2003 CSA City Championships -- Day 1
July 10, 2003
Team Rankings
Combined Team Scores

Place       Team Points
1 Green Valley Gators 644
2 Friendly Frogs 569
3 Lake Jeanette Lightning 317
4 GCC Blue Dolphins 290
5 Sherwood Raiders 190
6 Sedgefield C. C. Fins 177
7 Adams Farm Aquadragons 176
8 Ridgewood Riptide 129
9 Oak Ridge Orcas 128
10 Hamilton Lakes Hornets 93
11 Westside Wave Runners 88
12 Southeast Tsunamis 66
13 Sedgefield S. & R. Sharks 58
14 Bryan Summer Team 55
15 Cardinal Swimming Cardinals 27
16 Elks Lodge Elks 16

 

             
Individual Event Results:                                    
 
Event 79  Girls 13-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         1:56.43  
  2 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:03.93  
  3 Green Valley Park  'C'                                      2:04.31  
  4 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         2:06.34  
  5 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      2:08.10  
  6 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   2:08.68  
  7 Green Valley Park  'A'                                      2:11.69  
  8 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:11.89  
  9 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                    2:14.16  
 10 Friendly Frogs  'D'                                         2:14.88  
 11 Friendly Frogs  'E'                                         2:23.07  
 12 Ridgewood Riptide  'A'                                      2:34.28  
 -- Friendly Frogs  'B'                                              DQ  
 
Event 80  Boys 13-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                    1:43.76  
  2 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         1:45.36  
  3 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         1:57.56  
  4 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      1:58.95  
  5 Green Valley Park  'A'                                      2:07.78  
  6 Southeast Swim Team  'A'                                    2:30.36  
  7 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   2:44.06  
 
Event 81  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      2:20.12  
  2 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         2:20.41  
  3 Greensboro Country Club  'A'                                2:24.58  
  4 Ridgewood Riptide  'A'                                      2:26.28  
  5 Ridgewood Riptide  'B'                                      2:28.49  
  6 Hamilton Lakes Pool  'A'                                    2:30.73  
  7 Sherwood Swim and Racquet Club  'A'                         2:31.37  
  8 Cardinal Swim Team  'A'                                     2:36.00  
  9 Hamilton Lakes Pool  'B'                                    2:37.88  
 10 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:38.63  
 11 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   2:42.88  
 12 Elks Club  'A'                                              2:43.96  
 13 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:49.66  
 14 Elks Club  'B'                                              3:12.30  
 15 Greensboro Country Club  'B'                                3:29.45  
 -- Green Valley Park  'A'                                           DQ  
 -- Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                     DQ  
 -- Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Event 82  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         2:27.02  
  2 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:27.25  
  3 Sherwood Swim and Racquet Club  'A'                         2:30.10  
  4 Greensboro Country Club  'A'                                2:32.98  
  5 Green Valley Park  'A'                                      2:39.85  
  6 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                3:08.26  
 
Event 83  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                                2:30.72  
  2 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      2:32.46  
  3 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:37.06  
  4 Green Valley Park  'D'                                      2:41.54  
  5 Ridgewood Riptide  'A'                                      2:47.57  
  6 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:48.52  
  7 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                    2:53.39  
  8 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         2:54.24  
  9 Ridgewood Riptide  'C'                                      2:55.51  
 10 Green Valley Park  'C'                                      2:56.54  
 11 Elks Club  'B'                                              2:59.14  
 12 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   3:00.13  
 13 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'C'                                3:04.55  
 14 Adams Farm Swim Team  'B'                                   3:09.14  
 15 Hamilton Lakes Pool  'A'                                    3:12.47  
 16 Westside Swim Team  'A'                                     3:12.86  
 17 Cardinal Swim Team  'A'                                     3:14.92  
 18 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'B'                                    3:16.17  
 19 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'D'                                3:16.54  
 20 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'E'                                3:24.08  
 21 Sherwood Swim and Racquet Club  'A'                         3:28.02  
 22 Hamilton Lakes Pool  'B'                                    3:28.18  
 23 Ridgewood Riptide  'D'                                      3:29.75  
 24 Green Valley Park  'A'                                      3:35.90  
 25 Elks Club  'A'                                              3:46.34  
 -- Ridgewood Riptide  'B'                                           DQ  
 -- Southeast Swim Team  'A'                                         DQ  
 
Event 84  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         2:34.23  
  2 Green Valley Park  'A'                                      2:35.34  
  3 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:41.52  
  4 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:49.24  
  5 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   2:53.79  
  6 Greensboro Country Club  'A'                                2:54.30  
  7 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:58.28  
  8 Ridgewood Riptide  'A'                                      3:07.15  
  9 Sedgefield Swim and Racquet  'A'                            3:18.99  
 10 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'D'                                3:22.17  
 11 Friendly Frogs  'C'                                         3:25.52  
 12 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                                3:25.58  
 13 Sherwood Swim and Racquet Club  'A'                         3:44.30  
 14 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'C'                                3:46.93  
 15 Elks Club  'A'                                              3:49.96  
 16 Greensboro Country Club  'B'                                3:52.43  
 
Event 85  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Greensboro Country Club  'A'                                1:20.42  
  2 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         1:23.68  
  3 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   1:26.67  
  4 Green Valley Park  'D'                                      1:26.80  
  5 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      1:28.99  
  6 Ridgewood Riptide  'B'                                      1:32.73  
  7 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                                1:35.52  
  8 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                1:35.64  
  9 Ridgewood Riptide  'A'                                      1:35.68  
 10 Green Valley Park  'A'                                      1:38.89  
 11 Greensboro Country Club  'B'                                1:39.97  
 12 Westside Swim Team  'A'                                     1:42.75  
 13 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                1:44.03  
 14 Sedgefield Swim and Racquet  'A'                            1:45.01  
 15 Adams Farm Swim Team  'B'                                   1:46.65  
 16 Greensboro Country Club  'C'                                1:50.37  
 17 Sherwood Swim and Racquet Club  'A'                         2:02.47  
 18 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:09.50  
 19 Elks Club  'A'                                              2:21.78  
 20 Elks Club  'B'                                              2:37.20  
 21 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'D'                                2:53.23  
 -- Lake Jeanette Lightning  'C'                                     DQ  
 -- Southeast Swim Team  'A'                                         DQ  
 -- Green Valley Park  'C'                                           DQ  
 
Event 86  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green Valley Park  'A'                                      1:33.90  
  2 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         1:35.72  
  3 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                                1:38.31  
  4 Green Valley Park  'B'                                      1:42.23  
  5 Sedgefield Swim and Racquet  'A'                            1:44.15  
  6 Hamilton Lakes Pool  'A'                                    1:46.83  
  7 Westside Swim Team  'A'                                     1:53.10  
  8 Ridgewood Riptide  'A'                                      1:56.04  
  9 Friendly Frogs  'B'                                         2:18.40  
 10 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:20.51  
 11 Elks Club  'A'                                              2:23.74  
 12 Southeast Swim Team  'A'                                    2:30.01  
 13 Sherwood Swim and Racquet Club  'A'                         2:30.09  
 14 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'B'                                2:31.57  
 -- Elks Club  'B'                                                   DQ  
 -- Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                         DQ  
 
Event 87  Girls 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim and Racquet Club  'A'                         1:41.27  
  2 Friendly Frogs  'A'                                         1:53.17  
  3 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:02.89  
  4 Oak Ridge Swim Club  'A'                                    2:03.91  
  5 Hamilton Lakes Pool  'A'                                    2:07.64  
  6 Southeast Swim Team  'A'                                    2:14.75  
  7 Westside Swim Team  'A'                                     2:16.59  
  8 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   2:20.99  
  9 Greensboro Country Club  'B'                                2:37.02  
 -- Greensboro Country Club  'A'                                     DQ  
 
Event 88  Boys 6 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim and Racquet Club  'A'                         1:57.50  
  2 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                                2:00.71  
  3 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                                   2:02.17  
  4 Greensboro Country Club  'A'                                2:09.21  
  5 Southeast Swim Team  'A'                                    2:20.54  
  6 Elks Club  'A'                                              2:33.62  
  7 Greensboro Country Club  'B'                                2:44.31  
 -- Sedgefield Swim and Racquet  'A'                                 DQ  
 
Event 89  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sonricker, Emma            8 Adams Farm                       25.33  
  2 Na, Dohee                  7 Bryan                            26.02  
  3 Waynick, Jamie             8 Green Valley                     26.22  
  4 Fox, Savannah              8 Green Valley                     26.26  
  5 Ringer, Cassidy            7 Lake Jeanette                    27.36  
  6 Schultz, Emma              8 Adams Farm                       27.40  
  7 Durham, Raleigh            8 Sedgefield CC                    29.03  
  8 Lang, Gabrielle            7 Lake Jeanette                    29.69  
  9 Brewington, Elizabeth      8 Sherwood                         29.79  
 10 Alascio, Megan             8 Lake Jeanette                    30.14  
 11 Carlson, Callie            7 Greensboro CC                    30.69  
 12 Yates, Allison             7 Sherwood                         30.83  
 13 Reklau, Elisabeth          8 Green Valley                     30.95  
 14 Schanewolf, Emily          8 Lake Jeanette                    31.56  
 15 Rotunda, Maggie            6 Green Valley                     31.72  
 16 Daniel, Mia                7 Adams Farm                       32.45  
 17 Burke, Kristen             7 Lake Jeanette                    32.51  
 18 Boyce, Jane                7 Adams Farm                       32.73  
 19 Turner, Sydney             8 Adams Farm                       32.74  
 20 Schnitzler, Carly          8 Lake Jeanette                    33.19  
 21 Brady, McKibbin            8 Greensboro CC                    33.49  
 21 Norton, Ashley             7 Adams Farm                       33.49  
 23 Catto, Sarah               7 Adams Farm                       33.60  
 24 Bachicha, Miranda          7 Lake Jeanette                    33.95  
 25 Johnson, Natalie           7 Friendly                         34.03  
 26 Lempp, Rachel              7 Ssrc                             34.06  
 27 Neale, Hannah              8 Adams Farm                       40.62  
 28 Park, Meredith             8 Westside                         40.89  
 29 Drewry, Maura              8 Ssrc                             44.69  
 30 Brereton, Ashley           8 Adams Farm                       46.26  
 -- Baggett, Nicki             6 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- Adams, Sara                8 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- Edmonds, Allison           6 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Walker, Kiya               7 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Flynn, Caroline            7 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- Atwater, Carmen            8 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- Dimoff, Gabrielle          8 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Duhan, Stephanie           8 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Churchill, Tori            7 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Childers, Audrey           6 Lawndale                            DQ  
 -- Swint, Alysia              7 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- McGee, Carly               7 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- Valitutto, Caroline        7 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Goebel, Elisa Kay          8 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- McClellan, Cameron         8 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Thurmond, Morgan           8 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Grady, Elizabeth           7 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Griffin, Dianne            6 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Wilson, Sarah Grace        7 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Scotto, Moriah             6 Battle Forest                       DQ  
 -- Christopher, Maddie        7 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Brown, Erin                7 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Rogers, Sara               8 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Scheffer, Annie            8 Sedgefield CC                       DQ  
 -- Soden, Marley              8 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Clippard, Nancy            6 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Mobley, Katherine          7 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Perkins, Christine         8 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Howard, Emily              6 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 
Event 90  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cottingham, Quint          8 Ridgewood                        28.96  
  2 Hayes, Eric                8 Ssrc                             30.24  
  3 Gehsmann, Kevin            6 Westside                         30.61  
  4 Rock, Andrew               7 Cardinal                         31.28  
  5 Gates, Henry               8 Friendly                         31.76  
  6 Hayes, Warren              7 Greensboro CC                    32.03  
  7 Landwehermann, Carter      7 Ridgewood                        32.40  
  8 Romano, Nicholas           8 Sedgefield CC                    33.19  
  9 Usey, Zack                 8 Hamilton                         35.51  
 10 Odeh, Zachary              7 Cardinal                         36.58  
 11 Davis, Justin              8 Ssrc                             37.20  
 12 White, Ross                8 Ssrc                             43.96  
 -- Small, Zachary             7 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Norton, Alex               8 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Ankenbruck, Trenton        7 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Stanford, Christian        7 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Tierney, Patrick           7 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Clinton, Connor            7 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Dellett, Alex              8 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Houpt, Christopher         7 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Houpt, Alex                7 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Thurmond, Marshall         7 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Stahl, Reed                8 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Sumner, Charlie            7 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Gwynn, Hill                8 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Nemeth, Sam                8 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 
Event 91  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spivey, Bethany            9 Green Valley                     47.82  
  2 Shelton, Kaitlyn          10 Oak Ridge                        48.20  
  3 Trull, Lucy                9 Green Valley                     48.92  
  4 McGee, Victoria            9 Oak Ridge                        49.21  
  5 Schoonhagen, Allison       9 Green Valley                     49.33  
  6 Hemphill, Stephanie        9 Lake Jeanette                    49.35  
  7 Lillicrop, Laura          10 Adams Farm                       51.09  
  8 Ringer, Aldyn              9 Lake Jeanette                    51.42  
  9 Tomerlin, Alex            10 Ridgewood                        51.60  
 10 Conway, Regina            10 Hamilton                         51.68  
 11 Rountree, Morgan          10 Ridgewood                        51.70  
 12 Young, Mary Kate          10 Westside                         52.01  
 13 Caffarel, Katy            10 Ridgewood                        52.51  
 14 Royal, Lainey              9 Adams Farm                       52.64  
 15 Newell, Hannah            10 Green Valley                     52.69  
 16 Byerly, Emily             10 Sedgefield CC                    52.74  
 17 Owsley, Morgan             9 Lake Jeanette                    52.75  
 18 Clinton, Mackenzie        10 Adams Farm                       52.93  
 19 Wilder, Emily              9 Green Valley                     53.21  
 20 Brown, Julie              10 Ridgewood                        53.75  
 21 Stanford, Hannah           9 Lake Jeanette                    54.07  
 22 Ledyard, Dominique        10 Lake Jeanette                    54.25  
 23 Daniel, Stella            10 Adams Farm                       54.76  
 24 Johns, Anne-Christian     10 Ridgewood                        54.79  
 25 Hens, Elizabeth            9 Friendly                         54.80  
 26 Farrell, Veronica          9 Ridgewood                        54.82  
 27 Weaver, Ashley             9 Ssrc                             54.86  
 28 Rangel, Emily              9 Lake Jeanette                    55.55  
 29 Mock, Lauren               9 Sedgefield CC                    56.15  
 30 Brooks, Caroline          10 Green Valley                     56.78  
 31 Jacob, Hailey              9 Lake Jeanette                    57.09  
 32 Schenck, Katherine         9 Ridgewood                        57.37  
 33 Flanagan, Ana Camilla      9 Lake Jeanette                    57.69  
 34 Gravely, Jacquelin         9 Greensboro CC                    57.91  
 34 Wagner, Sandy             10 Adams Farm                       57.91  
 36 Walker, Amia               9 Adams Farm                       58.09  
 37 Seyler, Meredith           9 Lake Jeanette                    58.12  
 38 Murphy, Aleis              9 Ridgewood                        58.68  
 39 Harvey, Morgan             9 Sedgefield CC                    59.02  
 40 Quigley, Abbey             9 Oak Ridge                        59.06  
 41 Spain, Kelsey             10 Elks                             59.59  
 42 Lucas, Sarah Catherine     9 Green Valley                   1:00.16  
 43 Murray, Kimberlin          9 Cardinal                       1:00.47  
 44 Scott, Emily               9 Lake Jeanette                  1:00.57  
 45 Holland, Sarah            10 Lake Jeanette                  1:00.68  
 46 Clark, Josephine           9 Hamilton                       1:01.20  
 47 Thomas, Hope              10 Ridgewood                      1:01.34  
 48 Howland, Lauren            9 Hamilton                       1:01.54  
 49 Lempp, Grace              10 Ssrc                           1:01.82  
 50 Reasons, Meghan            9 Oak Ridge                      1:02.24  
 51 Palat, Nicole              9 Green Valley                   1:02.34  
 52 Moorefield, Elizabeth     10 Hamilton                       1:02.40  
 53 Brady, Matheson            9 Greensboro CC                  1:03.09  
 54 Dimoff, Michaela           9 Elks                           1:03.31  
 55 Parrett, Kathryn          10 Ridgewood                      1:04.42  
 56 Ireland, Colby             9 Ridgewood                      1:04.71  
 57 Aluisio, Nicolette        10 Lake Jeanette                  1:04.97  
 58 Robson, Pamela             9 Westside                       1:05.17  
 59 Gibson, Katie              9 Ridgewood                      1:05.57  
 60 Lassiter, Rachel          10 Green Valley                   1:06.71  
 61 Lamore, Maria              9 Lake Jeanette                  1:07.43  
 62 Knowles, Allie             9 Sherwood                       1:08.03  
 63 Dalton, Kelsey            10 Friendly                       1:09.08  
 64 Hargett, Lindsay           9 Lake Jeanette                  1:09.63  
 65 Dahlinghaus, Catherine    10 Westside                       1:09.77  
 66 Clark, Kendall             9 Lake Jeanette                  1:11.44  
 67 Pazur, Emily               9 Adams Farm                     1:11.72  
 68 Curry, Taylor              9 Hamilton                       1:14.62  
 69 Embry, Zoey                9 Elks                           1:15.03  
 70 Walker, Vix                9 Elks                           1:16.44  
 71 Robertson, Katelyn         9 Hamilton                       1:18.20  
 72 Morton, Lauren            10 Cardinal                       1:31.48  
 -- Graham, Carrie             9 Sherwood                            DQ  
 -- O'Neil, Samantha           9 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Kitchen, Meghan           10 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Kim, JeeEun               10 Bryan                               DQ  
 -- Benko, Cara                9 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Henshall, Roxanne          9 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Dellett, Caroline         10 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Spaulding, Elizabeth       9 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- DuBose, Carson             9 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 -- Prendergast, Caila         9 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Brooks, Virginia          10 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Talavera, Christina        9 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Tuskey, Katie             10 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Pollard, Joannah           9 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Brereton, Katey           10 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Wardman, Stephanie        10 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Levine, Lauren            10 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Lamb, Carson               9 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Thompson, Amelia          10 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 
Event 92  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotunda, Alec              9 Green Valley                     53.04  
  2 Benshoff, Connor           9 Sedgefield CC                    54.05  
  3 Cook, Joseph              10 Southeast                        54.08  
  4 Dick, Taylor              10 Greensboro CC                    54.09  
  5 Prescott, Alex             9 Lake Jeanette                    54.13  
  6 Morgan, Cole              10 Cardinal                         55.21  
  7 Dekker, Erik               9 Lake Jeanette                    55.30  
  8 Boyce, Josh               10 Adams Farm                       55.95  
  9 Turner, Ryan              10 Adams Farm                       56.35  
 10 Hjelmquist, Jakob          9 Adams Farm                       57.82  
 11 Verchick, Pierce          10 Lake Jeanette                    58.00  
 12 Rock, Christopher         10 Cardinal                         58.07  
 13 Duke, Kyle                 9 Lake Jeanette                    59.10  
 14 Allen, Taylor              9 Sedgefield CC                    59.24  
 15 Buffington, Alex           9 Lake Jeanette                    59.65  
 16 Herbolich, Aidan           9 Friendly                       1:00.28  
 17 Jones, Manning            10 Greensboro CC                  1:01.94  
 18 Ebright, Chris             9 Adams Farm                     1:02.39  
 19 Auten, Zach               10 Friendly                       1:02.92  
 20 Schexnayder, Adam          9 Westside                       1:03.15  
 21 Majestic, Matthew          9 Lake Jeanette                  1:03.60  
 22 Knox, Slater               9 Greensboro CC                  1:03.70  
 23 Cruickshank, John         10 Lake Jeanette                  1:04.47  
 24 Millard, Sam              10 Ssrc                           1:08.71  
 25 Keefe, Harrison            9 Ssrc                           1:09.33  
 26 Sydnor, Will              10 Lake Jeanette                  1:11.65  
 27 Schaffer, Ryan             9 Lake Jeanette                  1:11.76  
 28 Aluisio, Matthew           9 Lake Jeanette                  1:14.43  
 29 Fifield, Stiles            9 Greensboro CC                  1:16.20  
 30 Dalldorf, Chris           10 Lake Jeanette                  1:20.47  
 31 Benz, Jonathan             9 Adams Farm                     1:48.07  
 -- Hall, Michael              9 Lawndale                            DQ  
 -- Flynn, Christopher         9 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- Koenig, Justin            10 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Jones, Sam                10 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Kendrick, Mason            9 Sherwood                            DQ  
 -- Cary, Dakota               9 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Tatum, Trey                9 Westside                            DQ  
 -- Teer, Evan                 9 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- Kilmartin, Patrick         9 Westside                            DQ  
 -- West, Tripp                9 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Miller, Addison            9 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Ridewood, Jacob            9 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Hase, Steven               9 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Burke, Ryan                9 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Burke, Max                 9 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Sparks, Duncan             9 Sedgefield CC                       DQ  
 -- Williams, Logan            9 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Usey, Nathan              10 Hamilton                            DQ  
 
Event 93  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medoff, Carmi             11 Sherwood                         42.52  
  2 Thomas, Katherine         11 Green Valley                     42.79  
  3 Wilder, Rachel            12 Green Valley                     43.36  
  4 Wren, Lily                11 Hamilton                         43.59  
  5 Hitchcock, Megan          12 Ridgewood                        43.76  
  6 Mitchell, Emma            12 Hamilton                         43.85  
  7 Lover, Lauren             11 Oak Ridge                        43.97  
  8 Gagnon, Helen             12 Hamilton                         44.02  
  9 Clinton, Tatum            11 Adams Farm                       44.25  
 10 Benshoff, Morgan          11 Sedgefield CC                    44.48  
 11 Neese, Lauren             11 Ridgewood                        44.98  
 12 Maul, Christina           12 Green Valley                     46.05  
 13 Dickson, Lisa             12 Friendly                         46.37  
 14 Burke, Bridget            12 Hamilton                         46.49  
 15 Perkins, Katherine        12 Ridgewood                        46.79  
 16 Conway, Myranda           12 Hamilton                         46.98  
 17 Bunting, Mary Hannah      11 Lake Jeanette                    47.36  
 18 Landwehrmann, Lora        11 Ridgewood                        47.39  
 19 Wallace, Elizabeth        12 Friendly                         47.54  
 20 Cowperthwaite, Emily      11 Ridgewood                        47.76  
 21 Stocks, Lara              11 Friendly                         48.08  
 22 Ryding, Rachel            12 Lake Jeanette                    48.12  
 23 Landwehrmann, Bridget     11 Ridgewood                        48.19  
 24 Silverstein, Hannah       12 Ridgewood                        48.55  
 24 Owens, Sarah              11 Green Valley                     48.55  
 26 McIver, Laird             11 Greensboro CC                    49.33  
 27 Welch, Briana             11 Ridgewood                        49.38  
 28 Lomas, Kelby              12 Lake Jeanette                    49.54  
 29 Romano, Leslie            11 Sedgefield CC                    49.77  
 30 Lewis, Haley              11 Southeast                        49.99  
 31 Howell, Anna              12 Green Valley                     50.07  
 32 Riley, Lauren             11 Ridgewood                        50.09  
 33 Kilmartin, Kathleen       11 Westside                         50.18  
 34 Klein, Ruth               11 Green Valley                     50.37  
 35 Koenig, Stephanie         12 Adams Farm                       50.44  
 36 McMullen, Kate            11 Friendly                         50.91  
 37 Bradley, Rachel           12 Hamilton                         50.95  
 38 Doerr, Danielle           11 Oak Ridge                        51.04  
 39 Graham, Carly             12 Cardinal                         51.17  
 40 Smith, Sarah              11 Southeast                        51.20  
 41 Yates, Caroline           12 Ridgewood                        51.21  
 42 Taylor, Caitlin           12 Adams Farm                       52.02  
 43 Beasley, Brooke           12 Southeast                        52.18  
 44 Ogelsby, Hannah           11 Sedgefield CC                    52.19  
 45 Greer, Kinsley            11 Green Valley                     52.28  
 46 Neas, Emily               11 Hamilton                         52.66  
 47 Gulledge, Sarah           11 Lake Jeanette                    52.91  
 48 Ball, Molly               11 Sedgefield CC                    54.77  
 49 Linden, Melissa           11 Lake Jeanette                    54.91  
 50 Leyden, Sarah             11 Lake Jeanette                    55.83  
 51 Wagner, Kimberly          11 Adams Farm                       55.90  
 52 Evans, Kelsey             11 Elks                             56.22  
 53 Simril, Patty             11 Green Valley                     56.64  
 54 Smoak, Mary Catherine     11 Westside                         57.34  
 55 Turi, Allison             11 Elks                             58.22  
 56 Packer, Jamie             11 Adams Farm                       58.58  
 57 Collins, Blair            12 Southeast                        59.38  
 58 Bowers, Brooklyn          11 Green Valley                   1:00.71  
 59 Benson, Alexandra         11 Lake Jeanette                  1:02.26  
 60 Kallum, Victoria          12 Hamilton                       1:03.35  
 61 Shaw, Amber               11 Adams Farm                     1:05.18  
 62 Dalldorf, Katie           11 Lake Jeanette                  1:10.46  
 -- Lahey, Katie              12 Lawndale                            DQ  
 -- Edmonds, Amanda           11 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Powers, Anna              11 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Levine, Deanna            12 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Teer, Lauren              12 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- Humble, Margaret Anne     11 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Ankenbruck, Brittany      11 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Bermes, Teddy             11 Hamilton                            DQ  
 
Event 94  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Alex                12 Greensboro CC                    42.05  
  2 Aycock, Robert            12 Lake Jeanette                    44.09  
  3 Tuck, Michael             11 Greensboro CC                    44.76  
  4 Nadler, Mark              11 Friendly                         49.22  
  5 Copeland, Will            11 Greensboro CC                    50.50  
  6 Vanhine, Adam             11 Westside                         51.00  
  7 Schreiber, Torsten        12 Southeast                        51.04  
  8 Dekker, Jacob             12 Lake Jeanette                    51.50  
  9 Keen, Chris               12 Lake Jeanette                    52.25  
 10 Harrah, Andrew            12 Lake Jeanette                    53.89  
 11 Harvey, PJ                12 Sedgefield CC                    53.94  
 12 Freigang, Vincent         11 Lake Jeanette                    54.14  
 13 Murphy, Tim               11 Westside                         54.80  
 14 Linden, Jamie             11 Lake Jeanette                    55.30  
 15 Rotunda, Anthony          12 Green Valley                     56.55  
 16 Buffington, Jacob         11 Lake Jeanette                    59.09  
 17 Stanley, Josh             11 Lake Jeanette                  1:03.71  
 18 Hargett, Dillon           11 Lake Jeanette                  1:03.84  
 19 George, Will              11 Lake Jeanette                  1:08.54  
 -- Horne, Matthew            11 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Padgett, Stephen          12 Southeast                           DQ  
 -- MacMonegle, Peter         12 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Sonricker, Lukas          11 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Klein, Matthew            11 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Cornett, Jonah            11 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Harrill, Harrison         11 Friendly                            DQ  
 
Event 95  Girls 13-19 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgin, Ellen             16 Friendly                         37.78  
  2 Saunders, Emily           14 Friendly                         39.25  
  3 Brentnell, Laura          14 Adams Farm                       39.60  
  4 Shoemaker, Molly          13 Lake Jeanette                    40.33  
  5 Johnson, Amy              17 Lake Jeanette                    40.52  
  6 Nadler, Katherine         13 Friendly                         40.87  
  7 Jacobs, Parker            15 Green Valley                     41.02  
  8 Brown, Annemarie          15 Friendly                         41.06  
  9 Flanagan, Cristina        13 Lake Jeanette                    42.12  
 10 Rogers, Elizabeth         13 Oak Ridge                        42.24  
 11 Mossa, Alex               13 Friendly                         42.31  
 12 Butler, Kristie           14 Green Valley                     42.71  
 13 Carver, Emily             14 Oak Ridge                        42.72  
 14 Peck, Leigh               18 Friendly                         42.92  
 15 Presson, Holly            14 Green Valley                     43.19  
 16 Mooney, Clare             15 Green Valley                     43.38  
 17 Dooley, Rebecca           14 Green Valley                     43.41  
 18 Partagas, Alex            15 Lake Jeanette                    43.46  
 19 Drometer, Laura           13 Adams Farm                       43.82  
 20 Westfall, Mandi           13 Adams Farm                       44.38  
 21 Cummings, Taylor          14 Friendly                         44.40  
 22 Owsley, Madison           13 Lake Jeanette                    44.42  
 23 McDonald, Eileen          13 Friendly                         44.43  
 24 Mack, Annie               13 Green Valley                     44.80  
 25 Allen, Amy                13 Friendly                         45.11  
 26 O'Keeffe, Katie           13 Green Valley                     46.22  
 27 Murphy, Savannah          13 Ridgewood                        46.32  
 28 Cox, Ashely               14 Oak Ridge                        46.39  
 29 Johnston, Lindsay         13 Hamilton                         47.09  
 30 Diemer, Anna              13 Oak Ridge                        47.90  
 31 Duke, Morgan              13 Lake Jeanette                    49.77  
 32 Shaw, Heather             14 Adams Farm                       50.25  
 33 Murray, Colleen           13 Green Valley                     51.30  
 34 Pennington, Charlotte     13 Lake Jeanette                    51.32  
 35 Johns, Austin             13 Ridgewood                        51.95  
 36 Fields, Caroline          13 Adams Farm                       53.54  
 37 Brown, Nikki              14 Green Valley                     55.13  
 38 Shalley, Ryan             14 Green Valley                     55.69  
 39 Santos, Hillary           14 Sherwood                         56.55  
 40 Parrett, Samantha         14 Ridgewood                      1:05.41  
 -- Law, Charlotte            16 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 
Event 96  Boys 13-19 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norman, Thad              17 Oak Ridge                        34.35  
  2 Stahr, Andrew             15 Friendly                         34.38  
  3 Leonard, Travis           15 Green Valley                     37.58  
  4 Boschini, John            14 Green Valley                     46.85  
 -- McCarthy, Brennan         14 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Bayliss, Will             14 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Wagner, Steven            14 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Reklau, Tim               13 Green Valley                        DQ  
 
Event 97  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Janie              6 Greensboro CC                    24.77  
  2 Hirsch, Mackenzie          6 Hamilton                         25.07  
  3 Hill, Abby                 6 Green Valley                     25.71  
  4 Trent, Liza                6 Greensboro CC                    26.40  
  5 Stahl, Sarah               5 Sherwood                         26.52  
  6 Sydnor, Megan              6 Lake Jeanette                    26.85  
  7 Knowles, Libby             6 Sherwood                         27.71  
  8 Faircloth, Mary Scott      6 Greensboro CC                    27.77  
  9 Sardzinki, Paige           6 Greensboro CC                    29.01  
 10 Carlson, Ann Marie         6 Greensboro CC                    29.31  
 11 Robinson, Taylor           6 Ridgewood                        29.35  
 12 Komsa, Katharine           6 Friendly                         29.73  
 13 Mann, Leah                 6 Hamilton                         29.88  
 14 Dalldorf, Delaney          6 Lake Jeanette                    29.91  
 15 Huffman, Kathleen          6 Friendly                         30.09  
 16 Townes, Miller             6 Greensboro CC                    30.46  
 17 Childers, Audrey           6 Lawndale                         30.47  
 18 Clippard, Nancy            6 Oak Ridge                        31.30  
 19 Greer, Kailyn              5 Green Valley                     31.95  
 20 Hendrickson, Cameron       6 Sherwood                         31.98  
 21 Drees, Selena              6 Friendly                         32.01  
 22 Baggett, Nicki             6 Ssrc                             32.21  
 23 Newell, Sarah              5 Green Valley                     32.67  
 24 Schnitzler, Jenna          6 Lake Jeanette                    32.76  
 25 Peterson, Abby             5 Westside                         33.33  
 26 Griffin, Dianne            6 Cardinal                         33.67  
 27 Schreiber, Sophia          6 Southeast                        34.36  
 28 Flemming, Montana          6 Adams Farm                       35.27  
 29 Graves, Annalise           6 Lake Jeanette                    35.45  
 30 Hill, Shannon              6 Elks                             36.17  
 31 Simpson, Hallie            6 Westside                         36.52  
 32 Goodwin, Jenny             6 Oak Ridge                        36.55  
 33 Bates, Alli                6 Oak Ridge                        36.58  
 34 Solomon, Julia             6 Ridgewood                        36.94  
 35 O'Halloran, Carolyn        5 Elks                             38.34  
 36 Mahanes, Maggie            5 Sherwood                         39.18  
 37 Braye, Madeleine           6 Southeast                        39.27  
 38 Johnson, Olivia            5 Greensboro CC                    39.34  
 39 Rice, Rosemary             6 Oak Ridge                        39.43  
 40 Harrah, Natalie            6 Lake Jeanette                    40.57  
 41 Hall, Kelly                6 Oak Ridge                        40.64  
 42 Merrill, Coeli             6 Lake Jeanette                    40.95  
 43 Wetzbarger, Logan Ann      6 Sherwood                         41.46  
 44 Howard, Emily              6 Oak Ridge                        41.87  
 45 Wade, Chloe                5 Battle Forest                    42.37  
 46 Moffitt, Hastings          6 Greensboro CC                    42.56  
 47 Moffitt, Mary Layton       6 Greensboro CC                    43.29  
 48 Odeh, Mariah               5 Cardinal                         43.94  
 49 Wyatt, Katie               6 Friendly                         44.09  
 50 Gwynn, Mary Katherine      6 Hamilton                         44.23  
 51 Scotto, London             5 Battle Forest                    45.61  
 52 Klenke, Morgan             6 Sedgefield CC                    47.45  
 53 Pazur, Maggie              6 Adams Farm                       47.78  
 54 Forbis, Katerina           6 Greensboro CC                    48.63  
 55 Dahlinghaus, Sarah         6 Westside                         48.95  
 56 Lang, Abbey                5 Lake Jeanette                    49.94  
 57 Strickland, Carrie         5 Westside                         54.21  
 58 Beasley, Christina         6 Southeast                      1:11.81  
 -- Edmonds, Allison           6 Elks                                DQ  
 -- Kubrick, Lindsay           6 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Prusia, Allee              6 Battle Forest                       DQ  
 -- Regeis, Anne Marie         6 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Byerly, Caroline           6 Sedgefield CC                       DQ  
 -- Kreager, Alexandra         6 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Starr, Taylor              6 Southeast                           DQ  
 
Event 98  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettinger, Brandon         6 Westside                         26.63  
  2 Allen, Hunter              6 Sedgefield CC                    26.92  
  3 Gooding, Cameron           6 Green Valley                     26.93  
  4 Knox, Reid                 6 Greensboro CC                    27.34  
  5 Stark, Mac                 5 Sherwood                         28.17  
  6 Warwick, Will              6 Lake Jeanette                    30.68  
  7 Gehsmann, Kevin            6 Westside                         30.87  
  8 Hild, Mac                  6 Sherwood                         31.10  
  9 Hamilton, Will             5 Greensboro CC                    31.18  
 10 Williams, Adam             6 Friendly                         31.32  
 11 Tuskey, Michael            6 Adams Farm                       31.33  
 12 Pearce, Ben                6 Greensboro CC                    31.37  
 13 Hales, Jacob               6 Green Valley                     31.38  
 14 Lake, Drew                 6 Lake Jeanette                    32.60  
 15 Spigner, Prescott          6 Sherwood                         32.66  
 16 Patton, Daniel             6 Green Valley                     33.03  
 17 Alderson, Kyle             6 Adams Farm                       33.17  
 18 Berger, Phillip            6 Oak Ridge                        33.58  
 19 Chafin, Sam                6 Hamilton                         35.02  
 20 Horne, Andrew              6 Adams Farm                       36.72  
 21 Neff, Jackson              6 Sherwood                         37.61  
 22 Hamilton, Ross             5 Greensboro CC                    37.66  
 23 Williams, Noah             6 Elks                             38.22  
 24 Hazel, Spencer             6 Friendly                         38.43  
 25 Jones, Duncan              5 Sherwood                         41.47  
 26 Chesnet, Jacob             5 Elks                             42.66  
 27 Griswold, Shephard         6 Greensboro CC                    44.05  
 28 Trentini, John             6 Greensboro CC                    44.11  
 29 Williams, Tanner           5 Ridgewood                        44.77  
 30 Davidson, Jeffrey          5 Elks                             45.21  
 31 Carter, Travis             6 Southeast                        45.47  
 32 Jones, Jeremy              6 Ssrc                             45.71  
 33 Whitt, Adam                6 Lake Jeanette                    46.59  
 34 Clinton, Jesse             5 Adams Farm                       48.47  
 35 Kendrick, Grey             5 Sherwood                         50.77  
 36 Ladka, Charlie             6 Adams Farm                       51.77  
 37 Perkins, Robbie            6 Ridgewood                        54.68  
 38 Dyson, Paul                5 Southeast                        58.00  
 39 Kostelnik, Eddie           6 Elks                           1:05.22  
 40 Turi, Brian                6 Elks                           1:17.29  
 -- Boydoh, Jack               5 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 -- Dean, Connor               6 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Clontz, William            6 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Falk, Charlie              5 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Sholtis, Jacob             5 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Lake, Troy                 6 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 
Event 99  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Christian           7 Greensboro CC                    23.07  
  2 Brogden, Mary Claire       8 Westside                         23.41  
  3 Peterson, Emma             8 Westside                         23.72  
  4 Lucius, McBee              7 Greensboro CC                    24.11  
  5 Murphy, Melissa            7 Ridgewood                        24.31  
  6 Goebel, Elisa Kay          8 Green Valley                     24.38  
  7 Na, Dohee                  7 Bryan                            24.45  
  8 Schnitzler, Carly          8 Lake Jeanette                    24.53  
  9 Brewington, Elizabeth      8 Sherwood                         24.98  
 10 Kinzer, Alex               7 Southeast                        25.10  
 11 Young, Mary Catherine      7 Green Valley                     25.62  
 12 Haley, Mary                7 Greensboro CC                    25.90  
 12 Prendergast, Anne          7 Green Valley                     25.90  
 14 Rotunda, Maggie            6 Green Valley                     26.65  
 15 Fluharty, Madeline         8 Sedgefield CC                    26.77  
 16 Auten, Emma                8 Friendly                         26.84  
 17 Craft, Mary Kathryn        8 Greensboro CC                    27.06  
 18 Walker, Kiya               7 Adams Farm                       27.47  
 19 Yarbrough, Caroline        7 Sherwood                         27.53  
 20 Scheffer, Annie            8 Sedgefield CC                    27.65  
 21 Spiker, Sarah              8 Oak Ridge                        27.67  
 22 James, Christine           8 Adams Farm                       27.97  
 23 Garvey, Sarah              7 Greensboro CC                    28.20  
 24 Durham, Raleigh            8 Sedgefield CC                    28.30  
 25 Brady, McKibbin            8 Greensboro CC                    28.31  
 26 Sonricker, Emma            8 Adams Farm                       28.32  
 27 McClellan, Cameron         8 Green Valley                     28.34  
 28 Graham, Sara               7 Ridgewood                        28.51  
 29 Seyler, Rachel             7 Lake Jeanette                    28.70  
 30 Caccamo, Savannah          8 Lake Jeanette                    28.86  
 30 Fox, Savannah              8 Green Valley                     28.86  
 32 Holleman, Ellie            8 Greensboro CC                    28.89  
 33 Craft, Rebecca             7 Greensboro CC                    28.90  
 34 Buffington, Olivia         7 Lake Jeanette                    28.91  
 35 Hamrick, Julia             7 Green Valley                     28.93  
 36 Collins, Devon             7 Southeast                        29.00  
 37 Perkins, Christine         8 Ridgewood                        29.15  
 38 Grady, Elizabeth           7 Adams Farm                       29.21  
 39 Shoemaker, Maggie          8 Lake Jeanette                    29.22  
 40 Harris, Sydney             7 Sedgefield CC                    29.27  
 41 Meyer, Morgan              8 Sedgefield CC                    29.29  
 42 Edmondson, Elizabeth       7 Lake Jeanette                    29.49  
 42 Brown, Erin                7 Ridgewood                        29.49  
 44 Conlon, Anastacia          8 Lake Jeanette                    29.55  
 45 Rogers, Sara               8 Ridgewood                        29.85  
 46 Berger, Maggie             8 Oak Ridge                        29.95  
 47 Barker, Jessica            8 Ssrc                             30.26  
 48 Bachicha, Miranda          7 Lake Jeanette                    30.27  
 49 Peters, Kinley             7 Southeast                        30.38  
 50 Thomas, Caroline           7 Green Valley                     30.49  
 51 Flynn, Halah               8 Green Valley                     30.90  
 52 Catto, Sarah               7 Adams Farm                       31.10  
 53 Reid, Ryann                7 Bryan                            31.37  
 54 Boyce, Jane                7 Adams Farm                       31.51  
 55 Sofia, Maria               7 Ridgewood                        31.52  
 56 Carlson, Callie            7 Greensboro CC                    31.58  
 57 Pfuhl, Jacklyn             7 Westside                         31.64  
 58 Jones, Haley               7 Greensboro CC                    31.65  
 59 Burnham, Madeline          8 Sherwood                         31.94  
 59 Lee, Irene                 8 Bryan                            31.94  
 61 Park, Meredith             8 Westside                         32.05  
 62 Norton, Ashley             7 Adams Farm                       32.23  
 62 Coryell, Noelle            7 Hamilton                         32.23  
 64 Flynn, Caroline            7 Ssrc                             32.29  
 65 Reklau, Elisabeth          8 Green Valley                     32.59  
 66 Alascio, Megan             8 Lake Jeanette                    32.90  
 67 Hassard, Claire            7 Friendly                         33.09  
 67 Schanewolf, Emily          8 Lake Jeanette                    33.09  
 69 Chesnet, Lauren            7 Elks                             33.47  
 70 Daniel, Mia                7 Adams Farm                       34.01  
 71 Bailey, Samantha           7 Friendly                         34.18  
 72 Burns, Claire              7 Sherwood                         34.34  
 73 Berry, Rachel              7 Westside                         34.63  
 74 Adams, Sara                8 Ssrc                             35.09  
 75 Thurmond, Morgan           8 Lake Jeanette                    35.39  
 76 Schultz, Emma              8 Adams Farm                       35.52  
 77 Dimoff, Gabrielle          8 Elks                             35.77  
 78 Millard, Emma              8 Ssrc                             36.35  
 79 Mobley, Katherine          7 Adams Farm                       37.56  
 80 Keefe, Avery               7 Ssrc                             37.79  
 81 Griffin, Kelly             7 Lake Jeanette                    37.87  
 82 Neale, Hannah              8 Adams Farm                       38.54  
 83 Drake, Kaitlyn             7 Elks                             38.87  
 84 Henderson, Morgan          7 Southeast                        40.07  
 85 Lang, Gabrielle            7 Lake Jeanette                    40.10  
 86 Apple, Maggie              7 Sherwood                         40.26  
 87 Pegram, Hannah             7 Bryan                            40.87  
 88 Christopher, Maddie        7 Friendly                         40.98  
 89 Holmes, Katie              7 Lawndale                         41.28  
 90 Atwater, Carmen            8 Ssrc                             42.70  
 91 Churchill, Tori            7 Elks                             45.00  
 92 Wilson, Sarah Grace        7 Cardinal                         46.32  
 93 Brereton, Ashley           8 Adams Farm                       56.46  
 94 McElvey, Chase             7 Southeast                        56.96  
 95 Rodenbough, Mary Kate      7 Friendly                         57.95  
 -- Dawson, Council            8 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 
Event 100  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Christian           8 Bryan                            24.64  
  2 Stanley, Chandler          7 Southeast                        25.89  
  3 Justice, Luke              8 Westside                         26.12  
  4 Romano, Nicholas           8 Sedgefield CC                    26.31  
  5 Flynn, Cooper              7 Green Valley                     27.86  
  6 Talavera, Cameron          7 Green Valley                     28.62  
  7 Gentry, Austin             7 Sedgefield CC                    28.99  
  8 Vanhine, Luke              7 Westside                         29.12  
  9 Cottingham, Quint          8 Ridgewood                        29.23  
 10 Bates, Austin              8 Oak Ridge                        29.66  
 11 Angel, Grant               8 Green Valley                     29.67  
 12 Wyrick, Austin             7 Southeast                        29.73  
 13 Brady, Preston             7 Friendly                         30.08  
 14 Bibler, Loren              8 Sedgefield CC                    30.23  
 15 Clinton, Connor            7 Adams Farm                       30.53  
 16 Robinson, John             7 Green Valley                     30.56  
 17 Sullivan, Walker           8 Southeast                        30.61  
 18 Makinson, Logan            8 Southeast                        30.77  
 19 Landwehermann, Carter      7 Ridgewood                        31.26  
 20 Justice, Kyle              8 Westside                         31.28  
 21 Sumner, Charlie            7 Oak Ridge                        31.58  
 22 Bruggeworth, Baxter        7 Sedgefield CC                    31.97  
 23 Ankenbruck, Trenton        7 Elks                             32.32  
 24 Vanore, Luke               6 Sherwood                         32.36  
 25 Loflin, Tucker             7 Green Valley                     32.38  
 26 Tierney, Patrick           7 Friendly                         32.39  
 27 Mengert, Matthew           7 Greensboro CC                    32.89  
 28 Heater, Judd               7 Oak Ridge                        33.18  
 29 Prescott, Alan             7 Lake Jeanette                    33.30  
 30 Spain, Joshua              7 Elks                             33.56  
 31 Shaw, Kyle                 8 Oak Ridge                        33.84  
 32 Ball, Mac                  8 Sedgefield CC                    34.02  
 33 Pittman, Briggs            7 Elks                             35.18  
 34 Dellett, Alex              8 Hamilton                         35.38  
 35 Davidson, Grant            7 Elks                             35.54  
 36 Givan, Troy                7 Sherwood                         35.62  
 37 Thurmond, Marshall         7 Lake Jeanette                    35.75  
 38 Gwynn, Hill                8 Hamilton                         36.26  
 39 Houpt, Christopher         7 Adams Farm                       36.29  
 40 Houpt, Alex                7 Adams Farm                       36.50  
 41 Gross, Russell             8 Hamilton                         36.81  
 42 Rock, Andrew               7 Cardinal                         37.03  
 43 Carden, Jack               8 Oak Ridge                        37.68  
 44 Varker, Lucas              6 Southeast                        37.77  
 45 Kenion, Walker             8 Oak Ridge                        38.43  
 46 Apple, Will                7 Sherwood                         38.75  
 47 Stahl, Reed                8 Lake Jeanette                    39.83  
 48 Odeh, Zachary              7 Cardinal                         40.30  
 49 Coan, Ellis                7 Bryan                            40.79  
 50 Hayes, Warren              7 Greensboro CC                    41.96  
 51 Tice, Will                 7 Ssrc                             42.12  
 52 Brower, Pieter             7 Sherwood                         42.63  
 53 Wood, Turner               7 Hamilton                         42.68  
 54 Gates, Henry               8 Friendly                         43.76  
 55 O'Halloran, Jack           7 Elks                             44.15  
 56 Overby, Tucker             7 Ssrc                             44.53  
 57 Childers, Evan             7 Lawndale                         46.31  
 58 Small, Zachary             7 Ridgewood                        49.63  
 59 Shealy, Thomas             7 Lake Jeanette                    53.03  
 60 Brower, McClure            7 Sherwood                         58.47  
 -- Peet, Colin                7 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Hipp, Stafford             8 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Nemeth, Sam                8 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 
Event 101  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilder, Emily              9 Green Valley                     43.46  
  2 Mock, Lauren               9 Sedgefield CC                    45.61  
  3 Gentry, Marie              9 Sedgefield CC                    45.72  
  4 Scheffer, Allie           10 Sedgefield CC                    46.43  
  5 Shelton, Kaitlyn          10 Oak Ridge                        46.69  
  6 Newell, Hannah            10 Green Valley                     46.71  
  7 Wharton, Claudia           9 Friendly                         46.83  
  8 Brown, Julie              10 Ridgewood                        47.78  
  9 Stark, Lindsay             9 Sherwood                         48.10  
 10 Christiansen, Rachel      10 Green Valley                     48.81  
 11 Murphy, Aleis              9 Ridgewood                        49.09  
 12 Thompson, Hannah           9 Green Valley                     49.33  
 13 Thomas, Hope              10 Ridgewood                        49.36  
 14 Greene, Meredith           9 Green Valley                     49.50  
 14 Forman, Caroline          10 Lake Jeanette                    49.50  
 16 Ledyard, Dominique        10 Lake Jeanette                    49.73  
 17 Clinton, Mackenzie        10 Adams Farm                       50.36  
 18 Trull, Lucy                9 Green Valley                     50.54  
 19 Rountree, Morgan          10 Ridgewood                        50.57  
 20 Schoonhagen, Allison       9 Green Valley                     50.70  
 21 Yates, Kimberly           10 Ridgewood                        50.81  
 22 Stanford, Hannah           9 Lake Jeanette                    51.09  
 23 Johns, Anne-Christian     10 Ridgewood                        51.38  
 24 Schenck, Katherine         9 Ridgewood                        51.69  
 25 Lassiter, Rachel          10 Green Valley                     51.77  
 26 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Green Valley                     51.82  
 27 Rangel, Hannah Elizabeth  10 Lake Jeanette                    52.44  
 28 Brereton, Katey           10 Adams Farm                       52.95  
 29 Lillicrop, Laura          10 Adams Farm                       53.07  
 30 Alderson, Kayla           10 Adams Farm                       53.18  
 31 Hens, Elizabeth            9 Friendly                         53.25  
 32 Vidovich, Leah             9 Lake Jeanette                    53.64  
 33 Byerly, Emily             10 Sedgefield CC                    53.78  
 34 Todt, Anna                 9 Lake Jeanette                    53.82  
 35 Walker, Vix                9 Elks                             53.83  
 36 Kim, JeeEun               10 Bryan                            54.41  
 37 Reasons, Meghan            9 Oak Ridge                        54.78  
 38 Hood, Aubrey              10 Adams Farm                       54.92  
 39 Talavera, Christina        9 Green Valley                     55.33  
 40 Flanagan, Ana Camilla      9 Lake Jeanette                    55.45  
 41 Schreiber, Corinne        10 Southeast                        55.90  
 42 Ireland, Colby             9 Ridgewood                        56.36  
 43 Lamore, Maria              9 Lake Jeanette                    56.38  
 44 Farrell, Veronica          9 Ridgewood                        56.41  
 45 Moorefield, Elizabeth     10 Hamilton                         56.42  
 46 Clark, Kendall             9 Lake Jeanette                    56.62  
 47 Knowles, Allie             9 Sherwood                         57.01  
 48 Henshall, Roxanne          9 Hamilton                         57.12  
 49 Murray, Kimberlin          9 Cardinal                         57.15  
 49 Kitchen, Meghan           10 Elks                             57.15  
 51 Fish, Kelly               10 Ridgewood                        57.32  
 52 Walker, Amia               9 Adams Farm                       57.41  
 53 Caffarel, Katy            10 Ridgewood                        57.60  
 54 DuBose, Carson             9 Greensboro CC                    57.97  
 55 McGee, Victoria            9 Oak Ridge                        58.01  
 56 Neas, Maggie               9 Hamilton                         58.25  
 57 Berger, Anna              10 Oak Ridge                        58.47  
 58 Brady, Matheson            9 Greensboro CC                    58.71  
 59 Creech, Caroline          10 Elks                             58.78  
 60 Harvey, Morgan             9 Sedgefield CC                    58.93  
 61 Lamb, Carson               9 Lake Jeanette                    59.07  
 62 Tuskey, Katie             10 Adams Farm                       59.30  
 63 Ringer, Aldyn              9 Lake Jeanette                    59.37  
 64 Royal, Lainey              9 Adams Farm                       59.39  
 65 Thompson, Amelia          10 Oak Ridge                        59.47  
 66 Scott, Emily               9 Lake Jeanette                  1:00.27  
 67 Hunsucker, Emily          10 Westside                       1:00.43  
 68 Seyler, Meredith           9 Lake Jeanette                  1:00.57  
 69 Lambert, Sarah             9 Westside                       1:00.75  
 70 Levine, Lauren            10 Cardinal                       1:00.98  
 71 Conway, Regina            10 Hamilton                       1:01.03  
 72 Lucas, Sarah Catherine     9 Green Valley                   1:01.16  
 73 Aluisio, Nicolette        10 Lake Jeanette                  1:01.32  
 74 Young, Mary Kate          10 Westside                       1:01.61  
 75 Gibson, Katie              9 Ridgewood                      1:02.36  
 76 Lempp, Grace              10 Ssrc                           1:02.53  
 77 Robson, Pamela             9 Westside                       1:02.90  
 78 Gorham, Elizabeth         10 Elks                           1:03.05  
 79 Pollard, Joannah           9 Oak Ridge                      1:03.15  
 80 McCraw, Hayley            10 Southeast                      1:03.96  
 80 Holland, Sarah            10 Lake Jeanette                  1:03.96  
 82 Daniel, Stella            10 Adams Farm                     1:04.13  
 83 Graham, Carrie             9 Sherwood                       1:04.42  
 84 Hargett, Lindsay           9 Lake Jeanette                  1:04.83  
 85 O'Neil, Samantha           9 Elks                           1:05.40  
 86 Parrett, Kathryn          10 Ridgewood                      1:06.70  
 87 Tomerlin, Alex            10 Ridgewood                      1:06.94  
 88 Trone, Olivia              9 Greensboro CC                  1:07.03  
 89 O'Keeffe, Molly            9 Green Valley                   1:07.07  
 90 Dellett, Caroline         10 Hamilton                       1:07.18  
 91 Morton, Lauren            10 Cardinal                       1:07.54  
 92 Dahlinghaus, Catherine    10 Westside                       1:07.85  
 93 Gibbs, Bailey             10 Ridgewood                      1:08.25  
 94 Howland, Lauren            9 Hamilton                       1:08.50  
 95 Curry, Taylor              9 Hamilton                       1:10.04  
 96 Wagner, Sandy             10 Adams Farm                     1:11.71  
 97 Embry, Zoey                9 Elks                           1:13.19  
 98 Lynch, Whittlee            9 Bryan                          1:13.20  
 99 Gravely, Jacquelin         9 Greensboro CC                  1:13.21  
100 Wardman, Stephanie        10 Ridgewood                      1:13.23  
101 Pazur, Emily               9 Adams Farm                     1:13.28  
102 Dimoff, Michaela           9 Elks                           1:13.62  
103 Palat, Nicole              9 Green Valley                   1:13.87  
104 Joyce, Megan               9 Oak Ridge                      1:13.97  
105 Clark, Josephine           9 Hamilton                       1:15.79  
106 Jacob, Hailey              9 Lake Jeanette                  1:21.89  
 -- Robinson, Katie            9 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Strunk, Cecilie            9 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Spaulding, Elizabeth       9 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Spain, Kelsey             10 Elks                                DQ  
 
Event 102  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chauvigne, Gabriel         9 Friendly                         44.79  
  2 Na, Joon                  10 Bryan                            45.80  
  3 Gooding, Clay             10 Green Valley                     46.27  
  4 Graves, Lee               10 Lake Jeanette                    47.03  
  5 Hales, Aaron               9 Green Valley                     47.97  
  6 James, Colin              10 Adams Farm                       49.94  
  7 Sparks, Duncan             9 Sedgefield CC                    50.86  
  8 Buffington, Alex           9 Lake Jeanette                    52.29  
  9 Kincaid, Sam              10 Cardinal                         52.38  
 10 Schexnayder, Adam          9 Westside                         53.90  
 11 Overbey, Gray             10 Friendly                         53.96  
 12 Cary, Dakota               9 Adams Farm                       54.09  
 13 Benshoff, Connor           9 Sedgefield CC                    54.55  
 14 Chappell, Seth            10 Southeast                        54.94  
 14 Allen, Taylor              9 Sedgefield CC                    54.94  
 16 Cowett, Ramsey             9 Friendly                         55.05  
 17 Miller, Addison            9 Ridgewood                        55.73  
 18 Williams, Logan            9 Ridgewood                        55.76  
 19 Brower, Lewis             10 Sherwood                         55.86  
 20 Gray, Dalton               9 Adams Farm                       56.14  
 21 White, Cheo               10 Bryan                            56.39  
 22 Griffin, Bryan             9 Lake Jeanette                    56.85  
 23 Koenig, Justin            10 Adams Farm                       57.08  
 24 White, Seth               10 Ssrc                             57.17  
 25 Jones, Manning            10 Greensboro CC                    57.20  
 26 Turner, Ryan              10 Adams Farm                       57.49  
 27 Mecimore, Max              9 Lake Jeanette                    57.57  
 28 Verchick, Pierce          10 Lake Jeanette                    57.69  
 29 Cook, Joseph              10 Southeast                        57.87  
 30 Hoggard, Jesse             9 Lawndale                         58.06  
 31 Ridewood, Joshua          10 Ridgewood                        58.18  
 32 Small, Jay Douglas        10 Ridgewood                        58.20  
 33 Dekker, Erik               9 Lake Jeanette                    58.49  
 34 Cruickshank, John         10 Lake Jeanette                    58.61  
 35 Morgan, Cole              10 Cardinal                         58.79  
 36 Stamey, Chaz               9 Greensboro CC                    58.97  
 37 Hjelmquist, Jakob          9 Adams Farm                       59.70  
 38 Valitutto, Alexander      10 Starmount                      1:00.36  
 39 Turner, Ben                9 Adams Farm                     1:00.84  
 40 Pulitzer, Jake            10 Lake Jeanette                  1:01.15  
 41 Hase, Steven               9 Lake Jeanette                  1:01.59  
 42 Whitesell, Christopher     9 Ssrc                           1:01.61  
 43 Collins, Stroh            10 Ridgewood                      1:01.95  
 44 Sydnor, Will              10 Lake Jeanette                  1:03.27  
 45 Scerbo, Nicholas           9 Elks                           1:03.82  
 46 Schaffer, Ryan             9 Lake Jeanette                  1:04.74  
 47 Mitchell, Drake           10 Ssrc                           1:06.23  
 48 Kilmartin, Patrick         9 Westside                       1:06.97  
 49 Majestic, Matthew          9 Lake Jeanette                  1:06.99  
 50 Burke, Max                 9 Hamilton                       1:09.73  
 51 Davidson, Zach             9 Elks                           1:09.83  
 52 Beard, Thomas              9 Sherwood                       1:11.66  
 53 Ebright, Chris             9 Adams Farm                     1:12.15  
 54 Tatum, Trey                9 Westside                       1:13.19  
 55 Burke, Ryan                9 Lake Jeanette                  1:13.42  
 56 Ridewood, Jacob            9 Ridgewood                      1:15.14  
 57 Garner, Elliot             9 Ssrc                           1:15.85  
 58 Weikel, Alex              10 Lawndale                       1:16.10  
 59 Roberts, Dylan             9 Friendly                       1:16.40  
 60 McCarthy, Troy             9 Bryan                          1:17.79  
 61 Aluisio, Matthew           9 Lake Jeanette                  1:18.81  
 62 Fifield, Stiles            9 Greensboro CC                  1:20.08  
 63 Teer, Evan                 9 Ssrc                           1:24.24  
 64 Ansari, Austin            10 Sherwood                       1:32.36  
 65 Chesnet, Matthew           9 Elks                           1:33.65  
 66 Phoenix, Henry             9 Sedgefield CC                  1:34.20  
 67 Herb, Luke                 9 Lawndale                       1:34.79  
 68 Benz, Jonathan             9 Adams Farm                     1:43.54  
 -- Boyce, Josh               10 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Usey, Nathan              10 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Jones, Sam                10 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- West, Tripp                9 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 
Event 103  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Lauren              11 Green Valley                     38.93  
  2 Wilder, Rachel            12 Green Valley                     40.79  
  3 Stark, Kate               11 Sherwood                         41.72  
  4 Hitchcock, Megan          12 Ridgewood                        41.95  
  5 Kilmartin, Kathleen       11 Westside                         42.18  
  6 Myles, Abby               12 Hamilton                         42.25  
  7 Royal, Taylor             12 Adams Farm                       42.45  
  8 Phillips, Katherine       11 Friendly                         42.83  
  9 McQuaid, Sarah            12 Ssrc                             42.92  
 10 McIver, Laird             11 Greensboro CC                    43.96  
 11 Thomas, Katherine         11 Green Valley                     44.23  
 12 Lover, Lauren             11 Oak Ridge                        44.52  
 13 Brown, Caroline           11 Greensboro CC                    44.82  
 14 Wren, Lily                11 Hamilton                         45.02  
 15 Gagnon, Helen             12 Hamilton                         45.28  
 16 Levine, Deanna            12 Cardinal                         45.32  
 17 Perkins, Katherine        12 Ridgewood                        46.84  
 18 Bunting, Mary Hannah      11 Lake Jeanette                    47.10  
 19 Mock, Morgan              11 Sedgefield CC                    47.13  
 20 Cowperthwaite, Emily      11 Ridgewood                        47.37  
 21 Creamer, Diane            11 Green Valley                     47.49  
 22 Lomas, Kelby              12 Lake Jeanette                    47.60  
 23 Pittard, Caroline         12 Cardinal                         48.20  
 24 Pazur, Katie              12 Adams Farm                       48.29  
 25 Neas, Emily               11 Hamilton                         48.30  
 26 McMullen, Kate            11 Friendly                         48.87  
 27 Howell, Anna              12 Green Valley                     48.95  
 28 Greer, Kinsley            11 Green Valley                     49.19  
 29 Clinton, Tatum            11 Adams Farm                       49.47  
 30 Benshoff, Morgan          11 Sedgefield CC                    49.67  
 31 Spaugh, Rebecc            11 Hamilton                         49.69  
 32 Owens, Sarah              11 Green Valley                     49.96  
 33 Benson, Alexandra         11 Lake Jeanette                    50.20  
 34 Koenig, Stephanie         12 Adams Farm                       51.60  
 35 Silverstein, Hannah       12 Ridgewood                        51.87  
 36 Doerr, Danielle           11 Oak Ridge                        52.01  
 37 Ball, Molly               11 Sedgefield CC                    52.28  
 38 Gottsegen, Katherine      11 Southeast                        52.44  
 39 Linden, Melissa           11 Lake Jeanette                    52.66  
 40 Leybourne, Taylor         11 Oak Ridge                        52.82  
 41 Bradley, Rachel           12 Hamilton                         52.95  
 42 Phoenix, Anne             11 Sedgefield CC                    53.53  
 43 Lahey, Katie              12 Lawndale                         53.82  
 44 Landwehrmann, Lora        11 Ridgewood                        54.05  
 45 Mitchell, Emma            12 Hamilton                         54.30  
 46 Welch, Briana             11 Ridgewood                        54.64  
 47 Smoak, Mary Catherine     11 Westside                         54.96  
 48 Collins, Blair            12 Southeast                        55.17  
 49 Klein, Ruth               11 Green Valley                     55.30  
 50 Ogelsby, Hannah           11 Sedgefield CC                    55.31  
 51 Craig, Cassie             12 Friendly                         55.69  
 52 Ryding, Rachel            12 Lake Jeanette                    56.33  
 53 Ansari, Jennifer          12 Sherwood                         56.34  
 54 Landwehrmann, Bridget     11 Ridgewood                        56.93  
 55 Evans, Kelsey             11 Elks                             57.24  
 56 Leybourne, Austin         11 Oak Ridge                        58.71  
 57 Edmonds, Amanda           11 Elks                             59.72  
 58 Scerbo, Danielle          11 Elks                           1:00.78  
 59 Turi, Allison             11 Elks                           1:02.48  
 60 Teer, Lauren              12 Ssrc                           1:02.75  
 61 Hawley, Laureston         11 Elks                           1:02.84  
 62 Leyden, Sarah             11 Lake Jeanette                  1:02.88  
 63 Young, Robin              11 Bryan                          1:04.64  
 64 Dalldorf, Katie           11 Lake Jeanette                  1:05.33  
 65 Wagner, Kimberly          11 Adams Farm                     1:05.54  
 66 Taylor, Caitlin           12 Adams Farm                     1:05.56  
 67 Shaw, Amber               11 Adams Farm                     1:06.32  
 68 Powers, Anna              11 Cardinal                       1:09.69  
 69 Packer, Jamie             11 Adams Farm                     1:14.85  
 -- Conway, Myranda           12 Hamilton                            DQ  
 -- Gulledge, Sarah           11 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Stocks, Lara              11 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Riley, Lauren             11 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Hegarty, Sarah            11 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- Cummings, Carter          11 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Bermes, Teddy             11 Hamilton                            DQ  
 
Event 104  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Templeton, Gil            11 Sherwood                         39.80  
  2 Kantlehner, Charles       11 Sherwood                         42.04  
  3 Dekker, Jacob             12 Lake Jeanette                    45.25  
  4 Harrah, Andrew            12 Lake Jeanette                    45.48  
  5 Davidson, Patrick         11 Elks                             46.79  
  6 Sonricker, Lukas          11 Adams Farm                       47.27  
  7 MacMonegle, Peter         12 Adams Farm                       48.91  
  8 Keen, Chris               12 Lake Jeanette                    49.72  
  9 Vanhine, Adam             11 Westside                         49.92  
 10 Murphy, Tim               11 Westside                         50.51  
 11 Harrill, Harrison         11 Friendly                         50.87  
 12 Buffington, Jacob         11 Lake Jeanette                    50.94  
 13 Sheffey, Mike             11 Ssrc                             51.63  
 14 Romer, Tim                12 Ssrc                             55.12  
 15 Byrne, Peter              11 Westside                         55.17  
 16 Rotunda, Anthony          12 Green Valley                     55.66  
 17 Hargett, Dillon           11 Lake Jeanette                    56.43  
 18 Linden, Jamie             11 Lake Jeanette                    56.50  
 19 George, Will              11 Lake Jeanette                    57.13  
 20 Mayer, Billy              11 Southeast                        58.59  
 21 Pfuhl, Christian          11 Westside                         59.29  
 22 Padgett, Stephen          12 Southeast                        59.84  
 23 Wayne, Scotty             11 Bryan                          1:05.27  
 24 Harvey, PJ                12 Sedgefield CC                  1:07.68  
 25 Pierce, Charles           12 Bryan                          1:09.54  
 26 Stanley, Josh             11 Lake Jeanette                  1:16.11  
 27 Cohen, Jordan             11 Cardinal                       1:29.41  
 28 Horne, Matthew            11 Adams Farm                     1:32.66  
 -- Freigang, Vincent         11 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Gray, Michael             11 Southeast                           DQ  
 -- Nussbaum, Jimmy           11 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 
Event 105  Girls 13-19 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riley, Sophia             14 Friendly                         32.48  
  2 Chamblee, Caroline        15 Green Valley                     33.82  
  3 Kattman, Maria            14 Friendly                         34.92  
  4 Townsend, Sarah           13 Friendly                         35.15  
  5 Mooney, Clare             15 Green Valley                     35.81  
  6 Garvey, Charlotte         13 Friendly                         36.03  
  7 Pulido, Melinda           13 Friendly                         36.51  
  8 Brereton, Becky           13 Adams Farm                       36.55  
  9 Gallucci, Madeline        13 Friendly                         36.78  
 10 Law, Anna                 13 Lake Jeanette                    36.85  
 11 Jacobs, Parker            15 Green Valley                     37.18  
 12 Ritz, Suzanna             16 Friendly                         37.81  
 13 Flanagan, Cristina        13 Lake Jeanette                    38.90  
 14 Westfall, Mandi           13 Adams Farm                       39.27  
 15 Blevins, Aliana           13 Green Valley                     39.58  
 16 Lilly, Laura              14 Friendly                         39.61  
 17 Dooley, Rebecca           14 Green Valley                     39.72  
 18 Parker, Emma              14 Friendly                         39.80  
 19 Mooney, Mary Margaret     13 Green Valley                     40.10  
 20 Brown, Lauren             16 Green Valley                     40.28  
 21 Presson, Holly            14 Green Valley                     40.31  
 22 Allen, Amy                13 Friendly                         40.53  
 23 Lilly, Sarah              13 Friendly                         40.77  
 24 Murray, Colleen           13 Green Valley                     41.49  
 25 Owsley, Madison           13 Lake Jeanette                    41.62  
 25 Duke, Morgan              13 Lake Jeanette                    41.62  
 27 Mack, Annie               13 Green Valley                     42.17  
 28 Cox, Ashely               14 Oak Ridge                        42.56  
 29 Brown, Annemarie          15 Friendly                         42.94  
 30 Saunders, Emily           14 Friendly                         43.28  
 31 Harrill, Hannah           14 Friendly                         43.54  
 32 Peck, Leigh               18 Friendly                         44.44  
 33 Mossa, Alex               13 Friendly                         44.86  
 34 Pennington, Charlotte     13 Lake Jeanette                    45.41  
 35 O'Keeffe, Katie           13 Green Valley                     45.46  
 36 Shalley, Ryan             14 Green Valley                     47.47  
 37 Drometer, Laura           13 Adams Farm                       47.49  
 38 Murphy, Savannah          13 Ridgewood                        48.63  
 39 Lambert, Jessica          14 Friendly                         48.74  
 40 Gilbert, Caroline         13 Friendly                         49.93  
 41 Cummings, Taylor          14 Friendly                         50.48  
 42 Shaw, Heather             14 Adams Farm                       53.37  
 43 Gillis, Caitlin           13 Starmount                        55.82  
 44 Beard, Anna               17 Friendly                         57.44  
 45 Parrett, Samantha         14 Ridgewood                      1:07.00  
 -- Johns, Austin             13 Ridgewood                           DQ  
 -- Carver, Emily             14 Oak Ridge                           DQ  
 -- Saunders, Julie           13 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Fields, Caroline          13 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 
Event 106  Boys 13-19 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Austin, Brandon           15 Friendly                         31.00  
  2 Coughlin, Daniel          16 Friendly                         32.65  
  3 Thompson, Ben             18 Friendly                         34.60  
  4 Stauffer, Tom             16 Friendly                         36.81  
  5 Leonard, Grayson          14 Green Valley                     37.44  
  6 Krasicky, Kyle            13 Green Valley                     40.27  
  7 Hess, Sean                14 Hamilton                         47.05  
  8 Cobb, Michael             13 Southeast                        48.84  
  9 Santiago, Ricard          13 Southeast                        50.01  
 10 Hunsucker, Daniel         14 Westside                         52.84  
 11 Wagner, Steven            14 Adams Farm                       53.90  
 
Event 107  Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hirsch, Mackenzie          6 Hamilton                         20.49  
  2 Hill, Abby                 6 Green Valley                     21.61  
  3 Clippard, Nancy            6 Oak Ridge                        22.75  
  4 Knowles, Libby             6 Sherwood                         23.28  
  5 Stahl, Sarah               5 Sherwood                         23.39  
  6 Huffman, Kathleen          6 Friendly                         24.97  
  7 Baggett, Nicki             6 Ssrc                             25.02  
  8 Pearce, Janie              6 Greensboro CC                    25.05  
  9 Townes, Miller             6 Greensboro CC                    25.35  
 10 Mann, Leah                 6 Hamilton                         25.85  
 11 Howard, Emily              6 Oak Ridge                        26.19  
 12 Sydnor, Megan              6 Lake Jeanette                    26.91  
 13 Carlson, Ann Marie         6 Greensboro CC                    27.11  
 14 Komsa, Katharine           6 Friendly                         27.68  
 15 Robinson, Taylor           6 Ridgewood                        27.78  
 16 Greer, Kailyn              5 Green Valley                     27.87  
 17 Starr, Taylor              6 Southeast                        27.88  
 18 Schnitzler, Jenna          6 Lake Jeanette                    28.35  
 19 Sardzinki, Paige           6 Greensboro CC                    28.42  
 19 Schreiber, Sophia          6 Southeast                        28.42  
 21 Faircloth, Mary Scott      6 Greensboro CC                    28.44  
 22 Newell, Sarah              5 Green Valley                     28.52  
 23 Drees, Selena              6 Friendly                         28.57  
 24 Griffin, Dianne            6 Cardinal                         28.68  
 25 Peterson, Abby             5 Westside                         29.04  
 26 Kreager, Alexandra         6 Friendly                         29.57  
 27 Trent, Liza                6 Greensboro CC                    30.10  
 28 Harris, Ellen              5 Friendly                         30.14  
 29 Childers, Audrey           6 Lawndale                         31.65  
 30 Graves, Annalise           6 Lake Jeanette                    31.70  
 31 Roberts, Savannah          6 Friendly                         31.88  
 32 Solomon, Julia             6 Ridgewood                        32.05  
 33 Merrill, Coeli             6 Lake Jeanette                    32.40  
 34 Wetzbarger, Logan Ann      6 Sherwood                         32.84  
 35 Johnson, Olivia            5 Greensboro CC                    32.94  
 36 Braye, Madeleine           6 Southeast                        33.31  
 37 Kubrick, Lindsay           6 Adams Farm                       33.32  
 38 Dahlinghaus, Sarah         6 Westside                         33.64  
 39 Robertson, Julie           6 Hamilton                         33.86  
 40 Hendrickson, Cameron       6 Sherwood                         33.93  
 41 Wyatt, Katie               6 Friendly                         34.23  
 42 Simpson, Hallie            6 Westside                         34.77  
 43 Prusia, Allee              6 Battle Forest                    34.84  
 44 Goodwin, Jenny             6 Oak Ridge                        34.89  
 45 Hill, Shannon              6 Elks                             35.12  
 46 Kinzer, Abby               6 Southeast                        36.66  
 47 Byerly, Caroline           6 Sedgefield CC                    36.97  
 48 Hall, Kelly                6 Oak Ridge                        37.30  
 49 Gwynn, Mary Katherine      6 Hamilton                         37.36  
 50 Regeis, Anne Marie         6 Lake Jeanette                    37.99  
 51 Rice, Rosemary             6 Oak Ridge                        38.87  
 52 Moffitt, Mary Layton       6 Greensboro CC                    39.45  
 53 Strickland, Carrie         5 Westside                         40.50  
 54 Pazur, Maggie              6 Adams Farm                       40.89  
 55 Wade, Chloe                5 Battle Forest                    41.69  
 56 Beasley, Christina         6 Southeast                        41.87  
 57 Bates, Alli                6 Oak Ridge                        41.91  
 58 Forbis, Katerina           6 Greensboro CC                    42.15  
 59 Mahanes, Maggie            5 Sherwood                         42.50  
 60 Hipp, McClaren             6 Hamilton                         42.62  
 61 Edmonds, Allison           6 Elks                             42.91  
 62 O'Halloran, Carolyn        5 Elks                             43.73  
 63 Odeh, Mariah               5 Cardinal                         46.50  
 64 Klenke, Morgan             6 Sedgefield CC                    46.71  
 65 Wood, Isabel               6 Hamilton                         47.21  
 66 Moffitt, Hastings          6 Greensboro CC                    48.87  
 67 Scotto, London             5 Battle Forest                    50.16  
 68 Lang, Abbey                5 Lake Jeanette                    50.36  
 69 Cranford, Katyanna         5 Ssrc                             51.42  
 70 Harrah, Natalie            6 Lake Jeanette                    57.23  
 
Event 108  Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hild, Mac                  6 Sherwood                         20.77  
  2 Allen, Hunter              6 Sedgefield CC                    22.50  
  3 Jones, Jeremy              6 Ssrc                             22.56  
  4 Dyson, Samuel              6 Southeast                        22.57  
  5 Patton, Daniel             6 Green Valley                     22.95  
  6 Tuskey, Michael            6 Adams Farm                       24.62  
  7 Gettinger, Brandon         6 Westside                         24.63  
  8 Gooding, Cameron           6 Green Valley                     24.99  
  9 Warwick, Will              6 Lake Jeanette                    25.33  
 10 Lake, Troy                 6 Lake Jeanette                    25.53  
 11 Spigner, Prescott          6 Sherwood                         25.60  
 12 Stark, Mac                 5 Sherwood                         26.22  
 13 Trentini, John             6 Greensboro CC                    26.31  
 14 Lake, Drew                 6 Lake Jeanette                    26.52  
 15 Vanore, Luke               6 Sherwood                         26.81  
 16 Alderson, Kyle             6 Adams Farm                       27.10  
 17 Williams, Noah             6 Elks                             27.35  
 18 Pearce, Ben                6 Greensboro CC                    27.54  
 19 Chafin, Sam                6 Hamilton                         27.56  
 20 Knox, Reid                 6 Greensboro CC                    27.59  
 21 Williams, Adam             6 Friendly                         28.02  
 22 Caccamo, Samuel            6 Lake Jeanette                    28.49  
 23 Clontz, William            6 Hamilton                         29.28  
 24 Kendrick, Grey             5 Sherwood                         30.41  
 25 Hazel, Spencer             6 Friendly                         30.67  
 26 Neff, Jackson              6 Sherwood                         30.72  
 27 Falk, Charlie              5 Starmount                        31.67  
 28 Williams, Tanner           5 Ridgewood                        31.68  
 29 Jones, Duncan              5 Sherwood                         31.77  
 30 Hamilton, Will             5 Greensboro CC                    31.90  
 31 Alascio, Spencer           6 Lake Jeanette                    31.98  
 32 Perkins, Robbie            6 Ridgewood                        32.47  
 33 Horne, Andrew              6 Adams Farm                       33.23  
 34 Whitt, Adam                6 Lake Jeanette                    33.41  
 35 Ladka, Charlie             6 Adams Farm                       34.16  
 36 Harris, Tanner             6 Sedgefield CC                    34.27  
 37 Moudden, Brandon           5 Ssrc                             35.85  
 38 Dean, Connor               6 Lake Jeanette                    36.11  
 39 Hamilton, Ross             5 Greensboro CC                    36.18  
 40 Clark, Grayson             6 Lake Jeanette                    36.37  
 41 Carter, Travis             6 Southeast                        36.56  
 42 Peete, Stuart              6 Sherwood                         36.96  
 43 Kostelnik, Eddie           6 Elks                             37.37  
 44 Chesnet, Jacob             5 Elks                             38.33  
 45 Sholtis, Jacob             5 Ridgewood                        38.77  
 46 Clinton, Jesse             5 Adams Farm                       39.09  
 47 Boydoh, Jack               5 Greensboro CC                    40.99  
 48 Pegram, Harrison           6 Starmount                        41.63  
 49 Berger, Phillip            6 Oak Ridge                        43.36  
 50 Davis, Adam                6 Ssrc                             43.62  
 51 Majestic, Christopher      6 Lake Jeanette                    43.80  
 52 Lukachyk, Nate             6 Hamilton                         44.73  
 53 Snyder, Michael            5 Ssrc                             45.01  
 54 Dyson, Paul                5 Southeast                        45.32  
 55 Turi, Brian                6 Elks                             46.90  
 56 Carlson, Covington         5 Greensboro CC                    50.11  
 57 Varker, Logan              5 Southeast                      1:00.39  
 58 Liles, Thomas              6 Starmount                      1:04.71  
 -- Gehsmann, Kevin            6 Westside                            DQ  
 -- Baggett, Tyler             4 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- Griswold, Shephard         6 Greensboro CC                       DQ  
 
Event 109  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goebel, Elisa Kay          8 Green Valley                     18.11  
  2 Overbey, Carly             8 Friendly                         18.58  
  3 Craft, Mary Kathryn        8 Greensboro CC                    19.02  
  4 Hicks, Christian           7 Greensboro CC                    19.39  
  5 Osteen, Anne Bennett       8 Greensboro CC                    19.60  
  6 Anderson, Rachel           7 Green Valley                     19.82  
  7 Na, Dohee                  7 Bryan                            19.93  
  8 Lucius, McBee              7 Greensboro CC                    20.24  
  9 Bachicha, Miranda          7 Lake Jeanette                    20.31  
 10 Sonricker, Emma            8 Adams Farm                       20.32  
 11 Reichard, Emily            8 Friendly                         20.37  
 12 Peterson, Emma             8 Westside                         20.38  
 13 Ringer, Cassidy            7 Lake Jeanette                    20.45  
 14 Reklau, Elisabeth          8 Green Valley                     20.66  
 15 Holleman, Ellie            8 Greensboro CC                    20.71  
 16 Hamrick, Julia             7 Green Valley                     20.77  
 17 Brogden, Mary Claire       8 Westside                         21.01  
 18 Shoemaker, Maggie          8 Lake Jeanette                    21.28  
 19 Auten, Emma                8 Friendly                         21.29  
 20 James, Christine           8 Adams Farm                       21.35  
 21 Murphy, Melissa            7 Ridgewood                        21.37  
 22 Soden, Marley              8 Adams Farm                       21.51  
 23 Yarbrough, Caroline        7 Sherwood                         21.52  
 24 Griggs, Kristina           7 Adams Farm                       21.55  
 25 Rotunda, Maggie            6 Green Valley                     21.56  
 26 Scheffer, Annie            8 Sedgefield CC                    21.83  
 27 Turner, Sydney             8 Adams Farm                       21.94  
 28 Frigerio, Miranda          8 Adams Farm                       22.00  
 29 Johnson, Natalie           7 Friendly                         22.11  
 30 Graham, Sara               7 Ridgewood                        22.18  
 31 Conlon, Anastacia          8 Lake Jeanette                    22.25  
 32 Craft, Rebecca             7 Greensboro CC                    22.31  
 33 Schnitzler, Carly          8 Lake Jeanette                    22.32  
 34 Keefe, Avery               7 Ssrc                             22.33  
 35 Brewington, Elizabeth      8 Sherwood                         22.35  
 36 Meyer, Morgan              8 Sedgefield CC                    22.41  
 37 Prendergast, Anne          7 Green Valley                     22.45  
 38 Young, Mary Catherine      7 Green Valley                     22.48  
 39 Givan, Katherine           8 Sherwood                         22.65  
 40 Brady, McKibbin            8 Greensboro CC                    22.66  
 41 Spiker, Sarah              8 Oak Ridge                        22.77  
 42 Garvey, Sarah              7 Greensboro CC                    22.79  
 43 McClellan, Cameron         8 Green Valley                     22.87  
 44 Haley, Mary                7 Greensboro CC                    23.06  
 45 Walker, Kiya               7 Adams Farm                       23.19  
 46 Waynick, Jamie             8 Green Valley                     23.51  
 47 Perkins, Christine         8 Ridgewood                        23.56  
 48 Harris, Sydney             7 Sedgefield CC                    23.72  
 49 Seyler, Rachel             7 Lake Jeanette                    23.91  
 50 Bailey, Samantha           7 Friendly                         24.05  
 50 Durham, Raleigh            8 Sedgefield CC                    24.05  
 52 Norton, Ashley             7 Adams Farm                       24.38  
 53 Park, Meredith             8 Westside                         24.59  
 54 Edmondson, Elizabeth       7 Lake Jeanette                    24.75  
 55 Grady, Elizabeth           7 Adams Farm                       24.77  
 56 Cook, Julia                7 Green Valley                     24.93  
 57 Fluharty, Madeline         8 Sedgefield CC                    25.13  
 58 Yates, Allison             7 Sherwood                         25.16  
 59 Burnham, Madeline          8 Sherwood                         25.43  
 60 Alascio, Megan             8 Lake Jeanette                    25.61  
 61 Schanewolf, Emily          8 Lake Jeanette                    25.78  
 62 Rogers, Sara               8 Ridgewood                        25.89  
 63 Catto, Sarah               7 Adams Farm                       25.95  
 64 Peters, Kinley             7 Southeast                        26.19  
 65 Brown, Erin                7 Ridgewood                        26.30  
 66 Buffington, Olivia         7 Lake Jeanette                    26.46  
 67 Lee, Irene                 8 Bryan                            26.48  
 68 Millard, Emma              8 Ssrc                             26.60  
 69 Berry, Rachel              7 Westside                         26.68  
 70 Coryell, Noelle            7 Hamilton                         26.73  
 71 Berger, Maggie             8 Oak Ridge                        26.94  
 72 Drewry, Maura              8 Ssrc                             26.95  
 73 Lempp, Rachel              7 Ssrc                             27.09  
 74 Barker, Jessica            8 Ssrc                             27.27  
 75 Burns, Claire              7 Sherwood                         27.61  
 76 Curry, Natalie             7 Hamilton                         27.70  
 77 Carlson, Callie            7 Greensboro CC                    27.75  
 78 Pfuhl, Jacklyn             7 Westside                         27.78  
 79 Lowrance, Caroline         8 Southeast                        28.09  
 80 Flynn, Halah               8 Green Valley                     28.55  
 81 Adams, Sara                8 Ssrc                             28.65  
 82 Neale, Hannah              8 Adams Farm                       28.79  
 83 Jones, Haley               7 Greensboro CC                    29.06  
 84 Mobley, Katherine          7 Adams Farm                       29.35  
 85 Thurmond, Morgan           8 Lake Jeanette                    29.52  
 86 Lang, Gabrielle            7 Lake Jeanette                    29.57  
 87 Flynn, Caroline            7 Ssrc                             30.15  
 88 Valitutto, Caroline        7 Starmount                        30.44  
 89 Burke, Kristen             7 Lake Jeanette                    30.74  
 90 Reid, Ryann                7 Bryan                            31.00  
 91 Caccamo, Savannah          8 Lake Jeanette                    31.10  
 92 Hassard, Claire            7 Friendly                         31.47  
 93 Schultz, Emma              8 Adams Farm                       31.71  
 94 Daniel, Mia                7 Adams Farm                       32.21  
 95 Rodenbough, Mary Kate      7 Friendly                         32.41  
 96 Dimoff, Gabrielle          8 Elks                             33.26  
 97 Thomas, Caroline           7 Green Valley                     33.76  
 98 Griffin, Kelly             7 Lake Jeanette                    34.12  
 99 Holmes, Katie              7 Lawndale                         34.32  
100 Collins, Devon             7 Southeast                        36.05  
101 Sofia, Maria               7 Ridgewood                        36.29  
102 Duhan, Stephanie           8 Elks                             36.36  
103 Atwater, Carmen            8 Ssrc                             36.57  
104 McElvey, Chase             7 Southeast                        37.13  
105 Wilson, Sarah Grace        7 Cardinal                         39.11  
106 Christopher, Maddie        7 Friendly                         39.57  
107 Chesnet, Lauren            7 Elks                             39.60  
108 Apple, Maggie              7 Sherwood                         39.83  
109 Pegram, Hannah             7 Bryan                            40.29  
110 Drake, Kaitlyn             7 Elks                             40.48  
111 Churchill, Tori            7 Elks                             41.08  
112 Brereton, Ashley           8 Adams Farm                       46.15  
113 Stepnowski, Mary Rose      7 Friendly                         59.90  
 
Event 110  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hayes, Eric                8 Ssrc                             19.71  
  2 Greer, Kyle                8 Green Valley                     20.14  
  3 Riker, Kyle                8 Ridgewood                        20.86  
  4 Angel, Grant               8 Green Valley                     21.46  
  5 Dickson, Steve             8 Friendly                         21.65  
  6 Flynn, Cooper              7 Green Valley                     22.46  
  7 Weaver, Matthew            7 Ssrc                             22.66  
  8 Ball, Mac                  8 Sedgefield CC                    22.87  
  9 Bibler, Loren              8 Sedgefield CC                    23.11  
 10 Gwynn, Hill                8 Hamilton                         23.35  
 11 Gates, Henry               8 Friendly                         23.39  
 12 Romano, Nicholas           8 Sedgefield CC                    23.53  
 13 Talavera, Cameron          7 Green Valley                     23.69  
 14 Heater, Judd               7 Oak Ridge                        23.70  
 15 Rock, Andrew               7 Cardinal                         23.82  
 16 Kenion, Walker             8 Oak Ridge                        23.84  
 17 Ankenbruck, Trenton        7 Elks                             24.09  
 18 Gigliotti, Robert          8 Ssrc                             24.14  
 19 Shaw, Kyle                 8 Oak Ridge                        24.20  
 20 Usey, Zack                 8 Hamilton                         24.21  
 21 Wyrick, Austin             7 Southeast                        24.32  
 22 Slate, John John           7 Lake Jeanette                    24.37  
 23 Ferro, Alex                8 Oak Ridge                        24.59  
 24 Gentry, Austin             7 Sedgefield CC                    24.62  
 25 Sartore, Jack              8 Friendly                         24.76  
 26 Peet, Colin                7 Friendly                         25.27  
 27 Justice, Luke              8 Westside                         25.30  
 28 Clinton, Connor            7 Adams Farm                       25.53  
 29 Odeh, Zachary              7 Cardinal                         25.63  
 30 Dellett, Alex              8 Hamilton                         25.73  
 31 Robinson, John             7 Green Valley                     25.78  
 32 Carden, Jack               8 Oak Ridge                        26.31  
 33 Pittman, Briggs            7 Elks                             26.62  
 34 Overby, Tucker             7 Ssrc                             26.75  
 35 Coan, Ellis                7 Bryan                            27.06  
 36 Thurmond, Marshall         7 Lake Jeanette                    27.07  
 37 O'Halloran, Jack           7 Elks                             27.08  
 38 Davidson, Grant            7 Elks                             27.13  
 39 Spain, Joshua              7 Elks                             27.51  
 40 Simpson, Jake              7 Westside                         28.20  
 41 Loflin, Tucker             7 Green Valley                     28.22  
 42 Huff, Clayton              8 Elks                             28.43  
 43 Hipp, Stafford             8 Hamilton                         29.10  
 44 Hayes, Warren              7 Greensboro CC                    29.41  
 45 Brower, McClure            7 Sherwood                         29.43  
 46 Wood, Turner               7 Hamilton                         29.54  
 47 Stanford, Christian        7 Elks                             29.57  
 48 Small, Zachary             7 Ridgewood                        29.67  
 49 Makinson, Logan            8 Southeast                        29.77  
 50 Tierney, Patrick           7 Friendly                         30.11  
 51 White, Ross                8 Ssrc                             30.20  
 52 Bates, Austin              8 Oak Ridge                        30.27  
 53 Mengert, Matthew           7 Greensboro CC                    30.46  
 54 Davis, Justin              8 Ssrc                             30.93  
 55 Landwehermann, Carter      7 Ridgewood                        31.49  
 56 Houpt, Christopher         7 Adams Farm                       31.68  
 57 Stahl, Reed                8 Lake Jeanette                    31.72  
 58 Varker, Lucas              6 Southeast                        32.66  
 59 Nemeth, Sam                8 Lake Jeanette                    33.26  
 60 Givan, Troy                7 Sherwood                         33.59  
 61 Apple, Will                7 Sherwood                         34.46  
 62 Brower, Pieter             7 Sherwood                         34.60  
 63 Houpt, Alex                7 Adams Farm                       36.79  
 64 Childers, Evan             7 Lawndale                         39.34  
 65 Tice, Will                 7 Ssrc                             39.91  
 66 Vanhine, Luke              7 Westside                         39.98  
 67 Gross, Russell             8 Hamilton                         40.38  
 68 Shealy, Thomas             7 Lake Jeanette                    45.34  
 69 Johnson, Colby             7 Battle Forest                    48.07  
 70 Arriga-Atwater, Alexande   7 Bryan                          1:00.43  
 
Event 111  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnard, Evynn             9 Lake Jeanette                    34.35  
  2 Scheffer, Allie           10 Sedgefield CC                    35.41  
  3 Gentry, Marie              9 Sedgefield CC                    36.22  
  4 Wilder, Emily              9 Green Valley                     36.69  
  5 Lillicrop, Laura          10 Adams Farm                       37.39  
  6 Robinson, Katie            9 Green Valley                     37.47  
  7 Christiansen, Rachel      10 Green Valley                     38.03  
  8 DeWeese, Sarah            10 Adams Farm                       38.26  
  9 Schoonhagen, Allison       9 Green Valley                     38.35  
 10 Farrell, Veronica          9 Ridgewood                        38.37  
 11 Forman, Caroline          10 Lake Jeanette                    38.56  
 12 Brooks, Caroline          10 Green Valley                     38.68  
 13 Rangel, Hannah Elizabeth  10 Lake Jeanette                    38.69  
 14 Hood, Aubrey              10 Adams Farm                       39.34  
 15 Komsa, Anna                9 Friendly                         39.50  
 16 Mock, Lauren               9 Sedgefield CC                    39.63  
 17 Lamore, Maria              9 Lake Jeanette                    39.93  
 18 Thompson, Hannah           9 Green Valley                     39.98  
 19 Ledyard, Dominique        10 Lake Jeanette                    40.07  
 20 Sumner, Katie              9 Oak Ridge                        40.82  
 21 Thomas, Hope              10 Ridgewood                        40.97  
 22 Pittard, Rachel            9 Cardinal                         41.36  
 22 Shelton, Kaitlyn          10 Oak Ridge                        41.36  
 24 Stanford, Hannah           9 Lake Jeanette                    41.87  
 25 Byerly, Emily             10 Sedgefield CC                    42.13  
 26 McGee, Victoria            9 Oak Ridge                        42.27  
 27 Owsley, Morgan             9 Lake Jeanette                    42.49  
 28 Trull, Lucy                9 Green Valley                     42.82  
 29 Starr, Lauren             10 Southeast                        42.84  
 30 Gorham, Elizabeth         10 Elks                             43.09  
 31 Greene, Meredith           9 Green Valley                     43.10  
 32 Hens, Elizabeth            9 Friendly                         43.13  
 33 Talavera, Christina        9 Green Valley                     43.43  
 34 Rangel, Emily              9 Lake Jeanette                    43.66  
 35 Thompson, Amelia          10 Oak Ridge                        43.88  
 36 Clinton, Mackenzie        10 Adams Farm                       43.93  
 37 Todt, Anna                 9 Lake Jeanette                    44.09  
 38 Stark, Lindsay             9 Sherwood                         44.13  
 39 Neas, Maggie               9 Hamilton                         44.32  
 40 O'Halloran, Allison       10 Elks                             44.38  
 41 Vidovich, Leah             9 Lake Jeanette                    44.79  
 42 Kitchen, Meghan           10 Elks                             44.90  
 43 Lassiter, Rachel          10 Green Valley                     45.03  
 43 Caffarel, Katy            10 Ridgewood                        45.03  
 45 Murray, Kimberlin          9 Cardinal                         45.07  
 46 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Green Valley                     45.12  
 47 Fish, Kelly               10 Ridgewood                        45.40  
 48 Creech, Caroline          10 Elks                             45.51  
 49 Ringer, Aldyn              9 Lake Jeanette                    45.71  
 50 Young, Mary Kate          10 Westside                         45.80  
 51 Tuskey, Katie             10 Adams Farm                       45.82  
 52 Kim, JeeEun               10 Bryan                            45.86  
 52 Royal, Lainey              9 Adams Farm                       45.86  
 54 Reasons, Meghan            9 Oak Ridge                        45.89  
 55 Quigley, Abbey             9 Oak Ridge                        45.93  
 56 Daniel, Stella            10 Adams Farm                       46.26  
 57 Ireland, Colby             9 Ridgewood                        46.32  
 58 Johns, Anne-Christian     10 Ridgewood                        46.49  
 59 Brereton, Katey           10 Adams Farm                       47.15  
 60 Tomerlin, Alex            10 Ridgewood                        47.22  
 61 Alderson, Kayla           10 Adams Farm                       47.67  
 62 Dalton, Kelsey            10 Friendly                         47.69  
 63 Scott, Emily               9 Lake Jeanette                    47.77  
 64 Hunsucker, Emily          10 Westside                         47.79  
 65 Lamb, Carson               9 Lake Jeanette                    47.85  
 66 Robson, Pamela             9 Westside                         48.14  
 67 Gibson, Katie              9 Ridgewood                        48.44  
 68 Harvey, Morgan             9 Sedgefield CC                    48.60  
 69 Robertson, Katelyn         9 Hamilton                         49.00  
 70 Morton, Lauren            10 Cardinal                         49.56  
 71 Lambert, Sarah             9 Westside                         49.65  
 72 Pazur, Emily               9 Adams Farm                       49.92  
 73 Spaulding, Elizabeth       9 Lake Jeanette                    50.47  
 74 Knowles, Allie             9 Sherwood                         50.71  
 75 Walker, Amia               9 Adams Farm                       50.75  
 76 Dellett, Caroline         10 Hamilton                         50.88  
 77 Clark, Kendall             9 Lake Jeanette                    50.98  
 78 Pollard, Joannah           9 Oak Ridge                        51.01  
 79 Prendergast, Caila         9 Green Valley                     51.24  
 80 DuBose, Carson             9 Greensboro CC                    51.36  
 81 Henshall, Roxanne          9 Hamilton                         51.73  
 82 Wardman, Stephanie        10 Ridgewood                        51.84  
 83 Holland, Sarah            10 Lake Jeanette                    51.86  
 84 Moorefield, Elizabeth     10 Hamilton                         52.00  
 85 Lempp, Grace              10 Ssrc                             52.04  
 85 Palat, Nicole              9 Green Valley                     52.04  
 87 Weaver, Ashley             9 Ssrc                             52.08  
 88 Jacob, Hailey              9 Lake Jeanette                    52.29  
 89 Wagner, Sandy             10 Adams Farm                       52.32  
 90 Brady, Matheson            9 Greensboro CC                    52.41  
 91 Aluisio, Nicolette        10 Lake Jeanette                    52.52  
 92 McCraw, Hayley            10 Southeast                        52.58  
 93 Seyler, Meredith           9 Lake Jeanette                    52.63  
 94 Dahlinghaus, Catherine    10 Westside                         52.77  
 95 Hargett, Lindsay           9 Lake Jeanette                    52.81  
 96 Gravely, Jacquelin         9 Greensboro CC                    52.93  
 97 Flanagan, Ana Camilla      9 Lake Jeanette                    52.95  
 98 Strunk, Cecilie            9 Oak Ridge                        53.12  
 99 O'Neil, Samantha           9 Elks                             53.57  
100 Curry, Taylor              9 Hamilton                         53.59  
101 Howland, Lauren            9 Hamilton                         53.60  
102 Lucas, Sarah Catherine     9 Green Valley                     53.81  
103 Gibbs, Bailey             10 Ridgewood                        53.87  
104 Levine, Lauren            10 Cardinal                         54.34  
105 Schreiber, Corinne        10 Southeast                        54.46  
106 Berger, Anna              10 Oak Ridge                        56.67  
107 Conway, Regina            10 Hamilton                         57.16  
108 Clark, Josephine           9 Hamilton                         57.34  
109 Walker, Vix                9 Elks                             57.49  
110 O'Keeffe, Molly            9 Green Valley                     58.48  
111 Embry, Zoey                9 Elks                             59.49  
112 Lynch, Whittlee            9 Bryan                          1:00.09  
113 Braye, Hannah              9 Southeast                      1:01.47  
114 Trone, Olivia              9 Greensboro CC                  1:01.64  
115 Parrett, Kathryn          10 Ridgewood                      1:02.24  
116 Dimoff, Michaela           9 Elks                           1:02.56  
117 Rowlett, Katie             9 Friendly                       1:02.72  
118 Graham, Carrie             9 Sherwood                       1:06.09  
119 Benko, Cara                9 Elks                           1:07.90  
 
Event 112  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rotunda, Alec              9 Green Valley                     35.29  
  2 Hales, Aaron               9 Green Valley                     35.57  
  3 O'Shea, Patrick            9 Friendly                         35.71  
  4 Na, Joon                  10 Bryan                            35.83  
  5 Gooding, Clay             10 Green Valley                     36.69  
  6 Flynn, Coleman             9 Green Valley                     37.23  
  7 Anderson, Chris           10 Ssrc                             37.60  
  8 Verchick, Pierce          10 Lake Jeanette                    37.99  
  9 Overbey, Gray             10 Friendly                         38.30  
 10 Albright, Jake             9 Greensboro CC                    39.23  
 11 Sparks, Duncan             9 Sedgefield CC                    39.98  
 12 Koenig, Justin            10 Adams Farm                       40.53  
 13 Mallard, Daniel            9 Green Valley                     40.60  
 14 Kendrick, Mason            9 Sherwood                         41.45  
 15 Benshoff, Connor           9 Sedgefield CC                    41.48  
 16 Herbolich, Aidan           9 Friendly                         41.64  
 17 Vary, Alex                 9 Adams Farm                       41.72  
 18 Kantlehner, Paul           9 Sherwood                         42.01  
 19 Cowett, Ramsey             9 Friendly                         42.04  
 20 Hayes, Nathan             10 Greensboro CC                    42.06  
 21 Kincaid, Sam              10 Cardinal                         42.31  
 22 Pulitzer, Jake            10 Lake Jeanette                    42.85  
 23 Billington, Elliot         9 Friendly                         43.16  
 24 Hamrick, Jackson           9 Green Valley                     43.91  
 25 Martin, Ryan               9 Oak Ridge                        43.99  
 26 James, Colin              10 Adams Farm                       44.27  
 27 Chauvigne, Gabriel         9 Friendly                         44.44  
 28 Allen, Taylor              9 Sedgefield CC                    44.75  
 29 Jones, Sam                10 Friendly                         45.13  
 30 Mills, Clay                9 Greensboro CC                    45.29  
 31 Turner, Ben                9 Adams Farm                       45.38  
 32 Usey, Nathan              10 Hamilton                         45.43  
 32 Brower, Lewis             10 Sherwood                         45.43  
 34 Majestic, Matthew          9 Lake Jeanette                    45.44  
 35 Cary, Dakota               9 Adams Farm                       45.49  
 36 Keefe, Harrison            9 Ssrc                             45.66  
 36 Young, Hunter             10 Friendly                         45.66  
 36 Rock, Christopher         10 Cardinal                         45.66  
 39 White, Seth               10 Ssrc                             45.91  
 40 Buffington, Alex           9 Lake Jeanette                    46.01  
 41 Gray, Dalton               9 Adams Farm                       46.15  
 42 Millard, Sam              10 Ssrc                             46.41  
 43 Beard, Thomas              9 Sherwood                         47.14  
 44 Griffin, Bryan             9 Lake Jeanette                    47.41  
 45 Cruickshank, John         10 Lake Jeanette                    47.67  
 46 Morgan, Cole              10 Cardinal                         47.80  
 47 Lover, Logan               9 Oak Ridge                        47.81  
 48 Hjelmquist, Jakob          9 Adams Farm                       47.84  
 49 Henderson, Chip            9 Southeast                        47.88  
 50 Ridewood, Joshua          10 Ridgewood                        48.17  
 51 Collins, Stroh            10 Ridgewood                        48.82  
 52 Prusia, Fletcher          10 Battle Forest                    48.91  
 53 Mitchell, Drake           10 Ssrc                             49.78  
 54 Whitesell, Christopher     9 Ssrc                             50.03  
 55 Stamey, Chaz               9 Greensboro CC                    50.34  
 56 Aluisio, Matthew           9 Lake Jeanette                    50.44  
 57 West, Tripp                9 Ridgewood                        50.54  
 58 Auten, Zach               10 Friendly                         50.58  
 59 Schexnayder, Adam          9 Westside                         50.77  
 60 Jones, Manning            10 Greensboro CC                    50.83  
 61 Ebright, Chris             9 Adams Farm                       51.25  
 62 White, Cheo               10 Bryan                            51.78  
 63 Dekker, Erik               9 Lake Jeanette                    52.09  
 64 McClain, Brady            10 Southeast                        52.68  
 65 Yarbrough, Walter         10 Sherwood                         53.09  
 66 Valitutto, Alexander      10 Starmount                        53.41  
 67 Hoggard, Jesse             9 Lawndale                         53.65  
 68 Kilmartin, Patrick         9 Westside                         53.92  
 69 Garner, Elliot             9 Ssrc                             54.62  
 70 Schaffer, Ryan             9 Lake Jeanette                    54.71  
 71 Roberts, Dylan             9 Friendly                         55.75  
 72 Teer, Evan                 9 Ssrc                             56.32  
 73 Gilbert, Wesley            9 Friendly                         56.93  
 74 Hase, Steven               9 Lake Jeanette                    57.42  
 75 Ridewood, Jacob            9 Ridgewood                        58.16  
 76 Scerbo, Nicholas           9 Elks                             58.40  
 77 Knox, Slater               9 Greensboro CC                    58.73  
 78 Davidson, Zach             9 Elks                             59.22  
 79 Fifield, Stiles            9 Greensboro CC                    59.38  
 80 Tatum, Trey                9 Westside                         59.71  
 81 Burke, Max                 9 Hamilton                       1:01.33  
 82 Burke, Ryan                9 Lake Jeanette                  1:01.45  
 83 McCarthy, Troy             9 Bryan                          1:02.30  
 84 Culkin, Tommy              9 Elks                           1:09.38  
 85 Hall, Michael              9 Lawndale                       1:10.14  
 86 Flynn, Christopher         9 Ssrc                           1:10.23  
 87 Phoenix, Henry             9 Sedgefield CC                  1:10.50  
 88 Ansari, Austin            10 Sherwood                       1:11.12  
 89 Omisore, Anthony           9 Friendly                       1:12.52  
 90 Underwood, Gray            9 Friendly                       1:17.22  
 91 Weikel, Alex              10 Lawndale                       1:25.28  
 92 Benz, Jonathan             9 Adams Farm                     1:26.64  
 
Event 113  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glass, Olivia             11 Greensboro CC                    32.89  
  2 Neese, Lauren             11 Ridgewood                        32.90  
  3 Bowers, Alisha            12 Green Valley                     33.18  
  4 Mock, Morgan              11 Sedgefield CC                    33.40  
  5 Ahlgren, Jessica          12 Adams Farm                       33.44  
  6 Spaugh, Rebecc            11 Hamilton                         33.79  
  7 Clinton, Tatum            11 Adams Farm                       33.80  
  8 Wise, Lauren              11 Green Valley                     34.05  
  9 Wilder, Rachel            12 Green Valley                     34.06  
 10 Wallace, Elizabeth        12 Friendly                         34.27  
 11 Cummings, Carter          11 Friendly                         34.49  
 12 Brown, Caroline           11 Greensboro CC                    34.61  
 13 Pazur, Katie              12 Adams Farm                       34.65  
 14 Glass, Rachael            11 Lake Jeanette                    34.75  
 15 Cowperthwaite, Emily      11 Ridgewood                        34.77  
 16 Nussbaum, Janie           12 Greensboro CC                    34.82  
 17 Riley, Lauren             11 Ridgewood                        34.90  
 18 Kilmartin, Kathleen       11 Westside                         34.92  
 19 Hitchcock, Megan          12 Ridgewood                        35.03  
 20 Dickson, Lisa             12 Friendly                         35.10  
 21 Landwehrmann, Lora        11 Ridgewood                        35.38  
 22 Maul, Christina           12 Green Valley                     35.77  
 23 McQuaid, Sarah            12 Ssrc                             35.89  
 23 Lover, Lauren             11 Oak Ridge                        35.89  
 25 Myles, Abby               12 Hamilton                         35.91  
 26 Burke, Bridget            12 Hamilton                         36.08  
 27 Gagnon, Helen             12 Hamilton                         36.24  
 28 Perkins, Katherine        12 Ridgewood                        36.31  
 29 Wren, Lily                11 Hamilton                         36.43  
 30 Pittard, Caroline         12 Cardinal                         36.90  
 31 Lomas, Kelby              12 Lake Jeanette                    36.94  
 32 Gibson, Claire            11 Greensboro CC                    37.17  
 32 Medoff, Carmi             11 Sherwood                         37.17  
 34 Pinto, Caroline           11 Sherwood                         37.22  
 35 Benshoff, Morgan          11 Sedgefield CC                    37.27  
 36 Royal, Taylor             12 Adams Farm                       37.70  
 37 Phillips, Katherine       11 Friendly                         38.12  
 38 Klein, Ruth               11 Green Valley                     38.46  
 39 Romano, Leslie            11 Sedgefield CC                    38.50  
 40 Greer, Kinsley            11 Green Valley                     38.55  
 41 Stark, Kate               11 Sherwood                         38.57  
 42 Owens, Sarah              11 Green Valley                     38.65  
 43 McMullen, Kate            11 Friendly                         38.69  
 44 Stocks, Lara              11 Friendly                         39.00  
 45 Howell, Anna              12 Green Valley                     39.15  
 46 Levine, Deanna            12 Cardinal                         39.52  
 47 Koenig, Stephanie         12 Adams Farm                       39.70  
 48 Creamer, Diane            11 Green Valley                     39.81  
 49 McIver, Laird             11 Greensboro CC                    39.84  
 50 Powers, Anna              11 Cardinal                         39.89  
 51 Neas, Emily               11 Hamilton                         39.92  
 52 Hegarty, Sarah            11 Ssrc                             39.96  
 53 Ansari, Jennifer          12 Sherwood                         40.10  
 54 Doerr, Danielle           11 Oak Ridge                        40.60  
 55 Landwehrmann, Bridget     11 Ridgewood                        40.73  
 56 Harkins, Arianna          12 Elks                             40.93  
 57 Smoak, Mary Catherine     11 Westside                         41.13  
 58 Benson, Alexandra         11 Lake Jeanette                    41.17  
 59 Linden, Melissa           11 Lake Jeanette                    41.24  
 60 Simril, Patty             11 Green Valley                     41.38  
 61 Conway, Myranda           12 Hamilton                         41.55  
 62 Craig, Cassie             12 Friendly                         41.57  
 63 Taylor, Caitlin           12 Adams Farm                       41.61  
 64 Teer, Lauren              12 Ssrc                             42.01  
 65 Lahey, Katie              12 Lawndale                         42.02  
 66 Silverstein, Hannah       12 Ridgewood                        42.04  
 67 Embry, Abbey              12 Elks                             42.06  
 68 Leyden, Sarah             11 Lake Jeanette                    42.12  
 69 Bowers, Brooklyn          11 Green Valley                     42.22  
 70 Mitchell, Emma            12 Hamilton                         42.71  
 71 Bermes, Teddy             11 Hamilton                         43.02  
 72 Ryding, Rachel            12 Lake Jeanette                    43.04  
 73 Bradley, Rachel           12 Hamilton                         43.06  
 74 Bunting, Mary Hannah      11 Lake Jeanette                    43.43  
 75 Phoenix, Anne             11 Sedgefield CC                    44.65  
 76 Welch, Briana             11 Ridgewood                        45.15  
 77 Kallum, Victoria          12 Hamilton                         45.51  
 78 Edmonds, Amanda           11 Elks                             45.84  
 79 Turi, Allison             11 Elks                             45.92  
 80 Ball, Molly               11 Sedgefield CC                    46.08  
 81 Collins, Blair            12 Southeast                        46.15  
 82 Leybourne, Taylor         11 Oak Ridge                        46.32  
 83 Ogelsby, Hannah           11 Sedgefield CC                    47.00  
 84 Scerbo, Danielle          11 Elks                             49.25  
 85 Beasley, Brooke           12 Southeast                        50.63  
 86 Humble, Margaret Anne     11 Lake Jeanette                    51.19  
 87 Shaw, Amber               11 Adams Farm                       51.27  
 88 Gulledge, Sarah           11 Lake Jeanette                    51.49  
 89 Leybourne, Austin         11 Oak Ridge                        51.56  
 90 Packer, Jamie             11 Adams Farm                       52.66  
 91 Evans, Kelsey             11 Elks                             55.82  
 92 Dalldorf, Katie           11 Lake Jeanette                    56.51  
 93 Wagner, Kimberly          11 Adams Farm                       57.32  
 94 Vazquez, Jackie           11 Southeast                        59.64  
 95 Young, Robin              11 Bryan                          1:04.18  
 
Event 114  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Wood            12 Green Valley                     33.43  
  2 Kantlehner, Charles       11 Sherwood                         33.44  
  3 Dekker, Jacob             12 Lake Jeanette                    35.17  
  4 Templeton, Gil            11 Sherwood                         35.32  
  5 Harrah, Andrew            12 Lake Jeanette                    36.27  
  6 MacMonegle, Peter         12 Adams Farm                       36.38  
  7 Keen, Chris               12 Lake Jeanette                    36.65  
  8 Nadler, Mark              11 Friendly                         37.24  
  9 Rotunda, Anthony          12 Green Valley                     37.60  
 10 Vanhine, Adam             11 Westside                         37.63  
 11 Cornett, Jonah            11 Lake Jeanette                    38.16  
 12 Hargett, Dillon           11 Lake Jeanette                    38.30  
 13 Copeland, Will            11 Greensboro CC                    38.32  
 14 Sonricker, Lukas          11 Adams Farm                       38.42  
 15 Harrill, Harrison         11 Friendly                         38.90  
 16 Nussbaum, Jimmy           11 Greensboro CC                    39.19  
 17 Tuck, Michael             11 Greensboro CC                    39.23  
 18 Neijstrom, Leif           11 Greensboro CC                    39.59  
 19 Byrne, Peter              11 Westside                         40.01  
 20 Linden, Jamie             11 Lake Jeanette                    40.71  
 21 Pfuhl, Christian          11 Westside                         41.25  
 22 Murphy, Tim               11 Westside                         41.69  
 23 Harvey, PJ                12 Sedgefield CC                    42.45  
 24 Wayne, Scotty             11 Bryan                            42.86  
 25 Schreiber, Torsten        12 Southeast                        43.83  
 26 Padgett, Stephen          12 Southeast                        45.00  
 27 Horne, Matthew            11 Adams Farm                       46.04  
 28 Mayer, Billy              11 Southeast                        47.18  
 29 Buffington, Jacob         11 Lake Jeanette                    47.91  
 30 George, Will              11 Lake Jeanette                    47.98  
 31 Klein, Matthew            11 Green Valley                     52.26  
 32 Freigang, Vincent         11 Lake Jeanette                    55.10  
 
Event 115  Girls 13-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mary Brady      17 Green Valley                     28.36  
  2 Gentry, Leslie            17 Friendly                         28.56  
  3 Nadler, Katherine         13 Friendly                         28.79  
  4 Burgin, Ellen             16 Friendly                         29.04  
  5 Law, Charlotte            16 Lake Jeanette                    29.36  
  6 Gallucci, Madeline        13 Friendly                         29.67  
  7 Utley, Kristin            17 Green Valley                     29.71  
  8 Law, Anna                 13 Lake Jeanette                    29.83  
  9 Chamblee, Caroline        15 Green Valley                     30.02  
 10 Brentnell, Laura          14 Adams Farm                       30.28  
 11 Mooney, Mary Margaret     13 Green Valley                     30.36  
 12 Upchurch, Sarah           17 Green Valley                     30.41  
 13 Kelleher, Sara            16 Green Valley                     30.47  
 14 Townsend, Sarah           13 Friendly                         30.48  
 15 Brereton, Becky           13 Adams Farm                       30.81  
 16 George, Sarah             13 Lake Jeanette                    30.86  
 17 Presson, Holly            14 Green Valley                     31.09  
 18 Kattman, Maria            14 Friendly                         31.16  
 19 Ritz, Suzanna             16 Friendly                         31.22  
 20 Butler, Kristie           14 Green Valley                     31.38  
 21 Mooney, Clare             15 Green Valley                     31.54  
 22 Garvey, Charlotte         13 Friendly                         31.56  
 23 Shoemaker, Molly          13 Lake Jeanette                    31.95  
 24 Jacobs, Parker            15 Green Valley                     32.11  
 25 McDonald, Eileen          13 Friendly                         32.16  
 26 Brown, Lauren             16 Green Valley                     32.40  
 27 Dooley, Rebecca           14 Green Valley                     32.59  
 28 Mack, Annie               13 Green Valley                     32.66  
 29 Blevins, Aliana           13 Green Valley                     33.19  
 30 Murray, Colleen           13 Green Valley                     33.27  
 31 Cox, Ashely               14 Oak Ridge                        33.30  
 32 Allen, Amy                13 Friendly                         33.37  
 33 Flanagan, Cristina        13 Lake Jeanette                    33.43  
 33 Harrill, Hannah           14 Friendly                         33.43  
 35 Lilly, Laura              14 Friendly                         33.45  
 36 Pulido, Melinda           13 Friendly                         33.83  
 37 Lilly, Sarah              13 Friendly                         33.89  
 38 Diemer, Anna              13 Oak Ridge                        33.92  
 39 Owsley, Madison           13 Lake Jeanette                    33.93  
 40 Peck, Leigh               18 Friendly                         33.97  
 41 Parker, Emma              14 Friendly                         34.13  
 42 Mossa, Alex               13 Friendly                         34.17  
 43 Brown, Nikki              14 Green Valley                     34.27  
 44 Drometer, Laura           13 Adams Farm                       34.45  
 45 Duke, Morgan              13 Lake Jeanette                    34.50  
 46 Westfall, Mandi           13 Adams Farm                       34.78  
 47 Carver, Emily             14 Oak Ridge                        35.04  
 48 Saunders, Emily           14 Friendly                         35.43  
 49 Rogers, Elizabeth         13 Oak Ridge                        35.60  
 50 Saunders, Julie           13 Friendly                         35.63  
 51 Gilbert, Caroline         13 Friendly                         35.72  
 52 Pennington, Charlotte     13 Lake Jeanette                    36.22  
 53 O'Keeffe, Katie           13 Green Valley                     36.29  
 54 Embry, Sarah              13 Elks                             36.49  
 55 Johns, Austin             13 Ridgewood                        36.66  
 56 Cummings, Taylor          14 Friendly                         38.44  
 57 Lambert, Jessica          14 Friendly                         39.18  
 58 Shalley, Ryan             14 Green Valley                     39.78  
 59 Beard, Anna               17 Friendly                         39.94  
 60 Shaw, Heather             14 Adams Farm                       41.28  
 61 Fields, Caroline          13 Adams Farm                       41.89  
 62 Santos, Hillary           14 Sherwood                         43.36  
 63 Parrett, Samantha         14 Ridgewood                        45.27  
 64 Gillis, Caitlin           13 Starmount                        45.79  
 
Event 116  Boys 13-19 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Carr               16 Friendly                         25.38  
  2 Kelly, Derek              15 Oak Ridge                        26.05  
  3 Austin, Brandon           15 Friendly                         26.13  
  4 Martin, Ross              17 Friendly                         26.37  
  5 Berry, Nathan             15 Oak Ridge                        26.40  
  6 Krasicky, Steven          16 Green Valley                     26.43  
  7 Leonard, Travis           15 Green Valley                     27.20  
  8 Thompson, Ben             18 Friendly                         27.56  
  9 Stahr, Andrew             15 Friendly                         28.94  
 10 Stauffer, Tom             16 Friendly                         28.99  
 11 McCarthy, Brennan         14 Green Valley                     29.75  
 12 Boynton, Chandler         13 Green Valley                     30.18  
 13 Krasicky, Kyle            13 Green Valley                     33.19  
 14 Hess, Sean                14 Hamilton                         33.88  
 15 Carden, Joe               13 Oak Ridge                        34.53  
 16 Boschini, John            14 Green Valley                     34.75  
 17 Cobb, Michael             13 Southeast                        34.96  
 18 Reklau, Tim               13 Green Valley                     37.23  
 19 Norman, Thad              17 Oak Ridge                        40.77  
 20 Hunsucker, Daniel         14 Westside                         42.93  
 -- Wagner, Steven            14 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 -- Santiago, Ricard          13 Southeast                           DQ  
 
Event 117  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucius, McBee              7 Greensboro CC                    20.65  
  2 Overbey, Carly             8 Friendly                         22.36  
  3 Craft, Mary Kathryn        8 Greensboro CC                    22.63  
  4 Hamrick, Julia             7 Green Valley                     23.82  
  5 Osteen, Anne Bennett       8 Greensboro CC                    23.96  
  6 Griggs, Kristina           7 Adams Farm                       25.64  
  7 Cook, Julia                7 Green Valley                     26.08  
  8 Young, Mary Catherine      7 Green Valley                     26.54  
  9 Murphy, Melissa            7 Ridgewood                        26.83  
 10 Garvey, Sarah              7 Greensboro CC                    27.22  
 11 Anderson, Rachel           7 Green Valley                     27.46  
 12 Johnson, Natalie           7 Friendly                         27.99  
 13 Waynick, Jamie             8 Green Valley                     28.21  
 14 Prendergast, Anne          7 Green Valley                     28.36  
 15 Meyer, Morgan              8 Sedgefield CC                    28.75  
 16 Schenck, Rebecca           7 Ridgewood                        28.79  
 17 Edmondson, Elizabeth       7 Lake Jeanette                    28.87  
 18 Buffington, Olivia         7 Lake Jeanette                    30.00  
 19 Craft, Rebecca             7 Greensboro CC                    30.96  
 20 Seyler, Rachel             7 Lake Jeanette                    32.01  
 21 James, Christine           8 Adams Farm                       32.47  
 22 Drewry, Maura              8 Ssrc                             32.86  
 23 Dougherty, Elizabeth       8 Greensboro CC                    34.49  
 24 Conlon, Anastacia          8 Lake Jeanette                    35.69  
 25 Thomas, Caroline           7 Green Valley                     39.04  
 -- Flynn, Halah               8 Green Valley                        DQ  
 -- Burns, Claire              7 Sherwood                            DQ  
 -- Valitutto, Caroline        7 Starmount                           DQ  
 -- Burke, Kristen             7 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 -- Hill, Abby                 6 Green Valley                        DQ  
 
Event 118  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bibler, Loren              8 Sedgefield CC                    55.68  
  2 Mengert, Matthew           7 Greensboro CC                    57.14  
 -- Tice, Will                 7 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- White, Ross                8 Ssrc                                DQ  
 -- James, Christian           8 Bryan                               DQ  
 -- Johnson, Colby             7 Battle Forest                       DQ  
 -- Jones, Jeremy              6 Ssrc                                DQ  
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spivey, Bethany            9 Green Valley                     44.00  
  2 Scheffer, Allie           10 Sedgefield CC                    45.90  
  3 Gentry, Marie              9 Sedgefield CC                    45.91  
  4 Thompson, Hannah           9 Green Valley                     47.24  
  5 Komsa, Anna                9 Friendly                         48.67  
  6 Alderson, Kayla           10 Adams Farm                       52.09  
  7 Pittard, Rachel            9 Cardinal                         52.58  
  8 Vidovich, Leah             9 Lake Jeanette                    52.83  
  9 Todt, Anna                 9 Lake Jeanette                    53.10  
 10 Greene, Meredith           9 Green Valley                     54.02  
 11 Thomas, Elizabeth          9 Green Valley                     55.21  
 12 Stark, Lindsay             9 Sherwood                         55.88  
 13 Lambert, Sarah             9 Westside                         57.21  
 14 Robertson, Katelyn         9 Hamilton                         57.25  
 15 Sumner, Katie              9 Oak Ridge                        59.44  
 16 Dalton, Kelsey            10 Friendly                       1:01.11  
 17 Neas, Maggie               9 Hamilton                       1:04.23  
 18 Quigley, Abbey             9 Oak Ridge                      1:04.85  
 19 Johnson, Jaycee            9 Battle Forest                  1:05.02  
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Na, Joon                  10 Bryan                            41.74  
  2 Pulitzer, Jake            10 Lake Jeanette                    47.68  
  3 Chauvigne, Gabriel         9 Friendly                         48.53  
  4 McMullen, Patrick         10 Friendly                         48.76  
  5 Hamrick, Jackson           9 Green Valley                     49.97  
  6 Vary, Alex                 9 Adams Farm                       50.73  
  7 James, Colin              10 Adams Farm                       52.51  
  8 Gooding, Clay             10 Green Valley                     55.52  
  9 Rock, Christopher         10 Cardinal                         56.07  
 10 Cowett, Ramsey             9 Friendly                         56.27  
 11 Mallard, Daniel            9 Green Valley                     56.55  
 12 Kincaid, Sam              10 Cardinal                         58.45  
 13 Turner, Ben                9 Adams Farm                     1:07.85  
 14 Gray, Dalton               9 Adams Farm                     1:08.04  
 -- White, Cheo               10 Bryan                               DQ  
 -- Herbolich, Aidan           9 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Griffin, Bryan             9 Lake Jeanette                       DQ  
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Caroline           11 Greensboro CC                    38.98  
  2 Plovsky, Rachel           12 Friendly                         40.89  
  3 Glass, Olivia             11 Greensboro CC                    41.09  
  4 Dickson, Lisa             12 Friendly                         41.10  
  5 Pinto, Caroline           11 Sherwood                         41.23  
  6 Nussbaum, Janie           12 Greensboro CC                    41.31  
  7 O'Keeffe, Claire          12 Green Valley                     41.36  
  8 Stark, Kate               11 Sherwood                         41.80  
  9 Burke, Bridget            12 Hamilton                         43.93  
 10 Spaugh, Rebecc            11 Hamilton                         44.17  
 11 Pazur, Katie              12 Adams Farm                       44.50  
 12 Romano, Leslie            11 Sedgefield CC                    45.47  
 13 Myles, Abby               12 Hamilton                         45.51  
 14 Mock, Morgan              11 Sedgefield CC                    46.47  
 15 Gibson, Claire            11 Greensboro CC                    51.70  
 16 Simril, Patty             11 Green Valley                     52.90  
 17 Bowers, Brooklyn          11 Green Valley                   1:02.32  
 -- Creamer, Diane            11 Green Valley                        DQ  
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huffman, Hunter           11 Friendly                         44.10  
  2 Kantlehner, Charles       11 Sherwood                         45.15  
  3 Nussbaum, Jimmy           11 Greensboro CC                    45.82  
  4 Nadler, Mark              11 Friendly                         46.40  
  5 Cornett, Jonah            11 Lake Jeanette                    48.96  
  6 Copeland, Will            11 Greensboro CC                    50.58  
 
Event 123  Girls 13-19 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nadler, Genny             15 Friendly                         31.34  
  2 Williams, Mary Brady      17 Green Valley                     31.60  
  3 Gentry, Leslie            17 Friendly                         32.94  
  4 Henley, Megan             15 Friendly                         33.69  
  5 Utley, Kristin            17 Green Valley                     33.71  
  6 Garvey, Charlotte         13 Friendly                         33.80  
  7 Gallucci, Madeline        13 Friendly                         33.90  
  8 George, Sarah             13 Lake Jeanette                    33.95  
  9 Law, Anna                 13 Lake Jeanette                    34.41  
 10 Brentnell, Laura          14 Adams Farm                       34.54  
 11 Townsend, Sarah           13 Friendly                         34.86  
 12 Nadler, Katherine         13 Friendly                         34.90  
 13 Peterson, Sarah           13 Green Valley                     35.03  
 14 Brown, Lauren             16 Green Valley                     35.52  
 15 Ritz, Suzanna             16 Friendly                         35.85  
 16 Pulido, Melinda           13 Friendly                         36.20  
 17 Brown, Annemarie          15 Friendly                         36.27  
 18 Shoemaker, Molly          13 Lake Jeanette                    36.40  
 19 Kattman, Maria            14 Friendly                         36.88  
 20 Lilly, Laura              14 Friendly                         37.24  
 21 McDonald, Eileen          13 Friendly                         39.09  
 22 Johnston, Lindsay         13 Hamilton                         39.42  
 23 Parker, Emma              14 Friendly                         40.21  
 24 Blevins, Aliana           13 Green Valley                     40.99  
 25 Saunders, Julie           13 Friendly                         43.59  
 26 Diemer, Anna              13 Oak Ridge                        44.38  
 27 Gilbert, Caroline         13 Friendly                         45.52  
 28 Beard, Anna               17 Friendly                         51.85  
 -- Harrill, Hannah           14 Friendly                            DQ  
 -- Steele, Kristen           15 Green Valley                        DQ  
 
Event 124  Boys 13-19 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Ross              17 Friendly                         29.16  
  2 Krasicky, Steven          16 Green Valley                     29.59  
  3 Norman, Thad              17 Oak Ridge                        29.89  
  4 Thompson, Ben             18 Friendly                         29.93  
  5 Kelly, Derek              15 Oak Ridge                        30.32  
  6 Leonard, Travis           15 Green Valley                     31.35  
  7 Berry, Nathan             15 Oak Ridge                        32.27  
  8 Murray, Kevin             14 Green Valley                     36.78  
  9 McCarthy, Brennan         14 Green Valley                     37.27  
 10 Stahr, Andrew             15 Friendly                         37.90  
 11 Boynton, Chandler         13 Green Valley                     38.42