2007 CSA City Championships – Thursday Meet Final Scores

Combined Team Scores

 

 Place      Team                                                    Points

 

     1      Gcc Blue Dolphins                   GCC                   703

     2      Friendly Frogs                      FR                    609

     3      Green Valley Gators                 GV                    440.50

     4      Lake Jeanette Lightning             LJ                    271

     5      Elks Lodge                          EL                    158

     6      Oak Ridge Swim Club                 OR                    137

     7      Hamilton Lakes Hornets              HL                    134.50

     8      Grandover Swim & Racquet Club       GSRC                  118

     9      Henson Forest Swim Team             HF                     93

    10      Starmount Forest Country Club       ST                     90.50

    11      Battle Forest Barracudas            BF                     86

    12      Adams Farm Swim Team                AF                     67

    13      Cardinal Country Club               CC                     62

    14      Sherwood Swim and Racquet           SH                     38

    15      Ridgewood Riptide                   RW                     37

    16      Pinetop Tennis and Swim             PT                     17

    17      Lawndale Lizards                    LSC                    16

    18      Sedgefield Country Club             SCC                    11

    19      YMCA Bears                          YMCA                    7.50

    20      Southeast Swim Team                 SE                      5

                                                        Total  3,101.00

 

 
Licensed to Community Swim Assn Champ Meet
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 7/12/2007 07:11 PM
             2007 CSA City Championships - 7/12/2007 to 7/14/2007              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                                      2:36.13  
     1) Templeton, Hannah 10            2) Townes, Susannah 9             
     3) Faircloth, Mary Scott 10        4) Ganem, Frances 9               
  2 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         2:40.48  
     1) Komsa, Katharine 10             2) Kreager, Alexandra 10          
     3) Drees, Selena 10                4) Harris, Ellen 9                
  3 Green Valley Gators  'C'                                    2:51.52  
     1) Brogden, Elizabeth 9            2) Maddrey, Claire 10             
     3) Hall, Addy 9                    4) Murphy, Caitlin 9              
  4 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:51.64  
     1) Casper, Emily 9                 2) Page, Bailey 9                 
     3) Reginaldi, Maria 10             4) Shepherd, Erin 10              
  5 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                    2:52.43  
     1) Bates, Allie 10                 2) Barker, Alexa 10               
     3) Frye, Kayla 9                   4) Mowery, Autumn 10              
  6 Elks Lodge  'A'                                             2:53.97  
     1) MACELDOWNEY, Morgan 9           2) Creech, Rebekah 10             
     3) Witte, Claire 9                 4) Ramsbotham, Harleigh 9         
  7 Green Valley Gators  'A'                                    2:54.98  
     1) Bowden, Rachel 9                2) Bowden, Sarah 10               
     3) Mallard, Esther 9               4) Furches, Gwynne 10             
  8 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      2:56.01  
     1) Thomas, Katie 10                2) Moffitt, Mary Layton 10        
     3) Hunt, Kendall 9                 4) Hendrickson, Cameron 10        
  9 Cardinal Country Club  'A'                                  2:56.15  
     1) Weikel, Kate 9                  2) O'Halloran, Carolyn 9          
     3) Gray, Neely 10                  4) Tarnowsky, Beth 9              
 10 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'B'                                    2:56.23  
     1) Powell, Timber 9                2) Goodwin, Jenny 10              
     3) Smith, Sydney 10                4) Lovato, Colleen 9              
 11 Green Valley Gators  'D'                                    2:58.64  
     1) Greer, Kailyn 9                 2) Furches, Jessa 10              
     3) Richardson, Maggie 9            4) Wellmaker, Maria 10            
 12 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'C'                                    2:59.48  
     1) McDonald, Addi 10               2) Boggs, Emily 9                 
     3) Clippard, Nancy 10              4) Molnar, Christel 9             
 13 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:59.66  
     1) Auten, Molly 9                  2) Peterson, Margaret-Ann 9       
     3) Clegg, Audrey 9                 4) Williams, Daryl 9              
 14 Elks Lodge  'B'                                             3:03.11  
     1) Hager, Roxie 9                  2) Hager, Julie 9                 
     3) Hill, Shannon 10                4) Reppert, Lily 9                
 15 Green Valley Gators  'B'                                    3:07.96  
     1) Johnson, Katie 9                2) Lowe, Brinley 10               
     3) Peterson, Abby 9                4) Kivett, Katherine 9            
 16 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'C'                                      3:11.64  
     1) Cowan, Mary Mac 9               2) Betts, Anna Grace 9            
     3) Cornelius, Noelle 9             4) King, Lucy 10                  
 17 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                3:14.36  
     1) Harrah, Natalie 10              2) Lang, Abbey 9                  
     3) Plemmons, Brooke 9              4) Burns, Charlie Beth 9          
 18 Ridgewood Riptide  'A'                                      3:15.55  
     1) Dixon, Blair 10                 2) Farrell, Caroline 9            
     3) Farrell, Louise 9               4) Lucas, Megan 9                 
 19 Cardinal Country Club  'B'                                  3:22.77  
     1) Odeh, Mariah 10                 2) Glynn, Mariah 10               
     3) Gould, Courtney 10              4) Halchin, Emma 10               
 20 Henson Forest Swim Team  'B'                                3:23.47  
     1) Schroeder, Tara 9               2) Riley, Saunders 10             
     3) Newton, Shelby 10               4) Gottlieb, Taylor 9             
 21 Henson Forest Swim Team  'A'                                3:24.51  
     1) Brondolo, Regan 10              2) Nix, Hailey 9                  
     3) Blasingame, Alie 10             4) Guella, Erin 10                
 22 Elks Lodge  'C'                                             3:29.49  
     1) Morgan, Summer 10               2) Ferguson, Abbey 10             
     3) Edmonds, Allison 10             4) Mullins, Maddie 9              
 23 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'D'                                    3:37.16  
     1) Ott, Alexandra 9                2) Cone, Gabriel 9                
     3) Grunewald, Hannah 9             4) Kesselring, Stephanie 8        
 24 YMCA Bears  'A'                                             3:41.79  
     1) Dennis, Victoria 10             2) Nichols, Sequoia 9             
     3) Boone, Carly 9                  4) Milton, Lydia 10               
 25 Cardinal Country Club  'C'                                  4:11.49  
     1) Schneider, Jessica 9            2) Gourley, Sarah 10              
     3) Holbrook, Kaitlyn 6             4) Rouse, Rachel 6                
 26 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                                        4:24.80  
     1) Lloyd, Emma 9                   2) Valent, Caitlyn 9              
     3) Wolf-Merritt, Caroline 9        4) Smith, Seirra 10               
 
Event 80  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                                      1:13.27  
     1) Brown, Ellis 7                  2) Berry, Maggie 8                
     3) Austin, Caroline 8              4) Carlock, Courtney 8            
  2 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'C'                                      1:21.74  
     1) Lineberry, Kyser 7              2) Kreber, Cassidy 8              
     3) Dries, Emma Scott 7             4) Sardzinski, Anna 7             
  3 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      1:22.18  
     1) Allen, Lexi 7                   2) Yates, Ashley 7                
     3) Brannigan, Casey 8              4) Ferner, Caroline 8             
  4 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                1:24.60  
     1) Poer, Lynne 7                   2) Dean, Emily 8                  
     3) Verchick, Ellie 8               4) Grimm, Hannah 8                
  5 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                    1:27.66  
     1) Lutz, Casey 8                   2) Flake, Maya 7                  
     3) Pehowski, Jenna 8               4) Molnar, Elisabeth 8            
  6 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         1:29.58  
     1) Ubertini, Julia 8               2) Cousins, Hannah 8              
     3) Calhoun, Kate 8                 4) Stern, Abby 8                  
  7 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'C'                                1:33.31  
     1) Nishan, Brenna 8                2) Baldwin, Ellie 7               
     3) Meisinger, Katie 8              4) Casper, Ava 7                  
  8 Green Valley Gators  'A'                                    1:34.89  
     1) May, Kate 7                     2) Gundersen, Erin 7              
     3) Park, Sarah 8                   4) Cox, Evelyn 8                  
  9 Henson Forest Swim Team  'A'                                1:37.63  
     1) Newton, Savannah 8              2) Riley, Addison 8               
     3) Maycock, Alexandra 7            4) Wyrick, Brooke 7               
 10 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'B'                                    1:38.98  
     1) Walker, Grace 7                 2) Thomas, Sarabeth 8             
     3) Spiker, Catherine 7             4) Phairas, Hannah 8              
 11 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         1:41.10  
     1) Patton, Blair 8                 2) Romine, Olivia 7               
     3) MacArthur, Sarah 8              4) Freyaldenhoven, Ava 8          
 12 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                                 1:44.50  
     1) Billings, Olia 8                2) Goldman, Tatum 7               
     3) Davis, Mackenzie 7              4) Smith, Meredith 7              
 13 Ridgewood Riptide  'A'                                      1:46.32  
     1) Lundrigan, Noelle 7             2) Griffith, Olivia 7             
     3) Walthall, Claire 6              4) Emerick, Elyssa 6              
 14 Pinetop Tennis and Swim  'A'                                1:49.82  
     1) Tselides, Alexa 7               2) Rhyne, Grace 7                 
     3) Sullivan, Katie 8               4) Stutts, Michaela 8             
 15 Cardinal Country Club  'A'                                  1:51.42  
     1) Sayani, Maya 7                  2) Murray, Isabella 7             
     3) Delk, Sierra 7                  4) Delahanty, Kate 8              
 16 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'D'                                      1:53.95  
     1) Jones, Madeline 8               2) Bradshaw, Alex 8               
     3) Stamey, Ellie 6                 4) Perry, Nan 8                   
 17 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'C'                                    1:54.86  
     1) Foster, Danielle 6              2) DeVaney, Alexis 6              
     3) Headen, Hannah 8                4) Wiener, Michaela 8             
 18 Southeast Swim Team  'A'                                    1:55.87  
     1) Daniels, Anna Page 6            2) Fields, Ally 7                 
     3) Sullivan, Marlie 7              4) Britt, Kristin 8               
 19 Elks Lodge  'A'                                             2:00.00  
     1) Churchill, Ally 8               2) Thyer, Emma 8                  
     3) Holland, Kirsten 8              4) Debnam, Katie 8                
 20 Starmount Forest Country Club  'A'                          2:00.67  
     1) Priddy, Kate 6                  2) Ansel, Lindsey 7               
     3) McGoldrick, Kaitlyn 8           4) Kallam, Hayley 7               
 21 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   2:07.25  
     1) Berrio, Sofia 7                 2) Allen, Claudia 8               
     3) Kessinger, Olivia 6             4) Fowles, Caroline 8             
 22 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                                        2:07.57  
     1) Beesley, Klaire 6               2) Price, Mary 8                  
     3) Ring, - 6                       4) Mrash, Anna 8                  
 23 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         2:09.48  
     1) Carruthers, Britt 7             2) Alexander, Chloe 7             
     3) Mitchell, Abbey 6               4) Henegar, Annie 5               
 24 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'E'                                      2:12.78  
     1) Lindsey, Olivia 7               2) Porter, Claibourne 5           
     3) McGeachy, Emma 7                4) Stamey, Eliza 7                
 25 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                                2:17.01  
     1) Isaacson, Cares 6               2) Austin, Ashlyn 6               
     3) Klenke, Rachel 7                4) McMichael, Jillian 8           
 26 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:44.02  
     1) Maginnes, Sophie 6              2) Schulenklopper, Abigail 8      
     3) Hall, McKenna 6                 4) Azzarita, Olivia 7             
 
Event 81  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                                      1:18.43  
     1) Osteen, Bill 8                  2) Brooks-Murphy, Taylor 7        
     3) Ferner, Matthew 8               4) Sanderson, Charlie 8           
  2 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         1:19.43  
     1) Duncan, Canyon 8                2) Drees, Zane 7                  
     3) Kenion, Taylor 7                4) Tillman, Harrison 8            
  3 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         1:24.39  
     1) Billington, Luke 7              2) Henegar, Taylor 8              
     3) Kreager, Ben 8                  4) Lewis, Mason 8                 
  4 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                1:35.63  
     1) Coley, Tate 8                   2) Maginnes, Jack 8               
     3) Pfister, Joshua 7               4) Spillane, Joseph 8             
  5 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      1:35.74  
     1) Culver, Serg 8                  2) Bell, Bryan 8                  
     3) Maultsby, Mac 8                 4) Picklesimer, Wesley 7          
  6 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         1:36.68  
     1) Farley, Paul 7                  2) Seeber, Jacob 8                
     3) Stark, Cameron 7                4) Sartore, Joe 8                 
  7 Elks Lodge  'A'                                             1:47.10  
     1) Riggs, Ben 7                    2) Covington, Joshua 8            
     3) Perrotti, Zeke 8                4) Hager, Branden 7               
  8 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                    1:47.29  
     1) Davis, Carson 8                 2) Frye, Landon 5                 
     3) McGee, Parker 6                 4) Lutz, Kevin 6                  
  9 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                                 1:48.17  
     1) Howland, Bo 7                   2) Childs, Joshua 8               
     3) Lancaster, Patrick 8            4) Stone, Harrison 8              
 10 Green Valley Gators  'A'                                    1:49.45  
     1) Helfrick, Evan 8                2) Farrelly, Patrick 8            
     3) Lasovsky, Benjamin 8            4) Clifford, Andrew 8             
 11 Sherwood Swim and Racquet  'A'                              2:02.07  
     1) Edmunds, Spencer 7              2) Cain, Luke 7                   
     3) Peete, Banks 7                  4) Coates, Stuart 7               
 12 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                                2:03.76  
     1) Byerly, Alex 8                  2) Pruitt, Will 8                 
     3) Sagerdahl, Will 8               4) Whitesell, Tanner 8            
 13 Henson Forest Swim Team  'A'                                2:18.42  
     1) Hershey, Mason 6                2) Bishop, Cannon 6               
     3) Richardson, Sam 7               4) Kaplan, Sam 7                  
 14 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:23.51  
     1) Kerr, Reid 7                    2) Burns, Chase 6                 
     3) Schanewolf, Guthrie 7           4) Harris, Spencer 7              
 15 Friendly Frogs  'D'                                         2:42.11  
     1) Gilchrist, Liam 7               2) Haile, Benjamin 7              
     3) Hicks, Maxwell 8                4) Christopher, Tim 7             
 
Event 82  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                1:36.08  
     1) Gutheil, Meagan 6               2) Lake, Alissa 6                 
     3) Dodge, Ava 6                    4) Alvarino, Cassandra 6          
  2 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                                      1:41.03  
     1) Austin, Kate 5                  2) Jones, Stephanie 6             
     3) Ringer, Cameron 6               4) Andersen, Berit 6              
  3 Elks Lodge  'A'                                             1:43.67  
     1) Witte, Christina 6              2) Calvert, McKenzie 6            
     3) Myers, Rachel 6                 4) Daly, MACIE 6                  
  4 Green Valley Gators  'A'                                    1:45.39  
     1) Hirsch, Ann Hayden 5            2) Harris, Lilly 5                
     3) Goodwin, Sarah 6                4) Skigen, Addison 6              
  5 Pinetop Tennis and Swim  'A'                                1:53.61  
     1) Berry, Leah 6                   2) Meissner, Kelsey 6             
     3) Murdock, Amy 6                  4) White, Gail 6                  
  6 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                                 1:57.97  
     1) Boone, Mattie 5                 2) Ellis, Gracie 6                
     3) Peters, Eliza 6                 4) Starnes, Cassie 6              
  7 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      1:58.94  
     1) Manning, Virginia 6             2) Gramig, Caroline 6             
     3) Hagler, Julia Hayes 6           4) Knox, Elizabeth 6              
  8 Henson Forest Swim Team  'A'                                2:11.93  
     1) Blasingame, Payton 6            2) McCarthy, Keegan 6             
     3) Nix, Brianna 6                  4) McKie, Jocelyn 6               
  9 Green Valley Gators  'B'                                    2:18.13  
     1) Angel, Maggie 6                 2) Gorman, Allie 5                
     3) Kilty, Heleana 5                4) Wortman, Allison 5             
 10 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'C'                                      2:20.15  
     1) Dries, Charlotte 5              2) Ketner, Madeline 5             
     3) Sar, Catherine 6                4) Keel, Eva 5                    
 11 Elks Lodge  'B'                                             2:23.60  
     1) Watkins, Mary Ann 6             2) Marino, MACKENZIE 6            
     3) Bredon, Kierston 6              4) Perrotti, Emma 6               
 12 Henson Forest Swim Team  'B'                                2:34.63  
     1) Newton, Chloe 4                 2) Cooke, Cammie 6                
     3) Hilburn, Emma 6                 4) Patrick, Sophie 6              
 -- Friendly Frogs  'A'                                              DQ  
     1) Albright, Susanna 6             2) Carpen, Elina 6                
     3) Stark, Bella 6                  4) Harris, Laura 6                
 -- Sherwood Swim and Racquet  'A'                                   DQ  
     1) Davis, Anna 6                   2) Houser, Abby 6                 
     3) Craig, Ellie 6                  4) McNairy, Grace 6               
 -- Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                     DQ  
     1) Campbell, McKenzie 6            2) Grimm, Elizabeth 6             
     3) Alvarino, Isabella 5            4) Roskelly, Kathleen 6           
 
Event 83  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                          1:42.42  
     1) Hayes, Sam 6                    2) Blizard, Cameron 6             
     3) Sharer, Ethan 6                 4) Pressley, Wyatt 6              
  2 Sherwood Swim and Racquet  'A'                              1:49.74  
     1) Herndon, Craig 6                2) Mikuta, Reid 5                 
     3) Holden, Elliot 6                4) Hering, Tanner 6               
  3 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                                      1:57.57  
     1) Bentsen, Spencer 6              2) Bradshaw, Nathan 6             
     3) Trent, Thomas 5                 4) Stephens, Charlie 5            
  4 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                1:58.17  
     1) Chmil, Matthew 6                2) Nishan, Brodie 6               
     3) Flippin, Massie 5               4) Voorhees, Oliver 6             
  5 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                                 2:05.60  
     1) Knight, Joshua 6                2) Thompson, Aaron 6              
     3) Hunsucker, Larson 6             4) Bland, Graham 6                
  6 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                                       2:13.27  
     1) Wilson, Logan 6                 2) Herb, Tommy 6                  
     3) Hulse, Harry 6                  4) Kennedy, Liam 6                
  7 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   2:30.59  
     1) Walker, Zachary 6               2) Fowles, John 6                 
     3) Corbett, Astolfo 6              4) Hazen, Cliff 6                 
  8 Elks Lodge  'A'                                             2:37.28  
     1) Nutt, Grady 6                   2) Williams, Joseph 6             
     3) Mullins, Joey 6                 4) Caviness, Willie 6             
  9 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      2:54.42  
     1) McGeachy, Jack 5                2) Sherwood, Davis 5              
     3) Fish, Edmund 6                  4) Kirkpatrick, Jeff 6            
 
Event 84  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Caroline           8 Greensboro CC                    25.09  
  2 Sharpe, Miranda            8 Oak Ridge                        25.44  
  3 Ferner, Caroline           8 Greensboro CC                    25.61  
  4 Brown, Ellis               7 Greensboro CC                    25.65  
  5 Brannigan, Casey           8 Greensboro CC                    25.74  
  6 Casper, Ava                7 Lake Jeanette                    25.76  
  7 Kreber, Cassidy            8 Greensboro CC                    26.25  
  8 Allen, Lexi                7 Greensboro CC                    26.86  
  9 Wiener, Michaela           8 Oak Ridge                        27.39  
 10 Berry, Maggie              8 Greensboro CC                    28.04  
 11 Beeninga, Tayte            6 Lawndale                         28.51  
 12 Skigen, Addison            6 Green Valley                     29.17  
 13 Thomas, Sarabeth           8 Oak Ridge                        29.39  
 14 Ubertini, Julia            8 Friendly                         29.47  
 15 Harris, Laura              6 Friendly                         29.71  
 16 Walker, Grace              7 Oak Ridge                        31.16  
 16 Holland, Kirsten           8 Elks                             31.16  
 18 Patton, Blair              8 Friendly                         31.81  
 19 Howland, Morgan            7 Hamilton                         32.27  
 20 Thyer, Emma                8 Elks                             33.35  
 21 Alvarino, Cassandra        6 Lake Jeanette                    33.39  
 22 Spiker, Catherine          7 Oak Ridge                        33.59  
 23 Britt, Kristin             8 Southeast                        33.97  
 24 Poer, Lynne                7 Lake Jeanette                    34.10  
 25 Tselides, Alexa            7 Pinetop                          34.41  
 26 Delahanty, Kate            8 Cardinal                         34.62  
 27 Rouse, Rachel              6 Cardinal                         35.25  
 28 Rhyne, Grace               7 Pinetop                          37.43  
 29 Beesley, Klaire            6 Bur-Mil                          37.78  
 30 Lundrigan, Noelle          7 Ridgewood                        38.96  
 31 Delk, Sierra               7 Cardinal                         39.35  
 32 Haslam, Grace              8 Grandover                        40.59  
 33 Goldman, Tatum             7 Hamilton                         40.92  
 34 Peters, Eliza              6 Hamilton                         43.02  
 -- Maycock, Alexandra         7 Henson Forest                       DQ  
 -- McInar, Elisabeth          8 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- McGoldrick, Kaitlyn        8 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Worsley, Lindsay           8 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Jones, Madeline            8 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 -- Phairas, Hannah            8 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Calvert, McKenzie          6 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Berrio, Sofia              7 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Allen, Claudia             8 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Headen, Hannah             8 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 
Event 85  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drees, Zane                7 Friendly                         27.67  
  2 Osteen, Bill               8 Greensboro CC                    27.87  
  3 Seeber, Jacob              8 Friendly                         28.22  
  4 Hayes, Sam                 6 Grandover                        28.73  
  5 Billington, Luke           7 Friendly                         28.91  
  6 Kreager, Ben               8 Friendly                         29.52  
  7 Harris, Spencer            7 Lake Jeanette                    30.09  
  8 Henegar, Taylor            8 Friendly                         30.43  
  9 Seeber, Benjamin           6 Friendly                         31.52  
 10 Bell, Bryan                8 Greensboro CC                    32.41  
 11 Coley, Tate                8 Lake Jeanette                    33.63  
 12 Kenion, Taylor             7 Friendly                         33.71  
 13 MacArthur, Sam             6 Friendly                         36.43  
 -- Sullivan, Patrick          5 Pinetop                             DQ  
 -- Atwell, Kirk               7 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Kerr, Reid                 7 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Peete, Banks               7 Sherwood                            DQ  
 -- Wagner, Griffin            7 Grandover                           DQ  
 -- Puckett, Tripp             6 Sedgefield                          DQ  
 -- Kantoris, Carson           7 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Coates, Stuart             7 Sherwood                            DQ  
 -- Moss, Tyler                8 Hamilton                            DQ  
 
Event 86  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clippard, Nancy           10 Oak Ridge                        49.24  
  2 Hazen, Courtney            9 Adams Farm                       49.81  
  3 Hunt, Kendall              9 Greensboro CC                    50.05  
  4 Casper, Emily              9 Lake Jeanette                    50.36  
  5 Peterson, Abby             9 Green Valley                     50.87  
  6 Williams, Daryl            9 Friendly                         51.69  
  7 Bates, Allie              10 Oak Ridge                        51.75  
  8 Wellmaker, Maria          10 Green Valley                     52.10  
  9 Townes, Susannah           9 Greensboro CC                    52.48  
 10 McKee, Tristan            10 Lawndale                         52.58  
 11 Burns, Charlie Beth        9 Lake Jeanette                    53.23  
 12 Auten, Molly               9 Friendly                         53.40  
 13 Creech, Rebekah           10 Elks                             53.89  
 14 Molnar, Christel           9 Oak Ridge                        54.12  
 15 Bowden, Sarah             10 Green Valley                     54.29  
 16 Hill, Shannon             10 Elks                             54.68  
 17 Hall, Kelly               10 Oak Ridge                        55.30  
 18 Peterson, Margaret-Ann     9 Friendly                         56.23  
 19 Mowery, Autumn            10 Oak Ridge                        56.35  
 20 Guella, Erin              10 Henson Forest                    56.44  
 21 Hall, Addy                 9 Green Valley                     56.76  
 21 Lang, Abbey                9 Lake Jeanette                    56.76  
 23 Grunewald, Hannah          9 Oak Ridge                        57.21  
 24 Halchin, Emma             10 Cardinal                         57.32  
 25 Murphy, Caitlin            9 Green Valley                     57.66  
 26 Witte, Claire              9 Elks                             58.21  
 27 Smith, Sydney             10 Oak Ridge                        58.36  
 28 Reppert, Lily              9 Elks                             58.79  
 29 Frye, Kayla                9 Oak Ridge                        58.90  
 30 Harrah, Natalie           10 Lake Jeanette                    59.13  
 31 Bird, Mattie               9 Grandover                      1:00.37  
 32 Cone, Gabriel              9 Oak Ridge                      1:00.43  
 33 Gray, Neely               10 Cardinal                       1:00.79  
 34 Brondolo, Regan           10 Henson Forest                  1:00.86  
 35 Strickland, Carrie         9 Pinetop                        1:01.22  
 36 Morgan, Summer            10 Elks                           1:01.41  
 37 Odeh, Mariah              10 Cardinal                       1:02.70  
 38 Kivett, Katherine          9 Green Valley                   1:03.34  
 39 Cowan, Mary Mac            9 Greensboro CC                  1:04.02  
 40 McElvey, Mary              9 Southeast                      1:05.11  
 41 Wetzbarger, Logan Anne    10 Lake Jeanette                  1:05.49  
 42 Farrell, Caroline          9 Ridgewood                      1:06.56  
 43 Tarnowsky, Beth            9 Cardinal                       1:07.35  
 44 Meissner, Ashley           9 Pinetop                        1:09.33  
 45 Dennis, Victoria          10 YMCA                           1:10.77  
 46 Schroeder, Tara            9 Henson Forest                  1:10.98  
 47 Farrell, Louise            9 Ridgewood                      1:11.01  
 48 Dobbs, Olivia              9 Starmount                      1:13.20  
 49 Hall, Riley                9 Lake Jeanette                  1:13.27  
 50 Mayer, Jordan              9 Southeast                      1:14.10  
 -- McDonald, Addi            10 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Schneider, Jessica         9 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Edmonds, Allison          10 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Byrd, Kori                 9 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Walsh, Vivian              9 Southeast                           DQ  
 -- Glynn, Mariah             10 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Gottlieb, Taylor           9 Henson Forest                       DQ  
 -- Nix, Hailey                9 Henson Forest                       DQ  
 -- Milton, Lydia             10 YMCA                                DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarino, Cassandra        6 Lake Jeanette                    26.29  
  2 Craig, Ellie               6 Sherwood                         26.94  
  3 Skigen, Addison            6 Green Valley                     27.17  
  4 Martin, Pheobe             6 Henson Forest                    27.49  
  5 Gutheil, Meagan            6 Lake Jeanette                    27.99  
  6 McNairy, Grace             6 Sherwood                         28.07  
  7 Daniels, Anna Page         6 Southeast                        29.14  
  8 Beeninga, Tayte            6 Lawndale                         29.23  
  9 Karcher, Elsa Rose         6 Sedgefield                       29.78  
 10 Andersen, Berit            6 Greensboro CC                    29.84  
 11 Buchholtz, Catherine       6 Lawndale                         30.15  
 12 Rule, Amy                  6 Henson Forest                    30.23  
 13 Berry, Leah                6 Pinetop                          30.28  
 14 Neese, Rhodes              6 Starmount                        30.79  
 15 Jones, Stephanie           6 Greensboro CC                    31.36  
 16 Dodge, Ava                 6 Lake Jeanette                    31.90  
 17 Graham, Rachel             6 Ridgewood                        32.03  
 18 Roskelly, Kathleen         6 Lake Jeanette                    32.40  
 19 Kilty, Heleana             5 Green Valley                     32.55  
 20 Witte, Christina           6 Elks                             32.72  
 21 Daly, MACIE                6 Elks                             32.80  
 22 Keel, Eva                  5 Greensboro CC                    32.91  
 23 Harris, Lilly              5 Green Valley                     32.98  
 24 Myers, Rachel              6 Elks                             33.01  
 25 Starnes, Cassie            6 Hamilton                         33.09  
 26 Campbell, McKenzie         6 Lake Jeanette                    33.35  
 26 Mitchell, Abbey            6 Friendly                         33.35  
 28 Ringer, Cameron            6 Greensboro CC                    33.54  
 29 Knox, Elizabeth            6 Greensboro CC                    33.64  
 30 Calvert, McKenzie          6 Elks                             34.00  
 31 Peters, Eliza              6 Hamilton                         34.04  
 32 McKie, Jocelyn             6 Henson Forest                    34.06  
 33 Lake, Alissa               6 Lake Jeanette                    34.38  
 34 Emerick, Elyssa            6 Ridgewood                        34.50  
 35 Harris, Laura              6 Friendly                         34.75  
 36 Cooke, Cammie              6 Henson Forest                    34.99  
 37 Reid, Kennedy              6 YMCA                             35.06  
 38 Utesch, Carlie             6 Elks                             35.16  
 39 Walsh, Brenna              5 Southeast                        35.95  
 40 Watkins, Mary Ann          6 Elks                             36.02  
 41 White, Gail                6 Pinetop                          36.25  
 42 Ketner, Madeline           5 Greensboro CC                    36.70  
 43 Albright, Susanna          6 Friendly                         36.77  
 44 DeVaney, Alexis            6 Oak Ridge                        36.90  
 45 Clifford, Joy              6 Green Valley                     37.08  
 46 Goodwin, Sarah             6 Green Valley                     37.13  
 47 Gramig, Caroline           6 Greensboro CC                    37.18  
 48 Foster, Danielle           6 Oak Ridge                        38.09  
 49 Clark, Katie               6 Battle Forest                    38.25  
 50 Boone, Mattie              5 Hamilton                         38.70  
 51 Stark, Bella               6 Friendly                         38.79  
 52 Walthall, Claire           6 Ridgewood                        38.92  
 53 Grimm, Elizabeth           6 Lake Jeanette                    39.02  
 54 Ellis, Gracie              6 Hamilton                         39.21  
 55 Houser, Abby               6 Sherwood                         39.60  
 56 Marino, MACKENZIE          6 Elks                             39.67  
 57 Cain, Marley               5 Sherwood                         40.18  
 58 Carpen, Elina              6 Friendly                         40.28  
 59 Manning, Virginia          6 Greensboro CC                    40.57  
 60 Richardson, Emily          5 Sherwood                         40.77  
 61 Nix, Brianna               6 Henson Forest                    40.78  
 62 Vaughan, Catherine         6 Greensboro CC                    41.02  
 63 Barker, Haley              6 Oak Ridge                        41.12  
 64 Davis, Anna                6 Sherwood                         41.30  
 65 Bredon, Kierston           6 Elks                             41.80  
 66 Blasingame, Payton         6 Henson Forest                    42.42  
 67 Stamey, Ellie              6 Greensboro CC                    42.61  
 68 Austin, Kate               5 Greensboro CC                    43.04  
 69 Hirsch, Ann Hayden         5 Green Valley                     43.76  
 70 Austin, Ashlyn             6 Sedgefield                       44.70  
 71 Perrotti, Emma             6 Elks                             45.28  
 72 Beesley, Klaire            6 Bur-Mil                          45.35  
 73 Angel, Maggie              6 Green Valley                     45.90  
 74 Priddy, Kate               6 Starmount                        46.18  
 75 Gorman, Allie              5 Green Valley                     46.96  
 76 Ring, -                    6 Bur-Mil                          47.73  
 77 Holbrook, Kaitlyn          6 Cardinal                         48.07  
 78 Hendrick, Laura            6 Oak Ridge                        48.20  
 79 Dries, Charlotte           5 Greensboro CC                    48.28  
 80 Newsome, Emilie            5 Greensboro CC                    50.24  
 81 Newton, Chloe              4 Henson Forest                    53.19  
 82 Adams, Hannah              6 Southeast                        54.78  
 83 Sar, Catherine             6 Greensboro CC                    56.20  
 84 Yarbrough, Kate            6 Sherwood                         57.24  
 85 McCarthy, Keegan           6 Henson Forest                    57.57  
 86 Isaacson, Cares            6 Sedgefield                       57.96  
 87 Meissner, Kelsey           6 Pinetop                          59.67  
 88 Dow, Delaney               6 Elks                           1:00.13  
 89 Porter, Claibourne         5 Greensboro CC                  1:00.41  
 90 Hall, McKenna              6 Lake Jeanette                  1:07.32  
 91 Hilburn, Emma              6 Henson Forest                  1:07.41  
 -- Maginnes, Sophie           6 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Kessinger, Olivia          6 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Michel, Katharine          6 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 -- Wortman, Allison           5 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Alvarino, Isabella         5 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Hagler, Julia Hayes        6 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Beck               6 Henson Forest                    24.65  
  2 Hayes, Sam                 6 Grandover                        28.76  
  3 Pressley, Wyatt            6 Grandover                        28.87  
  4 McGee, Parker              6 Oak Ridge                        29.06  
  5 Stephens, Charlie          5 Greensboro CC                    30.29  
  6 Seeber, Benjamin           6 Friendly                         31.35  
  7 Hazen, Cliff               6 Adams Farm                       31.51  
  8 Blizard, Cameron           6 Grandover                        31.79  
  9 Voorhees, Oliver           6 Lake Jeanette                    31.90  
 10 Caviness, Willie           6 Elks                             32.73  
 11 Hering, Tanner             6 Sherwood                         32.84  
 12 Kaehler, Collin            5 Starmount                        33.48  
 13 Kirkpatrick, Jeff          6 Greensboro CC                    33.63  
 13 Reece, Dylan               6 Southeast                        33.63  
 15 Hunsucker, Larson          6 Hamilton                         33.69  
 16 Chmil, Matthew             6 Lake Jeanette                    34.52  
 17 Kennedy, Liam              6 Lawndale                         35.65  
 18 Lutz, Kevin                6 Oak Ridge                        36.58  
 19 Bishop, Cannon             6 Henson Forest                    36.83  
 20 Herndon, Craig             6 Sherwood                         36.95  
 21 Walker, Zachary            6 Adams Farm                       38.33  
 22 Knight, Joshua             6 Hamilton                         39.15  
 23 Chesnet, Zachary           6 Henson Forest                    39.45  
 24 Nutt, Grady                6 Elks                             39.89  
 25 Phillips, Tom              6 Green Valley                     40.50  
 26 Holden, Elliot             6 Sherwood                         41.50  
 27 Campbell, Jelani           6 Battle Forest                    42.01  
 28 Lucas, Blake               6 Ridgewood                        42.57  
 29 Hulse, Harry               6 Lawndale                         44.11  
 30 Corbett, Astolfo           6 Adams Farm                       44.62  
 31 Beaver, Jake               5 Green Valley                     44.66  
 32 Puckett, Tripp             6 Sedgefield                       45.67  
 33 Wilson, Logan              6 Lawndale                         46.44  
 34 Hershey, Mason             6 Henson Forest                    47.58  
 35 Herb, Tommy                6 Lawndale                         47.94  
 36 Mikuta, Reid               5 Sherwood                         49.19  
 37 Frye, Landon               5 Oak Ridge                        50.73  
 38 Fish, Edmund               6 Greensboro CC                    51.06  
 39 Trent, Thomas              5 Greensboro CC                    52.02  
 40 Burns, Chase               6 Lake Jeanette                    52.49  
 41 Byrne, Shane               6 Sedgefield                       53.01  
 42 Woodburn, Will             6 Battle Forest                    53.91  
 43 Vestal, Connor             6 Sedgefield                       55.96  
 44 Jones, Max                 6 Starmount                        57.89  
 45 Joslin, Nathan             6 Ridgewood                        58.32  
 46 Smith, Andy                6 Sedgefield                       58.87  
 47 Bradshaw, Nathan           6 Greensboro CC                    59.92  
 48 Norris, Will               5 Sherwood                       1:00.89  
 49 Fowles, John               6 Adams Farm                     1:04.91  
 50 Williams, Joseph           6 Elks                           1:13.67  
 51 Sullivan, Patrick          5 Pinetop                        1:16.78  
 -- Bland, Graham              6 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Thompson, Aaron            6 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Farrelly, Sean             6 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Sharer, Ethan              6 Grandover                           DQ  
 -- Flippin, Massie            5 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Young, Bowen               6 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- McGeachy, Jack             5 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 -- Mueller, Zachary           6 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Rush, Matthew              4 Sedgefield                          DQ  
 -- Campbell, Jabari           6 Battle Forest                       DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucius, Anne Marshall      8 Greensboro CC                    22.60  
  2 Carlock, Courtney          8 Greensboro CC                    23.22  
  3 Stern, Abby                8 Friendly                         23.96  
  4 Verchick, Ellie            8 Lake Jeanette                    24.11  
  5 Kerr, Ashley               8 Lake Jeanette                    24.27  
  6 Lineberry, Kyser           7 Greensboro CC                    24.35  
  7 Berry, Maggie              8 Greensboro CC                    24.56  
  8 Pehowski, Jenna            8 Oak Ridge                        25.40  
  9 Calhoun, Kate              8 Friendly                         26.02  
 10 Dean, Emily                8 Lake Jeanette                    26.86  
 11 Kreber, Cassidy            8 Greensboro CC                    26.93  
 12 Sardzinski, Anna           7 Greensboro CC                    27.20  
 13 Gentry, Emily              8 Ridgewood                        27.61  
 14 Kallam, Hayley             7 Starmount                        27.73  
 15 Fields, Ally               7 Southeast                        27.91  
 16 Isaacson, Madison          8 Sedgefield                       28.48  
 16 Wilson, Ashlyn             8 Starmount                        28.48  
 16 Dries, Emma Scott          7 Greensboro CC                    28.48  
 19 Lutz, Casey                8 Oak Ridge                        28.53  
 20 Lindsey, Olivia            7 Greensboro CC                    28.64  
 21 Schulenklopper, Abigail    8 Lake Jeanette                    29.04  
 22 Meisinger, Katie           8 Lake Jeanette                    29.08  
 23 Nishan, Brenna             8 Lake Jeanette                    29.41  
 24 Ward, Libby                8 Battle Forest                    29.51  
 25 Thomas, Sarabeth           8 Oak Ridge                        29.57  
 26 Stutts, Michaela           8 Pinetop                          29.72  
 27 Bradshaw, Alex             8 Greensboro CC                    29.74  
 28 McGeachy, Emma             7 Greensboro CC                    29.75  
 29 Billings, Sarah            8 Friendly                         29.89  
 30 Romine, Olivia             7 Friendly                         30.19  
 31 Thyer, Emma                8 Elks                             30.24  
 32 Casper, Ava                7 Lake Jeanette                    30.30  
 33 Ferner, Caroline           8 Greensboro CC                    30.41  
 34 Crissman, Carman           8 YMCA                             30.44  
 35 Sullivan, Katie            8 Pinetop                          30.64  
 36 Allen, Lexi                7 Greensboro CC                    30.89  
 37 Spiker, Catherine          7 Oak Ridge                        31.02  
 38 Brannigan, Casey           8 Greensboro CC                    31.19  
 38 Lundrigan, Noelle          7 Ridgewood                        31.19  
 40 Brandenburg, Skyler        7 Elks                             31.31  
 41 Miller, Meg                8 Cardinal                         31.51  
 42 Jones, Madeline            8 Greensboro CC                    31.98  
 43 Walker, Grace              7 Oak Ridge                        32.60  
 44 Stamey, Eliza              7 Greensboro CC                    32.71  
 45 Phairas, Hannah            8 Oak Ridge                        32.74  
 46 Smith, Meredith            7 Hamilton                         33.04  
 47 Ubertini, Julia            8 Friendly                         33.08  
 48 Patton, Blair              8 Friendly                         33.27  
 49 Flake, Maya                7 Oak Ridge                        33.28  
 50 Apple, Kelly               7 Oak Ridge                        33.36  
 51 Wood, Edie                 7 Green Valley                     33.39  
 52 McGoldrick, Kaitlyn        8 Starmount                        33.51  
 53 Mata, Nichole              7 Battle Forest                    33.59  
 54 Remsburg, Caroline         7 Southeast                        33.89  
 55 May, Kate                  7 Green Valley                     34.07  
 56 Delahanty, Kate            8 Cardinal                         34.17  
 57 Maycock, Alexandra         7 Henson Forest                    34.28  
 58 Salthouse, Abigail         7 Adams Farm                       34.56  
 59 Price, Mary                8 Bur-Mil                          34.64  
 60 Poer, Lynne                7 Lake Jeanette                    35.12  
 61 Perry, Nan                 8 Greensboro CC                    35.17  
 62 Sharpe, Miranda            8 Oak Ridge                        35.23  
 63 Griffin, Gabrielle         7 Elks                             35.26  
 64 Baldwin, Ellie             7 Lake Jeanette                    35.57  
 65 Smith, Megan               8 Battle Forest                    35.63  
 66 Colodonato, Kathryn        7 Sherwood                         35.84  
 67 Carruthers, Britt          7 Friendly                         36.02  
 68 Murray, Isabella           7 Cardinal                         36.06  
 69 Matto, Anna                8 Grandover                        36.35  
 70 Gibson, Bailey             7 Cardinal                         36.56  
 71 Sayani, Maya               7 Cardinal                         36.90  
 72 Sullivan, Marlie           7 Southeast                        37.10  
 73 Hendrick, Amy              7 Oak Ridge                        37.11  
 74 Headen, Hannah             8 Oak Ridge                        37.52  
 75 Corcoran, Cary             8 Hamilton                         37.55  
 76 Goldman, Tatum             7 Hamilton                         38.53  
 77 Debnam, Katie              8 Elks                             39.14  
 78 Yates, Ashley              7 Greensboro CC                    39.37  
 79 Davis, Megan               8 YMCA                             39.39  
 80 Azzarita, Olivia           7 Lake Jeanette                    39.60  
 81 Fowles, Caroline           8 Adams Farm                       40.55  
 82 Holland, Kirsten           8 Elks                             40.56  
 83 Ansel, Lindsey             7 Starmount                        40.77  
 84 Delk, Sierra               7 Cardinal                         40.81  
 85 Howland, Morgan            7 Hamilton                         41.37  
 86 MacArthur, Sarah           8 Friendly                         42.65  
 87 Klenke, Rachel             7 Sedgefield                       44.40  
 88 Allen, Claudia             8 Adams Farm                       46.57  
 89 Cox, Evelyn                8 Green Valley                     48.20  
 90 Gorman, Lindsey            7 Green Valley                     51.62  
 91 Hawks, Heather             8 Southeast                        51.67  
 -- Gundersen, Erin            7 Green Valley                        DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks-Murphy, Taylor      7 Greensboro CC                    23.88  
  2 Culver, Serg               8 Greensboro CC                    25.58  
  3 Osteen, Bill               8 Greensboro CC                    25.78  
  4 Billington, Luke           7 Friendly                         26.02  
  5 Sartore, Joe               8 Friendly                         27.80  
  6 Sagerdahl, Will            8 Sedgefield                       27.82  
  7 Coley, Tate                8 Lake Jeanette                    28.20  
  8 Lewis, Mason               8 Friendly                         28.35  
  9 Clary, Conner              7 Cardinal                         28.60  
 10 Davis, Carson              8 Oak Ridge                        29.01  
 11 Tillman, Harrison          8 Friendly                         29.09  
 12 Drees, Zane                7 Friendly                         29.22  
 13 Haslam, Jacob              8 Grandover                        29.39  
 14 Wagner, Griffin            7 Grandover                        29.64  
 15 Henegar, Taylor            8 Friendly                         29.71  
 16 Coates, Stuart             7 Sherwood                         29.95  
 17 Ferner, Matthew            8 Greensboro CC                    30.02  
 18 Kenion, Taylor             7 Friendly                         30.10  
 19 Farley, Paul               7 Friendly                         30.26  
 20 Spillane, Joseph           8 Lake Jeanette                    30.70  
 21 Covington, Joshua          8 Elks                             30.78  
 22 Picklesimer, Wesley        7 Greensboro CC                    30.85  
 23 Pfister, Joshua            7 Lake Jeanette                    31.54  
 24 Maultsby, Mac              8 Greensboro CC                    31.79  
 25 Goodwin, Tommy             7 Green Valley                     32.03  
 26 Atwell, Kirk               7 Cardinal                         32.15  
 27 Agee, Noah                 8 Battle Forest                    32.24  
 28 Childs, Joshua             8 Hamilton                         32.70  
 29 Ross, Peter                8 YMCA                             33.01  
 30 Stark, Cameron             7 Friendly                         33.75  
 31 Kantoris, Carson           7 Ridgewood                        33.80  
 32 Stone, Harrison            8 Hamilton                         33.87  
 33 Bell, Bryan                8 Greensboro CC                    33.91  
 34 Perrotti, Zeke             8 Elks                             34.17  
 35 Harris, Spencer            7 Lake Jeanette                    34.35  
 36 Maginnes, Jack             8 Lake Jeanette                    34.43  
 37 Ortiz, John                8 Sedgefield                       34.72  
 38 Kaplan, Sam                7 Henson Forest                    34.80  
 39 Miller, Ben                7 Sedgefield                       34.91  
 40 Clifford, Andrew           8 Green Valley                     35.10  
 41 Farrelly, Patrick          8 Green Valley                     35.53  
 42 Richardson, Sam            7 Henson Forest                    36.00  
 43 Marsh, Alan                8 Battle Forest                    36.61  
 44 Buchanan, Cambell          8 Cardinal                         37.79  
 45 Naude, Jason               7 Hamilton                         38.13  
 46 Smith, Ben                 7 Sedgefield                       39.67  
 47 Butler, Patrick            7 Sedgefield                       40.17  
 48 Townsend, Ryan             7 Oak Ridge                        41.00  
 49 Gilchrist, Liam            7 Friendly                         41.83  
 50 Whitesell, Tanner          8 Sedgefield                       42.09  
 51 Greenland, Joseph          7 Hamilton                         42.14  
 52 Garrison, Jack             7 Bur-Mil                          42.71  
 53 Kerr, Reid                 7 Lake Jeanette                    43.74  
 54 Schanewolf, Guthrie        7 Lake Jeanette                    47.10  
 55 Moss, Tyler                8 Hamilton                         49.79  
 56 Peaslee, Curtis            7 Elks                             52.00  
 57 Peete, Banks               7 Sherwood                         52.70  
 58 Howland, Bo                7 Hamilton                         57.14  
 -- Royal, William             8 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Christopher, Tim           7 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Pinon, Zachary             7 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Cain, Luke                 7 Sherwood                            DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gourley, Sarah            10 Cardinal                         41.89  
  2 Huffman, KK               10 Friendly                         42.74  
  3 Ingram, Olivia             9 Greensboro CC                    46.71  
  4 Drees, Selena             10 Friendly                         47.11  
  5 Witte, Claire              9 Elks                             48.87  
  6 Townes, Susannah           9 Greensboro CC                    49.01  
  7 Blasingame, Alie          10 Henson Forest                    50.65  
  8 Komsa, Katharine          10 Friendly                         50.77  
  9 Bowden, Sarah             10 Green Valley                     50.81  
 10 Wilson, Avery              9 Starmount                        50.86  
 11 Peterson, Abby             9 Green Valley                     50.91  
 12 Tarnowsky, Beth            9 Cardinal                         51.20  
 13 Mallard, Esther            9 Green Valley                     51.36  
 14 Moffitt, Mary Layton      10 Greensboro CC                    51.63  
 15 Self, Samantha            10 Adams Farm                       51.70  
 16 Clegg, Audrey              9 Friendly                         52.03  
 17 Auten, Molly               9 Friendly                         52.04  
 18 Powell, Timber             9 Oak Ridge                        52.18  
 19 Ganem, Frances             9 Greensboro CC                    52.24  
 20 Reginaldi, Maria          10 Lake Jeanette                    52.40  
 21 Barker, Alexa             10 Oak Ridge                        52.59  
 22 Clippard, Nancy           10 Oak Ridge                        52.77  
 23 Maddrey, Claire           10 Green Valley                     53.07  
 24 Richardson, Maggie         9 Green Valley                     53.13  
 25 Bates, Allie              10 Oak Ridge                        53.15  
 26 Burns, Charlie Beth        9 Lake Jeanette                    53.25  
 27 Lovato, Colleen            9 Oak Ridge                        53.29  
 28 Reppert, Lily              9 Elks                             53.31  
 29 O'Halloran, Carolyn        9 Cardinal                         53.36  
 30 Dixon, Blair              10 Ridgewood                        53.49  
 31 Boggs, Emily               9 Oak Ridge                        53.73  
 32 Plemmons, Brooke           9 Lake Jeanette                    53.81  
 33 Hazen, Courtney            9 Adams Farm                       54.07  
 34 Peterson, Margaret-Ann     9 Friendly                         54.09  
 35 Hendrickson, Cameron      10 Greensboro CC                    54.11  
 36 Creech, Rebekah           10 Elks                             54.41  
 37 Cowan, Mary Mac            9 Greensboro CC                    54.57  
 38 Lano, Morgan               9 Henson Forest                    54.67  
 39 Bowden, Rachel             9 Green Valley                     54.80  
 40 Ramsbotham, Harleigh       9 Elks                             54.84  
 41 Pinon, Anastasia           9 Elks                             54.97  
 42 Casper, Emily              9 Lake Jeanette                    55.10  
 43 Cornelius, Noelle          9 Greensboro CC                    55.19  
 44 Gray, Neely               10 Cardinal                         55.56  
 45 Weikel, Kate               9 Cardinal                         55.78  
 46 Wellmaker, Maria          10 Green Valley                     56.38  
 47 Frye, Kayla                9 Oak Ridge                        56.42  
 48 Glynn, Mariah             10 Cardinal                         56.44  
 49 Byerly, Caroline          10 Sedgefield                       56.57  
 50 Hager, Roxie               9 Elks                             56.67  
 51 Hunt, Kendall              9 Greensboro CC                    57.00  
 52 McElvey, Mary              9 Southeast                        57.20  
 53 Hill, Shannon             10 Elks                             57.35  
 54 Johnson, Katie             9 Green Valley                     57.44  
 55 Thomas, Katie             10 Greensboro CC                    57.67  
 56 Smith, Sydney             10 Oak Ridge                        58.30  
 57 Gould, Courtney           10 Cardinal                         58.37  
 58 Ott, Alexandra             9 Oak Ridge                        58.56  
 58 Betts, Anna Grace          9 Greensboro CC                    58.56  
 60 Furches, Gwynne           10 Green Valley                     58.82  
 61 Newton, Shelby            10 Henson Forest                    58.89  
 62 Morgan, Summer            10 Elks                             59.87  
 63 Hall, Kelly               10 Oak Ridge                      1:00.24  
 64 Kivett, Katherine          9 Green Valley                   1:00.43  
 65 Wetzbarger, Logan Anne    10 Lake Jeanette                  1:00.52  
 66 King, Lucy                10 Greensboro CC                  1:00.98  
 67 Harrah, Natalie           10 Lake Jeanette                  1:01.04  
 68 Lang, Abbey                9 Lake Jeanette                  1:01.07  
 69 Nix, Hailey                9 Henson Forest                  1:01.15  
 70 Cook, Tehyana             10 Battle Forest                  1:01.66  
 71 Corso, Madeline           10 Sedgefield                     1:02.06  
 72 Wilson, Loren              9 Grandover                      1:02.09  
 73 Mowery, Autumn            10 Oak Ridge                      1:02.38  
 74 Farrell, Caroline          9 Ridgewood                      1:02.43  
 75 Brondolo, Regan           10 Henson Forest                  1:02.95  
 76 Gottlieb, Taylor           9 Henson Forest                  1:03.13  
 77 Valent, Caitlyn            9 Bur-Mil                        1:03.40  
 78 McKee, Tristan            10 Lawndale                       1:03.81  
 79 McCain, Kristen            9 Sedgefield                     1:03.85  
 80 Lloyd, Emma                9 Bur-Mil                        1:04.41  
 80 Strickland, Carrie         9 Pinetop                        1:04.41  
 82 Oakley, Miranda            9 Lawndale                       1:04.64  
 83 Guella, Erin              10 Henson Forest                  1:05.36  
 84 Boone, Carly               9 YMCA                           1:05.87  
 85 Odeh, Mariah              10 Cardinal                       1:06.56  
 86 Page, Bailey               9 Lake Jeanette                  1:06.61  
 87 Bredon, Ashlyn             9 Elks                           1:06.79  
 88 Nichols, Sequoia           9 YMCA                           1:06.98  
 89 Halchin, Emma             10 Cardinal                       1:07.25  
 90 Simaam, Grace              9 Elks                           1:07.86  
 91 Ferguson, Abbey           10 Elks                           1:08.24  
 92 McDonald, Addi            10 Oak Ridge                      1:08.95  
 93 Dobbs, Olivia              9 Starmount                      1:09.73  
 94 Schneider, Jessica         9 Cardinal                       1:09.87  
 95 Milton, Lydia             10 YMCA                           1:10.21  
 96 Farrell, Louise            9 Ridgewood                      1:11.90  
 97 Dennis, Victoria          10 YMCA                           1:11.91  
 98 Naude, Allison             9 Hamilton                       1:12.08  
 99 Meissner, Ashley           9 Pinetop                        1:12.72  
100 Mullins, Maddie            9 Elks                           1:12.90  
101 Schroeder, Tara            9 Henson Forest                  1:13.62  
102 Grunewald, Hannah          9 Oak Ridge                      1:14.94  
103 Mayer, Jordan              9 Southeast                      1:15.32  
104 Gibson, Grace              9 Cardinal                       1:20.72  
105 Hall, Riley                9 Lake Jeanette                  1:27.26  
 -- Byrd, Kori                 9 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Edmonds, Allison          10 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Clifford, Grace            9 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Cone, Gabriel              9 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Furches, Jessa            10 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Clark, Emma                9 Lawndale                            DQ  
 -- Lowe, Brinley             10 Green Valley                        DQ  
 
Event 92  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rule, Amy                  6 Henson Forest                    20.05  
  2 Martin, Pheobe             6 Henson Forest                    21.70  
  3 Skigen, Addison            6 Green Valley                     21.83  
  4 Alvarino, Cassandra        6 Lake Jeanette                    21.95  
  5 Ringer, Cameron            6 Greensboro CC                    23.43  
  6 White, Gail                6 Pinetop                          23.44  
  7 Karcher, Elsa Rose         6 Sedgefield                       23.45  
  8 Andersen, Berit            6 Greensboro CC                    23.75  
  9 Neese, Rhodes              6 Starmount                        24.07  
 10 Lake, Alissa               6 Lake Jeanette                    24.23  
 11 Rouse, Rachel              6 Cardinal                         24.27  
 12 McNairy, Grace             6 Sherwood                         24.91  
 13 Gutheil, Meagan            6 Lake Jeanette                    24.96  
 14 Calvert, McKenzie          6 Elks                             25.21  
 15 Harris, Laura              6 Friendly                         25.31  
 16 Craig, Ellie               6 Sherwood                         25.50  
 17 Daniels, Anna Page         6 Southeast                        25.51  
 18 Myers, Rachel              6 Elks                             26.16  
 19 Graham, Rachel             6 Ridgewood                        26.21  
 20 Peters, Eliza              6 Hamilton                         26.47  
 21 Buchholtz, Catherine       6 Lawndale                         26.75  
 22 Reid, Kennedy              6 YMCA                             26.88  
 23 Priddy, Kate               6 Starmount                        27.05  
 24 Harris, Lilly              5 Green Valley                     27.71  
 25 Stark, Bella               6 Friendly                         27.73  
 26 Daly, MACIE                6 Elks                             28.00  
 27 Witte, Christina           6 Elks                             28.33  
 28 Nix, Brianna               6 Henson Forest                    28.39  
 29 Roskelly, Kathleen         6 Lake Jeanette                    28.46  
 30 Jones, Stephanie           6 Greensboro CC                    28.52  
 31 Knox, Elizabeth            6 Greensboro CC                    28.67  
 32 Campbell, McKenzie         6 Lake Jeanette                    28.71  
 33 DeVaney, Alexis            6 Oak Ridge                        29.02  
 34 Boone, Mattie              5 Hamilton                         29.20  
 35 Davis, Anna                6 Sherwood                         29.59  
 36 Barker, Haley              6 Oak Ridge                        29.75  
 37 Wortman, Allison           5 Green Valley                     29.78  
 38 Hagler, Julia Hayes        6 Greensboro CC                    29.86  
 39 Cooke, Cammie              6 Henson Forest                    30.19  
 40 Albright, Susanna          6 Friendly                         30.20  
 41 Beeninga, Tayte            6 Lawndale                         30.49  
 42 Cain, Marley               5 Sherwood                         30.52  
 43 Hirsch, Ann Hayden         5 Green Valley                     30.60  
 44 McKie, Jocelyn             6 Henson Forest                    30.65  
 45 Watkins, Mary Ann          6 Elks                             31.06  
 46 Emerick, Elyssa            6 Ridgewood                        31.16  
 47 Goodwin, Sarah             6 Green Valley                     31.26  
 48 Dodge, Ava                 6 Lake Jeanette                    31.37  
 49 Gramig, Caroline           6 Greensboro CC                    31.44  
 50 Austin, Ashlyn             6 Sedgefield                       31.66  
 51 Keel, Eva                  5 Greensboro CC                    32.10  
 52 Angel, Maggie              6 Green Valley                     32.14  
 53 Starnes, Cassie            6 Hamilton                         32.23  
 54 Ellis, Gracie              6 Hamilton                         32.26  
 55 Austin, Kate               5 Greensboro CC                    32.40  
 56 Alvarino, Isabella         5 Lake Jeanette                    32.88  
 57 Clifford, Joy              6 Green Valley                     33.00  
 58 Utesch, Carlie             6 Elks                             33.17  
 59 Mitchell, Abbey            6 Friendly                         33.23  
 60 Manning, Virginia          6 Greensboro CC                    33.26  
 61 Grimm, Elizabeth           6 Lake Jeanette                    33.52  
 62 Blasingame, Payton         6 Henson Forest                    33.65  
 63 Kilty, Heleana             5 Green Valley                     33.98  
 64 Walthall, Claire           6 Ridgewood                        34.05  
 65 Marino, MACKENZIE          6 Elks                             34.35  
 66 Vaughan, Catherine         6 Greensboro CC                    34.42  
 67 Hilburn, Emma              6 Henson Forest                    35.04  
 68 Carpen, Elina              6 Friendly                         35.07  
 69 Corcoran, Catherine        6 Hamilton                         35.45  
 70 Beesley, Klaire            6 Bur-Mil                          35.48  
 71 Holbrook, Kaitlyn          6 Cardinal                         36.08  
 72 Walsh, Brenna              5 Southeast                        36.25  
 73 Clark, Katie               6 Battle Forest                    36.59  
 74 Adams, Hannah              6 Southeast                        36.62  
 75 Dries, Charlotte           5 Greensboro CC                    36.81  
 76 Patrick, Sophie            6 Henson Forest                    37.99  
 77 Ketner, Madeline           5 Greensboro CC                    38.27  
 78 Bredon, Kierston           6 Elks                             39.36  
 79 Meissner, Kelsey           6 Pinetop                          39.50  
 80 Ring, -                    6 Bur-Mil                          39.51  
 81 Foster, Danielle           6 Oak Ridge                        39.58  
 82 Yarbrough, Kate            6 Sherwood                         40.08  
 83 Kessinger, Olivia          6 Adams Farm                       40.12  
 84 Houser, Abby               6 Sherwood                         40.26  
 85 Simaan, Christa            5 Elks                             40.63  
 86 Michel, Katharine          6 Greensboro CC                    40.72  
 87 Gorman, Allie              5 Green Valley                     40.90  
 88 Perrotti, Emma             6 Elks                             41.10  
 89 Sar, Catherine             6 Greensboro CC                    41.50  
 90 McCarthy, Keegan           6 Henson Forest                    42.10  
 91 Newsome, Emilie            5 Greensboro CC                    42.62  
 92 Isaacson, Cares            6 Sedgefield                       42.71  
 93 Stamey, Ellie              6 Greensboro CC                    43.62  
 94 Dow, Delaney               6 Elks                             47.90  
 95 Porter, Claibourne         5 Greensboro CC                    48.20  
 96 Hendrick, Laura            6 Oak Ridge                        49.04  
 97 Maginnes, Sophie           6 Lake Jeanette                    50.18  
 98 Newton, Chloe              4 Henson Forest                    51.56  
 99 Richardson, Emily          5 Sherwood                         53.00  
100 Hall, McKenna              6 Lake Jeanette                  1:10.13  
 -- Berry, Leah                6 Pinetop                             DQ  
 
Event 93  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foster, Beck               6 Henson Forest                    18.94  
  2 Pressley, Wyatt            6 Grandover                        21.03  
  3 Hayes, Sam                 6 Grandover                        22.46  
  4 Wilkins, Zachary           6 Ridgewood                        23.15  
  5 Chesnet, Zachary           6 Henson Forest                    23.16  
  6 Seeber, Benjamin           6 Friendly                         23.48  
  7 Hering, Tanner             6 Sherwood                         25.19  
  8 McGee, Parker              6 Oak Ridge                        25.90  
  9 Kennedy, Liam              6 Lawndale                         26.07  
 10 Stephens, Charlie          5 Greensboro CC                    26.55  
 11 Hazen, Cliff               6 Adams Farm                       26.65  
 12 Voorhees, Oliver           6 Lake Jeanette                    26.67  
 13 Herndon, Craig             6 Sherwood                         26.74  
 14 Blizard, Cameron           6 Grandover                        27.19  
 15 Holden, Elliot             6 Sherwood                         28.26  
 16 Caviness, Willie           6 Elks                             28.86  
 17 Knight, Joshua             6 Hamilton                         29.28  
 18 Lutz, Kevin                6 Oak Ridge                        29.54  
 19 Walker, Zachary            6 Adams Farm                       29.83  
 20 Young, Bowen               6 Starmount                        29.93  
 21 Kaehler, Collin            5 Starmount                        30.09  
 22 Mikuta, Reid               5 Sherwood                         30.10  
 23 Frye, Landon               5 Oak Ridge                        30.16  
 24 Chmil, Matthew             6 Lake Jeanette                    30.47  
 25 Bishop, Cannon             6 Henson Forest                    30.53  
 26 Burns, Christopher         6 Sherwood                         30.73  
 27 Bradshaw, Nathan           6 Greensboro CC                    30.88  
 28 Nutt, Grady                6 Elks                             30.98  
 29 Wilson, Logan              6 Lawndale                         31.26  
 30 Flippin, Massie            5 Lake Jeanette                    31.39  
 31 Trent, Thomas              5 Greensboro CC                    31.54  
 32 Reece, Dylan               6 Southeast                        31.55  
 33 Lucas, Blake               6 Ridgewood                        31.79  
 34 Sharer, Ethan              6 Grandover                        32.06  
 35 MacArthur, Sam             6 Friendly                         32.12  
 36 Bland, Graham              6 Hamilton                         32.91  
 37 Woodburn, Will             6 Battle Forest                    33.05  
 38 Phillips, Tom              6 Green Valley                     34.02  
 39 Bentsen, Spencer           6 Greensboro CC                    34.25  
 40 Nishan, Brodie             6 Lake Jeanette                    34.93  
 41 Herb, Tommy                6 Lawndale                         35.36  
 42 Corbett, Astolfo           6 Adams Farm                       35.68  
 43 Williams, Joseph           6 Elks                             35.84  
 44 Thompson, Aaron            6 Hamilton                         36.57  
 45 Jones, Max                 6 Starmount                        36.62  
 46 Hershey, Mason             6 Henson Forest                    36.90  
 47 Vestal, Connor             6 Sedgefield                       37.54  
 48 Farrelly, Sean             6 Green Valley                     38.00  
 49 Sullivan, Patrick          5 Pinetop                          39.44  
 50 Burns, Chase               6 Lake Jeanette                    39.66  
 51 Hulse, Harry               6 Lawndale                         39.87  
 52 Kirkpatrick, Jeff          6 Greensboro CC                    39.90  
 53 Campbell, Jelani           6 Battle Forest                    40.24  
 54 Joslin, Nathan             6 Ridgewood                        40.62  
 55 Campbell, Jabari           6 Battle Forest                    40.86  
 56 Mueller, Zachary           6 Adams Farm                       41.00  
 57 Fowles, John               6 Adams Farm                       42.92  
 58 McGeachy, Jack             5 Greensboro CC                    43.03  
 59 Mullins, Joey              6 Elks                             44.46  
 60 Fish, Edmund               6 Greensboro CC                    45.21  
 61 Byrne, Shane               6 Sedgefield                       46.12  
 62 Smith, Andy                6 Sedgefield                       46.83  
 63 Rush, Matthew              4 Sedgefield                       50.99  
 64 Norris, Will               5 Sherwood                         53.65  
 -- Hunsucker, Larson          6 Hamilton                            DQ  
 
Event 94  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Abby                8 Friendly                         17.73  
  2 Lucius, Anne Marshall      8 Greensboro CC                    18.43  
  3 Grimm, Hannah              8 Lake Jeanette                    19.88  
  4 Lineberry, Kyser           7 Greensboro CC                    20.31  
  5 Sardzinski, Anna           7 Greensboro CC                    20.44  
  6 Berry, Maggie              8 Greensboro CC                    20.69  
  7 Molnar, Elisabeth          8 Oak Ridge                        20.89  
  8 Verchick, Ellie            8 Lake Jeanette                    21.07  
  9 Kreber, Cassidy            8 Greensboro CC                    21.14  
 10 Brannigan, Casey           8 Greensboro CC                    21.33  
 11 Christopher, Mary          8 Friendly                         21.43  
 12 Greenland, Rachel          8 Hamilton                         21.48  
 13 Ferner, Caroline           8 Greensboro CC                    21.62  
 14 Dean, Emily                8 Lake Jeanette                    21.80  
 15 May, Kate                  7 Green Valley                     21.93  
 16 Dries, Emma Scott          7 Greensboro CC                    22.50  
 17 Park, Sarah                8 Green Valley                     22.76  
 18 Poer, Lynne                7 Lake Jeanette                    23.01  
 19 Calhoun, Kate              8 Friendly                         23.16  
 20 Mata, Nichole              7 Battle Forest                    23.17  
 21 Wilson, Ashlyn             8 Starmount                        23.21  
 22 Nishan, Brenna             8 Lake Jeanette                    23.37  
 23 Allen, Lexi                7 Greensboro CC                    23.38  
 24 Lundrigan, Noelle          7 Ridgewood                        23.42  
 25 Miller, Meg                8 Cardinal                         23.67  
 26 Ubertini, Julia            8 Friendly                         23.80  
 27 Walker, Grace              7 Oak Ridge                        23.84  
 28 Kallam, Hayley             7 Starmount                        23.85  
 29 Wiener, Michaela           8 Oak Ridge                        23.89  
 30 Cousins, Hannah            8 Friendly                         24.04  
 31 Casper, Ava                7 Lake Jeanette                    24.18  
 32 Freyaldenhoven, Ava        8 Friendly                         24.42  
 33 Delahanty, Kate            8 Cardinal                         24.77  
 34 Vestal, Emory              7 Sedgefield                       24.78  
 35 Berrio, Sofia              7 Adams Farm                       24.86  
 36 Britt, Kristin             8 Southeast                        24.87  
 37 Yates, Ashley              7 Greensboro CC                    24.88  
 38 Carpenter, Hope            7 Adams Farm                       25.24  
 39 Gundersen, Erin            7 Green Valley                     25.27  
 40 Romine, Olivia             7 Friendly                         25.50  
 41 Jones, Madeline            8 Greensboro CC                    25.51  
 42 Holland, Kirsten           8 Elks                             25.53  
 43 Flake, Maya                7 Oak Ridge                        25.67  
 44 Riley, Addison             8 Henson Forest                    25.71  
 45 Baldwin, Ellie             7 Lake Jeanette                    25.81  
 46 Griffith, Olivia           7 Ridgewood                        26.00  
 47 Spiker, Catherine          7 Oak Ridge                        26.02  
 47 Lindsey, Olivia            7 Greensboro CC                    26.02  
 49 Schulenklopper, Abigail    8 Lake Jeanette                    26.18  
 50 Meisinger, Katie           8 Lake Jeanette                    26.22  
 51 Apple, Kelly               7 Oak Ridge                        26.28  
 52 Murray, Isabella           7 Cardinal                         26.30  
 53 Thomas, Sarabeth           8 Oak Ridge                        26.58  
 54 Maycock, Alexandra         7 Henson Forest                    26.66  
 55 Bradshaw, Alex             8 Greensboro CC                    26.78  
 56 Smith, Meredith            7 Hamilton                         27.10  
 57 McGoldrick, Kaitlyn        8 Starmount                        27.24  
 58 Sharpe, Miranda            8 Oak Ridge                        27.42  
 59 Sullivan, Katie            8 Pinetop                          27.72  
 60 McGeachy, Emma             7 Greensboro CC                    27.76  
 61 Perry, Nan                 8 Greensboro CC                    28.02  
 62 Davis, Mackenzie           7 Hamilton                         28.22  
 63 Crissman, Carman           8 YMCA                             28.61  
 64 Simaan, Sarah              7 Elks                             28.78  
 65 Tselides, Alexa            7 Pinetop                          28.85  
 66 Azzarita, Olivia           7 Lake Jeanette                    29.20  
 67 MacArthur, Sarah           8 Friendly                         29.44  
 68 Price, Mary                8 Bur-Mil                          29.55  
 69 Matto, Anna                8 Grandover                        29.95  
 70 Ward, Libby                8 Battle Forest                    30.14  
 71 Stutts, Michaela           8 Pinetop                          30.25  
 72 Fields, Ally               7 Southeast                        30.35  
 73 Gentry, Emily              8 Ridgewood                        30.59  
 74 Fowles, Caroline           8 Adams Farm                       30.62  
 75 Cox, Evelyn                8 Green Valley                     30.69  
 76 Goldman, Tatum             7 Hamilton                         30.74  
 77 Remsburg, Caroline         7 Southeast                        30.86  
 77 Stamey, Eliza              7 Greensboro CC                    30.86  
 79 Thyer, Emma                8 Elks                             30.89  
 80 Sayani, Maya               7 Cardinal                         31.26  
 81 Wood, Edie                 7 Green Valley                     31.40  
 82 Headen, Hannah             8 Oak Ridge                        31.47  
 83 Hendrick, Amy              7 Oak Ridge                        31.90  
 84 Smith, Megan               8 Battle Forest                    32.14  
 85 Howland, Morgan            7 Hamilton                         32.29  
 86 Kesselring, Stephanie      8 Oak Ridge                        32.43  
 87 Sullivan, Marlie           7 Southeast                        32.54  
 88 Hawks, Heather             8 Southeast                        32.75  
 89 Carruthers, Britt          7 Friendly                         32.86  
 90 Davis, Megan               8 YMCA                             33.20  
 91 Ansel, Lindsey             7 Starmount                        33.84  
 92 Gibson, Bailey             7 Cardinal                         34.43  
 93 Haslam, Grace              8 Grandover                        35.49  
 94 Alexander, Chloe           7 Friendly                         35.68  
 95 Corcoran, Cary             8 Hamilton                         35.87  
 96 Brandenburg, Skyler        7 Elks                             36.66  
 97 Allen, Claudia             8 Adams Farm                       37.06  
 98 Gorman, Lindsey            7 Green Valley                     37.56  
 
Event 95  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silknitter, Tommy          8 Friendly                         17.94  
  2 Brooks-Murphy, Taylor      7 Greensboro CC                    19.02  
  3 Osteen, Bill               8 Greensboro CC                    20.29  
  4 Lewis, Mason               8 Friendly                         20.90  
  5 Kreager, Ben               8 Friendly                         21.07  
  6 Tillman, Harrison          8 Friendly                         21.19  
  7 Sanderson, Charlie         8 Greensboro CC                    21.72  
  8 Clary, Conner              7 Cardinal                         22.07  
  9 Kenion, Taylor             7 Friendly                         22.15  
 10 Ferner, Matthew            8 Greensboro CC                    22.32  
 11 Goodwin, Tommy             7 Green Valley                     22.41  
 12 Bell, Bryan                8 Greensboro CC                    22.48  
 13 Haslam, Jacob              8 Grandover                        22.88  
 14 Culver, Serg               8 Greensboro CC                    22.96  
 15 Drees, Zane                7 Friendly                         23.30  
 16 Whitesell, Tanner          8 Sedgefield                       23.50  
 17 Spillane, Joseph           8 Lake Jeanette                    23.51  
 18 Childs, Joshua             8 Hamilton                         23.74  
 19 Covington, Joshua          8 Elks                             23.92  
 20 Edmunds, Spencer           7 Sherwood                         23.99  
 21 Henegar, Taylor            8 Friendly                         24.00  
 22 Billington, Luke           7 Friendly                         24.14  
 23 Wellmaker, Vince           8 Green Valley                     24.45  
 24 Davis, Carson              8 Oak Ridge                        24.52  
 25 Wagner, Griffin            7 Grandover                        24.63  
 26 Pfister, Joshua            7 Lake Jeanette                    24.78  
 27 Sagerdahl, Will            8 Sedgefield                       24.89  
 28 Maginnes, Jack             8 Lake Jeanette                    24.90  
 29 Hager, Branden             7 Elks                             24.98  
 30 Riggs, Ben                 7 Elks                             25.01  
 31 Miller, Ben                7 Sedgefield                       25.23  
 32 Coley, Tate                8 Lake Jeanette                    25.28  
 33 Atwell, Kirk               7 Cardinal                         25.40  
 34 Ross, Peter                8 YMCA                             25.42  
 35 Seeber, Jacob              8 Friendly                         25.58  
 36 Lancaster, Patrick         8 Hamilton                         26.28  
 37 Farrelly, Patrick          8 Green Valley                     26.29  
 38 Farley, Paul               7 Friendly                         27.09  
 39 Buchanan, Cambell          8 Cardinal                         27.19  
 40 Naude, Jason               7 Hamilton                         27.58  
 41 Harwell, Hank              8 Southeast                        27.84  
 42 Perrotti, Zeke             8 Elks                             28.23  
 43 Maultsby, Mac              8 Greensboro CC                    28.33  
 44 Harris, Spencer            7 Lake Jeanette                    28.38  
 45 Cain, Luke                 7 Sherwood                         28.98  
 46 Coates, Stuart             7 Sherwood                         29.09  
 47 Sartore, Joe               8 Friendly                         29.25  
 47 Marsh, Alan                8 Battle Forest                    29.25  
 49 Picklesimer, Wesley        7 Greensboro CC                    29.51  
 50 Evans, Will                8 Bur-Mil                          29.59  
 51 Townsend, Ryan             7 Oak Ridge                        31.71  
 52 Ortiz, John                8 Sedgefield                       31.88  
 53 Coughlin, Jonathan         7 Starmount                        32.27  
 54 Clifford, Andrew           8 Green Valley                     32.80  
 55 Moss, Tyler                8 Hamilton                         33.58  
 56 Pinon, Zachary             7 Elks                             33.74  
 57 Richardson, Sam            7 Henson Forest                    33.88  
 58 Pruitt, Will               8 Sedgefield                       34.26  
 59 Garrison, Jack             7 Bur-Mil                          34.41  
 60 MacArthur, Sam             6 Friendly                         34.84  
 61 Gilchrist, Liam            7 Friendly                         36.79  
 62 Kerr, Reid                 7 Lake Jeanette                    37.35  
 63 Christy, Garrett           7 Grandover                        37.73  
 64 Schanewolf, Guthrie        7 Lake Jeanette                    38.38  
 65 Royal, William             8 Oak Ridge                        38.57  
 66 Haile, Benjamin            7 Friendly                         40.21  
 67 Bradley, Luke              7 Pinetop                          40.96  
 68 Hicks, Maxwell             8 Friendly                         41.56  
 69 Howland, Bo                7 Hamilton                         41.73  
 70 Christopher, Tim           7 Friendly                         42.28  
 71 Smith, Ben                 7 Sedgefield                       42.36  
 72 Peete, Banks               7 Sherwood                         42.52  
 73 Peaslee, Curtis            7 Elks                             46.17  
 74 Greenland, Joseph          7 Hamilton                         47.60  
 
Event 96  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faircloth, Mary Scott     10 Greensboro CC                    37.17  
  2 Debnam, Caroline          10 Elks                             37.77  
  3 Ganem, Frances             9 Greensboro CC                    38.58  
  4 Shepherd, Erin            10 Lake Jeanette                    38.82  
  5 Clippard, Nancy           10 Oak Ridge                        38.83  
  6 Townes, Susannah           9 Greensboro CC                    39.97  
  7 Barker, Alexa             10 Oak Ridge                        40.01  
  8 Bowden, Sarah             10 Green Valley                     40.20  
  9 Kreager, Alexandra        10 Friendly                         40.34  
 10 Creech, Rebekah           10 Elks                             40.39  
 11 Hazen, Courtney            9 Adams Farm                       40.53  
 12 Greer, Kailyn              9 Green Valley                     40.71  
 13 Peterson, Abby             9 Green Valley                     40.95  
 14 Molnar, Christel           9 Oak Ridge                        40.98  
 15 Mallard, Esther            9 Green Valley                     41.02  
 16 Goodwin, Jenny            10 Oak Ridge                        41.12  
 17 Komsa, Katharine          10 Friendly                         41.15  
 18 Hall, Addy                 9 Green Valley                     41.37  
 19 Brogden, Elizabeth         9 Green Valley                     42.08  
 20 Maddrey, Claire           10 Green Valley                     42.30  
 21 Drees, Selena             10 Friendly                         42.50  
 22 Hill, Shannon             10 Elks                             42.57  
 23 Peterson, Margaret-Ann     9 Friendly                         42.79  
 24 Newton, Shelby            10 Henson Forest                    42.82  
 25 Gourley, Sarah            10 Cardinal                         42.99  
 26 Hall, Kelly               10 Oak Ridge                        43.05  
 27 Witte, Claire              9 Elks                             43.23  
 28 Wilson, Avery              9 Starmount                        43.26  
 29 Moffitt, Mary Layton      10 Greensboro CC                    43.72  
 30 Murphy, Caitlin            9 Green Valley                     44.09  
 31 Clegg, Audrey              9 Friendly                         44.31  
 32 Casper, Emily              9 Lake Jeanette                    44.33  
 33 O'Halloran, Carolyn        9 Cardinal                         44.36  
 34 Ott, Alexandra             9 Oak Ridge                        44.96  
 35 Bowden, Rachel             9 Green Valley                     44.99  
 36 Reginaldi, Maria          10 Lake Jeanette                    45.07  
 37 Tarnowsky, Beth            9 Cardinal                         45.18  
 38 Hendrickson, Cameron      10 Greensboro CC                    45.26  
 39 Lucas, Megan               9 Ridgewood                        45.29  
 40 Blasingame, Alie          10 Henson Forest                    45.59  
 41 Bates, Allie              10 Oak Ridge                        45.63  
 42 Ramsbotham, Harleigh       9 Elks                             45.91  
 43 Mowery, Autumn            10 Oak Ridge                        46.05  
 44 Frye, Kayla                9 Oak Ridge                        46.36  
 45 Self, Samantha            10 Adams Farm                       46.57  
 46 Betts, Anna Grace          9 Greensboro CC                    46.67  
 47 Smith, Sydney             10 Oak Ridge                        46.70  
 48 Wellmaker, Maria          10 Green Valley                     46.89  
 49 Furches, Jessa            10 Green Valley                     47.09  
 50 Klass, Allie               9 Sherwood                         47.15  
 51 Page, Bailey               9 Lake Jeanette                    47.25  
 52 Guella, Erin              10 Henson Forest                    47.26  
 53 Williams, Daryl            9 Friendly                         47.35  
 54 Furches, Gwynne           10 Green Valley                     47.39  
 55 Corso, Madeline           10 Sedgefield                       47.40  
 56 Thomas, Katie             10 Greensboro CC                    47.46  
 57 Burns, Charlie Beth        9 Lake Jeanette                    47.52  
 58 Farrell, Caroline          9 Ridgewood                        47.78  
 59 Durbin, Haley             10 Lawndale                         48.21  
 60 Powell, Timber             9 Oak Ridge                        48.38  
 61 Johnson, Katie             9 Green Valley                     48.43  
 62 Richardson, Maggie         9 Green Valley                     48.59  
 63 Boggs, Emily               9 Oak Ridge                        48.75  
 64 Morgan, Summer            10 Elks                             48.76  
 65 Reppert, Lily              9 Elks                             49.05  
 66 Houser, Hannah             9 Sherwood                         49.08  
 67 McElvey, Mary              9 Southeast                        49.17  
 68 Brondolo, Regan           10 Henson Forest                    49.30  
 69 Auten, Molly               9 Friendly                         49.48  
 70 Cowan, Mary Mac            9 Greensboro CC                    49.53  
 71 Kivett, Katherine          9 Green Valley                     49.66  
 72 Wetzbarger, Logan Anne    10 Lake Jeanette                    49.93  
 73 Dixon, Blair              10 Ridgewood                        49.99  
 74 Smith, Seirra             10 Bur-Mil                          50.02  
 75 Hager, Roxie               9 Elks                             50.04  
 76 Lang, Abbey                9 Lake Jeanette                    50.78  
 77 Plemmons, Brooke           9 Lake Jeanette                    50.79  
 78 Oakley, Miranda            9 Lawndale                         51.13  
 79 Ferguson, Abbey           10 Elks                             51.21  
 80 Cone, Gabriel              9 Oak Ridge                        51.26  
 81 McDonald, Addi            10 Oak Ridge                        52.09  
 82 Lano, Morgan               9 Henson Forest                    52.12  
 83 Lowe, Brinley             10 Green Valley                     52.26  
 84 Milton, Lydia             10 YMCA                             52.35  
 85 Harrah, Natalie           10 Lake Jeanette                    52.75  
 86 Hunt, Kendall              9 Greensboro CC                    52.77  
 87 Byerly, Caroline          10 Sedgefield                       52.80  
 88 McKee, Tristan            10 Lawndale                         53.11  
 89 Gould, Courtney           10 Cardinal                         53.86  
 90 Cornelius, Noelle          9 Greensboro CC                    54.01  
 91 King, Lucy                10 Greensboro CC                    54.07  
 92 Dennis, Victoria          10 YMCA                             54.18  
 93 Farrell, Louise            9 Ridgewood                        54.26  
 94 Strickland, Carrie         9 Pinetop                          55.11  
 95 Bird, Mattie               9 Grandover                        56.15  
 96 Lloyd, Emma                9 Bur-Mil                          57.56  
 97 Wilson, Loren              9 Grandover                        58.05  
 98 Cook, Tehyana             10 Battle Forest                    58.12  
 99 Gibson, Grace              9 Cardinal                         59.22  
100 Gottlieb, Taylor           9 Henson Forest                  1:00.42  
101 Pinon, Anastasia           9 Elks                           1:00.55  
102 Byrd, Kori                 9 Elks                           1:00.60  
103 Grunewald, Hannah          9 Oak Ridge                      1:01.50  
104 Nix, Hailey                9 Henson Forest                  1:02.58  
105 Simaam, Grace              9 Elks                           1:02.81  
106 Schneider, Jessica         9 Cardinal                       1:03.15  
107 Bredon, Ashlyn             9 Elks                           1:03.50  
108 Valent, Caitlyn            9 Bur-Mil                        1:04.10  
109 Schroeder, Tara            9 Henson Forest                  1:05.00  
110 Mullins, Maddie            9 Elks                           1:05.15  
111 Nichols, Sequoia           9 YMCA                           1:05.44  
112 Naude, Allison             9 Hamilton                       1:06.17  
113 Mayer, Jordan              9 Southeast                      1:07.42  
114 Clark, Emma                9 Lawndale                       1:07.90  
115 Meissner, Ashley           9 Pinetop                        1:09.37  
116 Clifford, Grace            9 Green Valley                   1:09.87  
117 Dobbs, Olivia              9 Starmount                      1:11.72  
118 Boone, Carly               9 YMCA                           1:12.73  
119 Hall, Riley                9 Lake Jeanette                  1:15.57  
120 Wolf-Merritt, Caroline     9 Bur-Mil                        1:34.68  
 -- McCain, Kristen            9 Sedgefield                          DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lucius, Anne Marshall      8 Greensboro CC                    21.19  
  2 Stern, Abby                8 Friendly                         22.06  
  3 Grimm, Hannah              8 Lake Jeanette                    23.04  
  4 Sardzinski, Anna           7 Greensboro CC                    26.66  
  5 Wilson, Ashlyn             8 Starmount                        27.43  
  6 Molnar, Elisabeth          8 Oak Ridge                        27.55  
  7 Dries, Emma Scott          7 Greensboro CC                    27.94  
  8 Kallam, Hayley             7 Starmount                        29.36  
  9 Baldwin, Ellie             7 Lake Jeanette                    29.49  
 10 Debnam, Katie              8 Elks                             29.72  
 11 Patton, Blair              8 Friendly                         31.91  
 12 Murray, Isabella           7 Cardinal                         32.57  
 13 Carpenter, Hope            7 Adams Farm                       33.06  
 14 Parker, Tess               7 Pinetop                          33.33  
 15 Myers, Rachel              6 Elks                             33.60  
 16 Delk, Sierra               7 Cardinal                         33.69  
 17 Miller, Meg                8 Cardinal                         34.11  
 18 Rouse, Rachel              6 Cardinal                         34.68  
 19 Reid, Kennedy              6 YMCA                             39.77  
 -- Neese, Rhodes              6 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Dean, Emily                8 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Nishan, Brenna             8 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Lineberry, Kyser           7 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 -- Daly, MACIE                6 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Kesselring, Stephanie      8 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Flake, Maya                7 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Wood, Edie                 7 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Sayani, Maya               7 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Sullivan, Marlie           7 Southeast                           DQ  
 
Event 98  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks-Murphy, Taylor      7 Greensboro CC                    23.09  
  2 Kreager, Ben               8 Friendly                         25.65  
  3 Seeber, Jacob              8 Friendly                         31.69  
  4 Agee, Noah                 8 Battle Forest                    44.79  
 -- Woodburn, Will             6 Battle Forest                       DQ  
 -- Pfister, Joshua            7 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Riggs, Ben                 7 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Hager, Branden             7 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Jones, Max                 6 Starmount                           DQ  
 
Event 99  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gourley, Sarah            10 Cardinal                         44.22  
  2 Goodwin, Jenny            10 Oak Ridge                        45.53  
  3 Hendrickson, Cameron      10 Greensboro CC                    46.86  
  4 Brogden, Elizabeth         9 Green Valley                     49.17  
  5 Drees, Selena             10 Friendly                         49.86  
  6 Self, Samantha            10 Adams Farm                       55.98  
  7 Glynn, Mariah             10 Cardinal                         56.12  
  8 Shepherd, Erin            10 Lake Jeanette                    56.82  
  9 Clegg, Audrey              9 Friendly                         58.16  
 10 Hall, Addy                 9 Green Valley                     58.65  
 11 Boggs, Emily               9 Oak Ridge                        59.40  
 12 Molnar, Christel           9 Oak Ridge                        59.95  
 13 Wilson, Avery              9 Starmount                      1:00.80  
 14 Ferguson, Abbey           10 Elks                           1:02.06  
 15 Odeh, Mariah              10 Cardinal                       1:05.72  
 16 Gray, Neely               10 Cardinal                       1:08.93  
 17 Halchin, Emma             10 Cardinal                       1:13.43  
 -- Page, Bailey               9 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Weikel, Kate               9 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- O'Halloran, Carolyn        9 Cardinal                            DQ  
 
Event 100  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                                      2:22.71  
     1) Knox, Reid 10                   2) Hamilton, Ross 9               
     3) Carlock, Kevin 10               4) Hamilton, Will 9               
  2 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                                 2:49.38  
     1) Worsley, Austin 10              2) Suggs, Joseph 10               
     3) Deuterman, Jake 10              4) Deuterman, Spencer 9           
  3 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:52.09  
     1) Mulherin, Sean 9                2) Dean, Connor 10                
     3) Chmil, Nicholas 10              4) Whitt, Adam 10                 
  4 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         2:52.41  
     1) Jones, Ian 9                    2) Fritz, Jake 10                 
     3) Carruthers, Sutton 9            4) Vass, Spencer 10               
  5 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                          2:52.66  
     1) Love, Austin 10                 2) Chamberlain, Rio 9             
     3) Christy, Matthew 9              4) Davis, Adam 10                 
  6 Henson Forest Swim Team  'A'                                2:53.71  
     1) Braud, Aaron 9                  2) Cooke, Bailey 9                
     3) Maycock, Aidan 9                4) Wyrick, Austin 9               
  7 Elks Lodge  'A'                                             2:58.24  
     1) West, Aaron 9                   2) Fuquay, Bryan 9                
     3) Byrd, Kellen 10                 4) Peaslee, Nicholas 9            
  8 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:58.61  
     1) Jacob, Grant 9                  2) Scott, Alex 9                  
     3) Fussel, Kevin 10                4) Harris, Mitchell 10            
  9 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         3:03.82  
     1) Johnson, Mark 9                 2) Calhoun, Adam 10               
     3) Farley, Sean 9                  4) Tierney, Aiden 9               
 10 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      3:17.53  
     1) Jones, Duncan 9                 2) Echols, Collier 9              
     3) Bentsen, Blaine 9               4) Perry, Tom 10                  
 11 Southeast Swim Team  'A'                                    3:25.88  
     1) Varker, Logan 9                 2) Toth, Colton 10                
     3) Barefoot, Miles 9               4) Webb, Dakota 9                 
 12 Elks Lodge  'B'                                             3:30.19  
     1) Antin, Cory 10                  2) Allen, Matthew 9               
     3) Kostelnik, Eddie 10             4) Dunham, Addison 9              
 13 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                                3:36.88  
     1) Butler, Pierce 9                2) Chappell, Grant 10             
     3) Frungillo, Tommy 10             4) Miller, Zander 9               
 14 Starmount Forest Country Club  'A'                          3:59.82  
     1) Overbey, Carter 9               2) Colamarino, A.J. 10            
     3) Lewis, Ethan 9                  4) Burton, Andrew 9               
 15 Elks Lodge  'C'                                             4:11.33  
     1) Edwards, Michael 9              2) Perrotti, Alex 10              
     3) Hill, Patrick 9                 4) Tanahey, Michael 10            
 
Event 101  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         2:10.97  
     1) Miller, Sophie 12               2) Thompson, Catherine 11         
     3) Merlini, Lauren 12              4) Auten, Emma 12                 
  2 Green Valley Gators  'A'                                    2:11.88  
     1) Prendergast, Anne 11            2) Barringer, Elizabeth 12        
     3) Goebel, Elisa Kay 12            4) Anderson, Rachel 11            
  3 Elks Lodge  'A'                                             2:13.81  
     1) Kontoulas, Hannah 12            2) Pustay, Molly 11               
     3) Pittman, Kaleigh 12             4) Churchill, Tori 11             
  4 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                                      2:16.42  
     1) Brannigan, Megan 11             2) Craft, Mary Kathryn 12         
     3) Osteen, Anne Bennett 12         4) Allen, Jenny 12                
  5 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      2:21.34  
     1) Kreber, Carly 11                2) Yates, Allison 11              
     3) Lucius, McBee 11                4) Young, Mary Catherine 11       
  6 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:23.18  
     1) Wiedbusch, Kirsten 12           2) Conlon, Anastacia 12           
     3) Schnitzler, Carly 12            4) Schanewolf, Emily 12           
  7 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   2:23.25  
     1) James, Christine 12             2) Brown, Lindsay 12              
     3) Daniel, Mia 11                  4) Griggs, Kristina 11            
  8 Green Valley Gators  'B'                                    2:24.99  
     1) Edwards, Bailey 12              2) Rotunda, Maggie 11             
     3) Peterson, Emma 12               4) Schultz, Emma 12               
  9 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'C'                                      2:26.56  
     1) Sherwood, Caroline 12           2) Garvey, Sarah 11               
     3) Haley, Mary 11                  4) Ringer, Cassidy 11             
 10 Henson Forest Swim Team  'C'                                2:32.17  
     1) Phillips, Kaitlin 11            2) Clarke, Macy 12                
     3) Braud, Sydney 12                4) Duke, Savannah 11              
 11 Henson Forest Swim Team  'A'                                2:35.62  
     1) Plott, Kenley 11                2) Richardson, Sarah 12           
     3) Anderson, Olivia 11             4) Donnell, Shiloh 12             
 12 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'B'                                    2:36.77  
     1) Colby, Caroline 11              2) Childress, Morgan 12           
     3) Walker, Laken 11                4) McClendon, Mary 11             
 13 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                          2:36.80  
     1) Ellis, Cassie 12                2) Atwater, Carmen 12             
     3) Wagner, Megan 11                4) Lempp, Rachel 11               
 14 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                    2:38.38  
     1) Kesselring, Ashley 11           2) Apple, Courtney 11             
     3) Berger, Maggie 12               4) Boggs, Anna 11                 
 15 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:40.82  
     1) Bursche, Nichole 12             2) Burke, Kristen 11              
     3) Lang, Gabrielle 11              4) Fussel, Kate 12                
 16 Elks Lodge  'B'                                             2:42.09  
     1) Schneiderman, Rebecca 11        2) Dimoff, Gabrielle 12           
     3) Duhan, Stephanie 12             4) Anderson, Rachael 11           
 17 Cardinal Country Club  'A'                                  2:45.58  
     1) Neeble, Madison 11              2) Wilson, Sarah Grace 11         
     3) Reece, Anna 11                  4) Nottage, Alexis 11             
 18 Henson Forest Swim Team  'B'                                2:46.43  
     1) Wyrick, Amanda 12               2) Fourqurean, Ali 11             
     3) Schroeder, Tori 11              4) Volpert, Hayley 12             
 19 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                                        2:48.79  
     1) Marsh, Avery 11                 2) Holt, Kasey 11                 
     3) Wang, may 11                    4) Ramey, Tehya 12                
 20 Ridgewood Riptide  'A'                                      2:49.53  
     1) Perkins, Christine 12           2) Murphy, Dana 11                
     3) Tomerlin, Leslie 12             4) Kantoris, Chloe 11             
 21 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                                       2:49.83  
     1) Redd, Kelly 11                  2) Wagner, Sydney 11              
     3) Edwards, Kirsten 11             4) Adams, Maria 12                
 22 YMCA Bears  'A'                                             3:06.74  
     1) Pippen, Destini 11              2) Hashem, Dina Abu 11            
     3) Boyd, Kierra 11                 4) Taylor, Aaliyah 11             
 -- Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                                     DQ  
     1) Kiser, Liz 11                   2) Gilliam, Bailey 12             
     3) Schaefer, Lindsey 12            4) Scheffer, Annie 12             
 
Event 102  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         2:13.64  
     1) Brady, Preston 11               2) Farley, Joseph 11              
     3) Bauserman, Charlie 11           4) Huffman, Andrew 12             
  2 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                                 2:22.50  
     1) Hrdlicka, Ian 11                2) Starnes, Bryce 10              
     3) Bibler, Loren 12                4) Rahn, Eric 11                  
  3 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                          2:23.53  
     1) Arrington, Turner 12            2) Overbey, Tucker 12             
     3) Davis, Justin 12                4) Fischer, Benjamin 11           
  4 Elks Lodge  'A'                                             2:32.13  
     1) Shaver, Robby 12                2) Reppert, Kelsey 11             
     3) Tanahey, Stephen 12             4) Allen, Stephan 11              
  5 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                    2:36.20  
     1) Bates, Austin 12                2) Wierner, Zack 12               
     3) Davis, Connor 12                4) Carden, Jack 12                
  6 Ridgewood Riptide  'A'                                      2:47.25  
     1) Cozart, James 12                2) Groves, Harper 9               
     3) Gorham, Sean 11                 4) Jessup, Hiatt 11               
  7 Starmount Forest Country Club  'A'                          3:05.48  
     1) Overbey, Tate 11                2) Mullins, Creed 12              
     3) Sears, Will 12                  4) Smith, Cole 12                 
  8 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         3:07.36  
     1) Tierney, Patrick 11             2) Stepnowski, John Paul 9        
     3) Kenion, Alex 9                  4) Peet, Colin 11                 
  9 Elks Lodge  'B'                                             3:23.84  
     1) Edwards, Robert 11              2) Spain, Joshua 11               
     3) Caviness, Justin 11             4) Bredon, James 11               
 10 YMCA Bears  'A'                                             3:50.58  
     1) Jones, Johnathan 11             2) Hinshaw, Caleb 9               
     3) Crissman, Jeb 9                 4) Kellyman, RaShawn 11           
 
Event 103  Women 13-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         1:53.80  
     1) Townsend, Sarah 17              2) Chasse, Isabel 15              
     3) Johnson, Rachel 14              4) Wynn, Clara 15                 
  2 Green Valley Gators  'A'                                    1:54.37  
     1) Creamer, Amy 18                 2) Greene, Madison 15             
     3) Newell, Hannah 14               4) Barringer, Hailey 15           
  3 Green Valley Gators  'C'                                    1:57.35  
     1) Trull, Julia 17                 2) Johnson, Sarah 14              
     3) Bowers, Alisha 16               4) Leonard, Alle 17               
  4 Green Valley Gators  'D'                                    2:01.96  
     1) Hill, Alex 13                   2) Klein, Ruth 15                 
     3) Murray, Colleen 17              4) Wise, Lauren 15                
  5 Green Valley Gators  'B'                                    2:02.80  
     1) Mooney, Mary Margaret 17        2) Wilder, Rachel 16              
     3) Creamer, Diane 15               4) Patton, Rachel 14              
  6 Elks Lodge  'A'                                             2:03.20  
     1) Oaster, Tia 13                  2) Pustay, Erin 14                
     3) Hocutt, Caroline 14             4) Dimoff, Michaela 13            
  7 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                                      2:06.71  
     1) McIver, Laird 15                2) Irvin, Haley 15                
     3) Ball, Molly 15                  4) Garvey, Elizabeth 15           
  8 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:09.01  
     1) Garvey, Charlotte 17            2) Saunders, Julie 17             
     3) Fritz, Maddie 13                4) Rowlett, Katie 13              
  9 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         2:10.42  
     1) Hens, Elizabeth 13              2) Riley, Sophia 18               
     3) Komsa, Anna 13                  4) Cummings, Carter 15            
 10 Green Valley Gators  'E'                                    2:10.45  
     1) Thomas, Eizabeth 13             2) Trull, Lucy 13                 
     3) Lucas, Sarah 13                 4) Thomas, Katherine 15           
 11 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   2:10.82  
     1) Stenson, Jessica 18             2) Shaw, Heather 18               
     3) Shaw, Amber 15                  4) Westfall, Mandi 17             
 12 Adams Farm Swim Team  'B'                                   2:10.83  
     1) Walker, Amia 13                 2) Royal, Lainey 13               
     3) Walter, Sybrina 13              4) Hood, Aubrey 14                
 13 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                                 2:12.20  
     1) Howland, Lauren 13              2) Hess, Katie 14                 
     3) Krantz, Stephanie 14            4) Mueller, Clare 14              
 14 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                    2:14.97  
     1) Beshears, Alexis 12             2) Elliott, Monica 14             
     3) Lambrecht, Gena 13              4) McGee, Victoria 13             
 15 Elks Lodge  'B'                                             2:16.03  
     1) Spain, Kelsey 14                2) Young, Mary Kate 14            
     3) Hylton, Natalie 14              4) Creech, Caroline 14            
 16 Green Valley Gators  'G'                                    2:16.37  
     1) Palat, Nicole 13                2) Prendergast, Caila 13          
     3) Peterson, Sarah 17              4) Tilley, Elizabeth 13           
 17 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:22.99  
     1) Buffington, Olivia 11           2) Wiedbusch, Megan 13            
     3) Holland, Sarah 14               4) Shoemaker, Molly 17            
 18 Green Valley Gators  'F'                                    2:34.40  
     1) Bolton, Laura 14                2) Hamrick, Julia 11              
     3) Paylor, Shannon 12              4) Kivett, Lindsay 13             
 
Event 104  Men 13-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         1:43.05  
     1) Alvarez, Nicolas 15             2) Huffman, Hunter 15             
     3) Harrill, Harrison 15            4) Coughlin, Chris 18             
  2 Battle Forest Barracudas  'A'                               1:44.31  
     1) Hyde, Greg 16                   2) Jenkins, James 15              
     3) Mata, Joshua 18                 4) Prewett, Roy 18                
  3 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                                      1:44.54  
     1) Berry, Dylan 15                 2) Copeland, Will 15              
     3) Nussbaum, Jimmy 15              4) Morris, William 15             
  4 Green Valley Gators  'B'                                    1:44.72  
     1) Leonard, Travis 19              2) Patton, Luke 15                
     3) Krasicky, Kyle 17               4) Williams, Jake 15              
  5 Green Valley Gators  'A'                                    1:53.78  
     1) Mallard, Daniel 13              2) Hales, Aaron 13                
     3) Peterson, Christian 14          4) Gooding, Clay 14               
  6 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         1:55.40  
     1) McMullen, Patrick 14            2) O'Shea, Patrick 13             
     3) Chauvigné, Gabriel 13           4) Parrish, Gabriel 17            
  7 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         1:57.33  
     1) Parrish, Noah 13                2) Spiewak, Max 14                
     3) Jones, Sam 14                   4) Overbey, Gray 14               
  8 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'B'                                      1:59.28  
     1) Robinson, Wood 16               2) Ball, Mac 12                   
     3) Jones, Manning 14               4) Perry, John III 14             
  9 Elks Lodge  'A'                                             2:08.27  
     1) Davidson, Zachary 13            2) Nichols, Trey 15               
     3) French, Patrick 13              4) Morgan, Storm 13               
 10 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                                 2:08.73  
     1) Martini, Austin 13              2) Feldman, Ilya 16               
     3) Reeve, Jonathon 14              4) Kilmartin, Patrick 13          
 11 Battle Forest Barracudas  'B'                               2:12.40  
     1) Krietemeyer, Ericksen 13        2) Martin, Allen 13               
     3) Hippert, Taylor 13              4) Manning, Edward 17             
 12 Southeast Swim Team  'A'                                    2:15.05  
     1) Brame, Hunter 15                2) Welker, Marcus 14              
     3) Chappell, Seth 14               4) Mayer, Billy 15                
 13 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:18.79  
     1) Buffington, Alex 13             2) Abbott, James 9                
     3) Mulherin, Steve 13              4) George, Will 15                
 14 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                          2:20.09  
     1) Sheffey, Mike 15                2) Woody, David 15                
     3) Gehling, Connor 16              4) Dillon, William 14             
 15 Friendly Frogs  'D'                                         2:23.25  
     1) Herbolich, Aidan 13             2) Omisore, Anthony 13            
     3) Stepnowski, Mark 13             4) Vass, Bennett 14               
 
Event 105  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Reid                10 Greensboro CC                    51.27  
  2 Perry, Tom                10 Greensboro CC                    54.68  
  3 Abbott, James              9 Lake Jeanette                    55.91  
  4 Sharpe, Cameron           10 Oak Ridge                        56.31  
  5 Jacob, Grant               9 Lake Jeanette                    56.55  
  6 Priddy, Ryan               9 Starmount                        56.78  
  7 Johnson, Noah              9 Battle Forest                    57.22  
  8 Kostelnik, Eddie          10 Elks                             59.57  
  9 Brewington, Brad           9 Sherwood                         59.91  
 10 Dean, Connor              10 Lake Jeanette                  1:00.17  
 11 Allen, Michael             9 Battle Forest                  1:00.28  
 12 Varker, Logan              9 Southeast                      1:00.52  
 13 Jones, Porter              9 Lawndale                       1:00.81  
 14 Dunham, Addison            9 Elks                           1:02.35  
 15 Fritz, Jake               10 Friendly                       1:02.41  
 16 Jones, Duncan              9 Greensboro CC                  1:03.36  
 17 Byrd, Kellen              10 Elks                           1:03.80  
 18 Lewis, Ethan               9 Starmount                      1:07.71  
 19 Vass, Spencer             10 Friendly                       1:10.11  
 -- Shelton, Collin            9 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Cooke, Bailey              9 Henson Forest                       DQ  
 -- Frungillo, Tommy          10 Sedgefield                          DQ  
 -- Scott, Alex                9 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Chmil, Nicholas           10 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Gorham, Coleman           10 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Chamberlain, Rio           9 Grandover                           DQ  
 -- Mulherin, Sean             9 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Woody, Jonathan            9 Grandover                           DQ  
 -- Toth, Colton              10 Southeast                           DQ  
 -- Colamarino, A.J.          10 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Overbey, Carter            9 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Boone, Sam                 9 Hamilton                            DQ  
 
Event 106  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, Emma            12 Green Valley                     41.45  
  2 Livingston, Jenna         12 Greensboro CC                    42.07  
  3 Schultz, Emma             12 Green Valley                     43.04  
  4 Goebel, Elisa Kay         12 Green Valley                     43.50  
  5 Drewry, Maura             12 Grandover                        43.84  
  6 Kreber, Carly             11 Greensboro CC                    44.28  
  7 Miller, Sophie            12 Friendly                         44.45  
  8 Fussel, Kate              12 Lake Jeanette                    44.65  
  9 Craft, Mary Kathryn       12 Greensboro CC                    44.96  
 10 Allen, Jenny              12 Greensboro CC                    44.98  
 11 Petitfils, Kennedy        12 Sedgefield                       45.25  
 12 Boggs, Anna               11 Oak Ridge                        45.88  
 13 Rotunda, Maggie           11 Green Valley                     45.95  
 14 Wilson, Sarah Grace       11 Cardinal                         46.28  
 15 Kontoulas, Hannah         12 Elks                             46.62  
 16 Schnitzler, Carly         12 Lake Jeanette                    47.10  
 17 Yates, Allison            11 Greensboro CC                    47.59  
 18 Buffington, Olivia        11 Lake Jeanette                    47.63  
 19 Donnell, Shiloh           12 Henson Forest                    47.64  
 20 Prewett, Maggie           11 Battle Forest                    47.74  
 21 Craft, Rebecca            11 Greensboro CC                    47.80  
 22 Colby, Caroline           11 Oak Ridge                        47.96  
 23 Hamrick, Julia            11 Green Valley                     48.03  
 24 Schneiderman, Rebecca     11 Elks                             48.04  
 25 Volpert, Hayley           12 Henson Forest                    48.30  
 26 Carter, Hallie            12 Adams Farm                       48.63  
 27 Duhan, Stephanie          12 Elks                             48.65  
 28 Atwater, Carmen           12 Grandover                        48.85  
 29 Berger, Maggie            12 Oak Ridge                        48.98  
 30 Phillips, Kaitlin         11 Henson Forest                    49.03  
 31 Richardson, Sarah         12 Henson Forest                    49.22  
 32 Nottage, Alexis           11 Cardinal                         49.27  
 33 Edwards, Bailey           12 Green Valley                     49.33  
 34 Dimoff, Gabrielle         12 Elks                             49.45  
 35 Burke, Kristen            11 Lake Jeanette                    49.63  
 36 Schanewolf, Emily         12 Lake Jeanette                    50.25  
 37 Tomerlin, Leslie          12 Ridgewood                        50.28  
 38 Paylor, Shannon           12 Green Valley                     50.31  
 39 James, Christine          12 Adams Farm                       50.52  
 40 Snider, Roxanne           11 Friendly                         50.80  
 41 Neeble, Madison           11 Cardinal                         51.12  
 42 Gilliam, Bailey           12 Sedgefield                       51.34  
 43 Covington, Sarah          11 Elks                             51.41  
 44 Young, Mary Catherine     11 Greensboro CC                    51.47  
 45 Wagner, Megan             11 Grandover                        51.90  
 46 Conlon, Anastacia         12 Lake Jeanette                    51.94  
 47 Apple, Courtney           11 Oak Ridge                        52.08  
 48 Stepnowski, Mary Rose     11 Friendly                         52.58  
 49 Tucker, Carly             11 Grandover                        52.70  
 50 Haley, Mary               11 Greensboro CC                    53.60  
 51 Edwards, Kirsten          11 Lawndale                         53.81  
 52 Wyrick, Amanda            12 Henson Forest                    54.34  
 53 Kiser, Liz                11 Sedgefield                       54.42  
 54 Schroeder, Tori           11 Henson Forest                    55.12  
 55 Groves, Emma Kathryn      11 Ridgewood                        55.14  
 56 Tomlin, Sarah             11 Adams Farm                       56.07  
 57 Reece, Anna               11 Cardinal                         56.59  
 58 Meissner, Mallory         11 Pinetop                          57.58  
 59 Buchanan, Brittany        12 Sedgefield                       58.11  
 60 Corso, Alexis             11 Sedgefield                       58.32  
 61 Anderson, Rachael         11 Elks                             58.57  
 61 McElvey, Chase            11 Southeast                        58.57  
 63 Abu Hashem, Dina          12 YMCA                             58.64  
 64 Adams, Maria              12 Lawndale                       1:01.02  
 65 Brereton, Ashley          12 Adams Farm                     1:04.66  
 66 Wagner, Sydney            11 Lawndale                       1:13.56  
 -- Lang, Gabrielle           11 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Kesselring, Ashley        11 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Jones, Haley              11 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 -- Fourqurean, Ali           11 Henson Forest                       DQ  
 -- Plott, Kenley             11 Henson Forest                       DQ  
 -- Anderson, Olivia          11 Henson Forest                       DQ  
 -- Compton, Michaela         11 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 
Event 107  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bibler, Loren             12 Hamilton                         43.26  
  2 Dobbs, Austin             12 Starmount                        43.65  
  3 Jessup, Hiatt             11 Ridgewood                        46.08  
  4 Peet, Colin               11 Friendly                         46.42  
  5 Tierney, Patrick          11 Friendly                         50.37  
  6 Jones, Johnathan          11 YMCA                             50.41  
  7 Kenion, Walker            12 Oak Ridge                        51.03  
  8 Hrdlicka, Ian             11 Hamilton                         51.89  
  9 Jeffers, William          12 Hamilton                         52.44  
 10 Wierner, Zack             12 Oak Ridge                        53.74  
 11 Edwards, Robert           11 Elks                             53.78  
 12 Davis, Connor             12 Oak Ridge                        54.11  
 13 Slack, Ryan               11 Cardinal                         54.34  
 14 Burns, Wesley             11 Hamilton                         54.39  
 15 Nolan, Paul               11 Henson Forest                    54.72  
 16 Caviness, Justin          11 Elks                             55.39  
 17 Vaughan, Zack             11 Hamilton                         55.48  
 18 Sears, Will               12 Starmount                        59.39  
 19 Spain, Joshua             11 Elks                             59.58  
 20 Allen, Zach               12 Battle Forest                  1:00.82  
 21 Stuart, Nicholas          12 Southeast                      1:01.05  
 -- Slate, John               11 Pinetop                             DQ  
 -- Grunewald, Mitchel        11 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Anderson, Ethan           11 Henson Forest                       DQ  
 -- Cozart, James             12 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Perry, Jonathan           11 Sedgefield                          DQ  
 -- Kellyman, RaShawn         11 YMCA                                DQ  
 -- Overbey, Tate             11 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Mullins, Creed            12 Starmount                           DQ  
 
Event 108  Women 13-19 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greene, Madison           15 Green Valley                     36.73  
  2 Leonard, Alle             17 Green Valley                     37.53  
  3 Walker, Amia              13 Adams Farm                       38.01  
  4 Trull, Lucy               13 Green Valley                     38.07  
  5 Mooney, Mary Margaret     17 Green Valley                     38.26  
  6 Hill, Alex                13 Green Valley                     39.97  
  7 Riley, Sophia             18 Friendly                         40.27  
  8 Royal, Lainey             13 Adams Farm                       40.39  
  9 Moorefield, Lizzie        14 Hamilton                         40.44  
 10 Klein, Ruth               15 Green Valley                     41.06  
 11 Dascoli, Alex             13 Sedgefield                       41.91  
 12 Johnson, Jennifer         17 Battle Forest                    42.18  
 13 Saunders, Julie           17 Friendly                         42.27  
 14 Blevins, Britney          13 Battle Forest                    42.48  
 15 Bowers, Alisha            16 Green Valley                     42.76  
 16 Fritz, Maddie             13 Friendly                         43.49  
 17 Irvin, Haley              15 Greensboro CC                    43.68  
 18 Dimoff, Michaela          13 Elks                             43.69  
 19 Muir, Julia               13 Sedgefield                       43.84  
 20 Lucas, Sarah              13 Green Valley                     43.91  
 21 Mueller, Clare            14 Hamilton                         44.57  
 22 Barnes, Allison           13 Battle Forest                    44.65  
 23 Holland, Sarah            14 Lake Jeanette                    45.21  
 24 Palat, Nicole             13 Green Valley                     45.34  
 25 Vanhoy, Haileigh          14 Southeast                        45.50  
 26 Shaw, Amber               15 Adams Farm                       45.55  
 27 Ball, Molly               15 Greensboro CC                    45.81  
 28 Benoit, Stephanie         13 Grandover                        46.27  
 29 Brereton, Katey           14 Adams Farm                       46.43  
 30 Creech, Caroline          14 Elks                             46.79  
 31 Hylton, Natalie           14 Elks                             47.05  
 32 Pike, Morgan              14 Elks                             47.18  
 33 Forman, Sarah             18 Lawndale                         47.51  
 34 Hellen, Deborah           13 Friendly                         47.85  
 35 Kivett, Lindsay           13 Green Valley                     47.99  
 36 Tilley, Elizabeth         13 Green Valley                     48.47  
 37 Walthall, Emily           13 Ridgewood                        48.50  
 38 Short, Maddie             14 Bur-Mil                          48.51  
 39 Ball, Christina           15 Lawndale                         49.13  
 40 Walter, Sybrina           13 Adams Farm                       49.59  
 41 Van der Linden, Claire    13 Starmount                        50.31  
 42 Morton, Lauren            13 Cardinal                         51.27  
 43 Seaver, Kaitlyn           13 Bur-Mil                          51.58  
 -- Ebright, Ashley           15 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Thomas, Eizabeth          13 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Frith, Josephine          13 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Young, Mary Kate          14 Elks                                DQ  
 
Event 109  Men 13-19 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jon              17 Green Valley                     33.09  
  2 Leonard, Travis           19 Green Valley                     35.34  
  3 Allen, Tommy              15 Greensboro CC                    35.44  
  4 Prewett, Roy              18 Battle Forest                    35.51  
  5 Nadler, Mark              15 Friendly                         35.79  
  6 Henley, Weston            16 Friendly                         35.87  
  7 Copeland, Will            15 Greensboro CC                    36.18  
  8 Williams, Jake            15 Green Valley                     36.40  
  9 Gehling, Connor           16 Grandover                        37.86  
 10 Welker, Marcus            14 Southeast                        38.35  
 11 Sheffey, Mike             15 Grandover                        39.24  
 12 Jones, Sam                14 Friendly                         39.89  
 13 Mitchell, Drake           14 Grandover                        40.41  
 14 Buffington, Jacob         15 Lake Jeanette                    41.36  
 15 Gehsmann, Greg            13 Green Valley                     41.49  
 16 Omisore, Anthony          13 Friendly                         42.77  
 17 Parrish, Gabriel          17 Friendly                         42.88  
 18 Hamrick, Jackson          13 Green Valley                     42.90  
 19 Herbolich, Aidan          13 Friendly                         43.45  
 20 Krietemeyer, Ericksen     13 Battle Forest                    43.94  
 21 Needham, Geoff            13 Cardinal                         45.34  
 22 Harris, Andre             13 YMCA                             45.77  
 23 Martin, Allen             13 Battle Forest                    45.78  
 24 Manning, Edward           17 Battle Forest                    46.09  
 25 French, Patrick           13 Elks                             47.43  
 26 Stepnowski, Mark          13 Friendly                         48.22  
 27 Duhan, Trent              14 Elks                             48.99  
 28 Mulherin, Steve           13 Lake Jeanette                    49.41  
 29 Vass, Bennett             14 Friendly                         49.78  
 -- Benz, Jonathan            13 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Hippert, Taylor           13 Battle Forest                       DQ  
 
Event 110  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Reid                10 Greensboro CC                    42.83  
  2 Carlock, Kevin            10 Greensboro CC                    45.09  
  3 Conlon, Seth               9 Lake Jeanette                    48.01  
  4 Johnson, Connor            9 Starmount                        49.04  
  5 Lake, Drew                10 Lake Jeanette                    51.41  
  6 Chmil, Nicholas           10 Lake Jeanette                    51.73  
  7 Carpenter, Smith           9 Starmount                        52.55  
  8 Worsley, Austin           10 Hamilton                         52.83  
  9 Allen, Michael             9 Battle Forest                    52.95  
 10 Jones, Duncan              9 Greensboro CC                    53.96  
 11 Fussel, Kevin             10 Lake Jeanette                    55.93  
 12 Farley, Sean               9 Friendly                         56.23  
 13 Braud, Aaron               9 Henson Forest                    56.92  
 14 Cooke, Bailey              9 Henson Forest                    57.06  
 15 Dean, Connor              10 Lake Jeanette                    57.31  
 16 Mulherin, Sean             9 Lake Jeanette                    57.65  
 17 Davis, Adam               10 Grandover                        57.92  
 18 Sullivan, Patrick          9 Greensboro CC                    58.25  
 19 Jones, Ian                 9 Friendly                         58.75  
 20 Allen, Matthew             9 Elks                             58.82  
 20 Myers, Johnathan          10 Elks                             58.82  
 22 Deuterman, Jake           10 Hamilton                         58.99  
 23 Calhoun, Adam             10 Friendly                         59.19  
 24 Scott, Alex                9 Lake Jeanette                    59.36  
 25 Dunham, Addison            9 Elks                             59.50  
 26 Groves, Harper             9 Ridgewood                      1:00.73  
 27 Fuquay, Bryan              9 Elks                           1:02.55  
 28 Diakite, Kassoun          10 YMCA                           1:02.79  
 29 Perry, Tom                10 Greensboro CC                  1:03.05  
 30 Burton, Andrew             9 Starmount                      1:03.73  
 31 Harris, Mitchell          10 Lake Jeanette                  1:04.10  
 32 Echols, Collier            9 Greensboro CC                  1:04.26  
 33 Antin, Cory               10 Elks                           1:04.31  
 34 Gorham, Coleman           10 Ridgewood                      1:04.39  
 35 Miller, Cary              10 Cardinal                       1:05.02  
 36 Vass, Spencer             10 Friendly                       1:05.25  
 37 Abbott, James              9 Lake Jeanette                  1:05.51  
 38 Jones, Porter              9 Lawndale                       1:07.51  
 39 Mikuta, Will               9 Sherwood                       1:08.21  
 40 Kenion, Alex               9 Friendly                       1:08.63  
 41 Boone, Sam                 9 Hamilton                       1:08.77  
 42 Varker, Logan              9 Southeast                      1:09.30  
 43 Chappell, Grant           10 Sedgefield                     1:10.28  
 44 Stepnowski, John Paul      9 Friendly                       1:11.29  
 45 Helfrick, Graham           9 Green Valley                   1:11.33  
 46 Kostelnik, Eddie          10 Elks                           1:12.22  
 47 Sharpe, Cameron           10 Oak Ridge                      1:12.61  
 48 Frungillo, Tommy          10 Sedgefield                     1:13.65  
 49 Toth, Colton              10 Southeast                      1:13.98  
 50 Tanahey, Michael          10 Elks                           1:14.02  
 51 Shelton, Collin            9 Oak Ridge                      1:14.59  
 52 Priddy, Brad               9 Starmount                      1:15.91  
 53 Perrotti, Alex            10 Elks                           1:17.38  
 54 Johnson, Mark              9 Friendly                       1:20.94  
 55 Crissman, Jeb              9 YMCA                           1:21.58  
 56 Hill, Patrick              9 Elks                           1:21.66  
 57 Clark, Will                9 Battle Forest                  1:21.78  
 58 Barefoot, Miles            9 Southeast                      1:22.77  
 59 Edwards, Michael           9 Elks                           1:24.30  
 60 Bentsen, Blaine            9 Greensboro CC                  1:27.89  
 -- Jacob, Grant               9 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Hinshaw, Caleb             9 YMCA                                DQ  
 -- Lewis, Ethan               9 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Byrd, Kellen              10 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Butler, Pierce             9 Sedgefield                          DQ  
 -- Tierney, Aiden             9 Friendly                            DQ  
 
Event 111  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merlini, Lauren           12 Friendly                         38.46  
  2 Livingston, Jenna         12 Greensboro CC                    38.52  
  3 Osteen, Anne Bennett      12 Greensboro CC                    40.96  
  4 Turner, Sydney            12 Adams Farm                       42.49  
  5 Goebel, Elisa Kay         12 Green Valley                     42.58  
  5 Young, Mary Catherine     11 Greensboro CC                    42.58  
  7 Wiedbusch, Kirsten        12 Lake Jeanette                    42.94  
  8 Clarke, Macy              12 Henson Forest                    43.02  
  9 Neeble, Madison           11 Cardinal                         43.06  
 10 Daniel, Mia               11 Adams Farm                       43.24  
 11 Sherwood, Caroline        12 Greensboro CC                    43.71  
 12 Bursche, Nichole          12 Lake Jeanette                    43.84  
 13 Peterson, Emma            12 Green Valley                     44.20  
 14 Battles, Sarah Grace      12 Battle Forest                    44.32  
 15 James, Christine          12 Adams Farm                       44.42  
 16 Haley, Mary               11 Greensboro CC                    44.76  
 17 Neal, Hannah              11 Friendly                         44.92  
 18 Kreber, Carly             11 Greensboro CC                    45.14  
 19 Boggs, Anna               11 Oak Ridge                        45.46  
 20 McClendon, Mary           11 Oak Ridge                        45.49  
 21 Bailey, Samantha          11 Friendly                         45.50  
 22 Braud, Sydney             12 Henson Forest                    45.51  
 23 Lucius, McBee             11 Greensboro CC                    45.56  
 24 Walker, Laken             11 Oak Ridge                        45.61  
 25 Allen, Jenny              12 Greensboro CC                    45.84  
 26 Buchanan, Brittany        12 Sedgefield                       45.90  
 27 Kantoris, Chloe           11 Ridgewood                        45.94  
 28 Apple, Courtney           11 Oak Ridge                        46.13  
 29 Rotunda, Maggie           11 Green Valley                     46.27  
 30 Ringer, Cassidy           11 Greensboro CC                    46.81  
 31 Duke, Savannah            11 Henson Forest                    46.84  
 32 Schanewolf, Emily         12 Lake Jeanette                    46.85  
 33 Cousins, Sarah            12 Friendly                         46.93  
 34 Yates, Allison            11 Greensboro CC                    47.08  
 35 Snider, Roxanne           11 Friendly                         47.09  
 36 Schneiderman, Rebecca     11 Elks                             47.30  
 37 Garvey, Sarah             11 Greensboro CC                    47.33  
 38 Greene, Katie             11 Battle Forest                    47.42  
 39 Anderson, Olivia          11 Henson Forest                    47.55  
 40 Edwards, Bailey           12 Green Valley                     47.68  
 40 Craft, Rebecca            11 Greensboro CC                    47.68  
 42 Pippen, Destini           11 YMCA                             47.92  
 43 Abu Hashem, Dina          12 YMCA                             48.12  
 44 Duhan, Stephanie          12 Elks                             48.33  
 45 Scheffer, Annie           12 Sedgefield                       48.65  
 46 Hamrick, Julia            11 Green Valley                     49.07  
 47 Adams, Maria              12 Lawndale                         49.17  
 48 Nottage, Alexis           11 Cardinal                         49.48  
 49 Buffington, Olivia        11 Lake Jeanette                    49.52  
 50 Westenburgh, Sydney       11 Bur-Mil                          49.86  
 51 Phillips, Kaitlin         11 Henson Forest                    50.03  
 52 Conlon, Anastacia         12 Lake Jeanette                    50.34  
 53 Lang, Gabrielle           11 Lake Jeanette                    50.87  
 54 Schultz, Emma             12 Green Valley                     51.10  
 55 Donnell, Shiloh           12 Henson Forest                    51.24  
 56 Redd, Kelly               11 Lawndale                         51.36  
 57 Gilliam, Bailey           12 Sedgefield                       51.47  
 58 Wagner, Megan             11 Grandover                        51.57  
 59 Dimoff, Gabrielle         12 Elks                             51.77  
 60 Edwards, Kirsten          11 Lawndale                         51.82  
 61 Berger, Maggie            12 Oak Ridge                        51.83  
 62 Schroeder, Tori           11 Henson Forest                    51.92  
 63 Tomlin, Sarah             11 Adams Farm                       52.04  
 64 Jones, Haley              11 Greensboro CC                    52.27  
 65 Marsh, Avery              11 Bur-Mil                          52.50  
 66 Groves, Emma Kathryn      11 Ridgewood                        52.88  
 67 Bredon, Morgan            12 Elks                             53.02  
 68 Burke, Kristen            11 Lake Jeanette                    53.08  
 69 Covington, Sarah          11 Elks                             53.34  
 70 Murphy, Dana              11 Ridgewood                        53.52  
 71 Reece, Anna               11 Cardinal                         54.11  
 72 Paylor, Shannon           12 Green Valley                     54.17  
 73 Childress, Morgan         12 Oak Ridge                        54.21  
 74 Stepnowski, Mary Rose     11 Friendly                         54.56  
 75 Wilson, Laurel            11 Starmount                        54.67  
 76 Fourqurean, Ali           11 Henson Forest                    54.76  
 77 Wyrick, Amanda            12 Henson Forest                    54.80  
 78 Compton, Michaela         11 Adams Farm                       55.07  
 79 Taylor, Aaliyah           11 YMCA                             55.52  
 80 Holt, Kasey               11 Bur-Mil                          56.13  
 81 Plott, Kenley             11 Henson Forest                    56.81  
 82 Fussel, Kate              12 Lake Jeanette                    57.13  
 83 Scott, Samantha           11 Lake Jeanette                    58.40  
 84 Wagner, Sydney            11 Lawndale                         58.43  
 85 Short, Erin               11 Bur-Mil                          59.75  
 86 McElvey, Chase            11 Southeast                      1:00.81  
 87 Cooper, Michelle          11 Southeast                      1:01.01  
 88 Wilson, Sarah Grace       11 Cardinal                       1:03.03  
 89 Tomerlin, Leslie          12 Ridgewood                      1:03.17  
 90 Johnson, Claire           11 Starmount                      1:04.38  
 91 Boyd, Kierra              11 YMCA                           1:06.19  
 92 Corso, Alexis             11 Sedgefield                     1:06.39  
 93 Brereton, Ashley          12 Adams Farm                     1:22.14  
 -- Brown, Lindsay            12 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Anderson, Rachael         11 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Kesselring, Ashley        11 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Craft, Mary Kathryn       12 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 
Event 112  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Preston            11 Friendly                         38.91  
  2 Starnes, Bo               11 Hamilton                         43.41  
  3 Lancaster, Leland         12 Hamilton                         44.49  
  4 Jessup, Hiatt             11 Ridgewood                        44.87  
  5 Neese, Rice               11 Starmount                        45.60  
  6 Bauserman, Charlie        11 Friendly                         45.74  
  7 Bates, Austin             12 Oak Ridge                        46.24  
  8 Peet, Colin               11 Friendly                         47.22  
  9 Rahn, Eric                11 Hamilton                         47.54  
 10 Cozart, James             12 Ridgewood                        47.64  
 11 Wierner, Zack             12 Oak Ridge                        47.72  
 12 Farley, Joseph            11 Friendly                         48.03  
 13 Burns, Wesley             11 Hamilton                         48.26  
 14 Carden, Jack              12 Oak Ridge                        48.85  
 15 Hrdlicka, Ian             11 Hamilton                         49.09  
 16 Wilson, Banks             11 Starmount                        49.97  
 17 Slate, John               11 Pinetop                          50.19  
 17 Smith, Cole               12 Starmount                        50.19  
 19 Sheffey, Eric             12 Grandover                        51.54  
 20 Diakite, Assane           11 YMCA                             51.67  
 21 Sears, Will               12 Starmount                        53.26  
 22 Tierney, Patrick          11 Friendly                         53.85  
 23 Vaughan, Zack             11 Hamilton                         54.07  
 24 Caviness, Justin          11 Elks                             54.39  
 25 Martin, Oliver            11 Battle Forest                    55.19  
 26 Jones, Johnathan          11 YMCA                             55.42  
 27 Spain, Joshua             11 Elks                             55.83  
 28 Overbey, Tucker           12 Grandover                        56.78  
 29 Anderson, Ethan           11 Henson Forest                    58.42  
 30 Davis, Connor             12 Oak Ridge                        59.00  
 31 Grunewald, Mitchel        11 Oak Ridge                        59.43  
 32 Edwards, Robert           11 Elks                           1:01.40  
 33 Kellyman, RaShawn         11 YMCA                           1:01.89  
 34 Altholaya, Omar           11 Battle Forest                  1:02.67  
 35 Jeffers, William          12 Hamilton                       1:02.81  
 36 Slack, Ryan               11 Cardinal                       1:02.92  
 37 Perry, Jonathan           11 Sedgefield                     1:04.67  
 38 Valent, Alex              12 Bur-Mil                        1:04.92  
 39 Hwang, Robby              11 YMCA                           1:06.46  
 40 Delahanty, Jake           11 Cardinal                       1:07.68  
 41 Bredon, James             11 Elks                           1:09.85  
 42 Mullins, Creed            12 Starmount                      1:12.60  
 
Event 113  Women 13-19 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Shira            18 Friendly                         31.43  
  2 Merlini, Sandra           16 Friendly                         31.54  
  3 Garvey, Charlotte         17 Friendly                         34.82  
  4 Creamer, Amy              18 Green Valley                     34.91  
  5 Chasse, Isabel            15 Friendly                         35.07  
  6 McIver, Laird             15 Greensboro CC                    35.15  
  7 Riley, Sophia             18 Friendly                         35.51  
  8 Peterson, Sarah           17 Green Valley                     35.56  
  9 Townsend, Sarah           17 Friendly                         35.68  
 10 Murray, Colleen           17 Green Valley                     36.07  
 11 Wise, Lauren              15 Green Valley                     36.56  
 12 Leonard, Alle             17 Green Valley                     36.96  
 13 Stenson, Jessica          18 Adams Farm                       37.22  
 14 Mooney, Mary Margaret     17 Green Valley                     37.47  
 15 Van Ryen, Danielle        14 Adams Farm                       37.63  
 16 Hess, Katie               14 Hamilton                         38.33  
 17 Hens, Elizabeth           13 Friendly                         38.45  
 18 Wilder, Rachel            16 Green Valley                     39.24  
 19 Bowers, Alisha            16 Green Valley                     39.30  
 20 Thomas, Katherine         15 Green Valley                     39.33  
 21 Mueller, Clare            14 Hamilton                         39.70  
 22 Creamer, Diane            15 Green Valley                     39.94  
 23 Quillian, Cary            17 Adams Farm                       39.96  
 24 Scheffer, Allie           14 Sedgefield                       40.05  
 25 Dimoff, Michaela          13 Elks                             40.16  
 26 Thomas, Eizabeth          13 Green Valley                     40.25  
 27 Trull, Lucy               13 Green Valley                     40.29  
 28 Sullivan, Alexis          13 Southeast                        40.39  
 29 McGee, Victoria           13 Oak Ridge                        40.42  
 30 Saunders, Julie           17 Friendly                         40.47  
 31 Komsa, Anna               13 Friendly                         40.50  
 32 Klein, Ruth               15 Green Valley                     40.52  
 33 Brereton, Katey           14 Adams Farm                       41.10  
 33 Spain, Kelsey             14 Elks                             41.10  
 35 Lambrecht, Gena           13 Oak Ridge                        41.18  
 36 Prendergast, Caila        13 Green Valley                     41.67  
 37 Royal, Lainey             13 Adams Farm                       41.80  
 38 Moorefield, Lizzie        14 Hamilton                         41.96  
 39 Shaw, Heather             18 Adams Farm                       42.50  
 40 Ball, Molly               15 Greensboro CC                    43.17  
 41 Cummings, Carter          15 Friendly                         43.33  
 42 Tilley, Elizabeth         13 Green Valley                     44.21  
 43 Elliott, Monica           14 Oak Ridge                        44.72  
 44 Wiedbusch, Megan          13 Lake Jeanette                    44.89  
 45 Shaw, Amber               15 Adams Farm                       45.10  
 46 Fritz, Maddie             13 Friendly                         45.39  
 47 Ball, Christina           15 Lawndale                         45.89  
 48 Forman, Sarah             18 Lawndale                         46.02  
 49 Hylton, Natalie           14 Elks                             46.44  
 50 Palat, Nicole             13 Green Valley                     46.77  
 51 Dascoli, Alex             13 Sedgefield                       47.66  
 52 Lucas, Sarah              13 Green Valley                     47.79  
 53 Creech, Caroline          14 Elks                             48.03  
 54 Walthall, Emily           13 Ridgewood                        48.26  
 55 Kivett, Lindsay           13 Green Valley                     48.70  
 56 Bolton, Laura             14 Green Valley                     48.96  
 57 Benoit, Stephanie         13 Grandover                        49.64  
 58 Butterfield, Linden       15 Battle Forest                    50.17  
 59 Ebright, Ashley           15 Adams Farm                       50.64  
 60 Pike, Morgan              14 Elks                             51.90  
 61 Short, Maddie             14 Bur-Mil                          52.81  
 62 Leasure, Samantha         14 Henson Forest                    52.88  
 63 Mize, Caroline            13 Hamilton                         55.41  
 -- Hellen, Deborah           13 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Irvin, Haley              15 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 -- Frith, Josephine          13 Hamilton                            DQ  
 
Event 114  Men 13-19 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Cole              13 Cardinal                         29.39  
  2 Williams, Jake            15 Green Valley                     30.30  
  3 Allen, Tommy              15 Greensboro CC                    30.53  
  4 Henley, Weston            16 Friendly                         32.63  
  5 Mata, Joshua              18 Battle Forest                    32.75  
  6 Alvarez, Nicolas          15 Friendly                         33.47  
  7 Prewett, Roy              18 Battle Forest                    33.58  
  8 O'Shea, Patrick           13 Friendly                         35.21  
  9 Peterson, Christian       14 Green Valley                     36.76  
 10 Harris, Andre             13 YMCA                             37.95  
 10 Martini, Austin           13 Hamilton                         37.95  
 12 Spiewak, Max              14 Friendly                         38.18  
 13 Brame, Hunter             15 Southeast                        38.28  
 14 Harrill, Harrison         15 Friendly                         38.61  
 15 Gehling, Connor           16 Grandover                        39.16  
 16 Gehsmann, Greg            13 Green Valley                     39.95  
 17 George, Will              15 Lake Jeanette                    39.99  
 18 Manning, Edward           17 Battle Forest                    40.23  
 19 Parrish, Noah             13 Friendly                         40.56  
 20 Overbey, Gray             14 Friendly                         40.99  
 21 Needham, Geoff            13 Cardinal                         41.17  
 22 Buffington, Jacob         15 Lake Jeanette                    41.25  
 23 May, Seth                 13 Green Valley                     41.31  
 24 Reeve, Jonathon           14 Hamilton                         42.23  
 25 Welker, Marcus            14 Southeast                        42.27  
 26 Feldman, Ilya             16 Hamilton                         42.96  
 27 Kilmartin, Patrick        13 Hamilton                         43.59  
 28 Omisore, Anthony          13 Friendly                         43.87  
 29 Stepnowski, Mark          13 Friendly                         44.50  
 30 Mayer, Billy              15 Southeast                        45.07  
 31 Chappell, Seth            14 Southeast                        45.25  
 32 Hamrick, Jackson          13 Green Valley                     45.50  
 33 Mitchell, Drake           14 Grandover                        45.97  
 34 Morgan, Storm             13 Elks                             46.53  
 35 Lemley, Cameron           13 Friendly                         47.28  
 36 Duhan, Trent              14 Elks                             47.35  
 37 Smith, Jacob              13 Friendly                         47.70  
 38 Vass, Bennett             14 Friendly                         53.26  
 39 Hippert, Taylor           13 Battle Forest                    53.45  
 40 Martin, Allen             13 Battle Forest                    55.04  
 41 Hughes, Bob               16 Bur-Mil                          56.28  
 42 Dillon, William           14 Grandover                      1:00.99  
 43 Benz, Jonathan            13 Adams Farm                     1:11.93  
 -- Robinson, Wood            16 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 
Event 115  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knox, Reid                10 Greensboro CC                    34.71  
  2 Carlock, Kevin            10 Greensboro CC                    34.76  
  3 Conlon, Seth               9 Lake Jeanette                    38.60  
  4 Carruthers, Sutton         9 Friendly                         40.72  
  5 Perry, Tom                10 Greensboro CC                    41.04  
  6 Johnson, Connor            9 Starmount                        41.18  
  7 Jones, Duncan              9 Greensboro CC                    41.26  
  7 Carpenter, Smith           9 Starmount                        41.26  
  9 Chmil, Nicholas           10 Lake Jeanette                    41.50  
 10 Chamberlain, Rio           9 Grandover                        41.74  
 11 Fussel, Kevin             10 Lake Jeanette                    41.80  
 12 Sullivan, Patrick          9 Greensboro CC                    41.82  
 13 Byrd, Kellen              10 Elks                             42.08  
 14 Deuterman, Jake           10 Hamilton                         42.67  
 15 Dean, Connor              10 Lake Jeanette                    42.73  
 16 Boone, Sam                 9 Hamilton                         42.97  
 17 Miller, Cary              10 Cardinal                         43.15  
 18 Farley, Sean               9 Friendly                         43.35  
 19 Scott, Alex                9 Lake Jeanette                    43.40  
 20 Groves, Harper             9 Ridgewood                        43.43  
 21 Worsley, Austin           10 Hamilton                         43.69  
 22 Harris, Mitchell          10 Lake Jeanette                    45.12  
 23 Webb, Dakota               9 Southeast                        45.14  
 24 Tierney, Aiden             9 Friendly                         45.22  
 25 Brewington, Brad           9 Sherwood                         45.54  
 26 Davis, Adam               10 Grandover                        45.93  
 27 Diakite, Kassoum          10 YMCA                             46.26  
 28 Peaslee, Nicholas          9 Elks                             46.49  
 29 Calhoun, Adam             10 Friendly                         46.71  
 30 Mulherin, Sean             9 Lake Jeanette                    46.81  
 31 Priddy, Ryan               9 Starmount                        46.93  
 32 Clark, Will                9 Battle Forest                    47.11  
 33 Burton, Andrew             9 Starmount                        47.18  
 34 Allen, Matthew             9 Elks                             47.84  
 35 Jacob, Grant               9 Lake Jeanette                    47.86  
 36 Braud, Aaron               9 Henson Forest                    48.12  
 37 Cooke, Bailey              9 Henson Forest                    48.35  
 38 Johnson, Noah              9 Battle Forest                    48.84  
 39 Priddy, Brad               9 Starmount                        49.02  
 40 Jones, Ian                 9 Friendly                         49.03  
 41 Abbott, James              9 Lake Jeanette                    49.59  
 42 Dunham, Addison            9 Elks                             49.89  
 43 Frungillo, Tommy          10 Sedgefield                       49.92  
 44 Barefoot, Miles            9 Southeast                        50.57  
 45 Varker, Logan              9 Southeast                        50.72  
 46 Christy, Matthew           9 Grandover                        50.99  
 47 Johnson, Mark              9 Friendly                         51.25  
 48 Echols, Collier            9 Greensboro CC                    52.60  
 49 Gorham, Coleman           10 Ridgewood                        53.23  
 50 Kostelnik, Eddie          10 Elks                             53.26  
 51 Kenion, Alex               9 Friendly                         53.28  
 52 Miller, Zander             9 Sedgefield                       53.70  
 53 Toth, Colton              10 Southeast                        53.85  
 54 Helfrick, Graham           9 Green Valley                     54.10  
 55 Sharpe, Cameron           10 Oak Ridge                        54.35  
 56 Chappell, Grant           10 Sedgefield                       56.73  
 57 Antin, Cory               10 Elks                             57.16  
 58 Luckhaus, John Peter       9 Pinetop                          57.37  
 59 Perrotti, Alex            10 Elks                             58.22  
 60 Stepnowski, John Paul      9 Friendly                         58.99  
 61 Edwards, Michael           9 Elks                           1:00.00  
 62 Hill, Patrick              9 Elks                           1:01.10  
 63 Crissman, Jeb              9 YMCA                           1:01.16  
 64 Jones, Porter              9 Lawndale                       1:02.26  
 65 Westenburg, Bret           9 Bur-Mil                        1:02.61  
 66 Overbey, Carter            9 Starmount                      1:02.95  
 67 Colamarino, A.J.          10 Starmount                      1:04.28  
 68 Bentsen, Blaine            9 Greensboro CC                  1:04.74  
 69 Tanahey, Michael          10 Elks                           1:05.68  
 70 Shelton, Collin            9 Oak Ridge                      1:07.09  
 71 Allen, Michael             9 Battle Forest                  1:12.90  
 72 Hinshaw, Caleb             9 YMCA                           1:13.01  
 73 Lewis, Ethan               9 Starmount                      1:13.45  
 74 Woody, Jonathan            9 Grandover                      1:21.31  
 
Event 116  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prendergast, Anne         11 Green Valley                     31.59  
  2 Merlini, Lauren           12 Friendly                         32.98  
  3 Barringer, Elizabeth      12 Green Valley                     33.81  
  4 Goebel, Elisa Kay         12 Green Valley                     34.19  
  5 Thompson, Catherine       11 Friendly                         34.23  
  6 Pustay, Molly             11 Elks                             34.27  
  7 Osteen, Anne Bennett      12 Greensboro CC                    34.32  
  7 Craft, Mary Kathryn       12 Greensboro CC                    34.32  
  9 Richardson, Sarah         12 Henson Forest                    34.92  
 10 Miller, Sophie            12 Friendly                         35.01  
 11 Kreber, Carly             11 Greensboro CC                    35.13  
 12 Turner, Sydney            12 Adams Farm                       35.34  
 13 Edwards, Bailey           12 Green Valley                     35.36  
 14 Conlon, Anastacia         12 Lake Jeanette                    35.52  
 15 Churchill, Tori           11 Elks                             35.56  
 16 Ellis, Cassie             12 Grandover                        35.60  
 17 Drewry, Maura             12 Grandover                        35.63  
 18 Schneiderman, Rebecca     11 Elks                             35.74  
 19 Wiedbusch, Kirsten        12 Lake Jeanette                    35.79  
 20 Young, Mary Catherine     11 Greensboro CC                    35.88  
 21 Bailey, Samantha          11 Friendly                         35.91  
 22 Volpert, Hayley           12 Henson Forest                    35.94  
 23 Lucius, McBee             11 Greensboro CC                    35.96  
 24 Sherwood, Caroline        12 Greensboro CC                    36.07  
 25 Carter, Hallie            12 Adams Farm                       36.08  
 26 Beshears, Alexis          12 Oak Ridge                        36.36  
 27 Haley, Mary               11 Greensboro CC                    36.41  
 28 James, Christine          12 Adams Farm                       36.54  
 29 Battles, Sarah Grace      12 Battle Forest                    36.62  
 30 Allen, Jenny              12 Greensboro CC                    36.64  
 31 Schultz, Emma             12 Green Valley                     36.71  
 32 Boggs, Anna               11 Oak Ridge                        36.79  
 33 Schnitzler, Carly         12 Lake Jeanette                    36.91  
 33 Yates, Allison            11 Greensboro CC                    36.91  
 35 Apple, Courtney           11 Oak Ridge                        37.04  
 36 Duke, Savannah            11 Henson Forest                    37.16  
 37 Peterson, Emma            12 Green Valley                     37.17  
 38 Daniel, Mia               11 Adams Farm                       37.23  
 39 Walker, Laken             11 Oak Ridge                        37.24  
 40 Rotunda, Maggie           11 Green Valley                     37.38  
 41 Neal, Hannah              11 Friendly                         37.47  
 42 Donnell, Shiloh           12 Henson Forest                    37.54  
 43 Bursche, Nichole          12 Lake Jeanette                    37.59  
 44 Lempp, Rachel             11 Grandover                        37.77  
 45 Ringer, Cassidy           11 Greensboro CC                    37.94  
 46 Scheffer, Annie           12 Sedgefield                       38.14  
 47 Garvey, Sarah             11 Greensboro CC                    38.20  
 48 Craft, Rebecca            11 Greensboro CC                    38.36  
 49 Perkins, Christine        12 Ridgewood                        38.70  
 50 Berger, Maggie            12 Oak Ridge                        38.72  
 51 McClendon, Mary           11 Oak Ridge                        38.81  
 52 Prewett, Maggie           11 Battle Forest                    38.83  
 53 Burke, Kristen            11 Lake Jeanette                    38.94  
 54 Jones, Haley              11 Greensboro CC                    39.00  
 55 Tomlin, Sarah             11 Adams Farm                       39.42  
 56 Braud, Sydney             12 Henson Forest                    39.53  
 57 Schaefer, Lindsey         12 Sedgefield                       39.56  
 58 Clarke, Macy              12 Henson Forest                    39.58  
 59 Nottage, Alexis           11 Cardinal                         39.63  
 60 Schroeder, Tori           11 Henson Forest                    39.65  
 61 Gilliam, Bailey           12 Sedgefield                       39.71  
 62 Tucker, Carly             11 Grandover                        40.02  
 63 Carr, Shannon             12 Bur-Mil                          40.11  
 64 Buffington, Olivia        11 Lake Jeanette                    40.14  
 65 Brown, Lindsay            12 Adams Farm                       40.16  
 66 Hamrick, Julia            11 Green Valley                     40.23  
 67 Buchanan, Brittany        12 Sedgefield                       40.61  
 68 Abu Hashem, Dina          12 YMCA                             40.72  
 69 Fussel, Kate              12 Lake Jeanette                    40.77  
 69 Paylor, Shannon           12 Green Valley                     40.77  
 71 Kiser, Liz                11 Sedgefield                       40.94  
 72 Edwards, Kirsten          11 Lawndale                         41.00  
 73 Taylor, Aaliyah           11 YMCA                             41.12  
 74 Kantoris, Chloe           11 Ridgewood                        41.28  
 75 Anderson, Olivia          11 Henson Forest                    41.31  
 76 Atwater, Carmen           12 Grandover                        41.36  
 77 Covington, Sarah          11 Elks                             41.61  
 78 McElvey, Chase            11 Southeast                        41.68  
 79 Wang, may                 11 Bur-Mil                          41.83  
 80 Greene, Katie             11 Battle Forest                    42.02  
 80 Kesselring, Ashley        11 Oak Ridge                        42.02  
 82 Anderson, Rachael         11 Elks                             42.27  
 83 Dimoff, Gabrielle         12 Elks                             42.30  
 84 Colby, Caroline           11 Oak Ridge                        42.86  
 85 Lang, Gabrielle           11 Lake Jeanette                    42.91  
 86 Ramey, Tehya              12 Bur-Mil                          43.05  
 87 Stepnowski, Mary Rose     11 Friendly                         43.28  
 88 Wilson, Sarah Grace       11 Cardinal                         43.32  
 89 Duhan, Stephanie          12 Elks                             43.51  
 89 Phillips, Kaitlin         11 Henson Forest                    43.51  
 91 Wagner, Megan             11 Grandover                        43.82  
 92 Adams, Maria              12 Lawndale                         43.92  
 93 Cousins, Sarah            12 Friendly                         44.12  
 94 Marsh, Avery              11 Bur-Mil                          44.19  
 95 Redd, Kelly               11 Lawndale                         44.34  
 96 Pippen, Destini           11 YMCA                             44.69  
 97 Holt, Kasey               11 Bur-Mil                          44.81  
 98 Groves, Emma Kathryn      11 Ridgewood                        44.94  
 99 Wyrick, Amanda            12 Henson Forest                    44.98  
100 Murphy, Dana              11 Ridgewood                        45.16  
101 Wilson, Laurel            11 Starmount                        45.28  
102 Fourqurean, Ali           11 Henson Forest                    45.63  
103 Bredon, Morgan            12 Elks                             45.90  
104 Wagner, Sydney            11 Lawndale                         46.01  
105 Scott, Samantha           11 Lake Jeanette                    46.19  
106 Meissner, Mallory         11 Pinetop                          46.20  
107 Plott, Kenley             11 Henson Forest                    47.85  
108 Short, Erin               11 Bur-Mil                          48.38  
109 Cooper, Michelle          11 Southeast                        48.64  
110 Tomerlin, Leslie          12 Ridgewood                        49.70  
111 Compton, Michaela         11 Adams Farm                       50.16  
112 Johnson, Claire           11 Starmount                        51.03  
113 Luckhaus, Jamie           12 Pinetop                          52.76  
114 Bradley, Krista           11 Pinetop                          52.86  
115 Corso, Alexis             11 Sedgefield                     1:01.38  
116 Brereton, Ashley          12 Adams Farm                     1:08.37  
 -- Boyd, Kierra              11 YMCA                                DQ  
 
Event 117  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson, Grant           11 Elks                             33.38  
  2 Bauserman, Charlie        11 Friendly                         33.67  
  3 Bibler, Loren             12 Hamilton                         34.05  
  4 Starnes, Bo               11 Hamilton                         34.28  
  5 Arrington, Turner         12 Grandover                        35.03  
  6 Dobbs, Austin             12 Starmount                        35.08  
  7 Lancaster, Leland         12 Hamilton                         35.16  
  8 Farley, Joseph            11 Friendly                         35.43  
  9 Neese, Rice               11 Starmount                        36.05  
 10 Bates, Austin             12 Oak Ridge                        36.36  
 11 Peet, Colin               11 Friendly                         36.42  
 12 Rahn, Eric                11 Hamilton                         36.69  
 13 Hrdlicka, Ian             11 Hamilton                         36.93  
 13 Allen, Stephan            11 Elks                             36.93  
 15 Carpenter, Clay           11 Starmount                        37.27  
 16 Tanahey, Stephen          12 Elks                             37.72  
 17 Jones, Johnathan          11 YMCA                             37.87  
 18 Overbey, Tucker           12 Grandover                        38.04  
 19 Kenion, Walker            12 Oak Ridge                        38.53  
 20 Reppert, Kelsey           11 Elks                             38.75  
 21 Burns, Wesley             11 Hamilton                         38.91  
 22 Robert, Fango             12 Bur-Mil                          39.11  
 23 Davis, Justin             12 Grandover                        39.54  
 24 Davis, Connor             12 Oak Ridge                        40.23  
 25 Carden, Jack              12 Oak Ridge                        40.82  
 26 Smith, Cole               12 Starmount                        40.97  
 27 Vaughan, Zack             11 Hamilton                         41.25  
 28 Altholaya, Omar           11 Battle Forest                    41.75  
 29 Grunewald, Mitchel        11 Oak Ridge                        42.06  
 30 Wierner, Zack             12 Oak Ridge                        42.15  
 31 Nolan, Paul               11 Henson Forest                    42.25  
 32 Wilson, Banks             11 Starmount                        42.54  
 33 Spain, Joshua             11 Elks                             42.60  
 34 Edwards, Robert           11 Elks                             42.95  
 35 Allen, Zach               12 Battle Forest                    43.39  
 36 Tierney, Patrick          11 Friendly                         43.74  
 37 Diakite, Assane           11 YMCA                             44.02  
 38 Martin, Oliver            11 Battle Forest                    44.15  
 39 Stuart, Nicholas          12 Southeast                        45.18  
 40 Anderson, Ethan           11 Henson Forest                    47.25  
 41 Perry, Jonathan           11 Sedgefield                       48.49  
 42 Sears, Will               12 Starmount                        48.56  
 43 Mullins, Creed            12 Starmount                        48.72  
 44 Caviness, Justin          11 Elks                             49.22  
 45 Valent, Alex              12 Bur-Mil                          49.40  
 46 Slack, Ryan               11 Cardinal                         49.58  
 47 Overbey, Tate             11 Starmount                        49.93  
 48 Jeffers, William          12 Hamilton                         50.27  
 49 Johnson, Colby            11 Battle Forest                    50.33  
 50 Hwang, Robby              11 YMCA                             51.72  
 51 Kellyman, RaShawn         11 YMCA                             54.22  
 52 Delahanty, Jake           11 Cardinal                         56.98  
 53 Bredon, James             11 Elks                           1:11.33  
 54 Lewis, Jake               11 Starmount                      1:19.12  
 
Event 118  Women 13-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Solomon, Shira            18 Friendly                         27.96  
  2 Barringer, Hailey         15 Green Valley                     28.08  
  3 Leonard, Alle             17 Green Valley                     28.26  
  4 Creamer, Amy              18 Green Valley                     28.85  
  5 Merlini, Sandra           16 Friendly                         28.95  
  6 Brereton, Becky           17 Adams Farm                       29.00  
  7 Newell, Hannah            14 Green Valley                     29.66  
  8 Murray, Colleen           17 Green Valley                     29.70  
  9 Klein, Ruth               15 Green Valley                     29.77  
 10 Chasse, Isabel            15 Friendly                         29.81  
 11 Mooney, Mary Margaret     17 Green Valley                     29.87  
 12 Garvey, Charlotte         17 Friendly                         29.90  
 13 Trull, Julia              17 Green Valley                     30.01  
 14 Townsend, Sarah           17 Friendly                         30.09  
 15 Bowers, Alisha            16 Green Valley                     30.17  
 16 Scheffer, Allie           14 Sedgefield                       30.19  
 17 Johnson, Jennifer         17 Battle Forest                    30.32  
 18 Perkins, Katherine        16 Ridgewood                        30.34  
 19 Westfall, Mandi           17 Adams Farm                       30.53  
 20 Patton, Rachel            14 Green Valley                     30.58  
 21 Peterson, Sarah           17 Green Valley                     30.87  
 22 McIver, Laird             15 Greensboro CC                    31.00  
 23 Wise, Lauren              15 Green Valley                     31.01  
 24 Thomas, Eizabeth          13 Green Valley                     31.04  
 25 Johnson, Sarah            14 Green Valley                     31.21  
 26 Creamer, Diane            15 Green Valley                     31.46  
 27 McGee, Victoria           13 Oak Ridge                        31.55  
 28 Riley, Sophia             18 Friendly                         31.80  
 29 Rowlett, Katie            13 Friendly                         31.92  
 30 Cummings, Carter          15 Friendly                         32.17  
 31 Van Ryen, Danielle        14 Adams Farm                       32.33  
 31 Thomas, Katherine         15 Green Valley                     32.33  
 33 Holland, Sarah            14 Lake Jeanette                    32.38  
 34 Dimoff, Michaela          13 Elks                             32.89  
 35 Saunders, Julie           17 Friendly                         32.99  
 36 Walker, Amia              13 Adams Farm                       33.01  
 37 Forman, Sarah             18 Lawndale                         33.03  
 38 Stenson, Jessica          18 Adams Farm                       33.19  
 39 Wilder, Rachel            16 Green Valley                     33.20  
 40 Oaster, Tia               13 Elks                             33.22  
 41 Elliott, Monica           14 Oak Ridge                        33.23  
 42 Komsa, Anna               13 Friendly                         33.27  
 43 Shaw, Heather             18 Adams Farm                       33.39  
 44 Quillian, Cary            17 Adams Farm                       33.40  
 45 Spain, Kelsey             14 Elks                             33.43  
 46 Hens, Elizabeth           13 Friendly                         33.47  
 47 Tilley, Elizabeth         13 Green Valley                     33.79  
 48 Howland, Lauren           13 Hamilton                         33.82  
 48 Barnes, Allison           13 Battle Forest                    33.82  
 50 Daniel, Stella            14 Adams Farm                       33.85  
 51 Young, Mary Kate          14 Elks                             34.10  
 52 Trull, Lucy               13 Green Valley                     34.15  
 53 Ball, Molly               15 Greensboro CC                    34.38  
 54 Royal, Lainey             13 Adams Farm                       34.55  
 55 Krantz, Stephanie         14 Hamilton                         34.66  
 56 Moorefield, Lizzie        14 Hamilton                         34.81  
 57 Vanhoy, Haileigh          14 Southeast                        35.16  
 57 Morton, Lauren            13 Cardinal                         35.16  
 59 Walter, Sybrina           13 Adams Farm                       35.45  
 60 Blevins, Britney          13 Battle Forest                    35.57  
 61 Palat, Nicole             13 Green Valley                     35.60  
 62 Fritz, Maddie             13 Friendly                         35.69  
 63 Walthall, Emily           13 Ridgewood                        35.71  
 64 Shaw, Amber               15 Adams Farm                       35.81  
 65 Ball, Christina           15 Lawndale                         35.87  
 66 Irvin, Haley              15 Greensboro CC                    35.93  
 67 Dascoli, Alex             13 Sedgefield                       36.12  
 68 Brereton, Katey           14 Adams Farm                       36.20  
 69 Van der Linden, Claire    13 Starmount                        36.43  
 70 Hylton, Natalie           14 Elks                             36.65  
 71 Lucas, Sarah              13 Green Valley                     36.66  
 72 Reise, Alyssa             13 Henson Forest                    37.15  
 73 Frith, Josephine          13 Hamilton                         37.38  
 74 Bolton, Laura             14 Green Valley                     37.67  
 75 Benoit, Stephanie         13 Grandover                        37.92  
 76 Prendergast, Caila        13 Green Valley                     38.19  
 76 Creech, Caroline          14 Elks                             38.19  
 78 Kivett, Lindsay           13 Green Valley                     38.44  
 79 Wiedbusch, Megan          13 Lake Jeanette                    38.46  
 80 Hellen, Deborah           13 Friendly                         38.57  
 81 Pike, Morgan              14 Elks                             39.55  
 82 Mize, Caroline            13 Hamilton                         39.89  
 83 Butterfield, Linden       15 Battle Forest                    41.12  
 84 Short, Maddie             14 Bur-Mil                          42.52  
 85 Ebright, Ashley           15 Adams Farm                       42.79  
 86 Seaver, Kaitlyn           13 Bur-Mil                          48.62  
 -- Muir, Julia               13 Sedgefield                          DQ  
 
Event 119  Men 13-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jon              17 Green Valley                     24.68  
  2 Patton, Luke              15 Green Valley                     25.48  
  3 Jenkins, James            15 Battle Forest                    25.94  
  4 Williams, Jake            15 Green Valley                     26.07  
  5 Leonard, Travis           19 Green Valley                     26.09  
  6 Prewett, Roy              18 Battle Forest                    26.17  
  7 Harrill, Harrison         15 Friendly                         26.22  
  8 Brooks, Cole              13 Cardinal                         26.29  
  9 Krasicky, Kyle            17 Green Valley                     26.32  
 10 Mata, Joshua              18 Battle Forest                    26.71  
 10 Hyde, Greg                16 Battle Forest                    26.71  
 12 Nussbaum, Jimmy           15 Greensboro CC                    26.93  
 13 Henley, Weston            16 Friendly                         27.24  
 14 Alvarez, Nicolas          15 Friendly                         27.45  
 15 Manning, Edward           17 Battle Forest                    27.77  
 16 Robinson, Wood            16 Greensboro CC                    27.78  
 17 Mallard, Daniel           13 Green Valley                     28.11  
 17 Hales, Aaron              13 Green Valley                     28.11  
 19 Kirkman, Garrett          14 Hamilton                         28.15  
 20 Guernier, Clay            14 Sedgefield                       28.65  
 21 Chauvigné, Gabriel        13 Friendly                         28.94  
 22 Copeland, Will            15 Greensboro CC                    28.96  
 23 George, Will              15 Lake Jeanette                    29.42  
 24 Peterson, Christian       14 Green Valley                     29.54  
 25 Gehling, Connor           16 Grandover                        29.78  
 26 Parrish, Gabriel          17 Friendly                         30.04  
 27 Wysosky, Jeffrey          15 Southeast                        30.16  
 28 Parrish, Noah             13 Friendly                         30.27  
 29 Overbey, Gray             14 Friendly                         30.42  
 30 O'Shea, Patrick           13 Friendly                         30.55  
 31 Harris, Andre             13 YMCA                             30.59  
 32 Sheffey, Mike             15 Grandover                        30.65  
 33 Brame, Hunter             15 Southeast                        31.40  
 34 Gehsmann, Greg            13 Green Valley                     31.46  
 35 Jones, Sam                14 Friendly                         31.60  
 36 Buffington, Jacob         15 Lake Jeanette                    32.50  
 37 Martini, Austin           13 Hamilton                         32.70  
 38 Mulherin, Steve           13 Lake Jeanette                    33.00  
 39 Herbolich, Aidan          13 Friendly                         33.49  
 40 May, Seth                 13 Green Valley                     33.55  
 41 French, Patrick           13 Elks                             34.26  
 42 Omisore, Anthony          13 Friendly                         34.86  
 43 Mayer, Billy              15 Southeast                        34.89  
 43 Stepnowski, Mark          13 Friendly                         34.89  
 45 Martin, Allen             13 Battle Forest                    35.21  
 46 Smith, Jacob              13 Friendly                         35.98  
 47 Hamrick, Jackson          13 Green Valley                     36.15  
 48 Hippert, Taylor           13 Battle Forest                    36.73  
 49 Mitchell, Drake           14 Grandover                        36.75  
 50 Morgan, Storm             13 Elks                             36.85  
 51 Duhan, Trent              14 Elks                             37.56  
 52 Vass, Bennett             14 Friendly                         37.67  
 53 Lemley, Cameron           13 Friendly                         38.93  
 54 Woody, David              15 Grandover                        39.08  
 55 Purcell, Carter           13 Grandover                        39.85  
 56 Chappell, Seth            14 Southeast                        40.77  
 57 Hughes, Bob               16 Bur-Mil                          41.24  
 58 Dillon, William           14 Grandover                        44.27  
 59 Benz, Jonathan            13 Adams Farm                       57.78  
 -- Krietemeyer, Ericksen     13 Battle Forest                       DQ  
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Ross             9 Greensboro CC                    36.45  
  2 Carlock, Kevin            10 Greensboro CC                    40.39  
  3 Whitt, Adam               10 Lake Jeanette                    47.81  
  4 Braud, Aaron               9 Henson Forest                    59.77  
  5 Burton, Andrew             9 Starmount                      1:08.07  
  6 Priddy, Ryan               9 Starmount                      1:10.38  
  7 Johnson, Noah              9 Battle Forest                  1:17.15  
 -- Johnson, Connor            9 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Carruthers, Sutton         9 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Peaslee, Nicholas          9 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Perrotti, Alex            10 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Webb, Dakota               9 Southeast                           DQ  
 -- Colamarino, A.J.          10 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Priddy, Brad               9 Starmount                           DQ  
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kontoulas, Hannah         12 Elks                             37.23  
  2 Prendergast, Anne         11 Green Valley                     38.03  
  3 Osteen, Anne Bennett      12 Greensboro CC                    38.39  
  4 Thompson, Catherine       11 Friendly                         39.02  
  5 Pustay, Molly             11 Elks                             40.09  
  6 Walker, Laken             11 Oak Ridge                        41.77  
  7 Miller, Sophie            12 Friendly                         42.00  
  8 Lucius, McBee             11 Greensboro CC                    42.60  
  9 Schnitzler, Carly         12 Lake Jeanette                    42.78  
 10 Beshears, Alexis          12 Oak Ridge                        42.89  
 11 Churchill, Tori           11 Elks                             42.99  
 12 Turner, Sydney            12 Adams Farm                       43.50  
 13 Brown, Lindsay            12 Adams Farm                       43.71  
 14 Bursche, Nichole          12 Lake Jeanette                    44.64  
 15 Wiedbusch, Kirsten        12 Lake Jeanette                    44.82  
 16 Scheffer, Annie           12 Sedgefield                       45.09  
 17 Perkins, Christine        12 Ridgewood                        45.21  
 18 Drewry, Maura             12 Grandover                        45.41  
 19 Bailey, Samantha          11 Friendly                         45.53  
 20 Clarke, Macy              12 Henson Forest                    46.37  
 21 Kantoris, Chloe           11 Ridgewood                        46.86  
 22 Braud, Sydney             12 Henson Forest                    47.94  
 23 Garvey, Sarah             11 Greensboro CC                    48.03  
 24 Taylor, Aaliyah           11 YMCA                             48.05  
 25 Greene, Katie             11 Battle Forest                    49.78  
 26 Snider, Roxanne           11 Friendly                         50.09  
 27 Redd, Kelly               11 Lawndale                         50.50  
 28 Neeble, Madison           11 Cardinal                         50.55  
 29 McClendon, Mary           11 Oak Ridge                        50.72  
 30 Prewett, Maggie           11 Battle Forest                    52.48  
 31 Colby, Caroline           11 Oak Ridge                        53.10  
 32 Meissner, Mallory         11 Pinetop                          55.01  
 33 Tucker, Carly             11 Grandover                        55.06  
 34 Reece, Anna               11 Cardinal                         58.05  
 35 Pippen, Destini           11 YMCA                             59.76  
 36 Wilson, Laurel            11 Starmount                      1:06.31  
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starnes, Bo               11 Hamilton                         40.92  
  2 Sheffey, Eric             12 Grandover                        45.33  
  3 Shaver, Robby             12 Elks                             46.42  
  4 Dobbs, Austin             12 Starmount                        46.49  
  5 Wilson, Banks             11 Starmount                        50.99  
  6 Altholaya, Omar           11 Battle Forest                    54.41  
  7 Johnson, Colby            11 Battle Forest                  1:15.36  
 -- Allen, Zach               12 Battle Forest                       DQ  
 -- Lewis, Jake               11 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Bauserman, Charlie        11 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Farley, Joseph            11 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Arrington, Turner         12 Grandover                           DQ  
 -- Neese, Rice               11 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Carpenter, Clay           11 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Hwang, Robby              11 YMCA                                DQ  
 
Event 123  Women 13-19 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merlini, Sandra           16 Friendly                         30.59  
  2 Garvey, Charlotte         17 Friendly                         31.06  
  3 Hill, Alex                13 Green Valley                     32.51  
  4 Solomon, Shira            18 Friendly                         32.74  
  5 Peterson, Sarah           17 Green Valley                     32.86  
  6 Wise, Lauren              15 Green Valley                     33.22  
  7 Perkins, Katherine        16 Ridgewood                        33.95  
  8 Townsend, Sarah           17 Friendly                         34.06  
  9 Trull, Julia              17 Green Valley                     34.63  
 10 Johnson, Sarah            14 Green Valley                     34.66  
 11 Oaster, Tia               13 Elks                             34.69  
 12 Myers, Lauren             13 Elks                             35.36  
 13 Thomas, Katherine         15 Green Valley                     35.85  
 14 Cummings, Carter          15 Friendly                         35.88  
 15 Murray, Colleen           17 Green Valley                     36.14  
 16 Brereton, Becky           17 Adams Farm                       36.38  
 17 Price, Emily              16 Oak Ridge                        36.77  
 18 Holland, Sarah            14 Lake Jeanette                    37.04  
 19 Wilder, Rachel            16 Green Valley                     37.25  
 19 McIver, Laird             15 Greensboro CC                    37.25  
 21 Johnson, Jennifer         17 Battle Forest                    37.42  
 22 Creamer, Diane            15 Green Valley                     37.54  
 23 Komsa, Anna               13 Friendly                         38.11  
 24 Scheffer, Allie           14 Sedgefield                       38.40  
 25 Westfall, Mandi           17 Adams Farm                       38.81  
 26 Spain, Kelsey             14 Elks                             39.08  
 27 Barnes, Allison           13 Battle Forest                    39.40  
 28 Vanhoy, Haileigh          14 Southeast                        39.96  
 29 Young, Mary Kate          14 Elks                             40.13  
 30 Quillian, Cary            17 Adams Farm                       40.24  
 31 Stenson, Jessica          18 Adams Farm                       40.36  
 32 Krantz, Stephanie         14 Hamilton                         40.48  
 33 Lambrecht, Gena           13 Oak Ridge                        40.57  
 34 Walter, Sybrina           13 Adams Farm                       41.43  
 35 Daniel, Stella            14 Adams Farm                       41.94  
 36 Morton, Lauren            13 Cardinal                         42.50  
 37 Van der Linden, Claire    13 Starmount                        43.18  
 38 Elliott, Monica           14 Oak Ridge                        43.63  
 39 Mize, Caroline            13 Hamilton                         45.64  
 40 Bolton, Laura             14 Green Valley                     45.74  
 41 Butterfield, Linden       15 Battle Forest                    46.49  
 42 Prendergast, Caila        13 Green Valley                     46.57  
 43 Wiedbusch, Megan          13 Lake Jeanette                    50.87  
 
Event 124  Men 13-19 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brooks, Cole              13 Cardinal                         29.05  
  2 Weaver, Brandon           16 Adams Farm                       29.08  
  3 Robinson, Wood            16 Greensboro CC                    29.16  
  4 Mata, Joshua              18 Battle Forest                    29.59  
  5 Nussbaum, Jimmy           15 Greensboro CC                    29.79  
  6 Harrill, Harrison         15 Friendly                         31.56  
  7 Jenkins, James            15 Battle Forest                    31.74  
  8 Chauvigné, Gabriel        13 Friendly                         32.93  
  9 Copeland, Will            15 Greensboro CC                    33.07  
 10 O'Shea, Patrick           13 Friendly                         33.39  
 11 Parrish, Gabriel          17 Friendly                         33.75  
 12 Jones, Sam                14 Friendly                         33.88  
 13 Spiewak, Max              14 Friendly                         34.13  
 14 Peterson, Christian       14 Green Valley                     34.60  
 15 Sheffey, Mike             15 Grandover                        34.61  
 16 Gooding, Clay             14 Green Valley                     34.96  
 17 George, Will              15 Lake Jeanette                    36.38  
 18 Hyde, Greg                16 Battle Forest                    36.74  
 19 Needham, Geoff            13 Cardinal                         37.86  
 20 May, Seth                 13 Green Valley                     38.47  
 21 Overbey, Gray             14 Friendly                         39.49  
 22 Krietemeyer, Ericksen     13 Battle Forest                    42.82  
 23 Herbolich, Aidan          13 Friendly                         44.27  
 24 Mulherin, Steve           13 Lake Jeanette                    45.22  
 25 Chappell, Seth            14 Southeast                      1:13.18