Licensed to Greensboro Aquatic Center - Site License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/7/2018 04:01 PM
               2018 CSA Championship Meet - 7/5/2018 to 7/7/2018               
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 117  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Open Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller Norman              8 Sherwood                         22.37  
  2 Meagan Stewart             7 SESC                             24.71  
  3 Lilly James Kesler         7 Starmount                        25.76  
  4 Rowan Teague               6 HF                               25.78  
  5 Stella Frick               7 Sherwood                         26.66  
  6 Evelyn Braden              7 Starmount                        27.48  
  7 Ella Disney                7 Starmount                        28.45  
  8 Tatum Burns                8 Sherwood                         30.31  
  9 Kate Osl                   7 Cardinal                         30.87  
 10 Emily Jorgenson            6 HF                               31.67  
 11 Alexandra Tuma             6 Starmount                        32.38  
 12 Blaire Spell               7 Starmount                        32.55  
 13 Sidney Sydell              8 Starmount                        33.24  
 14 Mary Lynch                 8 Piranhas                         33.62  
 15 Blake Loftin               8 Starmount                        33.94  
 16 Sarah McLeod               7 Cardinal                         36.26  
 -- Evie Fullagar              8 Sherwood                            DQ  
 -- Megan Chowning             8 HL Hornets                          DQ  
 -- Lily McGinnis              8 Grandover                           DQ  
 -- Sara Lowe                  7 HPELK                               DQ  
 
Event 118  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Open Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brody Bett                 8 HL Hornets                       25.02  
  2 Weston Condrasky           6 Starmount                        25.67  
  3 Parker Yates               8 HPELK                            38.12  
  4 Ashton Burns               7 Sherwood                         39.16  
  5 Liam Smith                 8 HL Hornets                       42.16  
  6 Carson Bain                8 Starmount                        43.73  
 -- Andrew Hardee              8 HPELK                               DQ  
 -- Jason May                  7 BurMil                              DQ  
 -- Landon Swagler             7 HPELK                               DQ  
 -- Joey Pike                  7 SESC                                DQ  
 -- Atticus Garrett            7 SESC                                DQ  
 -- Callen Briers              6 SESC                                DQ  
 -- Ander Wickline             7 Piranhas                            DQ  
 
Event 119  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Open Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evelyn Higgins             9 Friendly                         45.18  
  2 Sophie Jackson            10 Friendly                         46.87  
  3 Harper Higgins             9 Elks Gso                         50.21  
  4 Poppy Manning              9 Starmount                        51.80  
  5 Grace Haviland            10 Lightning                        52.09  
  6 Ainsley Krumroy            9 Lightning                        52.69  
  7 Evie Peterson             10 Friendly                         53.08  
  8 Isabella Aceves           10 Elks Gso                         55.96  
  9 Quinn Finnegan             9 Gators                           57.39  
 10 Macon Lovett               9 Gators                           57.99  
 11 Mary Gaylord              10 Riptides                         58.85  
 12 Ella Conway                9 HF                               59.03  
 13 Mary Kenzie Parsons        9 Gators                         1:01.36  
 14 Charlotte Bruton           9 Cardinal                       1:03.22  
 -- Sophia Dubon               9 Piranhas                            DQ  
 
Event 120  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Open Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammy Walls               10 Grandover                        45.57  
  2 Jax Burghart               9 Lightning                        45.67  
  3 Braden Schwenke            9 HPELK                            49.35  
  4 Carson Connolly           10 HPELK                            49.90  
  5 Andrew Knesel              9 ORCA                             54.33  
  6 Blake Sutherland          10 Cardinal                         54.43  
  7 Gavin Crews                9 HPELK                            59.03  
  8 Greyson Swagler           10 HPELK                            59.81  
  9 Ben Ward                   9 Gators                         1:02.19  
 -- Eli Henning                9 HPELK                               DQ  
 -- Ryan Hassler               9 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Harrison Blakley          10 Grandover                           DQ  
 
Event 121  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Open Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elsa Worth                11 Gcc Swimming                     36.60  
  2 Addison Farris            11 Lightning                        38.88  
  3 Wesley Hull               12 Gators                           41.39  
  4 Sydney Matthews           11 Cardinal                         41.91  
  5 Claire Hua                11 HL Hornets                       41.96  
  6 Elizabeth Davis           11 Sherwood                         43.81  
  7 Carli Crews               12 HPELK                            44.77  
  8 Addison Evans             12 Starmount                        45.21  
  9 Chelsea Mitchell          12 Cardinal                         45.34  
 10 Arden Yates               12 HPELK                            45.70  
 11 Lizzy Geier               12 Starmount                        46.38  
 12 Maggie McNeese            11 Starmount                        49.57  
 -- Avery Cox                 11 Lightning                           DQ  
 -- Libby Auer                11 Piranhas                            DQ  
 
Event 122  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Open Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charlie Mills             12 Friendly                         39.81  
  2 Matthew Land              12 Gators                           42.77  
  3 Frankie Sangimino         11 HL Hornets                       43.25  
  4 Tyler Huellmantel         11 HL Hornets                       43.38  
  5 Ryan Wells                11 Friendly                         45.08  
  6 James Haviland            12 Lightning                        45.50  
  7 Carter Medlin             11 SESC                             45.90  
  8 Joss Garrett              11 SESC                             51.36  
  9 Christopher Skerlak       11 SESC                             53.87  
 10 Bill Clark                12 Piranhas                         55.18  
 -- Henry Henning             11 HPELK                               DQ  
 -- Trevor Briggs             11 HPELK                               DQ  
 -- Jackson Dell              11 Cardinal                            DQ  
 -- Noah Bradley              11 Grandover                           DQ  
 
Event 123  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Open Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chloe Pate                14 HPELK                            33.30  
  2 Campbell Lambeth          14 Starmount                        33.57  
  3 Logan Lester              13 Friendly                         34.60  
  4 Emilie Choiniere          13 Gators                           35.42  
  5 Anna Manry                13 Gators                           35.69  
  6 Teagan Johnson            14 HPELK                            36.27  
  7 Kate Abernathy            13 Friendly                         36.54  
  8 Mallory Cavanaugh         13 HL Hornets                       37.02  
  9 Catharine Yoder           14 Friendly                         38.31  
 10 Sofia Mitchell            13 Friendly                         38.63  
 11 Olivia Newcomb            13 Starmount                        39.21  
 12 Julia Norwood             14 Piranhas                         39.72  
 13 Anna Bartels              14 Lightning                        41.04  
 14 Callie Majors             14 Piranhas                         41.22  
 15 Brenna Murphy             14 Cardinal                         42.16  
 16 Lily Perry                14 Piranhas                         47.53  
 
Event 123  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Butterfly Open Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phoebe Martin             17 BurMil                           28.83  
  2 Anna Marie Harding        15 Lightning                        28.86  
  3 Paige Sigmon              16 Gators                           30.83  
  4 Alissa Lake               17 Lightning                        32.39  
  5 Morgan Spohn              16 Starmount                        32.94  
  6 Chloe Alexander           18 Friendly                         33.22  
  7 Madeline Duvall           16 Gators                           33.26  
  8 Lauren Easter             16 Adams Farm                       33.43  
  9 Paige Evans               15 HL Hornets                       33.59  
 10 Megan Bourgeois           15 Lightning                        33.63  
 11 Maddie Billings           15 Starmount                        34.19  
 12 Katherine Poer            15 Lightning                        34.48  
 13 Gracie Evans              18 HPELK                            34.88  
 14 Andrea Lewis              19 Adams Farm                       35.24  
 15 Caroline Hertweck         15 Friendly                         36.59  
 16 Sierra Delk               18 Cardinal                         36.82  
 17 Sydney Sutherland         15 Cardinal                         37.49  
 18 Lacy Drane                17 Elks Gso                         37.81  
 19 Davinni Keat              16 BurMil                           38.18  
 20 Gloria Topalovic          16 BurMil                           38.61  
 21 Katharine Michel          16 Gcc Swimming                     38.75  
 22 Mikaela Schwenke          15 HPELK                            42.53  
 23 Courtney Pennell          16 Starmount                        49.57  
 -- Haley Siebold             17 Adams Farm                          DQ  
 
Event 124  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Open Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrew Seeber             13 Friendly                         30.77  
  2 Kieran Small              13 Friendly                         30.96  
  3 Erik Carpen               14 Friendly                         33.18  
  4 Jonas Drees               13 Friendly                         34.30  
  5 Jayden Joseph             13 HF                               34.31  
 
Event 124  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Butterfly Open Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noah Weaver               18 Friendly                         25.98  
  2 Garrett Hudnell           19 Friendly                         26.18  
  3 Isaac Kohl                15 Friendly                         26.66  
  4 Thomas Markun             15 Lightning                        28.28  
  5 Graham Holder             17 Friendly                         28.48  
  6 Jackson Williams          17 HL Hornets                       29.17  
  7 Aaron Newman              15 Grandover                        29.34  
  8 Michael Edwards           15 HPELK                            29.43  
  9 Will Presson              15 HL Hornets                       29.67  
 10 Braxton Bensel            17 HPELK                            29.92  
 11 Owen McArthur             15 Gators                           30.08  
 12 Patrick McArthur          17 Gators                           31.42  
 13 Coleman Bobbitt           15 Gcc Swimming                     31.86  
 14 Nathan Urqhart            17 Cardinal                         34.30  
 15 Christian Youngdahl       16 Elks Gso                         34.79  
 16 Cody Wells                15 SESC                             35.12  
 17 Griffin Rowan             15 HPELK                            35.75  
 18 Zion Kramer               17 Piranhas                         48.15