Licensed to Greensboro CSA Championship Meet

                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/16/2012 10:27 PM

              2012 CSA City Championships - 7/5/2012 to 7/7/2012               

                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 79  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:38.11   22  

     1) Sutton Sherrill 6               2) Caroline Tilley 6              

     3) Sienna Coker 6                  4) Solveig Andersen 6             

  2 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                1:59.67   18  

     1) Allison Richardson 6            2) Anna Vannoy 6                  

     3) Elizabeth Davis 5               4) Reece Ramseur 5                

  3 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      2:01.45   16  

     1) Stella Crooker 6                2) Charlotte Williams 6           

     3) Avery Noble 6                   4) Maeren McGonigal 6             

  4 Elks Club Gso                                               2:09.75   14  

     1) Grace Drane 6                   2) Violet Moler 6                 

     3) Ryan Johnson 6                  4) Katelyn Holland 6              

  5 Green Valley Park                                           2:12.99   12  

     1) Jorja Shoffner 6                2) Anna Grace Reynolds 5          

     3) Ali Shackelford 6               4) Kamryn Snyder 6                

  6 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      2:13.73   10  

     1) Margaret Manning 6              2) Lilian Coladonato 6            

     3) Emma Steinl 5                   4) Mary Rose Coladonato 6         

  7 Friendly Frogs                                              2:17.88    8  

     1) Ella Willse 6                   2) Josefin Ulmsten 6              

     3) Grace Kohl 5                    4) Lucia Rueppell 6               

  8 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        2:23.52    6  

     1) Kory Lloyd 5                    2) Avery Barr 5                   

     3) Madison Salthouse 5             4) Matilda Alwin 5                

  9 Starmont Forest Country Club                                2:31.84    4  

     1) Georgie King 6                  2) Katheryn Weller 2              

     3) Addie Zeigler 5                 4) Addison Evans 6                

 10 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:32.81    2  

     1) McKenzie Marshall 6             2) Claire Yonce 6                 

     3) Lexi Leach 6                    4) Anna Kayhko 6                  

 11 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      2:33.29  

     1) Claire Braswell 6               2) Abigail Roley 6                

     3) Sara Whitener 5                 4) Sophie Willen 6                

 12 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'C'                                      3:07.06  

     1) Ella Suire 5                    2) Anna Gray Albert 5             

     3) Samantha Jones 5                4) Isley Ortmann 4                

 -- Lawndale Lizards                                                 DQ  

     1) Clara Cook 6                    2) Abigail Gwinnett 5             

     3) Malia Nunn 6                    4) Honour An Davis 6              

 

Event 80  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:29.49   22  

     1) Jacob Shepperson 6              2) Davis Mohorn 6                 

     3) Max McGinn 6                    4) Freddy Ortmann 6               

  2 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      1:38.53   18  

     1) Walker Lin 5                    2) Carter Bland 6                 

     3) Brendan Hinch 6                 4) John Copeland 6                

  3 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      1:45.33   16  

     1) Addison Newkirk 6               2) Charlie Plate 6                

     3) Alex Jones 6                    4) Harrison Leggett 6             

  4 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                1:56.13   14  

     1) Daniel Norris 6                 2) Boone Redding 6                

     3) Dallas Cooke 6                  4) Drew Bartlett 6                

  5 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'B'                                 2:04.44   12  
  
     1) Sawyer Smith                    2) Matthew Thomas
     
     3) Henry Chase                     4) Nathan Copeland

  6 Starmont Forest Country Club                                2:17.93   10  

     1) Chandler Cobb 6                 2) Jack Kastner 6                 

     3) Miles Kraska 5                  4) James Haviland 6               

  7 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:22.68    8  

     1) Will Curtiss 6                  2) Michael Harding 6              

     3) Oliver Garcia De Reynal 5       4) Jack Scutari 6                 

  8 Friendly Frogs                                              2:26.77    6  

     1) Joshua Mensch 5                 2) John Christopher 6             

     3) Sawyer Lester 5                 4) Joaquin Holcomb 6              

  9 Elks Club Gso                                               2:43.05    4  

     1) Charlie Mills 6                 2) Matthew Williams 6             

     3) Matt Villarruba 5               4) Owen Linn 6                    

 

Event 82  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Friendly Frogs                                              1:17.65   22  

     1) Jonas Drees 7                   2) Andrew Seeber 7                

     3) Jonathan Easton 7               4) Aidan Bradshaw 8               

  2 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:23.74   18  

     1) Hugh Carlson 7                  2) Robert Michel 7                

     3) Mac Faircloth 8                 4) Parker Stroud 8                

  3 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      1:25.44   16  

     1) Andrew Steinl 8                 2) Ford Gordon 7                  

     3) Grant McCormick 7               4) Perrin Maultsby 8              

  4 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'C'                                      1:26.71   14  

     1) Jack Albert 8                   2) Sterling Sharpe 7              

     3) John Poland 8                   4) Grady Sherrill 8               

  5 Green Valley Park                                           1:28.01   12  

     1) Jacob Huitsing 7                2) Jacob Ballard 7                

     3) Jack Phillips 7                 4) Vance Bolyard 7                

  6 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      1:29.66   10  

     1) Owen Greiner 8                  2) Aiden Eller 7                  

     3) Ben Resler 8                    4) Andrew Sandlin 8               

  7 Elks Club Gso                                               1:31.77    8  

     1) Charlie Hager 7                 2) Spencer Hiller 7               

     3) Jacob Williams 8                4) Carter Bain 8                  

  8 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      1:35.81    6  

     1) Josh Freysinger 8               2) Evan Snyder 8                  

     3) Tristan Gerber 8                4) Maxwell Gerber 7               

  9 Southeast Tigersharks                                       1:37.77    4  

     1) Cooper Adams 8                  2) Elliot Cooper 7                

     3) Mason Spofford 7                4) Trey Thomas 7                  

 10 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         1:39.99    2  

     1) Kieran Small 8                  2) Henry Mayer 8                  

     3) Ty Helms 8                      4) Holden Biffle 8                

 11 High Point Elks                                             1:45.13  

     1) Campbell Melton 8               2) Jack Turner 7                  

     3) Spencer Burton 8                4) Victor Tretiakova 6            

 12 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         1:48.49  

     1) Avery McCallister 8             2) Ian McCallister 7              

     3) Cameron Tippett 8               4) Jonathan Hammond 8             

 13 Starmont Forest Country Club                                1:53.79  

     1) Felix Williams 7                2) John Corcoran 7                

     3) Caldwell Vaughn 8               4) Ty Spohn 7                     

 14 Lawndale Lizards                                            1:56.64  

     1) Louis Sianis 8                  2) Jack Montgomery 7              

     3) Maddock Griffith 6              4) Ryan Montgomery 8              

 15 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        2:06.20  

     1) Liam Railsback 7                2) Sean Curran 7                  

     3) Matthew Taylor 7                4) Nolan Flemming 7               

 16 Ridgewood Riptide                                           2:06.59  

     1) Andrew Gaylord 8                2) Jay Allred 8                   

     3) Timothy Gaylord 6               4) Andrew Duszka 8                

 17 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                2:13.68  

     1) Thomas Hunt 6                   2) Luke Smelzer 8                 

     3) Owen Ray 7                      4) Declan Jones 7                 

 18 Southeast Tigersharks  'B'                                  2:24.15  

     1) Max Ingold 8                    2) Isaac Pike 5                   

     3) Logan Pike 7                    4) Brady Scott 7                  

 

Event 84  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 High Point Elks                                             2:27.78   22  

     1) Josh Lyon 10                    2) Matheus Barbee 10              

     3) Nathan Cox 10                   4) Kit Curtis 10                  

  2 Friendly Frogs                                              2:36.81   18  

     1) Nico Gleason 9                  2) Benjamin Peterson 9            

     3) Bryce Duncan 10                 4) Charlie Hazzard 9              

  3 Elks Club Gso                                               2:42.07   16  

     1) Pierson Dunham 10               2) Lucas Thomae 10                

     3) Timothy Schucker 10             4) Seth Beckner 9                 

  4 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:50.30   14  

     1) Kyle Jones 9                    2) Liam Mitchell 10               

     3) Marschall Uber 9                4) Isaac Kohl 9                   

  5 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           2:50.93   12  

     1) Jack Moody 10                   2) William Ambro 10               

     3) Thomas Stewart 9                4) Dawson McAlhany 9              

  6 Starmont Forest Country Club                                2:52.68   10  

     1) Max Elkan 10                    2) Walker Hindle 9                

     3) Jonthomas Buckley 9             4) Andrew Croitory 10             

  7 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      2:52.79    8  

     1) Colin Chandler 10               2) Gavin Snyder 10                

     3) Drew Manry 10                   4) Parker Christina 9             

  8 High Point Elks  'B'                                        2:54.04    6  

     1) Dominic Pupo 9                  2) Ian White 9                    

     3) Ryan Austin 10                  4) Landon Privette 10             

  9 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      2:57.12    4  

     1) Henry Ellis 10                  2) Noah Fernandez 9               

     3) Luke Elmore 9                   4) Parker Hall 9                  

 10 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:59.99    2  

     1) Holden Kayhko 9                 2) Reilly McGuire 10              

     3) Jackson Denenny 9               4) Martin Paz 9                   

 11 Elks Club Gso  'B'                                          3:05.56  

     1) Adam Lake 9                     2) Phillip Goodwin 10             

     3) Christian Youngdahl 10          4) David Black 10                 

 12 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'B'                                    3:14.03  

     1) Joseph Abbott 10                2) Riley Stockard 9               

     3) Peyton Townsend 9               4) Isaac Hammond 10               

 13 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                3:17.42  

     1) Graeme Jones 9                  2) Scott Richardson 9             

     3) Will Niven 9                    4) Baxter Smelzer 9               

 14 Elks Club Gso  'C'                                          3:26.78  

     1) Caleb Youngdahl 10              2) Paul Newnan 9                  

     3) Zachary Lucas 9                 4) Jackson Hicks 9                

 -- Green Valley Park                                                DQ  

     1) Austin Ballard 9                2) Alexander Bowers 10            

     3) Hunter Williams 10              4) Jake Beaver 10                 

 

Event 86  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Friendly Frogs                                              2:06.21   22  

     1) Graham Holder 11                2) Luke Billington 12             

     3) Benjamin Seeber 11              4) Zane Drees 12                  

  2 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:11.30   18  

     1) Joshua Pfister 12               2) Chad Kellum 12                 

     3) Ryan Moton 12                   4) Michael Murray 11              

  3 High Point Elks                                             2:16.19   16  

     1) Alex Chavez 11                  2) Ethan Dumoulin 12              

     3) Braxton Bensel 11               4) David Willett 11               

  4 Elks Club Gso                                               2:17.49   14  

     1) Branden Hager 12                2) Devon Snyder 12                

     3) Griffin Warren 12               4) Willie Caviness 11             

  5 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      2:21.41   12  

     1) Aaron Fernandez 11              2) Ben Comfort 11                 

     3) Joshua Knight 11                4) Ethan McKinney 11              

  6 Green Valley Park                                           2:21.89   10  

     1) Mason Baker 12                  2) Patrick McArthur 11            

     3) Max Jones 11                    4) Alex Boudreau 12               

  7 High Point Elks  'B'                                        2:24.22    8  

     1) Jack Maxwell 11                 2) Jacob Melton 11                

     3) Sean Malcolm 11                 4) Zach Behe 11                   

  8 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:26.56    6  

     1) Parker Hazel 12                 2) Brandon Keskinen 11            

     3) Edmund Kayhko 12                4) Christopher Dutch 12           

  9 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           2:29.18    4  

     1) River Jung 12                   2) Parker Deaton 11               

     3) Burke Sullivan 11               4) Jeff Kirkpatrick 11            

 10 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'B'                                 2:40.27    2  

     1) Dhaval Mehta 12                 2) Jackson Gray 11                

     3) Thomas Hinch 11                 4) Ryan Baker 11                  

 11 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:54.93  

     1) Paul Farley 12                  2) Parker Mitchell 12             

     3) Max Goetz 9                     4) Cal Meyers 9                   

 12 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    3:16.73  

     1) Cooper Blackley 12              2) Alexander Rodriguez 8          

     3) Jared Young 12                  4) Davis Hutcherson 11            

 13 High Point Elks  'C'                                        3:21.21  

     1) Jacob Ellis 11                  2) Campbell Melton 8              

     3) Ethan Hiatt 11                  4) Matthew Pascavage 12           

 -- Oak Ridge Swim Club  'B'                                         DQ  

     1) Ryan Townsend 12                2) John Rogers 12                 

     3) Nicholas Riddles 11             4) Mathew Smith 11                

 

Event 88  Boys 13-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    Team                                                          Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Friendly Frogs                                              1:39.04   22  

     1) Preston Brady 16                2) Nicky DeCarlo 16               

     3) Peter Ruhm 17                   4) Charlie Bauserman 16           

  2 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         1:39.94   18  

     1) Henry Billington 15             2) Adam Williams 15               

     3) Jake Fritz 15                   4) Gabriel Chauvign� 18           

  3 Green Valley Park                                           1:40.69   16  

     1) Kevin Gehsmann 15               2) Stephen Rich 16                

     3) Greg Gehsmann 18                4) Aaron Hales 18                 

  4 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      1:41.05   14  

     1) Eric Kaylor 17                  2) Bo Starnes 16                  

     3) Rives Deuterman 16              4) Bryce Starnes 15               

  5 Elks Club Gso                                               1:43.53   12  

     1) Stephan Allen 16                2) Briggs Pittman 16              

     3) Cory Antin 15                   4) Robby Shaver 17                

  6 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:49.31   10  

     1) Tyler Deaton 13                 2) Patrick Sullivan 14            

     3) Mac Ball 17                     4) Ross Taylor 15                 

  7 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         1:50.24    8  

     1) Henry Gates 17                  2) Joseph Farley 16               

     3) Julian Hudnell 16               4) Colin Peet 16                  

  8 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'B'                                 1:52.09    6  

     1) Joseph Suggs 15                 2) Patrick Kilmartin 18           

     3) Kyle Auel 16                    4) Austin Worsley 15              

  9 Lawndale Lizards                                            1:54.81    4  

     1) Jake Zielny 17                  2) Alex Lilley 15                 

     3) Austin Kinard 17                4) Daniel Olzer 17                

 10 Friendly Frogs  'D'                                         1:55.08    2  

     1) Wyatt Peterson 17               2) Jack Mitchell 13               

     3) Ben Kreager 13                  4) Mark Stepnowski 18             

 11 High Point Elks                                             1:55.63  

     1) Eric Webster 17                 2) Matthew Graney 17              

     3) Colin Braddy 13                 4) Eric Orcutt 16                 

 12 Elks Club Gso  'B'                                          2:02.03  

     1) Jacob Calvert 17                2) Mathew Allen 14                

     3) Zeke Perrotti 13                4) Robert Edwards 16              

 13 Friendly Frogs  'E'                                         2:04.12  

     1) Sean Farley 14                  2) Jacob Seeber 13                

     3) Tommy Silknitter 13             4) Harrison Tillman 13            

 14 Lawndale Lizards  'B'                                       2:06.22  

     1) Spencer Becknell 17             2) Benjamin McEntire 14           

     3) Daniel Davis 14                 4) Nathan Hanner 15               

 15 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:06.26  

     1) Devon Poynter 15                2) Phillip Sous 13                

     3) Bryan Johnson 13                4) Connor Dean 15                 

 16 Starmont Forest Country Club                                2:06.39  

     1) Cole Smith 17                   2) Banks Wilson 16                

     3) Will Sears 17                   4) Coleman Falk 9                 

 17 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    2:07.18  

     1) Colby Johnson 16                2) Zachary Allen 17               

     3) Michael Allen 14                4) Joseph Romeo Ellcessor 15      

 18 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        2:08.13  

     1) Charlie Ladka 15                2) Alex Houpt 16                  

     3) Hampus Brandin 13               4) Nicholas Weaver 14             

 19 High Point Elks  'B'                                        2:15.07  

     1) Kris Walton 13                  2) Logan Spicer 14                

     3) Jason Hawn 13                   4) Blake Blackport 13             

 

Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Hugh Carlson               7 Gcc Swimming                     28.42   11  

  2 Grant McCormick            7 Gcc Swimming                     28.47    9  

  3 Scotty Sullivan            6 Piranhas                         30.52    8  

  4 Caeden West                8 Piranhas                         30.68    7  

  5 Cameron Jones              8 Gcc Swimming                     30.84    6  

  6 Jacob Ballard              7 Gators                           31.12    5  

  7 Walker Lin                 5 HL Hornets                       32.69    4  

  8 Matthew Taylor             7 Adams Farm                       33.26    3  

  9 Sam Rindal                 7 Adams Farm                       36.72    2  

 10 Jacob Sturges              7 BF                               37.01    1  

 11 Brock Bland                8 Lawndale                         40.12  

 -- Benjamin Townsend          7 Orcas                               DQ  

 -- Colin Vess                 8 Orcas                               DQ  

 -- Barrett Thurman            5 Grandover                           DQ  

 -- Matthew Hayes              6 Grandover                           DQ  

 -- Spencer Hiller             7 Elks Gso                            DQ  

 -- Ryan Montgomery            8 Lawndale                            DQ  

 -- Jack Safrit                8 Lightning                           DQ  

 

Event 92  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 William Ambro             10 Gcc Swimming                     49.08   11  

  2 Max Goetz                  9 Friendly                         50.23    9  

  3 Ross Kreager              10 Gators                           51.64    8  

  4 Jake Beaver               10 Gators                           53.94    7  

  5 Graeme Jones               9 Sherwood                         56.58    6  

  6 Ryan Austin               10 Hpelks                           56.75    5  

  7 Parker Christina           9 Gators                           56.84    4  

  8 Cooper Hamilton            9 Adams Farm                       57.90    3  

  9 Dominic Pupo               9 Hpelks                           58.15    2  

 10 Isaac Hammond             10 Orcas                            58.35    1  

 11 Drew Manry                10 Gators                           58.48  

 12 Luke Pritchett            10 Grandover                        58.53  

 13 Coleman Falk               9 Starmount                        59.20  

 14 David Black               10 Elks Gso                         59.29  

 15 Jackson Hall               9 Lawndale                         59.33  

 16 Turner Pinson              9 Gators                         1:00.08  

 17 Colin Chandler            10 Gators                         1:00.48  

 18 Adam Proctor               9 Y Bears                        1:01.57  

 19 Owen McArthur              9 Gators                         1:01.59  

 20 Nathan Shepard             9 Orcas                          1:01.61  

 21 Will Niven                 9 Sherwood                       1:01.76  

 22 Holden Kayhko              9 Lightning                      1:02.96  

 23 Max Elkan                 10 Starmount                      1:03.29  

 24 Walker Hindle              9 Starmount                      1:04.16  

 25 Daniel York                9 Hpelks                         1:04.30  

 26 Gavin Snyder              10 Gators                         1:05.79  

 27 CJ Hutchinson              9 BF                             1:06.87  

 28 Liam Mitchell             10 Friendly                       1:08.68  

 29 Ethan Rehder               9 BurMil                         1:09.14  

 30 Matheus Barbee            10 Hpelks                         1:09.49  

 31 Peyton Townsend            9 Orcas                          1:10.07  

 32 Dalton Wilkins             9 Ridgewood                      1:13.27  

 33 Corbin Rusch, Jr.          9 Adams Farm                     1:13.97  

 34 Jacob Knight               9 HL Hornets                     1:15.76  

 -- Grant O'Reilly             9 Adams Farm                          DQ  

 -- Josh Lyon                 10 Hpelks                              DQ  

 -- Sean Wright               10 Adams Farm                          DQ  

 -- Aidan Schibley             9 Gators                              DQ  

 -- Isaac Linn                10 Elks Gso                            DQ  

 -- Weston Koury              10 Grandover                           DQ  

 -- Riley Stockard             9 Orcas                               DQ  

 -- Sam Tate                   9 Starmount                           DQ  

 -- Reilly McGuire            10 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Ethan Womble               9 Lightning                           DQ  

 

Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Luke Billington           12 Friendly                         41.31   11  

  2 Burke Sullivan            11 Gcc Swimming                     43.01    9  

  3 Elliot Holden             11 Sherwood                         44.05    8  

  4 Ryan Moton                12 Lightning                        44.48    7  

  5 Parker Collins            11 Starmount                        45.28    6  

  6 Davis Falk                11 Starmount                        45.33    5  

  7 Ben Comfort               11 HL Hornets                       45.39    4  

  8 Jack Maxwell              11 Hpelks                           45.84    3  

  9 Peter Worland             11 Lawndale                         46.23    2  

 10 Joshua Knight             11 HL Hornets                       47.39    1  

 11 Tommy Goodwin             12 Gators                           47.65  

 12 Harrison Strag            12 Hpelks                           47.87  

 13 Dhaval Mehta              12 HL Hornets                       47.88  

 14 Zach Walker               11 Adams Farm                       47.92  

 15 Sean Malcolm              11 Hpelks                           48.16  

 16 Ethan Hiatt               11 Hpelks                           49.06  

 17 Edmund Kayhko             12 Lightning                        49.13  

 18 Cooper Blackley           12 BF                               50.66  

 19 Max Jones                 11 Gators                           51.78  

 20 Nathan Urquhart           11 CCC                              51.96  

 21 Jacob McClinton           11 CCC                              53.24  

 22 Ryan Baker                11 HL Hornets                       53.29  

 23 Griffin Wagner            12 Grandover                        53.44  

 24 Devon Snyder              12 Elks Gso                         53.58  

 25 Gavin Myers               11 Adams Farm                       53.95  

 26 Nicolas Arvelo            11 Lightning                        53.98  

 27 Mathew Smith              11 Orcas                            54.46  

 28 Riley Joncas              11 Piranhas                         55.94  

 29 Jackson Gray              11 HL Hornets                       56.88  

 30 Brandon Keskinen          11 Lightning                        57.62  

 31 Parker Deaton             11 Gcc Swimming                     58.02  

 32 James Galipeau            11 Lightning                        59.01  

 33 Andy Smith                11 Fins                           1:00.36  

 34 Nicholas Riddles          11 Orcas                          1:00.41  

 -- Jacob Ellis               11 Hpelks                              DQ  

 -- Jared Young               12 BF                                  DQ  

 -- Davis Hutcherson          11 BF                                  DQ  

 -- Beckett Clarey            12 Elks Gso                            DQ  

 

Event 96  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Patrick Sullivan          14 Gcc Swimming                     36.47   11  

  2 Sean Farley               14 Friendly                         38.87    9  

  3 Benjamin McEntire         14 Lawndale                         41.08    8  

  4 Santiago Elliott          14 Friendly                         41.50    7  

  5 Tommy Goodwin             14 Orcas                            41.51    6  

  6 James Hall                14 Lawndale                         43.07    5  

  7 Davis Jones               13 Gators                           43.46    4  

  8 Calvin Spaeh              14 Friendly                         43.61    3  

  9 Phillip Sous              13 Lightning                        44.28    2  

 10 Quinn Harris              14 Gators                           45.13    1  

 11 Joe Abele                 13 CCC                              46.20  

 12 Grayson Rice              14 Elks Gso                         46.40  

 13 Austin Scott              13 CCC                              46.50  

 14 Sean Nowlin               14 CCC                              46.99  

 15 David Prendergast         13 Gators                           47.53  

 16 Jack Dean                 13 Starmount                        48.14  

 17 Seth Norwood              13 Piranhas                         48.43  

 18 Harrison Tillman          13 Friendly                         48.76  

 19 Michael Allen             14 BF                               49.38  

 20 Nicholas Weaver           14 Adams Farm                       49.78  

 21 John Tice                 13 Grandover                        50.10  

 22 TJ Webb                   13 Hpelks                           50.41  

 23 Evan Wortman              13 Gators                           50.65  

 24 Michael Edwards           14 Elks Gso                         51.45  

 25 Will Hedrick              13 Hpelks                           53.18  

 26 Sam Mcintosh              13 Adams Farm                     1:01.67  

 -- Patrick Lancaster         13 Starmount                           DQ  

 

Event 96  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Julian Hudnell            16 Friendly                         32.72   11  

  2 Colin Peet                16 Friendly                         34.44    9  

  3 Joseph Suggs              15 HL Hornets                       34.57    8  

  4 Jake Fritz                15 Friendly                         35.41    7  

  5 Aaron Hales               18 Gators                           35.55    6  

  6 Henry Gates               17 Friendly                         35.74    5  

  7 Alex Lilley               15 Lawndale                         35.89    4  

  8 Eric Webster              17 Hpelks                           35.90    3  

  9 Bo Starnes                16 HL Hornets                       36.01    2  

 10 Patrick Kilmartin         18 HL Hornets                       36.15    1  

 11 Matt Calcagno             18 CCC                              36.69  

 12 Adam Williams             15 Friendly                         36.72  

 13 Austin Worsley            15 HL Hornets                       37.15  

 14 Kyle Auel                 16 HL Hornets                       38.39  

 15 Will Sears                17 Starmount                        38.63  

 16 Robert Edwards            16 Elks Gso                         38.76  

 17 Mark Stepnowski           18 Friendly                         39.11  

 18 Nathan Hanner             15 Lawndale                         39.23  

 19 Matthew Graney            17 Hpelks                           39.30  

 20 Joseph Romeo Ellcessor    15 BF                               39.39  

 21 Cole Smith                17 Starmount                        39.63  

 22 Wyatt Peterson            17 Friendly                         39.73  

 23 Porter Jones              15 Lawndale                         39.88  

 24 Alex Houpt                16 Adams Farm                       40.46  

 25 Daniel Patton             15 Gators                           41.14  

 26 Zachary Allen             17 BF                               48.98  

 -- Rives Deuterman           16 HL Hornets                          DQ  

 

Event 97  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Solveig Andersen           6 Gcc Swimming                     23.16   11  

  2 Gracie Hunt                6 Lawndale                         24.17    9  

  3 Ellie Hunt                 6 Lawndale                         24.80    8  

  4 Ada Grace Brown            6 Lightning                        25.37    7  

  5 Caroline Tilley            6 Gcc Swimming                     25.95    6  

  6 Maeren McGonigal           6 HL Hornets                       27.36    5  

  7 Sienna Coker               6 Gcc Swimming                     27.79    4  

  8 Mary Rose Coladonato       6 Gcc Swimming                     28.90    3  

  9 Sutton Sherrill            6 Gcc Swimming                     29.25    2  

 10 Allison Richardson         6 Sherwood                         29.72    1  

 11 Grace Drane                6 Elks Gso                         29.75  

 12 Reece Ramseur              5 Sherwood                         29.84  

 13 Austen White               6 Hpelks                           30.27  

 14 Anna Barnett               5 Sherwood                         30.56  

 15 Anna Kayhko                6 Lightning                        30.90  

 16 Nicole Tarver              6 Y Bears                          31.43  

 17 Callie Rodrigues           6 CCC                              32.00  

 18 Violet Moler               6 Elks Gso                         32.02  

 19 Margaret Manning           6 Gcc Swimming                     32.71  

 20 Malia Nunn                 6 Lawndale                         32.90  

 20 Anna Vannoy                6 Sherwood                         32.90  

 22 Sofia Alwin                6 Adams Farm                       33.23  

 23 Charlotte Williams         6 HL Hornets                       33.43  

 24 Jorja Shoffner             6 Gators                           33.81  

 25 Madison Salthouse          5 Adams Farm                       34.08  

 26 Kory Lloyd                 5 Adams Farm                       34.17  

 27 Kipley Hill                6 CCC                              34.36  

 28 Sara Whitener              5 Gators                           34.52  

 29 Georgie King               6 Starmount                        34.83  

 30 Kathryn Riggs              6 Gators                           35.15  

 31 Elizabeth Davis            5 Sherwood                         35.38  

 32 Ava Burton                 6 Hpelks                           35.79  

 33 Grace Kohl                 5 Friendly                         35.86  

 34 Kamryn Snyder              6 Gators                           35.95  

 35 Lucia Rueppell             6 Friendly                         36.08  

 36 Stella Crooker             6 HL Hornets                       36.39  

 37 Ali Shackelford            6 Gators                           36.41  

 38 Abigail Roley              6 Gators                           36.51  

 39 Matilda Alwin              5 Adams Farm                       36.55  

 40 Cammie Caviness            5 Elks Gso                         36.82  

 41 Morgan Stallings           5 Orcas                            36.85  

 42 Anna Grace Reynolds        5 Gators                           37.01  

 43 Claire Braswell            6 Gators                           37.38  

 44 Katheryn Weller            2 Starmount                        37.85  

 45 Josefin Ulmsten            6 Friendly                         38.73  

 46 Ella Suire                 5 Gcc Swimming                     39.26  

 47 Honour An Davis            6 Lawndale                         39.53  

 48 Ryan Johnson               6 Elks Gso                         40.10  

 49 Lexi Leach                 6 Lightning                        40.69  

 50 Lindsay Stallings          5 Orcas                            40.79  

 50 Emma Steinl                5 Gcc Swimming                     40.79  

 52 Hope Davis                 5 Lawndale                         41.38  

 53 Harleigh Scott             4 SESC                             42.18  

 54 Ava Vess                   6 Orcas                            42.36  

 55 Isley Ortmann              4 Gcc Swimming                     42.61  

 56 McKenzie Marshall          6 Lightning                        42.75  

 57 Samantha Jones             5 Gcc Swimming                     43.07  

 58 Macy Bolyard               6 Gators                           43.26  

 59 Lilian Coladonato          6 Gcc Swimming                     43.43  

 60 Alexis Williams            5 Lightning                        43.90  

 61 Anna Gray Albert           5 Gcc Swimming                     44.60  

 62 Ellie Burghart             6 Lightning                        45.42  

 63 Addie Zeigler              5 Starmount                        45.69  

 64 Taylor Balamucki           6 Piranhas                         45.75  

 65 Ella Willse                6 Friendly                         46.71  

 66 Jamie Patton               6 Y Bears                          48.99  

 67 Katie Thomas               5 SESC                           1:01.33  

 68 Ella Cobb                  5 Starmount                      1:14.41  

 -- Avery Noble                6 HL Hornets                          DQ  

 -- Avery Barr                 5 Adams Farm                          DQ  

 -- Arden Godfrey              6 HL Hornets                          DQ  

 -- Clara Cook                 6 Lawndale                            DQ  

 -- Addison Evans              6 Starmount                           DQ  

 -- Claire Czarnowski          6 Henson Forest                       DQ  

 -- Sophie Willen              6 Gators                              DQ  

 

Event 98  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Freddy Ortmann             6 Gcc Swimming                     23.20   11  

  2 Addison Newkirk            6 Gcc Swimming                     26.24    9  

  3 Max McGinn                 6 Gcc Swimming                     26.37    8  

  4 John Copeland              6 HL Hornets                       26.76    7  

  5 Andrew Kramer              6 Starmount                        27.53    6  

  6 Daniel McArthur            6 Gators                           27.97    5  

  7 Jacob Shepperson           6 Gcc Swimming                     28.35    4  

  8 Drew Bartlett              6 Sherwood                         28.58    3  

  9 Henry Chase                6 HL Hornets                       28.89    2  

 10 Boone Redding              6 Sherwood                         29.32    1  

 11 Riley Parsons              6 Gators                           29.73  

 12 Alex Jones                 6 Gcc Swimming                     29.75  

 13 Davis Mohorn               6 Gcc Swimming                     29.97  

 14 Sawyer Smith               6 HL Hornets                       30.50  

 15 Carter Bland               6 HL Hornets                       31.20  

 16 Harrison Leggett           6 Gcc Swimming                     31.43  

 17 John Stroud                6 Gcc Swimming                     31.73  

 18 Victor Tretiakova          6 Hpelks                           32.36  

 19 Matthew Hayes              6 Grandover                        32.70  

 20 Barrett Thurman            5 Grandover                        33.26  

 21 Kane Bruton                6 CCC                              33.61  

 22 Samuel Hammond             6 Orcas                            33.63  

 23 Matthew Thomas             5 HL Hornets                       33.68  

 24 Parker Thomas              6 Piranhas                         33.80  

 25 Brendan Hinch              6 HL Hornets                       33.83  

 26 Maddock Griffith           6 Lawndale                         34.19  

 27 David Campagna             6 Henson Forest                    34.76  

 28 Will Curtiss               6 Lightning                        35.20  

 29 Kurt Sundermann            6 Henson Forest                    35.25  

 30 Jacob Edens                6 Orcas                            35.92  

 31 Holden Barnwell            5 Gators                           36.19  

 32 Chandler Cobb              6 Starmount                        36.97  

 33 Jake Golinski              6 Grandover                        37.09  

 34 Fuller Stewart             6 Gcc Swimming                     37.20  

 35 Isaac Pike                 5 SESC                             37.92  

 36 Joaquin Holcomb            6 Friendly                         38.48  

 37 Daniel Norris              6 Sherwood                         38.72  

 38 William Kerrigan           5 HL Hornets                       39.09  

 39 Sawyer Lester              5 Friendly                         39.42  

 40 Andrew Rodriguez           5 Orcas                            39.52  

 41 Charlie Plate              6 Gcc Swimming                     40.39  

 42 Matthew Williams           6 Elks Gso                         40.78  

 43 James Haviland             6 Starmount                        40.82  

 44 Luke Golinski              4 Grandover                        40.93  

 45 Charlie Mills              6 Elks Gso                         40.97  

 46 Scotty Sullivan            6 Piranhas                         41.26  

 47 Timothy Gaylord            6 Ridgewood                        41.77  

 48 John Carter Austin         5 Gcc Swimming                     42.19  

 49 Cale Lloyd                 5 Adams Farm                       42.39  

 50 Oliver Garcia De Reynal    5 Lightning                        42.58  

 51 Walker Lin                 5 HL Hornets                       42.67  

 52 Drew Resler                5 HL Hornets                       42.94  

 53 Michael Harding            6 Lightning                        45.62  

 54 Jackson Gillespie          5 Starmount                        46.92  

 55 Miles Kraska               5 Starmount                        47.36  

 56 Dallas Cooke               6 Sherwood                         48.01  

 57 Owen Linn                  6 Elks Gso                         49.45  

 58 Henry Wicker               6 Ridgewood                        53.81  

 59 Austin White               5 SESC                             59.31  

 60 Matt Villarruba            5 Elks Gso                         59.60  

 61 Thomas Hunt                6 Sherwood                         59.67  

 -- Jackson Wheeless           5 Y Bears                             DQ  

 -- Luke Messer                6 Ridgewood                           DQ  

 -- Jack Scutari               6 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Nathan Copeland            5 HL Hornets                          DQ  

 -- Trey Free                  6 HL Hornets                          DQ  

 

Event 100  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Jack Reilly                8 Gcc Swimming                     22.37   11  

  2 Trip Brown                 8 Lightning                        22.82    9  

  3 Ben Jordan                 8 Gcc Swimming                     22.97    8  

  4 Holt Himmelrich            7 Lightning                        24.00    7  

  5 Vance Bolyard              7 Gators                           24.04    6  

  6 Sterling Sharpe            7 Gcc Swimming                     24.27    5  

  7 David Miller               8 Friendly                         24.59    4  

  8 Elliot Cooper              7 SESC                             25.46    3  

  9 Jacob Huitsing             7 Gators                           25.59    2  

 10 Hugh Carlson               7 Gcc Swimming                     25.61    1  

 11 Jonas Drees                7 Friendly                         25.69  

 12 Aidan Bradshaw             8 Friendly                         25.90  

 13 John Poland                8 Gcc Swimming                     26.00  

 14 Spencer Burton             8 Hpelks                           26.42  

 15 Maxwell Gerber             7 Gators                           26.50  

 16 Danny Urquhart             8 CCC                              26.82  

 17 Grady Sherrill             8 Gcc Swimming                     26.88  

 18 Jack Sullivan              7 SESC                             26.91  

 19 Perrin Maultsby            8 Gcc Swimming                     27.05  

 20 Patrick Barr               7 Adams Farm                       27.16  

 21 Jack Albert                8 Gcc Swimming                     27.30  

 22 Kenyon Ryan                8 Elks Gso                         27.40  

 23 Declan Jones               7 Sherwood                         27.41  

 24 Owen Voorhees              8 Gators                           27.43  

 25 Josh Freysinger            8 Gators                           27.75  

 26 Clay Austin                8 Gcc Swimming                     28.36  

 27 Walker Meyers              7 Friendly                         28.38  

 28 Ford Gordon                7 Gcc Swimming                     28.39  

 29 Jacob Williams             8 Elks Gso                         28.58  

 30 Mason Spofford             7 SESC                             28.79  

 31 Andrew Sandlin             8 HL Hornets                       28.86  

 32 Jacob Ballard              7 Gators                           29.18  

 33 Tristan Gerber             8 Gators                           29.64  

 34 Alexander Rodriguez        8 BF                               29.67  

 35 Holden Biffle              8 Friendly                         30.18  

 36 Cameron Tippett            8 Orcas                            30.35  

 37 Cameron Jones              8 Gcc Swimming                     30.40  

 38 Brady Scott                7 SESC                             30.46  

 39 Ty Spohn                   7 Starmount                        30.59  

 40 Owen Brown                 7 Starmount                        30.73  

 41 Joseph Criscuolo           8 Orcas                            31.31  

 42 Henry Mayer                8 Friendly                         31.45  

 43 Ian McCallister            7 Orcas                            31.59  

 44 Jake Stanfield             7 Gators                           31.61  

 45 Evan Snyder                8 Gators                           31.71  

 46 Brock Bland                8 Lawndale                         31.73  

 47 Colin Vess                 8 Orcas                            32.49  

 48 Ty Helms                   8 Friendly                         32.87  

 49 Alec Bradsher              8 Lawndale                         33.05  

 50 Sean Buckley               8 Starmount                        33.43  

 51 Cooper Adams               8 SESC                             33.52  

 52 Matthew Taylor             7 Adams Farm                       33.75  

 53 Ryan Montgomery            8 Lawndale                         33.77  

 54 Findley Thomas             7 Lawndale                         34.15  

 55 Sean Curran                7 Adams Farm                       34.36  

 56 Logan Pike                 7 SESC                             35.20  

 57 Nolan Flemming             7 Adams Farm                       35.42  

 58 Jack Safrit                8 Lightning                        36.17  

 59 Jacob Sturges              7 BF                               36.28  

 60 Marcus Burton              8 Elks Gso                         36.68  

 61 Caeden West                8 Piranhas                         37.52  

 62 Nicholas Seidle            7 Orcas                            37.58  

 63 Nick Abele                 7 CCC                              37.94  

 64 Andrew Haarlow             8 Piranhas                         38.99  

 65 Jack Montgomery            7 Lawndale                         39.23  

 66 Campbell Melton            8 Hpelks                           39.42  

 67 Luc Stankewich             8 Orcas                            39.44  

 68 Spencer Hiller             7 Elks Gso                         39.82  

 69 Jay Allred                 8 Ridgewood                        39.84  

 70 Connor Gibson              7 Henson Forest                    40.10  

 71 John Corcoran              7 Starmount                        40.56  

 72 Kieran Small               8 Friendly                         40.62  

 73 Erik Palmer                7 Adams Farm                       40.87  

 74 Max Ingold                 8 SESC                             41.78  

 75 Liam Railsback             7 Adams Farm                       42.00  

 76 John Eakes                 6 Fins                             43.44  

 77 Matthew Dewey              7 Gators                           43.54  

 78 Patrick Stop               7 Elks Gso                         43.84  

 79 Will Crews                 7 Ridgewood                        44.98  

 80 Owen Ray                   7 Sherwood                         46.62  

 81 Caldwell Vaughn            8 Starmount                        49.74  

 -- Luke Smelzer               8 Sherwood                            DQ  

 -- Caleb Collins              7 Hpelks                              DQ  

 -- Andrew Duszka              8 Ridgewood                           DQ  

 -- Tommy Rule                 7 CCC                                 DQ  

 -- Sam Rindal                 7 Adams Farm                          DQ  

 -- Alex Needham               7 Orcas                               DQ  

 -- Patrick O'Kelley           7 Gators                              DQ  

 -- Ryan Pfister               8 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Louis Sianis               8 Lawndale                            DQ  

 

Event 102  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Charlie Hazzard            9 Friendly                         44.15   11  

  2 William Ambro             10 Gcc Swimming                     44.62    9  

  3 Isaac Kohl                 9 Friendly                         45.22    8  

  4 Bryce Duncan              10 Friendly                         45.37    7  

  5 Ryan Loseke                9 Gators                           46.45    6  

  6 Marschall Uber             9 Friendly                         49.57    5  

  7 Graeme Jones               9 Sherwood                         50.40    4  

  8 Benjamin Peterson          9 Friendly                         50.44    3  

  9 Reilly McGuire            10 Lightning                        50.77    2  

 10 Andrew Croitory           10 Starmount                        51.25    1  

 11 Max Elkan                 10 Starmount                        51.30  

 12 William McCormack          9 Gators                           51.32  

 13 Gabriel McClinton          9 CCC                              51.46  

 14 Nathan Cox                10 Hpelks                           51.51  

 15 Weston Koury              10 Grandover                        52.12  

 16 Matheus Barbee            10 Hpelks                           52.35  

 17 Gavin Snyder              10 Gators                           52.57  

 18 Owen McArthur              9 Gators                           53.61  

 19 Henry Banaghan             9 HL Hornets                       53.66  

 20 Jonthomas Buckley          9 Starmount                        53.77  

 21 Alexander Bowers          10 Gators                           54.06  

 22 Ethan Womble               9 Lightning                        54.19  

 23 Noah Fernandez             9 HL Hornets                       54.65  

 24 Colin Chandler            10 Gators                           54.73  

 25 Jack Moody                10 Gcc Swimming                     54.79  

 26 Isaac Linn                10 Elks Gso                         54.99  

 27 Leo Worrell                9 Lawndale                         55.58  

 28 Luke Pritchett            10 Grandover                        55.64  

 29 Adam Lake                  9 Elks Gso                         55.78  

 30 David Black               10 Elks Gso                         56.38  

 31 Briggs Edwards             9 Gcc Swimming                     56.39  

 32 Ian White                  9 Hpelks                           56.58  

 33 Will Kafer                 9 Adams Farm                       56.89  

 34 Thomas Shackelford        10 Gators                           57.00  

 35 Alastair Thomas            9 Lawndale                         57.20  

 36 Martin Paz                 9 Lightning                        57.32  

 37 Lucas Thomae              10 Elks Gso                         57.37  

 38 Parker Christina           9 Gators                           57.49  

 39 Ryan Austin               10 Hpelks                           57.54  

 40 Christian Youngdahl       10 Elks Gso                         58.23  

 41 Dalton Wilkins             9 Ridgewood                        58.25  

 42 Nicolas Tricot             9 Piranhas                         58.52  

 43 Turner Pinson              9 Gators                           58.72  

 44 Cambell Pfister            9 Lightning                        58.81  

 45 Caleb Youngdahl           10 Elks Gso                         59.11  

 46 Adam Proctor               9 Y Bears                          59.31  

 47 Aiden Gardner              9 HL Hornets                     1:00.05  

 48 Zach Stacey                9 Elks Gso                       1:00.20  

 49 Josh Lyon                 10 Hpelks                         1:00.47  

 50 Daniel Jones               9 Gcc Swimming                   1:00.86  

 51 Nathan Shepard             9 Orcas                          1:01.39  

 52 Timothy Schucker          10 Elks Gso                       1:01.70  

 53 Holden Kayhko              9 Lightning                      1:01.83  

 54 Will Niven                 9 Sherwood                       1:02.14  

 55 Dominic Pupo               9 Hpelks                         1:02.17  

 56 Riley Stockard             9 Orcas                          1:02.85  

 57 Aiden Tyre                 9 Y Bears                        1:02.95  

 58 Drew Manry                10 Gators                         1:03.01  

 59 Landon Privette           10 Hpelks                         1:03.05  

 60 Jackson Hall               9 Lawndale                       1:03.23  

 61 Liam Mitchell             10 Friendly                       1:03.47  

 62 Luke Elmore                9 HL Hornets                     1:03.84  

 63 Micah Bragg                9 Hpelks                         1:04.03  

 64 Cal Meyers                 9 Friendly                       1:04.16  

 65 Isaac Hammond             10 Orcas                          1:04.22  

 66 Coleman Falk               9 Starmount                      1:04.23  

 67 Anson Galipeau             9 Lightning                      1:04.47  

 68 Parker Hall                9 HL Hornets                     1:05.90  

 69 Michael Scutari            9 Lightning                      1:06.10  

 70 Daniel York                9 Hpelks                         1:06.97  

 71 Benjamin Negin            10 Elks Gso                       1:08.25  

 72 Sam Tate                   9 Starmount                      1:08.90  

 73 Zachary Lucas              9 Elks Gso                       1:08.96  

 74 Christian Kulle           10 Starmount                      1:09.39  

 75 Paul Newnan                9 Elks Gso                       1:09.67  

 76 John Waite                 9 Hpelks                         1:10.24  

 77 Walker Hindle              9 Starmount                      1:10.64  

 78 Phillip Goodwin           10 Elks Gso                       1:11.24  

 79 Malicaeh Van Veen          9 BurMil                         1:11.78  

 80 Grant O'Reilly             9 Adams Farm                     1:12.18  

 81 Peyton Townsend            9 Orcas                          1:15.17  

 82 Sean Wright               10 Adams Farm                     1:15.41  

 83 John Freysinger           10 Gators                         1:16.63  

 84 Alex Lemmons               9 Elks Gso                       1:20.04  

 85 Scott Richardson           9 Sherwood                       1:23.86  

 86 Caleb Railsback           10 Adams Farm                     1:26.31  

 87 Corbin Rusch, Jr.          9 Adams Farm                     1:35.94  

 -- Cooper Hamilton            9 Adams Farm                          DQ  

 -- Spencer Barker             9 Piranhas                            DQ  

 -- Aidan Schibley             9 Gators                              DQ  

 -- Jacob Knight               9 HL Hornets                          DQ  

 -- Hayden Gentry              9 Sherwood                            DQ  

 -- Baxter Smelzer             9 Sherwood                            DQ  

 -- Kyle Jones                 9 Friendly                            DQ  

 -- Max Goetz                  9 Friendly                            DQ  

 

Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Noah Weaver               12 Friendly                         35.72   11  

  2 Noah Hudson               11 Sherwood                         39.92    9  

  3 Burke Sullivan            11 Gcc Swimming                     39.98    8  

  4 Devon Snyder              12 Elks Gso                         41.03    7  

  5 Griffin Wagner            12 Grandover                        41.74    6  

  6 Paul Farley               12 Friendly                         42.25    5  

  7 Ryan Moton                12 Lightning                        42.61    4  

  8 Chad Kellum               12 Lightning                        42.76    3  

  9 Graham Holder             11 Friendly                         43.51    2  

 10 Joshua Pfister            12 Lightning                        43.91    1  

 11 Ben Comfort               11 HL Hornets                       44.55  

 12 Christopher Dutch         12 Lightning                        44.64  

 13 Ethan Hiatt               11 Hpelks                           44.75  

 14 Nicolas Arvelo            11 Lightning                        44.81  

 15 Alex Boudreau             12 Gators                           45.08  

 16 Jacob Melton              11 Hpelks                           45.93  

 17 Peter Worland             11 Lawndale                         45.97  

 18 Zach Behe                 11 Hpelks                           46.07  

 19 Davis Falk                11 Starmount                        46.23  

 20 Parker Collins            11 Starmount                        47.09  

 21 Sean Malcolm              11 Hpelks                           47.13  

 22 Nicholas Riddles          11 Orcas                            47.45  

 23 Braxton Bensel            11 Hpelks                           47.49  

 24 John Rogers               12 Orcas                            47.82  

 25 Riley Bell                11 HL Hornets                       48.06  

 26 Will Judy                 12 Starmount                        48.09  

 27 Isaac Spencer             11 Lawndale                         48.19  

 28 Tommy Goodwin             12 Gators                           48.68  

 29 Patrick McArthur          11 Gators                           48.69  

 30 Ethan McKinney            11 HL Hornets                       48.72  

 31 Zach Walker               11 Adams Farm                       48.84  

 32 Edmund Kayhko             12 Lightning                        49.00  

 33 Matthew Pascavage         12 Hpelks                           49.21  

 34 Parker Mitchell           12 Friendly                         50.71  

 35 Jonathan Antin            11 Elks Gso                         51.08  

 36 Nathan Urquhart           11 CCC                              51.09  

 37 Griffin Warren            12 Elks Gso                         51.48  

 38 Thomas Vernon             11 Grandover                        51.94  

 39 Parker Deaton             11 Gcc Swimming                     52.18  

 40 Jackson Gray              11 HL Hornets                       52.38  

 41 David Willett             11 Hpelks                           52.70  

 42 Joshua Knight             11 HL Hornets                       52.77  

 43 Dhaval Mehta              12 HL Hornets                       53.35  

 44 Brandon Keskinen          11 Lightning                        54.09  

 45 Beckett Clarey            12 Elks Gso                         54.25  

 46 Thomas Hinch              11 HL Hornets                       54.58  

 47 Ryan Baker                11 HL Hornets                       55.43  

 48 James Galipeau            11 Lightning                        56.14  

 49 Riley Joncas              11 Piranhas                         58.31  

 50 Zach Mueller              11 Adams Farm                       58.43  

 51 Noah West                 11 Piranhas                         58.97  

 52 Wesley Gregory            11 Elks Gso                         59.73  

 53 Mathew Smith              11 Orcas                          1:03.69  

 54 Davis Hutcherson          11 BF                             1:07.39  

 55 David White               11 BurMil                         1:11.99  

 56 Jacob Ellis               11 Hpelks                         1:21.87  

 57 Alex Stop                 11 Elks Gso                       1:25.26  

 

Event 106  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Patrick Sullivan          14 Gcc Swimming                     34.38   11  

  2 John Norris               13 Sherwood                         35.99    9  

  3 Tommy Silknitter          13 Friendly                         37.76    8  

  4 Alex Holden               13 Sherwood                         37.80    7  

  5 Daniel Davis              14 Lawndale                         38.57    6  

  6 Aidan McArthur            13 Gators                           38.66    5  

  7 Austin Scott              13 CCC                              39.03    4  

  8 Michael Allen             14 BF                               39.37    3  

  9 Hampus Brandin            13 Adams Farm                       39.62    2  

 10 Harrison Tillman          13 Friendly                         39.74    1  

 11 Zeke Perrotti             13 Elks Gso                         39.85  

 12 James Abbott              14 Orcas                            40.88  

 13 Bryan Johnson             13 Lightning                        41.60  

 14 Sean Farley               14 Friendly                         41.62  

 15 Alex Hill                 14 CCC                              41.65  

 16 Kris Walton               13 Hpelks                           41.81  

 17 Benjamin McEntire         14 Lawndale                         42.29  

 18 David Prendergast         13 Gators                           42.39  

 19 Santiago Elliott          14 Friendly                         42.81  

 20 Blake O'Beirne            13 Gators                           42.84  

 21 Colin Braddy              13 Hpelks                           43.22  

 22 Sean Nowlin               14 CCC                              44.09  

 23 Patrick Lancaster         13 Starmount                        44.58  

 24 Ben Learn                 13 Orcas                            45.10  

 25 James Hall                14 Lawndale                         45.19  

 26 Jack Dean                 13 Starmount                        45.35  

 27 Will Hedrick              13 Hpelks                           45.65  

 28 Grayson Rice              14 Elks Gso                         46.97  

 29 Jason Hawn                13 Hpelks                           47.74  

 30 Michael Edwards           14 Elks Gso                         49.12  

 31 Seth Norwood              13 Piranhas                         50.29  

 32 John Tice                 13 Grandover                        52.77  

 33 Nicholas Weaver           14 Adams Farm                       55.35  

 34 Evan Wortman              13 Gators                           55.67  

 35 Sam Mcintosh              13 Adams Farm                     1:00.70  

 36 TJ Webb                   13 Hpelks                         1:11.68  

 -- Phillip Sous              13 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Calvin Spaeh              14 Friendly                            DQ  

 

Event 106  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Alex Smith                18 HL Hornets                       28.55   11  

  2 Nicky DeCarlo             16 Friendly                         29.11    9  

  3 Devon Poynter             15 Lightning                        29.63    8  

  4 Preston Brady             16 Friendly                         30.18    7  

  5 Mark Stepnowski           18 Friendly                         30.96    6  

  6 Eric Kaylor               17 HL Hornets                       31.24    5  

  7 Gabriel Chauvign�         18 Friendly                         31.25    4  

  8 Rives Deuterman           16 HL Hornets                       31.46    3  

  9 Jackson Hamrick           18 Gators                           31.72    2  

 10 Bo Starnes                16 HL Hornets                       31.77    1  

 11 Joseph Farley             16 Friendly                         32.26  

 12 Connor Dean               15 Lightning                        32.54  

 13 Christopher Houpt         16 Adams Farm                       32.80  

 14 Max Beesley               15 Lawndale                         33.19  

 15 Greg Gehsmann             18 Gators                           33.26  

 16 Jared London              15 Sherwood                         33.81  

 17 Matt Calcagno             18 CCC                              34.80  

 18 Eric Webster              17 Hpelks                           35.12  

 19 Eric Orcutt               16 Hpelks                           35.24  

 20 Austin Kinard             17 Lawndale                         35.56  

 21 Jack Olzer                15 Lawndale                         35.77  

 22 Banks Wilson              16 Starmount                        36.21  

 23 Daniel Patton             15 Gators                           36.76  

 24 Spencer Becknell          17 Lawndale                         36.87  

 25 Henry Billington          15 Friendly                         37.48  

 26 Will Sears                17 Starmount                        37.63  

 27 Kyle Auel                 16 HL Hornets                       37.95  

 28 Wyatt Peterson            17 Friendly                         38.34  

 29 Austin Worsley            15 HL Hornets                       38.61  

 30 Slater Knox               18 Gcc Swimming                     38.65  

 31 Jake Zielny               17 Lawndale                         38.97  

 32 Matthew Graney            17 Hpelks                           39.24  

 33 Robert Edwards            16 Elks Gso                         39.75  

 34 Cole Smith                17 Starmount                        40.26  

 35 Cory Antin                15 Elks Gso                         40.66  

 36 Nathan Hanner             15 Lawndale                         43.75  

 37 William Dawson            17 Elks Gso                         44.64  

 38 Zachary Allen             17 BF                               45.73  

 39 Colby Johnson             16 BF                               48.21  

 

Event 107  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Solveig Andersen           6 Gcc Swimming                     21.16   11  

  2 Ellie Hunt                 6 Lawndale                         22.16    9  

  3 Katelyn Holland            6 Elks Gso                         22.31    8  

  4 Gracie Hunt                6 Lawndale                         22.59    7  

  5 Ada Grace Brown            6 Lightning                        22.91    6  

  6 Maeren McGonigal           6 HL Hornets                       22.93    5  

  7 Violet Moler               6 Elks Gso                         23.70    4  

  8 Sutton Sherrill            6 Gcc Swimming                     23.82    3  

  9 Sienna Coker               6 Gcc Swimming                     23.93    2  

 10 Madeleine Pollina          6 Ridgewood                        25.78    1  

 11 Reece Ramseur              5 Sherwood                         25.97  

 12 Callie Rodrigues           6 CCC                              26.82  

 13 Mary Rose Coladonato       6 Gcc Swimming                     27.40  

 14 Lucia Rueppell             6 Friendly                         27.44  

 15 Anna Kayhko                6 Lightning                        27.97  

 16 Jorja Shoffner             6 Gators                           28.20  

 17 Ava Burton                 6 Hpelks                           28.27  

 18 Margaret Manning           6 Gcc Swimming                     28.40  

 19 Caroline Tilley            6 Gcc Swimming                     28.59  

 20 Kory Lloyd                 5 Adams Farm                       28.84  

 21 Austen White               6 Hpelks                           29.11  

 22 Georgie King               6 Starmount                        29.23  

 23 Sofia Alwin                6 Adams Farm                       29.37  

 24 Grace Drane                6 Elks Gso                         29.39  

 25 Madison Salthouse          5 Adams Farm                       29.58  

 26 Charlotte Williams         6 HL Hornets                       30.05  

 27 Macy Bolyard               6 Gators                           30.19  

 28 Morgan Stallings           5 Orcas                            30.46  

 29 Anna Barnett               5 Sherwood                         30.51  

 30 Avery Noble                6 HL Hornets                       30.86  

 31 Addison Evans              6 Starmount                        30.99  

 32 Ali Shackelford            6 Gators                           31.07  

 33 Ava Vess                   6 Orcas                            31.30  

 34 Anna Vannoy                6 Sherwood                         31.34  

 35 Claire Czarnowski          6 Henson Forest                    31.99  

 36 Allison Richardson         6 Sherwood                         32.09  

 37 Grace Kohl                 5 Friendly                         32.63  

 38 Taylor Balamucki           6 Piranhas                         32.70  

 39 Sara Whitener              5 Gators                           32.90  

 40 Avery Barr                 5 Adams Farm                       32.92  

 41 Arden Godfrey              6 HL Hornets                       32.96  

 42 Anna Grace Reynolds        5 Gators                           33.39  

 43 Josefin Ulmsten            6 Friendly                         33.52  

 44 Nicole Tarver              6 Y Bears                          33.67  

 45 Kamryn Snyder              6 Gators                           33.73  

 46 Samantha Jones             5 Gcc Swimming                     33.79  

 47 Kipley Hill                6 CCC                              34.25  

 48 Elizabeth Davis            5 Sherwood                         34.47  

 49 Clara Cook                 6 Lawndale                         34.55  

 50 Stella Crooker             6 HL Hornets                       34.83  

 51 Malia Nunn                 6 Lawndale                         35.06  

 52 Lilian Coladonato          6 Gcc Swimming                     35.13  

 53 Honour An Davis            6 Lawndale                         35.24  

 54 Ella Suire                 5 Gcc Swimming                     35.36  

 55 Lexi Leach                 6 Lightning                        35.54  

 56 Abigail Roley              6 Gators                           35.83  

 57 Matilda Alwin              5 Adams Farm                       36.50  

 58 Sophie Willen              6 Gators                           37.27  

 59 Abigail Gwinnett           5 Lawndale                         37.60  

 60 Jamie Patton               6 Y Bears                          39.04  

 61 Katheryn Weller            2 Starmount                        39.10  

 62 Ryan Johnson               6 Elks Gso                         40.29  

 63 Claire Braswell            6 Gators                           40.90  

 64 Hope Davis                 5 Lawndale                         41.22  

 65 Kathryn Riggs              6 Gators                           41.26  

 66 Ella Willse                6 Friendly                         41.28  

 67 Megan Villarrubia          6 Elks Gso                         41.30  

 68 Cammie Caviness            5 Elks Gso                         41.52  

 69 Addie Zeigler              5 Starmount                        41.64  

 70 Lindsay Stallings          5 Orcas                            42.45  

 71 Isley Ortmann              4 Gcc Swimming                     43.44  

 72 Ellie Burghart             6 Lightning                        43.75  

 73 Emma Steinl                5 Gcc Swimming                     44.73  

 74 Alexis Williams            5 Lightning                        45.57  

 75 Anna Gray Albert           5 Gcc Swimming                     49.49  

 76 Claire Rodrigues           4 CCC                              50.52  

 77 Harleigh Scott             4 SESC                             51.38  

 78 Katie Thomas               5 SESC                             52.14  

 79 Ella Cobb                  5 Starmount                        54.57  

 80 Reagan Poindexter          5 Piranhas                         55.16  

 81 Sophia Haarlow             6 Piranhas                         55.63  

 

Event 108  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 John Copeland              6 HL Hornets                       19.40   11  

  2 Freddy Ortmann             6 Gcc Swimming                     19.93    9  

  3 Max McGinn                 6 Gcc Swimming                     21.42    8  

  4 Andrew Kramer              6 Starmount                        22.10    7  

  5 Harrison Leggett           6 Gcc Swimming                     22.54    6  

  6 Jacob Shepperson           6 Gcc Swimming                     23.90    5  

  7 Davis Mohorn               6 Gcc Swimming                     24.59    4  

  8 Brendan Hinch              6 HL Hornets                       24.71    3  

  9 Matthew Hayes              6 Grandover                        24.95    2  

 10 Addison Newkirk            6 Gcc Swimming                     25.00    1  

 11 Daniel McArthur            6 Gators                           25.07  

 12 Joaquin Holcomb            6 Friendly                         25.17  

 13 Drew Bartlett              6 Sherwood                         26.07  

 14 Kurt Sundermann            6 Henson Forest                    26.22  

 15 Daniel Norris              6 Sherwood                         26.28  

 16 Alex Jones                 6 Gcc Swimming                     26.64  

 17 Chandler Cobb              6 Starmount                        26.69  

 18 Carter Bland               6 HL Hornets                       26.81  

 19 Kane Bruton                6 CCC                              27.27  

 20 Nathan Copeland            5 HL Hornets                       27.78  

 21 Walker Lin                 5 HL Hornets                       27.97  

 22 Scotty Sullivan            6 Piranhas                         28.18  

 23 Maddock Griffith           6 Lawndale                         28.82  

 24 Riley Parsons              6 Gators                           29.04  

 25 Samuel Hammond             6 Orcas                            29.48  

 26 Henry Chase                6 HL Hornets                       29.60  

 27 Victor Tretiakova          6 Hpelks                           30.15  

 28 Sawyer Smith               6 HL Hornets                       30.25  

 29 Jack Scutari               6 Lightning                        30.31  

 30 Parker Thomas              6 Piranhas                         30.41  

 31 Matthew Thomas             5 HL Hornets                       30.69  

 32 David Campagna             6 Henson Forest                    31.26  

 33 Jake Golinski              6 Grandover                        31.37  

 34 Cale Lloyd                 5 Adams Farm                       31.91  

 35 Charlie Plate              6 Gcc Swimming                     32.06  

 36 Jacob Edens                6 Orcas                            32.34  

 37 Boone Redding              6 Sherwood                         32.48  

 38 John Stroud                6 Gcc Swimming                     32.57  

 39 Michael Harding            6 Lightning                        33.01  

 40 Holden Barnwell            5 Gators                           33.40  

 41 Dallas Cooke               6 Sherwood                         33.50  

 42 William Kerrigan           5 HL Hornets                       34.34  

 43 Charlie Mills              6 Elks Gso                         34.51  

 44 Jack Kastner               6 Starmount                        34.85  

 45 Fuller Stewart             6 Gcc Swimming                     35.26  

 46 Timothy Gaylord            6 Ridgewood                        35.33  

 47 Luke Golinski              4 Grandover                        35.34  

 48 Will Curtiss               6 Lightning                        35.84  

 49 Andrew Rodriguez           5 Orcas                            37.05  

 50 Owen Linn                  6 Elks Gso                         37.27  

 51 Sawyer Lester              5 Friendly                         37.41  

 52 Carter Guthrie             5 Lawndale                         37.46  

 53 John Carter Austin         5 Gcc Swimming                     37.49  

 54 Miles Kraska               5 Starmount                        38.52  

 55 James Haviland             6 Starmount                        38.96  

 56 Matthew Williams           6 Elks Gso                         40.43  

 57 Luke Messer                6 Ridgewood                        40.49  

 58 Jackson Gillespie          5 Starmount                        40.81  

 59 Austin White               5 SESC                             41.20  

 60 Isaac Pike                 5 SESC                             41.51  

 61 Trey Free                  6 HL Hornets                       41.58  

 62 Henry Wicker               6 Ridgewood                        41.62  

 63 Parker Adamczak            5 Starmount                        41.93  

 64 John Christopher           6 Friendly                         42.49  

 65 Drew Resler                5 HL Hornets                       43.26  

 66 Oliver Garcia De Reynal    5 Lightning                        43.94  

 67 Joshua Mensch              5 Friendly                         46.56  

 68 Thomas Hunt                6 Sherwood                         49.94  

 69 Jackson Wheeless           5 Y Bears                          54.02  

 70 Matt Villarruba            5 Elks Gso                         55.42  

 -- Matthew Krusch             5 Starmount                           DQ  

 

Event 110  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 David Miller               8 Friendly                         18.94   11  

  2 Ben Resler                 8 HL Hornets                       19.01    9  

  3 Aidan Bradshaw             8 Friendly                         19.08    8  

  4 Owen Voorhees              8 Gators                           20.28    7  

  5 Sterling Sharpe            7 Gcc Swimming                     20.30    6  

  6 Charlie Hager              7 Elks Gso                         20.46    4.5

  6 Jack Albert                8 Gcc Swimming                     20.46    4.5

  8 Owen Brown                 7 Starmount                        20.48    3  

  9 Robert Michel              7 Gcc Swimming                     20.54    2  

 10 Jacob Huitsing             7 Gators                           20.59    1  

 11 Vance Bolyard              7 Gators                           20.72  

 12 Grant McCormick            7 Gcc Swimming                     20.73  

 13 Perrin Maultsby            8 Gcc Swimming                     20.80  

 14 Ford Gordon                7 Gcc Swimming                     20.93  

 15 Hugh Carlson               7 Gcc Swimming                     20.99  

 16 Mac Faircloth              8 Gcc Swimming                     21.01  

 17 Carter Bain                8 Elks Gso                         21.08  

 18 Jack Phillips              7 Gators                           21.09  

 19 Sam Chandler               7 Gators                           21.12  

 20 Kieran Mohorn              8 Gcc Swimming                     21.17  

 21 Andrew Steinl              8 Gcc Swimming                     21.19  

 22 Jack Reilly                8 Gcc Swimming                     21.22  

 23 Grady Sherrill             8 Gcc Swimming                     21.34  

 24 Benjamin Townsend          7 Orcas                            21.44  

 25 Trip Brown                 8 Lightning                        21.55  

 26 Elliot Cooper              7 SESC                             21.68  

 27 Kenyon Ryan                8 Elks Gso                         21.69  

 28 Maxwell Gerber             7 Gators                           21.77  

 29 Jack Sullivan              7 SESC                             21.87  

 30 Alexander Rodriguez        8 BF                               22.21  

 31 Jonas Drees                7 Friendly                         22.23  

 32 Aiden Eller                7 HL Hornets                       22.74  

 33 Carter Womble              7 Lightning                        22.80  

 34 Cooper Adams               8 SESC                             22.85  

 35 Ryan Montgomery            8 Lawndale                         23.14  

 36 Brady Scott                7 SESC                             23.46  

 37 Ryan Pfister               8 Lightning                        23.79  

 38 Kieran Small               8 Friendly                         23.83  

 39 Owen Greiner               8 HL Hornets                       23.86  

 40 Henry Mayer                8 Friendly                         24.13  

 41 Campbell Melton            8 Hpelks                           24.21  

 42 Declan Jones               7 Sherwood                         24.32  

 43 Evan Snyder                8 Gators                           24.45  

 44 Josh Freysinger            8 Gators                           24.56  

 45 Tristan Gerber             8 Gators                           24.66  

 46 Jacob Williams             8 Elks Gso                         24.78  

 47 Jacob Ballard              7 Gators                           24.93  

 48 Avery McCallister          8 Orcas                            25.17  

 49 Findley Thomas             7 Lawndale                         25.22  

 50 Alec Bradsher              8 Lawndale                         25.24  

 51 Brock Bland                8 Lawndale                         25.28  

 52 Holden Biffle              8 Friendly                         25.37  

 53 Spencer Burton             8 Hpelks                           25.58  

 54 Patrick Barr               7 Adams Farm                       25.85  

 55 Cameron Jones              8 Gcc Swimming                     26.03  

 56 John Poland                8 Gcc Swimming                     26.22  

 57 Danny Urquhart             8 CCC                              26.27  

 58 Felix Williams             7 Starmount                        26.29  

 59 Andrew Sandlin             8 HL Hornets                       26.39  

 60 Matthew Taylor             7 Adams Farm                       26.64  

 61 Jonathan Hammond           8 Orcas                            26.68  

 62 Clay Austin                8 Gcc Swimming                     26.72  

 63 Jack Safrit                8 Lightning                        26.78  

 64 Colin Vess                 8 Orcas                            26.81  

 65 Nolan Flemming             7 Adams Farm                       27.03  

 66 Sean Buckley               8 Starmount                        27.08  

 67 Ty Helms                   8 Friendly                         27.59  

 68 Walker Meyers              7 Friendly                         27.66  

 69 Ty Spohn                   7 Starmount                        27.80  

 70 Cameron Tippett            8 Orcas                            28.09  

 71 John Corcoran              7 Starmount                        28.11  

 72 Zachary Cloutier           7 Piranhas                         28.88  

 73 Jake Stanfield             7 Gators                           29.18  

 74 Nicholas Seidle            7 Orcas                            29.29  

 75 Andrew Haarlow             8 Piranhas                         29.49  

 76 Andrew Duszka              8 Ridgewood                        29.84  

 77 Caldwell Vaughn            8 Starmount                        30.00  

 78 Luke Smelzer               8 Sherwood                         30.11  

 79 Louis Sianis               8 Lawndale                         30.14  

 80 Caeden West                8 Piranhas                         30.44  

 81 Sean Curran                7 Adams Farm                       30.77  

 82 Max Ingold                 8 SESC                             30.92  

 83 Lance Farley               7 Friendly                         31.17  

 84 Ian McCallister            7 Orcas                            31.25  

 85 Mason Spofford             7 SESC                             31.34  

 86 Patrick O'Kelley           7 Gators                           31.38  

 87 Luc Stankewich             8 Orcas                            31.57  

 88 Truman Kesler              7 Friendly                         31.61  

 89 Jacob Sturges              7 BF                               31.72  

 90 Jay Allred                 8 Ridgewood                        31.97  

 91 Connor Gibson              7 Henson Forest                    33.38  

 92 Spencer Hiller             7 Elks Gso                         33.45  

 93 Sam Rindal                 7 Adams Farm                       33.56  

 94 Jack Montgomery            7 Lawndale                         33.86  

 95 Nick Abele                 7 CCC                              34.62  

 96 Matthew Dewey              7 Gators                           35.02  

 97 James Kerrigan             7 HL Hornets                       35.44  

 97 Marcus Burton              8 Elks Gso                         35.44  

 99 Tommy Rule                 7 CCC                              35.72  

100 Owen Ray                   7 Sherwood                         37.59  

101 Erik Palmer                7 Adams Farm                       38.34  

102 Will Crews                 7 Ridgewood                        39.12  

103 Liam Railsback             7 Adams Farm                       39.92  

104 John Eakes                 6 Fins                             40.16  

105 Patrick Stop               7 Elks Gso                         40.75  

106 Logan Pike                 7 SESC                             41.37  

107 Caleb Collins              7 Hpelks                           42.07  

108 Alex Needham               7 Orcas                            46.28  

 

Event 112  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Landon McLamb             10 Elks Gso                         36.62   11  

  2 William Ambro             10 Gcc Swimming                     36.87    9  

  3 Thomas Stewart             9 Gcc Swimming                     36.93    8  

  4 Austin Ballard             9 Gators                           37.79    7  

  5 Bryce Duncan              10 Friendly                         37.95    6  

  6 Isaac Kohl                 9 Friendly                         37.96    5  

  7 Luke Pritchett            10 Grandover                        38.43    4  

  8 Ross Kreager              10 Gators                           38.47    3  

  9 Henry Ellis               10 HL Hornets                       38.87    2  

 10 Reilly McGuire            10 Lightning                        38.90    1  

 11 Nathan Cox                10 Hpelks                           39.19  

 12 Matheus Barbee            10 Hpelks                           39.24  

 13 Marschall Uber             9 Friendly                         39.31  

 14 Ian White                  9 Hpelks                           39.63  

 15 Weston Koury              10 Grandover                        39.79  

 16 Josh Lyon                 10 Hpelks                           40.50  

 17 Jonthomas Buckley          9 Starmount                        40.71  

 18 Jake Beaver               10 Gators                           41.00  

 19 Benjamin Peterson          9 Friendly                         41.12  

 20 Ryan Loseke                9 Gators                           41.67  

 21 Landon Privette           10 Hpelks                           41.96  

 22 Hunter Williams           10 Gators                           42.97  

 23 Parker Christina           9 Gators                           43.25  

 24 Alexander Bowers          10 Gators                           43.27  

 25 Jackson Denenny            9 Lightning                        43.48  

 26 Andrew Croitory           10 Starmount                        43.52  

 27 Coleman Falk               9 Starmount                        43.58  

 28 Leo Worrell                9 Lawndale                         44.12  

 29 Colin Chandler            10 Gators                           44.22  

 30 Noah Fernandez             9 HL Hornets                       44.25  

 31 Owen McArthur              9 Gators                           44.62  

 32 Alastair Thomas            9 Lawndale                         44.92  

 33 Nicolas Tricot             9 Piranhas                         45.06  

 34 Liam Mitchell             10 Friendly                         45.16  

 35 Timothy Schucker          10 Elks Gso                         45.39  

 36 David Black               10 Elks Gso                         45.65  

 37 Drew Manry                10 Gators                           45.94  

 38 Jackson Shaw               9 BurMil                           46.04  

 39 Walker Hindle              9 Starmount                        46.17  

 40 Dalton Wilkins             9 Ridgewood                        46.26  

 41 Dominic Pupo               9 Hpelks                           46.41  

 42 Will Kafer                 9 Adams Farm                       46.44  

 43 Lucas Thomae              10 Elks Gso                         46.45  

 44 William McCormack          9 Gators                           46.61  

 44 Luke Elmore                9 HL Hornets                       46.61  

 46 Baxter Smelzer             9 Sherwood                         46.82  

 47 Gabriel McClinton          9 CCC                              47.08  

 48 Jackson Hall               9 Lawndale                         47.15  

 49 Holden Kayhko              9 Lightning                        47.32  

 50 Grant O'Reilly             9 Adams Farm                       47.35  

 51 Will Niven                 9 Sherwood                         47.43  

 52 Gavin Snyder              10 Gators                           47.59  

 53 Cooper Hamilton            9 Adams Farm                       47.68  

 54 Turner Pinson              9 Gators                           47.71  

 55 Martin Paz                 9 Lightning                        47.77  

 56 Christian Youngdahl       10 Elks Gso                         48.03  

 57 Riley Stockard             9 Orcas                            48.45  

 58 Peyton Townsend            9 Orcas                            48.87  

 59 Ryan Austin               10 Hpelks                           48.90  

 60 Kyle Jones                 9 Friendly                         49.06  

 61 Graeme Jones               9 Sherwood                         49.32  

 62 Zach Stacey                9 Elks Gso                         49.86  

 63 Henry Banaghan             9 HL Hornets                       49.94  

 64 CJ Hutchinson              9 BF                               49.95  

 65 John Freysinger           10 Gators                           50.13  

 66 Cambell Pfister            9 Lightning                        50.57  

 67 Adam Lake                  9 Elks Gso                         50.84  

 68 Anson Galipeau             9 Lightning                        50.87  

 69 Malicaeh Van Veen          9 BurMil                           50.89  

 70 Max Goetz                  9 Friendly                         51.09  

 71 Aidan Schibley             9 Gators                           51.11  

 72 Daniel Jones               9 Gcc Swimming                     51.15  

 73 Aiden Gardner              9 HL Hornets                       51.16  

 74 Caleb Youngdahl           10 Elks Gso                         52.28  

 75 Phillip Goodwin           10 Elks Gso                         52.63  

 76 Isaac Hammond             10 Orcas                            52.83  

 77 Paul Newnan                9 Elks Gso                         53.07  

 78 Parker Hall                9 HL Hornets                       53.21  

 79 Micah Bragg                9 Hpelks                           53.54  

 80 Daniel York                9 Hpelks                           53.60  

 81 Michael Scutari            9 Lightning                        53.62  

 82 Aiden Tyre                 9 Y Bears                          53.79  

 83 Jacob Knight               9 HL Hornets                       54.31  

 84 Sam Tate                   9 Starmount                        54.32  

 85 Isaac Linn                10 Elks Gso                         54.65  

 86 Zachary Lucas              9 Elks Gso                         55.50  

 87 Spencer Barker             9 Piranhas                         55.71  

 88 Sean Wright               10 Adams Farm                       56.40  

 89 Jack Moody                10 Gcc Swimming                     57.14  

 90 John Waite                 9 Hpelks                           58.15  

 91 Salil Pai                 10 BurMil                           58.28  

 92 Christian Kulle           10 Starmount                        58.35  

 93 Benjamin Negin            10 Elks Gso                         58.59  

 94 Scott Richardson           9 Sherwood                         59.87  

 95 Alex Lemmons               9 Elks Gso                       1:00.81  

 96 Cal Meyers                 9 Friendly                       1:00.90  

 97 Thomas Shackelford        10 Gators                         1:01.30  

 98 Briggs Edwards             9 Gcc Swimming                   1:01.78  

 99 Hayden Gentry              9 Sherwood                       1:01.93  

100 Ethan Rehder               9 BurMil                         1:06.94  

101 Caleb Railsback           10 Adams Farm                     1:11.41  

102 Corbin Rusch, Jr.          9 Adams Farm                     1:12.39  

 

Event 114  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Benjamin Seeber           11 Friendly                         31.29   11  

  2 Luke Billington           12 Friendly                         31.70    9  

  3 Chad Kellum               12 Lightning                        31.93    8  

  4 Graham Holder             11 Friendly                         32.65    7  

  5 Jack Maxwell              11 Hpelks                           33.34    6  

  6 Braxton Bensel            11 Hpelks                           33.56    5  

  7 David Willett             11 Hpelks                           33.87    4  

  8 River Jung                12 Gcc Swimming                     34.21    3  

  9 Griffin Wagner            12 Grandover                        34.38    2  

 10 Michael Murray            11 Lightning                        34.45    1  

 11 Mason Baker               12 Gators                           34.50  

 12 Elliot Holden             11 Sherwood                         34.74  

 13 Ryan Moton                12 Lightning                        34.85  

 14 Paul Farley               12 Friendly                         34.88  

 15 Jacob Melton              11 Hpelks                           35.11  

 16 Alex Boudreau             12 Gators                           35.14  

 17 Austin Connors            12 Sherwood                         35.36  

 18 Patrick McArthur          11 Gators                           35.81  

 19 Thomas Vernon             11 Grandover                        35.94  

 19 Devon Snyder              12 Elks Gso                         35.94  

 21 Burke Sullivan            11 Gcc Swimming                     35.95  

 22 Ryan Townsend             12 Orcas                            36.18  

 23 Parker Collins            11 Starmount                        36.21  

 24 Ben Comfort               11 HL Hornets                       36.35  

 24 Ethan McKinney            11 HL Hornets                       36.35  

 26 Christopher Dutch         12 Lightning                        36.44  

 27 Will Judy                 12 Starmount                        36.55  

 28 Max Jones                 11 Gators                           36.58  

 29 Noah Hudson               11 Sherwood                         36.60  

 30 Boston Scotto             12 Lawndale                         36.68  

 31 Dhaval Mehta              12 HL Hornets                       37.41  

 32 Jeff Kirkpatrick          11 Gcc Swimming                     37.53  

 33 Edmund Kayhko             12 Lightning                        37.57  

 34 Parker Mitchell           12 Friendly                         37.92  

 35 Griffin Warren            12 Elks Gso                         38.16  

 36 Nicolas Arvelo            11 Lightning                        38.37  

 37 Ethan Hiatt               11 Hpelks                           38.49  

 38 Cooper Blackley           12 BF                               38.53  

 39 Brandon Keskinen          11 Lightning                        39.12  

 40 Sean Malcolm              11 Hpelks                           39.24  

 41 Jacob McClinton           11 CCC                              39.26  

 42 Joshua Knight             11 HL Hornets                       39.55  

 43 Gavin Myers               11 Adams Farm                       39.84  

 44 Patrick Bowers            11 Gators                           40.02  

 45 John Rogers               12 Orcas                            40.12  

 46 Peter Worland             11 Lawndale                         40.17  

 47 Zach Walker               11 Adams Farm                       40.25  

 48 Riley Bell                11 HL Hornets                       40.50  

 49 Ryan Baker                11 HL Hornets                       41.88  

 50 Thomas Hinch              11 HL Hornets                       41.91  

 51 Zach Behe                 11 Hpelks                           42.01  

 52 Matthew Pascavage         12 Hpelks                           42.77  

 53 Andy Smith                11 Fins                             43.05  

 54 Parker Deaton             11 Gcc Swimming                     43.14  

 55 Nicholas Riddles          11 Orcas                            43.55  

 56 James Galipeau            11 Lightning                        43.64  

 57 Jonathan Antin            11 Elks Gso                         44.62  

 58 Isaac Spencer             11 Lawndale                         44.77  

 59 Nathan Urquhart           11 CCC                              45.70  

 60 Jackson Gray              11 HL Hornets                       45.89  

 61 Riley Joncas              11 Piranhas                         46.90  

 62 Mathew Smith              11 Orcas                            46.96  

 63 Zach Mueller              11 Adams Farm                       47.42  

 64 Davis Hutcherson          11 BF                               47.54  

 65 Wesley Gregory            11 Elks Gso                         47.91  

 66 Noah West                 11 Piranhas                         49.50  

 67 Seth Barker               11 Piranhas                         50.94  

 68 Jared Young               12 BF                               51.18  

 69 Beckett Clarey            12 Elks Gso                         52.58  

 70 Alex Stop                 11 Elks Gso                       1:04.80  

 71 Jacob Ellis               11 Hpelks                         1:10.11  

 -- Tommy Goodwin             12 Gators                              DQ  

 

Event 116  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Patrick Sullivan          14 Gcc Swimming                     28.38   11  

  2 Ben Kreager               13 Friendly                         29.10    9  

  3 Tommy Goodwin             14 Orcas                            29.65    8  

  4 Jake Apple                14 Orcas                            29.67    7  

  5 William Stenmark          13 Adams Farm                       29.77    6  

  6 Jack Mitchell             13 Friendly                         29.82    5  

  7 Doug Souhan               13 Sherwood                         30.29    4  

  8 Bryan Johnson             13 Lightning                        30.57    3  

  9 Sean Farley               14 Friendly                         30.69    2  

 10 James Abbott              14 Orcas                            31.21    1  

 11 Vince Wellmaker           13 Gators                           31.52  

 12 Ben Schwartz              13 HL Hornets                       31.87  

 13 Daniel Davis              14 Lawndale                         31.94  

 14 Joe Abele                 13 CCC                              32.06  

 15 James Hall                14 Lawndale                         32.24  

 16 Harrison Tillman          13 Friendly                         32.56  

 17 Sean Nowlin               14 CCC                              32.83  

 17 Colin Braddy              13 Hpelks                           32.83  

 19 Hampus Brandin            13 Adams Farm                       32.92  

 20 Blake O'Beirne            13 Gators                           33.02  

 21 Jack Dean                 13 Starmount                        33.34  

 22 Benjamin McEntire         14 Lawndale                         33.36  

 23 Blake Blackport           13 Hpelks                           33.39  

 24 Tommy Silknitter          13 Friendly                         33.40  

 25 Kris Walton               13 Hpelks                           33.55  

 26 Aidan McArthur            13 Gators                           33.98  

 27 Zeke Perrotti             13 Elks Gso                         34.00  

 28 Calvin Spaeh              14 Friendly                         34.34  

 29 Will Hedrick              13 Hpelks                           34.58  

 30 Nicholas Weaver           14 Adams Farm                       34.75  

 31 Nicholas Allen            13 BurMil                           34.79  

 32 Patrick Lancaster         13 Starmount                        35.01  

 33 Seth Norwood              13 Piranhas                         35.42  

 34 Alex Hill                 14 CCC                              35.52  

 35 Santiago Elliott          14 Friendly                         35.88  

 36 Davis Jones               13 Gators                           35.90  

 37 David Prendergast         13 Gators                           36.05  

 38 Jason Hawn                13 Hpelks                           37.00  

 39 Ben Learn                 13 Orcas                            37.39  

 40 Michael Edwards           14 Elks Gso                         37.48  

 41 Grayson Rice              14 Elks Gso                         38.65  

 42 TJ Webb                   13 Hpelks                           40.68  

 43 Evan Wortman              13 Gators                           41.16  

 44 John Tice                 13 Grandover                        42.39  

 45 Phillip Sous              13 Lightning                        47.01  

 46 Sam Mcintosh              13 Adams Farm                       54.68  

 

Event 116  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Matthew Kattmann          16 Friendly                         24.10   11  

  2 Devon Poynter             15 Lightning                        24.58    9  

  3 Preston Brady             16 Friendly                         24.98    8  

  4 Kevin Gehsmann            15 Gators                           25.00    7  

  5 Nicky DeCarlo             16 Friendly                         25.12    6  

  6 Julian Hudnell            16 Friendly                         25.24    5  

  7 Joseph Farley             16 Friendly                         25.46    4  

  8 Ross Taylor               15 Gcc Swimming                     25.52    3  

  9 Eric Kaylor               17 HL Hornets                       25.59    2  

 10 Bo Starnes                16 HL Hornets                       25.60    1  

 11 Robby Shaver              17 Elks Gso                         25.62  

 12 Stephan Allen             16 Elks Gso                         25.74  

 13 Henry Gates               17 Friendly                         26.11  

 14 Colin Peet                16 Friendly                         26.30  

 15 Briggs Pittman            16 Elks Gso                         26.32  

 16 Greg Gehsmann             18 Gators                           26.45  

 17 Eric Orcutt               16 Hpelks                           26.49  

 18 Aaron Hales               18 Gators                           26.69  

 19 Jake Fritz                15 Friendly                         26.74  

 20 Jackson Hamrick           18 Gators                           26.76  

 20 Cory Antin                15 Elks Gso                         26.76  

 22 Mark Stepnowski           18 Friendly                         26.89  

 23 Max Beesley               15 Lawndale                         26.90  

 24 Christopher Houpt         16 Adams Farm                       26.93  

 25 Jack Olzer                15 Lawndale                         27.31  

 26 Gabriel Chauvign�         18 Friendly                         27.38  

 26 Banks Wilson              16 Starmount                        27.38  

 28 Rives Deuterman           16 HL Hornets                       27.51  

 29 Connor Dean               15 Lightning                        27.58  

 30 Jared London              15 Sherwood                         27.91  

 31 Henry Billington          15 Friendly                         28.03  

 32 Matt Calcagno             18 CCC                              28.37  

 33 Austin Worsley            15 HL Hornets                       28.42  

 34 Joseph Suggs              15 HL Hornets                       28.44  

 34 Adam Williams             15 Friendly                         28.44  

 36 Harrison Camp             16 Henson Forest                    28.59  

 37 Kyle Auel                 16 HL Hornets                       28.63  

 38 Patrick Kilmartin         18 HL Hornets                       28.70  

 39 Jake Zielny               17 Lawndale                         28.86  

 40 Will Sears                17 Starmount                        29.34  

 41 Jacob Calvert             17 Elks Gso                         29.37  

 42 Matthew Graney            17 Hpelks                           29.44  

 43 Spencer Becknell          17 Lawndale                         29.60  

 44 Joseph Romeo Ellcessor    15 BF                               29.72  

 45 Slater Knox               18 Gcc Swimming                     29.80  

 45 Daniel Patton             15 Gators                           29.80  

 47 Robert Edwards            16 Elks Gso                         29.85  

 48 Alex Houpt                16 Adams Farm                       29.86  

 49 Christopher Zammit        18 Lightning                        30.00  

 49 Cole Smith                17 Starmount                        30.00  

 51 Nathan Hanner             15 Lawndale                         30.78  

 52 Wyatt Peterson            17 Friendly                         31.19  

 53 Colby Johnson             16 BF                               31.97  

 54 William Kwapil            18 Gators                           34.56  

 55 Zachary Allen             17 BF                               35.66  

 56 William Dawson            17 Elks Gso                         35.89  

 57 Porter Jones              15 Lawndale                         35.99  

 

Event 118  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ben Jordan                 8 Gcc Swimming                     24.25   11  

  2 Jacob Huitsing             7 Gators                           24.28    9  

  3 Sterling Sharpe            7 Gcc Swimming                     25.14    8  

  4 Jonathan Reynolds          8 Gators                           25.34    7  

  5 David Miller               8 Friendly                         27.60    6  

  6 Robert Michel              7 Gcc Swimming                     28.35    5  

  7 Holt Himmelrich            7 Lightning                        28.60    4  

  8 Josh Freysinger            8 Gators                           28.72    3  

  9 Alexander Rodriguez        8 BF                               29.37    2  

 10 Andrew Steinl              8 Gcc Swimming                     29.84    1  

 11 Max McGinn                 6 Gcc Swimming                     29.92  

 12 Vance Bolyard              7 Gators                           29.98  

 13 Grady Sherrill             8 Gcc Swimming                     31.09  

 14 Trip Brown                 8 Lightning                        31.39  

 15 Cameron Tippett            8 Orcas                            32.75  

 16 Ryan Pfister               8 Lightning                        34.04  

 17 Barrett Thurman            5 Grandover                        34.58  

 18 Luc Stankewich             8 Orcas                            39.23  

 19 Riley Parsons              6 Gators                           40.73  

 -- Nicholas Seidle            7 Orcas                               DQ  

 -- Felix Williams             7 Starmount                           DQ  

 -- Patrick Barr               7 Adams Farm                          DQ  

 -- Chandler Cobb              6 Starmount                           DQ  

 -- James Haviland             6 Starmount                           DQ  

 -- Maxwell Gerber             7 Gators                              DQ  

 -- Tommy Rule                 7 CCC                                 DQ  

 -- Jacob Shepperson           6 Gcc Swimming                        DQ  

 -- Luke Golinski              4 Grandover                           DQ  

 -- Carter Womble              7 Lightning                           DQ  

 -- Jake Golinski              6 Grandover                           DQ  

 

Event 120  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Benjamin Peterson          9 Friendly                         46.44   11  

  2 Hunter Williams           10 Gators                           49.01    9  

  3 Caden Ulmer                9 CCC                              50.52    8  

  4 Dawson McAlhany            9 Gcc Swimming                     53.12    7  

  5 Nathan Cox                10 Hpelks                           53.25    6  

  6 Gabriel McClinton          9 CCC                              54.13    5  

  7 CJ Hutchinson              9 BF                               55.81    4  

  8 Ryan Loseke                9 Gators                           56.89    3  

  9 Alastair Thomas            9 Lawndale                         57.93    2  

 10 Martin Paz                 9 Lightning                        59.69    1  

 11 Nicolas Tricot             9 Piranhas                       1:02.42  

 12 Max Elkan                 10 Starmount                      1:06.21  

 13 Zachary Lucas              9 Elks Gso                       1:11.91  

 14 Adam Proctor               9 Y Bears                        1:21.88  

 

Event 122  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Willie Caviness           11 Elks Gso                         38.99   11  

  2 Harrison Strag            12 Hpelks                           41.57    9  

  3 Parker McGee              11 Orcas                            42.08    8  

  4 Michael Murray            11 Lightning                        43.07    7  

  5 Colyn Riley               12 Orcas                            43.94    6  

  6 Ethan McKinney            11 HL Hornets                       44.94    5  

  7 Cooper Blackley           12 BF                               46.64    4  

  8 Elliot Holden             11 Sherwood                         48.58    3  

  9 Gavin Myers               11 Adams Farm                       48.79    2  

 10 Riley Bell                11 HL Hornets                       49.86    1  

 11 Jacob McClinton           11 CCC                              49.96  

 12 Patrick McArthur          11 Gators                           50.88  

 13 Max Jones                 11 Gators                           50.94  

 14 Will Judy                 12 Starmount                        51.84  

 15 Thomas Vernon             11 Grandover                        52.28  

 16 Boston Scotto             12 Lawndale                         53.14  

 17 John Rogers               12 Orcas                            54.14  

 18 Isaac Spencer             11 Lawndale                       1:06.23  

 19 Jared Young               12 BF                             1:11.88  

 

Event 124  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Jacob Seeber              13 Friendly                         34.16   11  

  2 Isaac Fernandez           13 HL Hornets                       34.60    9  

  3 Dawson Christina          13 Gators                           36.46    8  

  4 Jason Hawn                13 Hpelks                           38.88    7  

  5 Blake Blackport           13 Hpelks                           39.27    6  

  6 Scott Fairbank            13 Lightning                        40.51    5  

  7 Tommy Silknitter          13 Friendly                         40.76    4  

  8 Aidan McArthur            13 Gators                           40.81    3  

  9 Ben Learn                 13 Orcas                            43.06    2  

 10 Kris Walton               13 Hpelks                           43.45    1  

 11 Michael Allen             14 BF                               44.48  

 12 Davis Jones               13 Gators                           45.75  

 13 Joe Abele                 13 CCC                              46.77  

 14 Alex Hill                 14 CCC                              52.02  

 

Event 124  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Joseph Farley             16 Friendly                         27.30   11  

  2 Bryce Starnes             15 HL Hornets                       27.33    9  

  3 Colin Peet                16 Friendly                         27.51    8  

  4 Preston Brady             16 Friendly                         27.83    7  

  5 Devon Poynter             15 Lightning                        28.72    6  

  6 Julian Hudnell            16 Friendly                         29.05    5  

  7 Gabriel Chauvign�         18 Friendly                         29.15    4  

  8 Jake Fritz                15 Friendly                         29.62    3  

  9 Christopher Houpt         16 Adams Farm                       29.85    2  

 10 Connor Dean               15 Lightning                        30.15    1  

 11 Mac Ball                  17 Gcc Swimming                     30.44  

 12 Banks Wilson              16 Starmount                        30.61  

 13 Stephan Allen             16 Elks Gso                         30.81  

 14 Adam Williams             15 Friendly                         31.21  

 15 Greg Gehsmann             18 Gators                           31.61  

 16 Patrick Kilmartin         18 HL Hornets                       32.34  

 17 Jake Zielny               17 Lawndale                         32.63  

 18 Jack Olzer                15 Lawndale                         32.89  

 19 Jacob Calvert             17 Elks Gso                         33.11  

 20 Alex Houpt                16 Adams Farm                       34.06  

 21 Spencer Becknell          17 Lawndale                         36.05  

 22 Austin Kinard             17 Lawndale                         39.09  

 23 Colby Johnson             16 BF                               39.62  

 24 Joseph Romeo Ellcessor    15 BF                               40.22  

 25 Porter Jones              15 Lawndale                         41.10  

 26 William Dawson            17 Elks Gso                         44.89  

 27 William Kwapil            18 Gators                           45.94