhas               57.84      57.07  
 40 Sturges, Jacob             9 Barracudas           1:03.77    1:04.15  
 41 Joseph, Jayden             9 Hammerheads          1:11.21    1:09.91  
 -- Hamilton, Bryce           10 Fins                   57.71         DQ  
 -- Needham, Alex              9 ORCA                 1:38.34         DQ  
 -- Tipton, Trent             10 Barracudas           1:09.23         DQ  
 -- Trent, Skylar              9 Hammerheads            58.03         DQ  
 -- Camp, Carson               9 Hammerheads          1:00.00         NS  
 -- Roberts, Jack             10 ORCA                 1:15.32        SCR  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.13        2013 McKenzie Campbell, Lightning                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, McKenzie        12 Lightning              32.38      31.60R 
  2 Ally, Emily               11 Y-Bears                33.37      32.93  
  3 Goetz, Sidney             12 Friendly               34.52      33.80  
  4 Harshaw, Anna             12 Gators                 34.36      34.45  
  5 Xiao, Sunny               11 Marlins                34.93      35.35  
  6 Schoppa, Abby             11 Marlins                36.49      35.85  
  7 Reid, Kennedy             12 Y-Bears                36.89      35.89  
  8 Lin, Jennings             11 HL Hornets             35.98      36.30  
  9 Sigmon, Paige             12 Gators                 37.01      37.39  
 10 Rountree, Madelaine       12 Ridgewood              36.81      37.95  
B - Final
 11 Azzarita, Paige           12 Lightning              38.67      38.34  
 12 Koh, Hannah               11 Marlins                39.40      38.90  
 13 Roman, Ginny              12 Gators                 40.96      38.96  
 14 Harding, Anna Marie       11 Lightning              38.96      39.53  
 15 Alwin, Anna               11 Adams Farm             40.43      39.63  
 16 Blake, Anna               12 ORCA                   39.73      39.73  
 17 Hartwick, Olivia          12 Sherwood               39.85      40.03  
 18 Gesse, Eliza              11 Gcc Swimming           40.08      40.06  
 19 Steinl, Callie            12 Gcc Swimming           40.34      40.15  
 20 Seeber, Maggie            11 Friendly               40.47      40.89  
Preliminaries
 21 Austin, Kate              12 Gcc Swimming           41.23             
 22 Hinson, Abigail           12 Lawndale               41.31             
 23 Billings, Maddie          11 Friendly               41.34             
 24 Spofford, Mackenzie       11 SESC                   41.75             
 25 Dole, Avery               11 Elks Gso               41.80             
 26 McCallister, Riley        11 ORCA                   41.81             
 27 Farrelly, Logan           12 Ridgewood              41.90             
 28 Parker, Sophia            11 Elks Gso               41.95             
 29 Wise, Abbie               11 Elks Gso               42.50             
 30 Trent, Rayne              12 Hammerheads            42.66             
 31 Walker, Georgia           11 HL Hornets             42.82             
 32 Hecht, Eva Grace          11 Sherwood               42.94             
 33 Boone, Mattie             12 HL Hornets             44.02             
 34 Clement, Elise            11 Grandover              44.47             
 35 Ragsdale, Elizabeth       11 Fins                   46.52             
 36 Scheponik, Sarah          11 ORCA                   46.57             
 37 Salthouse, Hayley         11 Adams Farm             47.03             
 38 Fitzsimons, Olivia        11 Sherwood               47.65             
 39 Houlden, Sarah            11 Hammerheads            47.67             
 40 Kirkman, Madison          11 SESC                   47.80             
 41 Abele, Rachel             11 Cardinals              48.41             
 42 Ingold, Paige             11 Hammerheads            51.49             
 43 Sturges, Johannah         12 Barracudas             52.11             
 44 Adams, Ann Brinley        11 Grandover              52.36             
 45 Remsburg, Elizabeth       12 SESC                   52.80             
 46 Reid, Kloe                11 Y-Bears                53.37             
 47 Goldsberry, Eden          12 Barracudas             55.85             
 -- Sinkler, Meredith         12 Cardinals                DQ              
 -- Kluepfel, Valerie         12 Ridgewood                DQ              
 -- Hodge, Emma               11 Grandover                DQ              
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 32.13        2013 McKenzie Campbell, Lightning                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, McKenzie        12 Lightning              33.41      32.38  
  2 Ally, Emily               11 Y-Bears                34.77      33.37  
  3 Harshaw, Anna             12 Gators                 34.66      34.36  
  4 Goetz, Sidney             12 Friendly               34.38      34.52  
  5 Xiao, Sunny               11 Marlins                34.75      34.93  
  6 Lin, Jennings             11 HL Hornets             36.76      35.98  
  7 Schoppa, Abby             11 Marlins                35.00      36.49  
  8 Rountree, Madelaine       12 Ridgewood              37.83      36.81  
  9 Reid, Kennedy             12 Y-Bears                39.64      36.89  
 10 Sigmon, Paige             12 Gators                 38.50      37.01  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Azzarita, Paige           12 Lightning              38.34      38.67  
 12 Harding, Anna Marie       11 Lightning              40.12      38.96  
 13 Koh, Hannah               11 Marlins                39.54      39.40  
 14 Blake, Anna               12 ORCA                   40.70      39.73  
 15 Hartwick, Olivia          12 Sherwood               39.81      39.85  
 16 Gesse, Eliza              11 Gcc Swimming           38.63      40.08  
 17 Steinl, Callie            12 Gcc Swimming           40.56      40.34  
 18 Alwin, Anna               11 Adams Farm             40.55      40.43  
 19 Seeber, Maggie            11 Friendly               41.21      40.47  
 20 Roman, Ginny              12 Gators                 40.46      40.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Austin, Kate              12 Gcc Swimming           41.12      41.23  
 22 Hinson, Abigail           12 Lawndale               40.44      41.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Billings, Maddie          11 Friendly               40.66      41.34  
 24 Spofford, Mackenzie       11 SESC                   42.91      41.75  
 25 Dole, Avery               11 Elks Gso               41.33      41.80  
 26 McCallister, Riley        11 ORCA                   41.89      41.81  
 27 Farrelly, Logan           12 Ridgewood              43.61      41.90  
 28 Parker, Sophia            11 Elks Gso               41.63      41.95  
 29 Wise, Abbie               11 Elks Gso               42.43      42.50  
 30 Trent, Rayne              12 Hammerheads            43.92      42.66  
 31 Walker, Georgia           11 HL Hornets             44.21      42.82  
 32 Hecht, Eva Grace          11 Sherwood               43.86      42.94  
 33 Boone, Mattie             12 HL Hornets             41.59      44.02  
 34 Clement, Elise            11 Grandover              46.06      44.47  
 35 Ragsdale, Elizabeth       11 Fins                   48.47      46.52  
 36 Scheponik, Sarah          11 ORCA                   46.91      46.57  
 37 Salthouse, Hayley         11 Adams Farm             45.24      47.03  
 38 Fitzsimons, Olivia        11 Sherwood               49.07      47.65  
 39 Houlden, Sarah            11 Hammerheads            46.59      47.67  
 40 Kirkman, Madison          11 SESC                   47.70      47.80  
 41 Abele, Rachel             11 Cardinals              50.16      48.41  
 42 Ingold, Paige             11 Hammerheads            53.89      51.49  
 43 Sturges, Johannah         12 Barracudas             53.40      52.11  
 44 Adams, Ann Brinley        11 Grandover              54.68      52.36  
 45 Remsburg, Elizabeth       12 SESC                   56.53      52.80  
 46 Reid, Kloe                11 Y-Bears                52.88      53.37  
 47 Goldsberry, Eden          12 Barracudas             52.67      55.85  
 -- Sinkler, Meredith         12 Cardinals              57.23         DQ  
 -- Kluepfel, Valerie         12 Ridgewood              41.06         DQ  
 -- Hodge, Emma               11 Grandover              57.72         DQ  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.07        1992 David Cober, Lawndale                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Guthrie, Wyatt            12 Lawndale               34.00      33.10  
  2 Mikuta, Reid              12 Sherwood               33.68      33.13  
  3 Watson, Will              12 Hpelks                 34.05      33.70  
  4 Keaney, Reilly            11 Gators                 36.09      34.86  
  5 Kellum, Ryan              12 Lightning              35.80      35.27  
  6 Phillips, Tom             12 Gators                 36.05      35.47  
  7 Moseley, Sawyer           12 Hpelks                 36.68      36.33  
  8 Rush, Matthew             11 Fins                   37.24      37.07  
  9 Maycock, Julian           11 Lawndale               38.07      38.05  
 10 Schucker, Timothy         12 Elks Gso               37.53      38.21  
B - Final
 11 Worland, Peter            12 Lawndale               39.34      37.94  
 12 Willen, Eli               11 Gators                 39.48      38.64  
 13 Dodson, Drew              11 Grandover              38.64      39.29  
 14 Stephens, Charlie         12 Sherwood               40.76      39.71  
 15 Stewart, Thomas           11 Gcc Swimming           39.49      40.01  
 16 Watkins, Trevor           12 Elks Gso               38.91      40.13  
 17 Baker, Andrew             12 Gcc Swimming           40.88      40.45  
 18 Bobbitt, Coleman          11 Gcc Swimming           40.60      40.79  
 19 Hock, Mason               12 Friendly               41.30      40.82  
 20 Duncan, Bryce             12 Friendly               41.39      41.53  
Preliminaries
 21 Bolick, Bo                12 Hpelks                 41.48             
 22 Hering, Flinn             11 Sherwood               41.99             
 23 Rock, Owen                11 HL Hornets             42.07             
 24 Ryan, Ethan               12 Elks Gso               42.24             
 25 Storey, John Gilbert      11 Fins                   42.64             
 26 Jones, Max                12 Starmount              42.65             
 27 Hamadi, Tim               12 Ridgewood              43.84             
 28 Gentry, Bradley           11 Ridgewood              44.13             
 29 Lemmons, Alex             11 Cardinals              44.24             
 30 Lacz, Connor              11 Lightning              44.29             
 31 McGill, Ian               12 Adams Farm             44.32             
 32 Novosad, Samko            11 Hammerheads            45.01             
 33 Meyers, Cal               11 Friendly               46.10             
 34 Hamilton, Garner          12 Fins                   46.57             
 35 Tobin, Mac                12 SESC                   46.86             
 36 Shepard, Nathan           11 ORCA                   46.96             
 37 Brennan, Jay              11 Ridgewood              47.08             
 38 Moore, Jake               11 HL Hornets             47.70             
 39 Medlin, Johnathan         11 SESC                   47.83             
 40 Jones, Whit               12 Grandover              49.06             
 41 Cooper, Isaac             11 SESC                   49.82             
 42 Rehder, Ethan             11 Marlins                51.14             
 43 Proctor, Adam             11 Grandover              52.16             
 44 Penrod, Jared             12 Hammerheads            52.57             
 45 Richarson, Ben            11 Hammerheads            53.28             
 46 White, David              12 Marlins                53.37             
 47 Hutchinson, CJ            11 Barracudas             57.54             
 48 Goldsberry, Erving        12 Barracudas           1:06.47             
 -- Collins, Bryson           11 Barracudas               DQ              
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.07        1992 David Cober, Lawndale                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mikuta, Reid              12 Sherwood               34.55      33.68  
  2 Guthrie, Wyatt            12 Lawndale               35.80      34.00  
  3 Watson, Will              12 Hpelks                 37.12      34.05  
  4 Kellum, Ryan              12 Lightning              36.74      35.80  
  5 Phillips, Tom             12 Gators                 36.59      36.05  
  6 Keaney, Reilly            11 Gators                 36.97      36.09  
  7 Moseley, Sawyer           12 Hpelks                 37.78      36.68  
  8 Rush, Matthew             11 Fins                   43.07      37.24  
  9 Schucker, Timothy         12 Elks Gso               39.09      37.53  
 10 Maycock, Julian           11 Lawndale               39.67      38.07  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dodson, Drew              11 Grandover              40.74      38.64  
 12 Watkins, Trevor           12 Elks Gso               38.87      38.91  
 13 Worland, Peter            12 Lawndale               40.29      39.34  
 14 Willen, Eli               11 Gators                 40.14      39.48  
 15 Stewart, Thomas           11 Gcc Swimming           41.09      39.49  
 16 Bobbitt, Coleman          11 Gcc Swimming           40.04      40.60  
 17 Stephens, Charlie         12 Sherwood               42.28      40.76  
 18 Baker, Andrew             12 Gcc Swimming           43.55      40.88  
 19 Hock, Mason               12 Friendly               41.65      41.30  
 20 Duncan, Bryce             12 Friendly               42.09      41.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Bolick, Bo                12 Hpelks                 39.75      41.48  
 22 Hering, Flinn             11 Sherwood               43.13      41.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Rock, Owen                11 HL Hornets             43.32      42.07  
 24 Ryan, Ethan               12 Elks Gso               42.25      42.24  
 25 Storey, John Gilbert      11 Fins                   47.19      42.64  
 26 Jones, Max                12 Starmount              44.03      42.65  
 27 Hamadi, Tim               12 Ridgewood              45.32      43.84  
 28 Gentry, Bradley           11 Ridgewood              46.15      44.13  
 29 Lemmons, Alex             11 Cardinals              45.08      44.24  
 30 Lacz, Connor              11 Lightning              46.27      44.29  
 31 McGill, Ian               12 Adams Farm             43.70      44.32  
 32 Novosad, Samko            11 Hammerheads            44.71      45.01  
 33 Meyers, Cal               11 Friendly               44.59      46.10  
 34 Hamilton, Garner          12 Fins                   45.64      46.57  
 35 Tobin, Mac                12 SESC                   48.45      46.86  
 36 Shepard, Nathan           11 ORCA                   48.26      46.96  
 37 Brennan, Jay              11 Ridgewood              52.03      47.08  
 38 Moore, Jake               11 HL Hornets             47.64      47.70  
 39 Medlin, Johnathan         11 SESC                   48.50      47.83  
 40 Jones, Whit               12 Grandover              53.23      49.06  
 41 Cooper, Isaac             11 SESC                   51.91      49.82  
 42 Rehder, Ethan             11 Marlins                52.94      51.14  
 43 Proctor, Adam             11 Grandover              53.27      52.16  
 44 Penrod, Jared             12 Hammerheads            54.47      52.57  
 45 Richarson, Ben            11 Hammerheads            45.00      53.28  
 46 White, David              12 Marlins                54.37      53.37  
 47 Hutchinson, CJ            11 Barracudas             59.92      57.54  
 48 Goldsberry, Erving        12 Barracudas           1:12.11    1:06.47  
 -- Collins, Bryson           11 Barracudas             54.66         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.19        2010 Caitlin Casazza, HP-Elks-NC                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Maddie             14 Gators                 30.94      31.39  
  2 Gilliland, Virginia       14 Piranhas               33.30      32.50  
  3 Bencini, Carolyn          14 Marlins                33.42      32.98  
  4 Joyce, Alaina             14 Y-Bears                32.79      33.24  
  5 Jones, Erin               14 Hpelks                 33.96      34.02  
  6 Forst, Isabella           14 Lawndale               34.49      34.19  
  7 Dodson, Morgan            14 Grandover              34.66      34.87  
  8 Davis, Kayla              14 Piranhas               36.21      35.46  
  9 Harris, Laura             13 Friendly               35.01      35.53  
 10 Cunane, Ella              14 Lawndale               36.36      36.67  
B - Final
 11 Smith, Meredith           14 HL Hornets             36.46      36.38  
 12 White, Gail               13 Piranhas               36.69      36.88  
 13 Kennington, Claire        14 Fins                   37.70      37.27  
 14 Andersen, Berit           13 Gcc Swimming           37.46      37.48  
 15 Lake, Alissa              13 Lightning              38.16      37.49  
 16 Huggins, Allyn            14 SESC                   38.97      38.47  
 17 McNairy, Grace            13 Starmount              39.20      38.55  
 18 Chalmers, Samantha        14 ORCA                   38.35      38.58  
 19 Patel, Alayna             13 Hpelks                 38.13      38.67  
 20 Campagna, Erin            13 Hammerheads            39.14      38.83  
Preliminaries
 21 Rouse, Rachel             13 Cardinals              39.60             
 22 Agresti, Hope             13 Lawndale               39.87             
 23 Ford, Camille             13 Lightning              40.16             
 24 Moore, Ryann              14 Gators                 40.73             
 25 Sykes, Anna               14 Friendly               41.29             
 26 Vancil, Anna              13 Ridgewood              41.35             
 27 Clifford, Joy             13 Gators                 41.46             
 28 Mitchell, Abbey           13 Friendly               41.49             
 29 Davis, Anna               13 Sherwood               41.72             
 30 Poer, Jaqueline           14 Lightning              42.00             
 31 Walton, Brooke            13 Hpelks                 42.56             
 32 Manning, Virginia         13 Gcc Swimming           43.19             
 33 Lewis, Andrea             14 Adams Farm             43.38             
 34 Watson, Laura             13 Gcc Swimming           43.52             
 35 Ellis, Gracie             13 HL Hornets             44.28             
 36 Drane, Lacy               13 Elks Gso               44.51             
 37 Harper, Izzy              13 Cardinals              44.74             
 38 Lane, Erica               14 Hammerheads            45.35             
 39 Oldt, Lindsey             14 Ridgewood              46.36             
 40 Hippert, Samantha         13 Barracudas             51.90             
 41 Ulrich, Sarah             14 Grandover              54.50             
 42 Houser, Abby              14 Sherwood               54.84             
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 31.19        2010 Caitlin Casazza, HP-Elks-NC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Maddie             14 Gators                 32.82      30.94R 
  2 Joyce, Alaina             14 Y-Bears                34.80      32.79  
  3 Gilliland, Virginia       14 Piranhas               34.31      33.30  
  4 Bencini, Carolyn          14 Marlins                33.88      33.42  
  5 Jones, Erin               14 Hpelks                 34.31      33.96  
  6 Forst, Isabella           14 Lawndale               34.63      34.49  
  7 Dodson, Morgan            14 Grandover              36.74      34.66  
  8 Harris, Laura             13 Friendly               34.81      35.01  
  9 Davis, Kayla              14 Piranhas               35.67      36.21  
 10 Cunane, Ella              14 Lawndale               37.17      36.36  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Meredith           14 HL Hornets             34.04      36.46  
 12 White, Gail               13 Piranhas               36.38      36.69  
 13 Andersen, Berit           13 Gcc Swimming           37.95      37.46  
 14 Kennington, Claire        14 Fins                   40.66      37.70  
 15 Patel, Alayna             13 Hpelks                 36.78      38.13  
 16 Lake, Alissa              13 Lightning              38.06      38.16  
 17 Chalmers, Samantha        14 ORCA                   39.22      38.35  
 18 Huggins, Allyn            14 SESC                   37.39      38.97  
 19 Campagna, Erin            13 Hammerheads            42.79      39.14  
 20 McNairy, Grace            13 Starmount              40.98      39.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rouse, Rachel             13 Cardinals              40.23      39.60  
 22 Agresti, Hope             13 Lawndale               39.19      39.87  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Ford, Camille             13 Lightning              40.79      40.16  
 24 Moore, Ryann              14 Gators                 40.70      40.73  
 25 Sykes, Anna               14 Friendly               41.62      41.29  
 26 Vancil, Anna              13 Ridgewood              43.18      41.35  
 27 Clifford, Joy             13 Gators                 43.62      41.46  
 28 Mitchell, Abbey           13 Friendly               40.91      41.49  
 29 Davis, Anna               13 Sherwood               43.27      41.72  
 30 Poer, Jaqueline           14 Lightning              42.78      42.00  
 31 Walton, Brooke            13 Hpelks                 41.57      42.56  
 32 Manning, Virginia         13 Gcc Swimming           45.39      43.19  
 33 Lewis, Andrea             14 Adams Farm             43.47      43.38  
 34 Watson, Laura             13 Gcc Swimming           45.19      43.52  
 35 Ellis, Gracie             13 HL Hornets             40.81      44.28  
 36 Drane, Lacy               13 Elks Gso               44.38      44.51  
 37 Harper, Izzy              13 Cardinals              44.68      44.74  
 38 Lane, Erica               14 Hammerheads            43.48      45.35  
 39 Oldt, Lindsey             14 Ridgewood              38.50      46.36  
 40 Hippert, Samantha         13 Barracudas             48.40      51.90  
 41 Ulrich, Sarah             14 Grandover              50.79      54.50  
 42 Houser, Abby              14 Sherwood               59.42      54.84  
 -- Rule, Amy                 13 Ridgewood              40.53        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.72        2002 Robert Padgett, Sedgefield S&R               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dockham, Michael          14 Cardinals              30.59      29.15  
  2 Lalumondier, Jeremy       14 Ridgewood              28.99      29.21  
  3 Hoover, Davis             14 HL Hornets             30.49      29.95  
  4 Dunham, Tanner            14 Elks Gso               31.40      30.83  
  5 Herndon, Craig            13 Sherwood               32.50      31.93  
  6 Smith, Colin              14 Hpelks                 32.41      32.30  
  7 Taylor, Andrew            14 Gcc Swimming           32.50      32.87  
  8 Harriss, William          13 Adams Farm             33.32      33.16  
  9 Drees, Zane               14 Friendly               33.88      33.53  
 10 Tumlin, Jacob             14 Starmount              33.36      34.17  
B - Final
 11 Fei, Michael              14 Marlins                35.03      34.68  
 12 Layton, Jonathan          14 Lawndale               34.00      34.86  
 13 Corbett, Astolfo          13 Gators                 34.62      34.93  
 14 Chmil, Matthew            13 Lightning              35.59      35.56  
 15 Smith, Ben                14 Fins                   35.10      36.00  
 16 Petitfils, John Cody      14 Fins                   35.92      36.21  
 17 Kornatz, Brendan          13 Friendly               35.80      36.32  
 18 Williams, Jackson         13 HL Hornets             36.18      36.81  
 19 Branch, Connor            13 ORCA                   36.56      37.11  
 20 Palmer, Ethan             13 Hpelks                 36.81      37.14  
Preliminaries
 21 Lundberg, David           14 Grandover              36.86             
 22 Collins, Parker           13 Starmount              36.89             
 23 Kellum, Chad              14 Lightning              36.90             
 24 Childers, Caleb           14 Lawndale               36.95             
 25 Shick, Collin             14 Starmount              37.11             
 26 Hayes, Sam                13 Grandover              37.35             
 27 Hager, Branden            14 Elks Gso               38.11             
 28 Barnes, Will              14 HL Hornets             38.22             
 29 Richarson, Sam            14 Hammerheads            38.84             
 30 Connors, Austin           14 Sherwood               38.89             
 31 Billington, Luke          13 Friendly               38.91             
 32 Trent, Kyle               14 Hammerheads            39.07             
 33 Flanagan, Michael         13 Gators                 39.17             
 34 Sharer, Ethan             13 Grandover              39.68             
 35 Hamilton, Cole            13 Adams Farm             40.25             
 36 Scotto, Boston            14 Barracudas             40.58             
 37 Urquhart, Nathan          13 Cardinals              40.73             
 38 Cory, Nathan              13 Marlins                40.83             
 39 McGee, Parker             13 ORCA                   41.46             
 40 Galipeau, James           13 Lightning              41.50             
 41 Turner, Josh              13 Gcc Swimming           42.57             
 42 Rehder, Seth              13 Marlins                43.78             
 43 Smith, Andy               13 Fins                   44.88             
 44 Haweliwala, Mohammed      14 Hammerheads            47.42             
 45 Novosad, Petko            13 Hammerheads            49.30             
 46 Tipton, Ace               13 Barracudas             52.89             
 -- Mcguire, Duncan           13 Barracudas               DQ              
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.72        2002 Robert Padgett, Sedgefield S&R               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Lalumondier, Jeremy       14 Ridgewood              30.58      28.99  
  2 Hoover, Davis             14 HL Hornets             32.77      30.49  
  3 Dockham, Michael          14 Cardinals              31.73      30.59  
  4 Dunham, Tanner            14 Elks Gso               32.01      31.40  
  5 Smith, Colin              14 Hpelks                 32.27      32.41  
  6 Taylor, Andrew            14 Gcc Swimming           34.06      32.50  
  6 Herndon, Craig            13 Sherwood               32.63      32.50  
  8 Harriss, William          13 Adams Farm             33.24      33.32  
  9 Tumlin, Jacob             14 Starmount              35.23      33.36  
 10 Drees, Zane               14 Friendly               36.33      33.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Layton, Jonathan          14 Lawndale               33.69      34.00  
 12 Corbett, Astolfo          13 Gators                 36.17      34.62  
 13 Fei, Michael              14 Marlins                35.59      35.03  
 14 Smith, Ben                14 Fins                   37.59      35.10  
 15 Chmil, Matthew            13 Lightning              37.03      35.59  
 16 Kornatz, Brendan          13 Friendly               36.37      35.80  
 17 Petitfils, John Cody      14 Fins                   36.77      35.92  
 18 Williams, Jackson         13 HL Hornets             38.54      36.18  
 19 Branch, Connor            13 ORCA                   36.07      36.56  
 20 Palmer, Ethan             13 Hpelks                 37.40      36.81  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lundberg, David           14 Grandover              37.22      36.86  
 22 Collins, Parker           13 Starmount              37.57      36.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kellum, Chad              14 Lightning              39.24      36.90  
 24 Childers, Caleb           14 Lawndale               36.54      36.95  
 25 Shick, Collin             14 Starmount              36.72      37.11  
 26 Hayes, Sam                13 Grandover              36.75      37.35  
 27 Hager, Branden            14 Elks Gso               39.14      38.11  
 28 Barnes, Will              14 HL Hornets             36.18      38.22  
 29 Richarson, Sam            14 Hammerheads            38.00      38.84  
 30 Connors, Austin           14 Sherwood               39.48      38.89  
 31 Billington, Luke          13 Friendly               39.47      38.91  
 32 Trent, Kyle               14 Hammerheads            40.50      39.07  
 33 Flanagan, Michael         13 Gators                 40.03      39.17  
 34 Sharer, Ethan             13 Grandover              38.14      39.68  
 35 Hamilton, Cole            13 Adams Farm             43.05      40.25  
 36 Scotto, Boston            14 Barracudas             40.44      40.58  
 37 Urquhart, Nathan          13 Cardinals              43.72      40.73  
 38 Cory, Nathan              13 Marlins                41.86      40.83  
 39 McGee, Parker             13 ORCA                   43.68      41.46  
 40 Galipeau, James           13 Lightning              43.53      41.50  
 41 Turner, Josh              13 Gcc Swimming           43.16      42.57  
 42 Rehder, Seth              13 Marlins                45.28      43.78  
 43 Smith, Andy               13 Fins                   46.25      44.88  
 44 Haweliwala, Mohammed      14 Hammerheads            49.24      47.42  
 45 Novosad, Petko            13 Hammerheads            48.59      49.30  
 46 Tipton, Ace               13 Barracudas             49.97      52.89  
 -- Mcguire, Duncan           13 Barracudas             51.02         DQ  
 -- Bennett, Drew             13 SESC                   36.77        SCR  
 
Event 29  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.59        2012 Caitlin Casazza, HP-Elks                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kreager, Alex             17 Friendly               33.58      32.89  
  2 Sigmon, Heather           15 Gators                 33.60      32.98  
  3 Childers, Audrey          17 Lawndale               33.77      33.11  
  4 Fourqurean, Ali           18 Marlins                33.66      33.38  
  5 Baker, Elizabeth          15 Gcc Swimming           34.19      33.70  
  6 Waite, Emily              15 Hpelks                 34.86      34.20  
  7 Horton, Haley             15 Hpelks                 34.64      34.27  
  8 Daniel, Jessica           18 Fins                   34.92      34.60  
  9 Morton, Erin              17 HL Hornets             34.72      34.71  
 10 Herndon, Addison          15 Sherwood               34.94      34.91  
B - Final
 11 Robertson, Brina          18 Lightning              35.06      35.29  
 12 Ehinger, Sydney           16 Lightning              35.73      35.53  
 13 Griggs, Kailey            15 Adams Farm             36.28      36.37  
 14 Thomas, Abby              16 Hammerheads            36.29      36.47  
 15 Wyatt, Katie              17 Friendly               37.48      36.82  
 16 Gaylord, Clare            15 Ridgewood              37.80      37.23  
 17 Lovato, Colleen           16 ORCA                   37.36      37.49  
 18 Rouse, Hannah             15 Cardinals              38.08      37.83  
 19 Peterson, Margaret-Ann    16 Friendly               37.55      38.46  
 20 Justice, Erica            16 Piranhas               37.23      38.61  
Preliminaries
 21 Knapp, Ellen              16 Lightning              38.15             
 22 Hager, Julie              16 Elks Gso               38.46             
 23 McLamb, Kayla             16 Elks Gso               38.76             
 24 Peterson, Elizabeth       15 Marlins                38.88             
 25 Lane, Heather             19 Hammerheads            38.98             
 26 Ganem, Frances            16 Gcc Swimming           39.14             
 27 Greenland, Rachel         15 HL Hornets             39.28             
 28 Reppert, Lily             15 Lawndale               39.29             
 29 Mahanes, Maggie           16 Sherwood               39.32             
 30 Austin, Rachel            16 Hpelks                 39.43             
 31 Scotto, London            16 Barracudas             39.75             
 32 Carlock, Courtney         15 Gcc Swimming           39.81             
 33 Fuller, Rebecca           16 Elks Gso               39.83             
 34 Carr, Sabrina             17 HL Hornets             40.07             
 35 Griggs, Kristina          18 Adams Farm             40.09             
 36 Brannigan, Casey          15 Gators                 40.27             
 37 Thomas, Savannah          15 SESC                   40.65             
 38 Rotunda, Maggie           17 Gators                 41.09             
 39 White, Nancy              15 Piranhas               41.51             
 40 Brennan, Rebecca          16 Ridgewood              41.60             
 41 Farrell, Caroline         16 Ridgewood              41.63             
 42 Hudson, Mary Elizabeth    15 Sherwood               42.79             
 43 Lempp, Rachel             18 Grandover              42.81             
 44 Hawks, Heather            15 SESC                   43.22             
 45 Matto, Anna               15 Grandover              43.69             
 46 Overbey, Anna             16 Grandover              44.99             
 47 Beasley, Christina        17 SESC                   45.20             
 48 Byerly, Caroline          17 Fins                   47.92             
 -- Kepley, Gracie            16 Barracudas               NS              
 
Event 29  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 29.59        2012 Caitlin Casazza, HP-Elks                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Kreager, Alex             17 Friendly               33.84      33.58  
  2 Sigmon, Heather           15 Gators                 35.77      33.60  
  3 Fourqurean, Ali           18 Marlins                33.50      33.66  
  4 Childers, Audrey          17 Lawndale               33.76      33.77  
  5 Baker, Elizabeth          15 Gcc Swimming           33.72      34.19  
  6 Horton, Haley             15 Hpelks                 34.03      34.64  
  7 Morton, Erin              17 HL Hornets             34.63      34.72  
  8 Waite, Emily              15 Hpelks                 35.67      34.86  
  9 Daniel, Jessica           18 Fins                   36.01      34.92  
 10 Herndon, Addison          15 Sherwood               35.70      34.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robertson, Brina          18 Lightning              35.87      35.06  
 12 Ehinger, Sydney           16 Lightning              36.94      35.73  
 13 Griggs, Kailey            15 Adams Farm             36.99      36.28  
 14 Thomas, Abby              16 Hammerheads            37.31      36.29  
 15 Justice, Erica            16 Piranhas               35.43      37.23  
 16 Lovato, Colleen           16 ORCA                   37.73      37.36  
 17 Wyatt, Katie              17 Friendly               38.13      37.48  
 18 Peterson, Margaret-Ann    16 Friendly               37.75      37.55  
 19 Gaylord, Clare            15 Ridgewood              36.62      37.80  
 20 Rouse, Hannah             15 Cardinals              38.86      38.08  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Knapp, Ellen              16 Lightning              37.97      38.15  
 22 Hager, Julie              16 Elks Gso               39.35      38.46  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 McLamb, Kayla             16 Elks Gso               39.00      38.76  
 24 Peterson, Elizabeth       15 Marlins                37.94      38.88  
 25 Lane, Heather             19 Hammerheads            39.97      38.98  
 26 Ganem, Frances            16 Gcc Swimming           38.95      39.14  
 27 Greenland, Rachel         15 HL Hornets             40.51      39.28  
 28 Reppert, Lily             15 Lawndale               39.76      39.29  
 29 Mahanes, Maggie           16 Sherwood               39.50      39.32  
 30 Austin, Rachel            16 Hpelks                 39.41      39.43  
 31 Scotto, London            16 Barracudas             39.49      39.75  
 32 Carlock, Courtney         15 Gcc Swimming           38.95      39.81  
 33 Fuller, Rebecca           16 Elks Gso               40.37      39.83  
 34 Carr, Sabrina             17 HL Hornets             41.04      40.07  
 35 Griggs, Kristina          18 Adams Farm             39.97      40.09  
 36 Brannigan, Casey          15 Gators                 40.86      40.27  
 37 Thomas, Savannah          15 SESC                   40.75      40.65  
 38 Rotunda, Maggie           17 Gators                 41.44      41.09  
 39 White, Nancy              15 Piranhas               41.48      41.51  
 40 Brennan, Rebecca          16 Ridgewood              41.63      41.60  
 41 Farrell, Caroline         16 Ridgewood              41.84      41.63  
 42 Hudson, Mary Elizabeth    15 Sherwood               43.07      42.79  
 43 Lempp, Rachel             18 Grandover              43.59      42.81  
 44 Hawks, Heather            15 SESC                   42.17      43.22  
 45 Matto, Anna               15 Grandover              43.72      43.69  
 46 Overbey, Anna             16 Grandover              44.42      44.99  
 47 Beasley, Christina        17 SESC                   44.40      45.20  
 48 Byerly, Caroline          17 Fins                   49.58      47.92  
 -- Kepley, Gracie            16 Barracudas             56.21         NS  
 -- Peterson, Mallory         17 ORCA                   52.59        SCR  
 
Event 30  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.65        2013 Mckenzie Cole, Y-Bears                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ennis, Jake               17 Adams Farm             27.18      26.59R 
  2 Cole, Mckenzie            17 Y-Bears                28.04      27.17R 
  3 Moffitt, Stuart           18 Lightning              29.39      28.46  
  4 Davidson, Grant           18 Lightning              30.94      29.12  
  5 Hanes, Curt               18 Hpelks                 29.96      29.31  
  6 Lewis, Mason              15 Friendly               30.30      29.40  
  7 Heater, Judd              18 Hpelks                 30.17      29.75  
  8 Phillips, Drew            15 Gators                 30.55      30.32  
  9 Mikuta, Will              15 Sherwood               30.43      30.73  
 10 Taylor, Ross              17 Gcc Swimming           30.73      31.06  
B - Final
 11 Duncan, Canyon            15 Friendly               30.94      30.09  
 12 Mashburn, Adam            18 Hpelks                 31.62      30.80  
 13 Mikuta, John              17 Sherwood               31.56      30.97  
 14 Mitchell, Jack            15 Friendly               31.59      31.34  
 15 Thompson, Grayson         17 Starmount              31.66      31.69  
 16 Restrepo, Justin          15 Ridgewood              32.42      31.78  
 17 Restrepo, Mathew          18 Ridgewood              31.64      31.98  
 18 Roskelly, Brian           17 Lightning              32.45      32.20  
 19 Gibson, Andrew            17 Cardinals              32.17      32.36  
 20 Burns, Harrison           15 HL Hornets             32.52      32.53  
Preliminaries
 21 Wellmaker, Vince          15 Gators                 32.57             
 22 Weaver, Matthew           18 Grandover              32.71             
 23 Sharer, Cameron           15 Grandover              33.28             
 24 Harwood, Trevor           16 ORCA                   33.43             
 25 Kimel, Micah              16 SESC                   33.65             
 26 Stephens, Jack            15 Sherwood               33.87             
 27 Deuterman, Spencer        16 HL Hornets             33.94             
 28 Chamberlain, Rio          16 Grandover              34.62             
 29 Wilson, Matthew           16 Adams Farm             35.05             
 30 Farrelly, Patrick         15 Gators                 35.12             
 31 Ladka, Charlie            17 Adams Farm             35.24             
 32 Pittman, Briggs           18 Elks Gso               35.28             
 33 Procton, Jonas            17 Gcc Swimming           35.46             
 34 Carpenter, Smith          16 Starmount              35.81             
 35 Bibler, Loren             18 HL Hornets             36.64             
 36 Trent, Austin             15 Hammerheads            38.05             
 37 Powell, Rick              17 SESC                   38.11             
 38 Nottage, Nicholas         15 Cardinals              38.65             
 39 Abele, Joe                15 Cardinals              40.32             
 40 Naylor, Matthew           15 SESC                   41.64             
 41 Johnson, Colby            18 Barracudas             44.70             
 42 Whitesell, Tanner         15 Fins                   51.13             
 -- Andersen, Henrik          15 Gcc Swimming             NS              
 
Event 30  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.65        2013 Mckenzie Cole, Y-Bears                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Ennis, Jake               17 Adams Farm             27.10      27.18R 
  2 Cole, Mckenzie            17 Y-Bears                29.63      28.04  
  3 Moffitt, Stuart           18 Lightning              30.51      29.39  
  4 Hanes, Curt               18 Hpelks                 30.07      29.96  
  5 Heater, Judd              18 Hpelks                 30.88      30.17  
  6 Lewis, Mason              15 Friendly               30.85      30.30  
  7 Mikuta, Will              15 Sherwood               30.88      30.43  
  8 Phillips, Drew            15 Gators                 31.89      30.55  
  9 Taylor, Ross              17 Gcc Swimming           31.88      30.73  
 10 Davidson, Grant           18 Lightning              31.07      30.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Duncan, Canyon            15 Friendly               31.94     J30.94  
 12 Mikuta, John              17 Sherwood               32.30      31.56  
 13 Mitchell, Jack            15 Friendly               32.13      31.59  
 14 Mashburn, Adam            18 Hpelks                 30.91      31.62  
 15 Restrepo, Mathew          18 Ridgewood              32.33      31.64  
 16 Thompson, Grayson         17 Starmount              31.90      31.66  
 17 Gibson, Andrew            17 Cardinals              33.70      32.17  
 18 Restrepo, Justin          15 Ridgewood              32.00      32.42  
 19 Roskelly, Brian           17 Lightning              34.00      32.45  
 20 Burns, Harrison           15 HL Hornets             33.99      32.52  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wellmaker, Vince          15 Gators                 32.91      32.57  
 22 Weaver, Matthew           18 Grandover              31.95      32.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Sharer, Cameron           15 Grandover              34.60      33.28  
 24 Harwood, Trevor           16 ORCA                   33.86      33.43  
 25 Kimel, Micah              16 SESC                   32.95      33.65  
 26 Stephens, Jack            15 Sherwood               35.59      33.87  
 27 Deuterman, Spencer        16 HL Hornets             32.22      33.94  
 28 Chamberlain, Rio          16 Grandover              35.56      34.62  
 29 Wilson, Matthew           16 Adams Farm             33.22      35.05  
 30 Farrelly, Patrick         15 Gators                 34.04      35.12  
 31 Ladka, Charlie            17 Adams Farm             35.56      35.24  
 32 Pittman, Briggs           18 Elks Gso               35.65      35.28  
 33 Procton, Jonas            17 Gcc Swimming           35.72      35.46  
 34 Carpenter, Smith          16 Starmount              35.73      35.81  
 35 Bibler, Loren             18 HL Hornets             37.27      36.64  
 36 Trent, Austin             15 Hammerheads            39.21      38.05  
 37 Powell, Rick              17 SESC                   38.74      38.11  
 38 Nottage, Nicholas         15 Cardinals              43.81      38.65  
 39 Abele, Joe                15 Cardinals              42.41      40.32  
 40 Naylor, Matthew           15 SESC                   41.24      41.64  
 41 Johnson, Colby            18 Barracudas             43.96      44.70  
 42 Whitesell, Tanner         15 Fins                   50.28      51.13  
 -- Andersen, Henrik          15 Gcc Swimming           36.96         NS  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:17.49        2007 Gcc                                        
                         C Jones, C Carlock, L Pearce, O Dries             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawndale Lizards                                  1:22.72    1:17.42R 
     1) Hunt, Gracie 8                  2) Osborne, Hadley 8              
     3) Forst, Charlotte 8              4) Hunt, Ellie 8                  
       42.83  1:17.42                                                      
  2 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                            1:24.62    1:19.54  
     1) Cochrane, Lydia 8               2) Britt, Jordan 8                
     3) Davis, Caroline 8               4) McGonigal, Maeren 8            
       45.12  1:19.54                                                      
  3 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                 1:22.42    1:20.71  
     1) Tilley, Caroline 8              2) Coker, Sienna 8                
     3) Andersen, Solveig 8             4) Spencer, McCarthy 8            
       43.11  1:20.71                                                      
  4 Green Valley Park                                 1:23.27    1:29.13  
     1) Shackelford, Ali 8              2) Reynolds, Anna Grace 7         
     3) Dobson, Lilly 8                 4) Shoffner, Jorja 8              
       50.36  1:29.13                                                      
  5 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                      1:29.10    1:29.44  
     1) Ramseur, Reece 7                2) Barnett, Anna 7                
     3) Lackey, Elle 7                  4) Privette, Lily 8               
       49.93  1:29.44                                                      
  6 Elks Club Gso                                     1:30.64    1:31.33  
     1) Johnson, Ryan 8                 2) Drane, Grace 8                 
     3) Holland, Katelyn 8              4) Gilbert, Jorja 8               
  7 Adams Farm Swim Team                              1:37.17    1:32.36  
     1) Alwin, Matilda 6                2) Brundage, Riley 8              
     3) Salthouse, Madison 7            4) Schulze, Ivy 8                 
       49.38  1:32.36                                                      
  8 Ridgewood Riptide                                 1:34.07    1:32.66  
     1) Hughes, Avery 8                 2) Rountree, Rori 8               
     3) Pollina, Madeleine 8            4) Schilling, Abigail 6           
       45.24  1:32.66                                                      
  9 Pinetop Piranhas                                  1:21.91    1:33.42  
     1) Wehe, Naomi 7                   2) Balamucki, Taylor 8            
     3) Wehe, Jadie Ruth 8              4) Gilliland, Caroline 8          
       54.37  1:33.42                                                      
 10 Bur-Mil Marlins                                   1:34.37    1:33.52  
     1) Richardson, Aryanna 7           2) Brooks, Lexi 8                 
     3) Zhan, Tiffany 7                 4) Shaw, Patricia 8               
       52.20  1:33.52                                                      
 11 Sedgefield Country Club                           1:57.99    1:34.50  
     1) Brewer, Merritt 8               2) Tucker, Blair 7                
     3) Ofsanko, Eliza 8                4) Kluttz, Claire 8               
       52.82  1:34.50                                                      
 12 Starmount Forest CC                               1:35.00    1:39.86  
     1) Welsford, Fiona 8               2) King, Georgie 8                
     3) Evans, Addison 8                4) Barton, Caroline 7             
 13 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                     1:48.60    1:47.01  
     1) Shaner, Carlie 8                2) Proctor, Lauren 8              
     3) Cranford, Bayleigh 8            4) Blakley, Gracie 7              
       54.42  1:47.01                                                      
 14 Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals                     1:51.21    1:47.38  
     1) Walkingstick, Maddox 6          2) Hill, Kipley 8                 
     3) Fridinger, Sierra 8             4) Gray, Jenna Rose 8             
     1:21.34  1:47.38                                                      
 15 Southeast Tigersharks                             2:15.76    1:57.71  
     1) Walker, Kassidy 8               2) Cooper, Orli 8                 
     3) Scott, Harleigh 6               4) Alley, Chloe 7                 
     1:01.22  1:57.71                                                      
 -- High Point Elks                                   1:34.05         DQ  
     1) Guglielmo, Ally 8               2) Crews, Carli 8                 
     3) White, Austen 8                 4) Waugh, Abbie 7                 
       50.69       DQ                                                      
 -- Oak Ridge Swim Team                                    NT         DQ  
     1) Stallings, Morgan 7             2) Lane, Amanda 8                 
     3) Stallings, Lindsay 7            4) Lavinder, Claudia 8            
       55.83       DQ                                                      
 -- Friendly Frogs                                    1:23.60         DQ  
     1) Walton, Florence 8              2) Rueppell, Lucia 8              
     3) Kohl, Grace 7                   4) Johnson, Sierra 8              
       45.45       DQ                                                      
 -- Forest Oaks Hammerheads                           2:13.17         DQ  
     1) Skipper, Anna 8                 2) Newman, Libby 8                
     3) Keating, Kaylee 7               4) Farrar, Danica 8               
 -- Lake Jeanette Lightning                           1:35.25         DQ  
     1) Jones, Madison 7                2) Penfield, Lauren 8             
     3) Cahalan, Lauren 8               4) Yonce, Claire 8                
       46.71       DQ                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:16.10        1991 Green Valley                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                 1:16.42    1:15.33R 
     1) Newkirk, Addison 8              2) Mohorn, Davis 8                
     3) McGinn, Max 8                   4) Ortmann, Freddy 8              
       40.94  1:15.33                                                      
  2 Friendly Frogs                                    1:18.81    1:17.36  
     1) Lester, Sawyer 7                2) Easton, Jonathan 8             
     3) Miller, Peter 7                 4) Holcomb, Joaquin 8             
       40.66  1:17.36                                                      
  3 High Point Elks                                   1:20.05    1:19.30  
     1) Harris, Van 7                   2) Mann, Spencer 8                
     3) Edwards, Johnny 8               4) Bishop, Aidan 8                
       46.11  1:19.30                                                      
  4 Green Valley Park                                 1:21.09    1:20.52  
     1) Baker, Maverick 8               2) McCormack, Drew 8              
     3) Kalmerton, Cole 8               4) Covington, Bailey 7            
       42.63  1:20.52                                                      
  5 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                            1:29.25    1:23.95  
     1) Smith, Sawyer 8                 2) Lin, Walker 7                  
     3) Copeland, John 8                4) Resler, Drew 7                 
       48.88  1:23.95                                                      
  6 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                      1:29.97    1:24.33  
     1) Jones, Declan 8                 2) Jones, Griffin 7               
     3) Bartlett, Drew 8                4) Carney, Matthew 8              
       51.11  1:24.33                                                      
  7 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                     1:31.89    1:26.38  
     1) Hodge, Will 8                   2) Hayes, Matthew 8               
     3) Thurman, Barrett 7              4) Golinski, Luke 6               
       47.66  1:26.38                                                      
  8 Lake Jeanette Lightning                           1:34.19    1:31.50  
     1) Bourgeois, Dylan 8              2) Curtiss, Will 8                
     3) Harding, Michael 8              4) Magrini, Alex 7                
       53.87  1:31.50                                                      
  9 Ridgewood Riptide                                 1:31.42    1:34.27  
     1) Smith, Logan 8                  2) Wicker, Henry 8                
     3) Schilling, Christopher 7        4) Messer, Luke 8                 
       53.80  1:34.27                                                      
 10 Lawndale Lizards                                  1:42.72    1:39.99  
     1) Hinson, Benjamin 7              2) Bopp, Erich 8                  
     3) Sianis, AJ 8                    4) Armstrong, Aidan 8             
       54.04  1:39.99                                                      
 11 Starmount Forest CC                               1:36.50    1:40.99  
     1) Cobb, Chandler 8                2) Toledano, Mattox 8             
     3) Haviland, James 8               4) Dahlstedt, Andrew 8            
       51.84  1:40.99                                                      
 12 Bur-Mil Marlins                                   1:58.88    1:51.86  
     1) Preston, Will 5                 2) Clark, Quintin 8               
     3) Shaw, Casey 7                   4) Brooks, Nick 5                 
       56.02  1:51.86                                                      
 13 Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals                     1:56.59    2:12.64  
     1) Thomas, Preston 4               2) Thomas, Parker 8               
     3) Bruton, Kane 8                  4) Davis, Grant 6                 
     1:30.27  2:12.64                                                      
 14 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                NT    2:33.57  
     1) Penrod, James 6                 2) Scott, Landon 7                
     3) Southwell, Ben 8                4) Farrar, Jaxson 6               
     1:03.70  2:33.57                                                      
 -- Elks Club Gso                                     1:38.47         DQ  
     1) Mills, Charlie 8                2) Hiller, Spencer 8              
     3) Cloutier, Zachary 8             4) Linn, Owen 8                   
       55.63                                                               
 -- Southeast Tigersharks                             1:55.02         DQ  
     1) White, Austin 7                 2) Pike, Isaac 7                  
     3) Briers, Keegan 7                4) Pike, Conor 5                  
     1:03.95       DQ                                                      
 -- Henson Forest Hammerheads                              NT        SCR  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:24.08        2013 Bur-Mil Marlins, Marlins-NC                
                         C Branz, H Koh, A Schoppa, A Stevens              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bur-Mil Marlins                                   2:21.08    2:20.75R 
     1) Schoppa, Maura 10               2) Koh, Jenna 9                   
     3) Wilson, Peyton 10               4) Denson, Bethany 10             
       34.14  1:15.48  1:50.61  2:20.75                                    
  2 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                            2:28.30    2:26.28  
     1) Cranford, Aurora 9              2) Lambeth, Campbell 10           
     3) Hoover, Mary Catherine 10       4) Gregory, Kendall 10            
       54.36  1:20.61  1:53.57  2:26.28                                    
  3 Elks Club Gso                                     2:33.88    2:31.11  
     1) Hammond, Amelia 10              2) Blake, Sadie 10                
     3) Rider, Natalie 9                4) Hammond, Grace 10              
       35.34  1:17.64  1:59.36  2:31.11                                    
  4 Green Valley Park                                 2:37.86    2:31.41  
     1) Covington, Sadie 10             2) Smith, Lillie 10               
     3) Rotunda, Molly 10               4) Cruz, Agnes 9                  
       37.61  1:21.30  2:00.03  2:31.41                                    
  5 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                      2:35.89    2:32.67  
     1) Hartwick, Ella 10               2) Stephens, Lily 10              
     3) Short, Anabelle 10              4) Pope, Molly 9                  
       41.06  1:25.12  1:58.75  2:32.67                                    
  6 Starmount Forest CC                               2:39.97    2:33.41  
     1) Gillispie, Hannah 10            2) McNairy, Caroline 10           
     3) Evans, Grace 10                 4) Barth, Camille 9               
              1:23.36  1:58.87  2:33.41                                    
  7 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                 2:38.04    2:36.33  
     1) Ortmann, Rollins 10             2) Coker, Tyler 10                
     3) Cross, Caroline 10              4) Andersen, Greta 10             
       40.86  1:26.15  2:03.90  2:36.33                                    
  8 High Point Elks                                   2:39.11    2:43.79  
     1) Murphy, Rylie 10                2) Hiatt, Lauren 10               
     3) Mann, Kenzie 9                  4) Mann, Haley 10                 
       41.18  1:25.43  2:07.44  2:43.79                                    
  9 Friendly Frogs                                    2:49.00    2:47.70  
     1) Pappa, Mattea 10                2) Shore, Carlisle 10             
     3) Gullett, Hallie 9               4) Williams, Ryan 10              
              1:29.29  2:11.03  2:47.70                                    
 10 Lawndale Lizards                                  3:00.72    2:48.10  
     1) Kondracki, Allison 10           2) Forst, Elizabeth 10            
     3) Woyahn, Darby 9                 4) Spencer, Della 10              
       45.07  1:25.32  2:07.99  2:48.10                                    
 11 Southeast Tigersharks                             2:57.60    2:48.15  
     1) Cook, Kourtney 10               2) Tobin, Ansley 10               
     3) Kirkman, Katie 9                4) Sullivan, Abigail 9            
       38.57  1:26.01  2:48.15                                             
 12 YMCA Bears                                        2:58.76    2:53.59  
     1) Holland, Claire 9               2) Lewis, Anna 9                  
     3) Laureano, Leslie 10             4) Holland, Laurel 10             
       45.86  1:34.02  2:21.85  2:53.59                                    
 13 Lake Jeanette Lightning                           3:05.21    2:58.80  
     1) Bales, Katherine 10             2) Fox, Caroline 9                
     3) Lake, Jenna 9                   4) Willet, Riley 9                
       41.57  1:29.88  2:21.04  2:58.80                                    
 14 Oak Ridge Swim Team                               3:03.56    3:02.54  
     1) Key, Claire 9                   2) Siler, Sage 10                 
     3) Gietzen, Emily 10               4) Scheponik, Jenna 9             
     1:01.52  1:40.46  2:25.59  3:02.54                                    
 15 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                     3:00.54    3:03.15  
     1) Thurman, Grace 9                2) Walls, Georgia 10              
     3) Redding, Lauren 10              4) Mangum, Caroline 10            
       49.37  1:39.35  2:22.43  3:03.15                                    
 16 Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals                     3:14.37    3:13.76  
     1) Shuttleworth, Isabella 10       2) Thomas, Caroline 9             
     3) Walkingstick, Macey 9           4) Bruton, Casey 10               
       47.60  1:47.21  2:33.93  3:13.76                                    
 17 Henson Forest Hammerheads                         3:26.31    3:14.89  
     1) Reynolds, Halle 10              2) Sutherland, Casey 10           
     3) Sundermann, Ava 10              4) Gainey, Grace 10               
       57.54  1:41.93  2:35.90  3:14.89                                    
 18 Ridgewood Riptide                                 3:19.74    3:14.97  
     1) Hamadi, Julia 9                 2) Glebus, Lindsey 10             
     3) Hill, Caroline 10               4) Farrelly, Lauren 9             
       45.12  1:46.74  2:36.24  3:14.97                                    
 -- Forest Oaks Hammerheads                           4:13.81         DQ  
     1) Houlden, Lacey 8                2) Scott, Lindsay 10              
     3) Southwell, Gracie 9             4) Fields, Kristen 10             
     1:26.09  1:57.82  2:16.68       DQ                                    
 -- Adams Farm Swim Team                              3:06.41         DQ  
     1) Gipp, Madison 10                2) Branch, Marlee 10              
     3) Barr, Bridget 10                4) Nosal, Allison 9               
       39.58           2:15.59       DQ                                    
 -- Pinetop Piranhas                                  3:17.45         DQ  
     1) Balamucki, Ashley 10            2) Frick, Emily 10                
     3) McCarthy, Gray 9                4) Lindley, Sophia 10             
       47.66           2:23.66       DQ                                    
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:19.26        2013 Green Valley, Gators                       
                         C Stowers, E Willen, R Keaney, C Reynolds         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs                                    2:32.94    2:29.39  
     1) Miller, David 10                2) Tate, Fletcher 10              
     3) Peterson, Benjamin 10           4) Mitchell, Tucker 10            
       39.49  1:21.16  1:57.97  2:29.39                                    
  2 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                 2:40.59    2:36.37  
     1) McAlhany, Dawson 10             2) Sherrill, Grady 10             
     3) Shepperson, J. T. 10            4) Reilly, Jack 10                
       38.74  1:26.81  2:04.18  2:36.37                                    
  3 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                            2:40.55    2:37.37  
     1) Eller, Aiden 9                  2) Noble, Jackson 10              
     3) Rock, Noah 9                    4) Resler, Ben 10                 
       54.04  1:30.85  2:03.18  2:37.37                                    
  4 Elks Club Gso                                     2:40.48    2:38.00  
     1) Johnson, Nathan 10              2) Ryan, Kenyon 10                
     3) Hager, Charlie 9                4) Dole, Brady 9                  
       38.62  1:24.04  2:04.18  2:38.00                                    
  5 Green Valley Park                                 2:41.82    2:42.54  
     1) Huitsing, Jacob 9               2) Thomas, Nathanael 10           
     3) Gray, Brooks 9                  4) Bolyard, Vance 9               
       45.80  1:24.26  2:07.41  2:42.54                                    
  6 Southeast Tigersharks                             2:45.33    2:43.20  
     1) Scott, Brady 9                  2) Thomas, Will 10                
     3) Sullivan, Jack 9                4) Thomas, Trey 9                 
              1:26.45  2:10.52  2:43.20                                    
  7 Bur-Mil Marlins                                   2:50.22    2:49.22  
     1) Zhan, Felix 10                  2) Zhang, Ray 10                  
     3) Szott, Matthew 9                4) Hamilton, Nicholas 10          
       42.55  1:23.82  2:11.54  2:49.22                                    
  8 High Point Elks                                   2:50.84    2:51.06  
     1) Maxwell, Ethan 9                2) White, Ian 10                  
     3) Harris, Dax 9                   4) Burton, Spencer 10             
       55.18  1:35.08  2:14.32  2:51.06                                    
  9 Ridgewood Riptide                                 2:56.19    2:53.51  
     1) Pollina, Ethan 10               2) Gaylord, Andrew 10             
     3) Humphreys, Carl 10              4) Glebus, Christopher 10         
                       2:18.75  2:53.51                                    
 10 Starmount Forest CC                               3:04.93    2:56.51  
     1) Elkan, Miles 10                 2) Brown, Owen 9                  
     3) Spohn, Ty 9                     4) Dahlstedt, Ben 9               
       46.26  1:35.10  2:25.44  2:56.51                                    
 11 Adams Farm Swim Team                              3:10.25    3:00.12  
     1) Barr, Patrick 9                 2) Fisher, Maxwell 10             
     3) Klauck, Robert 10               4) Hamilton, Cooper 10            
       47.95  1:38.48  2:23.05  3:00.12                                    
 12 Sedgefield Country Club                           3:05.52    3:01.46  
     1) Storey, Reichen 10              2) Newton, Sam 10                 
     3) Tucker, Layne 9                 4) Lester, Sy 9                   
       45.98  1:43.08  2:17.99  3:01.46                                    
 13 Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals                     3:12.42    3:02.66  
     1) Urquhart, Danny 10              2) Ulmer, Sheldon 9               
     3) Rouse, Reid 9                   4) Davis, Zach 10                 
       54.25  1:37.69  2:21.11  3:02.66                                    
 14 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                      3:07.26    3:06.45  
     1) Smelzer, Luke 9                 2) Stahl, Stanford 9              
     3) Davis, Zack 10                  4) Connors, Grant 9               
       47.67  1:37.84  3:06.45                                             
 15 Lake Jeanette Lightning                           3:14.55    3:09.46  
     1) Clapp, Aiden 9                  2) Gatling, Danny 10              
     3) Himmelrich, Holt 9              4) Magrini, Eli 9                 
       55.67  1:55.87  2:29.68  3:09.46                                    
 16 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                     3:00.25    3:13.50  
     1) Jones, Conor 9                  2) Jones, Cooper 10               
     3) Dodson, Luke 9                  4) Carter, Zack 10                
       47.35  1:31.82  3:13.50                                             
 17 Lawndale Lizards                                  3:25.72    3:21.13  
     1) Armstrong, David 9              2) Bland, Brock 10                
     3) Sianis, Louis 10                4) Trindel, Jared 9               
              1:46.42  2:37.29  3:21.13                                    
 18 Henson Forest Hammerheads                         3:19.10    3:24.65  
     1) Joseph, Jayden 9                2) Ramos, John 10                 
     3) Ramos, Noah 10                  4) Sundermann, Kurt 8             
     1:04.43           2:37.86  3:24.65                                    
 19 Pinetop Piranhas                                  3:40.11    3:27.25  
     1) Lawhorne, James 9               2) McCarthy, Liam 9               
     3) Kashubara, Zach 9               4) Mead, Andrew 9                 
     1:02.64  1:51.26  2:39.93  3:27.25                                    
 20 Oak Ridge Swim Team                               3:59.39    3:43.80  
     1) Varner, Alexander 10            2) Chiappetta, Ethan 8            
     3) Good, Caleb 9                   4) Needham, Alex 9                
     1:05.00  1:54.53  2:42.61  3:43.80                                    
 -- Battle Forest Barracudas                          4:45.58         DQ  
     1) Sturges, Jacob 9                2) Tipton, Trent 10               
     3) Woodburn, Jacob 9               4) Schmit, Josh 10                
     1:15.90  2:16.41       DQ                                             
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:03.50        2013 Lake Jeanette Lightning, Lightning         
                         M Copeland, M Campbell, H Copeland, A Lake        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Jeanette Lightning                           2:09.80    2:05.70  
     1) Jones, Morgan 11                2) Campbell, McKenzie 12          
     3) Harding, Anna Marie 11          4) Poer, Katherine 11             
       30.76  1:03.07  1:35.49  2:05.70                                    
  2 Green Valley Park                                 2:09.76    2:08.10  
     1) Sigmon, Paige 12                2) Harshaw, Anna 12               
     3) Roman, Ginny 12                 4) Harris, Lilly 12               
       33.80  1:09.43  1:46.66  2:08.10                                    
  3 YMCA Bears                                        2:11.77    2:08.85  
     1) Reid, Kennedy 12                2) Ally, Emily 11                 
     3) Pinnix, Omega 11                4) Shoffner, Jayla 12             
       32.71  1:06.79  1:34.80  2:08.85                                    
  4 Elks Club Gso                                     2:13.35    2:12.32  
     1) Rider, Mackenzie 11             2) Bull, Danielle 12              
     3) Burcham, Grace 12               4) Fuquay, Blake 12               
       41.28  1:13.86  1:42.84  2:12.32                                    
  5 Bur-Mil Marlins                                   2:13.29    2:13.15  
     1) Branz, Carson 11                2) Xiao, Sunny 11                 
     3) Schoppa, Abby 11                4) Stevens, Abby 11               
       36.76  1:11.69  1:43.81  2:13.15                                    
  6 Friendly Frogs                                    2:14.79    2:13.39  
     1) Henegar, Annie 12               2) Goetz, Sidney 12               
     3) Silknitter, Kathryn 12          4) Easton, Ellie 12               
       36.40  1:10.99  1:45.16  2:13.39                                    
  7 Adams Farm Swim Team                              2:13.22    2:15.25  
     1) Peoples, Aubrey 12              2) Alwin, Anna 11                 
     3) Jordan, Sydney 12               4) Nosal, Abigail 12              
       35.19  1:14.95  1:46.86  2:15.25                                    
  8 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                            2:19.02    2:16.35  
     1) Boone, Mattie 12                2) Lin, Jennings 11               
     3) Hoover, Caroline 12             4) Evans, Paige 11                
       38.90  1:14.75  1:44.31  2:16.35                                    
  9 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                      2:22.74    2:19.74  
     1) Short, Remi Kate 12             2) Hartwick, Olivia 12            
     3) Keel, Eva 12                    4) Bartlett, Allie 12             
       37.01  1:16.36  1:48.30  2:19.74                                    
 10 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                 2:23.11    2:21.61  
     1) Steinl, Callie 12               2) Cowan, Ellie 12                
     3) Gesse, Eliza 11                 4) Joseph, Grace 12               
       37.14  1:16.93  1:52.00  2:21.61                                    
 11 Lawndale Lizards                                  2:24.65    2:22.46  
     1) Duvall, Madeline 12             2) Hinson, Abigail 12             
     3) Woyahn, Keely 11                4) Jones, Madden 12               
       38.63  1:18.86  1:56.84  2:22.46                                    
 12 Ridgewood Riptide                                 2:20.46    2:23.46  
     1) Kluepfel, Valerie 12            2) Rountree, Madelaine 12         
     3) Beane, Kyndall 11               4) Gaylord, Katherine 12          
       36.49  1:15.91  1:52.66  2:23.46                                    
 13 Oak Ridge Swim Team                               2:27.78    2:27.09  
     1) Hillard, Jordan 11              2) McCallister, Riley 11          
     3) Blake, Anna 12                  4) Riddles, Shaena 11             
       36.86  1:19.31  1:54.04  2:27.09                                    
 14 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                           2:39.18    2:35.25  
     1) Ingold, Paige 11                2) Houlden, Sarah 11              
     3) White, Alexandra 12             4) Patton, Sofie 11               
       51.50  1:32.50  2:03.55  2:35.25                                    
 15 Starmount Forest CC                               2:40.05    2:35.61  
     1) Collis, Elizabeth 12            2) Heywood, Ella 11               
     3) Hindle, CeCe 12                 4) Spohn, Morgan 12               
       39.27  1:25.12  2:11.65  2:35.61                                    
 16 High Point Elks                                   2:38.36    2:36.58  
     1) Fyler, Liz 11                   2) Tripp, Brennen 12              
     3) Martone, Grace 12               4) Burns, Jenna 12                
       38.28  1:27.57  2:36.58                                             
 17 Southeast Tigersharks                             2:44.60    2:38.52  
     1) Sullivan, Claire 11             2) Spofford, Mackenzie 11         
     3) Newman, Gabby 11                4) Remsburg, Elizabeth 12         
       36.09  1:18.78  2:38.52                                             
 18 Pinetop Piranhas                                  2:22.33    2:50.66  
     1) Strange, Anna 10                2) Gilliland, Katie 11            
     3) Franceschini, Uma 12            4) Bagley, Kylie 11               
     1:01.91  1:47.18  2:15.66  2:50.66                                    
 19 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                     2:45.92    2:58.39  
     1) Reeves, Skylar 11               2) Clement, Elise 11              
     3) Griffin, MacKenzie 11           4) Underwood, Madeline 11         
                       2:21.44  2:58.39                                    
 20 Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals                     3:28.94    3:11.63  
     1) McKoin, Eden 11                 2) Sinkler, Meredith 12           
     3) Abele, Rachel 11                4) Harper, Victoria 9             
       52.10  1:41.61  2:21.84  3:11.63                                    
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:03.83        2011 Friendly Frogs, Friendly                   
                         G Hudnell, J Mitchell, G Hertweck, M Lewis        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawndale Lizards                                  2:09.72    2:00.65R 
     1) Maycock, Julian 11              2) Guthrie, Wyatt 12              
     3) Forst, Preston 12               4) Guyer, Ben 12                  
       33.70  1:06.85  1:33.73  2:00.65                                    
  2 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                      2:06.32    2:00.96R 
     1) Stephens, Charlie 12            2) Mikuta, Reid 12                
     3) Farabow, Brooks 11              4) Hering, Tanner 12              
       33.09  1:06.26  1:36.11  2:00.96                                    
  3 Green Valley Park                                 2:09.30    2:04.70  
     1) Farrelly, Sean 12               2) Phillips, Tom 12               
     3) Keaney, Reilly 11               4) Stowers, Charlie 11            
       30.80  1:06.61  1:37.07  2:04.70                                    
  4 High Point Elks                                   2:11.80    2:10.75  
     1) Watson, Will 12                 2) Moseley, Sawyer 12             
     3) Jones, Jeff 12                  4) Lyon, Josh 12                  
       32.55  1:09.64  1:42.28  2:10.75                                    
  5 Friendly Frogs                                    2:14.72    2:11.26  
     1) Hazzard, Henry 12               2) Hock, Mason 12                 
     3) Cantrell, Eric 11               4) Uber, Marschall 11             
       31.43  1:11.75  1:42.58  2:11.26                                    
  6 Starmount Forest CC                               2:21.42    2:17.14  
     1) Gillispie, Jake 12              2) Jones, Max 12                  
     3) Kaehler, Collin 12              4) Brown, Jack 11                 
       35.11  1:17.11  1:46.82  2:17.14                                    
  7 Elks Club Gso                                     2:19.98    2:19.84  
     1) Just, Gregory 12                2) Schucker, Timothy 12           
     3) Beckner, Seth 11                4) Swofford, Will 12              
       36.60  1:15.12  1:48.86  2:19.84                                    
  8 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                 2:12.00    2:21.78  
     1) Kirkpatrick, Jeff 12            2) Stewart, Thomas 11             
     3) Bobbitt, Coleman 11             4) Trent, Thomas 12               
       38.96  1:19.60  1:55.06  2:21.78                                    
  9 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                     2:25.57    2:23.09  
     1) Koury, Weston 12                2) Dodson, Drew 11                
     3) Ulrich, Thomas 12               4) Belcastro, Tyler 12            
       36.08  1:16.48  1:50.46  2:23.09                                    
 10 Lake Jeanette Lightning                           2:31.25    2:24.69  
     1) Markun, Thomas 11               2) Lacz, Connor 11                
     3) Kellum, Ryan 12                 4) McGuire, Reilly 12             
       38.06  1:21.66  1:52.08  2:24.69                                    
 11 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                            2:39.19    2:31.22  
     1) Rock, Owen 11                   2) Moore, Jake 11                 
     3) Fernandez, Noah 11              4) McKee, Ross 12                 
       36.21  1:22.91  2:00.13  2:31.22                                    
 12 Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals                     2:42.23    2:36.59  
     1) Shuttleworth, Andrew 12         2) Lemmons, Alex 11               
     3) Murray, Spencer 12              4) Ulmer, Caden 11                
       40.58           2:02.95  2:36.59                                    
 13 Oak Ridge Swim Team                               2:36.38    2:39.05  
     1) Briley, Owen 11                 2) Gietzen, Adam 12               
     3) Mills, Brandon 12               4) Shepard, Nathan 11             
       44.69  1:24.34  1:59.56  2:39.05                                    
 14 Bur-Mil Marlins                                   2:50.81    2:47.85  
     1) Dugarte, Patrick 11             2) Martin, Adam 11                
     3) Naessig, Dylan 11               4) Shaw, Jackson 11               
       46.61  1:27.17  2:10.20  2:47.85                                    
 15 Sedgefield Country Club                           2:48.16    2:48.98  
     1) Storey, John Gilbert 11         2) Hamilton, Garner 12            
     3) Rush, Matthew 11                4) Newton, Lucas 8                
       46.82  1:32.63  2:09.70  2:48.98                                    
 16 Adams Farm Swim Team                              2:55.65    2:51.27  
     1) Kafer, Will 11                  2) Wright, Sean 12                
     3) Atwater, Luke 11                4) Gipp, Micheal 12               
       52.45  1:39.74  2:51.27                                             
 17 Pinetop Piranhas                                  2:55.49    2:52.35  
     1) Ollis, Micah 11                 2) Joncas, Riley 12               
     3) Tricot, Christopher 12          4) Tricot, Nicolas 11             
       45.65  1:30.93  2:06.86  2:52.35                                    
 18 Southeast Tigersharks                             3:12.08    3:14.16  
     1) Craig, Finley 12                2) Thomas, Jonah 9                
     3) Tobin, Mac 12                   4) Cooper, Isaac 11               
     1:02.66  1:47.03  2:33.83  3:14.16                                    
 -- Ridgewood Riptide                                 2:55.31         DQ  
     1) Hamadi, Tim 12                  2) Fisher, Preston 10             
     3) Gentry, Bradley 11              4) Brennan, Jay 11                
       43.93  1:31.47  2:14.31       DQ                                    
 -- Forest Oaks Hammerheads                           3:04.78         DQ  
     1) Brown, Jonah 12                 2) Penrod, Jared 12               
     3) Novosad, Samko 11               4) Yates, Graham 11               
       51.31  1:41.57  2:20.66       DQ                                    
 -- Battle Forest Barracudas                          3:30.99         DQ  
     1) Hutchinson, CJ 11               2) Goldsberry, Erving 12          
     3) Collins, Bryson 11              4) Houston, Austin 12             
       53.45  2:00.01  3:10.45       DQ                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:56.33        2013 Gcc                                        
                         L Pearce, E Baker, C Jones, O Dries               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams Farm Swim Team                              2:02.43    1:55.78R 
     1) Dockery, East 13                2) Harriss, Grace 13              
     3) Carpenter, Hope 14              4) McGill, Meredith 14            
       29.75  1:05.18  1:31.29  1:55.78                                    
  2 Green Valley Park                                 2:05.77    2:00.79  
     1) Schoonhagen, Emily 14           2) Smith, Maddie 14               
     3) Ognovich, Jackie 13             4) Rotunda, Maria 14              
       28.55  1:01.07  1:31.61  2:00.79                                    
  3 Lawndale Lizards                                  2:05.83    2:01.69  
     1) Buchholtz, Catherine 13         2) Cunane, Ella 14                
     3) Forst, Isabella 14              4) Guthrie, Lauraleigh 14         
       29.86  1:06.24  1:33.92  2:01.69                                    
  4 Lake Jeanette Lightning                           2:06.07    2:01.77  
     1) Copeland, Mary Grace 13         2) Lake, Alissa 13                
     3) Copeland, Hannah 13             4) Paz, Daniela 14                
       29.61  1:05.73  1:34.51  2:01.77                                    
  5 Friendly Frogs                                    2:07.59    2:04.34  
     1) Romine, Olivia 14               2) Harris, Laura 13               
     3) Carpen, Elina 13                4) Williams, Erin 13              
       32.24  1:07.46  1:36.11  2:04.34                                    
  6 YMCA Bears                                        2:11.65    2:05.99  
     1) Knight, Tianna 14               2) Joyce, Alaina 14               
     3) Black, Aleah 14                 4) Ring, Leah 13                  
  7 Bur-Mil Marlins                                   2:11.94    2:08.36  
     1) Daly, Caroline 14               2) Bencini, Carolyn 14            
     3) Martin, Phoebe 13               4) Stack, Alaina 13               
       31.02  1:04.32  1:34.07  2:08.36                                    
  8 Ridgewood Riptide                                 2:07.98    2:13.44  
     1) Vancil, Anna 13                 2) Oldt, Lindsey 14               
     3) Glebus, Rebecca 13              4) Brennan, Amanda 14             
       31.40  1:12.53  1:42.46  2:13.44                                    
  9 Pinetop Piranhas                                  2:13.17    2:14.46  
     1) Davis, Kayla 14                 2) White, Gail 13                 
     3) Gilliland, Virginia 14          4) Ollis, Kirby 14                
       32.92  1:10.53  1:41.31  2:14.46                                    
 10 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                            2:09.63    2:15.21  
     1) Shaw, Cassidy 14                2) Smith, Meredith 14             
     3) Worsley, Lindsay 14             4) Starnes, Cassie 13             
       37.25  1:14.13  1:45.39  2:15.21                                    
 11 Starmount Forest CC                               2:17.71    2:18.85  
     1) Lewis, Anna 13                  2) McNairy, Grace 13              
     3) Brown, Maddie 13                4) Neese, Rhodes 13               
       36.16  1:15.09  1:49.91  2:18.85                                    
 12 Oak Ridge Swim Team                               2:22.28    2:19.26  
     1) Spiker, Cat 14                  2) Chalmers, Samantha 14          
     3) Walker, Grace 14                4) Barker, Haley 13               
       35.58  1:14.53  1:48.49  2:19.26                                    
 13 Southeast Tigersharks                             2:17.51    2:20.55  
     1) Spahr, Jenna 14                 2) Huggins, Allyn 14              
     3) Daniel, Anna Paige 13           4) Remsburg, Caroline 14          
       35.46  1:14.50  1:48.66  2:20.55                                    
 14 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                 2:15.50    2:22.53  
     1) Watson, Laura 13                2) Andersen, Berit 13             
     3) Dries, Emma Scott 14            4) Sardzinski, Anna 14            
       36.06  1:14.87  1:52.90  2:22.53                                    
 15 Elks Club Gso                                     2:30.97    2:30.91  
     1) Kallam, Hayley 14               2) Drane, Lacy 13                 
     3) Morgan, Sienna 13               4) Wise, Abbie 11                 
       37.28  1:21.70  2:04.71  2:30.91                                    
 16 Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals                     2:28.54    2:32.07  
     1) Delk, Sierra 14                 2) Harper, Izzy 13                
     3) Rouse, Rachel 13                4) Thomas, Katie 13               
       39.55  1:25.82  2:00.58  2:32.07                                    
 17 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                           2:33.49    2:35.34  
     1) Fields, Katye 14                2) Lane, Erica 14                 
     3) DeBrosky, Logan 14              4) Clontz, Caitlin 11             
       42.60  1:26.71  1:59.94  2:35.34                                    
 18 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                     2:34.30    2:37.72  
     1) Koury, Kalynn 13                2) Dodson, Morgan 14              
     3) Rogers, Claire 14               4) Ulrich, Sarah 14               
       42.01  1:17.75  2:37.72                                             
 19 Henson Forest Hammerheads                         3:00.28    3:08.35  
     1) Lasley, Kennedy 13              2) Campagna, Erin 13              
     3) Showfety, Emma-Li 13            4) Gaines, Charley 8              
       48.28  1:24.18  3:08.35                                             
 20 Battle Forest Barracudas                          3:00.05    3:11.12  
     1) Hippert, Samantha 13            2) Sturges, Johannah 12           
     3) Barton, Christal 13             4) Goldsberry, Eden 12            
       47.59  1:41.19  2:31.32  3:11.12                                    
 -- High Point Elks                                   2:06.38         DQ  
     1) Patel, Alayna 13                2) Jones, Erin 14                 
     3) Farlow, McKenna 13              4) Labiak, Peyton 13              
       34.81           1:38.74       DQ                                    
 -- Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                      2:14.75         DQ  
     1) Houser, Abby 14                 2) Davis, Anna 13                 
     3) Gentry, Madie 14                4) Stancil, Rosa 12               
       43.45  1:25.21  1:59.60       DQ                                    
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:46.31        2010 YMCA Bears, Bears-NC                       
                         I Klinger, S Moffitt, M Cole, A Richardson        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elks Club Gso                                     1:52.79    1:48.93  
     1) Riggs, Ben 14                   2) Dunham, Tanner 14              
     3) Hunsucker, Larson 13            4) Robinson, Ian 14               
       28.35    58.61  1:25.60  1:48.93                                    
  2 Ridgewood Riptide                                 1:54.31    1:50.87  
     1) Hill, Bryan 14                  2) Lalumondier, Jeremy 14         
     3) Snider, Ben 13                  4) Karver, Noah 14                
       31.16  1:00.71  1:26.33  1:50.87                                    
  3 High Point Elks                                   1:54.29    1:52.14  
     1) Blackport, Blake 14             2) Smith, Colin 14                
     3) Hawn, Jason 14                  4) Dale, Sam 14                   
       29.98  1:01.73  1:30.43  1:52.14                                    
  4 Friendly Frogs                                    1:58.96    1:54.63  
     1) Henegar, Taylor 14              2) Drees, Zane 14                 
     3) Weaver, Noah 14                 4) Hertweck, Graham 14            
       32.23  1:05.89  1:32.31  1:54.63                                    
  5 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                     2:03.49    2:03.03  
     1) Hayes, Sam 13                   2) Lundberg, David 14             
     3) Fischer, Patrick 14             4) Lempp, Sam 14                  
       32.34  1:15.28  1:36.07  2:03.03                                    
  6 Sedgefield Country Club                           2:06.26    2:04.02  
     1) Newton, Jackson 13              2) Petitfils, John Cody 14        
     3) Petitfils, Copeland 14          4) Smith, Ben 14                  
       33.33  1:09.38  1:38.20  2:04.02                                    
  7 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                            2:05.26    2:04.26  
     1) Williams, Jackson 13            2) Barnes, Will 14                
     3) Hoover, Davis 14                4) Fernandez, Aaron 13            
       33.20  1:10.22  1:38.36  2:04.26                                    
  8 Bur-Mil Marlins                                   2:09.10    2:05.03  
     1) Huang, Ben 14                   2) Cory, Nathan 13                
     3) Clapp, Trennon 13               4) Fei, Michael 14                
       28.27  1:09.21  1:37.08  2:05.03                                    
  9 Starmount Forest CC                               2:05.78    2:05.49  
     1) Brown, Peter 13                 2) Tumlin, Jacob 14               
     3) Collis, William 14              4) Shick, Collin 14               
       35.25  1:09.14  1:39.04  2:05.49                                    
 10 Lake Jeanette Lightning                           2:11.35    2:06.63  
     1) Ehinger, Bryce 14               2) Chmil, Matthew 13              
     3) Strasser, Nathan 14             4) Kellum, Chad 14                
       31.66  1:07.61  1:38.59  2:06.63                                    
 11 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                 1:59.67    2:07.09  
     1) Turner, Josh 13                 2) Baker, Andrew 12               
     3) Bobbitt, Branch 14              4) Taylor, Andrew 14              
       34.43  1:15.22  1:42.83  2:07.09                                    
 12 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                      2:12.11    2:09.46  
     1) Connors, Austin 14              2) Herndon, Craig 13              
     3) DeAngelis, Chris 11             4) Hudson, Noah 13                
       35.24  1:07.67  1:39.71  2:09.46                                    
 13 Oak Ridge Swim Team                               2:10.00    2:11.04  
     1) Riddles, Nick 13                2) Branch, Connor 13              
     3) Peaslee, Curtis 13              4) Gray, Nick 13                  
       37.93  1:15.13  1:40.81  2:11.04                                    
 14 Green Valley Park                                 2:16.24    2:13.96  
     1) Prendergast, David 14           2) Flanagan, Michael 13           
     3) Corbett, Astolfo 13             4) McArthur, Patrick 13           
       37.79           1:45.79  2:13.96                                    
 15 Lawndale Lizards                                  2:17.72    2:17.20  
     1) Spencer, Isaac 13               2) Layton, Jonathan 14            
     3) Childers, Caleb 14              4) Childers, Josh 12              
       40.41  1:15.81  1:52.72  2:17.20                                    
 16 Adams Farm Swim Team                              2:33.44    2:24.45  
     1) Harriss, William 13             2) McGill, Ian 12                 
     3) Hamilton, Cole 13               4) Klauck, Simon 13               
       31.99  1:13.73  1:49.38  2:24.45                                    
 17 Battle Forest Barracudas                          2:39.62    2:38.43  
     1) Woodburn, Will 13               2) Scotto, Boston 14              
     3) Blackley, Cooper 14             4) Mcguire, Duncan 13             
       45.27  1:24.15  2:02.86  2:38.43                                    
 18 Pinetop Piranhas                                  2:40.17    2:38.62  
     1) Dahlinghaus, Will 13            2) Lawhorne, Robert 13            
     3) Highfill, Chase 13              4) Tricot, Alexander 14           
 19 Henson Forest Hammerheads                              NT    3:03.72  
     1) Haweliwala, Mohammed 14         2) Richarson, Ben 11              
     3) Richarson, Sam 14               4) Hawelihala, Taha 11            
       46.88  1:39.96  2:16.19  3:03.72                                    
 20 Southeast Tigersharks                             3:05.00    3:04.26  
     1) Hill, Tyler 14                  2) Medlin, Johnathan 11           
     3) Cothren, Justin 14              4) Ward, Adam 13                  
       52.45  1:38.19  3:04.26                                             
 -- Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals                     2:48.43        SCR  
 
Event 39  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:51.42        2011 Friendly Frogs                             
                         N Harris, R Gentry, S Walker, N Labonge           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                 1:58.45    1:57.28  
     1) Pearce, Lucy 15                 2) Baker, Elizabeth 15            
     3) Johnson, Olivia 16              4) Ganem, Frances 16              
       28.20  1:01.72  1:30.30  1:57.28                                    
  2 Friendly Frogs                                    2:00.82    1:57.33  
     1) Gilchrist, Amelia 16            2) Kreager, Alex 17               
     3) Harris, Ellen 16                4) Wyatt, Katie 17                
       27.74  1:01.01  1:30.57  1:57.33                                    
  3 Lake Jeanette Lightning                           2:03.96    1:57.57  
     1) Robertson, Brina 18             2) Ehinger, Sydney 16             
     3) Farrell, Maggie 16              4) Knapp, Ellen 16                
       30.31  1:05.08  1:31.85  1:57.57                                    
  4 Bur-Mil Marlins                                   1:59.86    1:58.51  
     1) Blasingame, Allie 16            2) Fourqurean, Ali 18             
     3) Bencini, Madison 16             4) Martin, Corinne 16             
       32.11  1:05.19  1:33.85  1:58.51                                    
  5 High Point Elks                                   2:02.21    1:58.99  
     1) Horton, Haley 15                2) Waite, Emily 15                
     3) Jones, Kylie 17                 4) Curtis, Audrey 15              
       30.15  1:04.51  1:33.74  1:58.99                                    
  6 Green Valley Park                                 2:06.40    2:00.38  
     1) Sigmon, Heather 15              2) Newell, Sarah 16               
     3) Brogden, Elizabeth 16           4) Brannigan, Casey 15            
       27.47  1:01.44  2:00.38                                             
  7 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                            2:01.56    2:02.78  
     1) Evans, Drew 15                  2) Morton, Erin 17                
     3) Cockcroft, Caitlin 17           4) Greenland, Rachel 15           
       33.26  1:07.79  1:33.97  2:02.78                                    
  8 Adams Farm Swim Team                              2:02.43    2:04.74  
     1) Tomlin, Sarah 18                2) Griggs, Kailey 15              
     3) Seay, Libby 16                  4) Heim, Michelle 18              
       32.96  1:09.53  1:39.22  2:04.74                                    
  9 Lawndale Lizards                                  2:06.72    2:05.32  
     1) Greer, Sabrina 16               2) Childers, Audrey 17            
     3) Scott, Rachael 18               4) Taylor, Lindsey 15             
       32.84  1:06.00  1:37.79  2:05.32                                    
 10 Ridgewood Riptide                                 2:05.11    2:09.53  
     1) Myers, Elizabeth 17             2) Gaylord, Clare 15              
     3) King, Valerie 16                4) Robinson, Taylor 17            
       32.88  1:09.79  1:42.59  2:09.53                                    
 11 Oak Ridge Swim Team                               2:11.49    2:09.83  
     1) Barker, Alexa 17                2) Lovato, Colleen 16             
     3) Thompson, Lydia 17              4) Goodwin, Jenny 17              
       32.91  1:11.40  1:40.79  2:09.83                                    
 12 Elks Club Gso                                     2:12.89    2:10.32  
     1) Steelman, Jilien 15             2) McLamb, Kayla 16               
     3) Fuller, Rebecca 16              4) Morgan, Summer 17              
       32.41  1:11.64  1:42.39  2:10.32                                    
 13 Pinetop Piranhas                                  2:09.77    2:10.48  
     1) White, Nancy 15                 2) Justice, Erica 16              
     3) Dibble, Caitlin 16              4) Hoffman, Anna-Kristina 15      
       35.77  1:13.84  1:42.44  2:10.48                                    
 14 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                      2:07.97    2:11.95  
     1) Purdie, Kameryn 15              2) Herndon, Addison 15            
     3) Mahanes, Maggie 16              4) Stahl, Sarah 16                
       39.09  1:13.09  1:45.57  2:11.95                                    
 15 Starmount Forest CC                               2:11.66    2:13.22  
     1) Billings, Vica 17               2) Pinyan, Elizabeth 17           
     3) Holland, Cammie 15              4) Neese, Riley 16                
       35.86  1:14.49  1:46.04  2:13.22                                    
 16 Southeast Tigersharks                             2:26.01    2:24.46  
     1) Cook, Kiersten 15               2) Thomas, Savannah 15            
     3) Ransom, Caroline 15             4) Hawks, Heather 15              
       36.95  1:17.87  1:49.57  2:24.46                                    
 17 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                NT    2:25.07  
     1) Thomas, Abby 16                 2) Lane, Heather 19               
     3) Wood, Kylie 17                  4) Kitterman, Ali 16              
       33.37  1:12.89  1:50.79  2:25.07                                    
 18 Sedgefield Country Club                           2:34.28    2:28.25  
     1) Byerly, Caroline 17             2) Kennington, Claire 14          
     3) Daniel, Jessica 18              4) Burcham, Macie 11              
       44.27  1:22.48  1:50.73  2:28.25                                    
 19 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                     2:26.19    2:33.75  
     1) Cranford, Katyanna 16           2) Lempp, Rachel 18               
     3) Purcell, Mary Kate 15           4) Matto, Anna 15                 
       40.15  1:22.36  2:01.38  2:33.75                                    
 -- Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals                     2:12.82         DQ  
     1) Rouse, Hannah 15                2) Nottage, Alana 16              
     3) Gould, Courtney 17              4) O'Halloran, Carolyn 16         
       33.76  1:12.18  1:44.25       DQ                                    
 
Event 40  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:38.86        2013 Lake Jeanette Lightning, Lightning         
                         G Davidson, S Moffitt, J Martin, E Rosenbower     
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Jeanette Lightning                           1:43.59    1:37.01R 
     1) Martin, Jared 17                2) Moffitt, Stuart 18             
     3) Strasser, Alex 15               4) Rosenbower, Eric 18            
       24.46    52.33  1:15.75  1:37.01                                    
  2 Friendly Frogs                                    1:47.85    1:42.71  
     1) Hudnell, Garrett 15             2) Duncan, Canyon 15              
     3) Lewis, Mason 15                 4) Bauserman, Charlie 18          
       26.79    56.70  1:20.70  1:42.71                                    
  3 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                      1:47.40    1:44.17  
     1) Mikuta, John 17                 2) Mikuta, Will 15                
     3) Hering, Clay 16                 4) Sherrill, Hobson 16            
       27.34    56.84  1:20.35  1:44.17                                    
  4 Green Valley Park                                 1:48.64    1:44.32  
     1) Brower, McClure 17              2) Phillips, Drew 15              
     3) Cruz, Gilberto 16               4) Brower, Pieter 17              
       25.97    57.21  1:21.42  1:44.32                                    
  5 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                            1:48.13    1:45.37  
     1) Starnes, Bryce 17               2) Zieg, Parker 15                
     3) Zieg, Tyler 18                  4) Boone, Sam 16                  
       27.89    57.70  1:20.96  1:45.37                                    
  6 Adams Farm Swim Team                              1:47.05    1:46.82  
     1) Rindal, Jack 15                 2) Ennis, Jake 17                 
     3) Walker, Jakob 16                4) Houpt, Christopher 17          
       28.30    54.34  1:22.57  1:46.82                                    
  7 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                 1:51.31    1:48.30  
     1) Oehmig, CG 18                   2) Taylor, Ross 17                
     3) Knox, Davis 18                  4) Pearce, Ben 17                 
       29.26    59.85  1:23.71  1:48.30                                    
  8 Ridgewood Riptide                                 1:50.81    1:48.47  
     1) Hamadi, Stephen 15              2) Restrepo, Mathew 18            
     3) Reed, Jordan 16                 4) Thurmond, Marshall 18          
                       1:24.56  1:48.47                                    
  9 High Point Elks                                   1:50.30    1:49.27  
     1) Hawn, Matt 16                   2) Hanes, Curt 18                 
     3) Heater, Judd 18                 4) Sampson, Dylan 16              
       27.45    57.22  1:25.10  1:49.27                                    
 10 Bur-Mil Marlins                                   1:55.96    1:50.24  
     1) Peterson, Cole 15               2) Humphrey, Luke 17              
     3) Shaw, Zachary 15                4) Vapne, Daniel 16               
       26.51    56.59  1:23.70  1:50.24                                    
 11 YMCA Bears                                        1:58.20    1:50.40  
     1) Richardson, Andre 17            2) Cole, Mckenzie 17              
     3) Pulaski, Jon 15                 4) Reid, Kaj 15                   
       27.26    55.04  1:50.40                                             
 12 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                     1:50.67    1:55.32  
     1) Chamberlain, Rio 16             2) Weaver, Matthew 18             
     3) McGugan, Henry 16               4) Love, Austin 17                
              1:04.48  1:28.73  1:55.32                                    
 13 Oak Ridge Swim Team                               1:58.99    1:56.44  
     1) Apple, Jake 16                  2) Harwood, Trevor 16             
     3) Peaslee, Nicholas 16            4) Sumner, Charlie 18             
       30.47  1:03.64  1:33.33  1:56.44                                    
 14 Starmount Forest CC                               2:03.37    1:59.85  
     1) Lancaster, Patrick 15           2) Thompson, Grayson 17           
     3) Carpenter, Smith 16             4) Neese, Rice 18                 
       34.55  1:06.75  1:33.90  1:59.85                                    
 15 Lawndale Lizards                                  2:01.72    2:00.49  
     1) Maycock, Aidan 16               2) McEntire, Ben 16               
     3) Holmes, Alex 15                 4) Olzer, Jack 17                 
       26.74  1:04.33  1:33.78  2:00.49                                    
 16 Southeast Tigersharks                             2:05.67    2:04.59  
     1) Jackson, Will 17                2) Powell, Rick 17                
     3) Kimel, Micah 16                 4) Naylor, Matthew 15             
       34.02  1:10.13  1:37.78  2:04.59                                    
 17 Elks Club Gso                                     2:10.57    2:05.95  
     1) Snyder, Devon 14                2) Edwards, Robert 18             
     3) Pittman, Briggs 18              4) Fuquay, Bryan 16               
       31.08  1:07.90  1:36.67  2:05.95                                    
 18 Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals                     2:22.94    2:15.54  
     1) Nottage, Nicholas 15            2) Gibson, Andrew 17              
     3) Abele, Joe 15                   4) Nowlin, Sean 16                
       39.29  1:13.11  1:48.27  2:15.54                                    
 19 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                NT    2:16.07  
     1) Pugh, Franklin 17               2) Trent, Kyle 14                 
     3) Trent, Austin 15                4) Edmondson, Connor 15           
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 40                    
 
  1. Green Valley Park                  1007   2. Gcc Blue Dolphins                   866
  3. Friendly Frogs                      845   4. Bur-Mil Marlins                   729.5
  5. Lake Jeanette Lightning           715.5   6. Hamilton Lakes Hornets              685
  7. High Point Elks                   634.5   8. Lawndale Lizards                    594
  9. Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club      576.5  10. Elks Club Gso                     511.5
 11. Ridgewood Riptide                   455  12. Adams Farm Swim Team              434.5
 13. YMCA Bears                          326  14. Grandover Swim & Racquet Club       281
 15. Starmount Forest CC                 268  16. Sedgefield Country Club             191
 17. Southeast Tigersharks               182  18. Oak Ridge Swim Team                 154
 19. Pinetop Piranhas                    136  20. Sedgefield-Cardinal Cardinals       132
 21. Forest Oaks Hammerheads              41  22. Henson Forest Hammerheads            38
 23. Battle Forest Barracudas              5