Licensed to Greensboro CSA Championship Meet

                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/16/2012 10:35 PM

              2012 CSA City Championships - 7/5/2012 to 7/7/2012               

                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 81  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:15.02   22  

     1) Jessie Jung 8                   2) Mary McLean Dries 8            

     3) Sara Kathryn Gesse 8            4) Wynnan Hill 7                  

  2 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      1:19.39   18  

     1) Hannah Moore 7                  2) Caroline Goodman 7             

     3) Sadie Covington 8               4) Lauren Worsley 8               

  3 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'B'                                 1:21.91   16  

     1) Aurora Cranford 7               2) Ashley Harshaw 8               

     3) Aurora Milholin 8               4) Millicent Childs 8             

  4 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                1:24.31   14  

     1) Reagan Sumner 7                 2) Molly Grace Mahanes 8          

     3) Eliza Barnett 8                 4) Carlyle Lowe 7                 

  5 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      1:24.68   12  

     1) Ellie Pokela 8                  2) Audrey McGinn 8                

     3) Eliza Kirkpatrick 8             4) Tyler Coker 8                  

  6 Friendly Frogs                                              1:30.23   10  

     1) Catharine Yoder 8               2) Lia Peace 7                    

     3) Cameron Holder 8                4) Susannah Weaver 8              

  7 Starmont Forest Country Club                                1:30.90    8  

     1) Caroline Bartle 8               2) Olivia Newcomb 8               

     3) Frannie Goodman 7               4) Morgan Collins 7               

  8 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'B'                           1:32.05    6  

     1) Victoria Stancil 8              2) Claire McDowell 7              

     3) Molly Holshouser 8              4) Sarah-Francis Dewey 7          

                1:32.28         1:32.05 ( )                                        

  9 Green Valley Park                                           1:32.20    4  

     1) Sydney Roberts 7                2) Anna Manry 8                   

     3) Bella McCloy 7                  4) Lily Frady 7                   

 10 Elks Club Gso                                               1:33.01    2  

     1) Sarah Beckner 7                 2) Lauren Smith 8                 

     3) Natalia Barskevicius 8          4) Avery Hiller 8                 

 11 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'D'                                      1:36.12  

     1) Lilly Jones 8                   2) Anne Kaplan 7                  

     3) Mae Moody 7                     4) Maggie Ambro 8                 

 12 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'C'                                      1:37.79  

     1) Charlotte McKee 8               2) Olivia Henn 7                  

     3) Sarah Poland 7                  4) Emerson McCormick 7            

 13 Bur-Mil Marlis                                              1:38.06  

     1) Maura Schoppa 8                 2) Emma Bingaman 7                

     3) Natalie Allen 7                 4) Anna Casto 7                   

 14 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'C'                           1:40.09  

     1) Georgie Fitzsimons 7            2) Claire Keel 8                  

     3) Zoe Auld 7                      4) Ellie Howard 7                 

 15 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         1:40.30  

     1) Emma Mize 7                     2) Hallie Gullett 7               

     3) Logan Lester 7                  4) Sofia Mitchell 7               

 16 High Point Elks                                             1:42.69  

     1) Lanie Pascavage 8               2) Karlie Cox 8                   

     3) Ella Abbott 7                   4) Abigail Repko 8                

 17 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'E'                                      1:42.93  

     1) Helen Dehnert 8                 2) Natalie Henn 8                 

     3) Paige McKee 8                   4) Faith McDonald 8               

 18 Pinetop Piranhas                                            1:43.85  

     1) Olivia Cornish 8                2) Sarah Cloutier 8               

     3) Emeline Barker 7                4) Ashley Balamucki 8             

 19 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      1:44.61  

     1) Ashton Shoffner 8               2) Emilie Choiniere 8             

     3) Natalee Stewart 7               4) Kathleen Whitener 8            

 20 Lawndale Lizards                                            1:46.85  

     1) Kate Krasowski 8                2) Julia Duval 8                  

     3) Allison Kondracki 8             4) Darby Woyahn 7                 

 21 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         1:47.47  

     1) Francessca Fabiano-Grossi 8     2) Kara Toole 7                   

     3) Abigail Higgins 7               4) Carly Mensch 8                 

 22 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     1:48.62  

     1) Samantha Townes 8               2) Abby Whitehead 8               

     3) Leila Alem 7                    4) Adeline Healy 8                

 23 High Point Elks  'B'                                        1:49.85  

     1) Emily Hawn 8                    2) Susie Bolick 7                 

     3) Acacia Bragg 8                  4) Camden Connolly 7              

 23 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'C'                                 1:49.85  

     1) Emma Grace Knight 7             2) Sophia Sentner 7               

     3) Mallory Cavanaugh 7             4) Morgan Hall 7                  

 25 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                1:51.73  

     1) Annalise Chmil 7                2) Tatum McGuire 7                

     3) Sara Dunlay 7                   4) Emma Claire Johnson 7          

 26 Elks Club Gso  'B'                                          1:51.76  

     1) Callie Majors 8                 2) Maya Schucker 8                

     3) Jayden Moler 8                  4) Olivia Burcham 7               

 27 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         1:53.72  

     1) Eliza Stallings 8               2) Morgan Stallings 5             

     3) Raegan Mills 7                  4) Lauren Marsh 8                 

 28 Elks Club Gso  'C'                                          1:54.01  

     1) MaryAnn Edmonds 8               2) Lillie O'Neill 7               

     3) Olivia Whisnant 7               4) Caroline Allen 7               

 29 Ridgewood Riptide                                           1:54.47  

     1) Caroline Duszka 8               2) Madeleine Pollina 6            

     3) Alexa Camara 8                  4) Lindsey Glebus 8               

 30 Starmont Forest Country Club  'B'                           2:00.10  

     1) Molly Kraska 7                  2) Sydney Krusch 7                

     3) Ada Kirkland 7                  4) Tori Evans 7                   

 31 Pinetop Piranhas  'B'                                       2:02.47  

     1) Kallie Joncas 7                 2) Lily Perry 8                   

     3) Jaclyn Russo 7                  4) Laura Wallis 8                 

 32 Cardinal CC                                                 2:04.94  

     1) Victoria Harper 7               2) Callie Rodrigues 6             

     3) Liana McClinton 7               4) Kipley Hill 6                  

 33 YMCA Bears                                                  2:32.29  

     1) Jamie Patton 6                  2) Lauren Proctor 7               

     3) Nicole Tarver 6                 4) Ella Sharpe 8                  

 34 Pinetop Piranhas  'C'                                       2:58.66  

     1) Taylor Balamucki 6              2) Caroline Eaves 7               

     3) Reagan Poindexter 5             4) Sophia Haarlow 6               

 35 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    3:10.26  

     1) Charlotte Davis 8               2) Paige Alan 6                   

     3) Grace Reitzel 7                 4) Emily Frick 8                  

 -- Friendly Frogs  'D'                                              DQ  

     1) Lillian Richey 7                2) Isabella Fabiano-Grossi 8      

     3) Nel Koenig 7                    4) Alexandra Mize 5               

 

Event 83  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           2:24.75   22  

     1) Kate Austin 10                  2) Anne Dehnert 10                

     3) Callie Steinl 10                4) Katharine Michel 10            

  2 Friendly Frogs                                              2:26.94   18  

     1) Isabella Romine 9               2) Samantha Williams 10           

     3) Maddie Billings 9               4) Mary Mac Bradshaw 10           

  3 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      2:31.66   16  

     1) Leah Resler 9                   2) Mattie Boone 10                

     3) Ava Milholin 10                 4) Paige Evans 9                  

  4 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:37.05   14  

     1) Maggie Seeber 9                 2) Claire Oxner 10                

     3) Caroline Hertweck 9             4) Gracie Mayer 10                

  5 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                2:37.39   12  

     1) Eva Grace Hecht 9               2) Caroline Hunt 9                

     3) Olivia Holden 9                 4) Allie Bartlett 10              

  6 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:37.54   10  

     1) Emma Meisinger 9                2) Leila Allen 9                  

     3) Delaney Healy 9                 4) Mira Allen 9                   

  7 Bur-Mil Marlis                                              2:40.20    8  

     1) Carson Branz 9                  2) Kendall Skiles 10              

     3) Gloria Topalovic 10             4) Hannah Koh 9                   

  8 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         2:42.27    6  

     1) Haven Adams 9                   2) Payton Rolland 9               

     3) Katelin Nierle 10               4) Avery Pigue 9                  

  9 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'C'                                 2:48.38    4  

     1) Sidney Sentner 10               2) Avery Williams 9               

     3) Janavi Mehta 10                 4) Emily Sentner 10               

 10 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        2:49.01    2  

     1) Hanna Palmer 10                 2) Jayla Abdelaal 9               

     3) Aubrey Peoples 10               4) Lauren Easter 10               

 11 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'B'                                 2:50.12  

     1) Georgia Walker 9                2) Mary Slade McKee 10            

     3) Mackenzie Shaw 10               4) Ginny Barnes 9                 

 12 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         2:51.20  

     1) Michaela Saunders 9             2) Susan Miller 10                

     3) Avery Tate 10                   4) Olivia Martin 9                

 13 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      2:52.23  

     1) Hope Suire 9                    2) Eleanor Manning 9              

     3) Emilie Newsome 10               4) Maggie Heckman 9               

 14 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'B'                           2:55.30  

     1) Marion Dewey 9                  2) Emily Richardson 10            

     3) Kathleen Connors 10             4) Rosa Stancil 10                

 15 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'C'                                2:57.00  

     1) Hannah Nichols 9                2) Megan Bourgeois 9              

     3) Catherine Curtiss 9             4) Sophie Nutt 9                  

 16 Friendly Frogs  'D'                                         3:00.26  

     1) EmmaFreda Tillman 9             2) Jada Willse 9                  

     3) Camille Wells 9                 4) Jenny Rowlett 10               

 17 Elks Club Gso                                               3:02.89  

     1) Sydney Lucas 10                 2) Sophia Parker 10               

     3) Annie Grove 10                  4) Sadie Blake 9                  

 18 High Point Elks                                             3:05.12  

     1) Tate Abbott 9                   2) Kara Bensel 9                  

     3) Sydney Hardee 10                4) Abbie Behe 9                   

 19 YMCA Bears                                                  3:05.97  

     1) Alyssa Tyre 10                  2) Amicah Webster 9               

     3) Jessica Coble 10                4) Jayla Martin 9                 

 20 Lawndale Lizards                                            3:08.53  

     1) Jessica Taylor 9                2) Olivia Gwinnett 9              

     3) Hannah Miller 9                 4) Keely Woyahn 9                 

 21 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      3:10.40  

     1) Caley Justice 9                 2) Corinne Alt 9                  

     3) Sophie Vachon 9                 4) Mya Hulse 10                   

 22 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                3:10.92  

     1) Page Moton 9                    2) Hannah Harris 9                

     3) Ashley Lesesne 10               4) Katherine Bales 9              

 23 Ridgewood Riptide                                           3:23.45  

     1) Abby Oldt 9                     2) Annie Camara 9                 

     3) Rachel Callahan 9               4) Kaylea Hofer 9                 

 24 Adams Farm Swim Team  'C'                                   3:50.12  

     1) Katy Lundeen 9                  2) Josie Banner 10                

     3) Isabela Villaran 9              4) Emma Myers 9                   

 25 Elks Club Gso  'C'                                          3:52.36  

     1) Abigail Negin 10                2) Sarah Stansill 9               

     3) Serenity Morgan 10              4) Peapod Caviness 9              

 26 Starmont Forest Country Club                                4:02.45  

     1) Egan Conrad 9                   2) Celia Levy 10                  

     3) Lillah Hayes 9                  4) Tilley Kirkland 9              

 27 YMCA Bears  'B'                                             4:13.27  

     1) Katelyn Johnson 9               2) Maya Moore 9                   

     3) Darah Davis 9                   4) Brianna Mitchell 10            

 -- Elks Club Gso  'B'                                               DQ  

     1) Riley Quinn 9                   2) Hailey Williamson 9            

     3) Emma Swofford 9                 4) Alexis Antonelli 9             

 -- Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'D'                                      DQ  

     1) Sophia McKinney 9               2) Tatum Church 9                 

     3) Caroline Cochrane 10            4) Kaitlyn Baker 10               

 -- Green Valley Park                                                DQ  

     1) Sophia Maisano 9                2) Lillie Smith 9                 

     3) Faith McCloy 10                 4) Caroline Shue 10               

 -- Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'C'                                DQ  

     1) Molly Coates 9                  2) Howell Pierce 9                

     3) Anna Souhan 9                   4) Rosa Sackett 9                 

 

Event 85  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Friendly Frogs                                              2:12.14   22  

     1) Chloe Alexander 12              2) Mariana McHenry 12             

     3) Maddy Slensby 12                4) Lentz McNeill 12               

  2 Green Valley Park                                           2:14.69   18  

     1) Maria Rotunda 12                2) Meredith Richardson 12         

     3) Hayley Kallam 12                4) Kate May 12                    

  3 Ridgewood Riptide                                           2:15.97   16  

     1) Meigs Rutherford 12             2) Kelly Gaylord 12               

     3) Amanda Brennan 12               4) Emily Callahan 12              

  4 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:19.09   14  

     1) Ashlee Smith 12                 2) Jaqueline Poer 12              

     3) Sydney Keskinen 11              4) Alissa Lake 11                 

  5 High Point Elks                                             2:22.16   12  

     1) Ally Powell 11                  2) Caroline Heater 11             

     3) Alayna Patel 11                 4) Tess Abbott 12                 

  6 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:24.32   10  

     1) Lexie Hicks 12                  2) Anna Sykes 12                  

     3) Abbey Mitchell 11               4) Katie Anderson 12              

  7 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      2:29.09    8  

     1) Sarah Goodwin 11                2) Ashley Stanfield 11            

     3) Abby Frady 11                   4) Summer O'Beirne 11             

  8 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        2:29.71    6  

     1) Ashton Crump 12                 2) Alexi Philips 11               

     3) Taylor Glasgow 12               4) Janie Allen 12                 

  9 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         2:30.34    4  

     1) Haley Barker 11                 2) Ashley Calhoun 11              

     3) Kelly Apple 12                  4) Megan Learn 11                 

 10 High Point Elks  'B'                                        2:32.80    2  

     1) Lindsay York 11                 2) Sophia Pupo 12                 

     3) Olivia Massengale 12            4) Brooke Walton 11               

 11 Lawndale Lizards                                            2:32.88  

     1) Tayte Beeninga 11               2) Madeline Krasowski 12          

     3) Alexandra Maycock 12            4) Maddie Bradsher 12             

 12 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           2:35.05  

     1) Logan Forbis 11                 2) Lily Yamagata 11               

     3) Virginia Manning 11             4) Laura Watson 11                

 13 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:38.09  

     1) Sophia Alem 11                  2) Camille Ford 11                

     3) Aidan Lacz 11                   4) Ava Dodge 11                   

 14 Bur-Mil Marlis                                              2:38.63  

     1) Meghan Ealley 12                2) Sarah Allen 11                 

     3) Morgan Burns 11                 4) Sarayu Pai 12                  

 15 Cardinal CC                                                 2:42.38  

     1) Abbie Boone 11                  2) Lauren Slack 11                

     3) Sierra Delk 12                  4) Meredith Sinkler 11            

 16 Pinetop Piranhas                                            2:48.30  

     1) Annie Cross 9                   2) Morgan McKinley 11             

     3) Danielle Kramer 12              4) Sydnee Epstein 12              

 17 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         2:55.04  

     1) Anika Rueppell 11               2) Olivia Neal 11                 

     3) Amelia Cook 12                  4) Nicole Elliott 11              

 18 Ridgewood Riptide  'B'                                      3:01.44  

     1) Mary Derrick 12                 2) Susanna Allred 11              

     3) Amelia Ames 8                   4) Elyssa Emerick 11              

 19 Southeast Tigersharks                                       3:22.21  

     1) Jessica Staehly 11              2) Ally Feldmann 12               

     3) Amy Feldmann 9                  4) Hailey Spahr 10                

 -- Starmont Forest Country Club                                     DQ  

     1) Catherine Corcoran 11           2) Grayson Oxendine-Parr 12       

     3) Claire Wilson 12                4) Lucy Dean 10                   

 

Event 87  Girls 13-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 High Point Elks                                             1:53.80   22  

     1) Audrey Curtis 13                2) Vicky Tsakas 16                

     3) Jenna Massengale 18             4) Georgia King 13                

  2 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:53.86   18  

     1) Caroline Brassfield 17          2) Haley Jones 16                 

     3) Olivia Dries 13                 4) Elizabeth Baker 14             

  3 Friendly Frogs                                              1:54.93   16  

     1) KK Huffman 15                   2) Emma Auten 17                  

     3) Katie Wyatt 15                  4) Macy Maness 18                 

  4 Green Valley Park                                           1:58.62   14  

     1) Bethany Spivey 18               2) Hailey Belk 15                 

     3) Rachel Anderson 16              4) Julia Hamrick 16               

  5 Elks Club Gso                                               2:01.65   12  

     1) Hailey Bull 13                  2) Kayla McLamb 14                

     3) Tori Churchill 16               4) Caroline Debnam 15             

  6 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:01.72   10  

     1) Margaret-Ann Peterson 14        2) Audrey Clegg 14                

     3) Katharine Komsa 15              4) Julia Ubertini 13              

  7 High Point Elks  'B'                                        2:02.26    8  

     1) Reagan LaBor 14                 2) Hannah Key 16                  

     3) Anna Collins 16                 4) Brittany Turner 15             

  8 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:02.53    6  

     1) Hannah Stanford 18              2) Nicole Paz 16                  

     3) Kirsten Wiedbusch 17            4) Chloe Nichols 16               

  9 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         2:03.56    4  

     1) Elizabeth Hens 18               2) Selena Drees 15                

     3) Maddie Fritz 18                 4) Frances Harvey 13              

 10 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      2:04.89    2  

     1) Julia Yount 15                  2) Katherine Kivett 14            

     3) Anne Prendergast 16             4) Maggie Rotunda 16              

 11 Lawndale Lizards                                            2:05.07  

     1) Moriah Scotto 15                2) London Scotto 14               

     3) Sydney Wagner 16                4) Austin Vass 17                 

 12 Elks Club Gso  'B'                                          2:07.49  

     1) Emma Thyer 13                   2) Katelyn Durham 14              

     3) Julie Hager 14                  4) Stephanie Duhan 17             

 13 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      2:07.51  

     1) Mary Scott Faircloth 15         2) Susannah Townes 14             

     3) Mary Layton Moffitt 15          4) Mary Mac Cowan 14              

 14 Friendly Frogs  'D'                                         2:07.83  

     1) Molly Auten 14                  2) Samantha Bailey 16             

     3) Hannah Neal 16                  4) Tori DeCarlo 13                

 15 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        2:09.73  

     1) Alexis Lloyd 15                 2) Maria Klebosis 15              

     3) Sarah Catto 16                  4) Montana Flemming 15            

 16 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      2:10.30  

     1) Jeane Young 15                  2) Hannah Fernandez 16            

     3) Sabrina Carr 15                 4) Lindsay Worsley 13             

 17 Ridgewood Riptide                                           2:10.61  

     1) Louise Farrell 14               2) Dana Murphy 16                 

     3) Shannon Gaylord 17              4) Morgan Rush 15                 

 18 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'C'                                      2:12.17  

     1) Caroline Austin 13              2) Jenny Allen 17                 

     3) Julia Soloman 15                4) Liza Bobbitt 14                

 19 Elks Club Gso  'C'                                          2:13.86  

     1) Beth Tarnowsky 14               2) Bre Tarnowsky 18               

     3) Kirsten Holland 13              4) Roxie Hager 14                 

 20 Friendly Frogs  'E'                                         2:14.05  

     1) Hannah Cousins 13               2) Mary Rose Stepnowski 16        

     3) Megan Saunders 15               4) Blair Patton 13                

 21 High Point Elks  'C'                                        2:14.17  

     1) Brittany Blackport 16           2) Carly Malcolm 14               

     3) Hayden Davis 14                 4) Meredith Watson 13             

 22 Cardinal CC  'B'                                            2:17.75  

     1) Maddy Neeble 16                 2) Grace Calcagno 11              

     3) Emma Halchin 15                 4) Sarah Gourley 15               

 22 Cardinal CC                                                 2:17.75  

     1) Bella Murray 13                 2) Mattie Boone 13                

     3) Callie Halchin 13               4) Meg Miller 13                  

 24 Lawndale Lizards  'B'                                       2:19.86  

     1) Lauren Clance 17                2) Addie Becknell 13              

     3) Stella Cybulski 17              4) Jessica Amberg 16              

 25 Pinetop Piranhas                                            2:23.37  

     1) Allie George 9                  2) Katie Sullivan 13              

     3) Valerie Bryant 13               4) Carrie Strickland 14           

 26 Friendly Frogs  'F'                                         2:26.25  

     1) Ava Freyaldenhoven 13           2) Emily Martin 13                

     3) Madelyn Biffle 13               4) Phyllis Spaeh 11               

 27 Lawndale Lizards  'C'                                       2:28.45  

     1) Brianna Zielny 14               2) Berkley Bradsher 13            

     3) Sasha Cline 14                  4) Maddie Heyn 14                 

 28 Elks Club Gso  'D'                                          2:29.20  

     1) Katie Debnam 13                 2) Clara Dawson 14                

     3) Madeline Mullins 14             4) Megan Lake 13                  

 

Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Reagan Sumner              7 Sherwood                         27.42   11  

  2 Ellie Pokela               8 Gcc Swimming                     27.44    9  

  3 Georgie Fitzsimons         7 Sherwood                         27.83    8  

  4 Maggie Ambro               8 Gcc Swimming                     28.48    7  

  5 Sarah Beckner              7 Elks Gso                         29.50    6  

  6 Allie Rodriguez            8 Orcas                            30.46    5  

  7 Victoria Harper            7 CCC                              30.69    4  

  8 Abigail Repko              8 Hpelks                           30.70    3  

  9 Caroline Fox               7 Lightning                        30.74    2  

 10 Georgia Walls              8 Grandover                        30.88    1  

 11 Molly Grace Mahanes        8 Sherwood                         30.92  

 12 Eliza Barnett              8 Sherwood                         31.14  

 13 Wynnan Hill                7 Gcc Swimming                     32.00  

 14 Natalie Henn               8 Gcc Swimming                     32.11  

 15 Lilly Cox                  8 Gators                           32.42  

 16 Zoe Zielny                 8 Lawndale                         32.54  

 17 Maya Schucker              8 Elks Gso                         32.59  

 18 Allison Kondracki          8 Lawndale                         32.86  

 19 Sutton Sherrill            6 Gcc Swimming                     32.88  

 20 Mallory Cavanaugh          7 HL Hornets                       32.96  

 21 Sophia Joel                8 Lightning                        33.09  

 22 Sarah-Francis Dewey        7 Sherwood                         33.41  

 23 Anne Kaplan                7 Gcc Swimming                     33.62  

 24 Aurora Milholin            8 HL Hornets                       33.97  

 25 Lilly Jones                8 Gcc Swimming                     34.66  

 26 Emerson McCormick          7 Gcc Swimming                     34.70  

 27 Leila Alem                 7 Lightning                        34.95  

 28 Zoe Auld                   7 Sherwood                         35.18  

 29 Caroline Thomas            7 CCC                              35.22  

 30 Grace Thurman              7 Grandover                        35.28  

 31 Kathleen Whitener          8 Gators                           35.64  

 32 Logan Lester               7 Friendly                         35.83  

 33 Kinsleigh Newkirk          8 Gcc Swimming                     36.64  

 34 Kenzie Mann                7 Hpelks                           36.94  

 35 Laura Wallis               8 Piranhas                         37.26  

 36 Karlie Cox                 8 Hpelks                           39.34  

 37 Lia Peace                  7 Friendly                         40.24  

 38 Natalie Allen              7 BurMil                           45.23  

 39 Eliza Stallings            8 Orcas                            45.98  

 40 Kamryn Snyder              6 Gators                           46.53  

 41 Charlotte Davis            8 BF                               49.82  

 -- Anna Manry                 8 Gators                              DQ  

 -- Emma Bingaman              7 BurMil                              DQ  

 -- Claire Keel                8 Sherwood                            DQ  

 -- Madeleine Pollina          6 Ridgewood                           DQ  

 -- Olivia Burcham             7 Elks Gso                            DQ  

 -- Anna Tilley                8 CCC                                 DQ  

 -- Ella Durr                  7 Hpelks                              DQ  

 -- Lily Frady                 7 Gators                              DQ  

 -- Alexis Williams            5 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Emily Frick                8 BF                                  DQ  

 -- Mackensie Moseley          7 BF                                  DQ  

 -- Annalise Chmil             7 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Abby Whitehead             8 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Sara Dunlay                7 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Caroline Cross             8 Gcc Swimming                        DQ  

 -- Helen Dehnert              8 Gcc Swimming                        DQ  

 -- Charlotte McKee            8 Gcc Swimming                        DQ  

 -- Tatum McGuire              7 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Sophia Sentner             7 HL Hornets                          DQ  

 -- Sarah Cloutier             8 Piranhas                            DQ  

 -- Amelia Ames                8 Ridgewood                           DQ  

 -- Laci Adams                 7 Grandover                           DQ  

 -- Emma Bourgeois             7 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Caroline Kuebert           7 Orcas                               DQ  

 

Event 91  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mary Mac Bradshaw         10 Friendly                         47.02   11  

  2 Anne Dehnert              10 Gcc Swimming                     47.91    9  

  3 Jenny Rowlett             10 Friendly                         48.59    8  

  4 Kate Austin               10 Gcc Swimming                     49.32    7  

  5 Cate Gwinnett             10 Lawndale                         49.85    6  

  6 Kristen Francis           10 Lightning                        50.08    5  

  7 Claire Oxner              10 Friendly                         50.70    4  

  8 Isabella Romine            9 Friendly                         50.73    3  

  9 Avery Tate                10 Friendly                         50.97    2  

 10 Delaney Healy              9 Lightning                        51.59    1  

 11 Christina Layton           9 Lawndale                         51.60  

 12 Olivia Smith               9 Orcas                            51.80  

 13 Ava Milholin              10 HL Hornets                       51.85  

 14 Celeste Morris            10 Y Bears                          52.25  

 15 Samantha Williams         10 Friendly                         52.82  

 16 Caroline Hunt              9 Sherwood                         52.95  

 17 Janavi Mehta              10 HL Hornets                       53.12  

 18 Olivia Fitzsimons          9 Sherwood                         53.20  

 19 Sophie Nutt                9 Lightning                        53.26  

 20 Hannah Harris              9 Lightning                        53.42  

 21 Faith McCloy              10 Gators                           53.63  

 22 Mackenzie Shaw            10 HL Hornets                       53.74  

 23 Megan Bingaman            10 BurMil                           53.95  

 24 Abigail Seidle            10 Orcas                            54.02  

 25 Sophia Maisano             9 Gators                           54.50  

 26 Kathleen Connors          10 Sherwood                         54.78  

 27 Jordan Schepisi           10 Adams Farm                       54.86  

 28 Rosa Sackett               9 Sherwood                         55.18  

 29 Page Moton                 9 Lightning                        55.27  

 30 Susan Miller              10 Friendly                         55.33  

 31 Katelin Nierle            10 Orcas                            55.38  

 32 Emily Richardson          10 Sherwood                         55.57  

 33 Madeline Duvall           10 Lawndale                         56.00  

 34 Hanna Palmer              10 Adams Farm                       56.11  

 35 Marion Dewey               9 Sherwood                         56.13  

 36 Allie George               9 Piranhas                         56.41  

 37 Ann Brinley Adams          9 Grandover                        56.42  

 38 Sidney Sentner            10 HL Hornets                       56.76  

 39 Hope Suire                 9 Gcc Swimming                     57.01  

 40 Caroline Hertweck          9 Friendly                         57.13  

 41 Hailey Williamson          9 Elks Gso                         57.61  

 42 Eleanor Manning            9 Gcc Swimming                     57.64  

 43 Caley Justice              9 Gators                           57.99  

 44 Emilie Newsome            10 Gcc Swimming                     58.18  

 45 Kinkead Crotts            10 Orcas                            58.85  

 46 EmmaFreda Tillman          9 Friendly                         59.35  

 47 Kailee Edens               9 Orcas                            59.38  

 48 Leila Allen                9 Lightning                        59.49  

 49 Abby Oldt                  9 Ridgewood                        59.67  

 50 Catherine Curtiss          9 Lightning                        59.72  

 51 Camille Wells              9 Friendly                         59.84  

 52 Jada Willse                9 Friendly                       1:00.49  

 53 Madeline Seganish          9 Orcas                          1:00.75  

 54 Katherine Bales            9 Lightning                      1:00.92  

 55 Emily Sentner             10 HL Hornets                     1:01.18  

 56 Elizabeth Joel            10 Lightning                      1:01.37  

 57 Alyssa Tyre               10 Y Bears                        1:01.65  

 58 Rachel Abele               9 CCC                            1:02.76  

 59 Camille Gordon            10 Gcc Swimming                   1:03.11  

 60 Annie Conrad              10 Starmount                      1:03.57  

 61 Kaitlyn Baker             10 HL Hornets                     1:03.72  

 62 Claire Jacoby             10 Orcas                          1:03.78  

 63 Molly Coates               9 Sherwood                       1:04.55  

 64 Isabela Villaran           9 Adams Farm                     1:04.67  

 65 Sarah Stansill             9 Elks Gso                       1:05.38  

 66 Haven Adams                9 Orcas                          1:05.68  

 67 Howell Pierce              9 Sherwood                       1:06.00  

 68 Tatum Church               9 HL Hornets                     1:06.93  

 69 Grace Denenny              9 Lightning                      1:07.02  

 70 Bridget Barr               9 Adams Farm                     1:08.20  

 71 Johannah Sturges          10 BF                             1:12.54  

 72 Anna Croitory             10 Starmount                      1:13.71  

 73 Annie Cross                9 Piranhas                       1:22.03  

 -- Riley Quinn                9 Elks Gso                            DQ  

 -- Abbie Behe                 9 Hpelks                              DQ  

 -- Braddock Rhodenhiser       9 Hpelks                              DQ  

 -- Anna Souhan                9 Sherwood                            DQ  

 -- Leslie Laureano            9 Y Bears                             DQ  

 -- Peapod Caviness            9 Elks Gso                            DQ  

 -- Ally Seganish              9 Orcas                               DQ  

 -- Anna Hicks                 9 Elks Gso                            DQ  

 -- Ashley Lesesne            10 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Olivia Gwinnett            9 Lawndale                            DQ  

 -- Serenity Morgan           10 Elks Gso                            DQ  

 -- Jessica Oberlies           9 Friendly                            DQ  

 -- Lillie Smith               9 Gators                              DQ  

 -- Elise Clement              9 Grandover                           DQ  

 

Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kate Loseke               12 Gators                           37.52   11  

  2 Avery Belk                12 Gators                           42.50    9  

  3 Gracie Ellis              11 HL Hornets                       44.62    8  

  4 Kate May                  12 Gators                           45.19    7  

  5 Anna Sykes                12 Friendly                         45.26    6  

  6 Sydnee Epstein            12 Piranhas                         45.35    5  

  7 Jaqueline Poer            12 Lightning                        45.57    4  

  8 Lexie Hicks               12 Friendly                         46.08    3  

  9 Klaire Beesley            11 Lawndale                         46.49    2  

 10 Alexandra Maycock         12 Lawndale                         46.60    1  

 11 Sophia Pupo               12 Hpelks                           46.77  

 12 Janie Allen               12 Adams Farm                       47.29  

 13 Abbey Mitchell            11 Friendly                         47.36  

 13 Sarah Goodwin             11 Gators                           47.36  

 15 Laura Watson              11 Gcc Swimming                     47.69  

 16 Meghan Ealley             12 BurMil                           47.79  

 17 Olivia Massengale         12 Hpelks                           47.82  

 18 Maria Rotunda             12 Gators                           47.92  

 19 Lentz McNeill             12 Friendly                         48.12  

 20 Izzy Harper               11 CCC                              48.38  

 21 Kelly Apple               12 Orcas                            48.55  

 22 Taylor Glasgow            12 Adams Farm                       48.69  

 23 Claire Wilson             12 Starmount                        48.85  

 24 Sophia Alem               11 Lightning                        49.04  

 25 Amanda Brennan            12 Ridgewood                        49.11  

 26 Morgan McKinley           11 Piranhas                         49.38  

 27 Haley Kadlecek            12 Gators                           49.41  

 28 Molly Hunt                11 Lawndale                         49.57  

 29 Grace Calcagno            11 CCC                              49.97  

 30 Grayson Oxendine-Parr     12 Starmount                        50.50  

 31 Phyllis Spaeh             11 Friendly                         50.99  

 32 Hayley Kallam             12 Gators                           51.07  

 33 Caroline Isaacson         11 Fins                             51.18  

 34 Brooke Walton             11 Hpelks                           51.41  

 35 Morgan Burns              11 BurMil                           51.55  

 36 Waverly Gans Banaghan     12 HL Hornets                       52.07  

 37 Joy Clifford              11 Gators                           52.11  

 38 Madeline Krasowski        12 Lawndale                         52.13  

 39 Sierra Delk               12 CCC                              52.41  

 40 Lacy Drane                11 Elks Gso                         52.47  

 41 Madeline Vachon           11 Gators                           52.65  

 42 Olivia Neal               11 Friendly                         52.68  

 43 Ashley Stanfield          11 Gators                           52.75  

 44 Claire Rogers             12 Grandover                        52.79  

 45 Sarah Allen               11 BurMil                           52.95  

 46 Ally Powell               11 Hpelks                           53.12  

 47 Aidan Lacz                11 Lightning                        55.20  

 48 Patsy McKee               11 Gcc Swimming                     55.37  

 49 Anika Rueppell            11 Friendly                         56.01  

 50 Ava Dodge                 11 Lightning                        56.73  

 51 Christal Barton           12 BF                               56.86  

 52 Lindsay York              11 Hpelks                           57.02  

 53 Alexi Philips             11 Adams Farm                       58.31  

 54 Cecie Heyn                11 Lawndale                       1:03.09  

 -- Victoria Frick            12 BF                                  DQ  

 -- Megan Learn               11 Orcas                               DQ  

 -- Danielle Kramer           12 Piranhas                            DQ  

 -- Anna Gentry               12 Lawndale                            DQ  

 -- Mary Derrick              12 Ridgewood                           DQ  

 -- Emma Nowlin               11 CCC                                 DQ  

 -- Kelly Gaylord             12 Ridgewood                           DQ  

 

Event 95  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Julia Ubertini            13 Friendly                         40.16   11  

  2 London Scotto             14 Lawndale                         40.77    9  

  3 Kayla McLamb              14 Elks Gso                         40.80    8  

  4 Brittany Bland            14 HL Hornets                       40.93    7  

  5 Frances Harvey            13 Friendly                         41.39    6  

  6 Susannah Townes           14 Gcc Swimming                     41.60    5  

  7 Esther Mallard            14 Gators                           42.18    4  

  8 Addie Becknell            13 Lawndale                         42.23    3  

  9 Callie Halchin            13 CCC                              42.25    2  

 10 Katelyn Durham            14 Elks Gso                         42.46    1  

 11 Hannah Cousins            13 Friendly                         42.71  

 11 Katie Debnam              13 Elks Gso                         42.71  

 13 Mary Elizabeth Hudson     13 Sherwood                         43.07  

 14 Caroline Austin           13 Gcc Swimming                     43.47  

 15 Carly Malcolm             14 Hpelks                           43.78  

 16 Liza Bobbitt              14 Gcc Swimming                     44.56  

 17 Madeline Mullins          14 Elks Gso                         44.84  

 18 Ashley Kerr               13 Lightning                        44.94  

 19 Emma Lloyd                14 BurMil                           45.05  

 20 Nina Bibler               14 HL Hornets                       45.22  

 21 Kirsten Holland           13 Elks Gso                         45.36  

 22 Reagan LaBor              14 Hpelks                           45.64  

 23 Megan Lake                13 Elks Gso                         45.82  

 24 Kameryn Purdie            14 Sherwood                         46.16  

 25 Cameron Hamilton          13 Adams Farm                       46.52  

 26 Ava Freyaldenhoven        13 Friendly                         47.05  

 27 Emily Martin              13 Friendly                         47.48  

 28 Lilly Willett             13 Hpelks                           47.75  

 29 Taylor Purdie             14 Sherwood                         47.77  

 30 Brenna Nishan             13 Lightning                        47.94  

 31 Mattie Boone              13 CCC                              48.14  

 32 Molly Graney              14 Hpelks                           48.18  

 33 Emory McGlaughlin         13 Hpelks                           48.39  

 34 Beth Tarnowsky            14 Elks Gso                         48.44  

 35 Amanda-Joi Guthrie        14 Lawndale                         48.45  

 36 Anna Matto                13 Grandover                        48.99  

 37 Claudia Allen             13 Adams Farm                       49.28  

 38 Madelyn Biffle            13 Friendly                         49.50  

 39 Berkley Bradsher          13 Lawndale                         49.51  

 40 Carrie Strickland         14 Piranhas                         49.82  

 41 Julia Ysidron             14 Gators                           50.27  

 42 Brittany Orcutt           14 Hpelks                           50.29  

 43 Katie Sullivan            13 Piranhas                         51.25  

 44 Loganne Van Veen          14 BurMil                           51.33  

 45 Kylie McClure             13 Sherwood                         52.77  

 46 Madison Collins           13 Hpelks                           53.69  

 47 Gracie Kepley             14 BF                               56.21  

 48 Cary Corcoran             13 Starmount                        56.84  

 49 Jessica Klein             13 BurMil                           58.88  

 50 Aitana Maldonado          13 Grandover                      1:00.67  

 -- Valerie Bryant            13 Piranhas                            DQ  

 -- Kristina Clifton          13 Lawndale                            DQ  

 -- Diyana Azlan              14 Gators                              DQ  

 

Event 95  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Macy Maness               18 Friendly                         36.17   11  

  2 Bethany Spivey            18 Gators                           36.34    9  

  3 Austin Vass               17 Lawndale                         38.68    8  

  4 Jenny Allen               17 Gcc Swimming                     39.03    7  

  5 Sabrina Carr              15 HL Hornets                       39.55    6  

  6 Hannah Key                16 Hpelks                           39.73    5  

  7 Marisa Calcagno           18 CCC                              39.89    4  

  8 Jacquelyn McGorty         16 Lightning                        39.98    3  

  9 Lauren Clance             17 Lawndale                         40.14    2  

 10 Stephanie Duhan           17 Elks Gso                         40.90    1  

 11 Julia Soloman             15 Gcc Swimming                     41.09  

 12 Sarah Catto               16 Adams Farm                       41.47  

 13 Elizabeth Hens            18 Friendly                         41.53  

 14 Maddie Fritz              18 Friendly                         41.68  

 15 Haley Jones               16 Gcc Swimming                     41.74  

 16 Maggie Rotunda            16 Gators                           41.76  

 17 Elizabeth Brewington      17 Sherwood                         42.08  

 18 Emma Halchin              15 CCC                              42.32  

 19 Hannah Neal               16 Friendly                         42.53  

 20 Megan Saunders            15 Friendly                         42.76  

 21 Anna Collins              16 Hpelks                           42.97  

 22 Mary Rose Stepnowski      16 Friendly                         43.32  

 23 Maria Wellmaker           15 Gators                           43.76  

 24 Abby Hill                 15 Gators                           44.10  

 25 Katharine Komsa           15 Friendly                         44.15  

 26 Mary Scott Faircloth      15 Gcc Swimming                     44.16  

 27 Sarah Gebbie              15 Lawndale                         44.65  

 28 Montana Flemming          15 Adams Farm                       45.00  

 29 Alexis Lloyd              15 Adams Farm                       45.14  

 30 Maria Klebosis            15 Adams Farm                       46.65  

 31 Neely Gray                15 HL Hornets                       46.72  

 32 Jeane Young               15 HL Hornets                       47.89  

 33 Cali Horton               15 Hpelks                           52.90  

 

Event 99  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Reagan Sumner              7 Sherwood                         22.71   11  

  2 Audrey McGinn              8 Gcc Swimming                     23.09    9  

  3 Sara Kathryn Gesse         8 Gcc Swimming                     23.14    8  

  4 Wynnan Hill                7 Gcc Swimming                     23.42    7  

  5 Tyler Coker                8 Gcc Swimming                     24.61    6  

  6 Ashley Harshaw             8 HL Hornets                       25.02    5  

  7 Bethany Denson             8 BurMil                           25.05    4  

  8 Lanie Pascavage            8 Hpelks                           25.28    2.5

  8 Aurora Cranford            7 HL Hornets                       25.28    2.5

 10 Emilie Choiniere           8 Gators                           25.49    1  

 11 Sarah Poland               7 Gcc Swimming                     25.52  

 12 Caroline Goodman           7 HL Hornets                       25.60  

 13 Lydia Cochrane             7 HL Hornets                       25.65  

 14 Emerson McCormick          7 Gcc Swimming                     25.75  

 15 Helen Dehnert              8 Gcc Swimming                     26.11  

 16 Lily Frady                 7 Gators                           26.26  

 16 Hannah Moore               7 HL Hornets                       26.26  

 18 Darby Woyahn               7 Lawndale                         26.32  

 19 Victoria Stancil           8 Sherwood                         26.49  

 20 Natalia Barskevicius       8 Elks Gso                         26.70  

 21 Ryan Williams              8 Friendly                         26.85  

 22 Molly Holshouser           8 Sherwood                         27.00  

 23 Macy McAlister             7 Gators                           27.02  

 24 Millicent Childs           8 HL Hornets                       27.11  

 25 Lilly Jones                8 Gcc Swimming                     27.12  

 26 Emeline Barker             7 Piranhas                         27.14  

 27 Alice Kaplan               8 Gcc Swimming                     27.19  

 28 Lauren Worsley             8 HL Hornets                       27.28  

 29 Laurel Holland             8 Y Bears                          27.30  

 30 Natalie Henn               8 Gcc Swimming                     27.35  

 31 Eliza Kirkpatrick          8 Gcc Swimming                     27.38  

 32 Sarah-Francis Dewey        7 Sherwood                         27.48  

 33 Molly Kraska               7 Starmount                        27.53  

 34 Camille Barth              7 Starmount                        27.62  

 35 Tori Evans                 7 Starmount                        27.66  

 36 Carly Mensch               8 Friendly                         27.72  

 37 Emily Frick                8 BF                               27.80  

 38 Charlotte McKee            8 Gcc Swimming                     28.06  

 39 Cameron Holder             8 Friendly                         28.10  

 40 Jenna Rose Gray            7 CCC                              28.12  

 41 Lauren Smith               8 Elks Gso                         28.24  

 42 Ella Sharpe                8 Y Bears                          28.28  

 43 Caroline Thomas            7 CCC                              28.43  

 44 Hallie Gullett             7 Friendly                         28.49  

 45 Annalise Chmil             7 Lightning                        28.64  

 46 Eliza Barnett              8 Sherwood                         28.76  

 47 Alexa Camara               8 Ridgewood                        28.80  

 48 Faith McDonald             8 Gcc Swimming                     28.81  

 49 Maggie Ambro               8 Gcc Swimming                     28.83  

 50 Mae Moody                  7 Gcc Swimming                     29.08  

 51 Anne Kaplan                7 Gcc Swimming                     29.19  

 52 Kate Krasowski             8 Lawndale                         29.20  

 53 Lia Peace                  7 Friendly                         29.30  

 54 Catharine Yoder            8 Friendly                         29.32  

 55 MaryAnn Edmonds            8 Elks Gso                         29.38  

 56 Ellie Howard               7 Sherwood                         29.47  

 57 Danielle Saint             8 BurMil                           29.67  

 58 Zoe Auld                   7 Sherwood                         29.95  

 59 Amelia Ames                8 Ridgewood                        30.01  

 60 Francessca Fabiano-Gross   8 Friendly                         30.08  

 61 Caroline Fox               7 Lightning                        30.13  

 62 Sarah Beckner              7 Elks Gso                         30.18  

 63 Ellie Pokela               8 Gcc Swimming                     30.20  

 63 Kathleen Whitener          8 Gators                           30.20  

 65 Della Spencer              8 Lawndale                         30.26  

 66 Caroline Turner            7 Ridgewood                        30.55  

 67 Caroline Duszka            8 Ridgewood                        30.56  

 68 Claire Keel                8 Sherwood                         30.57  

 69 Kellyn Jiles               8 HL Hornets                       30.62  

 70 Addie Carwile              8 HL Hornets                       30.66  

 71 Adeline Healy              8 Lightning                        30.78  

 72 Natalee Stewart            7 Gators                           31.09  

 73 Paige McKee                8 Gcc Swimming                     31.24  

 73 Abigail Higgins            7 Friendly                         31.24  

 75 Ivy Azzarita               7 Lightning                        31.28  

 76 Hannah Abdelaal            8 Adams Farm                       31.29  

 77 Camden Connolly            7 Hpelks                           31.50  

 78 Avery Hiller               8 Elks Gso                         31.55  

 79 Frannie Goodman            7 Starmount                        31.58  

 80 Mallory Cavanaugh          7 HL Hornets                       31.60  

 81 MaryJane Perry             7 Piranhas                         31.63  

 82 Nel Koenig                 7 Friendly                         31.78  

 83 Emily Hawn                 8 Hpelks                           31.82  

 84 Logan Lester               7 Friendly                         32.03  

 85 Claire Holland             7 Y Bears                          32.06  

 86 Bella McCloy               7 Gators                           32.20  

 87 Sophia Sentner             7 HL Hornets                       32.22  

 88 Ada Kirkland               7 Starmount                        32.46  

 89 Olivia Cornish             8 Piranhas                         32.53  

 90 Jaclyn Russo               7 Piranhas                         32.60  

 91 Tatum McGuire              7 Lightning                        32.64  

 92 Sarah Cloutier             8 Piranhas                         32.82  

 93 Aurora Milholin            8 HL Hornets                       32.95  

 94 Laci Adams                 7 Grandover                        33.04  

 95 Callie Majors              8 Elks Gso                         33.06  

 96 Lindsey Glebus             8 Ridgewood                        33.12  

 97 Acacia Bragg               8 Hpelks                           33.28  

 98 Olivia Newcomb             8 Starmount                        33.50  

 99 Olivia Burcham             7 Elks Gso                         33.62  

100 Kaylee Rush                8 Fins                             33.73  

101 Natalie Allen              7 BurMil                           33.77  

102 Lillie O'Neill             7 Elks Gso                         33.78  

103 Olivia Whisnant            7 Elks Gso                         33.82  

104 Maya Schucker              8 Elks Gso                         33.84  

105 Kallie Joncas              7 Piranhas                         34.23  

106 Margaret Riggs             7 Gators                           34.26  

107 Leila Alem                 7 Lightning                        34.30  

108 Olivia Henn                7 Gcc Swimming                     34.46  

109 Lily Dumoulin              7 Hpelks                           34.50  

110 Lillian Richey             7 Friendly                         34.61  

111 Katie Van Lier             7 Ridgewood                        34.84  

112 Maddison Kastner           7 Starmount                        36.10  

113 Morgan Hall                7 HL Hornets                       36.26  

114 Lauren Proctor             7 Y Bears                          36.32  

115 Sophia Joel                8 Lightning                        36.34  

116 Caroline Mangum            8 Grandover                        36.80  

117 Meredith Alt               7 Gators                           36.90  

118 Ashton Shoffner            8 Gators                           37.00  

119 Jayden Moler               8 Elks Gso                         38.26  

120 Casey Bruton               8 CCC                              38.30  

121 Isabella Fabiano-Grossi    8 Friendly                         38.41  

122 Abby Gray                  8 Starmount                        38.93  

123 Caroline Kuebert           7 Orcas                            39.01  

124 Emma Grace Knight          7 HL Hornets                       39.27  

125 Emma Bingaman              7 BurMil                           40.23  

126 Sarah Edmonds              8 Elks Gso                         40.58  

127 Lily Perry                 8 Piranhas                         41.46  

128 Maggie Ballard             8 Lawndale                         41.92  

129 Julia Duval                8 Lawndale                         43.31  

130 Charlotte Davis            8 BF                               46.29  

131 Sydney Krusch              7 Starmount                        57.87  

132 Paige Alan                 6 BF                               59.80  

 -- Grace Reitzel              7 BF                                  DQ  

 -- Laura Wallis               8 Piranhas                            DQ  

 -- Emma Mize                  7 Friendly                            DQ  

 -- Morgan Collins             7 Starmount                           DQ  

 -- Kara Toole                 7 Friendly                            DQ  

 -- Eliza Stallings            8 Orcas                               DQ  

 -- Claire McDowell            7 Sherwood                            DQ  

 -- Maddy Davis                7 Sherwood                            DQ  

 -- Caroline Allen             7 Elks Gso                            DQ  

 -- Liana McClinton            7 CCC                                 DQ  

 

Event 101  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mary Mac Bradshaw         10 Friendly                         43.22   11  

  2 Madeline Duvall           10 Lawndale                         44.87    9  

  3 Ally Petty                 9 Orcas                            45.06    8  

  4 Celeste Morris            10 Y Bears                          45.13    7  

  5 Kathryn Silknitter        10 Friendly                         45.42    6  

  6 Katherine Poer             9 Lightning                        46.17    5  

  7 Gloria Topalovic          10 BurMil                           46.52    4  

  8 Claire Oxner              10 Friendly                         46.98    3  

  9 Maggie Heckman             9 Gcc Swimming                     47.05    2  

 10 Katelin Nierle            10 Orcas                            47.10    1  

 11 Anne Dehnert              10 Gcc Swimming                     47.17  

 12 Jessica Coble             10 Y Bears                          47.55  

 13 Aubrey Peoples            10 Adams Farm                       47.58  

 14 Allie Bartlett            10 Sherwood                         47.68  

 15 Lillie Smith               9 Gators                           47.69  

 16 Leila Allen                9 Lightning                        48.39  

 17 Paige Evans                9 HL Hornets                       48.48  

 18 Keely Woyahn               9 Lawndale                         48.64  

 19 Faith McCloy              10 Gators                           48.67  

 20 Olivia Holden              9 Sherwood                         48.81  

 21 Abigail Seidle            10 Orcas                            49.04  

 22 Rachel Callahan            9 Ridgewood                        49.08  

 23 Ellie Jones                9 Gcc Swimming                     49.46  

 24 MacKenzie Griffin          9 Grandover                        49.77  

 25 Ava Milholin              10 HL Hornets                       50.22  

 26 Maggie Seeber              9 Friendly                         50.23  

 27 Kendall Skiles            10 BurMil                           50.60  

 28 Eva Grace Hecht            9 Sherwood                         50.81  

 29 Mary Slade McKee          10 HL Hornets                       50.90  

 30 Mya Hulse                 10 Gators                           50.92  

 31 Kate Austin               10 Gcc Swimming                     50.96  

 32 Caroline Cochrane         10 HL Hornets                       51.09  

 33 Delaney Healy              9 Lightning                        51.27  

 33 Rosa Stancil              10 Sherwood                         51.27  

 35 Jessica Taylor             9 Lawndale                         51.28  

 36 Madden Jones              10 Lawndale                         51.31  

 37 CeCe Hindle               10 Starmount                        51.53  

 38 Allie George               9 Piranhas                         51.66  

 39 Katherine Bales            9 Lightning                        51.75  

 40 Jayla Martin               9 Y Bears                          51.82  

 41 Alyssa Tyre               10 Y Bears                          51.84  

 42 Grace Joseph              10 Gcc Swimming                     51.86  

 43 Rosa Sackett               9 Sherwood                         51.93  

 44 Ginny Barnes               9 HL Hornets                       52.09  

 44 Camille Wells              9 Friendly                         52.09  

 46 Janavi Mehta              10 HL Hornets                       52.12  

 47 Katy Lundeen               9 Adams Farm                       52.15  

 48 Lauren Easter             10 Adams Farm                       52.22  

 49 Emily Richardson          10 Sherwood                         52.24  

 50 Claire Jacoby             10 Orcas                            52.38  

 51 Page Moton                 9 Lightning                        52.51  

 52 Megan Bourgeois            9 Lightning                        52.65  

 53 Hanna Palmer              10 Adams Farm                       52.72  

 54 Sydney Hardee             10 Hpelks                           52.78  

 55 Georgia Walker             9 HL Hornets                       53.00  

 56 Mira Allen                 9 Lightning                        53.02  

 57 Samantha Williams         10 Friendly                         53.03  

 58 Kathleen Connors          10 Sherwood                         53.15  

 59 Sidney Sentner            10 HL Hornets                       53.22  

 60 Paris Stankewich           9 Orcas                            53.41  

 61 Caley Justice              9 Gators                           53.84  

 62 Caroline Hunt              9 Sherwood                         53.96  

 63 Camille Gordon            10 Gcc Swimming                     53.98  

 64 Sophia McKinney            9 HL Hornets                       54.17  

 64 Hannah Nichols             9 Lightning                        54.17  

 66 Christina Layton           9 Lawndale                         54.25  

 67 Annie Grove               10 Elks Gso                         54.38  

 68 Madeline Seganish          9 Orcas                            54.73  

 69 Jayla Abdelaal             9 Adams Farm                       54.88  

 70 Braddock Rhodenhiser       9 Hpelks                           55.05  

 71 Susan Miller              10 Friendly                         55.20  

 72 Marion Dewey               9 Sherwood                         55.43  

 73 Avery Tate                10 Friendly                         55.48  

 74 Abigail Negin             10 Elks Gso                         55.56  

 75 Sydney Lucas              10 Elks Gso                         55.65  

 76 Abby Oldt                  9 Ridgewood                        55.68  

 77 Molly Coates               9 Sherwood                         56.03  

 78 Leslie Laureano            9 Y Bears                          56.20  

 79 Jessica Oberlies           9 Friendly                         56.23  

 80 Riley Quinn                9 Elks Gso                         56.55  

 81 Tatum Church               9 HL Hornets                       56.56  

 82 Haven Adams                9 Orcas                            56.63  

 83 Kara Bensel                9 Hpelks                           56.78  

 84 Hannah Harris              9 Lightning                        56.90  

 85 Lillah Hayes               9 Starmount                        57.15  

 86 Cate Gwinnett             10 Lawndale                         57.36  

 87 Emma Swofford              9 Elks Gso                         57.43  

 88 Abbie Behe                 9 Hpelks                           57.56  

 89 Hailey Spahr              10 SESC                             57.72  

 90 Jenny Rowlett             10 Friendly                         57.75  

 91 Emily Sentner             10 HL Hornets                       57.83  

 92 Maura Toole                9 Friendly                         57.87  

 93 Isabela Villaran           9 Adams Farm                       58.06  

 94 Olivia Fitzsimons          9 Sherwood                         58.10  

 95 Megan Bingaman            10 BurMil                           58.22  

 96 Grace Denenny              9 Lightning                        58.37  

 97 Lola Watson               10 BurMil                           59.04  

 98 Egan Conrad                9 Starmount                        59.06  

 99 Ally Seganish              9 Orcas                            59.23  

100 Mackenzie Shaw            10 HL Hornets                       59.63  

101 Olivia Gwinnett            9 Lawndale                         59.65  

102 Jada Willse                9 Friendly                         59.66  

103 Kailee Edens               9 Orcas                          1:00.09  

104 Ashley Lesesne            10 Lightning                      1:00.43  

105 Josie Banner              10 Adams Farm                     1:00.93  

106 Amicah Webster             9 Y Bears                        1:00.98  

107 Hope Suire                 9 Gcc Swimming                   1:01.02  

108 Michaela Saunders          9 Friendly                       1:01.97  

109 Alexis Antonelli           9 Elks Gso                       1:02.01  

110 Annie Conrad              10 Starmount                      1:02.12  

111 Annie Camara               9 Ridgewood                      1:02.28  

112 Katelyn Johnson            9 Y Bears                        1:02.32  

113 Kristen Francis           10 Lightning                      1:02.80  

114 Hailey Williamson          9 Elks Gso                       1:03.24  

115 Corinne Alt                9 Gators                         1:04.06  

116 Kaitlyn Baker             10 HL Hornets                     1:04.31  

117 Ann Brinley Adams          9 Grandover                      1:04.68  

118 Brianna Mitchell          10 Y Bears                        1:04.97  

119 Amy Feldmann               9 SESC                           1:05.06  

120 Peapod Caviness            9 Elks Gso                       1:05.40  

121 Bridget Barr               9 Adams Farm                     1:05.50  

122 Kaylea Hofer               9 Ridgewood                      1:06.02  

123 Anna Croitory             10 Starmount                      1:07.23  

124 Elise Clement              9 Grandover                      1:07.37  

125 Sophie Vachon              9 Gators                         1:07.57  

126 Lucy Herndon              10 BurMil                         1:07.58  

127 Lydia Stewart              9 Adams Farm                     1:07.85  

128 Sophia Parker             10 Elks Gso                       1:07.90  

129 Kinkead Crotts            10 Orcas                          1:08.10  

130 Jordan Schepisi           10 Adams Farm                     1:08.60  

131 Emma Evans                 9 Lightning                      1:08.98  

132 Hannah Miller              9 Lawndale                       1:09.36  

133 Elizabeth Joel            10 Lightning                      1:10.84  

134 Sarah Stansill             9 Elks Gso                       1:11.70  

135 Samantha Cisney            9 Elks Gso                       1:11.72  

136 Emma Myers                 9 Adams Farm                     1:12.41  

137 Mallie Roley               9 Gators                         1:13.36  

138 Corrine McGuire            9 Lightning                      1:14.10  

139 Darah Davis                9 Y Bears                        1:14.87  

140 Serenity Morgan           10 Elks Gso                       1:18.50  

141 Annie Cross                9 Piranhas                       1:18.79  

142 Maya Moore                 9 Y Bears                        1:19.88  

143 Alexandra Cisney           9 Elks Gso                       1:23.26  

144 Anna Hicks                 9 Elks Gso                       1:23.77  

145 Johannah Sturges          10 BF                             1:30.63  

146 Lucy Dean                 10 Starmount                      1:49.04  

 -- Avery Williams             9 HL Hornets                          DQ  

 -- Anna Souhan                9 Sherwood                            DQ  

 -- Tilley Kirkland            9 Starmount                           DQ  

 -- Catherine Curtiss          9 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- EmmaFreda Tillman          9 Friendly                            DQ  

 -- Shaena Riddles             9 Orcas                               DQ  

 

Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Meredith Richardson       12 Gators                           38.81   11  

  2 Mary Grace Keaney         12 Gators                           39.20    9  

  3 Ashlee Smith              12 Lightning                        39.81    8  

  4 Kate Loseke               12 Gators                           40.05    7  

  5 Chloe Alexander           12 Friendly                         40.23    6  

  6 Tess Abbott               12 Hpelks                           40.56    5  

  7 Katie Anderson            12 Friendly                         40.74    4  

  8 Laura Watson              11 Gcc Swimming                     43.06    3  

  9 Aidan Lacz                11 Lightning                        43.28    2  

 10 Anna Sykes                12 Friendly                         43.31    1  

 11 Klaire Beesley            11 Lawndale                         43.78  

 12 Ally Powell               11 Hpelks                           44.19  

 13 Katherine Thomas          11 CCC                              44.35  

 14 Meigs Rutherford          12 Ridgewood                        44.53  

 15 Taylor Glasgow            12 Adams Farm                       44.99  

 16 Catherine Corcoran        11 Starmount                        45.23  

 17 Izzy Harper               11 CCC                              45.26  

 18 Elyssa Emerick            11 Ridgewood                        45.27  

 19 Lexie Hicks               12 Friendly                         45.47  

 20 Lily Yamagata             11 Gcc Swimming                     45.79  

 21 Virginia Manning          11 Gcc Swimming                     46.01  

 22 Ashley Calhoun            11 Orcas                            46.17  

 23 Molly Hunt                11 Lawndale                         46.22  

 24 Kelly Gaylord             12 Ridgewood                        46.31  

 25 Ashton Crump              12 Adams Farm                       46.50  

 26 Morgan Burns              11 BurMil                           46.79  

 27 Waverly Gans Banaghan     12 HL Hornets                       47.03  

 28 Alexi Philips             11 Adams Farm                       47.34  

 29 Ashley Stanfield          11 Gators                           47.46  

 30 Abbey Mitchell            11 Friendly                         47.48  

 31 Sophia Pupo               12 Hpelks                           47.73  

 32 Abby Frady                11 Gators                           47.99  

 33 Grayson Oxendine-Parr     12 Starmount                        48.04  

 34 Lauren Slack              11 CCC                              48.80  

 35 Kiana Davis               12 Hpelks                           48.82  

 36 Anna Gentry               12 Lawndale                         49.05  

 37 Olivia Massengale         12 Hpelks                           49.14  

 38 Lindsay York              11 Hpelks                           49.16  

 39 Alice Stenmark            11 Adams Farm                       49.22  

 40 Morgan McKinley           11 Piranhas                         49.50  

 41 Amelia Cook               12 Friendly                         49.52  

 42 Susanna Allred            11 Ridgewood                        49.65  

 43 Ava Dodge                 11 Lightning                        49.68  

 44 Maddie Bradsher           12 Lawndale                         49.70  

 45 Phyllis Spaeh             11 Friendly                         50.15  

 46 Mary Derrick              12 Ridgewood                        50.36  

 47 Sarah Allen               11 BurMil                           50.96  

 47 Summer O'Beirne           11 Gators                           50.96  

 49 Jadi Allen                11 Lightning                        51.07  

 50 Isabel Ray                11 Sherwood                         51.25  

 51 Janie Allen               12 Adams Farm                       51.43  

 52 Haley Kadlecek            12 Gators                           51.58  

 53 Olivia Neal               11 Friendly                         51.77  

 54 Logan Forbis              11 Gcc Swimming                     51.92  

 55 Claire Rogers             12 Grandover                        52.09  

 56 Grace Calcagno            11 CCC                              52.10  

 57 Madeline Krasowski        12 Lawndale                         52.13  

 58 Christal Barton           12 BF                               52.76  

 59 Joy Clifford              11 Gators                           53.58  

 60 Brooke Walton             11 Hpelks                           53.79  

 61 Anika Rueppell            11 Friendly                         55.59  

 62 Hadley Copeland           12 Gcc Swimming                     56.14  

 63 Claire Wilson             12 Starmount                        56.51  

 64 Kerry Garner              11 HL Hornets                       56.57  

 65 Victoria Frick            12 BF                               56.89  

 66 Patsy McKee               11 Gcc Swimming                     57.38  

 66 Megan Learn               11 Orcas                            57.38  

 68 Cecilia Wittenbon         11 Adams Farm                       58.18  

 69 Cecie Heyn                11 Lawndale                         58.83  

 69 Sophie Gould              11 Starmount                        58.83  

 71 Lacy Drane                11 Elks Gso                       1:00.03  

 72 Ally Feldmann             12 SESC                           1:00.55  

 73 Danielle Kramer           12 Piranhas                       1:00.80  

 74 Meredith Sinkler          11 CCC                            1:01.36  

 75 Madeline Vachon           11 Gators                         1:01.93  

 76 Jessica Staehly           11 SESC                           1:03.02  

 77 Emma Nowlin               11 CCC                            1:07.02  

 -- Nicole Elliott            11 Friendly                            DQ  

 -- Mariana McHenry           12 Friendly                            DQ  

 

Event 105  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Meredith Stringfellow     14 Hpelks                           35.26   11  

  2 Mary Mac Cowan            14 Gcc Swimming                     35.43    9  

  3 Lindsay Worsley           13 HL Hornets                       35.95    8  

  4 Haven Voorhees            13 Gators                           35.98    7  

  5 Audrey Clegg              14 Friendly                         36.05    6  

  6 Margaret-Ann Peterson     14 Friendly                         36.07    5  

  7 Susannah Townes           14 Gcc Swimming                     36.29    4  

  8 Courtney Carlock          13 Gcc Swimming                     36.34    3  

  9 Ava Freyaldenhoven        13 Friendly                         36.46    2  

 10 Olia Billings             13 Starmount                        37.13    1  

 11 Hailey Bull               13 Elks Gso                         37.47  

 12 Roxie Hager               14 Elks Gso                         38.15  

 13 Julia Ubertini            13 Friendly                         38.31  

 14 Nina Bibler               14 HL Hornets                       38.35  

 15 Lilly Willett             13 Hpelks                           38.40  

 16 Casey Brannigan           13 Gators                           38.45  

 17 Bella Murray              13 CCC                              39.35  

 18 Kailyn Greer              14 Gators                           39.57  

 19 Kylie McClure             13 Sherwood                         39.60  

 20 Carly Malcolm             14 Hpelks                           39.64  

 21 London Scotto             14 Lawndale                         40.12  

 22 Hannah Cousins            13 Friendly                         40.15  

 23 Emma Lloyd                14 BurMil                           40.47  

 24 Ashley Kerr               13 Lightning                        40.68  

 25 Meredith Watson           13 Hpelks                           41.67  

 26 Callie Halchin            13 CCC                              41.93  

 27 Clara Dawson              14 Elks Gso                         41.97  

 28 Brittany Orcutt           14 Hpelks                           42.14  

 29 Whitney Forbis            13 Gcc Swimming                     42.46  

 30 Beth Tarnowsky            14 Elks Gso                         42.57  

 31 Kameryn Purdie            14 Sherwood                         42.58  

 32 Meg Miller                13 CCC                              42.68  

 33 Madelyn Biffle            13 Friendly                         42.86  

 34 Carrie Strickland         14 Piranhas                         43.29  

 35 Maddie Heyn               14 Lawndale                         43.39  

 36 Mary Elizabeth Hudson     13 Sherwood                         43.41  

 37 Kirsten Holland           13 Elks Gso                         43.49  

 38 Mattie Boone              13 CCC                              43.73  

 39 Taylor Purdie             14 Sherwood                         43.95  

 40 Cameron Hamilton          13 Adams Farm                       44.62  

 41 Brenna Nishan             13 Lightning                        44.96  

 42 Katelyn Durham            14 Elks Gso                         45.21  

 43 Katie Scott               14 Lawndale                         45.47  

 44 Katie Sullivan            13 Piranhas                         45.74  

 45 Anna Matto                13 Grandover                        46.76  

 46 Madeline Mullins          14 Elks Gso                         46.81  

 47 Emily Martin              13 Friendly                         47.01  

 48 Katie Debnam              13 Elks Gso                         47.19  

 49 Brianna Zielny            14 Lawndale                         47.51  

 50 Julia Ysidron             14 Gators                           47.85  

 51 Hayden Davis              14 Hpelks                           49.03  

 52 Victoria Abdelaal         13 Adams Farm                       49.38  

 53 Megan Lake                13 Elks Gso                         49.46  

 54 Jessica Klein             13 BurMil                           49.57  

 55 Kristina Clifton          13 Lawndale                         49.68  

 56 Cary Corcoran             13 Starmount                        50.22  

 57 Madison Collins           13 Hpelks                           51.49  

 58 Berkley Bradsher          13 Lawndale                         51.82  

 59 Claudia Allen             13 Adams Farm                       52.53  

 60 Loganne Van Veen          14 BurMil                           53.39  

 61 Molly Graney              14 Hpelks                           53.40  

 62 Gracie Kepley             14 BF                               53.90  

 63 Aitana Maldonado          13 Grandover                        54.30  

 64 Diyana Azlan              14 Gators                           56.52  

 65 Emory McGlaughlin         13 Hpelks                           57.24  

 -- Blair Patton              13 Friendly                            DQ  

 

Event 105  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Macy Maness               18 Friendly                         32.66   11  

  2 Sydney Flake              15 Orcas                            33.97    9  

  3 Brittany Turner           15 Hpelks                           34.25    8  

  4 Elizabeth Brewington      17 Sherwood                         35.43    7  

  5 Hannah Stanford           18 Lightning                        35.48    6  

  6 Emma Auten                17 Friendly                         35.71    5  

  7 Bethany Spivey            18 Gators                           35.79    4  

  8 Sarah Gourley             15 CCC                              35.96    3  

  9 Mary Scott Faircloth      15 Gcc Swimming                     36.19    2  

 10 KK Huffman                15 Friendly                         36.47    0.5

 10 Hannah Key                16 Hpelks                           36.47    0.5

 12 Nicole Paz                16 Lightning                        36.66  

 13 Courtney Gould            15 CCC                              36.83  

 14 Kirsten Wiedbusch         17 Lightning                        36.93  

 15 Jenny Goodwin             15 Orcas                            37.23  

 16 Elizabeth Hens            18 Friendly                         37.29  

 16 Stephanie Duhan           17 Elks Gso                         37.29  

 18 Samantha Bailey           16 Friendly                         37.40  

 19 Hailey Belk               15 Gators                           37.42  

 20 Jessica Amberg            16 Lawndale                         37.89  

 20 Selena Drees              15 Friendly                         37.89  

 22 Jenny Allen               17 Gcc Swimming                     37.97  

 23 Maddy Neeble              16 CCC                              38.26  

 24 Brittany Blackport        16 Hpelks                           38.32  

 25 Megan Wagner              16 Grandover                        38.96  

 26 Alexis Lloyd              15 Adams Farm                       39.20  

 27 Julia Soloman             15 Gcc Swimming                     39.24  

 27 Anna Collins              16 Hpelks                           39.24  

 29 Maggie Rotunda            16 Gators                           39.30  

 30 Morgan Rush               15 Ridgewood                        39.46  

 31 Maddie Fritz              18 Friendly                         39.57  

 31 Moriah Scotto             15 Lawndale                         39.57  

 33 Mary Layton Moffitt       15 Gcc Swimming                     40.29  

 34 Megan Wiedbusch           18 Lightning                        40.44  

 35 Haley Jones               16 Gcc Swimming                     40.49  

 36 Hannah Neal               16 Friendly                         40.50  

 37 Lauren Clance             17 Lawndale                         40.58  

 38 Katharine Komsa           15 Friendly                         40.86  

 39 Stella Cybulski           17 Lawndale                         41.10  

 40 Shannon Gaylord           17 Ridgewood                        41.42  

 41 Lindsay Kivett            18 Gators                           41.44  

 42 Sabrina Carr              15 HL Hornets                       42.12  

 43 Emma Halchin              15 CCC                              43.33  

 44 Neely Gray                15 HL Hornets                       43.82  

 45 Hannah Fernandez          16 HL Hornets                       44.28  

 46 Sydney Wagner             16 Lawndale                         44.30  

 47 Dana Murphy               16 Ridgewood                        44.35  

 48 Mary Rose Stepnowski      16 Friendly                         45.00  

 49 Jeane Young               15 HL Hornets                       45.05  

 50 Sarah Gebbie              15 Lawndale                         46.38  

 51 Megan Saunders            15 Friendly                         50.23  

 52 Cali Horton               15 Hpelks                           56.38  

 -- Maria Klebosis            15 Adams Farm                          DQ  

 -- Araya Houghton            15 Lawndale                            DQ  

 -- Julia Yount               15 Gators                              DQ  

 

Event 109  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Caroline Goodman           7 HL Hornets                       18.99   11  

  2 Reagan Sumner              7 Sherwood                         19.27    9  

  3 Madeline Ringer            7 Gcc Swimming                     19.33    8  

  4 Jessie Jung                8 Gcc Swimming                     19.37    7  

  5 Aurora Cranford            7 HL Hornets                       19.40    6  

  6 Hannah Moore               7 HL Hornets                       19.93    5  

  7 Sara Kathryn Gesse         8 Gcc Swimming                     19.94    4  

  8 Wynnan Hill                7 Gcc Swimming                     20.21    3  

  9 Susannah Weaver            8 Friendly                         20.33    2  

 10 Ashley Balamucki           8 Piranhas                         20.39    1  

 11 Audrey McGinn              8 Gcc Swimming                     20.48  

 12 Carlyle Lowe               7 Sherwood                         20.58  

 13 Camille Barth              7 Starmount                        20.89  

 14 Lauren Worsley             8 HL Hornets                       21.00  

 14 Tyler Coker                8 Gcc Swimming                     21.00  

 16 Alex White                 8 BurMil                           21.30  

 17 Maura Schoppa              8 BurMil                           21.33  

 18 Lilly Cox                  8 Gators                           21.35  

 19 Aurora Milholin            8 HL Hornets                       21.67  

 20 Avery Hiller               8 Elks Gso                         21.88  

 21 Ashley Harshaw             8 HL Hornets                       21.89  

 22 Grace Thurman              7 Grandover                        22.01  

 23 Georgia Walls              8 Grandover                        22.11  

 24 Natalia Barskevicius       8 Elks Gso                         22.30  

 25 Frannie Goodman            7 Starmount                        22.32  

 26 Sydney Roberts             7 Gators                           22.44  

 27 Abigail Repko              8 Hpelks                           22.51  

 28 Morgan Collins             7 Starmount                        22.59  

 29 Cameron Holder             8 Friendly                         22.70  

 30 Sarah-Francis Dewey        7 Sherwood                         22.84  

 31 Lily Frady                 7 Gators                           22.91  

 32 Molly Holshouser           8 Sherwood                         22.94  

 33 Caroline Allen             7 Elks Gso                         23.19  

 33 Ashton Shoffner            8 Gators                           23.19  

 35 Molly Grace Mahanes        8 Sherwood                         23.29  

 36 Lauren Smith               8 Elks Gso                         23.31  

 37 Della Spencer              8 Lawndale                         23.33  

 38 Karlie Cox                 8 Hpelks                           23.40  

 38 Allison Kondracki          8 Lawndale                         23.40  

 40 Emerson McCormick          7 Gcc Swimming                     23.41  

 41 Millicent Childs           8 HL Hornets                       23.45  

 41 Eliza Kirkpatrick          8 Gcc Swimming                     23.45  

 43 Emma Bourgeois             7 Lightning                        23.47  

 44 Victoria Stancil           8 Sherwood                         23.51  

 45 Olivia Henn                7 Gcc Swimming                     23.65  

 46 Catharine Yoder            8 Friendly                         23.68  

 47 Helen Dehnert              8 Gcc Swimming                     23.75  

 48 Caroline Thomas            7 CCC                              23.86  

 49 Logan Lester               7 Friendly                         23.94  

 50 Casey Bruton               8 CCC                              24.04  

 51 Emily Hawn                 8 Hpelks                           24.23  

 52 Carly Mensch               8 Friendly                         24.24  

 53 Maggie Ambro               8 Gcc Swimming                     24.28  

 54 Faith McDonald             8 Gcc Swimming                     24.48  

 55 Mallory Cavanaugh          7 HL Hornets                       24.57  

 56 Claire McDowell            7 Sherwood                         24.60  

 57 Emeline Barker             7 Piranhas                         24.61  

 58 Samantha Townes            8 Lightning                        24.63  

 59 Eliza Stallings            8 Orcas                            24.64  

 60 Sofia Mitchell             7 Friendly                         24.65  

 61 Caroline Fox               7 Lightning                        24.66  

 62 Darby Woyahn               7 Lawndale                         24.73  

 63 Ellie Pokela               8 Gcc Swimming                     24.77  

 64 Abigail Higgins            7 Friendly                         24.80  

 64 Zoe Zielny                 8 Lawndale                         24.80  

 66 Tori Evans                 7 Starmount                        24.83  

 67 Marlee Branch              8 Adams Farm                       24.90  

 68 Anne Kaplan                7 Gcc Swimming                     25.03  

 69 Lia Peace                  7 Friendly                         25.04  

 70 Katerina Villaran          7 Adams Farm                       25.05  

 71 Sophia Sentner             7 HL Hornets                       25.17  

 72 Hannah Abdelaal            8 Adams Farm                       25.20  

 73 Adeline Healy              8 Lightning                        25.21  

 74 Anna Manry                 8 Gators                           25.23  

 75 Victoria Harper            7 CCC                              25.25  

 76 Danielle Saint             8 BurMil                           25.31  

 77 Bella McCloy               7 Gators                           25.41  

 78 Mae Moody                  7 Gcc Swimming                     25.44  

 79 Lilly Jones                8 Gcc Swimming                     25.51  

 80 Sarah Poland               7 Gcc Swimming                     25.71  

 81 Lydia Cochrane             7 HL Hornets                       25.72  

 82 Acacia Bragg               8 Hpelks                           25.76  

 83 Emilie Choiniere           8 Gators                           25.84  

 84 Hallie Gullett             7 Friendly                         25.85  

 85 Ella Sharpe                8 Y Bears                          25.87  

 86 Olivia Newcomb             8 Starmount                        25.89  

 87 Francessca Fabiano-Gross   8 Friendly                         25.93  

 88 Nel Koenig                 7 Friendly                         26.17  

 89 Anna Tilley                8 CCC                              26.20  

 90 Sarah Cloutier             8 Piranhas                         26.25  

 91 Annalise Chmil             7 Lightning                        26.49  

 92 Tatum McGuire              7 Lightning                        26.55  

 93 Emma Bingaman              7 BurMil                           26.88  

 94 Claire Holland             7 Y Bears                          26.91  

 95 Ellie Howard               7 Sherwood                         27.07  

 96 Lindsey Glebus             8 Ridgewood                        27.23  

 97 Kara Toole                 7 Friendly                         27.29  

 98 Emma Claire Johnson        7 Lightning                        27.35  

 99 Charlotte McKee            8 Gcc Swimming                     27.40  

100 Kate Krasowski             8 Lawndale                         27.60  

101 Zoe Auld                   7 Sherwood                         27.73  

102 Addie Carwile              8 HL Hornets                       27.77  

103 Macy McAlister             7 Gators                           27.80  

104 MaryAnn Edmonds            8 Elks Gso                         27.82  

105 Emily Frick                8 BF                               27.89  

106 Emma Mize                  7 Friendly                         27.97  

107 Callie Majors              8 Elks Gso                         28.11  

108 Kaylee Rush                8 Fins                             28.27  

109 Natalie Henn               8 Gcc Swimming                     28.32  

110 Amelia Ames                8 Ridgewood                        28.48  

111 Jenna Rose Gray            7 CCC                              28.55  

112 Raegan Mills               7 Orcas                            28.64  

113 Laci Adams                 7 Grandover                        28.73  

114 Jayden Moler               8 Elks Gso                         28.90  

115 Sarah Beckner              7 Elks Gso                         29.14  

116 Sophia Joel                8 Lightning                        29.19  

117 Leila Alem                 7 Lightning                        29.42  

118 Caroline Mangum            8 Grandover                        29.45  

119 Emma Grace Knight          7 HL Hornets                       29.60  

120 Maddy Davis                7 Sherwood                         29.78  

121 Lily Dumoulin              7 Hpelks                           29.95  

122 Paige McKee                8 Gcc Swimming                     30.04  

123 Morgan Hall                7 HL Hornets                       30.08  

124 Jaclyn Russo               7 Piranhas                         30.12  

125 Kellyn Jiles               8 HL Hornets                       30.38  

126 Natalie Allen              7 BurMil                           30.43  

127 Caroline Kuebert           7 Orcas                            30.73  

128 Maya Schucker              8 Elks Gso                         30.74  

129 Lily Perry                 8 Piranhas                         30.81  

130 Claire Keel                8 Sherwood                         30.92  

131 Alice Kaplan               8 Gcc Swimming                     31.15  

132 Charlotte Davis            8 BF                               31.92  

133 Camden Connolly            7 Hpelks                           32.00  

134 MaryJane Perry             7 Piranhas                         32.04  

135 Caroline Duszka            8 Ridgewood                        32.29  

136 Natalee Stewart            7 Gators                           32.32  

137 Kallie Joncas              7 Piranhas                         32.42  

138 Isabella Fabiano-Grossi    8 Friendly                         32.45  

139 Olivia Whisnant            7 Elks Gso                         32.63  

140 Laura Wallis               8 Piranhas                         32.65  

141 Olivia Cornish             8 Piranhas                         32.86  

142 Caroline Turner            7 Ridgewood                        32.89  

143 Katie Van Lier             7 Ridgewood                        32.93  

144 Kathleen Whitener          8 Gators                           33.08  

145 Olivia Burcham             7 Elks Gso                         33.26  

146 Lillian Richey             7 Friendly                         33.29  

147 Meredith Alt               7 Gators                           33.42  

148 Julia Duval                8 Lawndale                         34.64  

149 Liana McClinton            7 CCC                              34.81  

150 Ada Kirkland               7 Starmount                        35.39  

151 Maggie Ballard             8 Lawndale                         35.43  

152 Margaret Riggs             7 Gators                           36.43  

153 Maddison Kastner           7 Starmount                        36.47  

154 Lillie O'Neill             7 Elks Gso                         36.75  

155 Abby Gray                  8 Starmount                        37.25  

156 Alexa Camara               8 Ridgewood                        38.23  

157 Sarah Edmonds              8 Elks Gso                         39.63  

158 Sydney Krusch              7 Starmount                        41.66  

159 Lauren Proctor             7 Y Bears                          43.68  

160 Ivy Azzarita               7 Lightning                        55.04  

161 Paige Alan                 6 BF                               56.69  

162 Grace Reitzel              7 BF                             1:08.34  

 

Event 111  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Mary Mac Bradshaw         10 Friendly                         35.18   11  

  2 Callie Steinl             10 Gcc Swimming                     35.95    9  

  3 Gracie Mayer              10 Friendly                         36.27    8  

  4 Celeste Morris            10 Y Bears                          36.45    7  

  5 Mattie Boone              10 HL Hornets                       36.55    6  

  6 Tate Abbott                9 Hpelks                           37.03    5  

  7 Faith McCloy              10 Gators                           38.14    4  

  8 Paige Evans                9 HL Hornets                       38.34    3  

  9 Caroline Shue             10 Gators                           38.43    2  

 10 Emilie Newsome            10 Gcc Swimming                     38.64    1  

 11 Eva Grace Hecht            9 Sherwood                         38.74  

 12 Riley McCallister          9 Orcas                            38.80  

 13 Avery Tate                10 Friendly                         39.22  

 14 Avery Pigue                9 Orcas                            39.34  

 15 Anne Dehnert              10 Gcc Swimming                     39.52  

 16 Samantha Williams         10 Friendly                         39.62  

 16 Hannah Gillispie           9 Starmount                        39.62  

 18 Allie Bartlett            10 Sherwood                         39.66  

 19 Ava Milholin              10 HL Hornets                       39.75  

 20 Gloria Topalovic          10 BurMil                           40.02  

 21 Claire Oxner              10 Friendly                         40.06  

 22 Olivia Martin              9 Friendly                         40.36  

 23 Sophia Maisano             9 Gators                           40.47  

 24 Shaena Riddles             9 Orcas                            40.58  

 25 Alyssa Tyre               10 Y Bears                          40.62  

 26 Rosa Stancil              10 Sherwood                         40.72  

 27 Mira Allen                 9 Lightning                        40.75  

 28 Jessica Coble             10 Y Bears                          40.92  

 29 Delaney Healy              9 Lightning                        40.96  

 29 Mary Slade McKee          10 HL Hornets                       40.96  

 31 Caroline Hunt              9 Sherwood                         41.06  

 32 Caroline Hertweck          9 Friendly                         41.25  

 33 Leila Allen                9 Lightning                        41.30  

 34 Kate Dunlay                9 Lightning                        41.31  

 34 Madden Jones              10 Lawndale                         41.31  

 36 Maggie Seeber              9 Friendly                         41.34  

 37 Madeline Duvall           10 Lawndale                         41.37  

 38 Katy Lundeen               9 Adams Farm                       41.39  

 39 Megan Bourgeois            9 Lightning                        41.41  

 40 Hanna Palmer              10 Adams Farm                       41.57  

 41 Ellie Jones                9 Gcc Swimming                     41.70  

 42 MacKenzie Griffin          9 Grandover                        41.78  

 43 Michaela Saunders          9 Friendly                         41.88  

 44 Janavi Mehta              10 HL Hornets                       41.92  

 45 Paris Stankewich           9 Orcas                            42.06  

 46 Ginny Barnes               9 HL Hornets                       42.25  

 47 Kate Austin               10 Gcc Swimming                     42.30  

 48 Lillie Smith               9 Gators                           42.38  

 49 Caley Justice              9 Gators                           42.61  

 50 Ally Petty                 9 Orcas                            42.65  

 51 Keely Woyahn               9 Lawndale                         43.00  

 52 Alexis Antonelli           9 Elks Gso                         43.02  

 53 Maggie Heckman             9 Gcc Swimming                     43.24  

 54 Rosa Sackett               9 Sherwood                         43.38  

 55 Abigail Seidle            10 Orcas                            43.42  

 56 Olivia Holden              9 Sherwood                         43.45  

 57 Katelin Nierle            10 Orcas                            43.48  

 58 CeCe Hindle               10 Starmount                        43.51  

 59 Elise Clement              9 Grandover                        44.00  

 60 Mya Hulse                 10 Gators                           44.06  

 61 Hannah Harris              9 Lightning                        44.15  

 62 Madeline Seganish          9 Orcas                            44.16  

 63 Jayla Abdelaal             9 Adams Farm                       44.18  

 64 Rachel Abele               9 CCC                              44.21  

 65 Haven Adams                9 Orcas                            44.24  

 66 Marion Dewey               9 Sherwood                         44.25  

 66 Kendall Skiles            10 BurMil                           44.25  

 68 Christina Layton           9 Lawndale                         44.33  

 68 Rachel Callahan            9 Ridgewood                        44.33  

 70 Avery Williams             9 HL Hornets                       44.41  

 71 Eleanor Manning            9 Gcc Swimming                     44.48  

 72 Hailey Spahr              10 SESC                             44.49  

 73 Sophie Nutt                9 Lightning                        44.62  

 74 Mackenzie Shaw            10 HL Hornets                       44.70  

 75 Lauren Easter             10 Adams Farm                       44.90  

 76 Sidney Sentner            10 HL Hornets                       44.92  

 77 Hannah Nichols             9 Lightning                        45.43  

 78 Camille Wells              9 Friendly                         45.49  

 79 Caroline Cochrane         10 HL Hornets                       45.63  

 80 Olivia Smith               9 Orcas                            45.67  

 81 Emily Richardson          10 Sherwood                         45.69  

 82 Howell Pierce              9 Sherwood                         45.77  

 83 Sydney Lucas              10 Elks Gso                         45.88  

 84 Kathleen Connors          10 Sherwood                         45.95  

 85 Abbie Behe                 9 Hpelks                           46.00  

 86 Sophia McKinney            9 HL Hornets                       46.06  

 87 Jessica Taylor             9 Lawndale                         46.15  

 88 Ally Seganish              9 Orcas                            46.61  

 89 Katherine Bales            9 Lightning                        46.64  

 90 Annie Grove               10 Elks Gso                         46.67  

 91 Jayla Martin               9 Y Bears                          46.71  

 92 Hope Suire                 9 Gcc Swimming                     46.80  

 93 Emily Sentner             10 HL Hornets                       46.83  

 94 Cate Gwinnett             10 Lawndale                         46.93  

 94 Camille Gordon            10 Gcc Swimming                     46.93  

 94 EmmaFreda Tillman          9 Friendly                         46.93  

 97 Kaitlyn Baker             10 HL Hornets                       47.20  

 98 Jada Willse                9 Friendly                         47.27  

 98 Susan Miller              10 Friendly                         47.27  

100 Kailee Edens               9 Orcas                            47.60  

101 Sophia Parker             10 Elks Gso                         47.74  

102 Kaylea Hofer               9 Ridgewood                        47.95  

103 Jenny Rowlett             10 Friendly                         47.98  

104 Kristen Francis           10 Lightning                        48.00  

105 Catherine Curtiss          9 Lightning                        48.04  

106 Riley Quinn                9 Elks Gso                         48.07  

107 Tatum Church               9 HL Hornets                       48.14  

108 Megan Bingaman            10 BurMil                           48.28  

109 Sydney Hardee             10 Hpelks                           48.77  

110 Ann Brinley Adams          9 Grandover                        48.78  

111 Molly Coates               9 Sherwood                         48.92  

112 Annie Conrad              10 Starmount                        49.06  

113 Elizabeth Joel            10 Lightning                        50.14  

114 Claire Jacoby             10 Orcas                            50.22  

115 Emma Swofford              9 Elks Gso                         50.39  

116 Corinne Alt                9 Gators                           50.53  

117 Lillah Hayes               9 Starmount                        50.58  

118 Olivia Gwinnett            9 Lawndale                         50.67  

119 Bridget Barr               9 Adams Farm                       50.86  

120 Hannah Miller              9 Lawndale                         51.03  

121 Braddock Rhodenhiser       9 Hpelks                           51.19  

122 Peapod Caviness            9 Elks Gso                         51.32  

123 Sophie Vachon              9 Gators                           51.48  

124 Leslie Laureano            9 Y Bears                          51.53  

125 Page Moton                 9 Lightning                        51.87  

126 Maura Toole                9 Friendly                         52.23  

127 Abby Oldt                  9 Ridgewood                        52.31  

128 Hailey Williamson          9 Elks Gso                         52.36  

129 Jessica Oberlies           9 Friendly                         52.68  

130 Jordan Schepisi           10 Adams Farm                       53.00  

131 Egan Conrad                9 Starmount                        53.03  

132 Anna Souhan                9 Sherwood                         54.32  

133 Amy Feldmann               9 SESC                             54.45  

134 Katelyn Johnson            9 Y Bears                          54.63  

135 Ashley Lesesne            10 Lightning                        55.06  

136 Abigail Negin             10 Elks Gso                         55.30  

137 Lola Watson               10 BurMil                           55.32  

138 Brianna Mitchell          10 Y Bears                          55.63  

139 Olivia Fitzsimons          9 Sherwood                         55.68  

140 Kinkead Crotts            10 Orcas                            56.90  

141 Mallie Roley               9 Gators                           57.15  

142 Lucy Herndon              10 BurMil                           57.53  

143 Grace Denenny              9 Lightning                        58.42  

144 Lydia Stewart              9 Adams Farm                       58.52  

145 Serenity Morgan           10 Elks Gso                         59.16  

146 Annie Camara               9 Ridgewood                        59.20  

147 Anna Croitory             10 Starmount                      1:00.44  

148 Isabela Villaran           9 Adams Farm                     1:00.60  

149 Amicah Webster             9 Y Bears                        1:00.64  

150 Darah Davis                9 Y Bears                        1:01.26  

151 Emma Evans                 9 Lightning                      1:02.15  

151 Annie Cross                9 Piranhas                       1:02.15  

153 Josie Banner              10 Adams Farm                     1:03.50  

154 Sarah Stansill             9 Elks Gso                       1:05.30  

155 Tilley Kirkland            9 Starmount                      1:09.67  

156 Corrine McGuire            9 Lightning                      1:10.19  

157 Emma Myers                 9 Adams Farm                     1:10.94  

158 Samantha Cisney            9 Elks Gso                       1:13.62  

159 Maya Moore                 9 Y Bears                        1:16.95  

160 Johannah Sturges          10 BF                             1:17.54  

161 Anna Hicks                 9 Elks Gso                       1:18.77  

162 Alexandra Cisney           9 Elks Gso                       1:30.06  

163 Lucy Dean                 10 Starmount                      1:44.62  

 

Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kate Loseke               12 Gators                           30.53   11  

  2 Tess Abbott               12 Hpelks                           31.61    9  

  3 Emy Alwin                 12 Adams Farm                       32.28    8  

  4 Sarah Goodwin             11 Gators                           33.69    7  

  5 Meigs Rutherford          12 Ridgewood                        33.78    6  

  6 Kaitlyn Holbrook          11 CCC                              33.97    5  

  7 Jaqueline Poer            12 Lightning                        34.01    3.5

  7 Taylor Glasgow            12 Adams Farm                       34.01    3.5

  9 Hayley Kallam             12 Gators                           34.07    2  

 10 Kate May                  12 Gators                           34.27    1  

 11 Maddy Slensby             12 Friendly                         34.46  

 12 Alayna Patel              11 Hpelks                           34.51  

 13 Chloe Alexander           12 Friendly                         34.56  

 14 Alissa Lake               11 Lightning                        34.84  

 15 Mariana McHenry           12 Friendly                         34.92  

 16 Morgan McKinley           11 Piranhas                         35.39  

 17 Klaire Beesley            11 Lawndale                         35.41  

 18 Meredith Richardson       12 Gators                           35.57  

 19 Katie Anderson            12 Friendly                         35.76  

 20 Alexandra Maycock         12 Lawndale                         35.79  

 21 Mary Grace Keaney         12 Gators                           35.81  

 22 Laura Watson              11 Gcc Swimming                     35.88  

 23 Amanda Brennan            12 Ridgewood                        36.12  

 24 Sydnee Epstein            12 Piranhas                         36.25  

 25 Kelly Apple               12 Orcas                            36.36  

 26 Kelly Gaylord             12 Ridgewood                        36.40  

 27 Sydney Keskinen           11 Lightning                        36.46  

 28 Lexie Hicks               12 Friendly                         36.47  

 29 Catherine Corcoran        11 Starmount                        36.54  

 30 Abbey Mitchell            11 Friendly                         36.61  

 31 Anna Sykes                12 Friendly                         36.74  

 32 Sophia Alem               11 Lightning                        37.05  

 33 Olivia Massengale         12 Hpelks                           37.13  

 34 Waverly Gans Banaghan     12 HL Hornets                       37.15  

 35 Katherine Thomas          11 CCC                              37.39  

 36 Maddie Bradsher           12 Lawndale                         37.41  

 37 Abbie Boone               11 CCC                              37.55  

 38 Grayson Oxendine-Parr     12 Starmount                        37.58  

 39 Abby Frady                11 Gators                           37.67  

 40 Ashton Crump              12 Adams Farm                       37.69  

 41 Danielle Kramer           12 Piranhas                         37.80  

 42 Tayte Beeninga            11 Lawndale                         37.90  

 43 Ally Powell               11 Hpelks                           38.24  

 44 Izzy Harper               11 CCC                              38.34  

 45 Sophia Pupo               12 Hpelks                           38.38  

 46 Lindsay York              11 Hpelks                           38.45  

 47 Elyssa Emerick            11 Ridgewood                        38.70  

 48 Camille Ford              11 Lightning                        38.72  

 49 Alexi Philips             11 Adams Farm                       39.10  

 50 Sophie Gould              11 Starmount                        39.31  

 51 Sarayu Pai                12 BurMil                           39.35  

 52 Brooke Walton             11 Hpelks                           39.43  

 53 Amelia Cook               12 Friendly                         39.71  

 54 Summer O'Beirne           11 Gators                           39.84  

 55 Susanna Allred            11 Ridgewood                        39.92  

 56 Lily Yamagata             11 Gcc Swimming                     40.26  

 57 Sienna Morgan             11 Elks Gso                         40.87  

 58 Kiana Davis               12 Hpelks                           40.94  

 59 Haley Kadlecek            12 Gators                           40.95  

 60 Megan Learn               11 Orcas                            41.34  

 61 Ashley Calhoun            11 Orcas                            41.56  

 62 Mary Derrick              12 Ridgewood                        41.57  

 63 Lauren Slack              11 CCC                              41.64  

 64 Kerry Garner              11 HL Hornets                       41.79  

 65 Anna Gentry               12 Lawndale                         41.90  

 66 Janie Allen               12 Adams Farm                       42.03  

 67 Morgan Burns              11 BurMil                           42.11  

 68 Logan Forbis              11 Gcc Swimming                     42.21  

 69 Madeline Krasowski        12 Lawndale                         42.52  

 70 Aidan Lacz                11 Lightning                        42.72  

 71 Jadi Allen                11 Lightning                        42.78  

 71 Ava Dodge                 11 Lightning                        42.78  

 73 Olivia Neal               11 Friendly                         42.79  

 74 Meredith Sinkler          11 CCC                              42.91  

 75 Claire Rogers             12 Grandover                        42.93  

 76 Hadley Copeland           12 Gcc Swimming                     42.97  

 77 Claire Wilson             12 Starmount                        43.01  

 78 Phyllis Spaeh             11 Friendly                         43.22  

 79 Patsy McKee               11 Gcc Swimming                     43.66  

 80 Ashley Stanfield          11 Gators                           43.69  

 81 Grace Calcagno            11 CCC                              44.20  

 82 Sarah Allen               11 BurMil                           44.24  

 83 Madeline Vachon           11 Gators                           46.02  

 84 Victoria Frick            12 BF                               46.34  

 85 Alice Stenmark            11 Adams Farm                       46.63  

 86 Nicole Elliott            11 Friendly                         47.05  

 87 Anika Rueppell            11 Friendly                         47.16  

 88 Cecie Heyn                11 Lawndale                         48.55  

 89 Caroline Isaacson         11 Fins                             48.80  

 90 Isabel Ray                11 Sherwood                         48.85  

 91 Lacy Drane                11 Elks Gso                         49.44  

 92 Cecilia Wittenbon         11 Adams Farm                       50.16  

 93 Joy Clifford              11 Gators                           50.29  

 94 Emma Nowlin               11 CCC                              55.36  

 95 Jessica Staehly           11 SESC                             58.68  

 

Event 115  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Audrey Curtis             13 Hpelks                           28.73   11  

  2 Kayla McLamb              14 Elks Gso                         29.53    9  

  3 Reagan LaBor              14 Hpelks                           30.04    8  

  4 Mary Mac Cowan            14 Gcc Swimming                     30.33    6.5

  4 Hailey Bull               13 Elks Gso                         30.33    6.5

  6 Audrey Clegg              14 Friendly                         30.45    5  

  7 Margaret-Ann Peterson     14 Friendly                         30.55    4  

  8 Katelyn Durham            14 Elks Gso                         31.06    3  

  9 Katherine Kivett          14 Gators                           31.20    2  

 10 Emma Thyer                13 Elks Gso                         31.58    1  

 11 Courtney Carlock          13 Gcc Swimming                     31.59  

 12 Julia Ubertini            13 Friendly                         31.92  

 13 Frances Harvey            13 Friendly                         32.00  

 14 Amanda-Joi Guthrie        14 Lawndale                         32.03  

 15 Casey Brannigan           13 Gators                           32.04  

 16 Susannah Townes           14 Gcc Swimming                     32.05  

 17 Haven Voorhees            13 Gators                           32.07  

 18 Molly Auten               14 Friendly                         32.28  

 19 Liza Bobbitt              14 Gcc Swimming                     32.30  

 20 London Scotto             14 Lawndale                         32.47  

 20 Valerie Bryant            13 Piranhas                         32.47  

 22 Nina Bibler               14 HL Hornets                       32.98  

 23 Carly Malcolm             14 Hpelks                           33.04  

 24 Kirsten Holland           13 Elks Gso                         33.11  

 25 Kailyn Greer              14 Gators                           33.15  

 26 Louise Farrell            14 Ridgewood                        33.22  

 27 Blair Patton              13 Friendly                         33.67  

 28 Lilly Willett             13 Hpelks                           33.68  

 29 Emma Rust                 13 Orcas                            33.75  

 30 Cameron Hamilton          13 Adams Farm                       33.89  

 31 Meg Miller                13 CCC                              33.96  

 32 Caroline Austin           13 Gcc Swimming                     34.03  

 33 Ava Freyaldenhoven        13 Friendly                         34.40  

 34 Madeline Mullins          14 Elks Gso                         34.41  

 35 Julie Hager               14 Elks Gso                         34.46  

 36 Mattie Boone              13 CCC                              34.79  

 37 Hayden Davis              14 Hpelks                           34.80  

 38 Callie Halchin            13 CCC                              34.83  

 39 Kameryn Purdie            14 Sherwood                         34.94  

 40 Beth Tarnowsky            14 Elks Gso                         35.02  

 41 Carrie Strickland         14 Piranhas                         35.10  

 42 Mary Elizabeth Hudson     13 Sherwood                         35.22  

 43 Whitney Forbis            13 Gcc Swimming                     35.23  

 44 Ashley Kerr               13 Lightning                        35.49  

 45 Hannah Cousins            13 Friendly                         35.60  

 46 Clara Dawson              14 Elks Gso                         35.67  

 46 Meredith Watson           13 Hpelks                           35.67  

 48 Brittany Bland            14 HL Hornets                       35.69  

 49 Amy Brubaker              13 Ridgewood                        35.96  

 50 Addie Becknell            13 Lawndale                         36.24  

 51 Madelyn Biffle            13 Friendly                         36.53  

 52 Megan Lake                13 Elks Gso                         36.59  

 53 Taylor Purdie             14 Sherwood                         36.80  

 54 Kylie McClure             13 Sherwood                         37.22  

 55 Katie Sullivan            13 Piranhas                         37.31  

 56 Jessica Klein             13 BurMil                           37.35  

 57 Brenna Nishan             13 Lightning                        37.41  

 58 Kaylie Mills              13 Orcas                            37.44  

 59 Berkley Bradsher          13 Lawndale                         37.53  

 60 Brittany Orcutt           14 Hpelks                           37.62  

 61 Brianna Zielny            14 Lawndale                         37.83  

 62 Katie Scott               14 Lawndale                         37.90  

 63 Kristina Clifton          13 Lawndale                         37.94  

 64 Anna Matto                13 Grandover                        37.97  

 65 Emily Martin              13 Friendly                         38.51  

 66 Molly Graney              14 Hpelks                           38.63  

 67 Victoria Abdelaal         13 Adams Farm                       39.22  

 68 Cary Corcoran             13 Starmount                        40.18  

 69 Katie Debnam              13 Elks Gso                         40.24  

 70 Emory McGlaughlin         13 Hpelks                           41.07  

 71 Julia Ysidron             14 Gators                           41.94  

 72 Loganne Van Veen          14 BurMil                           42.06  

 73 Diyana Azlan              14 Gators                           42.29  

 74 Claudia Allen             13 Adams Farm                       42.68  

 75 Aitana Maldonado          13 Grandover                        43.30  

 76 Gracie Kepley             14 BF                               43.77  

 77 Madison Collins           13 Hpelks                           46.73  

 

Event 115  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Kalee Albert              17 Orcas                            27.73   11  

  2 Macy Maness               18 Friendly                         28.01    9  

  3 Alexandra Dodd            16 Orcas                            28.09    8  

  4 Katie Wyatt               15 Friendly                         28.22    7  

  5 Alexa Barker              15 Orcas                            28.71    6  

  6 Emma Auten                17 Friendly                         28.78    5  

  7 Bethany Spivey            18 Gators                           28.89    4  

  8 Jenny Goodwin             15 Orcas                            28.92    3  

  9 Montana Flemming          15 Adams Farm                       28.98    2  

 10 Araya Houghton            15 Lawndale                         29.13    1  

 11 Elizabeth Grady           16 HL Hornets                       29.22  

 12 Julia Hamrick             16 Gators                           29.56  

 13 Megan Wagner              16 Grandover                        29.60  

 14 Sarah Catto               16 Adams Farm                       29.80  

 15 Austin Vass               17 Lawndale                         29.91  

 16 Brittany Turner           15 Hpelks                           29.92  

 17 Hannah Stanford           18 Lightning                        30.05  

 18 Abby Hill                 15 Gators                           30.17  

 19 Marisa Calcagno           18 CCC                              30.22  

 20 Anne Prendergast          16 Gators                           30.30  

 21 Vica Billings             15 Starmount                        30.58  

 22 Haley Jones               16 Gcc Swimming                     30.64  

 23 Samantha Scott            16 Lightning                        30.75  

 24 Sydney Flake              15 Orcas                            30.76  

 25 KK Huffman                15 Friendly                         30.86  

 26 Dana Murphy               16 Ridgewood                        30.99  

 26 Hailey Belk               15 Gators                           30.99  

 28 Rachel Anderson           16 Gators                           31.05  

 29 Jacquelyn McGorty         16 Lightning                        31.07  

 30 Selena Drees              15 Friendly                         31.08  

 31 Elizabeth Hens            18 Friendly                         31.14  

 32 Moriah Scotto             15 Lawndale                         31.16  

 33 Morgan Rush               15 Ridgewood                        31.39  

 34 Maddie Fritz              18 Friendly                         31.47  

 35 Nicole Paz                16 Lightning                        31.57  

 36 Tori Churchill            16 Elks Gso                         31.58  

 37 Sarah Gourley             15 CCC                              31.60  

 38 Kirsten Wiedbusch         17 Lightning                        31.61  

 39 Anna Collins              16 Hpelks                           31.69  

 40 Stephanie Duhan           17 Elks Gso                         31.78  

 41 Maggie Rotunda            16 Gators                           31.81  

 41 Mary Scott Faircloth      15 Gcc Swimming                     31.81  

 43 Jenny Allen               17 Gcc Swimming                     31.88  

 44 Samantha Bailey           16 Friendly                         31.95  

 45 Katharine Komsa           15 Friendly                         32.09  

 46 Sydney Wagner             16 Lawndale                         32.27  

 47 Julia Soloman             15 Gcc Swimming                     32.42  

 48 Jessica Amberg            16 Lawndale                         32.68  

 49 Julia Yount               15 Gators                           32.78  

 50 Hannah Key                16 Hpelks                           32.89  

 51 Maria Wellmaker           15 Gators                           32.90  

 52 Mary Layton Moffitt       15 Gcc Swimming                     32.91  

 53 Shannon Gaylord           17 Ridgewood                        33.02  

 54 Megan Wiedbusch           18 Lightning                        33.03  

 55 Sabrina Carr              15 HL Hornets                       33.05  

 56 Hannah Neal               16 Friendly                         33.13  

 57 Bre Tarnowsky             18 Elks Gso                         33.20  

 58 Brittany Blackport        16 Hpelks                           33.40  

 58 Maddy Neeble              16 CCC                              33.40  

 60 Hannah Fernandez          16 HL Hornets                       33.44  

 61 Neely Gray                15 HL Hornets                       33.47  

 62 Lindsay Kivett            18 Gators                           33.48  

 63 Emma Halchin              15 CCC                              33.64  

 64 Mary Rose Stepnowski      16 Friendly                         34.03  

 65 Jeane Young               15 HL Hornets                       34.26  

 66 Lauren Clance             17 Lawndale                         34.63  

 67 Alexis Lloyd              15 Adams Farm                       35.51  

 68 Megan Saunders            15 Friendly                         35.70  

 69 Maria Klebosis            15 Adams Farm                       35.77  

 70 Stella Cybulski           17 Lawndale                         37.27  

 71 Sarah Gebbie              15 Lawndale                         37.89  

 72 Cali Horton               15 Hpelks                           47.52  

 

Event 117  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Caroline Goodman           7 HL Hornets                       21.98   11  

  2 Hannah Moore               7 HL Hornets                       22.88    9  

  3 Carlyle Lowe               7 Sherwood                         23.81    8  

  4 Madeline Ringer            7 Gcc Swimming                     24.37    7  

  5 Aurora Cranford            7 HL Hornets                       24.65    5.5

  5 Lauren Worsley             8 HL Hornets                       24.65    5.5

  7 Mary McLean Dries          8 Gcc Swimming                     25.34    4  

  8 Kristen Turner             7 Hpelks                           25.48    3  

  9 Emily Hawn                 8 Hpelks                           27.21    2  

 10 Zoe Zielny                 8 Lawndale                         27.61    1  

 11 Karlie Cox                 8 Hpelks                           28.25  

 12 Lauren Marsh               8 Orcas                            28.80  

 13 Eliza Barnett              8 Sherwood                         28.95  

 14 Sarah Poland               7 Gcc Swimming                     28.99  

 15 Allison Kondracki          8 Lawndale                         29.03  

 16 Ashley Harshaw             8 HL Hornets                       29.23  

 17 Olivia Newcomb             8 Starmount                        29.61  

 18 Morgan Collins             7 Starmount                        29.98  

 19 Victoria Stancil           8 Sherwood                         30.09  

 20 Victoria Harper            7 CCC                              30.65  

 21 Anna Tilley                8 CCC                              30.68  

 22 Lilly Cox                  8 Gators                           31.19  

 23 Lauren Smith               8 Elks Gso                         32.99  

 24 Grace Thurman              7 Grandover                        33.56  

 25 Hannah Abdelaal            8 Adams Farm                       34.23  

 26 Raegan Mills               7 Orcas                            34.57  

 27 Samantha Townes            8 Lightning                        35.63  

 28 Ivy Azzarita               7 Lightning                        35.83  

 29 Ella Sharpe                8 Y Bears                          35.94  

 30 Katerina Villaran          7 Adams Farm                       36.75  

 31 Jenna Rose Gray            7 CCC                              38.27  

 32 Caroline Mangum            8 Grandover                        39.67  

 33 Lily Perry                 8 Piranhas                         45.21  

 34 Addison Evans              6 Starmount                        45.30  

 -- Molly Kraska               7 Starmount                           DQ  

 -- Kathryn Riggs              6 Gators                              DQ  

 -- Emilie Choiniere           8 Gators                              DQ  

 -- Ali Shackelford            6 Gators                              DQ  

 -- Callie Majors              8 Elks Gso                            DQ  

 -- Georgia Walls              8 Grandover                           DQ  

 -- Abby Whitehead             8 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Adeline Healy              8 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Taylor Balamucki           6 Piranhas                            DQ  

 -- Casey Bruton               8 CCC                                 DQ  

 -- Madison Salthouse          5 Adams Farm                          DQ  

 

Event 119  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Keely Woyahn               9 Lawndale                         41.59   11  

  2 Emma Meisinger             9 Lightning                        46.46    9  

  3 Mira Allen                 9 Lightning                        46.79    8  

  4 Gloria Topalovic          10 BurMil                           47.83    7  

  5 Katherine Poer             9 Lightning                        48.80    6  

  6 Jessica Taylor             9 Lawndale                         48.88    5  

  7 Mattie Boone              10 HL Hornets                       48.92    4  

  8 MacKenzie Griffin          9 Grandover                        49.02    3  

  9 Hannah Gillispie           9 Starmount                        50.36    2  

 10 Hannah Nichols             9 Lightning                        51.08    1  

 11 Megan Bourgeois            9 Lightning                        51.20  

 12 Ally Petty                 9 Orcas                            51.67  

 13 Maggie Heckman             9 Gcc Swimming                     52.01  

 14 Rosa Stancil              10 Sherwood                         52.41  

 15 Allie Bartlett            10 Sherwood                         52.49  

 16 CeCe Hindle               10 Starmount                        53.66  

 17 Leah Resler                9 HL Hornets                       53.67  

 18 Ellie Jones                9 Gcc Swimming                     55.22  

 19 Katy Lundeen               9 Adams Farm                       55.67  

 20 Jessica Coble             10 Y Bears                          55.75  

 21 Madden Jones              10 Lawndale                         55.80  

 22 Allie George               9 Piranhas                         55.96  

 23 Paris Stankewich           9 Orcas                            56.41  

 24 Ginny Barnes               9 HL Hornets                       57.17  

 25 Mary Slade McKee          10 HL Hornets                       57.72  

 26 Jayla Abdelaal             9 Adams Farm                       58.08  

 27 Hannah Miller              9 Lawndale                         58.19  

 28 Rachel Abele               9 CCC                            1:00.14  

 29 Eleanor Manning            9 Gcc Swimming                   1:00.87  

 30 Sophie Nutt                9 Lightning                      1:00.93  

 31 Kendall Skiles            10 BurMil                         1:03.81  

 32 Emilie Newsome            10 Gcc Swimming                   1:05.52  

 33 Caroline Hertweck          9 Friendly                       1:05.78  

 34 Lauren Easter             10 Adams Farm                     1:07.96  

 35 Corinne Alt                9 Gators                         1:08.10  

 36 Alexis Antonelli           9 Elks Gso                       1:08.36  

 37 Georgia Walker             9 HL Hornets                     1:09.60  

 38 Olivia Smith               9 Orcas                          1:10.72  

 39 Darah Davis                9 Y Bears                        1:19.05  

 40 Corrine McGuire            9 Lightning                      1:20.74  

 -- Kara Bensel                9 Hpelks                              DQ  

 -- Morgan Spohn              10 Starmount                           DQ  

 

Event 121  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Jaqueline Poer            12 Lightning                        39.63   11  

  2 Maria Rotunda             12 Gators                           41.49    9  

  3 Katherine Thomas          11 CCC                              43.12    8  

  4 Kate May                  12 Gators                           44.26    7  

  5 Catherine Corcoran        11 Starmount                        45.13    6  

  6 Sarah Goodwin             11 Gators                           45.21    5  

  7 Molly Hunt                11 Lawndale                         45.35    4  

  8 Abby Frady                11 Gators                           46.05    3  

  9 Sophia Alem               11 Lightning                        46.30    2  

 10 Sierra Delk               12 CCC                              46.60    1  

 11 Ashley Calhoun            11 Orcas                            46.66  

 12 Tayte Beeninga            11 Lawndale                         47.16  

 13 Camille Ford              11 Lightning                        47.52  

 14 Ashton Crump              12 Adams Farm                       48.07  

 15 Alexandra Maycock         12 Lawndale                         48.48  

 16 Lauren Slack              11 CCC                              48.96  

 17 Amelia Cook               12 Friendly                         49.28  

 18 Abbie Boone               11 CCC                              51.13  

 19 Sydney Keskinen           11 Lightning                        52.09  

 20 Maddie Bradsher           12 Lawndale                         53.29  

 -- Meredith Sinkler          11 CCC                                 DQ  

 -- Logan Forbis              11 Gcc Swimming                        DQ  

 -- Cassie Starnes            11 HL Hornets                          DQ  

 

Event 123  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Frances Ganem             14 Gcc Swimming                     31.37   11  

  2 Kayla McLamb              14 Elks Gso                         33.46    9  

  3 Cassidy Shaw              13 HL Hornets                       34.20    8  

  4 Alexandra Tumlin          14 Starmount                        34.99    7  

  5 Hailey Bull               13 Elks Gso                         35.20    6  

  6 Kailyn Greer              14 Gators                           35.21    5  

  7 Valerie Bryant            13 Piranhas                         35.88    4  

  8 Blair Patton              13 Friendly                         35.98    3  

  9 Morgan Auel               14 HL Hornets                       36.40    2  

 10 Mary Mac Cowan            14 Gcc Swimming                     36.84    0.5

 10 Amanda-Joi Guthrie        14 Lawndale                         36.84    0.5

 12 Liza Bobbitt              14 Gcc Swimming                     37.45  

 13 Audrey Clegg              14 Friendly                         38.27  

 14 Frances Harvey            13 Friendly                         38.77  

 15 Caroline Austin           13 Gcc Swimming                     39.87  

 16 Clara Dawson              14 Elks Gso                         40.15  

 17 Addie Becknell            13 Lawndale                         41.29  

 18 Brittany Bland            14 HL Hornets                       42.54  

 19 Whitney Forbis            13 Gcc Swimming                     42.71  

 20 Katie Scott               14 Lawndale                         42.81  

 21 Meg Miller                13 CCC                              42.95  

 22 Hayden Davis              14 Hpelks                           44.33  

 23 Brianna Zielny            14 Lawndale                         46.13  

 24 Amy Brubaker              13 Ridgewood                        48.12  

 25 Kaylie Mills              13 Orcas                            49.44  

 26 Victoria Abdelaal         13 Adams Farm                       51.20  

 

Event 123  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 KK Huffman                15 Friendly                         31.98   11  

  2 Jenny Goodwin             15 Orcas                            32.16    9  

  3 Sarah Catto               16 Adams Farm                       32.37    8  

  4 Katie Wyatt               15 Friendly                         32.45    7  

  5 Brittany Turner           15 Hpelks                           32.77    6  

  6 Summer Morgan             15 Elks Gso                         33.30    5  

  7 Marisa Calcagno           18 CCC                              33.65    4  

  8 Austin Vass               17 Lawndale                         33.75    3  

  9 Sarah Gourley             15 CCC                              34.49    2  

 10 Selena Drees              15 Friendly                         34.51    1  

 11 Elizabeth Brewington      17 Sherwood                         34.55  

 12 Elizabeth Grady           16 HL Hornets                       34.76  

 13 Montana Flemming          15 Adams Farm                       34.79  

 14 Courtney Gould            15 CCC                              34.90  

 15 Samantha Bailey           16 Friendly                         34.98  

 16 Nicole Paz                16 Lightning                        35.04  

 17 Jacquelyn McGorty         16 Lightning                        35.58  

 18 Araya Houghton            15 Lawndale                         35.76  

 19 Maria Wellmaker           15 Gators                           36.07  

 20 Moriah Scotto             15 Lawndale                         36.37  

 21 Mary Layton Moffitt       15 Gcc Swimming                     36.51  

 22 Rachel Anderson           16 Gators                           37.07  

 23 Sydney Flake              15 Orcas                            37.33  

 24 Hailey Belk               15 Gators                           37.43  

 25 Hannah Fernandez          16 HL Hornets                       37.89  

 26 Sydney Wagner             16 Lawndale                         38.76  

 27 Jessica Amberg            16 Lawndale                         39.80  

 28 Julia Yount               15 Gators                           41.61  

 29 Megan Wiedbusch           18 Lightning                        42.37  

 30 Brittany Blackport        16 Hpelks                           43.15