Licensed to Community Swim Assn Champ Meet      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/17/2008
             2008 CSA City Championships - 7/10/2008 to 7/12/2008              
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 78                        
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                  GCC            2358.5
                2 Friendly Frogs                     FR             1967.5
                3 Hamilton Lakes Hornets             HL             1393  
                4 High Point Elks Lodge              ELK-H          1382  
                5 Green Valley Park                  GV             1319.5
                6 Greensboro Elks Lodge              ELK-G          1015.5
                7 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club       SH             1014.5
                8 Lake Jeanette Lightning            LJ              973.5
                9 Oak Ridge Swim Club                OR              963.5
               10 Adams Farm Swim Team               AF              863.5
               11 Ridgewood Riptide                  RW              813  
               12 Cardinal Country Club              CAR             763  
               13 Henson Forest Swim Team            HF              753.5
               14 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club      GSRC            712.5
               15 YMCA Bears                         YMCA            599  
               16 Sedgefield Country Club            SCC             454.5
               17 Pinetop Tennis and Swim            PT              453  
               18 Southeast Swim Club                SE              405  
               19 Battle Forest Barracudas           BF              358  
               20 Starmount Stingrays                ST              226  
               21 Lawndale Swim Club                 LSC             224  
               22 Forest Oaks Hammerheads            FO               88.5
               23 Bur Mil Marlins                    BUR              88  


Licensed to Community Swim Assn Champ Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/17/2008 06:50 AM
             2008 CSA City Championships - 7/10/2008 to 7/12/2008              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 15.82        1999 Molli Hayworth, Oak Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoonhagen, Emily         8 Gators                 17.50      16.69  
  2 Brown, Ellis               8 Blue Dolphins          19.04      18.22  
  3 Sherrill, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               19.06      18.39  
  4 Buchholtz, Catherine       7 Lawndale               20.29      19.06  
  5 Haislip, Hannah            8 Southeast              19.01      19.54  
  6 Sardzinski, Anna           8 Blue Dolphins          20.43      19.67  
  7 Wyrick, Brooke             8 Henson Forest          20.90      20.10  
  8 Jones, Erin                8 Elks Lodge HP          21.68      21.57  
  9 Lineberry, Kyser           8 Blue Dolphins          22.60      21.81  
 10 Rotunda, Maria             8 Gators                 22.39      22.44  
B - Final
 11 Albert, Tess               8 Oak Ridge              23.02      21.44  
 12 Burris, Heather            8 Hammerheads            22.67      21.94  
 13 Poer, Lynne                8 Lake Jeanette          22.70      22.04  
 14 Shields, Paige             8 Elks Lodge HP          22.89      22.08  
 15 Martin, Phoebe             7 Henson Forest          23.01      22.16  
 16 Williams, Erin             8 Frogs                  22.64      22.76  
 17 Finley, Alexis             8 Elks Lodge HP          23.51      23.10  
 18 Carpenter, Hope            8 Aquadragons            23.67      23.72  
 19 Starnes, Cassie            7 Hornets                23.49      23.82  
 20 Flake, Maya                8 Oak Ridge              23.93      24.70  
Preliminaries
 21 Kallam, Hayley             8 Starmount              26.13             
 22 Oaks, Olivia               8 Hornets                26.48             
 23 Reid, Kennedy              7 YMCA                   26.87             
 24 Delk, Sierra               8 Cardinal               26.99             
 25 Bartlett, Erin             8 Sherwood               27.36             
 26 Graham, Rachel             7 Ridgewood              27.66             
 27 Mata, Nichole              8 Barracudas             27.85             
 28 Daly, Macie                7 Elks Lodge Gbo         28.40             
 29 Guthrie, Lauraleigh        8 Barracudas             28.80             
 30 Gentry, Anna               8 Lawndale               29.36             
 31 Neese, Rhodes              7 Starmount              29.51             
 32 Burris, Hallie             8 Hammerheads            29.84             
 33 Sullivan, Marlie           8 Southeast              30.33             
 34 Moffitt, Grace             8 YMCA                   30.76             
 35 Gillette, Elizabeth        8 Ridgewood              31.00             
 36 Myers, Rachel              7 Elks Lodge Gbo         31.19             
 37 Calvert, McKenzie          7 Elks Lodge Gbo         32.15             
 38 Baumeier, Elizabeth        8 Oak Ridge              33.75             
 -- Pinnix, Omega              6 YMCA                     DQ              
 -- Romine, Olivia             8 Frogs                    DQ              
 -- Lane, Erika                8 Hammerheads              DQ              
 -- Genke, Atanaska            8 Aquadragons              DQ              
 -- Marsh, Katherine           8 Piranhas                 DQ              
 -- Craig, Ellie               7 Sherwood                 DQ              
 -- Berry, Leah                7 Piranhas                 DQ              
 -- Goldman, Tatum             8 Hornets                  DQ              
 -- Cook, Amelia               8 Frogs                    DQ              
 -- Alvarino, Cassandra        7 Lake Jeanette            DQ              
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 15.70        1997 Jake Albright, Adams Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Andrew             8 Blue Dolphins          16.36      15.90  
  2 Hertweck, Graham           8 Frogs                  17.64      17.16  
  3 Snider, Ben                7 Ridgewood              19.75      18.93  
  4 Foster, Beck               7 Henson Forest          19.75      19.93  
  5 Fischer, Patrick           8 Grandover              21.95      20.24  
  6 Blackley, Cooper           8 Barracudas             21.43      20.43  
  7 Guthrie, Wyatt             6 Barracudas             21.83      21.43  
  8 Barnes, Will               8 Hornets                20.03      21.50  
  9 Hering, Tanner             7 Sherwood               21.26      22.00  
 10 Bobbitt, Branch            8 Blue Dolphins          21.67      22.27  
B - Final
 11 Smith, Colin               8 Elks Lodge HP          22.42      19.43  
 12 Drees, Zane                8 Frogs                  22.11      22.47  
 13 Stokley, Ryan              7 Grandover              23.45      22.99  
 14 Petitfils, Copeland        8 Sedgefield             25.13      23.72  
 15 Atwell, Kirk               8 Hornets                25.99      23.92  
 16 Miller, Ben                8 Sedgefield             23.38      23.96  
 17 Cain, Luke                 8 Sherwood               25.29      24.11  
 18 Hager, Branden             8 Elks Lodge Gbo         25.83      24.26  
 19 Tomlin, Matthew            8 Aquadragons            25.80      24.95  
 20 Henegar, Taylor            8 Frogs                  24.52      25.79  
Preliminaries
 21 Carlin, Justin             7 Ridgewood              26.00             
 22 Kayhko, Edmund             8 Lake Jeanette          26.01             
 23 Blizard, Cameron           7 Grandover              27.24             
 24 Tate, Charlie              8 Starmount              27.34             
 25 Voorhees, Oliver           7 Lake Jeanette          28.00             
 26 Goodwin, Tommy             8 Gators                 28.73             
 27 Holden, Elliot             7 Sherwood               28.85             
 28 Butler, Patrick            8 Sedgefield             30.22             
 29 Falk, Davis                7 Starmount              30.78             
 30 Caviness, Willie           7 Elks Lodge Gbo         31.82             
 31 Lutz, Kevin                7 Oak Ridge              33.50             
 32 Hunsucker, Larson          7 Hornets                33.61             
 33 Novosad, Petko             7 Hammerheads            37.96             
 34 Cook, Grayson              8 Lawndale               39.53             
 -- Strag, Harrison            8 Elks Lodge HP            DQ              
 -- Joplin, Witten             7 Gators                   DQ              
 -- Rohan, Sam                 7 Elks Lodge Gbo           DQ              
 -- McGee, Parker              7 Oak Ridge                DQ              
 -- Joplin, Saunders           8 Gators                   DQ              
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 30.54        2001 Molli Hayworth, Oak Ridge                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuller, Rebecca           10 Elks Lodge Gbo         34.88      34.12  
  2 Johnson, Olivia           10 Blue Dolphins          36.60      34.43  
  3 Pearce, Lucy               9 Blue Dolphins          35.74      35.86  
  4 Harris, Ellen             10 Frogs                  37.82      37.35  
  5 Lee, Isabella             10 Marlins                36.93      37.98  
  6 Kimble, Madison           10 Piranhas               39.31      38.70  
  7 Ramsey, Blair             10 Starmount              40.72      39.37  
  8 Neeble, Oliva             10 Cardinal               39.40      39.57  
  9 Jones, Copeland            9 Blue Dolphins          40.67      39.71  
 10 Stringfellow, Meredith    10 Elks Lodge HP          39.86      40.18  
B - Final
 11 Neese, Riley              10 Starmount              41.47      40.45  
 12 Rouse, Hannah              9 Cardinal               43.26      40.93  
 13 Auel, Morgan              10 Henson Forest          41.54      41.42  
 14 O'Halloran, Carolyn        9 Cardinal               42.14      42.15  
 15 Lovato, Colleen           10 Oak Ridge              41.18      43.07  
 16 Herndon, Addison          10 Sherwood               41.59      43.38  
 17 Stenson, Emily            10 Aquadragons            43.08      44.17  
 18 Hager, Julie              10 Elks Lodge Gbo         44.38      44.91  
 19 Holland, Cammie            9 Starmount              43.38      45.04  
 20 Vaughan, Zoe              10 Hornets                44.09      45.69  
Preliminaries
 21 Griffin, Susie            10 Elks Lodge HP          44.44             
 22 Daniels, Taylor           10 Southeast              45.10             
 23 Voorhees, Haven            9 Lake Jeanette          46.42             
 24 Frye, Kayla               10 Oak Ridge              47.08             
 25 Williams, Daryl           10 Frogs                  47.32             
 26 Ransom, Caroline           9 Southeast              47.52             
 27 Thurmond, Madison          9 Ridgewood              47.76             
 28 Jacobs, Oliva             10 Hornets                48.07             
 28 Mahanes, Maggie           10 Sherwood               48.07             
 30 McCain, Kristen           10 Sedgefield             49.08             
 31 White, Nancy               9 Piranhas               49.15             
 32 Frogge, Maggie             9 Ridgewood              49.36             
 33 Corcoran, Allie           10 Gators                 49.42             
 34 Gaylord, Clare             9 Ridgewood              49.50             
 35 Greer, Kailyn             10 Gators                 49.66             
 36 Baumeier, Alexandra       10 Oak Ridge              50.97             
 37 Antrim, Aislinn           10 Elks Lodge HP          51.29             
 38 Little, Charlie           10 Lawndale               51.55             
 39 Purcell, Mary Kate         9 Grandover              51.76             
 40 Christopher, Mary          9 Frogs                  52.18             
 41 Griggs, Kailey             9 Aquadragons            52.40             
 42 Overbey, Anna             10 Grandover              52.75             
 43 Thomas, Abby              10 Hammerheads            53.33             
 44 Greer, Whitney             9 Barracudas             54.21             
 45 Guthrie, Amanda Joi       10 Barracudas           1:03.71             
 -- Hager, Roxie              10 Elks Lodge Gbo           DQ              
 -- McClure, Kylie             9 Sherwood                 DQ              
 -- Griffin, Jensen            9 Grandover                DQ              
 -- Bowden, Rachel            10 Gators                   DQ              
 -- Odell, Maggey              9 Hornets                  DQ              
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 30.29        2006 Issac Klinger, Southeast                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hamilton, Will            10 Blue Dolphins          34.07      33.28  
  2 Hamilton, Ross            10 Blue Dolphins          33.78      33.91  
  3 Skigen, Jake              10 Sherwood               35.92      35.13  
  4 Foster, Sam               10 Henson Forest          35.91      35.41  
  5 Sherrill, Hobson          10 Sherwood               40.55      38.25  
  6 Hudnell, Garrett           9 Frogs                  39.22      38.43  
  7 Foster, Isaac             10 Henson Forest          39.45      38.92  
  8 Knight, Ben               10 Ridgewood              41.32      39.72  
  9 Zieg, Parker               9 Hornets                37.68      39.94  
 10 Snyder, Michael           10 Grandover              42.02      43.76  
B - Final
 11 Lewis, Mason               9 Frogs                  42.06      38.85  
 12 Scott, Alex               10 Lake Jeanette          43.09      39.03  
 13 Melton, Noah              10 Elks Lodge HP          43.58      40.85  
 14 Cox, Jared                10 Hammerheads            42.73      41.12  
 15 Goodwin, Tommy            10 Oak Ridge              45.31      42.67  
 16 Walker, Jakob             10 Aquadragons            44.15      43.36  
 17 Bonvouloir, Noel          10 Oak Ridge              45.41      44.22  
 18 Martorano, Todd            9 Elks Lodge Gbo         46.39      46.11  
 19 Bradshaw, Chase            9 Frogs                  46.56      46.30  
 20 Stark, Mac                10 Blue Dolphins          45.59      47.11  
Preliminaries
 21 Chamberlain, Rio          10 Grandover              47.42             
 22 Griffin, Keen              9 Lawndale               47.64             
 23 Falk, Charlie             10 Starmount              48.46             
 24 Paterson, Kyle            10 Piranhas               48.61             
 25 Fuquay, Bryan             10 Elks Lodge Gbo         49.33             
 26 Maycock, Aidan            10 Lawndale               50.16             
 27 Priddy, Brad              10 Starmount              52.60             
 28 McGee, Austin              9 Grandover              52.67             
 29 Brewington, Brad          10 Sherwood               52.74             
 30 Christina, Dawson          9 Hornets                57.60             
 31 Burton, Andrew            10 Starmount              58.79             
 32 Paylor, Carter            10 Gators               1:06.18             
 33 Phillips, Drew             9 Gators               1:06.96             
 34 Varker, Logan             10 Gators               1:07.34             
 35 Fox, Dillon                9 Oak Ridge            1:10.30             
 -- Conlon, Seth              10 Lake Jeanette            DQ              
 -- Hawn, Matt                10 Elks Lodge HP            DQ              
 -- Carruthers, Sutton        10 Elks Lodge Gbo           DQ              
 -- Hawn, Jason                9 Elks Lodge HP            DQ              
 -- Marsh, Andrew             10 Piranhas                 DQ              
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.64        2004 Austin White, Greensboro CC                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Labonge, Natalie          12 Frogs                  29.13      28.02  
  2 Casazza, Caitlin          12 Elks Lodge HP          30.40      29.80  
  3 Daniel, Jessica           12 Sedgefield             31.01      30.60  
  4 Kumar, Ankusha            12 YMCA                   31.33      30.90  
  5 Tuskey, Emily             12 Aquadragons            31.01      31.00  
  6 Swantko, Sarah            12 Oak Ridge              32.13      31.22  
  7 Brannigan, Megan          12 Blue Dolphins          31.36      31.59  
  8 Martorano, Nicole         12 Elks Lodge Gbo         32.57      31.68  
  9 Graham, Sara              12 Ridgewood              32.39      32.14  
 10 Abdullah, Safiyyah        11 YMCA                   33.18      33.45  
B - Final
 11 Hicks, Christian          12 Blue Dolphins          34.81      32.54  
 12 Pearce, Janie             11 Blue Dolphins          34.37      32.95  
 13 Bernstorf, Jill           12 Lake Jeanette          34.91      33.16  
 14 Murphy, Melissa           12 Ridgewood              34.69      33.43  
 15 Reeve, Elizabeth          12 Hornets                34.28      33.52  
 16 Schreiber, Sophie         11 Southeast              35.90      34.45  
 17 Barker, Alexa             11 Oak Ridge              35.82      34.55  
 18 Cockcroft, Caitlin        11 Hornets                35.92      34.97  
 19 Anderson, Rachel          12 Gators                 35.88      35.06  
 20 Prendergast, Anne         12 Gators                 35.95      35.70  
Preliminaries
 21 Pustay, Molly             12 Elks Lodge Gbo         36.01             
 22 Nichols, Chloe            12 Elks Lodge Gbo         36.18             
 23 Jones, Kylie              11 Elks Lodge HP          36.23             
 24 Foster, Emma              12 Henson Forest          36.72             
 25 Hawkins, Rachel           12 Lawndale               36.78             
 26 Kareis, Anna              12 Marlins                37.25             
 27 Campbell, Jizelle         11 Barracudas             37.31             
 28 Chesnet, Lauren           12 Henson Forest          37.62             
 29 Billings, Vica            11 Hornets                38.19             
 30 Bray, Emily               11 Hammerheads            38.25             
 31 Huffman, KK               11 Frogs                  38.48             
 32 Walker, Laken             12 Oak Ridge              38.49             
 33 Wyble, Lindsey            11 Cardinal               38.59             
 34 Wyatt, Katie              11 Frogs                  38.76             
 35 Brown, Asia               12 Elks Lodge HP          38.96             
 36 Myers, Elizabeth          11 Henson Forest          39.04             
 37 Thomas, Ciara             11 Southeast              39.33             
 38 Braye, Madeleine          11 Southeast              40.08             
 39 Farrell, Maggie           11 Lake Jeanette          40.38             
 40 Smith, Abigail            11 Piranhas               41.15             
 41 Berry, Rachel             12 Piranhas               41.46             
 42 Burns, Claire             12 Sherwood               41.77             
 43 Wood, Kylie               11 Hammerheads            43.06             
 44 Snider, Mallory           11 Ridgewood              43.17             
 45 Weeks, Abbey              12 Sedgefield             44.99             
 46 Flemming, Montana         11 Aquadragons            45.95             
 47 Satterfield, Kara         12 Starmount              49.08             
 48 George, Calliope          11 Marlins                51.55             
 -- Bradley, Krista           12 Piranhas                 DQ              
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 26.87        2008 Isaac Klinger, Southeast-                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klinger, Isaac            12 Southeast              27.36      26.87R 
  2 Sperling, Dash            11 Frogs                  31.09      30.00  
  3 Cole, Mckenzie            11 YMCA                   31.12      30.20  
  4 Martin, Jared             11 Lake Jeanette          33.59      31.02  
  5 Lemmon, Brandon           12 Barracudas             32.08      31.50  
  6 McGugan, Henry            11 Grandover              32.46      31.59  
  7 Humphrey, Luke            11 Ridgewood              32.93      31.79  
  8 Pritchett, Collins        12 Elks Lodge HP          31.76      32.02  
  9 Kattman, Matthew          12 Frogs                  32.41      32.92  
 10 Zieg, Tyler               12 Hornets                33.79      34.04  
B - Final
 11 Davidson, Grant           12 Elks Lodge Gbo         35.32      33.69  
 12 Pearce, Ben               11 Blue Dolphins          35.52      35.09  
 13 Deuterman, Rives          12 Hornets                36.27      35.42  
 14 Wilson, Matthew           11 Aquadragons            35.22      35.83  
 15 Carlock, Kevin            11 Blue Dolphins          36.85      36.04  
 16 Jones, Jeremy             11 Hornets                35.25      36.32  
 17 Pugh, Franklin            11 Hammerheads            36.05      36.42  
 18 Rich, Stephen             12 Gators                 36.59      36.50  
 19 Ripberger, Christopher    12 Ridgewood              36.95      36.81  
 20 Brady, Preston            12 Frogs                  36.84      37.01  
Preliminaries
 21 Reppert, Kelsey           12 Elks Lodge Gbo         37.13             
 22 Min, John                 11 YMCA                   37.23             
 23 Jones, Joey               12 YMCA                   37.65             
 24 Lake, Troy                11 Lake Jeanette          37.82             
 25 Lovato, David             12 Oak Ridge              39.27             
 26 Thompson, Josh            12 Gators                 39.30             
 27 Bonvouloir, Luc           12 Oak Ridge              39.47             
 28 Houpt, Christopher        12 Aquadragons            39.70             
 29 Shelbourne, Jack          11 Piranhas               40.14             
 30 Mikuta, John              11 Sherwood               40.48             
 31 Varker, Lucas             12 Gators                 40.97             
 32 Klietsch, Maxwell         12 Marlins                41.09             
 33 Ladka, Charlie            11 Aquadragons            41.51             
 34 Spencer, Tyler            11 Cardinal               41.72             
 35 Caviness, Justin          12 Elks Lodge Gbo         41.88             
 36 Gentry, Austin            12 Sedgefield             43.22             
 37 Wilson, Banks             11 Starmount              43.30             
 38 Auel, Kyle                12 Henson Forest          44.15             
 39 Olzer, Jack               11 Lawndale               44.84             
 40 Givan, Troy               12 Sherwood               44.96             
 41 Purcell, Jack             12 Grandover              46.79             
 42 Beesley, Max              11 Marlins                48.35             
 43 Pehowski, Adam            11 Oak Ridge              48.83             
 44 Dyson, Sam                11 Hammerheads            50.81             
 45 Johnson, Colby            12 Barracudas           1:01.51             
 -- Conrad, Jonathan          11 Sedgefield               DQ              
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 26.95        2000 Ashley Hennings, Hamilton Lakes              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Hannah            14 Lake Jeanette          28.45      27.60  
  2 Mock, Lauren              14 Sedgefield             28.73      28.31  
  3 Quillen, Sarah            13 Aquadragons            29.12      28.70  
  4 Pittard, Rachel           14 Cardinal               29.04      29.32  
  5 Wilder, Emily             14 Gators                 30.24      29.48  
  6 McMichael, Erin           14 Henson Forest          30.91      30.13  
  7 McClendon, Savannah       14 Ridgewood              30.69      30.16  
  8 Farrell, Veronica         14 Ridgewood              30.69      30.35  
  9 Ubertini, Caty            13 Frogs                  31.40      30.52  
 10 Robertson, Regina         13 Barracudas             31.14      30.64  
B - Final
 11 Sumner, Katie             14 Oak Ridge              31.66      30.99  
 12 Heater, Maddie            14 Elks Lodge HP          31.76      31.09  
 13 Hill, Alex                14 Gators                 31.41      31.18  
 14 Hand, Alison              14 Lake Jeanette          32.64      32.69  
 15 Hider, Claire             13 Henson Forest          32.59      32.84  
 16 Macklin, Caroline         13 Oak Ridge              33.52      33.69  
 16 Osteen, Anne Bennett      13 Blue Dolphins          33.49      33.69  
 18 O'Brien, Mackenzie        13 Elks Lodge HP          32.69      33.74  
 19 Kammer, Anna              13 Hornets                33.65      33.76  
 -- Overbey, Carly            13 Frogs                  32.23         DQ  
Preliminaries
 21 Oakes, Cara               13 Cardinal               33.83             
 22 Ransom, Anna              13 Southeast              33.91             
 23 Hawkins, Katherine        14 Lawndale               33.92             
 24 Medoff, Gena              14 Starmount              34.07             
 25 Schott, Sarah             13 Blue Dolphins          34.19             
 26 Rowlett, Katie            14 Frogs                  34.45             
 27 Lambrecht, Gena           14 Oak Ridge              34.60             
 28 Walker, Lauren            13 Grandover              34.86             
 29 Thompson, Hannah          14 Gators                 35.02             
 30 Johnson, Jaycee           14 Barracudas             35.07             
 31 Kelley, Hedda             13 Lawndale               35.62             
 32 Kennedy, Lucy             13 Grandover              37.01             
 33 Flannery, Bonnie          13 Sherwood               37.10             
 34 Brewington, Elizabeth     13 Sherwood               37.48             
 35 Scotto, Brooklyn          13 Barracudas             37.49             
 36 Murphy, Aleis             14 Ridgewood              37.50             
 37 Brown, Taylor             14 Marlins                37.69             
 38 Kontoulas, Hannah         13 Elks Lodge Gbo         38.20             
 39 Holbrook, Gracie          13 Blue Dolphins          38.58             
 40 Lane, Heather             13 Hammerheads            39.48             
 41 Petitfils, Kennedy        13 Sedgefield             40.73             
 42 Volpert, Hayley           13 Henson Forest          41.45             
 43 Farley, Becca             13 Hammerheads            41.57             
 44 Redd, Kelly               13 Lawndale               42.23             
 45 Mize, Caroline            14 Hornets                42.47             
 -- Hawkes, Beth              14 Starmount                DQ              
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 23.80        2002 Robert Padgett, Sedgefield S&R               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gates, Percy              14 Frogs                  25.60      25.38  
  2 Flynn, Coleman            14 Gators                 27.13      26.54  
  3 Peoples, Greg             14 Blue Dolphins          26.99      26.72  
  4 Barefoot, Blake           13 Blue Dolphins          27.15      26.90  
  5 Labonge, Alex             14 Frogs                  28.25      26.93  
  6 Rogers, Jonathon          13 Hornets                28.03      27.70  
  7 Ripberger, Hunter         14 Ridgewood              28.49      28.16  
  8 Gibson, Alex              14 Cardinal               29.33      28.64  
  9 Thomas, Jacob             13 Southeast              29.34      28.66  
 10 Chauvigné, Gabriel        14 Frogs                  28.93      28.87  
B - Final
 11 Derrico, Davis            14 Cardinal               29.88      29.36  
 12 Casazza, Zack             14 Elks Lodge HP          29.45      29.37  
 13 Vary, Alex                14 Aquadragons            30.09      29.78  
 14 Hider, Alec               13 Henson Forest          30.40      29.94  
 15 Fisher, Joey              14 Henson Forest          29.62      30.09  
 16 Gagnon, Jack              13 Hornets                30.24      30.14  
 17 Rotunda, Alec             14 Gators                 30.38      30.45  
 18 Riker, Kyle               13 Ridgewood              30.52      30.82  
 19 Chappell, Andrew          14 Sedgefield             32.10      31.23  
 20 Kantlehner, Paul          14 Sherwood               32.84      31.29  
Preliminaries
 20 Britt, Owen               13 Cardinal               32.53             
 22 Mitchell, Taylor          13 Grandover              32.97             
 23 Brackett, Matthew         13 Piranhas               34.69             
 24 Hanner, Aaron             13 Lawndale               34.79             
 25 Justice, Kyle             13 Piranhas               35.19             
 26 Arrington, Turner         13 Grandover              35.23             
 27 Easley, Mike              13 Oak Ridge              35.61             
 28 May, Seth                 14 Gators                 35.74             
 29 Sheffey, Eric             13 Grandover              35.79             
 30 Jansinski, Daniel         13 Elks Lodge HP          36.23             
 31 Knox, Davis               13 Blue Dolphins          36.47             
 32 Calvert, Jacob            13 Elks Lodge Gbo         36.50             
 33 Kilmartin, Patrick        14 Hornets                36.79             
 34 James, Christian          13 YMCA                   37.38             
 35 Whitesell, Chris          14 Sedgefield             37.47             
 36 Krietemeyer, Ericksen     14 Barracudas             37.68             
 37 Smith, Cole               13 Starmount              38.21             
 38 Harwood, Spencer          13 Oak Ridge              40.26             
 39 Shaver, Robby             13 Elks Lodge Gbo         42.55             
 40 Kenion, Walker            13 Oak Ridge              47.95             
 
Event 49  Women 15-19 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 26.41        2003 Katie Maggio, Green Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schott, Walker            17 Blue Dolphins          27.48      26.99  
  2 Lawless, Mary             16 Piranhas               29.27      28.61  
  3 Simon, Alison             17 Piranhas               29.65      29.09  
  4 Mock, Morgan              16 Sedgefield             29.92      29.26  
  5 Richardson, Brea          15 YMCA                   29.67      29.55  
  6 Kinnear, Kelly            15 Elks Lodge Gbo         30.26      29.72  
  7 Cox, Olivia               15 Sherwood               30.69      30.26  
  8 Hayworth, Molli           17 Oak Ridge              30.31      30.32  
  9 Capps, Chelsea            16 Frogs                  30.45      30.42  
 10 Cox, Ashley               16 Grandover              30.58      30.62  
B - Final
 11 McCoy, Laura              17 Oak Ridge              30.80      30.46  
 12 Rowell, Katie             15 Cardinal               30.93      30.77  
 13 Quillen, Katie            15 Aquadragons            30.96      30.82  
 14 Merlini, Sandra           17 Frogs                  30.74      30.83  
 15 Lewis, Leah               17 Southeast              31.50      30.84  
 16 Iocona, Jackie            16 Henson Forest          31.26      30.90  
 17 Hassell, Molly            17 Blue Dolphins          31.56      31.03  
 18 O'Hare, Eliza             17 Hornets                31.71      31.34  
 19 Greene, Madison           16 Gators                 31.65      31.61  
 20 Garvey, Charlotte         18 Frogs                  31.76      31.76  
Preliminaries
 21 Warrick, Briana           17 Ridgewood              31.91             
 22 Garvey, Elizabeth         16 Blue Dolphins          32.06             
 23 Bunting, Ashley           16 Oak Ridge              32.13             
 24 Bryson, Jessie            16 Elks Lodge HP          32.22             
 25 Hood, Aubrey              15 Aquadragons            32.60             
 26 Flynn, Shelbi             15 Gators                 32.74             
 27 Pustay, Erin              15 Elks Lodge Gbo         32.79             
 28 Becker, Paige             15 Ridgewood              32.83             
 29 Pittard, Caroline         16 Cardinal               33.00             
 30 Mullins, Kaitlyn          17 Sherwood               33.20             
 31 Lewis, Haley              16 Southeast              33.37             
 32 Pritchett, Mindy          16 Elks Lodge HP          33.59             
 33 Trull, Julia              18 Gators                 33.71             
 34 Deweese, Sarah            15 Aquadragons            33.81             
 35 Kilmartin, Kathleen       16 Hornets                33.84             
 36 Toure, Khady              15 YMCA                   34.31             
 37 Wright, Emily             17 Elks Lodge Gbo         35.14             
 38 Halchin, Stephanie        16 Cardinal               35.27             
 39 Williams, Kendall         15 Lake Jeanette          35.63             
 40 Hess, Katie               15 Hornets                35.75             
 41 Jewell, Emily             15 Southeast              35.82             
 42 Ciamillo, Kristi          16 Henson Forest          35.94             
 43 Becker, Barbara           15 Ridgewood              37.25             
 44 Smith, Sarah              16 Lawndale               45.93             
 
Event 50  Men 15-19 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
      Record: R 23.09        2001 Matt Zimmerman, Hamilton Lakes               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ruhm, William             16 Frogs                  24.85      24.33  
  2 Kaylor, Brian             18 Hornets                25.22      24.49  
  3 Gentry, James             18 Frogs                  24.93      24.70  
  4 Cecchini, Rogers          19 Hornets                24.95      24.73  
  5 Berry, Dylan              16 Blue Dolphins          24.90      24.77  
  6 Brower, Daly              17 Sherwood               25.88      25.22  
  7 Pittman, Bruce            17 Elks Lodge Gbo         25.72      25.56  
  8 Brogden, Harrison         15 Gators                 26.24      25.70  
  9 Oakes, Camden             15 Cardinal               26.29      26.33  
 -- Aguilar, Evan             15 Elks Lodge HP          26.16         DQ  
B - Final
 11 Sears, David              18 Blue Dolphins          26.30      26.00  
 12 Snyder, Gabriel           15 Grandover              26.41      26.21  
 13 Clippard, Cress           18 Oak Ridge              26.38      26.26  
 14 Johnson, Nicholas         17 Blue Dolphins          26.33      26.31  
 15 Ransom, Josh              17 Southeast              26.55      26.37  
 16 Nichols, Pat              18 Piranhas               26.75      26.47  
 17 Deweese, Ryan             17 Aquadragons            26.92      26.50  
 18 Ryall, Sean               17 Gators                 27.06      26.69  
 19 Blocker, Joe              16 Barracudas             26.93      27.21  
 20 D'Englere, Matt           18 Southeast              27.26      27.78  
Preliminaries
 21 Huffman, Hunter           16 Frogs                  27.53             
 22 Moseley, Jordan           17 Elks Lodge HP          27.67             
 23 Volpert, Chase            18 Henson Forest          27.82             
 24 James, Colin              15 Aquadragons            28.12             
 25 Taggart, Ross             18 Lake Jeanette          28.25             
 26 Pittman, Brandon          15 Elks Lodge Gbo         28.32             
 27 Leonard, Jon              18 Gators                 28.42             
 28 Weeks IV, Dash            15 Sedgefield             28.78             
 29 Butterfield, Zeke         18 Barracudas             28.81             
 30 Vercaemert, Nathan        15 Southeast              28.84             
 31 Delaney, Ryan             18 Lawndale               29.04             
 32 Lambrecht, Charlie        15 Oak Ridge              29.05             
 33 Hawkins, David            16 Lawndale               29.17             
 34 Green, Cameron            18 Hammerheads            29.37             
 35 Farrell, Patrick          16 Ridgewood              29.87             
 36 Robinson, Ian             15 Ridgewood              30.04             
 37 Mullins, Peter            15 Sherwood               30.39             
 38 Turi, Michael             17 Elks Lodge Gbo         30.50             
 39 Rogers, Jordan            15 Hornets                30.56             
 40 Wiedbusch, Sean           15 Lake Jeanette          30.65             
 41 Wheeler, Brian            15 Sherwood               30.91             
 42 Cates, Caleb              15 Grandover              30.97             
 43 Britt, Miles              17 Cardinal               31.05             
 44 Kilgore, Philip           15 Oak Ridge              31.44             
 45 Sheffey, Mike             16 Grandover              31.47             
 46 Valittuto, Alexander      15 Starmount              32.35             
 47 Rock, Christopher         15 Cardinal               32.53             
 48 Cornett, Adam             19 Henson Forest          35.75             
 49 Sexton, Matt              17 Henson Forest          41.15             
 -- Shadrin, Michael          15 Marlins                  DQ              
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 15.06        2000 Austin White, Greensboro CC                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schoonhagen, Emily         8 Gators                 15.47      15.18  
  2 McGill, Meredith           8 Aquadragons            15.94      15.93  
  3 Brown, Ellis               8 Blue Dolphins          17.11      16.43  
  4 Aikins, Caroline           8 Oak Ridge              17.51      16.78  
  5 Davis, Kayla               8 Piranhas               17.42      16.84  
  6 Dries, Emma Scott          8 Blue Dolphins          17.56      17.05  
  7 Sherrill, Elizabeth        8 Sherwood               16.69      17.20  
  8 Kennington, Claire         8 Sedgefield             17.66      17.37  
  9 Moore, Ryann               8 Gators                 17.41      17.44  
 10 Lineberry, Kyser           8 Blue Dolphins          17.94      17.49  
B - Final
 11 Griffin, Julie             8 Elks Lodge Gbo         18.81      17.70  
 12 Day, Carson                8 Elks Lodge HP          18.44      18.03  
 13 Martin, Phoebe             7 Henson Forest          18.83      18.40  
 14 Haislip, Hannah            8 Southeast              18.48      18.42  
 15 Buchholtz, Catherine       7 Lawndale               18.40      18.53  
 16 Wyrick, Brooke             8 Henson Forest          18.55      18.84  
 17 White, Gail                7 Piranhas               18.96      19.10  
 18 Albert, Tess               8 Oak Ridge              18.94      19.15  
 19 Dymek, Faith               8 Ridgewood              19.04      19.25  
 20 Finley, Alexis             8 Elks Lodge HP          19.04      20.00  
Preliminaries
 21 Shields, Paige             8 Elks Lodge HP          19.09             
 22 Belk, Avery                8 Gators                 19.10             
 23 Williams, Erin             8 Frogs                  19.12             
 24 Skigen, Addison            7 Sherwood               19.36             
 25 Rule, Amy                  7 Henson Forest          19.41             
 26 Baumeier, Elizabeth        8 Oak Ridge              19.65             
 27 Casper, Ava                8 Lake Jeanette          19.70             
 28 Guthrie, Lauraleigh        8 Barracudas             19.84             
 29 Chalmers, Samantha         8 Barracudas             19.85             
 30 Oaks, Olivia               8 Hornets                19.88             
 31 Carpenter, Hope            8 Aquadragons            20.08             
 32 Griffin, Gabby             8 Elks Lodge Gbo         20.18             
 33 Berry, Leah                7 Piranhas               20.22             
 34 Holbrook, Kaitlyn          7 Cardinal               20.23             
 35 Rouse, Rachel              7 Cardinal               20.36             
 36 Genke, Atanaska            8 Aquadragons            20.49             
 37 Mata, Nichole              8 Barracudas             20.52             
 38 Starnes, Cassie            7 Hornets                20.84             
 39 Remsburg, Caroline         8 Southeast              20.96             
 40 Vestal, Emory              8 Sedgefield             21.00             
 41 Dodson, Morgan             8 Grandover              21.03             
 42 Daniels, Anna Paige        7 Southeast              21.12             
 43 Harris, Laura              7 Frogs                  21.39             
 44 Griffith, Olivia           8 Ridgewood              21.49             
 45 McNairy, Grace             7 Sherwood               21.71             
 46 Pai, Sarayu                8 YMCA                   22.09             
 47 Eally, Meghan              8 Marlins                22.67             
 48 Cook, Amelia               8 Frogs                  22.72             
 49 Calvert, McKenzie          7 Elks Lodge Gbo         22.76             
 50 Whittle, Abbey             7 Hornets                22.91             
 51 Stiefel, Audrey            7 Sedgefield             23.16             
 52 Lane, Erika                8 Hammerheads            23.56             
 53 Maycock, Alexandra         8 Lawndale               23.69             
 54 Brown, Maddie              7 Starmount              24.79             
 55 White, Alexandra           6 Hammerheads            25.12             
 56 Miller, Kaeli              8 Marlins                25.47             
 57 Pinnix, Omega              6 YMCA                   25.56             
 58 Weiss, Madison             7 Starmount              26.16             
 59 Callahan, Emily            8 Ridgewood              26.45             
 60 Gentry, Anna               8 Lawndale               27.32             
 61 Priddy, Kate               7 Starmount              27.37             
 62 Coble, Jesica              6 YMCA                   30.12             
 63 Christopher, Emily         8 Hammerheads            32.16             
 -- Poer, Lynne                8 Lake Jeanette            DQ              
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 14.70        1997 Breece / J Albright, GV / AF                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Taylor, Andrew             8 Blue Dolphins          15.47      14.93  
  2 Spencer, Ryan              8 Cardinal               16.69      15.98  
  3 Barnes, Will               8 Hornets                16.87      16.60  
  4 Robinson, Ian              8 Elks Lodge Gbo         16.94      16.66  
  5 Brooks-Murphy, Taylor      8 Blue Dolphins          17.21      16.85  
  6 Smith, Colin               8 Elks Lodge HP          17.31      17.15  
  7 Hale, Tom                  8 Blue Dolphins          17.06      17.28  
  8 Fischer, Patrick           8 Grandover              17.46      17.35  
  9 Walsh, Jack                8 Southeast              17.41      17.42  
 10 Foster, Beck               7 Henson Forest          17.49      18.29  
B - Final
 11 Collis, William            8 Sherwood               17.75      17.13  
 12 Snider, Ben                7 Ridgewood              17.53      17.70  
 13 Hoover, Davis              8 Hornets                17.85      17.85  
 14 Kayhko, Edmund             8 Lake Jeanette          18.13      17.91  
 15 Pressley, Wyatt            7 Grandover              17.68      18.04  
 16 Billington, Luke           8 Frogs                  18.69      18.28  
 17 Henegar, Taylor            8 Frogs                  18.53      18.82  
 18 Chesnet, Zachary           7 Henson Forest          18.00      18.92  
 19 Cunningham, Cooper         8 Elks Lodge HP          18.65      18.94  
 20 Stokley, Ryan              7 Grandover              18.60      19.08  
Preliminaries
 21 Tomlin, Matthew            8 Aquadragons            18.70             
 22 Blackley, Cooper           8 Barracudas             18.82             
 23 Dockham, Michael           8 Cardinal               18.87             
 24 Petitfils, Copeland        8 Sedgefield             18.93             
 25 Wilkins, Zachary           7 Ridgewood              19.27             
 26 Hering, Tanner             7 Sherwood               19.40             
 27 Nygard, Luke               8 Oak Ridge              19.46             
 28 Atwell, Kirk               8 Hornets                19.55             
 29 Seeber, Benjamin           7 Frogs                  19.94             
 30 Guthrie, Wyatt             6 Barracudas             20.09             
 31 Tate, Charlie              8 Starmount              20.25             
 32 Voorhees, Oliver           7 Lake Jeanette          20.32             
 33 Riggs, Ben                 8 Elks Lodge Gbo         20.39             
 34 Goodwin, Tommy             8 Gators                 20.41             
 35 Herndon, Craig             7 Sherwood               20.50             
 36 Burton, Parker             8 Starmount              20.53             
 37 Miller, Ben                8 Sedgefield             20.83             
 38 Melton, Jacob              7 Elks Lodge HP          21.01             
 39 Butler, Patrick            8 Sedgefield             21.28             
 40 Kreager, Ethan             8 Gators                 21.40             
 41 Flannigan, Will            8 Gators                 21.57             
 42 Kennedy, Liam              7 Lawndale               21.64             
 43 Caviness, Willie           7 Elks Lodge Gbo         21.90             
 44 Flakoll, Luke              8 Oak Ridge              22.18             
 45 Lutz, Kevin                7 Oak Ridge              23.81             
 46 Webb, Mesa                 8 Southeast              23.88             
 47 Reavis, Alex               7 Piranhas               24.02             
 48 Richardson, Sam            8 Henson Forest          24.24             
 49 Frogge, Michael            6 Ridgewood              24.67             
 50 Walker, Zachary            7 Aquadragons            25.65             
 51 Banner, Matthew            7 Aquadragons            25.71             
 52 Novosad, Petko             7 Hammerheads            25.83             
 53 Lilley, Michael            8 Lawndale               28.74             
 54 Cook, Grayson              8 Lawndale               30.22             
 55 Hinshaw, Ashton            6 Hammerheads            32.05             
 56 Kolls, Mason               7 Marlins                32.34             
 57 Novosad, Samko             5 Hammerheads            33.77             
 58 Reavis, Jake               5 Piranhas               36.91             
 
Event 53  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 27.87        1997 Katie Maggio, Green Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Corinne           10 Henson Forest          30.11      29.28  
  2 Stahl, Sarah              10 Sherwood               30.28      30.66  
  3 Johnson, Olivia           10 Blue Dolphins          31.48      30.79  
  4 Nottage, Alana            10 Cardinal               32.43      31.56  
  5 Fuller, Emily             10 Elks Lodge Gbo         32.46      31.71  
  6 Ganem, Frances            10 Blue Dolphins          32.92      32.52  
  7 Gilchrist, Amelia         10 Frogs                  34.19      33.17  
  8 Fuller, Rebecca           10 Elks Lodge Gbo         33.55      33.41  
  9 Jones, Copeland            9 Blue Dolphins          34.16      34.23  
 10 Auel, Morgan              10 Henson Forest          33.39      35.15  
B - Final
 11 Stringfellow, Meredith    10 Elks Lodge HP          34.96      34.08  
 12 Hubbard, Liz              10 Cardinal               35.18      34.69  
 13 Neeble, Oliva             10 Cardinal               34.68      34.98  
 14 Bowden, Rachel            10 Gators                 36.55      35.20  
 15 Peterson, Margaret-Ann    10 Frogs                  36.41      35.91  
 16 Stokley, Morgan            9 Grandover              35.88      36.31  
 17 Barnes, Margaret          10 Hornets                36.48      36.35  
 18 Hazen, Courtney           10 Aquadragons            36.59      36.82  
 19 Brandenburg, Hailee       10 Elks Lodge Gbo         36.41      37.11  
 20 Ireland, Laura Kate       10 Ridgewood              36.61      37.47  
Preliminaries
 21 Austin, Rachel            10 Elks Lodge HP          36.64             
 22 Massengale, Caroline      10 Elks Lodge HP          36.80             
 23 Fox, Olivia               10 Lake Jeanette          36.93             
 24 Thurmond, Madison          9 Ridgewood              37.21             
 25 Thompson, Cassie           9 Oak Ridge              37.52             
 25 Voorhees, Haven            9 Lake Jeanette          37.52             
 27 Wilson, Avery             10 Starmount              37.59             
 28 Burns, Charlie Beth       10 Lake Jeanette          38.26             
 29 Rule, Anna                 9 Henson Forest          38.54             
 30 Neese, Riley              10 Starmount              38.66             
 31 Mallard, Esther           10 Gators                 38.74             
 32 Hall, Addy                10 Gators                 38.77             
 33 Billings, Sarah            9 Frogs                  38.94             
 34 White, Nancy               9 Piranhas               39.18             
 35 Hayes, Julia              10 Grandover              39.33             
 36 Mahanes, Maggie           10 Sherwood               39.55             
 37 Griggs, Kailey             9 Aquadragons            39.96             
 38 Woodburn, Hannah           9 Barracudas             40.33             
 39 Thomas, Savannah           9 Southeast              40.67             
 40 Henshall, Frances         10 Hornets                40.71             
 41 Frogge, Maggie             9 Ridgewood              40.84             
 42 Walsh, Vivian             10 Southeast              41.35             
 43 Cranford, Katyanna        10 Grandover              41.38             
 44 Lutz, Casey                9 Oak Ridge              42.31             
 45 Frye, Kayla               10 Oak Ridge              42.87             
 46 Billings, Olia             9 Hornets                43.91             
 47 Valent, Caitlyn            9 Marlins                43.92             
 48 Mahl, Abby                10 Hammerheads            44.11             
 49 Lloyd, Emma               10 Marlins                44.31             
 50 Adams, Haley               9 Southeast              45.41             
 50 McCain, Kristen           10 Sedgefield             45.41             
 52 Wilson, Ashlyn             9 Starmount              48.91             
 53 Brown, Danielle           10 Marlins                50.38             
 54 Isaacson, Madison          9 Sedgefield             51.19             
 55 Becknell, Addie            9 Lawndale               53.28             
 56 Kitterman, Ali            10 Hammerheads            55.23             
 57 Scott, Katie              10 Lawndale               56.84             
 58 Arnesen, Stella            9 Hammerheads            59.46             
 59 Clark, Emma               10 Lawndale             1:00.03             
 -- Cary, Carson              10 Aquadragons              DQ              
 
Event 54  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 28.22        1999 Jake Albright, Adams Farm                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hering, Clay              10 Sherwood               29.84      29.25  
  2 Oehmig, Hunter            10 Blue Dolphins          31.00      30.35  
  3 Hudnell, Garrett           9 Frogs                  32.28      31.81  
  4 Andersen, Henrik           9 Blue Dolphins          33.21      32.21  
  5 Rule, Todd                10 Henson Forest          33.09      32.67  
  6 Sherrill, Hobson          10 Sherwood               32.70      32.72  
  7 Harris, Quinn             10 Gators                 32.96      33.26  
  8 Chesnet, Jake             10 Henson Forest          34.92      34.41  
  9 Knight, Ben               10 Ridgewood              33.75      34.58  
 10 West, Aaron               10 Elks Lodge Gbo         34.55      34.64  
B - Final
 11 Boydoh, Jack              10 Blue Dolphins          35.39      34.04  
 12 Kontoulas, Spencer         9 Elks Lodge Gbo         35.16      34.73  
 13 Bonvouloir, Noel          10 Oak Ridge              35.88      35.82  
 14 Burns, Harrison           10 Hornets                35.15      36.03  
 15 Stringfellow, Spencer     10 Elks Lodge HP          37.27      36.36  
 16 Melton, Noah              10 Elks Lodge HP          36.29      36.56  
 17 Snyder, Michael           10 Grandover              36.87      36.75  
 18 Stephens, Jack             9 Sherwood               36.71      36.82  
 19 Boone, Sam                10 Hornets                36.93      37.11  
 20 Cox, Jared                10 Hammerheads            36.62      37.18  
Preliminaries
 21 Mitchell, Jack             9 Frogs                  37.32             
 22 Johnson, Bryan             9 Lake Jeanette          37.52             
 23 Maycock, Aidan            10 Lawndale               37.60             
 24 Bradshaw, Chase            9 Frogs                  38.04             
 25 Hayes, Will               10 Grandover              38.16             
 26 Short, Daniel              9 Piranhas               38.75             
 27 Carruthers, Sutton        10 Elks Lodge Gbo         38.95             
 28 Apple, Jake               10 Oak Ridge              38.96             
 29 Nottage, Nicholas          9 Cardinal               39.74             
 30 Carlin, Connor             9 Ridgewood              39.94             
 31 Ladka, William             9 Aquadragons            39.97             
 32 Hawn, Matt                10 Elks Lodge HP          40.72             
 33 Chamberlain, Rio          10 Grandover              40.81             
 34 Myers, Jack                9 Southeast              41.34             
 35 Moore, Richard             9 Gators                 41.39             
 36 Priddy, Brad              10 Starmount              41.85             
 37 Ring, Win                 10 Marlins                42.63             
 38 Foster, Michael            9 Oak Ridge              42.87             
 39 Stafford, Hank             9 Hornets                42.91             
 40 Priddy, Ryan              10 Starmount              43.78             
 41 Johnson, Noah             10 Barracudas             43.92             
 42 Marsh, Andrew             10 Piranhas               44.07             
 43 Davis, Daniel             10 Lawndale               44.13             
 44 Barefoot, Miles           10 Southeast              45.25             
 45 Byerly, Alex               9 Sedgefield             46.08             
 46 Einwaechter, James        10 Lawndale               47.01             
 47 Dyson, Paul               10 Hammerheads            48.04             
 48 Whitesell, Tanner          9 Sedgefield             48.19             
 49 Miller, Zander            10 Sedgefield             48.76             
 50 Kareis, Kevin              9 Marlins                50.82             
 51 Kimel, Micah              10 Southeast              53.52             
 52 Overby, Carter            10 Starmount              57.28             
 53 Vapne, Daniel             10 Marlins                58.03             
 
Event 55  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 25.28        2008 Natalie Labonge, Frogs                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Labonge, Natalie          12 Frogs                  25.39      25.28R 
  2 Polich, Erin              12 Elks Lodge HP          27.48      27.81  
  3 Hirsch, Mackenzie         11 Gators                 29.30      28.40  
  4 Swantko, Sarah            12 Oak Ridge              29.64      29.00  
  5 Brannigan, Megan          12 Blue Dolphins          29.65      29.14  
  6 Osborne, Molly            11 Ridgewood              29.61      29.43  
  7 Heim, Shelly              12 Aquadragons            30.33      29.69  
  8 Bernstorf, Jill           12 Lake Jeanette          29.87      29.84  
  9 McCain, Kelly             12 Sedgefield             30.32      29.93  
 10 Dodd, Alexandra           12 Oak Ridge              29.79      30.05  
B - Final
 11 Reid, Ryann               12 YMCA                   31.24      30.32  
 12 Pinnix, Savannah          12 YMCA                   30.53      30.79  
 13 Capps, Mackenzie          11 Frogs                  31.17      30.91  
 14 Tsakas, Vicky             12 Elks Lodge HP          30.84      30.98  
 15 Kumar, Ankusha            12 YMCA                   30.92      31.15  
 16 Reeve, Elizabeth          12 Hornets                31.10      31.21  
 17 Myers, Elizabeth          11 Henson Forest          31.15      31.32  
 18 Prendergast, Anne         12 Gators                 31.23      31.45  
 19 Townes, Miller            11 Blue Dolphins          31.61      32.01  
 20 Motsay, Grace             12 Henson Forest          31.42      32.19  
Preliminaries
 21 Kareis, Anna              12 Marlins                31.64         J   
 22 Hill, Abby                11 Gators                 31.64         J   
 23 Robinson, Taylor          11 Ridgewood              31.91             
 24 Hendley, Tess             11 Sedgefield             31.95             
 25 Foster, Emma              12 Henson Forest          31.97             
 26 Hubbard, Katherine        12 Cardinal               32.11             
 27 Burns, Claire             12 Sherwood               32.19             
 28 Nichols, Chloe            12 Elks Lodge Gbo         32.37             
 29 Campbell, Jizelle         11 Barracudas             32.38             
 30 Lundrigan, Hannah         11 Ridgewood              32.64             
 31 Churchill, Tori           12 Elks Lodge Gbo         32.97             
 32 Fernandez, Hannah         12 Hornets                33.27             
 33 Lucius, McBee             12 Blue Dolphins          33.52             
 34 Sydnor, Megan             11 Lake Jeanette          33.53             
 35 Howard, Emily             11 Oak Ridge              33.59             
 36 Schneiderman, Rebecca     12 Elks Lodge Gbo         33.68             
 37 Farrell, Maggie           11 Lake Jeanette          33.79             
 38 Scotto, Moriah            11 Barracudas             33.80             
 39 Wyble, Lindsey            11 Cardinal               33.81             
 40 Key, Hannah               12 Elks Lodge HP          34.04             
 41 Neal, Hannah              12 Frogs                  34.29             
 42 Sackett, Ansley           12 Sherwood               34.61             
 43 Kincaid, Sarah            12 Cardinal               34.64             
 44 Scott, Rachael            12 Lawndale               34.95             
 45 Kiser, Liz                12 Sedgefield             35.20             
 46 Cox, Emily                12 Hammerheads            35.63             
 47 Van Hoy, Kaitlin          12 Southeast              35.64             
 48 Flemming, Montana         11 Aquadragons            35.78             
 49 Webster, Kory             11 Marlins                36.41             
 50 Smith, Abigail            11 Piranhas               36.65             
 51 Stafford, Grace           11 Hammerheads            36.90             
 52 Bray, Emily               11 Hammerheads            37.17             
 53 Marsh, Avery              12 Marlins                37.25             
 54 Beasley, Christina        11 Southeast              38.48             
 55 Grady, Elizabeth          12 Hornets                38.67             
 56 Moffitt, Shannon          11 Piranhas               38.81             
 57 Kennedy, Kelly            12 Piranhas               39.39             
 58 Wilson, Laurel            12 Starmount              40.17             
 59 Wagner, Sydney            12 Lawndale               40.95             
 60 Holmes, Katie             12 Lawndale               41.13             
 61 Adams, Kendall            11 Barracudas             41.29             
 62 Holt, Elisabeth           11 Southeast              41.68             
 63 Johnson, Claire           12 Starmount              42.85             
 -- Satterfield, Kara         12 Starmount                DQ              
 
Event 56  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 24.56        2008 Eric Rosenbower, Lake Jeanette-              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rosenbower, Eric          12 Lake Jeanette          25.07      24.56R 
  2 Weaver, Matthew           12 Grandover              26.16      26.15  
  3 Moffitt, Stuart           12 YMCA                   27.30      26.40  
  4 Brower, Pieter            12 Sherwood               28.42      27.94  
  5 Sperling, Dash            11 Frogs                  28.56      28.02  
  6 McGugan, Henry            11 Grandover              28.71      28.47  
  7 Pritchett, Collins        12 Elks Lodge HP          28.42      28.72  
  8 Oehmig, CG                12 Blue Dolphins          29.62      28.91  
  9 Ennis, Jake               11 Aquadragons            29.61      28.95  
 10 Gehsmann, Kevin           11 Gators                 29.59      28.96  
B - Final
 11 Flynn, Cooper             12 Gators                 30.14      29.49  
 12 Jones, Joey               12 YMCA                   29.95      29.67  
 13 Rich, Stephen             12 Gators                 29.88      29.91  
 14 Carlson, Jack             12 Frogs                  29.97      30.03  
 15 Brower, McClure           12 Sherwood               30.25      30.20  
 16 Bonvouloir, Luc           12 Oak Ridge              30.86      30.37  
 17 Caccamo, Samuel           11 Hornets                29.97      30.41  
 18 Gorham, Sean              12 Ridgewood              30.71      30.46  
 19 Bauserman, Charlie        12 Frogs                  30.83      31.14  
 20 Gibson, Andrew            11 Cardinal               30.32      31.65  
Preliminaries
 21 Carlock, Kevin            11 Blue Dolphins          30.96             
 22 Starnes, Bo               12 Hornets                31.00             
 23 Wilson, Matthew           11 Aquadragons            31.04             
 24 McGee, Sam                12 Oak Ridge              31.05             
 25 Lake, Troy                11 Lake Jeanette          31.49             
 26 Neese, Rice               12 Starmount              31.56             
 27 Auel, Kyle                12 Henson Forest          31.81             
 28 Puryear, John             11 Elks Lodge Gbo         32.03             
 29 Pugh, Franklin            11 Hammerheads            32.12             
 29 Richardson, Andre         11 YMCA                   32.12             
 31 Rahn, Eric                12 Hornets                32.34             
 32 Fields, Jackson           11 Ridgewood              32.55             
 33 Sanderson, Walker         12 Blue Dolphins          32.70             
 34 Fischer, Benjamin         12 Grandover              32.79             
 35 Jessup, Hiatt             12 Ridgewood              33.15             
 36 Robards, Codi             12 Barracudas             33.20             
 37 Gentry, Austin            12 Sedgefield             33.44             
 38 Patel, Arjun              12 Elks Lodge HP          33.45             
 39 Klietsch, Maxwell         12 Marlins                33.48             
 40 Allen, Stephan            12 Elks Lodge Gbo         33.84             
 41 Butler, Preston           11 Sedgefield             34.12             
 42 Dean, Connor              11 Lake Jeanette          34.44             
 43 Grunewald, Mitchel        12 Oak Ridge              34.61             
 44 Jackson, Will             11 Southeast              35.17             
 45 Miller, Cary              12 Cardinal               35.38             
 46 Berkelhammer, Noah        12 Marlins                35.97             
 47 Wyrick, Austin            12 Southeast              36.67             
 48 Johnson, Kevin            11 Sedgefield             39.47             
 49 Johnson, Colby            12 Barracudas             39.92             
 50 Beesley, Max              11 Marlins                40.13             
 51 Givan, Troy               12 Sherwood               41.07             
 52 Naylor, Jesse             12 Hammerheads            42.30             
 53 Rackers, Nathan           11 Lawndale               43.67             
 54 Davis, Adam               11 Piranhas               43.68             
 55 Welch, Benjamin           11 Southeast              51.80             
 56 Jones, Porter             11 Lawndale               59.06             
 
Event 57  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 24.43        2001 Katie Maggio, Green Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mock, Lauren              14 Sedgefield             26.28      26.03  
  2 Beeler, Halle             13 Lake Jeanette          26.55      26.50  
  3 Sumner, Katie             14 Oak Ridge              27.93      27.00  
  4 Rindal, Maddie            14 Aquadragons            27.33      27.18  
  5 Robertson, Regina         13 Barracudas             27.16      27.44  
  6 Quillen, Sarah            13 Aquadragons            27.14      27.57  
  7 Moncourtois, Nicki        14 Oak Ridge              28.14      27.80  
  7 Gentry, Marie             14 Sedgefield             27.83      27.80  
  9 Maness, Macy              14 Frogs                  27.88      27.87  
 10 Myers, Lauren             14 Elks Lodge Gbo         27.99      28.16  
B - Final
 11 Polich, Katie             14 Elks Lodge HP          28.17      27.79  
 12 Snyder, Kelly             14 Cardinal               29.03      28.50  
 13 Hill, Alex                14 Gators                 28.90      28.60  
 14 Overbey, Carly            13 Frogs                  28.34      28.62  
 15 McMichael, Erin           14 Henson Forest          29.04      28.68  
 16 Adams, Charlotte          14 Elks Lodge HP          28.56      28.81  
 17 Neas, Maggie              14 Hornets                28.53      28.87  
 18 Webster, Kaitlyn          14 Marlins                28.68      28.98  
 19 Auten, Emma               13 Frogs                  28.95      29.03  
 20 Oliver, Devon             14 Hornets                29.03      29.18  
Preliminaries
 21 Hand, Alison              14 Lake Jeanette          29.19             
 22 Reasons, Meghan           14 Oak Ridge              29.37             
 23 Walker, Lauren            13 Grandover              29.38             
 24 Martin, Allie             13 Henson Forest          29.41             
 25 Conner, Kystal            13 Elks Lodge HP          29.80             
 26 Pittman, Kaleigh          13 Elks Lodge Gbo         29.96             
 27 Kennedy, Lucy             13 Grandover              30.02             
 28 Stanford, Hannah          14 Lake Jeanette          30.61             
 29 Robertson, Cheina         13 Barracudas             30.70             
 30 Ouzts, Elizabeth          13 Ridgewood              30.78             
 31 Turk, Molly               14 Lawndale               30.79             
 32 Durham, Raleigh           13 Sedgefield             30.89             
 33 Thompson, Hannah          14 Gators                 31.07             
 34 Miller, Lizzy             14 Cardinal               31.18             
 35 Holbrook, Gracie          13 Blue Dolphins          31.19             
 36 Farley, Becca             13 Hammerheads            31.22             
 37 Robinson, Taylor          13 Elks Lodge Gbo         31.24             
 38 Osteen, Anne Bennett      13 Blue Dolphins          31.25             
 39 Johnson, Jaycee           14 Barracudas             31.41             
 40 Bishop, Anna              13 Lawndale               31.73             
 41 Walker, Amia              14 Aquadragons            31.85             
 42 Harding, Caroline         13 Grandover              31.87             
 43 Medoff, Gena              14 Starmount              32.10             
 44 LaVoie, MejDou            13 Sherwood               32.14             
 45 Brown, Taylor             14 Marlins                32.24             
 46 Clunan, Covey             13 Lawndale               32.86             
 47 Brame, Rachel             13 Southeast              32.92             
 48 Livingston, Jenna         13 Blue Dolphins          33.13             
 49 Sullivan, Alexis          14 Southeast              33.24             
 50 Terrell, Sarah            13 Hornets                33.51             
 51 Vanderlendin, Claire      14 Starmount              33.74             
 52 Flannery, Bonnie          13 Sherwood               33.89             
 53 Ransom, Anna              13 Southeast              34.06             
 54 Pugh, Meredith            13 Hammerheads            34.31             
 54 Thurmond, Morgan          13 Ridgewood              34.31             
 56 Gaylord, Shannon          13 Ridgewood              34.52             
 57 Bickham, Libby            13 Hammerheads            34.53             
 58 Givan, Katherine          13 Sherwood               34.64             
 59 Burkhalter, Callie        14 Marlins                36.25             
 60 Valittuto, Caroline       13 Starmount              37.64             
 
Event 58  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 22.83        2001 Mike Burton, SSRC                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riley, Joseph             14 Frogs                  23.63      23.05  
  2 Key, Aaron                14 Elks Lodge HP          24.37      24.24  
  3 Labonge, Alex             14 Frogs                  25.00      24.78  
  4 Rosenbower, Alex          14 Lake Jeanette          25.12      25.02  
  5 Cary, Dakota              14 Aquadragons            25.81      25.55  
  5 Barefoot, Blake           13 Blue Dolphins          25.71      25.55  
  7 Smith, Alex               14 Hornets                26.29      26.01  
  8 Rotunda, Alec             14 Gators                 26.39      26.06  
  9 Allen, Taylor             14 Blue Dolphins          26.70      26.45  
 10 Hales, Aaron              14 Gators                 26.71      26.57  
B - Final
 11 Gagnon, Jack              13 Hornets                27.13      26.76  
 12 Davidson, Zachary         14 Elks Lodge Gbo         27.01      26.77  
 13 Gibson, Alex              14 Cardinal               26.78      26.79  
 14 Lundqvist, Sebastian      14 Frogs                  26.85      26.90  
 15 Rahn, Ian                 14 Hornets                27.10      26.96  
 16 Chappell, Andrew          14 Sedgefield             27.05      27.09  
 17 Mallard, Daniel           14 Gators                 27.47      27.33  
 18 Churchill, David          14 Elks Lodge Gbo         27.30      27.38  
 19 Hider, Alec               13 Henson Forest          27.44      28.09  
 20 Ebright, Chris            14 Aquadragons            27.76      28.17  
Preliminaries
 21 Reck, Zachary             13 YMCA                   27.95             
 22 Pradetto, Paul            13 Elks Lodge Gbo         28.29             
 23 Britt, Owen               13 Cardinal               28.39             
 24 Derrico, Davis            14 Cardinal               28.44             
 25 Mitchell, Taylor          13 Grandover              28.61             
 26 Cranford, Landis          13 Grandover              28.72             
 27 Chesnet, Matthew          14 Henson Forest          28.96             
 28 Kantlehner, Paul          14 Sherwood               29.01             
 29 Lucius, Frank             14 Blue Dolphins          29.58             
 30 Sheffey, Eric             13 Grandover              29.65             
 31 Michaels, Freddie         14 Hammerheads            29.76             
 32 Dick, Gordon              13 Ridgewood              30.04             
 33 Hanner, Aaron             13 Lawndale               30.44             
 34 Gaylord, Ryan             14 Ridgewood              30.64             
 35 West, Tripp               14 Ridgewood              30.69             
 36 Wu, Mark                  14 Marlins                30.92             
 37 Jansinski, Daniel         13 Elks Lodge HP          31.38             
 38 Krietemeyer, Ericksen     14 Barracudas             31.72             
 39 Gray, Dalton              14 Aquadragons            31.78             
 40 Hippert, Taylor           14 Barracudas             31.79             
 41 Whitesell, Chris          14 Sedgefield             31.97             
 42 Naylor, Jake              13 Hammerheads            32.30             
 43 Webb, Sierra              13 Southeast              33.47             
 44 Dobbs, Austin             13 Starmount              33.94             
 45 Hall, Joseph              13 Oak Ridge              34.19             
 46 Sears, Will               13 Starmount              34.80             
 47 Kinard, Austin            13 Lawndale               35.46             
 48 Nolan, Paul               13 Henson Forest          35.92             
 49 Davis, Justin             13 Piranhas               36.85             
 50 Carden, Jack              13 Oak Ridge              37.16             
 51 Sullivan, Walker          13 Southeast              37.39             
 52 Kiser, Lane               14 Sedgefield             37.40             
 53 Valent, Alexander         13 Marlins                38.48             
 
Event 59  Women 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 24.71        2003 Katie Maggio, Green Valley                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diemer, Kristin           15 Oak Ridge              25.84      25.55  
  2 Wright, Megan             15 Elks Lodge Gbo         26.10      26.09  
  3 Walker, Sarah             15 Frogs                  26.23      26.12  
  4 Brassfield, Izzy          17 Blue Dolphins          26.62      26.28  
  5 Lawless, Mary             16 Piranhas               26.26      26.36  
  6 Riggs, Lexi               15 Elks Lodge Gbo         26.72      26.41  
  7 Trull, Anna               16 Gators                 26.77      26.44  
  8 Richardson, Brea          15 YMCA                   27.03      27.17  
  9 Capps, Chelsea            16 Frogs                  27.63      27.62  
 10 Dodd, Morgan              17 Oak Ridge              27.67      27.65  
B - Final
 11 Williams, Emily           17 Gators                 28.23      27.90  
 12 Kilmartin, Kathleen       16 Hornets                28.19      28.03  
 13 Moran, Sarah              15 Henson Forest          28.46      28.06  
 14 Leonard, Alle             18 Gators                 28.16      28.19  
 15 Lewis, Leah               17 Southeast              28.44      28.28  
 16 Bunting, Ashley           16 Oak Ridge              28.09      28.30  
 16 Merlini, Sandra           17 Frogs                  28.58      28.30  
 18 Hassell, Molly            17 Blue Dolphins          28.64      28.31  
 19 Hayes, Kate               16 Blue Dolphins          28.17      28.53  
 20 Murray, Christine         16 Cardinal               28.65      28.59  
Preliminaries
 21 Bernstorf, Julie          15 Lake Jeanette          28.67             
 22 Johnson, Sylvia           17 Barracudas             28.76             
 23 Rowell, Katie             15 Cardinal               28.77             
 24 Bryson, Jessie            16 Elks Lodge HP          28.84             
 25 Key, Melissa              15 Hornets                28.92             
 26 Warrick, Briana           17 Ridgewood              28.97             
 27 Williams, Kendall         15 Lake Jeanette          29.14             
 28 Spencer, Brooke           15 Elks Lodge HP          29.30             
 29 Toure, Khady              15 YMCA                   29.32             
 30 Mullins, Kaitlyn          17 Sherwood               29.71             
 31 Hocutt, Caroline          15 Ridgewood              29.80             
 32 Lillycrop, Laura          15 Aquadragons            29.82             
 33 Mueller, Clare            15 Hornets                30.05             
 34 Batson, Cameron           17 Lawndale               30.11             
 35 Faison, Christina         17 YMCA                   30.15             
 36 Lewis, Haley              16 Southeast              30.27             
 37 Thomas, Anna              17 Hammerheads            30.34             
 38 Jewell, Emily             15 Southeast              30.36             
 39 Love, Tiffany             15 Grandover              30.43             
 40 Chamberlain, Mia          15 Grandover              30.45             
 41 Greene, Jaclyn            16 Barracudas             30.64             
 42 Graham, Katie             15 Sherwood               30.70             
 43 Ramsey, Sharidan          15 Starmount              30.98             
 44 Champion, Christi         17 Cardinal               31.00             
 45 Berry, Ashlyn             15 Piranhas               32.13             
 46 Becker, Barbara           15 Ridgewood              32.25             
 47 Vass, Whitney             16 Lawndale               34.83             
 48 Garrison, Kyleigh         16 Sedgefield             36.31             
 49 Sronce, Kimberly          16 Henson Forest          37.25             
 50 Smith, Caroline           15 Starmount              38.58             
 
Event 60  Men 15-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
      Record: R 21.05        2008 Myles Oliver, Hamilton Lakes                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Oliver, Myles             18 Hornets                21.93      21.11  
  2 Aguilar, Alex             18 Elks Lodge HP          22.56      22.19  
  3 Kammer, Riley             17 Hornets                23.61      22.90  
  4 Kaylor, Brian             18 Hornets                23.56      22.91  
  5 Chamberlain, Ian          17 Grandover              23.60      23.21  
  6 Flannery, Patrick         17 Sherwood               23.57      23.51  
  7 Nussbaum, Adam            18 Gators                 23.67      23.55  
  8 Sears, David              18 Blue Dolphins          24.12      23.82  
  9 Johnson, Nicholas         17 Blue Dolphins          23.96      23.83  
 10 Harrill, Harrison         16 Frogs                  24.00      24.70  
B - Final
 11 Donnalley, Mike           15 Ridgewood              24.78      24.27  
 12 Flynn, Moose              15 Gators                 24.13      24.31  
 13 Ryall, Sean               17 Gators                 24.53      24.32  
 14 Hjelmquist, Jordan        16 Aquadragons            24.65      24.49  
 15 Nichols, Pat              18 Piranhas               24.22      24.57  
 16 Lundeen, Todd             18 YMCA                   24.27      24.61  
 17 Blocker, Joe              16 Barracudas             24.27      24.67  
 18 D'Englere, Matt           18 Southeast              24.86      24.81  
 19 Aguilar, Evan             15 Elks Lodge HP          24.77      24.85  
 20 Robertshaw, Austin        15 Southeast              24.53      25.02  
Preliminaries
 21 Taggart, Ross             18 Lake Jeanette          24.96             
 22 Nadler, Mark              16 Frogs                  25.00             
 23 Allen, Billy              15 Blue Dolphins          25.23             
 24 DePasquale, Cosmo         15 Sedgefield             25.27             
 25 Volpert, Chase            18 Henson Forest          25.36             
 26 Clark, Spencer            17 Hammerheads            25.51             
 27 Hawkins, David            16 Lawndale               25.57             
 28 Lambrecht, Charlie        15 Oak Ridge              25.64             
 29 Kantlehner, Charles       16 Sherwood               25.66             
 30 Jackson, Josh             15 Southeast              26.24             
 31 Wiedbusch, Sean           15 Lake Jeanette          26.31             
 32 Turi, Michael             17 Elks Lodge Gbo         26.42             
 33 Palmer, Jordan            15 Barracudas             26.50             
 34 Shaver, Luke              15 Elks Lodge Gbo         26.80             
 35 Britt, Miles              17 Cardinal               26.82             
 36 Barnard, Brett            15 Lake Jeanette          26.89             
 37 Guernier, Clay            15 Sedgefield             26.99             
 38 Cates, Caleb              15 Grandover              27.40             
 39 Carden, Joe               18 Oak Ridge              27.82             
 40 Sheffey, Mike             16 Grandover              28.18             
 41 MacMonegle, Peter         17 Aquadragons            28.37             
 42 Sexton, Matt              17 Henson Forest          28.51             
 43 Farley, Bobby             16 Hammerheads            28.52             
 44 Clance, Ryan              16 Lawndale               28.67             
 45 Mullins, Peter            15 Sherwood               28.95             
 46 Valittuto, Alexander      15 Starmount              29.19             
 47 Carbone, Nicholas         16 Elks Lodge Gbo         29.33             
 48 Salmon, Matt              15 Oak Ridge              30.63             
 49 Moore, Ethan              15 Elks Lodge HP          31.36             
 50 Cornett, Adam             19 Henson Forest          31.44             
 51 Hughes, Bob               17 Marlins                40.33             
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:09.64        2005 Halle Beeler, Lake Jeannette               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Corinne           10 Henson Forest        1:16.57    1:14.86  
       34.62  1:14.86                                                      
  2 Aikins, Katherine         10 Oak Ridge            1:17.89    1:17.86  
       35.63  1:17.86                                                      
  3 Fuller, Rebecca           10 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:21.89    1:22.59  
       40.45  1:22.59                                                      
  4 Harris, Ellen             10 Frogs                1:24.76    1:24.00  
       40.09  1:24.00                                                      
  5 Pearce, Lucy               9 Blue Dolphins        1:22.68    1:24.40  
       37.46  1:24.40                                                      
  6 Lee, Isabella             10 Marlins              1:25.89    1:24.71  
       40.40  1:24.71                                                      
  7 Dibble, Caitlin           10 Lake Jeanette        1:26.28    1:25.00  
       40.41  1:25.00                                                      
  8 Justice, Erica            10 Piranhas             1:27.93    1:27.66  
       41.81  1:27.66                                                      
  9 Ramsey, Carolina          10 Starmount            1:29.09    1:30.06  
       42.31  1:30.06                                                      
 -- Polich, Emily             10 Elks Lodge HP        1:25.53         DQ  
       40.60       DQ                                                      
B - Final
 11 Kimble, Madison           10 Piranhas             1:30.62    1:28.95  
       42.50  1:28.95                                                      
 12 Greer, Sabrina            10 Barracudas           1:29.99    1:29.92  
       43.24  1:29.92                                                      
 13 Lemmon, Michaela           9 Barracudas           1:29.55    1:30.44  
       42.63  1:30.44                                                      
 14 Dries, Olivia              9 Blue Dolphins        1:30.49    1:31.17  
       40.35  1:31.17                                                      
 15 Weikel, Kate              10 Cardinal             1:33.68    1:31.41  
       44.56  1:31.41                                                      
 16 Herndon, Addison          10 Sherwood             1:33.62    1:31.66  
       43.70  1:31.66                                                      
 17 Stenson, Emily            10 Aquadragons          1:32.18    1:31.97  
       42.33  1:31.97                                                      
 18 DeCarlo, Tori              9 Frogs                1:33.12    1:32.67  
       43.20  1:32.67                                                      
 19 Stringfellow, Meredith    10 Elks Lodge HP        1:29.98    1:32.81  
       44.04  1:32.81                                                      
 20 Ramsey, Blair             10 Starmount            1:33.18    1:33.59  
       42.51  1:33.59                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Ganem, Frances            10 Blue Dolphins        1:34.10             
       44.82  1:34.10                                                      
 22 Rouse, Hannah              9 Cardinal             1:36.29             
       45.58  1:36.29                                                      
 23 Revels, Kate               9 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:36.87             
       44.22  1:36.87                                                      
 24 Hager, Julie              10 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:39.81             
       49.00  1:39.81                                                      
 25 Vaughan, Zoe              10 Hornets              1:40.10             
 26 Barnes, Margaret          10 Hornets              1:40.51             
       51.25  1:40.51                                                      
 27 Baumeier, Alexandra       10 Oak Ridge            1:40.62             
       50.77  1:40.62                                                      
 28 O'Halloran, Carolyn        9 Cardinal             1:40.69             
       48.30  1:40.69                                                      
 29 Griffin, Susie            10 Elks Lodge HP        1:41.54             
       46.25  1:41.54                                                      
 30 Williams, Daryl           10 Frogs                1:42.28             
       50.70  1:42.28                                                      
 31 Brogden, Elizabeth        10 Gators               1:42.76             
       47.68  1:42.76                                                      
 32 Lucas, Megan              10 Ridgewood            1:42.96             
       52.30  1:42.96                                                      
 33 Plott, Sarah              10 Henson Forest        1:43.47             
       47.26  1:43.47                                                      
 34 Frogge, Maggie             9 Ridgewood            1:45.79             
       49.44  1:45.79                                                      
 35 Gaylord, Clare             9 Ridgewood            1:46.45             
       51.48  1:46.45                                                      
 36 Lutz, Casey                9 Oak Ridge            1:50.91             
       53.31  1:50.91                                                      
 37 Little, Charlie           10 Lawndale             1:51.54             
       54.77  1:51.54                                                      
 38 Thomas, Savannah           9 Southeast            1:52.43             
       55.85  1:52.43                                                      
 39 Overbey, Anna             10 Grandover            1:52.94             
       57.69  1:52.94                                                      
 40 Griffin, Jensen            9 Grandover            1:53.06             
       55.94  1:53.06                                                      
 41 Ransom, Caroline           9 Southeast            1:53.95             
       53.03  1:53.95                                                      
 42 Houser, Hannah            10 Sherwood             1:55.76             
       53.50  1:55.76                                                      
 43 Cranford, Katyanna        10 Grandover            1:56.78             
       57.46  1:56.78                                                      
 44 Bland, Brittany           10 Hornets              1:58.72             
       56.90  1:58.72                                                      
 45 Guthrie, Amanda Joi       10 Barracudas           2:09.24             
     1:04.89  2:09.24                                                      
 -- Mallard, Esther           10 Gators                   DQ              
     1:00.85       DQ                                                      
 -- Daniels, Taylor           10 Southeast                DQ              
       47.86       DQ                                                      
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:10.77        2003 Chad Burton, Sedgefield CC                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skigen, Jake              10 Sherwood             1:16.93    1:15.64  
       35.31  1:15.64                                                      
  2 Hamilton, Will            10 Blue Dolphins        1:19.70    1:18.03  
       35.25  1:18.03                                                      
  3 Hamilton, Ross            10 Blue Dolphins        1:20.92    1:18.61  
       36.29  1:18.61                                                      
  4 Foster, Sam               10 Henson Forest        1:23.66    1:23.30  
       39.79  1:23.30                                                      
  5 Davidson, Jeffrey         10 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:28.60    1:25.68  
       38.02  1:25.68                                                      
  6 Hudnell, Garrett           9 Frogs                1:27.71    1:28.45  
       40.87  1:28.45                                                      
  7 Stephens, Jack             9 Sherwood             1:33.82    1:33.61  
       45.00  1:33.61                                                      
  8 West, Aaron               10 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:35.29    1:38.67  
       49.94  1:38.67                                                      
 -- Chesnet, Jake             10 Henson Forest        1:27.17         DQ  
       42.26       DQ                                                      
 -- Jones, Ian                10 Frogs                1:35.25         DQ  
       47.07       DQ                                                      
B - Final
 11 Harris, Quinn             10 Gators               1:36.43    1:31.50  
       43.96  1:31.50                                                      
 12 Deuterman, Spencer        10 Hornets              1:37.40    1:36.04  
       45.32  1:36.04                                                      
 13 Cox, Jared                10 Hammerheads          1:38.63    1:37.63  
       45.45  1:37.63                                                      
 14 Blizard, Bradley          10 Grandover            1:37.09    1:38.19  
       46.46  1:38.19                                                      
 15 Carpenter, Smith          10 Starmount            1:42.93    1:39.48  
       47.19  1:39.48                                                      
 16 Griffin, Keen              9 Lawndale             1:41.80    1:39.76  
       47.57  1:39.76                                                      
 17 Brown, Blake               9 Elks Lodge HP        1:41.52    1:39.80  
       49.83  1:39.80                                                      
 18 Patel, Zachary            10 Elks Lodge HP        1:38.21    1:39.92  
       48.91  1:39.92                                                      
 19 Hayes, Will               10 Grandover            1:39.67    1:40.60  
       51.74  1:40.60                                                      
 20 Conlon, Seth              10 Lake Jeanette        1:41.70    1:44.68  
       50.81  1:44.68                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Goodwin, Tommy            10 Oak Ridge            1:43.23             
       49.25  1:43.23                                                      
 22 Church, Ian                9 Marlins              1:44.43             
       50.11  1:44.43                                                      
 23 Snyder, Michael           10 Grandover            1:45.79             
       46.75  1:45.79                                                      
 24 Paterson, Kyle            10 Piranhas             1:47.01             
       50.49  1:47.01                                                      
 25 Apple, Jake               10 Oak Ridge            1:49.34             
       50.35  1:49.34                                                      
 26 Brewington, Brad          10 Sherwood             1:49.54             
       52.31  1:49.54                                                      
 27 Bickham, Preston          10 Hammerheads          1:52.25             
       55.68  1:52.25                                                      
 28 Abbott, James             10 Oak Ridge            1:56.27             
     1:00.01  1:56.27                                                      
 29 Farrelly, Patrick          9 Gators               1:59.20             
     1:02.77  1:59.20                                                      
 30 Holmes, Alex               9 Lawndale             2:02.25             
       57.74  2:02.25                                                      
 31 Varker, Logan             10 Gators               2:03.16             
     1:03.19  2:03.16                                                      
 32 Webb, Dakota              10 Southeast            2:11.36             
     1:03.59  2:11.36                                                      
 -- Johnson, Connor           10 Starmount                DQ              
       42.98       DQ                                                      
 -- Jordan, Spencer           10 Elks Lodge HP            DQ              
       44.40       DQ                                                      
 -- Carruthers, Sutton        10 Elks Lodge Gbo           DQ              
       46.07       DQ                                                      
 -- Sullivan, Patrick         10 Blue Dolphins            DQ              
       47.14       DQ                                                      
 -- Zieg, Parker               9 Hornets                  DQ              
       42.42       DQ                                                      
 -- Myers, Jack                9 Southeast                DQ              
       57.33       DQ                                                      
 -- Duncan, Canyon             9 Frogs                    DQ              
       45.49       DQ                                                      
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:03.94        2004 Austin White, Greensboro CC                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Casazza, Caitlin          12 Elks Lodge HP        1:08.18    1:07.55  
       31.09  1:07.55                                                      
  2 Hicks, Christian          12 Blue Dolphins        1:14.60    1:12.60  
       32.84  1:12.60                                                      
  3 Morton, Erin              11 Cardinal             1:14.04    1:12.66  
  4 Schoonhagen, Erin         12 Gators               1:12.63    1:12.81  
       34.32  1:12.81                                                      
  5 Abdullah, Safiyyah        11 YMCA                 1:13.10    1:13.33  
       34.99  1:13.33                                                      
  6 Graham, Sara              12 Ridgewood            1:14.05    1:14.20  
       34.92  1:14.20                                                      
  7 Martorano, Nicole         12 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:13.83    1:14.93  
       33.21  1:14.93                                                      
  8 Daniel, Jessica           12 Sedgefield           1:15.70    1:15.02  
       34.93  1:15.02                                                      
  9 Campbell, Kelly           12 Lake Jeanette        1:15.77    1:15.40  
       35.40  1:15.40                                                      
 10 Tuskey, Emily             12 Aquadragons          1:15.29    1:15.52  
       35.36  1:15.52                                                      
B - Final
 11 Osborne, Molly            11 Ridgewood            1:16.57    1:16.93  
       35.46  1:16.93                                                      
 12 Hawkins, Rachel           12 Lawndale             1:20.14    1:17.63  
       36.60  1:17.63                                                      
 13 Pearce, Janie             11 Blue Dolphins        1:18.18    1:17.84  
       34.81  1:17.84                                                      
 14 Tsakas, Vicky             12 Elks Lodge HP        1:18.69    1:18.35  
       37.76  1:18.35                                                      
 15 Heim, Shelly              12 Aquadragons          1:21.84    1:19.23  
       38.79  1:19.23                                                      
 16 Capps, Mackenzie          11 Frogs                1:21.05    1:19.33  
       36.12  1:19.33                                                      
 17 Brown, Asia               12 Elks Lodge HP        1:19.61    1:19.65  
       37.81  1:19.65                                                      
 18 McCain, Kelly             12 Sedgefield           1:21.75    1:19.96  
       37.09  1:19.96                                                      
 19 Schreiber, Sophie         11 Southeast            1:22.45    1:20.04  
       36.85  1:20.04                                                      
 20 Thompson, Lydia           11 Oak Ridge            1:21.54    1:21.72  
       37.51  1:21.72                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Barker, Alexa             11 Oak Ridge            1:22.46             
       37.70  1:22.46                                                      
 22 Rosen, Zoe                11 Starmount            1:23.18             
       40.73  1:23.18                                                      
 23 Thomas, Ciara             11 Southeast            1:23.92             
       39.54  1:23.92                                                      
 24 Foster, Emma              12 Henson Forest        1:24.42             
       39.42  1:24.42                                                      
 25 Braye, Madeleine          11 Southeast            1:24.96             
       40.58  1:24.96                                                      
 26 Cockcroft, Caitlin        11 Hornets              1:25.75             
       42.18  1:25.75                                                      
 27 Robinson, Taylor          11 Ridgewood            1:25.94             
       39.91  1:25.94                                                      
 27 Kareis, Anna              12 Marlins              1:25.94             
       36.93  1:25.94                                                      
 29 Kreager, Alexandra        11 Frogs                1:26.58             
       40.35  1:26.58                                                      
 30 Billings, Vica            11 Hornets              1:27.00             
       40.92  1:27.00                                                      
 31 Hamrick, Julia            12 Gators               1:27.60             
       43.28  1:27.60                                                      
 32 Scott, Samantha           12 Lake Jeanette        1:28.34             
       42.35  1:28.34                                                      
 33 Pustay, Molly             12 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:28.41             
       38.00  1:28.41                                                      
 34 Griggs, Kristina          12 Aquadragons          1:28.54             
       40.26  1:28.54                                                      
 35 Lucius, McBee             12 Blue Dolphins        1:29.43             
       42.11  1:29.43                                                      
 36 Wyatt, Katie              11 Frogs                1:29.54             
       42.97  1:29.54                                                      
 37 Wood, Kylie               11 Hammerheads          1:34.43             
       45.09  1:34.43                                                      
 38 Weeks, Abbey              12 Sedgefield           1:37.74             
       44.04  1:37.74                                                      
 39 Kincaid, Sarah            12 Cardinal             1:38.12             
 40 Siegmund, Meghan          11 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:39.74             
       44.44  1:39.74                                                      
 41 Hendrickson, Claire       11 Marlins              1:51.67             
       53.37  1:51.67                                                      
 42 George, Calliope          11 Marlins              1:53.10             
       51.66  1:53.10                                                      
 43 Moffitt, Shannon          11 Piranhas             1:54.57             
       51.69  1:54.57                                                      
 44 Bradley, Krista           12 Piranhas             2:00.39             
     1:01.20  2:00.39                                                      
 -- Blake, Ryenne             11 Piranhas                 DQ              
       46.44       DQ                                                      
 -- Robertson, Sabrina        12 Oak Ridge                DQ              
       34.98       DQ                                                      
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:02.16        2008 Isaac Klinger, Southeast-                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Klinger, Isaac            12 Southeast            1:02.54    1:02.16R 
       27.93  1:02.16                                                      
  2 Cole, Mckenzie            11 YMCA                 1:13.83    1:11.85  
       33.18  1:11.85                                                      
  3 Martin, Jared             11 Lake Jeanette        1:16.08    1:11.87  
       32.70  1:11.87                                                      
  4 Humphrey, Luke            11 Ridgewood            1:15.39    1:12.73  
       33.07  1:12.73                                                      
  5 Carlson, Jack             12 Frogs                1:16.03    1:12.81  
       33.99  1:12.81                                                      
  6 Gehsmann, Kevin           11 Gators               1:17.83    1:15.87  
       36.16  1:15.87                                                      
  7 Kattman, Matthew          12 Frogs                1:16.40    1:15.98  
       35.02  1:15.98                                                      
  8 Zieg, Tyler               12 Hornets              1:17.06    1:17.11  
       36.82  1:17.11                                                      
  9 Heater, Judd              12 Elks Lodge HP        1:17.97    1:17.23  
       36.32  1:17.23                                                      
 10 Jones, Jeremy             11 Hornets              1:18.63    1:19.77  
       37.49  1:19.77                                                      
B - Final
 11 Thompson, Grayson         11 Sherwood             1:19.45    1:17.61  
       37.49  1:17.61                                                      
 12 Davidson, Grant           12 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:18.93    1:17.73  
       36.36  1:17.73                                                      
 13 Hudnell, Julian           12 Frogs                1:19.72    1:19.55  
       37.82  1:19.55                                                      
 14 Pearce, Ben               11 Blue Dolphins        1:21.08    1:20.16  
       37.00  1:20.16                                                      
 15 Carlock, Kevin            11 Blue Dolphins        1:21.94    1:20.38  
       38.18  1:20.38                                                      
 16 Thurmond, Marshall        12 Ridgewood            1:20.84    1:20.49  
       36.15  1:20.49                                                      
 17 Taylor, Ross              11 Blue Dolphins        1:22.21    1:22.35  
       37.80  1:22.35                                                      
 18 Rich, Stephen             12 Gators               1:20.85    1:22.49  
       39.13  1:22.49                                                      
 19 Rock, Andrew              12 Cardinal             1:22.75    1:22.77  
       40.50  1:22.77                                                      
 20 Ripberger, Christopher    12 Ridgewood            1:24.10    1:26.82  
       40.47  1:26.82                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Mikuta, John              11 Sherwood             1:24.38             
       40.20  1:24.38                                                      
 22 Starnes, Bo               12 Hornets              1:24.40             
       39.24  1:24.40                                                      
 23 Roskelly, Brian           11 Lake Jeanette        1:24.59             
       36.93  1:24.59                                                      
 24 Patel, Arjun              12 Elks Lodge HP        1:25.44             
       41.48  1:25.44                                                      
 25 Min, John                 11 YMCA                 1:26.75             
       39.81  1:26.75                                                      
 26 Reppert, Kelsey           12 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:27.48             
       41.50  1:27.48                                                      
 27 Varker, Lucas             12 Gators               1:27.60             
       40.11  1:27.60                                                      
 28 Spencer, Tyler            11 Cardinal             1:30.60             
       41.18  1:30.60                                                      
 29 Carpenter, Clay           12 Starmount            1:31.16             
       45.14  1:31.16                                                      
 30 Hendrix, Evan             11 Southeast            1:31.20             
       40.66  1:31.20                                                      
 31 Pugh, Franklin            11 Hammerheads          1:32.67             
       41.91  1:32.67                                                      
 32 Grunewald, Mitchel        12 Oak Ridge            1:37.71             
       45.33  1:37.71                                                      
 33 Byrd, Kellen              11 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:37.90             
 34 Olzer, Jack               11 Lawndale             1:38.87             
       46.96  1:38.87                                                      
 35 Wilson, Banks             11 Starmount            1:39.36             
       44.49  1:39.36                                                      
 36 Dyson, Sam                11 Hammerheads          1:40.24             
       48.61  1:40.24                                                      
 37 Michaels, Tommy           11 Hammerheads          1:41.84             
       48.75  1:41.84                                                      
 38 Conrad, Jonathan          11 Sedgefield           1:44.51             
       45.77  1:44.51                                                      
 39 Purcell, Jack             12 Grandover            1:45.07             
       47.08  1:45.07                                                      
 40 Davis, Adam               11 Piranhas             1:49.11             
       55.83  1:49.11                                                      
 -- Pehowski, Adam            11 Oak Ridge                DQ              
       49.88       DQ                                                      
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:02.00        2001 M.E. Miller, Starmount                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beeler, Halle             13 Lake Jeanette        1:05.36    1:04.17  
       30.29  1:04.17                                                      
  2 Quillen, Sarah            13 Aquadragons          1:07.04    1:06.36  
       30.19  1:06.36                                                      
  3 Gorman, Ashley            13 Gators               1:09.44    1:07.41  
       32.61  1:07.41                                                      
  4 Williams, Joanna          13 YMCA                 1:09.71    1:08.26  
       31.67  1:08.26                                                      
  5 Brassfield, Caroline      13 Blue Dolphins        1:10.66    1:09.65  
       33.00  1:09.65                                                      
  6 Wilder, Emily             14 Gators               1:09.20    1:09.84  
       32.02  1:09.84                                                      
  7 Hemphill, Stephanie       14 Lake Jeanette        1:10.50    1:10.11  
       31.57  1:10.11                                                      
  8 McClendon, Savannah       14 Ridgewood            1:10.82    1:10.32  
       33.05  1:10.32                                                      
  9 Massengale, Jenna         14 Elks Lodge HP        1:11.15    1:10.38  
       31.74  1:10.38                                                      
 10 Neas, Maggie              14 Hornets              1:11.04    1:11.97  
       34.32  1:11.97                                                      
B - Final
 11 Albert, Kalee             13 Oak Ridge            1:11.21    1:10.49  
       34.09  1:10.49                                                      
 12 Ubertini, Caty            13 Frogs                1:12.60    1:11.37  
       32.13  1:11.37                                                      
 13 McMichael, Erin           14 Henson Forest        1:13.01    1:12.92  
       33.93  1:12.92                                                      
 14 Martin, Allie             13 Henson Forest        1:14.23    1:13.01  
       33.73  1:13.01                                                      
 15 Heater, Maddie            14 Elks Lodge HP        1:13.51    1:13.21  
       34.29  1:13.21                                                      
 16 Auten, Emma               13 Frogs                1:15.63    1:13.25  
       33.51  1:13.25                                                      
 17 O'Brien, Mackenzie        13 Elks Lodge HP        1:12.78    1:13.33  
       33.14  1:13.33                                                      
 18 Schott, Sarah             13 Blue Dolphins        1:14.64    1:14.03  
       34.25  1:14.03                                                      
 19 Myers, Lauren             14 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:15.29    1:15.35  
       35.42  1:15.35                                                      
 20 Farrell, Veronica         14 Ridgewood            1:15.21    1:16.01  
       34.77  1:16.01                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Kammer, Anna              13 Hornets              1:15.64             
       36.53  1:15.64                                                      
 22 Weaver, Ashley            14 Grandover            1:16.03             
       34.93  1:16.03                                                      
 23 Reasons, Meghan           14 Oak Ridge            1:17.30             
       36.56  1:17.30                                                      
 24 Hawkins, Katherine        14 Lawndale             1:17.48             
       35.96  1:17.48                                                      
 25 Lambrecht, Gena           14 Oak Ridge            1:18.09             
       36.42  1:18.09                                                      
 26 Miller, Lizzy             14 Cardinal             1:18.13             
       35.84  1:18.13                                                      
 27 Murphy, Aleis             14 Ridgewood            1:18.17             
       34.95  1:18.17                                                      
 28 Osteen, Anne Bennett      13 Blue Dolphins        1:19.05             
       35.37  1:19.05                                                      
 29 Rosen, Hannah             14 Starmount            1:20.11             
       36.97  1:20.11                                                      
 30 Pittman, Kaleigh          13 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:21.45             
       37.86  1:21.45                                                      
 31 Murray, Kimberlin         14 Cardinal             1:21.78             
       38.22  1:21.78                                                      
 31 Medoff, Gena              14 Starmount            1:21.78             
       37.96  1:21.78                                                      
 33 Vass, Austin              13 Lawndale             1:22.00             
       38.92  1:22.00                                                      
 34 Rowlett, Katie            14 Frogs                1:22.02             
       37.03  1:22.02                                                      
 35 Ransom, Anna              13 Southeast            1:23.09             
       36.95  1:23.09                                                      
 36 Howland, Lauren           14 Hornets              1:23.68             
       39.56  1:23.68                                                      
 37 Brewington, Elizabeth     13 Sherwood             1:25.89             
       39.16  1:25.89                                                      
 38 Lane, Heather             13 Hammerheads          1:26.45             
       40.27  1:26.45                                                      
 39 Kontoulas, Hannah         13 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:29.21             
       42.11  1:29.21                                                      
 40 Braye, Hannah             14 Southeast            1:29.36             
       40.04  1:29.36                                                      
 41 Beeninga, Timber          13 Lawndale             1:31.45             
       44.53  1:31.45                                                      
 42 Pugh, Meredith            13 Hammerheads          1:31.55             
       40.64  1:31.55                                                      
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 53.91        2002 Robert Padgett, Sedgefield S&R               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gates, Percy              14 Frogs                  58.21      58.15  
       26.41    58.15                                                      
  2 Flynn, Coleman            14 Gators               1:00.00      59.13  
       28.60    59.13                                                      
  3 Key, Aaron                14 Elks Lodge HP        1:01.67    1:01.23  
       28.69  1:01.23                                                      
  4 Rogers, Jonathon          13 Hornets              1:03.85    1:01.44  
       28.65  1:01.44                                                      
  5 Ripberger, Hunter         14 Ridgewood            1:02.87    1:02.17  
       29.49  1:02.17                                                      
  6 Peoples, Greg             14 Blue Dolphins        1:05.38    1:02.99  
       29.80  1:02.99                                                      
  7 Cole, Mitchel             14 YMCA                 1:06.78    1:03.47  
       30.76  1:03.47                                                      
  8 Thomas, Jacob             13 Southeast            1:04.59    1:03.88  
       30.40  1:03.88                                                      
  9 Jones, Cody               14 Hornets              1:06.53    1:06.00  
       32.01  1:06.00                                                      
 10 Cary, Dakota              14 Aquadragons          1:07.86    1:06.74  
       30.73  1:06.74                                                      
B - Final
 11 DeCarlo, Nicky            13 Frogs                1:08.78    1:07.32  
       31.15  1:07.32                                                      
 12 Tsakas, Evangelos         14 Elks Lodge HP        1:09.72    1:08.39  
       32.67  1:08.39                                                      
 13 Chauvigné, Gabriel        14 Frogs                1:11.23    1:10.79  
       30.37  1:10.79                                                      
 14 Riker, Kyle               13 Ridgewood            1:10.72    1:10.98  
       33.21  1:10.98                                                      
 15 Rosenbower, Alex          14 Lake Jeanette        1:12.40    1:11.00  
       31.84  1:11.00                                                      
 16 Gibson, Alex              14 Cardinal             1:09.53    1:11.59  
       32.32  1:11.59                                                      
 17 Mallard, Daniel           14 Gators               1:12.90    1:12.44  
       32.81  1:12.44                                                      
 18 Churchill, David          14 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:12.79    1:13.61  
       33.95  1:13.61                                                      
 19 Justice, Luke             13 Piranhas             1:16.12    1:16.24  
       36.03  1:16.24                                                      
 20 Easley, Mike              13 Oak Ridge            1:16.87    1:16.39  
       34.82  1:16.39                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Lemmon, Zach              13 Barracudas           1:16.93             
       35.49  1:16.93                                                      
 22 Calvert, Jason            13 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:18.74             
       36.11  1:18.74                                                      
 23 Hanner, Aaron             13 Lawndale             1:18.82             
       36.32  1:18.82                                                      
 24 Brackett, Matthew         13 Piranhas             1:19.47             
       37.73  1:19.47                                                      
 25 Michaels, Freddie         14 Hammerheads          1:19.51             
       38.22  1:19.51                                                      
 26 Calvert, Jacob            13 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:20.53             
       38.54  1:20.53                                                      
 27 May, Seth                 14 Gators               1:20.79             
       35.90  1:20.79                                                      
 28 Kilmartin, Patrick        14 Hornets              1:20.92             
 29 Knox, Davis               13 Blue Dolphins        1:21.44             
       38.10  1:21.44                                                      
 30 Krietemeyer, Ericksen     14 Barracudas           1:22.57             
       38.16  1:22.57                                                      
 31 Olzer, Daniel             13 Lawndale             1:25.30             
       40.05  1:25.30                                                      
 32 Ball, Mac                 13 Blue Dolphins        1:27.07             
       38.95  1:27.07                                                      
 33 Hall, Joseph              13 Oak Ridge            1:28.95             
       42.49  1:28.95                                                      
 34 Harwood, Spencer          13 Oak Ridge            1:32.12             
       43.26  1:32.12                                                      
 35 Conrad, Brandon           13 Sedgefield           1:41.08             
       50.51  1:41.08                                                      
 -- Fisher, Joey              14 Henson Forest            DQ              
       31.81       DQ                                                      
 
Event 67  Women 15-19 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:00.43        2001 Carly Hensel, Sedgefield CC                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Schott, Walker            17 Blue Dolphins        1:02.94    1:01.71  
       28.20  1:01.71                                                      
  2 Walker, Sarah             15 Frogs                1:04.92    1:04.15  
       29.54  1:04.15                                                      
  3 Wright, Megan             15 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:06.70    1:05.27  
       31.11  1:05.27                                                      
  4 Wynn, Clara               16 Frogs                1:07.28    1:06.43  
       32.23  1:06.43                                                      
  5 Snyder, Kaitlyn           17 Cardinal             1:08.07    1:07.14  
       32.50  1:07.14                                                      
  6 Gentry, Rachel            15 Frogs                1:08.53    1:07.73  
       32.79  1:07.73                                                      
  7 Simon, Alison             17 Piranhas             1:08.51    1:09.04  
       31.36  1:09.04                                                      
  8 Hayworth, Molli           17 Oak Ridge            1:11.02    1:10.11  
       32.23  1:10.11                                                      
  9 Quillen, Katie            15 Aquadragons          1:10.81    1:10.44  
       32.16  1:10.44                                                      
 10 Cox, Ashley               16 Grandover            1:10.55    1:12.54  
       32.06  1:12.54                                                      
B - Final
 11 Kinnear, Kelly            15 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:11.59    1:10.51  
       33.04  1:10.51                                                      
 12 Strickland, Sara Kathryn  16 Piranhas             1:12.05    1:10.64  
       32.33  1:10.64                                                      
 13 Iocona, Jackie            16 Henson Forest        1:11.39    1:11.61  
       32.64  1:11.61                                                      
 14 Brassfield, Kathryn       15 Blue Dolphins        1:13.05    1:11.88  
       33.31  1:11.88                                                      
 15 Key, Melissa              15 Hornets              1:12.83    1:11.99  
       34.00  1:11.99                                                      
 16 O'Hare, Eliza             17 Hornets              1:11.79    1:12.18  
       33.25  1:12.18                                                      
 17 Price, Emily              17 Oak Ridge            1:12.36    1:12.31  
       34.64  1:12.31                                                      
 18 Spencer, Brooke           15 Elks Lodge HP        1:12.49    1:12.36  
       33.98  1:12.36                                                      
 19 McCoy, Laura              17 Oak Ridge            1:13.21    1:13.10  
       33.13  1:13.10                                                      
 -- Hood, Aubrey              15 Aquadragons          1:11.17         DQ  
       33.13       DQ                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Garvey, Elizabeth         16 Blue Dolphins        1:13.55             
 22 Cochran, Olivia           16 Elks Lodge HP        1:13.97             
       34.62  1:13.97                                                      
 23 Barringer, Hailey         16 Gators               1:14.23             
       34.45  1:14.23                                                      
 24 Faison, Christina         17 YMCA                 1:14.93             
       34.49  1:14.93                                                      
 25 Carr, Jesse               16 Cardinal             1:15.50             
       34.54  1:15.50                                                      
 26 Patton, Rachel            15 Gators               1:15.54             
       34.87  1:15.54                                                      
 27 Murray, Christine         16 Cardinal             1:15.83             
       34.59  1:15.83                                                      
 28 Lillycrop, Laura          15 Aquadragons          1:16.61             
       36.34  1:16.61                                                      
 29 Pritchett, Mindy          16 Elks Lodge HP        1:16.72             
       35.67  1:16.72                                                      
 30 Klinger, Kimmy            15 Southeast            1:17.05             
       36.01  1:17.05                                                      
 31 Pustay, Erin              15 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:17.61             
       33.50  1:17.61                                                      
 32 Flynn, Shelbi             15 Gators               1:17.76             
       35.13  1:17.76                                                      
 33 Daniels, Madison          15 Southeast            1:18.59             
       35.34  1:18.59                                                      
 34 Williams, Sarah           17 YMCA                 1:19.30             
       37.69  1:19.30                                                      
 35 Lewis, Haley              16 Southeast            1:19.77             
       36.09  1:19.77                                                      
 36 Hess, Katie               15 Hornets              1:20.83             
       37.77  1:20.83                                                      
 37 Delaney, Erica            15 Lawndale             1:21.46             
       37.96  1:21.46                                                      
 38 Graham, Katie             15 Sherwood             1:22.12             
       35.41  1:22.12                                                      
 39 Berry, Ashlyn             15 Piranhas             1:25.83             
       37.72  1:25.83                                                      
 40 Vass, Whitney             16 Lawndale             1:27.77             
       41.67  1:27.77                                                      
 41 Sronce, Kimberly          16 Henson Forest        1:35.36             
       41.00  1:35.36                                                      
 
Event 68  Men 15-19 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
      Record: R 53.76        2004 Robert Padgett, Sedgefield S & R             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cecchini, Rogers          19 Hornets                58.03      56.54  
       26.31    56.54                                                      
  2 Gentry, James             18 Frogs                  58.34      57.17  
       25.54    57.17                                                      
  3 Ruhm, William             16 Frogs                  58.33      57.82  
       26.27    57.82                                                      
  4 Kammer, Riley             17 Hornets                59.41      57.87  
       27.38    57.87                                                      
  5 Morris, James             18 Blue Dolphins          58.95      57.96  
       27.80    57.96                                                      
  6 Mendelson, Willie         16 Hornets                58.32      58.97  
       26.51    58.97                                                      
  7 Snyder, Gabriel           15 Grandover            1:00.16      59.78  
       27.49    59.78                                                      
  8 Pittman, Bruce            17 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:00.80    1:00.16  
       27.46  1:00.16                                                      
  9 Brower, Daly              17 Sherwood             1:00.53    1:00.18  
       27.98  1:00.18                                                      
 10 Nussbaum, Adam            18 Gators                 59.73    1:01.04  
       28.77  1:01.04                                                      
B - Final
 11 Brogden, Harrison         15 Gators               1:01.75    1:00.05  
       27.22  1:00.05                                                      
 12 Berry, Dylan              16 Blue Dolphins        1:01.71    1:01.68  
       27.82  1:01.68                                                      
 13 Cates, Josh               18 Grandover            1:03.05    1:01.82  
       28.66  1:01.82                                                      
 14 Deweese, Ryan             17 Aquadragons          1:01.72    1:01.92  
       28.32  1:01.92                                                      
 15 Spillane, Sean            16 Lake Jeanette        1:03.16    1:02.05  
       28.84  1:02.05                                                      
 16 Weeks IV, Dash            15 Sedgefield           1:03.17    1:02.07  
       28.99  1:02.07                                                      
 17 Ransom, Josh              17 Southeast            1:03.15    1:02.16  
       27.95  1:02.16                                                      
 18 Weaver, Brandon           16 Sedgefield           1:02.45    1:02.63  
       28.37  1:02.63                                                      
 19 Oakes, Camden             15 Cardinal             1:02.27    1:03.22  
       28.78  1:03.22                                                      
 20 Wheeler, David            17 Sherwood             1:02.72    1:03.45  
       29.38  1:03.45                                                      
Preliminaries
 21 Morris, William           16 Blue Dolphins        1:03.61             
       28.31  1:03.61                                                      
 22 Flynn, Moose              15 Gators               1:04.19             
       30.78  1:04.19                                                      
 23 Huffman, Hunter           16 Frogs                1:04.28             
       29.00  1:04.28                                                      
 24 Ball, Wrenn               17 Lawndale             1:04.58             
       29.57  1:04.58                                                      
 25 Donnalley, Mike           15 Ridgewood            1:04.91             
       29.89  1:04.91                                                      
 26 Moseley, Jordan           17 Elks Lodge HP        1:05.98             
       30.42  1:05.98                                                      
 27 Clippard, Cress           18 Oak Ridge            1:06.39             
       29.04  1:06.39                                                      
 28 James, Colin              15 Aquadragons          1:07.60             
       29.35  1:07.60                                                      
 29 Rock, Christopher         15 Cardinal             1:08.23             
       31.85  1:08.23                                                      
 30 Clippard, Cole            16 Oak Ridge            1:08.30             
       34.18  1:08.30                                                      
 31 Hawkins, David            16 Lawndale             1:08.37             
       31.39  1:08.37                                                      
 32 Vercaemert, Nathan        15 Southeast            1:08.52             
 33 Garvey, Ned               15 Lake Jeanette        1:08.69             
       31.54  1:08.69                                                      
 34 Green, Cameron            18 Hammerheads          1:08.82             
       31.52  1:08.82                                                      
 35 Pittman, Brandon          15 Elks Lodge Gbo       1:08.92             
       31.39  1:08.92                                                      
 36 Wheeler, Brian            15 Sherwood             1:09.40             
       32.42  1:09.40                                                      
 37 Barnard, Brett            15 Lake Jeanette        1:10.38             
       31.66  1:10.38                                                      
 38 Farrell, Patrick          16 Ridgewood            1:10.63             
       32.41  1:10.63                                                      
 39 Burger, PJ                16 Grandover            1:10.97             
       32.02  1:10.97                                                      
 40 Kilgore, Philip           15 Oak Ridge            1:11.28             
       31.87  1:11.28                                                      
 41 Hendrix, Cole             15 Southeast            1:11.62             
       35.28  1:11.62                                                      
 42 Nichols, Trey             16 Piranhas             1:12.83             
       33.77  1:12.83                                                      
 43 Hyde, Greg                17 Barracudas           1:14.58             
       34.45  1:14.58                                                      
 44 Valittuto, Alexander      15 Starmount            1:14.86             
       34.01  1:14.86                                                      
 45 Moore, Ethan              15 Elks Lodge HP        1:24.29             
       40.54  1:24.29                                                      
 46 Cornett, Adam             19 Henson Forest        1:25.39             
       37.58  1:25.39                                                      
 47 Day, Patrick              15 Henson Forest        1:26.77             
       40.99  1:26.77                                                      
 48 Cornett, Jonah            16 Henson Forest        1:32.68             
       42.57  1:32.68                                                      
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:05.66        2007 Gcc Blue Dolphins                          
                         L Pearce, C Jones, A Lucius, O Dries              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:08.13  
     1) Dries, Emma Scott 8             2) Lineberry, Kyser 8             
     3) Brown, Ellis 8                  4) Sardzinski, Anna 8             
       34.51  1:08.13                                                      
  2 Green Valley Park                                           1:11.28  
     1) Moore, Ryann 8                  2) Rotunda, Maria 8               
     3) Belk, Avery 8                   4) Schoonhagen, Emily 8           
       37.64  1:11.28                                                      
  3 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                1:15.37  
     1) Skigen, Addison 7               2) Bartlett, Erin 8               
     3) McNairy, Grace 7                4) Sherrill, Elizabeth 8          
       38.68  1:15.37                                                      
  4 Pinetop Tennis and Swim                                     1:16.72  
     1) Marsh, Katherine 8              2) White, Gail 7                  
     3) Berry, Leah 7                   4) Davis, Kayla 8                 
       45.88  1:16.72                                                      
  5 High Point Elks Lodge                                       1:16.89  
     1) Finley, Alexis 8                2) Shields, Paige 8               
     3) Day, Carson 8                   4) Jones, Erin 8                  
       39.06  1:16.89                                                      
  6 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         1:18.10  
     1) Albert, Tess 8                  2) Baumeier, Elizabeth 8          
     3) Spiker, Catherine 8             4) Aikins, Caroline 8             
       41.28  1:18.10                                                      
  7 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        1:19.82  
     1) McGill, Meredith 8              2) Genke, Atanaska 8              
     3) Carpenter, Hope 8               4) Royal, Bailee 7                
       37.24  1:19.82                                                      
  8 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     1:20.64  
     1) Poer, Lynne 8                   2) Campbell, McKenzie 7           
     3) Alvarino, Cassandra 7           4) Casper, Ava 8                  
       40.49  1:20.64                                                      
  9 Sedgefield Country Club                                     1:20.75  
     1) Vestal, Emory 8                 2) Karcher, Elsa Rose 7           
     3) Stiefel, Audrey 7               4) Kennington, Claire 8           
       40.12  1:20.75                                                      
 10 Greensboro Elks Lodge                                       1:21.02  
     1) Griffin, Gabby 8                2) Calvert, McKenzie 7            
     3) Witte, Christina 7              4) Griffin, Julie 8               
       47.00  1:21.02                                                      
 11 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      1:21.48  
     1) Davis, Mackenzie 8              2) Oaks, Olivia 8                 
     3) Starnes, Cassie 7               4) Smith, Meredith 8              
       40.00  1:21.48                                                      
 12 Friendly Frogs                                              1:21.61  
     1) Ruffin, Grace 8                 2) Mitchell, Abbey 7              
     3) Harris, Laura 7                 4) Williams, Erin 8               
       40.50  1:21.61                                                      
 13 Henson Forest Swim Team                                     1:23.21  
     1) Blasingame, Payton 7            2) Rule, Amy 7                    
     3) Martin, Phoebe 7                4) Wyrick, Brooke 8               
       47.88  1:23.21                                                      
 14 Southeast Swim Club                                         1:26.43  
     1) Remsburg, Caroline 8            2) Daniels, Anna Paige 7          
     3) Walsh, Brenna 6                 4) Haislip, Hannah 8              
       42.65  1:26.43                                                      
 15 Lawndale Swim Club                                          1:28.03  
     1) Cunane, Ella 8                  2) Gentry, Anna 8                 
     3) Maycock, Alexandra 8            4) Buchholtz, Catherine 7         
       57.60  1:28.03                                                      
 16 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    1:28.10  
     1) Guthrie, Lauraleigh 8           2) Caudle, Calista 8              
     3) Mata, Nichole 8                 4) Chalmers, Samantha 8           
       58.94  1:28.10                                                      
 17 Cardinal Country Club                                       1:29.60  
     1) Holbrook, Kaitlyn 7             2) Delk, Sierra 8                 
     3) Sigmon, Paige 6                 4) Rouse, Rachel 7                
       44.61  1:29.60                                                      
 18 Ridgewood Riptide                                           1:30.78  
     1) Dymek, Faith 8                  2) Griffith, Olivia 8             
     3) Callahan, Emily 8               4) Graham, Rachel 7               
       38.86  1:30.78                                                      
 19 Starmount Stingrays                                         1:32.81  
     1) Neese, Rhodes 7                 2) Brown, Maddie 7                
     3) Kallam, Hayley 8                4) Weiss, Madison 7               
       51.96  1:32.81                                                      
 20 YMCA Bears                                                  1:36.96  
     1) Coble, Jesica 6                 2) Pai, Sarayu 8                  
     3) Moffitt, Grace 8                4) Pinnix, Omega 6                
       51.38  1:36.96                                                      
 21 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                     1:37.98  
     1) Burris, Hallie 8                2) Burris, Heather 8              
     3) White, Alexandra 6              4) Lane, Erika 8                  
       47.61  1:37.98                                                      
 22 Bur Mil Marlins                                             1:49.76  
     1) Lee, Sofia 7                    2) Eally, Meghan 8                
     3) Miller, Kaeli 8                 4) Ring, Leah 8                   
       56.44  1:49.76                                                      
 23 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                               1:52.86  
     1) Dodson, Morgan 8                2) Griffin, MacKenzie 5           
     3) Corey, Riley Anne 6             4) Lukens, Bailey 7               
       57.17  1:52.86                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:05.19        2008 Gcc Blue Dolphins, BLUE DOLPHINS           
                         B Bobbitt, T Brooks-Murphy, A Taylor, T Hale      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:05.19R 
     1) Bobbitt, Branch 8               2) Brooks-Murphy, Taylor 8        
     3) Taylor, Andrew 8                4) Hale, Tom 8                    
       34.67  1:05.19                                                      
  2 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                               1:10.17  
     1) Hayes, Sam 7                    2) Stokley, Ryan 7                
     3) Pressley, Wyatt 7               4) Fischer, Patrick 8             
       38.39  1:10.17                                                      
  3 Friendly Frogs                                              1:11.33  
     1) Billington, Luke 8              2) Drees, Zane 8                  
     3) Henegar, Taylor 8               4) Hertweck, Graham 8             
       38.02  1:11.33                                                      
  4 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      1:14.00  
     1) Barnes, Will 8                  2) Biaggi, Alex 8                 
     3) Atwell, Kirk 8                  4) Hoover, Davis 8                
       38.07  1:14.00                                                      
  5 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                1:15.42  
     1) Hering, Tanner 7                2) Herndon, Craig 7               
     3) Cain, Luke 8                    4) Collis, William 8              
       41.09  1:15.42                                                      
  6 High Point Elks Lodge                                       1:17.24  
     1) Young, Parker 8                 2) Melton, Jacob 7                
     3) Cunningham, Cooper 8            4) Smith, Colin 8                 
       47.12  1:17.24                                                      
  7 Sedgefield Country Club                                     1:19.37  
     1) Petitfills, John Cody 8         2) Miller, Ben 8                  
     3) Butler, Patrick 8               4) Petitfils, Copeland 8          
       40.08  1:19.37                                                      
  8 Ridgewood Riptide                                           1:19.94  
     1) Snider, Ben 7                   2) Wilkins, Zachary 7             
     3) Frogge, Michael 6               4) Carlin, Justin 7               
       35.82  1:19.94                                                      
  9 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     1:22.41  
     1) Pfister, Joshua 8               2) Harris, Spencer 8              
     3) Voorhees, Oliver 7              4) Kayhko, Edmund 8               
       43.86  1:22.41                                                      
 10 Greensboro Elks Lodge                                       1:22.48  
     1) Riggs, Ben 8                    2) Caviness, Willie 7             
     3) Hager, Branden 8                4) Robinson, Ian 8                
       42.17  1:22.48                                                      
 11 Green Valley Park                                           1:25.35  
     1) Goodwin, Tommy 8                2) Kreager, Ethan 8               
     3) Joplin, Saunders 8              4) Flannigan, Will 8              
       42.74  1:25.35                                                      
 12 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    1:25.52  
     1) Blackley, Cooper 8              2) Woodburn, Will 7               
     3) Scotto, Boston 8                4) Guthrie, Wyatt 6               
       44.33  1:25.52                                                      
 13 Henson Forest Swim Team                                     1:25.67  
     1) Lano, Sutton 8                  2) Richardson, Sam 8              
     3) Chesnet, Zachary 7              4) Foster, Beck 7                 
       48.96  1:25.67                                                      
 14 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         1:28.65  
     1) Flakoll, Luke 8                 2) Frye, Landon 6                 
     3) Lutz, Kevin 7                   4) Nygard, Luke 8                 
       45.74  1:28.65                                                      
 15 Southeast Swim Club                                         1:34.99  
     1) Webb, Mesa 8                    2) Tobin, Mac 6                   
     3) Fousek, Will 6                  4) Walsh, Jack 8                  
       52.91  1:34.99                                                      
 16 Starmount Stingrays                                         1:35.27  
     1) Burton, Parker 8                2) Falk, Davis 7                  
     3) Kaehler, Collin 6               4) Tate, Charlie 8                
       52.00  1:35.27                                                      
 17 Lawndale Swim Club                                          1:38.60  
     1) Kennedy, Liam 7                 2) Lilley, Michael 8              
     3) Cook, Grayson 8                 4) Childers, Caleb 8              
       54.52  1:38.60                                                      
 18 Cardinal Country Club                                       1:41.09  
     1) Dockham, Michael 8              2) Buchanan, Cambell 8            
     3) Gray, Jackson 7                 4) Spencer, Ryan 8                
       33.92  1:41.09                                                      
 19 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        1:41.88  
     1) Harris, Will 7                  2) Carpenter, Chad 6              
     3) Banner, Matthew 7               4) Tomlin, Matthew 8              
       58.46  1:41.88                                                      
 20 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                     2:24.30  
     1) Hinshaw, Ashton 6               2) Novosad, Petko 7               
     3) Novosad, Samko 5                4) Welborn, Brad 8                
       15.53  2:24.30                                                      
 21 Bur Mil Marlins                                             2:42.79  
     1) Weygandt, Mitchel 8             2) Weygandt, Bruce 7              
     3) Kolls, Mason 7                  4) Goldin, Jonathan 6             
     1:31.42  2:42.79                                                      
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:04.55        1999 Lawndale                                   
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           2:14.56  
     1) Jones, Copeland 9               2) Ganem, Frances 10              
     3) Pearce, Lucy 9                  4) Johnson, Olivia 10             
       34.34  1:09.67  1:43.44  2:14.56                                    
  2 Cardinal Country Club                                       2:19.67  
     1) Neeble, Oliva 10                2) Hubbard, Liz 10                
     3) O'Halloran, Carolyn 9           4) Nottage, Alana 10              
       35.67  1:11.80  1:48.69  2:19.67                                    
  3 High Point Elks Lodge                                       2:22.49  
     1) Stringfellow, Meredith 10       2) Massengale, Caroline 10        
     3) Austin, Rachel 10               4) Polich, Emily 10               
       35.04  1:11.34  1:49.12  2:22.49                                    
  4 Friendly Frogs                                              2:23.14  
     1) DeCarlo, Tori 9                 2) Peterson, Margaret-Ann 10      
     3) Harris, Ellen 10                4) Gilchrist, Amelia 10           
       40.05  1:15.84  1:49.97  2:23.14                                    
  5 Henson Forest Swim Team                                     2:23.29  
     1) Rule, Anna 9                    2) Plott, Sarah 10                
     3) Auel, Morgan 10                 4) Martin, Corinne 10             
       40.13  1:19.05  1:54.36  2:23.29                                    
  6 Greensboro Elks Lodge                                       2:26.48  
     1) Fuller, Rebecca 10              2) Hager, Julie 10                
     3) Brandenburg, Hailee 10          4) Fuller, Emily 10               
       35.62  1:16.62  2:01.26  2:26.48                                    
  7 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        2:26.64  
     1) Hazen, Courtney 10              2) Griggs, Kailey 9               
     3) Seay, Libby 10                  4) Stenson, Emily 10              
       36.96  1:18.53  1:50.24  2:26.64                                    
  8 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         2:26.82  
     1) Lovato, Colleen 10              2) Frye, Kayla 10                 
     3) Thompson, Cassie 9              4) Aikins, Katherine 10           
       36.54  1:17.11  2:07.90  2:26.82                                    
  9 Starmount Stingrays                                         2:29.88  
     1) Neese, Riley 10                 2) Wilson, Avery 10               
     3) Ramsey, Blair 10                4) Ramsey, Carolina 10            
       40.39  1:16.62  1:54.62  2:29.88                                    
 10 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:30.31  
     1) Fox, Olivia 10                  2) Burns, Charlie Beth 10         
     3) Voorhees, Haven 9               4) Dibble, Caitlin 10             
       38.98  1:17.83  1:55.67  2:30.31                                    
 11 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    2:35.84  
     1) Woodburn, Hannah 9              2) Bates, Kiana 10                
     3) Greer, Sabrina 10               4) Lemmon, Michaela 9             
       41.95  1:19.85  1:59.36  2:35.84                                    
 12 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                2:36.06  
     1) Stahl, Sarah 10                 2) Mahanes, Maggie 10             
     3) Herndon, Addison 10             4) Sackett, Molly 10              
       54.10  1:23.40  2:05.12  2:36.06                                    
 13 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                               2:37.54  
     1) Hayes, Julia 10                 2) Griffin, Jensen 9              
     3) Cranford, Katyanna 10           4) Stokley, Morgan 9              
       39.79  1:20.25  2:00.75  2:37.54                                    
 14 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      2:38.55  
     1) Barnes, Margaret 10             2) Billings, Olia 9               
     3) Vaughan, Zoe 10                 4) Greenland, Rachel 9            
       40.85  1:21.09  1:56.23  2:38.55                                    
 15 Pinetop Tennis and Swim                                     2:39.41  
     1) Justice, Erica 10               2) Bryant, Valerie 9              
     3) White, Nancy 9                  4) Kimble, Madison 10             
       38.05  1:23.36  2:05.57  2:39.41                                    
 16 Green Valley Park                                           2:40.86  
     1) Mallard, Esther 10              2) Greer, Kailyn 10               
     3) Brogden, Elizabeth 10           4) Bowden, Rachel 10              
       40.67  1:22.14  2:03.79  2:40.86                                    
 17 Ridgewood Riptide                                           2:41.38  
     1) Ireland, Laura Kate 10          2) Thurmond, Madison 9            
     3) Lucas, Megan 10                 4) Frogge, Maggie 9               
       37.28  1:16.79  1:59.21  2:41.38                                    
 18 Southeast Swim Club                                         2:47.53  
     1) Thomas, Savannah 9              2) Adams, Haley 9                 
     3) Daniels, Taylor 10              4) Walsh, Vivian 10               
       42.73  1:27.64  2:07.65  2:47.53                                    
 19 Bur Mil Marlins                                             2:59.66  
     1) Valent, Caitlyn 9               2) Brown, Danielle 10             
     3) Lloyd, Emma 10                  4) Lee, Isabella 10               
       46.76           2:24.02  2:59.66                                    
 20 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                     3:10.50  
     1) Arnesen, Stella 9               2) Mahl, Abby 10                  
     3) Thomas, Abby 10                 4) Wood, Abby 10                  
     1:08.00  1:47.54  2:28.93  3:10.50                                    
 21 Lawndale Swim Club                                          3:33.13  
     1) Scott, Katie 10                 2) Becknell, Addie 9              
     3) Clark, Emma 10                  4) Little, Charlie 10             
       57.46  2:01.72  2:52.77  3:33.13                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 2:06.81        1992 Green Valley                               
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                2:09.41  
     1) Skigen, Jake 10                 2) Stephens, Jack 9               
     3) Hering, Clay 10                 4) Sherrill, Hobson 10            
       31.42  1:04.11  1:40.72  2:09.41                                    
  2 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           2:12.36  
     1) Boydoh, Jack 10                 2) Sullivan, Patrick 10           
     3) Andersen, Henrik 9              4) Oehmig, Hunter 10              
       34.76  1:10.37  1:42.12  2:12.36                                    
  3 Henson Forest Swim Team                                     2:13.32  
     1) Chesnet, Jake 10                2) Foster, Sam 10                 
     3) Rule, Todd 10                   4) Foster, Isaac 10               
       36.10  1:08.40  1:41.35  2:13.32                                    
  4 Greensboro Elks Lodge                                       2:16.38  
     1) Kontoulas, Spencer 9            2) Dunham, Addison 10             
     3) West, Aaron 10                  4) Davidson, Jeffrey 10           
       34.96  1:10.29  1:52.28  2:16.38                                    
  5 Friendly Frogs                                              2:20.12  
     1) Duncan, Canyon 9                2) Bradshaw, Chase 9              
     3) Mitchell, Jack 9                4) Hudnell, Garrett 9             
       34.64  1:12.32  1:48.45  2:20.12                                    
  6 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      2:24.48  
     1) Zieg, Parker 9                  2) Burns, Harrison 10             
     3) Boone, Sam 10                   4) Stone, Harrison 9              
       32.48  1:08.06  1:45.73  2:24.48                                    
  7 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:31.23  
     1) Conlon, Seth 10                 2) Jacob, Grant 10                
     3) Johnson, Bryan 9                4) Scott, Alex 10                 
       37.96  1:20.57  1:57.97  2:31.23                                    
  8 High Point Elks Lodge                                       2:32.11  
     1) Melton, Noah 10                 2) Patel, Zachary 10              
     3) Stringfellow, Spencer 10        4) Jordan, Spencer 10             
       38.34  1:17.24  1:56.66  2:32.11                                    
  9 Starmount Stingrays                                         2:34.40  
     1) Falk, Charlie 10                2) Priddy, Brad 10                
     3) Carpenter, Smith 10             4) Johnson, Connor 10             
       37.67  1:22.23  2:02.99  2:34.40                                    
 10 Ridgewood Riptide                                           2:35.62  
     1) Knight, Ben 10                  2) Carlin, Connor 9               
     3) Hamilton, Zeke 10               4) Emerick, Jack 10               
       35.89  1:24.03  1:58.99  2:35.62                                    
 11 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                               2:35.67  
     1) Blizard, Bradley 10             2) Chamberlain, Rio 10            
     3) Hayes, Will 10                  4) Snyder, Michael 10             
       36.57  1:19.56  1:58.82  2:35.67                                    
 12 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         2:39.97  
     1) Apple, Jake 10                  2) Goodwin, Tommy 10              
     3) Foster, Michael 9               4) Bonvouloir, Noel 10            
       41.18  1:21.51  2:04.96  2:39.97                                    
 13 Green Valley Park                                           2:40.46  
     1) Moore, Richard 9                2) Varker, Logan 10               
     3) Wellmaker, Vince 9              4) Harris, Quinn 10               
       39.48  1:26.28  2:08.29  2:40.46                                    
 14 Lawndale Swim Club                                          2:48.39  
     1) Griffin, Keen 9                 2) Einwaechter, James 10          
     3) Davis, Daniel 10                4) Maycock, Aidan 10              
       38.43  1:25.71  2:14.80  2:48.39                                    
 15 Southeast Swim Club                                         2:50.74  
     1) Barefoot, Miles 10              2) Kimel, Micah 10                
     3) Myers, Jack 9                   4) Webb, Dakota 10                
       43.97  1:27.46  2:10.17  2:50.74                                    
 16 Pinetop Tennis and Swim                                     3:02.61  
     1) Marsh, Andrew 10                2) Paterson, Kyle 10              
     3) Kennedy, Matthew 9              4) Short, Daniel 9                
       46.01  1:26.77  2:22.86  3:02.61                                    
 17 Bur Mil Marlins                                             3:06.83  
     1) Church, Ian 9                   2) Kareis, Kevin 9                
     3) Vapne, Daniel 10                4) Ring, Win 10                   
       44.32  1:42.23  2:24.46  3:06.83                                    
 18 Sedgefield Country Club                                     3:20.35  
     1) Whitesell, Tanner 9             2) Miller, Zander 10              
     3) Pruitt, Will 9                  4) Byerly, Alex 9                 
       44.57  1:33.66  2:32.45  3:20.35                                    
 19 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                     3:23.33  
     1) Bickham, Preston 10             2) Dyson, Paul 10                 
     3) Welborn, Wes 10                 4) Cox, Jared 10                  
       40.95  1:29.89  2:47.62  3:23.33                                    
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:51.96        2003 Oak Ridge                                  
                         M Dodd, M Hayworth, K Riley, L McCoy              
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        1:58.90  
     1) Walker, Kiya 12                 2) Catto, Sarah 12                
     3) Heim, Shelly 12                 4) Tuskey, Emily 12               
       29.98  1:01.87  1:31.10  1:58.90                                    
  2 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         1:59.07  
     1) Dodd, Alexandra 12              2) Thompson, Lydia 11             
     3) Swantko, Sarah 12               4) Robertson, Sabrina 12          
       30.60  1:02.80  1:31.79  1:59.07                                    
  3 High Point Elks Lodge                                       1:59.10  
     1) Polich, Erin 12                 2) Jones, Kylie 11                
     3) Brown, Asia 12                  4) Casazza, Caitlin 12            
       28.83  1:00.25  1:32.47  1:59.10                                    
  4 Green Valley Park                                           2:00.17  
     1) Hirsch, Mackenzie 11            2) Hill, Abby 11                  
     3) Anderson, Rachel 12             4) Schoonhagen, Erin 12           
       29.04  1:00.75  1:31.83  2:00.17                                    
  5 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           2:00.56  
     1) Hicks, Christian 12             2) Townes, Miller 11              
     3) Brannigan, Megan 12             4) Pearce, Janie 11               
       29.14  1:00.61  1:30.72  2:00.56                                    
  6 YMCA Bears                                                  2:01.11  
     1) Abdullah, Safiyyah 11           2) Reid, Ryann 12                 
     3) Kumar, Ankusha 12               4) Pinnix, Savannah 12            
       34.80  1:00.55  1:31.08  2:01.11                                    
  7 Ridgewood Riptide                                           2:04.86  
     1) Robinson, Taylor 11             2) Murphy, Melissa 12             
     3) Osborne, Molly 11               4) Graham, Sara 12                
       32.78  1:03.30  1:35.40  2:04.86                                    
  8 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:05.13  
     1) Sydnor, Megan 11                2) Scott, Samantha 12             
     3) Campbell, Kelly 12              4) Bernstorf, Jill 12             
       36.44  1:06.50  1:36.05  2:05.13                                    
  9 Henson Forest Swim Team                                     2:06.82  
     1) Chesnet, Lauren 12              2) Motsay, Grace 12               
     3) Foster, Emma 12                 4) Myers, Elizabeth 11            
       33.23  1:04.73  1:36.62  2:06.82                                    
 10 Greensboro Elks Lodge                                       2:07.38  
     1) Nichols, Chloe 12               2) Churchill, Tori 12             
     3) Pustay, Molly 12                4) Martorano, Nicole 12           
       32.49  1:05.55  1:38.44  2:07.38                                    
 11 Friendly Frogs                                              2:08.33  
     1) Bailey, Samantha 12             2) Neal, Hannah 12                
     3) Capps, Mackenzie 11             4) Labonge, Natalie 12            
       35.12  1:10.15  1:41.42  2:08.33                                    
 12 Cardinal Country Club                                       2:09.63  
     1) Wyble, Lindsey 11               2) Hubbard, Katherine 12          
     3) Kincaid, Sarah 12               4) Morton, Erin 11                
       33.44  1:05.93  1:40.11  2:09.63                                    
 13 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      2:11.10  
     1) Reeve, Elizabeth 12             2) Fernandez, Hannah 12           
     3) Cockcroft, Caitlin 11           4) Billings, Vica 11              
       31.47  1:04.56  1:36.96  2:11.10                                    
 14 Southeast Swim Club                                         2:15.21  
     1) Braye, Madeleine 11             2) Van Hoy, Kaitlin 12            
     3) Thomas, Ciara 11                4) Schreiber, Sophie 11           
       34.92  1:11.34  1:44.76  2:15.21                                    
 15 Sedgefield Country Club                                     2:16.26  
     1) McCain, Kelly 12                2) Weeks, Abbey 12                
     3) Hendley, Tess 11                4) Daniel, Jessica 12             
       31.97  1:14.26  1:45.64  2:16.26                                    
 16 Lawndale Swim Club                                          2:21.76  
     1) Scott, Rachael 12               2) Lamb, Hunter 12                
     3) Wagner, Sydney 12               4) Hawkins, Rachel 12             
       34.92  1:12.50  1:55.37  2:21.76                                    
 17 Bur Mil Marlins                                             2:25.03  
     1) Kareis, Anna 12                 2) Marsh, Avery 12                
     3) Holt, Kasey 12                  4) Webster, Kory 11               
       40.45  1:17.60  1:54.04  2:25.03                                    
 18 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                     2:25.62  
     1) Bray, Emily 11                  2) Stafford, Grace 11             
     3) Wood, Kylie 11                  4) Cox, Emily 12                  
       37.32           1:50.74  2:25.62                                    
 19 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    2:27.25  
     1) Adams, Kendall 11               2) Scotto, Moriah 11              
     3) Greene, Katie 12                4) Prewett, Maggie 12             
       40.23  1:19.99  1:52.01  2:27.25                                    
 20 Starmount Stingrays                                         2:30.88  
     1) Satterfield, Kara 12            2) Johnson, Claire 12             
     3) Wilson, Laurel 12               4) Rosen, Zoe 11                  
       37.55  1:22.91  1:57.72  2:30.88                                    
 21 Pinetop Tennis and Swim                                     2:35.89  
     1) Kennedy, Kelly 12               2) Moffitt, Shannon 11            
     3) Blake, Ryenne 11                4) Smith, Abigail 11              
       39.25  1:21.95  1:59.62  2:35.89                                    
 22 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                2:41.14  
     1) Burns, Claire 12                2) Sackett, Ansley 12             
     3) Houser, Hannah 10               4) Craig, Ellie 7                 
       34.86  1:08.86  1:51.75  2:41.14                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:48.74        2006 Friendly                                   
                         S Lundqvist, A Labonge, P Gates, J Riley          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     1:54.25  
     1) Martin, Jared 11                2) Dean, Connor 11                
     3) Lake, Troy 11                   4) Rosenbower, Eric 12            
       28.54  1:11.45  1:31.71  1:54.25                                    
  2 YMCA Bears                                                  1:55.94  
     1) Richardson, Andre 11            2) Moffitt, Stuart 12             
     3) Cole, Mckenzie 11               4) Jones, Joey 12                 
       31.24    57.23  1:25.73  1:55.94                                    
  3 Friendly Frogs                                              1:57.61  
     1) Brady, Preston 12               2) Carlson, Jack 12               
     3) Sperling, Dash 11               4) Kattman, Matthew 12            
       30.17  1:00.12  1:28.60  1:57.61                                    
  4 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      2:02.29  
     1) Zieg, Tyler 12                  2) Rahn, Eric 12                  
     3) Jones, Jeremy 11                4) Caccamo, Samuel 11             
       29.74  1:01.20  1:32.01  2:02.29                                    
  5 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                               2:02.41  
     1) McGugan, Henry 11               2) Perry, Jonathan 12             
     3) Fischer, Benjamin 12            4) Weaver, Matthew 12             
       29.52  1:03.62  1:35.80  2:02.41                                    
  6 Ridgewood Riptide                                           2:02.84  
     1) Gorham, Sean 12                 2) Thurmond, Marshall 12          
     3) Ripberger, Christopher 12       4) Humphrey, Luke 11              
       30.59  1:01.08  1:33.19  2:02.84                                    
  7 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           2:03.00  
     1) Carlock, Kevin 11               2) Taylor, Ross 11                
     3) Pearce, Ben 11                  4) Oehmig, CG 12                  
       31.05  1:02.15  1:33.03  2:03.00                                    
  8 Green Valley Park                                           2:03.09  
     1) Flynn, Cooper 12                2) Rich, Stephen 12               
     3) Varker, Lucas 12                4) Gehsmann, Kevin 11             
       29.82    59.65  1:33.39  2:03.09                                    
  9 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                2:06.07  
     1) Brower, McClure 12              2) Brower, Pieter 12              
     3) Thompson, Grayson 11            4) Mikuta, John 11                
       30.41  1:06.00  1:36.82  2:06.07                                    
 10 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         2:09.08  
     1) McGee, Sam 12                   2) Lovato, David 12               
     3) Grunewald, Mitchel 12           4) Bonvouloir, Luc 12             
       30.72  1:02.89  1:37.83  2:09.08                                    
 11 Greensboro Elks Lodge                                       2:09.47  
     1) Puryear, John 11                2) Allen, Stephan 12              
     3) Reppert, Kelsey 12              4) Davidson, Grant 12             
       32.77  1:06.68  1:39.95  2:09.47                                    
 12 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        2:13.46  
     1) Ladka, Charlie 11               2) Houpt, Christopher 12          
     3) Ennis, Jake 11                  4) Wilson, Matthew 11             
       36.17  1:11.97  1:42.34  2:13.46                                    
 13 High Point Elks Lodge                                       2:16.15  
     1) Heater, Judd 12                 2) Collins, James 11              
     3) Patel, Arjun 12                 4) Pritchett, Collins 12          
       31.09  1:15.11  1:47.44  2:16.15                                    
 14 Cardinal Country Club                                       2:16.87  
     1) Gibson, Andrew 11               2) Spencer, Tyler 11              
     3) Miller, Cary 12                 4) Rock, Andrew 12                
       32.87  1:10.08  1:43.66  2:16.87                                    
 15 Starmount Stingrays                                         2:30.41  
     1) Carpenter, Clay 12              2) Overby, Tate 12                
     3) Wilson, Banks 11                4) Neese, Rice 12                 
       35.66  1:26.94  1:58.27  2:30.41                                    
 16 Sedgefield Country Club                                     2:31.80  
     1) Gentry, Austin 12               2) Johnson, Kevin 11              
     3) Conrad, Jonathan 11             4) Butler, Preston 11             
       33.33  1:13.32  1:56.02  2:31.80                                    
 17 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                     2:33.74  
     1) Dyson, Sam 11                   2) Michaels, Tommy 11             
     3) Naylor, Jesse 12                4) Pugh, Franklin 11              
       43.58  1:24.17  2:01.72  2:33.74                                    
 18 Southeast Swim Club                                         2:41.76  
     1) Hendrix, Evan 11                2) Welch, Benjamin 11             
     3) Wyrick, Austin 12               4) Jackson, Will 11               
       38.70  1:33.70  2:04.62  2:41.76                                    
 19 Bur Mil Marlins                                             2:42.88  
     1) Beesley, Max 11                 2) Berkelhammer, Noah 12          
     3) Hudgins, Jacob 10               4) Klietsch, Maxwell 12           
       40.63  1:17.71  2:08.83  2:42.88                                    
 20 Lawndale Swim Club                                          3:11.75  
     1) Rackers, Nathan 11              2) Jones, Porter 11               
     3) Holmes, Alex 9                  4) Olzer, Jack 11                 
       47.44  1:48.24  2:31.43  3:11.75                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:44.90        2004 Ridgewood                                  
                         B Warrick, M Darst, L Cowperthwaite, C Rawson     
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     1:49.49  
     1) Martin, Hannah 14               2) Hand, Alison 14                
     3) Hemphill, Stephanie 14          4) Beeler, Halle 13               
       26.62    55.60  1:23.55  1:49.49                                    
  2 Green Valley Park                                           1:51.11  
     1) Wilder, Emily 14                2) Hill, Alex 14                  
     3) Thomas, Lizzy 14                4) Gorman, Ashley 13              
       27.89    55.78  1:24.70  1:51.11                                    
  3 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         1:51.47  
     1) Moncourtois, Nicki 14           2) Reasons, Meghan 14             
     3) Albert, Kalee 13                4) Sumner, Katie 14               
       28.21    57.15  1:25.35  1:51.47                                    
  4 Friendly Frogs                                              1:52.22  
     1) Auten, Emma 13                  2) Overbey, Carly 13              
     3) Ubertini, Caty 13               4) Maness, Macy 14                
       29.13    57.65  1:25.17  1:52.22                                    
  5 Ridgewood Riptide                                           1:54.42  
     1) Ouzts, Elizabeth 13             2) Farrell, Veronica 14           
     3) Murphy, Aleis 14                4) McClendon, Savannah 14         
       30.65    58.70  1:27.39  1:54.42                                    
  6 High Point Elks Lodge                                       1:55.04  
     1) Massengale, Jenna 14            2) O'Brien, Mackenzie 13          
     3) Adams, Charlotte 14             4) Polich, Katie 14               
       29.19    58.14  1:27.25  1:55.04                                    
  7 Cardinal Country Club                                       1:58.09  
     1) Snyder, Kelly 14                2) Oakes, Cara 13                 
     3) Miller, Lizzy 14                4) Pittard, Rachel 14             
       29.45  1:00.00  1:30.42  1:58.09                                    
  8 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           2:01.40  
     1) Holbrook, Gracie 13             2) Osteen, Anne Bennett 13        
     3) Schott, Sarah 13                4) Brassfield, Caroline 13        
       31.19  1:02.81  1:32.39  2:01.40                                    
  9 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                               2:02.16  
     1) Harding, Caroline 13            2) Weaver, Ashley 14              
     3) Kennedy, Lucy 13                4) Walker, Lauren 13              
       31.91  1:02.11  1:31.47  2:02.16                                    
 10 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        2:02.35  
     1) Rindal, Maddie 14               2) James, Christine 13            
     3) Walker, Amia 14                 4) Quillen, Sarah 13              
       28.42  1:02.89  1:34.71  2:02.35                                    
 11 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      2:03.52  
     1) Kammer, Anna 13                 2) Terrell, Sarah 13              
     3) Oliver, Devon 14                4) Neas, Maggie 14                
       31.65  1:05.11  1:34.83  2:03.52                                    
 12 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    2:03.62  
     1) Robertson, Cheina 13            2) Scotto, Brooklyn 13            
     3) Johnson, Jaycee 14              4) Robertson, Regina 13           
       31.47  1:06.48  1:36.92  2:03.62                                    
 13 Greensboro Elks Lodge                                       2:04.46  
     1) Robinson, Taylor 13             2) Pittman, Kaleigh 13            
     3) Kontoulas, Hannah 13            4) Myers, Lauren 14               
       31.99  1:02.69  1:36.75  2:04.46                                    
 14 Henson Forest Swim Team                                     2:06.89  
     1) Volpert, Hayley 13              2) Hider, Claire 13               
     3) Martin, Allie 13                4) McMichael, Erin 14             
       35.15  1:05.54  1:36.04  2:06.89                                    
 15 Lawndale Swim Club                                          2:10.03  
     1) Turk, Molly 14                  2) Bishop, Anna 13                
     3) Clunan, Covey 13                4) Hawkins, Katherine 14          
       31.27  1:05.91  1:39.75  2:10.03                                    
 16 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                     2:12.94  
     1) Pugh, Meredith 13               2) Farley, Becca 13               
     3) Lane, Heather 13                4) Bickham, Libby 13              
       34.19  1:04.68  1:39.40  2:12.94                                    
 17 Southeast Swim Club                                         2:13.77  
     1) Brame, Rachel 13                2) Ransom, Anna 13                
     3) Braye, Hannah 14                4) Sullivan, Alexis 14            
       32.88  1:07.46  1:41.66  2:13.77                                    
 18 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                2:14.78  
     1) Brewington, Elizabeth 13        2) Flannery, Bonnie 13            
     3) Givan, Katherine 13             4) LaVoie, MejDou 13              
       33.50  1:06.55  1:41.23  2:14.78                                    
 19 Sedgefield Country Club                                     2:16.30  
     1) Durham, Raleigh 13              2) Schaefer, Lindsey 13           
     3) Petitfils, Kennedy 13           4) Scheffer, Annie 13             
       34.44  1:12.81  1:44.62  2:16.30                                    
 20 Bur Mil Marlins                                             2:19.75  
     1) Webster, Kaitlyn 14             2) Brown, Taylor 14               
     3) Burkhalter, Callie 14           4) Jahnssen, Kacey 13             
       32.85  1:13.62  1:50.53  2:19.75                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:38.23        2008 Friendly Frogs, Frogs                      
                         S Lundqvist, A Labonge, P Gates, J Riley          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs                                              1:38.23R 
     1) Lundqvist, Sebastian 14         2) Labonge, Alex 14               
     3) Gates, Percy 14                 4) Riley, Joseph 14               
       42.80           1:15.29  1:38.23                                    
  2 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      1:42.43  
     1) Smith, Alex 14                  2) Gagnon, Jack 13                
     3) Jones, Cody 14                  4) Rogers, Jonathon 13            
       26.20    52.45  1:17.67  1:42.43                                    
  3 Green Valley Park                                           1:43.95  
     1) Rotunda, Alec 14                2) Hales, Aaron 14                
     3) Mallard, Daniel 14              4) Flynn, Coleman 14              
       26.44    52.97  1:19.72  1:43.95                                    
  4 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:47.14  
     1) Allen, Taylor 14                2) Lucius, Frank 14               
     3) Barefoot, Blake 13              4) Peoples, Greg 14               
       27.03    55.75  1:22.03  1:47.14                                    
  5 High Point Elks Lodge                                       1:48.96  
     1) Casazza, Zack 14                2) Jansinski, Daniel 13           
     3) Tsakas, Evangelos 14            4) Key, Aaron 14                  
       25.78    56.16  1:24.12  1:48.96                                    
  6 Greensboro Elks Lodge                                       1:52.74  
     1) Pradetto, Paul 13               2) Davidson, Zachary 14           
     3) Calvert, Jason 13               4) Churchill, David 14            
       29.19    56.11  1:25.06  1:52.74                                    
  7 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        1:54.36  
     1) Vary, Alex 14                   2) Gray, Dalton 14                
     3) Ebright, Chris 14               4) Cary, Dakota 14                
       27.69    59.18  1:28.01  1:54.36                                    
  8 Ridgewood Riptide                                           1:54.51  
     1) Dick, Gordon 13                 2) Riker, Kyle 13                 
     3) Gaylord, Ryan 14                4) Ripberger, Hunter 14           
       30.52    58.49  1:29.59  1:54.51                                    
  9 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                               1:55.17  
     1) Cranford, Landis 13             2) Hayes, Eric 13                 
     3) Sheffey, Eric 13                4) Mitchell, Taylor 13            
       29.22    59.09  1:27.21  1:55.17                                    
 10 Cardinal Country Club                                       1:55.46  
     1) Derrico, Davis 14               2) Needham, David 13              
     3) Needham, Geoffry 14             4) Gibson, Alex 14                
       28.68    58.31  1:28.41  1:55.46                                    
 11 Henson Forest Swim Team                                     1:57.63  
     1) Nolan, Paul 13                  2) Fisher, Joey 14                
     3) Chesnet, Matthew 14             4) Hider, Alec 13                 
       33.95  1:02.97  1:30.40  1:57.63                                    
 12 YMCA Bears                                                  1:59.09  
     1) Reck, Zachary 13                2) James, Christian 13            
     3) Min, John 11                    4) Cole, Mitchel 14               
       28.85  1:00.33  1:37.08  1:59.09                                    
 13 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    2:00.85  
     1) Lemmon, Zach 13                 2) Krietemeyer, Ericksen 14       
     3) Hippert, Taylor 14              4) Lemmon, Brandon 12             
       29.72  1:01.80  1:34.10  2:00.85                                    
 14 Southeast Swim Club                                         2:02.32  
     1) Thomas, Jacob 13                2) Sullivan, Walker 13            
     3) Webb, Sierra 13                 4) Klinger, Isaac 12              
       26.20  1:03.68  1:36.95  2:02.32                                    
 15 Lawndale Swim Club                                          2:04.69  
     1) Hanner, Aaron 13                2) Kinard, Austin 13              
     3) Olzer, Daniel 13                4) Wasson, Luke 14                
       29.45  1:04.90  1:37.36  2:04.69                                    
 16 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:06.16  
     1) Bagwell, Austin 14              2) Harris, Mitchell 11            
     3) Buffington, Alex 14             4) Rosenbower, Alex 14            
       29.41  1:10.60  1:41.31  2:06.16                                    
 17 Pinetop Tennis and Swim                                     2:07.94  
     1) Justice, Luke 13                2) Davis, Justin 13               
     3) Justice, Kyle 13                4) Brackett, Matthew 13           
       31.42  1:06.86  1:37.50  2:07.94                                    
 18 Starmount Stingrays                                         2:09.01  
     1) Dobbs, Austin 13                2) Sears, Will 13                 
     3) Smith, Cole 13                  4) Holland, Dixon 14              
       34.01  1:07.78  1:43.43  2:09.01                                    
 19 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         2:13.33  
     1) Hall, Joseph 13                 2) Carden, Jack 13                
     3) Harwood, Spencer 13             4) Easley, Mike 13                
       33.25  1:08.95  1:44.69  2:13.33                                    
 20 Sedgefield Country Club                                     2:13.63  
     1) Whitesell, Chris 14             2) Conrad, Brandon 13             
     3) Kiser, Lane 14                  4) Chappell, Andrew 14            
       33.52  1:11.33  1:47.46  2:13.63                                    
 21 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                     2:32.31  
     1) Arnesen, Peter 13               2) Michaels, Freddie 14           
     3) Wood, Sam 11                    4) Naylor, Jake 13                
       46.68  1:17.24  1:57.52  2:32.31                                    
 
Event 77  Women 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:42.55        2005 Greensboro CC                              
                         A Strader, C Glass, K Schott, H Mohorn            
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:46.73  
     1) Hassell, Molly 17               2) Hayes, Kate 16                 
     3) Brassfield, Izzy 17             4) Schott, Walker 17              
       28.59    56.63  1:22.15  1:46.73                                    
  2 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         1:47.00  
     1) Hayworth, Molli 17              2) Bunting, Ashley 16             
     3) Dodd, Morgan 17                 4) Diemer, Kristin 15             
       27.41    54.96  1:21.98  1:47.00                                    
  3 Friendly Frogs                                              1:47.05  
     1) Capps, Chelsea 16               2) Wynn, Clara 16                 
     3) Gentry, Rachel 15               4) Walker, Sarah 15               
       27.62    54.25  1:21.60  1:47.05                                    
  4 Greensboro Elks Lodge                                       1:47.51  
     1) Riggs, Lexi 15                  2) Utesch, Kathryn 18             
     3) Kinnear, Kelly 15               4) Wright, Megan 15               
       26.41    55.10  1:22.23  1:47.51                                    
  5 Sedgefield Country Club                                     1:49.04  
     1) Mock, Morgan 16                 2) Byerly, Emily 15               
     3) Gentry, Marie 14                4) Mock, Lauren 14                
       26.54    55.55  1:23.79  1:49.04                                    
  6 Pinetop Tennis and Swim                                     1:49.52  
     1) Lawless, Meg 17                 2) Strickland, Sara Kathryn 16    
     3) Simon, Alison 17                4) Lawless, Mary 16               
       27.43    56.32  1:23.42  1:49.52                                    
  7 Green Valley Park                                           1:50.40  
     1) Leonard, Alle 18                2) Williams, Emily 17             
     3) Barringer, Hailey 16            4) Trull, Anna 16                 
       27.94    55.59  1:24.04  1:50.40                                    
  8 Cardinal Country Club                                       1:54.85  
     1) Murray, Christine 16            2) Rowell, Katie 15               
     3) Halchin, Stephanie 16           4) Snyder, Kaitlyn 17             
       28.66    56.55  1:27.09  1:54.85                                    
  9 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      1:55.29  
     1) Kilmartin, Kathleen 16          2) Key, Melissa 15                
     3) Mueller, Clare 15               4) O'Hare, Eliza 17               
       28.62    57.71  1:26.97  1:55.29                                    
 10 Southeast Swim Club                                         1:56.20  
     1) Lewis, Haley 16                 2) Jewell, Emily 15               
     3) Daniels, Madison 15             4) Lewis, Leah 17                 
       29.73  1:00.19  1:28.75  1:56.20                                    
 11 High Point Elks Lodge                                       1:57.12  
     1) Spencer, Brooke 15              2) Pritchett, Mindy 16            
     3) Cochran, Olivia 16              4) Bryson, Jessie 16              
       29.75  1:01.41  1:29.34  1:57.12                                    
 12 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        1:57.23  
     1) Deweese, Sarah 15               2) Lillycrop, Laura 15            
     3) Hood, Aubrey 15                 4) Quillen, Katie 15              
       30.23  1:00.02  1:28.28  1:57.23                                    
 13 YMCA Bears                                                  1:57.24  
     1) Williams, Sarah 17              2) Richardson, Brea 15            
     3) Faison, Christina 17            4) Toure, Khady 15                
       31.76    59.29  1:28.64  1:57.24                                    
 14 Ridgewood Riptide                                           2:00.18  
     1) Warrick, Briana 17              2) Becker, Paige 15               
     3) Becker, Barbara 15              4) Hocutt, Caroline 15            
       28.87    58.89  1:30.75  2:00.18                                    
 15 Henson Forest Swim Team                                     2:01.29  
     1) Vaughn, Kari 15                 2) Ciamillo, Kristi 16            
     3) Moran, Sarah 15                 4) Iocona, Jackie 16              
       32.09  1:04.39  1:32.69  2:01.29                                    
 16 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    2:01.35  
     1) Greene, Jaclyn 16               2) Campbell, Jizelle 11           
     3) Johnson, Jennifer 18            4) Johnson, Sylvia 17             
       28.40  1:01.42  1:31.24  2:01.35                                    
 17 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     2:01.37  
     1) Williams, Kendall 15            2) Taggart, Amy 15                
     3) Holland, Sarah 15               4) Bernstorf, Julie 15            
       29.83  1:01.99  1:33.49  2:01.37                                    
 18 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                               2:11.45  
     1) Chamberlain, Mia 15             2) Overbey, Anna 10               
     3) Love, Tiffany 15                4) Cox, Ashley 16                 
       30.79  1:18.79  1:42.68  2:11.45                                    
 19 Starmount Stingrays                                         2:11.57  
     1) Rosen, Hannah 14                2) Smith, Caroline 15             
     3) Medoff, Gena 14                 4) Ramsey, Sharidan 15            
       39.67  1:10.39  1:40.80  2:11.57                                    
 20 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                2:12.58  
     1) Cox, Olivia 15                  2) Graham, Katie 15               
     3) Mullins, Kaitlyn 17             4) McClure, Kylie 9               
       29.21  1:00.19  1:30.94  2:12.58                                    
 21 Lawndale Swim Club                                          2:15.79  
     1) Delaney, Erica 15               2) Smith, Sarah 16                
     3) Vass, Whitney 16                4) Batson, Cameron 17             
       30.76  1:10.50  1:45.87  2:15.79                                    
 
Event 78  Men 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
      Record: R 1:29.08        2008 Hamilton Lakes Hornets, Hornets        -   
                         M Oliver, R Kammer, B Kaylor, R Cecchini          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton Lakes Hornets                                      1:29.08R 
     1) Oliver, Myles 18                2) Kammer, Riley 17               
     3) Kaylor, Brian 18                4) Cecchini, Rogers 19            
       21.05    43.94  1:06.63  1:29.08                                    
  2 Friendly Frogs                                              1:33.64  
     1) Ruhm, William 16                2) Huffman, Hunter 16             
     3) Harrill, Harrison 16            4) Gentry, James 18               
       23.19    47.41  1:11.97  1:33.64                                    
  3 Gcc Blue Dolphins                                           1:33.93  
     1) Morris, William 16              2) Sears, David 18                
     3) Morris, James 18                4) Johnson, Nicholas 17           
       24.75    48.44  1:10.81  1:33.93                                    
  4 Green Valley Park                                           1:36.03  
     1) Ryall, Sean 17                  2) Flynn, Moose 15                
     3) Leonard, Jon 18                 4) Nussbaum, Adam 18              
       24.39    48.39  1:12.52  1:36.03                                    
  5 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club                                1:36.75  
     1) Brower, Daly 17                 2) Flannery, Patrick 17           
     3) Wheeler, David 17               4) Kantlehner, Charles 16         
       23.81    48.30  1:13.13  1:36.75                                    
  6 Southeast Swim Club                                         1:37.15  
     1) Robertshaw, Austin 15           2) Vercaemert, Nathan 15          
     3) D'Englere, Matt 18              4) Ransom, Josh 17                
       24.83    49.40  1:13.64  1:37.15                                    
  7 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club                               1:38.68  
     1) Snyder, Gabriel 15              2) Burger, PJ 16                  
     3) Cates, Josh 18                  4) Chamberlain, Ian 17            
       23.72    49.97  1:15.16  1:38.68                                    
  8 Sedgefield Country Club                                     1:41.07  
     1) Weaver, Brandon 16              2) Guernier, Clay 15              
     3) DePasquale, Cosmo 15            4) Weeks IV, Dash 15              
       25.27    51.18  1:16.54  1:41.07                                    
  9 Adams Farm Swim Team                                        1:41.96  
     1) James, Colin 15                 2) MacMonegle, Peter 17           
     3) Deweese, Ryan 17                4) Hjelmquist, Jordan 16          
       25.86    53.86  1:17.89  1:41.96                                    
 10 High Point Elks Lodge                                       1:42.05  
     1) Aguilar, Alex 18                2) Moore, Ethan 15                
     3) Moseley, Jordan 17              4) Aguilar, Evan 15               
       22.20    46.92  1:17.63  1:42.05                                    
 11 Greensboro Elks Lodge                                       1:42.27  
     1) Turi, Michael 17                2) Davidson, Patrick 16           
     3) Pittman, Brandon 15             4) Pittman, Bruce 17              
       26.51    52.01  1:17.84  1:42.27                                    
 12 Lake Jeanette Lightning                                     1:43.69  
     1) Taggart, Ross 18                2) Barnard, Brett 15              
     3) Wiedbusch, Sean 15              4) Spillane, Sean 16              
       25.41    52.42  1:18.89  1:43.69                                    
 13 Oak Ridge Swim Club                                         1:45.00  
     1) Clippard, Cress 18              2) Carden, Joe 18                 
     3) Kilgore, Philip 15              4) Lambrecht, Charlie 15          
       25.48    52.66  1:20.17  1:45.00                                    
 14 Lawndale Swim Club                                          1:45.21  
     1) Clance, Ryan 16                 2) Delaney, Ryan 18               
     3) Ball, Wrenn 17                  4) Hawkins, David 16              
       29.28    55.86  1:20.13  1:45.21                                    
 15 Forest Oaks Hammerheads                                     1:46.18  
     1) Clark, Spencer 17               2) Green, Cameron 18              
     3) Lane, Bill 17                   4) Farley, Bobby 16               
       26.73    55.34  1:20.92  1:46.18                                    
 16 Battle Forest Barracudas                                    1:48.36  
     1) Palmer, Jordan 15               2) Hyde, Greg 17                  
     3) Butterfield, Zeke 18            4) Blocker, Joe 16                
       27.04    54.31  1:23.12  1:48.36                                    
 17 Ridgewood Riptide                                           1:48.56  
     1) Robinson, Ian 15                2) Farrell, Patrick 16            
     3) West, Tripp 14                  4) Donnalley, Mike 15             
       26.29    54.74  1:23.85  1:48.56                                    
 18 Cardinal Country Club                                       1:57.29  
     1) Britt, Miles 17                 2) Rock, Christopher 15           
     3) Nottage, Nicholas 9             4) Oakes, Camden 15               
       27.08    53.77  1:32.84  1:57.29                                    
 19 Henson Forest Swim Team                                     1:57.81  
     1) Day, Patrick 15                 2) Cornett, Adam 19               
     3) Sexton, Matt 17                 4) Volpert, Chase 18              
       33.33  1:04.42  1:32.44  1:57.81                                    
 20 Bur Mil Marlins                                             2:22.46  
     1) Wu, Mark 14                     2) Goldin, Patrick 13             
     3) Hughes, Bob 17                  4) Shadrin, Michael 15            
       29.61  1:11.77  1:53.04  2:22.46                                    
 21 Pinetop Tennis and Swim                                     2:38.30  
     1) Nichols, Trey 16                2) Davis, Adam 11                 
     3) Shelbourne, Jack 11             4) Nichols, Pat 18                
       30.19  1:22.04  2:03.54  2:38.30