Licensed to Swim GSA                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/8/2018 11:37 AM
               2018 CSA Championship Meet - 7/5/2018 to 7/7/2018               
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riley Ramseur              8 Sherwood               15.07      14.74  
  2 Katherine Stevens          8 BurMil                 18.92      17.59  
  3 Julianna Singleton         8 SESC                   18.49      18.12  
  4 Ava Copple                 8 ORCA                   17.89      18.41  
  4 Madeline Mullen            8 Gcc Swimming           18.86      18.41  
  6 Reina Liu                  8 BurMil                 19.23      18.68  
  7 Chrisette Tesseneer        8 Piranhas               19.22      18.71  
  8 Julia Messick              8 Starmount              18.96      19.12  
B - Final
  9 Kylie Grace Holmes         6 Gators                 19.25      19.57  
 10 Alice Deloreto             8 Gators                 21.19      19.98  
 11 Sadie Copeland             8 HL Hornets             22.68      20.45  
 12 Kyla Denton                8 Grandover              21.44      20.73  
 13 Emily Tabori               7 HF                     21.93      21.62  
 14 Rawlings Poole             7 Sherwood               21.53      22.15  
 15 Makena Villaran            8 ORCA                   22.22      22.30  
 16 Audrey Faucher             8 Sherwood               22.99      23.36  
C - Final
 17 Eden Wehe                  7 Piranhas               23.42      21.59  
 18 Aurelia Wilder             8 Friendly               24.93      21.66  
 19 Brileigh Donahue           8 Riptides               24.63      22.37  
 20 Alli Benson                8 Riptides               24.08      22.92  
 21 Maye Kenerly               7 Lightning              25.03      24.01  
 22 Elle Dawson                8 Grandover              24.99      24.38  
 23 Molly Anderson             8 Friendly               25.46      25.24  
 24 Sara Lautermilch           8 Friendly               24.97      28.38  
 
Event 42  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leo Cooper                 8 HL Hornets             16.50      16.59  
  2 Chasen Coltrane            8 Lightning              18.53      17.10  
  3 Cheche Zhang               8 BurMil                 18.79      17.88  
  4 Atticus Barnard            8 Gators                 18.96      18.80  
  5 Reid Herring               8 Grandover              20.60      19.06  
  6 Sam Kluttz                 8 Scc Fins               19.93      19.96  
  7 PJ Mandala                 8 Elks Gso               20.78      21.08  
  8 Rayne Amidon               8 HL Hornets             20.45      21.56  
B - Final
  9 Bo Nunn                    7 Lawndale               20.93      19.16  
 10 Ty Shoemake                8 HL Hornets             24.32      21.73  
 11 John Cullinan              8 Cardinal               22.49      22.27  
 12 Cale Coker                 8 Gcc Swimming           23.09      22.30  
 13 Alexander Preston          7 Riptides               21.54      22.43  
 14 Liam Mohorn                8 Gcc Swimming           22.89      23.48  
 15 Aiden Sasser               8 Gators                 23.39      23.52  
 16 Owen Carson                8 Sherwood               24.41      23.58  
C - Final
 17 Henry Scott                8 Sherwood               25.72      22.26  
 18 Nate Womble                8 Lightning              26.47      22.39  
 19 Carter Skeen               8 Sherwood               25.59      24.34  
 20 Jack Strasser              7 HF                     25.83      24.39  
 21 Wyatt Meck                 8 SESC                   25.57      24.53  
 22 Peter Leone                8 Riptides               26.47      24.75  
 23 Owen Lehman                7 Starmount              25.66      25.35  
 24 Ashton Perryman            8 HPELK                  25.81      26.65  
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bianca Nannucci           10 Friendly               34.68      33.47  
  2 Sophie McMasters           9 Cardinal               37.65      35.42  
  3 Ashley Crowell            10 Friendly               37.46      36.00  
  4 Lauren Summers            10 HL Hornets             39.77      36.66  
  5 Ximena Grados              9 Lightning              38.84      37.00  
  6 Landry Gray               10 Gators                 39.59      38.64  
  7 Cece Hunt                 10 Gators                 41.86      41.20  
  8 Lauren Day                10 HPELK                  41.67      41.46  
B - Final
  9 Emma Ballenger             9 Friendly               44.18      40.39  
 10 Whitley Yntema            10 Cardinal               43.87      40.57  
 11 Taylor Collins            10 HPELK                  42.82      41.19  
 12 Lillian Wright             9 Riptides               44.26      41.66  
 13 Anna Katherine Gill        9 Starmount              43.65      41.74  
 14 Baity Barksdale           10 Riptides               43.51      42.21  
 15 Charlie Beuchler          10 Sherwood               44.04      43.07  
 16 Sydney Bassett            10 Elks Gso               44.33      45.88  
C - Final
 17 Kendall Fortson           10 Grandover              44.71      39.72  
 18 Rosemary Messer           10 Riptides               45.08      40.98  
 19 Allyn Cassell              9 Elks Gso               45.49      42.75  
 20 Brooke Jorgenson           9 HF                     44.42      43.42  
 21 Paige Money               10 HL Hornets             44.51      43.93  
 22 Tinsley Grove             10 Elks Gso               48.23      44.60  
 23 Alexandra Woods           10 Gcc Swimming           46.34      45.14  
 24 McKenzie Smith             9 ORCA                   45.73      46.41  
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris Abernathy          10 Friendly               31.56      29.81  
  2 Albert Smelzer            10 Sherwood               30.78      30.03  
  3 Reade Guthrie              9 Lawndale               37.55      33.56  
  4 Nathan Copeland           10 HL Hornets             36.06      34.51  
  5 Killian Piner             10 SESC                   35.70      35.21  
  6 Justin Lee                10 ORCA                   37.49      35.55  
  7 Noah Morgan               10 HF                     37.13      36.77  
  8 Colt Osborne               9 Grandover              37.58      38.39  
B - Final
  9 Jacob Copple              10 ORCA                   41.72      37.46  
 10 Eli Whitworth              9 Gators                 41.34      37.48  
 11 Baxter Lackey              9 Sherwood               38.23      38.04  
 12 William Preston            9 Riptides               39.19      39.29  
 13 Finley Rossato             9 Lightning              41.50      39.71  
 14 Alex Powell               10 Friendly               39.25      41.48  
 15 Fitz Worth                 9 Gcc Swimming           42.05      42.09  
 16 John Killian              10 ORCA                   41.97      43.56  
C - Final
 17 Henry Mathews              9 Grandover              42.20      40.38  
 18 Jonathan Adams             9 Starmount              42.18      41.30  
 19 Jake Russo                10 Piranhas               42.87      41.49  
 20 Indie Lord                10 BurMil                 42.82      42.13  
 21 Jude Guyler               10 Riptides               42.24      42.83  
 22 Isaiah Wehe                9 Piranhas               45.03      43.07  
 23 Bo Cooke                   9 Sherwood               43.72      47.04  
 24 McCade Moody              10 Grandover              44.39      47.79  
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Helena Teague             12 HF                     28.75      27.48  
  2 Alexandria Brooks         12 BurMil                 28.46      27.53  
  3 Hadley Osborne            12 Lawndale               28.73      28.63  
  4 Jordan Williams           12 Y-Bears                30.03      29.01  
  5 Reece Ramseur             11 Sherwood               30.47      29.80  
  6 Florence Walton           12 Friendly               30.81      30.08  
  7 Caroline Gilliland        12 Piranhas               32.97      31.46  
  8 Georgie King              12 Starmount              32.60      31.65  
B - Final
  9 Madison Jones             11 Lightning              33.91      31.24  
 10 Malia Nunn                12 Lawndale               33.41      31.89  
 11 Estelle Teague            11 HF                     33.00      32.21  
 12 Ashlyn Showers            12 Adams Farm             33.14      32.42  
 13 Jenna Gray                12 Cardinal               33.56      32.60  
 14 Sienna Coker              12 Gcc Swimming           33.94      32.87  
 15 Ali Shackelford           12 Gators                 34.51      33.10  
 16 Theron Fariole            12 Adams Farm             34.37      33.34  
C - Final
 17 Grace Kohl                11 Friendly               35.98      34.25  
 18 Sara Whitener             11 Gators                 35.13      34.29  
 19 Davis Bryant              11 Riptides               37.34      34.66  
 20 Karissa Sitepu            12 HF                     35.22      35.31  
 21 Gretchen Cimino           12 HL Hornets             37.18      35.39  
 22 Elle Lackey               11 Sherwood               36.01      35.45  
 23 Kipley Hill               12 Cardinal               37.10      36.68  
 24 Ayden Walsh               11 Gators                 38.53      39.76  
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnny Edwards            12 HPELK                  27.74      27.32  
  2 David Masneri             12 BurMil                 29.29      28.56  
  3 Riley Parsons             12 Gators                 30.19      29.56  
  4 Spencer Mann              12 HL Hornets             30.37      29.79  
  5 John Copeland             12 HL Hornets             30.60      30.02  
  6 Mark Brown                12 Y-Bears                31.03      30.34  
  7 Michael Harding           12 Lightning              31.44      30.54  
  8 Kaiden Khan               12 Adams Farm             31.83      31.31  
B - Final
  9 Christopher Schilling     11 Riptides               31.84      30.64  
 10 Quintin Clark             12 BurMil                 31.97      30.87  
 11 Peter Miller              11 Friendly               32.15      31.80  
 12 Joaquin Holcomb           12 Friendly               33.49      32.83  
 13 Luke Messer               12 Riptides               34.70      33.00  
 14 Boone Redding             12 Sherwood               34.25      33.16  
 15 Reid Teoh                 12 HF                     34.09      33.32  
 16 Andrew Dahlstedt          12 Starmount              35.16      33.91  
C - Final
 17 Maverick Baker            12 Gators                 35.66      34.19  
 18 AJ Sianis                 12 Lawndale               36.09      34.20  
 19 Casey Shaw                11 BurMil                 35.62      34.31  
 20 Freddy Ortmann            12 Gcc Swimming           36.25      34.53  
 21 John Burke Barton         11 Gators                 35.34      34.81  
 22 Matias Christensen        11 Elks Gso               36.90      34.98  
 23 Zachary Newman            12 Grandover              35.63      35.31  
 24 Keegan Briers             11 SESC                   36.95      36.24  
 
Event 47  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skylar Manning            13 Grandover              29.21      27.05  
  2 Agnes Cruz                13 BurMil                 28.69      27.29  
  3 Sadie Covington           14 Gators                 29.14      27.74  
  4 Aurora Cranford           13 HL Hornets             29.47      27.91  
  5 Mary Catherine Hoover     14 HL Hornets             29.19      28.48  
  5 Caroline Cross            14 Gcc Swimming           29.25      28.48  
  7 Riley Willet              13 Lightning              29.86      28.52  
  8 Ella Abbott               13 HPELK                  29.71      29.51  
B - Final
  9 Bridget Barr              14 Adams Farm             31.33      30.05  
 10 Caroline Goodman          13 Gators                 31.00      30.08  
 11 Lilly Stephens            14 Sherwood               31.31      30.53  
 12 Anabelle Short            14 Sherwood               30.75      30.65  
 13 Molly Rotunda             14 Gators                 30.98      30.75  
 14 Sydney Causey             13 ORCA                   31.62      31.26  
 15 Grace Thurman             13 Grandover              31.48      31.62  
 16 SaraKate Lowe             13 Elks Gso               31.68      31.71  
C - Final
 17 Tyler Coker               14 Gcc Swimming           31.77      30.87  
 18 Hannah Moore              13 HL Hornets             32.44      31.26  
 19 Susannah Weaver           14 Friendly               32.02      31.42  
 20 Lanie Pascavage           13 HPELK                  31.82      31.58  
 21 Katie Kirkman             13 SESC                   32.19      31.74  
 22 Casey Sutherland          14 HF                     32.66      32.28  
 23 Katherine Bales           14 Lightning              32.65      32.91  
 24 Carlyle Lowe              13 Sherwood               32.87      33.23  
 
Event 48  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Noah Rock                 13 HL Hornets             25.21      24.17  
  2 Kyle Kwon                 14 BurMil                 25.65      25.01  
  3 Jason Brooks              13 BurMil                 26.30      25.64  
  4 Parker Holian             14 Lightning              26.56      26.25  
  5 Noah Ramos                14 HF                     27.06      26.43  
  6 Jack Reilly               14 Gcc Swimming           27.24      26.53  
  7 Benjamin Peterson         14 Friendly               27.11      27.23  
  8 Alexander Fink            13 Friendly               28.31      28.00  
B - Final
  9 Jacob Huitsing            13 Gators                 29.11      28.01  
 10 Joseph Kohl               13 Friendly               29.36      28.11  
 11 Jonathan Reynolds         13 Gators                 29.19      28.42  
 12 Colin O'Neal              14 HF                     30.46      29.07  
 13 Vance Bolyard             13 HF                     30.05      29.27  
 14 Tristan Gerber            14 Gators                 29.00      29.35  
 15 Sterling Sharpe           13 Lightning              29.54      29.67  
 16 Jack Sullivan             13 SESC                   30.25      29.75  
C - Final
 17 James Hua                 13 HL Hornets             30.58      29.65  
 18 Chris Glebus              14 Riptides               31.56      30.36  
 19 Ben Dahlstedt             13 Starmount              31.63      30.48  
 20 Louis Sianis              14 Lawndale               32.29      31.50  
 21 Patrick Barr              13 Adams Farm             31.72      31.67  
 22 Carl Humphreys            14 Riptides               32.96      32.28  
 23 Charlie Hager             13 Elks Gso               32.07      32.41  
 24 Luke Smelzer              13 Sherwood               30.87      32.47  
 
Event 49  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Butterfly Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenzie Campbell         16 Lightning              26.73      26.08  
  2 Morgan Jones              15 Lightning              27.45      26.41  
  3 Hope Carpenter            18 Adams Farm             27.47      26.65  
  4 Hannah Copeland           17 Lightning              27.68      27.13  
  5 Ginny Roman               16 Gators                 28.04      27.66  
  6 Alexandra White           16 Starmount              27.95      27.79  
  7 Meredith McGill           18 Grandover              27.86      27.89  
  8 Claire Sullivan           15 SESC                   28.10      27.95  
B - Final
  9 Virginia Gilliland        18 Piranhas               28.97      28.63  
 10 Grace Harriss             17 Starmount              29.52      28.70  
 11 Cam Thomas                15 HL Hornets             29.08      28.73  
 12 Anna Sardzinski           18 Gcc Swimming           29.51      29.14  
 13 Sarah Grubb               15 HL Hornets             29.55      29.20  
 14 Sydney Jordan             16 Adams Farm             29.37      29.65  
 15 Elina Carpen              17 Friendly               30.33      29.89  
 16 Grace Hite                16 HF                     30.34      30.31  
C - Final
 17 Anna Harshaw              16 Gators                 30.70      29.50  
 18 Aubrey Peoples            16 Adams Farm             30.84      29.72  
 19 Madden Jones              16 Lawndale               31.17      30.33  
 20 Morgan Dodson             18 Grandover              31.28      30.47  
 21 Anna Blake                16 ORCA                   31.41      30.76  
 22 Peyton Labiak             17 HPELK                  31.51      31.05  
 23 Lindsey Oldt              18 Riptides               31.56      31.42  
 24 Amelia Moore              15 Gators                 31.23      31.46  
 
Event 50  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Butterfly Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston Forst             16 BurMil                 22.68      22.28  
  2 Graham Hertweck           18 Friendly               23.41      22.78  
  3 Will Watson               16 HPELK                  23.72      23.55  
  4 Tanner Hering             16 Sherwood               24.52      24.12  
  5 Curtis Peaslee            17 ORCA                   25.14      24.42  
  6 Davis Hoover              18 HL Hornets             25.50      24.89  
  7 Pietro Nannucci           18 Friendly               25.23      25.03  
  8 Bryan Hill                18 Riptides               25.32      25.24  
B - Final
  9 Jake Gillispie            16 Starmount              25.89      25.10  
 10 Matthew Chmil             17 Lightning              26.15      25.33  
 11 Brooks Farabow            15 Sherwood               25.66      25.37  
 12 Eric Cantrell             15 Friendly               25.87      25.50  
 13 Reilly Keaney             15 Gators                 26.02      25.55  
 14 Jackson Newton            17 Grandover              26.06      25.79  
 15 Flinn Hering              15 Sherwood               26.02      25.80  
 16 Julian Maycock            15 Lawndale               26.23      26.30  
C - Final
 17 Bobby Hall                17 HF                     26.29      25.70  
 18 Matthew Hinson            18 Lawndale               26.76      25.91  
 19 Ryan Townsend             18 ORCA                   26.53      25.99  
 20 Ben Esposito              18 HL Hornets             26.64      26.08  
 21 Thomas Ulrich             16 Grandover              27.20      26.38  
 22 Jeff Jones                16 Grandover              26.89      26.54  
 23 Brandon Mills             16 ORCA                   26.74      26.67  
 24 Collin Kaehler            16 Starmount              26.80      26.88  
 
Event 61  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bianca Nannucci           10 Friendly             1:18.16    1:14.77  
      33.66   41.11                                                
  2 Mirabella Grubb           10 Gators               1:18.24    1:17.32  
      36.62   40.70                                                
  3 Meribel Tars              10 Adams Farm           1:21.36    1:17.79  
      35.69   42.10                                                
  4 Avalon Teague              9 HF                   1:27.58    1:22.73  
      38.18   44.55                                                
  5 Gabriella Primus          10 BurMil               1:26.09    1:24.67  
      38.42   46.25                                                
  6 Allie Nelson              10 HL Hornets           1:26.46    1:24.84  
      38.80   46.04                                                
  7 Millie Hartwick           10 Sherwood             1:28.41    1:26.75  
      39.36   47.39                                                
  8 Emily Lewis                9 Lightning            1:28.81    1:26.90  
      39.18   47.72                                                
B - Final
  9 Karene Khan               10 Adams Farm           1:29.05    1:26.66  
      40.45   46.21                                                
 10 Morgan Bales               9 Lightning            1:29.08    1:28.09  
      43.54   44.55                                                
 11 Addison Spencer            9 HPELK                1:30.35    1:29.50  
      40.28   49.22                                                
 12 Harper Moses              10 Friendly             1:30.56    1:29.75  
      41.41   48.34                                                
 13 Lillian Wright             9 Riptides             1:31.84    1:30.62  
      44.33   46.29                                                
 14 Catelyn Henderson          9 Lightning            1:35.83    1:32.77  
      44.80   47.97                                                
 15 Alexandra Woods           10 Gcc Swimming         1:34.98    1:33.28  
      42.90   50.38                                                
 16 Anna Davidson             10 Gators               1:36.01    1:34.08  
C - Final
 17 Kendall Fortson           10 Grandover            1:40.21    1:31.62  
      43.49   48.13                                                
 18 Whitley Yntema            10 Cardinal             1:36.13    1:32.68  
      42.76   49.92                                                
 19 Rosemary Messer           10 Riptides             1:40.18    1:36.52  
      43.06   53.46                                                
 20 Kasey Dingman             10 Riptides             1:37.34    1:36.80  
 21 Caroline Carter            9 Lawndale             1:42.63    1:38.96  
      46.30   52.66                                                
 22 Cora Carter                9 Lawndale             1:41.58    1:40.11  
 23 Sydney Bassett            10 Elks Gso             1:39.27    1:40.77  
      47.94   52.83                                                
 24 McKenzie Smith             9 ORCA                 1:39.83    1:44.52  
      51.16   53.36                                                
 
Event 62  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Harris Abernathy          10 Friendly             1:12.40    1:10.17  
      32.30   37.87                                                
  2 Reade Guthrie              9 Lawndale             1:21.83    1:16.97  
      35.40   41.57                                                
  3 Ryan Masneri              10 BurMil               1:20.29    1:17.00  
      36.74   40.26                                                
  4 Nathan Copeland           10 HL Hornets           1:23.61    1:19.52  
      38.40   41.12                                                
  5 Bryce McDonald            10 Gators               1:22.12    1:20.27  
      37.81   42.46                                                
  6 Drew Searls               10 HL Hornets           1:23.47    1:23.35  
      40.88   42.47                                                
  7 Killian Piner             10 SESC                 1:24.34    1:23.51  
      38.53   44.98                                                
  8 Samuel Lavinder           10 ORCA                 1:24.91    1:24.93  
      41.31   43.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Keegan Fullagar           10 Sherwood             1:25.82    1:24.33  
 10 Justin Lee                10 ORCA                 1:28.77    1:28.12  
      38.67   49.45                                                
 11 Isaiah Wehe                9 Piranhas             1:29.58    1:28.46  
      42.30   46.16                                                
 12 Baxter Lackey              9 Sherwood             1:28.71    1:28.51  
      39.22   49.29                                                
 13 Collin Auer                9 Piranhas             1:30.06    1:29.84  
      43.18   46.66                                                
 14 Noah Morgan               10 HF                   1:30.68    1:31.07  
      41.46   49.61                                                
 15 Hunter Lowe                9 Sherwood             1:33.33    1:31.80  
      43.42   48.38                                                
 16 Anderson Slaughter         9 Riptides             1:33.50    1:32.91  
      42.99   49.92                                                
C - Final
 17 Alex Powell               10 Friendly             1:36.26    1:26.51  
      40.49   46.02                                                
 18 Finn McGonigal            10 HL Hornets           1:35.00    1:32.00  
      42.19   49.81                                                
 19 Bryson Gaines              9 HF                   1:38.01    1:35.59  
      42.29   53.30                                                
 20 Henry Cooper               9 Lawndale             1:38.81    1:37.16  
      47.03   50.13                                                
 21 Jonathan Adams             9 Starmount            1:35.96    1:37.40  
      44.33   53.07                                                
 22 Knox Simmons               9 Gators               1:37.43    1:37.49  
      44.95   52.54                                                
 23 McCade Moody              10 Grandover            1:35.45    1:39.81  
      47.26   52.55                                                
 24 Bruno Rivas               10 Riptides             1:37.17    1:39.89  
      46.45   53.44                                                
 
Event 63  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maeren McGonigal          12 HL Hornets           1:06.04    1:04.18  
      29.39   34.79                                                
  2 Alexandria Brooks         12 BurMil               1:06.07    1:05.22  
      30.73   34.49                                                
  3 Hadley Osborne            12 Lawndale             1:06.85    1:05.76  
      30.70   35.06                                                
  4 Rori Rountree             12 Riptides             1:10.29    1:06.06  
      30.64   35.42                                                
  5 Ellie Hunt                12 Lawndale             1:08.51    1:07.26  
      30.13   37.13                                                
  6 Jordan Williams           12 Y-Bears              1:10.17    1:09.69  
      31.87   37.82                                                
  7 Florence Walton           12 Friendly             1:12.84    1:11.51  
      31.70   39.81                                                
  8 Sienna Coker              12 Gcc Swimming         1:13.77    1:12.23  
      34.80   37.43                                                
B - Final
  9 Gabbie Schell             11 Friendly             1:13.78    1:12.38  
      32.94   39.44                                                
 10 Malia Nunn                12 Lawndale             1:17.65    1:13.84  
      33.60   40.24                                                
 11 Macy Bolyard              11 HF                   1:16.18    1:14.46  
      34.04   40.42                                                
 12 Naomi Wehe                11 Piranhas             1:17.42    1:15.95  
      35.86   40.09                                                
 13 Anna Grace Reynolds       11 Gators               1:20.40    1:18.87  
      36.44   42.43                                                
 14 Marianna Mejia            12 BurMil               1:20.17    1:18.90  
      36.02   42.88                                                
 15 Louise Pappa              11 Friendly             1:18.91    1:19.06  
      37.51   41.55                                                
 16 Olivia Hensley            12 Riptides             1:20.44    1:19.33  
      37.87   41.46                                                
C - Final
 17 Elle Lackey               11 Sherwood             1:20.66    1:19.07  
      37.51   41.56                                                
 18 Julia Nelson              12 HL Hornets           1:20.99    1:19.43  
 19 Grace Drane               12 Elks Gso             1:24.54    1:20.72  
      37.28   43.44                                                
 20 Gretchen Cimino           12 HL Hornets           1:22.99    1:22.08  
      40.86   41.22                                                
 21 Claudia Lavinder          12 ORCA                 1:23.43    1:22.59  
      37.88   44.71                                                
 22 Karissa Sitepu            12 HF                   1:23.49    1:23.25  
      36.87   46.38                                                
 23 Jillian Tysinger          11 Grandover            1:24.38    1:23.41  
      38.71   44.70                                                
 24 Kipley Hill               12 Cardinal             1:22.40    1:24.57  
      37.43   47.14                                                
 
Event 64  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 David Masneri             12 BurMil               1:03.72    1:02.51  
      29.52   32.99                                                
  2 Bailey Covington          11 Friendly             1:08.06    1:03.92  
      29.02   34.90                                                
  3 Mark Brown                12 Y-Bears              1:08.25    1:06.80  
      32.87   33.93                                                
  4 Davis Mohorn              12 Gcc Swimming         1:11.21    1:09.20  
      33.71   35.49                                                
  5 Walker Lin                11 HL Hornets           1:10.02    1:09.70  
      33.56   36.14                                                
  6 John Copeland             12 HL Hornets           1:10.84    1:10.00  
      32.13   37.87                                                
  7 Christopher Schilling     11 Riptides             1:11.40    1:10.92  
      32.73   38.19                                                
  8 Riley Parsons             12 Gators               1:11.25    1:12.70  
      32.59   40.11                                                
B - Final
  9 Spencer Mann              12 HL Hornets           1:13.80    1:10.63  
 10 Kaiden Khan               12 Adams Farm           1:15.14    1:12.26  
 11 Michael Harding           12 Lightning            1:13.55    1:12.43  
      32.98   39.45                                                
 11 Will Jacobs               12 Sherwood             1:13.00    1:12.43  
      34.55   37.88                                                
 13 Carter Warrick            12 Riptides             1:13.84    1:12.61  
      34.39   38.22                                                
 14 Drew McCormack            12 Gators               1:18.94    1:17.24  
      36.52   40.72                                                
 15 AJ Sianis                 12 Lawndale             1:20.63    1:19.14  
      36.16   42.98                                                
 16 Zachary Newman            12 Grandover            1:20.96    1:22.25  
      38.63   43.62                                                
C - Final
 17 Peter Miller              11 Friendly             1:21.43    1:19.15  
      34.39   44.76                                                
 18 William Cooper            12 Lawndale             1:22.79    1:19.74  
      37.09   42.65                                                
 19 John Burke Barton         11 Gators               1:24.60    1:21.59  
      39.78   41.81                                                
 20 Ethan Chiappetta          12 ORCA                 1:23.61    1:21.63  
      38.62   43.01                                                
 21 Zak Siler                 12 ORCA                 1:24.05    1:23.17  
      39.98   43.19                                                
 22 Matthew Creech            11 Friendly             1:25.60    1:23.38  
      38.40   44.98                                                
 23 James Poole               12 HF                   1:23.64    1:23.97  
      38.24   45.73                                                
 24 Matias Christensen        11 Elks Gso             1:25.61    1:25.08  
      38.60   46.48                                                
 
Event 65  Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maura Schoppa             14 BurMil               1:02.13    1:01.98  
      27.49   34.49                                                
  2 Agnes Cruz                13 BurMil               1:05.20    1:03.12  
      29.02   34.10                                                
  3 Lillie Smith              14 Gators               1:06.83    1:04.79  
      29.54   35.25                                                
  4 Sydney Roberts            13 Gators               1:06.82    1:04.84  
      29.29   35.55                                                
  5 Kourtney Cook             14 SESC                 1:05.78    1:04.93  
      30.15   34.78                                                
  6 Caroline Cox              13 HL Hornets           1:05.77    1:05.10  
      29.36   35.74                                                
  7 Riley Willet              13 Lightning            1:07.45    1:06.55  
      29.87   36.68                                                
  8 Mary Catherine Hoover     14 HL Hornets           1:07.67    1:07.34  
      31.20   36.14                                                
B - Final
  9 Skylar Manning            13 Grandover            1:11.98    1:07.36  
      29.45   37.91                                                
 10 Bebe Greene               13 Starmount            1:09.55    1:07.60  
      30.76   36.84                                                
 11 Rylie Murphy              14 HPELK                1:09.29    1:08.76  
      30.58   38.18                                                
 12 Tyler Coker               14 Gcc Swimming         1:10.71    1:10.01  
      32.96   37.05                                                
 13 Caroline McNairy          14 Starmount            1:11.36    1:10.67  
      32.12   38.55                                                
 14 Anabelle Short            14 Sherwood             1:10.61    1:10.88  
      32.03   38.85                                                
 15 Lanie Pascavage           13 HPELK                1:11.49    1:11.45  
      32.34   39.11                                                
 16 Ella Abbott               13 HPELK                1:10.53    1:11.93  
      34.19   37.74                                                
C - Final
 17 Tori Evans                13 HL Hornets           1:13.61    1:08.78  
      30.45   38.33                                                
 18 Grace Thurman             13 Grandover            1:12.51    1:12.41  
      32.85   39.56                                                
 19 MaryAnn Edmonds           14 Elks Gso             1:14.96    1:12.67  
      33.43   39.24                                                
 20 Bridget Barr              14 Adams Farm           1:14.98    1:12.77  
      33.10   39.67                                                
 21 Claire Holland            13 Friendly             1:14.20    1:14.41  
      33.11   41.30                                                
 22 Molly Rotunda             14 Gators               1:13.86    1:14.67  
      33.84   40.83                                                
 23 Lindsay Scott             14 SESC                 1:13.36    1:15.03  
      35.81   39.22                                                
 24 Katie Kirkman             13 SESC                 1:14.08    1:15.84  
      34.20   41.64                                                
 
Event 66  Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robert Tars               14 Adams Farm             56.82      54.43  
      25.03   29.40                                                
  2 Fletcher Tate             14 Friendly               59.71      57.73  
      26.85   30.88                                                
  3 Noah Rock                 13 HL Hornets           1:00.35      59.14  
      27.20   31.94                                                
  4 Kyle Kwon                 14 BurMil               1:00.28      59.22  
      26.34   32.88                                                
  5 Danny Gatling             14 Lightning            1:04.24    1:00.41  
      27.92   32.49                                                
  6 Matthew Wachendorfer      14 HF                   1:01.19    1:00.68  
      27.59   33.09                                                
  7 Jack Reilly               14 Gcc Swimming         1:02.64    1:01.08  
      27.01   34.07                                                
  8 Benjamin Peterson         14 Friendly             1:02.14    1:02.02  
      28.75   33.27                                                
B - Final
  9 Noah Ramos                14 HF                   1:05.47    1:02.25  
      28.71   33.54                                                
 10 Ray Zhang                 14 BurMil               1:06.37    1:03.97  
      31.64   32.33                                                
 11 Andrew Seeber             13 Friendly             1:08.48    1:05.29  
      29.89   35.40                                                
 12 Brady Dole                13 Elks Gso             1:07.35    1:05.53  
      29.46   36.07                                                
 13 Ethan Pollina             14 Riptides             1:08.13    1:05.87  
      29.53   36.34                                                
 14 Brooks Gray               13 Gators               1:06.59    1:06.32  
      30.56   35.76                                                
 15 Aaron Keat                14 BurMil               1:09.53    1:07.89  
      32.55   35.34                                                
 15 Alex Rodriguez            14 Y-Bears              1:08.05    1:07.89  
      29.81   38.08                                                
C - Final
 17 James Hua                 13 HL Hornets           1:09.64    1:08.01  
      31.49   36.52                                                
 18 Jonathan Reynolds         13 Gators               1:10.85    1:09.13  
      29.68   39.45                                                
 19 Sterling Sharpe           13 Lightning            1:11.54    1:09.41  
      31.17   38.24                                                
 20 Brock Bland               14 Gators               1:12.75    1:11.92  
      33.01   38.91                                                
 21 Louis Sianis              14 Lawndale             1:14.02    1:12.50  
      33.97   38.53                                                
 22 Charlie Hager             13 Elks Gso             1:13.29    1:12.61  
      35.18   37.43                                                
 23 Elliot Cooper             13 SESC                 1:13.51    1:12.83  
      33.28   39.55                                                
 24 Trey Poole                14 HF                   1:13.25    1:13.32  
      33.55   39.77                                                
 
Event 67  Girls 15-19 100 Yard IM Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenzie Campbell         16 Lightning              59.55      58.63  
      27.23   31.40                                                
  2 Morgan Jones              15 Lightning            1:01.64      59.63  
      27.06   32.57                                                
  3 Emily Schoonhagen         18 Gators                 59.97      59.75  
      27.33   32.42                                                
  4 Virginia Gilliland        18 Piranhas             1:03.65    1:02.65  
      29.52   33.13                                                
  5 Jennings Lin              15 HL Hornets           1:04.71    1:03.42  
      30.19   33.23                                                
  6 Phoebe Martin             17 BurMil               1:04.88    1:04.58  
      29.24   35.34                                                
  7 Eliza Gesse               15 Gcc Swimming         1:04.63    1:04.97  
      30.80   34.17                                                
  8 Sinclair Holian           16 Lightning            1:05.02    1:06.12  
      30.44   35.68                                                
B - Final
  9 Anna Harshaw              16 Gators               1:06.45    1:05.36  
      31.17   34.19                                                
 10 Laura Harris              17 Friendly             1:11.00    1:09.50  
      33.38   36.12                                                
 11 Annie Grove               15 Elks Gso             1:09.53    1:10.03  
      32.43   37.60                                                
 12 Anna Vancil               17 Riptides             1:10.79    1:10.16  
      33.43   36.73                                                
 13 Abigail Salthouse         18 Grandover            1:11.38    1:10.56  
      31.18   39.38                                                
 14 Morgan Dodson             18 Grandover            1:12.53    1:10.91  
      32.34   38.57                                                
 15 Olivia Hartwick           16 Sherwood             1:11.99    1:12.20  
      33.10   39.10                                                
 16 Olivia Romine             18 Friendly             1:12.14    1:12.59  
      32.06   40.53                                                
C - Final
 17 Hayley Salthouse          15 Grandover            1:12.77    1:10.84  
      32.34   38.50                                                
 18 Grace Hite                16 HF                   1:12.85    1:12.00  
      32.40   39.60                                                
 19 Peyton Labiak             17 HPELK                1:14.45    1:12.81  
      34.46   38.35                                                
 20 Riley McCallister         15 ORCA                 1:14.66    1:13.74  
      33.98   39.76                                                
 21 Rachel Abele              15 Cardinal             1:14.40    1:13.88  
      34.10   39.78                                                
 22 Lindsey Oldt              18 Riptides             1:14.88    1:14.39  
      33.34   41.05                                                
 23 Eva Keel                  16 Sherwood             1:13.91    1:14.52  
      33.99   40.53                                                
 24 Allyn Huggins             18 SESC                 1:14.84    1:14.63  
      33.54   41.09                                                
 
Event 68  Boys 15-19 100 Yard IM Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston Forst             16 BurMil                 52.47      51.36  
      23.14   28.22                                                
  2 Thomas Hamlet             17 HPELK                  54.64      53.15  
      23.85   29.30                                                
  3 Tanner Hering             16 Sherwood               54.55      53.74  
      25.21   28.53                                                
  4 Reid Mikuta               16 Sherwood               55.35      54.46  
      27.15   27.31                                                
  5 Craig Herndon             17 Friendly               54.82      55.05  
      24.68   30.37                                                
  6 Will Watson               16 HPELK                  56.69      55.83  
      25.43   30.40                                                
  7 Reilly Keaney             15 Gators                 56.70      56.25  
      26.75   29.50                                                
  8 Ian Robinson              18 Lightning              57.34      56.71  
      26.01   30.70                                                
B - Final
  9 Eric Cantrell             15 Friendly               58.96      56.68  
      26.30   30.38                                                
 10 Flinn Hering              15 Sherwood               58.71      57.17  
      26.90   30.27                                                
 11 Julian Maycock            15 Lawndale             1:00.98      59.65  
      28.07   31.58                                                
 12 Jeremy Lalumondier        18 Riptides             1:00.04      59.68  
      27.91   31.77                                                
 13 Ben Esposito              18 HL Hornets           1:01.32    1:00.23  
      27.99   32.24                                                
 14 Sawyer Moseley            16 HPELK                1:01.28    1:00.73  
      28.41   32.32                                                
 15 Bryan Hill                18 Riptides             1:00.54    1:01.01  
      26.45   34.56                                                
 16 Johnathan Layton          18 Lawndale             1:02.44    1:02.82  
      28.89   33.93                                                
C - Final
 17 Austin Ballard            15 BurMil               1:02.57    1:00.94  
      28.50   32.44                                                
 18 Will Harriss              17 Starmount            1:02.55    1:01.57  
      28.74   32.83                                                
 19 Obadele Akan              17 BurMil               1:03.14    1:01.99  
      27.47   34.52                                                
 20 Benjamin Seeber           17 Friendly             1:02.51    1:02.21  
      29.57   32.64                                                
 21 Owen Rock                 15 HL Hornets           1:04.01    1:02.44  
      28.62   33.82                                                
 22 Jackson Newton            17 Grandover            1:03.91    1:03.78  
      27.68   36.10                                                
 23 Branden Hager             18 Elks Gso             1:03.71    1:04.30  
      28.68   35.62                                                
 24 Willie Caviness           17 Elks Gso             1:04.12    1:04.69  
      28.88   35.81                                                
 
Event 69  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:14.91    1:10.48  
     1) Reina Liu 8                     2) Maya Rios 8                    
     3) Sophie Wang 8                   4) Katherine Stevens 8            
       37.18    33.30                                                      
  2 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:15.16    1:14.87  
     1) Mary Elizabeth Willis 7         2) Rawlings Poole 7               
     3) Evie Fullagar 8                 4) Riley Ramseur 8                
  3 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          1:19.47    1:17.12  
     1) Evelyn Braden 7                 2) Ella Disney 7                  
     3) Penelope King 7                 4) Julia Messick 8                
       40.85    36.27                                                      
  4 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:16.38    1:18.30  
     1) Sara Lautermilch 8              2) Molly Anderson 8               
     3) Camille Millard 7               4) Abby Townsend 8                
       41.90    36.40                                                      
  5 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        1:22.70    1:20.59  
     1) Meagan Stewart 7                2) Anya Dawson 8                  
     3) Leah Dunn 8                     4) Julianna Singleton 8           
       52.43    28.16                                                      
  6 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:09.17    1:21.67  
     1) Annie Donovan 7                 2) Liza Payonk 8                  
     3) Mary Kennedy Suire 7            4) Madeline Mullen 8              
       38.96    42.71                                                      
  7 Henson Forest  'A'                                1:16.87    1:21.68  
     1) Valerie Sakalouskaya 8          2) Highland Conklin 8             
     3) Maya Joseph 8                   4) Emily Tabori 7                 
  8 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           1:23.10    1:22.10  
     1) Brileigh Donahue 8              2) Sarah Moore 8                  
     3) Alli Benson 8                   4) Emma Key 8                     
       49.32    32.78                                                      
  9 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      1:16.57    1:22.78  
     1) Anna Lapeirre 8                 2) Emma Smith 8                   
     3) Maye Kenerly 7                  4) Juliana Rossato 7              
 10 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                1:23.19    1:24.48  
     1) Micah Moody 7                   2) Elle Dawson 8                  
     3) Lillian Johnson 8               4) Kyla Denton 8                  
       45.46    39.02                                                      
 11 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:25.47    1:25.44  
     1) Brooks Hitchcock 8              2) Kiylie Cashwell 8              
     3) Sadie Copeland 8                4) Genevieve Balfour 7            
 12 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          1:23.21    1:27.30  
     1) Makena Villaran 8               2) Avery Hoch 8                   
     3) Emma Gaynor 7                   4) Ava Copple 8                   
 13 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:17.76    1:37.06  
     1) Ashton Matthews 7               2) Kate Osl 7                     
     3) Sarah McLeod 7                  4) Shelby Dell 8                  
       48.30    48.76                                                      
 14 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               1:43.26    1:38.72  
     1) Rory O'Neill 6                  2) Emma Soots 7                   
     3) Reagan Scalcione 8              4) Paige Bassett 8                
       54.17    44.55                                                      
 15 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         1:43.80    1:45.84  
     1) Gracie Rusch 8                  2) Lily Rusch 5                   
     3) Lily Doner 6                    4) Noel Khan 7                    
     1:06.78    39.06                                                      
 16 High Point Elks  'A'                              2:03.51    1:53.59  
     1) Claire Winslow 6                2) McKenzie Daniels 6             
     3) Aubry Perryman 7                4) Lila Rose Tennyson 8           
 -- Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             1:32.16         DQ  
     1) Katie Auer 8                    2) Tessa Auer 6                   
     3) Chrisette Tesseneer 8           4) Eden Wehe 7                    
       44.30    37.26                                                      
 -- Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:28.00         DQ  
     1) Annabelle Chesney 8             2) Kylie Grace Holmes 6           
     3) Finley Smith 8                  4) Alice Deloreto 8               
       44.44    36.57                                                      
 
Event 70  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:05.59    1:06.26  
     1) Landon Duggins 8                2) Cale Coker 8                   
     3) Liam Mohorn 8                   4) Grant Duggins 8                
       34.85    31.41                                                      
  2 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:07.22    1:07.35  
     1) Rayne Amidon 8                  2) Oliver Leubuscher 7            
     3) Alex Cooper 8                   4) Leo Cooper 8                   
       36.80    30.55                                                      
  3 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      1:09.05    1:08.66  
     1) Hudson Sharpe 8                 2) Chasen Coltrane 8              
     3) Nate Womble 8                   4) Brandon Dewey 8                
       32.27    36.39                                                      
  4 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:14.00    1:10.79  
     1) Hank Ingram 8                   2) Benjamin Levine 8              
     3) Oliver Fifield-Beckham 8        4) Charlie Mahony 8               
       36.41    34.38                                                      
  5 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:17.06    1:12.75  
     1) Carter Abraham 7                2) Carter Skeen 8                 
     3) Henry Scott 8                   4) J.W. Poole 8                   
  6 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           1:21.56    1:19.13  
     1) Alexander Preston 7             2) Peter Leone 8                  
     3) Amir Hussein 8                  4) Clyde Bryant 8                 
       41.04    38.09                                                      
  7 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                1:28.43    1:24.23  
     1) Tyler Fortson 7                 2) Carson Graven 7                
     3) Grant Williams 8                4) Reid Herring 8                 
  8 Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:25.11    1:25.39  
     1) Adam Takacs 8                   2) Nathan Whitworth 7             
     3) Hudson Peel 7                   4) Atticus Barnard 8              
  9 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:01.86    1:25.49  
     1) Kyle Haslam 8                   2) Joaquin Mimms 7                
     3) John Cullinan 8                 4) Preston Thomas 8               
       49.71    35.78                                                      
 10 Henson Forest  'A'                                1:21.75    1:25.63  
     1) Jack Strasser 7                 2) Dale Gaines 7                  
     3) Max Borden 7                    4) Asher Tobin 7                  
       40.09    45.54                                                      
 11 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               1:35.56    1:27.50  
     1) Kayden Coady 8                  2) Walker McLaughlin 7            
     3) Bryce Bassett 8                 4) PJ Mandala 8                   
       47.84    39.66                                                      
 12 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          1:26.56    1:28.50  
     1) Blake Donnalley 8               2) Nick Miller 7                  
     3) Tristan Atkins 8                4) Ty Pugh 7                      
       51.62    36.88                                                      
 13 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             1:36.50    1:29.38  
     1) Jack Haberer 8                  2) Grayson Printz 7               
     3) Ander Wickline 7                4) Logan Wolf 8                   
       51.55    37.83                                                      
 14 High Point Elks  'A'                              1:42.19    1:32.75  
     1) Anderson Dickenson 6            2) Landon Swagler 7               
     3) Parker Yates 8                  4) Ashton Perryman 8              
 15 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:30.75    1:37.46  
     1) Cheche Zhang 8                  2) Andrew Szott 8                 
     3) Aaron Wu 8                      4) Jason May 7                    
 16 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        1:22.28    1:38.69  
     1) Boden Scott 7                   2) Atticus Garrett 7              
     3) Luke Newman 7                   4) Wyatt Meck 8                   
 17 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         1:42.92    1:42.77  
     1) Matthew Cooper 8                2) John Koller 6                  
     3) Easton Markham 7                4) Levi Golinski 6                
 18 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             1:13.45    1:54.29  
     1) Nate Lineberry 7                2) Price Vaughn 7                 
     3) Gavin Poindexter 8              4) Bo Nunn 7                      
 19 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          1:36.90    1:58.20  
     1) Owen Lehman 7                   2) William Adams 7                
     3) Arthur Bain 5                   4) Weston Condrasky 6             
 
Event 71  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       2:21.01    2:14.51  
     1) Allie Nelson 10                 2) Paige Money 10                 
     3) Lauren Summers 10               4) Samantha Cavanaugh 10          
       32.78    36.48    34.04    31.21                                    
  2 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               2:22.05    2:16.44  
     1) Harper Moses 10                 2) Emma Ballenger 9               
     3) Ashley Crowell 10               4) Bianca Nannucci 10             
       36.59    36.69    32.30    30.86                                    
  3 Green Valley Park  'A'                            2:26.73    2:17.58  
     1) Cece Hunt 10                    2) Anna Davidson 10               
     3) Landry Gray 10                  4) Mirabella Grubb 10             
       35.67    35.67    35.42    30.82                                    
  4 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:28.36    2:20.16  
     1) Morgan Strasser 10              2) Player Morris 9                
     3) Brooke Jorgenson 9              4) Avalon Teague 9                
       36.05    36.30    35.81    32.00                                    
  5 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:25.50    2:22.14  
     1) Lillian Wright 9                2) Baity Barksdale 10             
     3) Kasey Dingman 10                4) Abigail Schilling 10           
       34.95                      32.81                                    
  6 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:47.58    2:24.10  
     1) Whitley Yntema 10               2) Cameron Matthews 9             
     3) Cassidy Fridinger 9             4) Sophie McMasters 9             
       36.08    36.97    36.52    34.53                                    
  7 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      2:30.45    2:26.06  
     1) Emily Lewis 9                   2) Catelyn Henderson 9            
     3) Ximena Grados 9                 4) Morgan Bales 9                 
       36.10    37.50    37.92    34.54                                    
  8 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:34.72    2:28.05  
     1) Sydney Bassett 10               2) Tinsley Grove 10               
     3) Allyn Cassell 9                 4) Disa Fortin 10                 
       36.29    39.33    38.60    33.83                                    
  8 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 2:34.01    2:28.05  
     1) Charlie Beuchler 10             2) Eloise Jones 9                 
     3) Molly Ruth Redding 9            4) Millie Hartwick 10             
       38.12    36.91    40.14    32.88                                    
 10 High Point Elks  'A'                              2:42.17    2:33.00  
     1) Lauren Day 10                   2) Alivia Grennan 10              
     3) Taylor Collins 10               4) Addison Spencer 9              
       37.65    41.28    39.63    34.44                                    
 11 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            2:13.65    2:35.27  
     1) Isley Ortmann 9                 2) Emma Pyrtle 10                 
     3) Brinn Clancy 9                  4) Alexandra Woods 10             
       37.27    36.62    45.44    35.94                                    
 12 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:42.98    2:38.46  
     1) McKenzie Smith 9                2) Jamison Pugh 10                
     3) Kate Sechrist 10                4) Lauron Smith 9                 
       39.42    42.63    40.03    36.38                                    
 13 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:45.49    2:41.10  
     1) Emily Fisher 10                 2) Emma Herring 10                
     3) Maddie Jean Henning 9           4) Kendall Fortson 10             
       40.09    43.63    41.50    35.88                                    
 14 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:46.67    2:44.81  
     1) Katie Jenkins-Cowart 10         2) Lucy Dimmick 10                
     3) Lilly Stewart 9                 4) Harleigh Scott 10              
       42.22    46.95    41.49    34.15                                    
 15 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             2:56.98    2:46.45  
     1) Kaitlyn Taylor 10               2) Baylor Wilson 9                
     3) Caroline Carter 9               4) Cora Carter 9                  
       40.28    45.56  1:20.61                                             
 16 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              2:49.42    2:47.62  
     1) Jenna O'Day 9                   2) Cynthia Wang 9                 
     3) Gabriella Primus 10             4) Ellie Kwon 10                  
       46.73    50.33    33.13    37.43                                    
 17 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                      3:26.22    3:22.31  
     1) Claudia Brewer 9                2) Harriet Patterson 9            
     3) Ashley Smith 10                 4) Camryn Hamuka 10               
     1:10.77                    1:30.30                                    
 -- Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          3:07.15         DQ  
     1) Poppy Manning 9                 2) Anna Katherine Gill 9          
     3) Daisy Bettinger 10              4) Susannah Crockart 7            
       42.87    38.03  1:50.13                                             
 -- Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         2:26.46         DQ  
     1) Karene Khan 10                  2) Maddie Jane Fariole 9          
     3) Summer Terhune 10               4) Meribel Tars 10                
       35.48    43.73    31.08    30.96                                    
 
Event 72  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               2:17.29    2:06.94  
     1) Alex Powell 10                  2) Mac Mills 10                   
     3) Clark Wahlberg 10               4) Harris Abernathy 10            
       33.09    33.70    31.84    28.31                                    
  2 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       2:12.16    2:10.33  
     1) Drew Searls 10                  2) Finn McGonigal 10              
     3) Nathan Copeland 10              4) Hudson Cooper 10               
       32.86    33.03    31.72    32.72                                    
  3 Green Valley Park  'A'                            2:15.69    2:11.59  
     1) Knox Simmons 9                  2) Mac Atkinson 10                
     3) Eli Whitworth 9                 4) Bryce McDonald 10              
       34.46    34.06    32.28    30.79                                    
  4 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:18.39    2:11.64  
     1) Justin Lee 10                   2) Jacob Copple 10                
     3) John Killian 10                 4) Samuel Lavinder 10             
       33.34    33.03    33.73    31.54                                    
  5 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      2:24.38    2:20.35  
     1) Finley Rossato 9                2) Anderson Cathey 10             
     3) Bert Kenerly 9                  4) Kenji Kobi-Jacks 10            
       32.89    34.23    37.24    35.99                                    
  6 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            2:06.99    2:20.57  
     1) Fitz Worth 9                    2) Gray Tilley 9                  
     3) Peter Gregory 10                4) Mason Duggins 9                
       36.77    34.90    45.70    23.20                                    
  7 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:21.50    2:20.60  
     1) Henry Mathews 9                 2) Owen Justice 9                 
     3) Hart Adams 9                    4) Colt Osborne 9                 
       35.74    34.95    36.62    33.29                                    
  8 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              2:25.98    2:24.00  
     1) Indie Lord 10                   2) Ryan Rios 10                   
     3) Nicholas Brooks 9               4) Ryan Masneri 10                
       36.51    46.32    30.51    30.66                                    
  9 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             2:31.53    2:25.86  
     1) Collin Auer 9                   2) Wells Wickline 9               
     3) Jake Russo 10                   4) Isaiah Wehe 9                  
       34.99    41.72    35.05    34.10                                    
 10 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:28.84    2:26.53  
     1) William Preston 9               2) Bruno Rivas 10                 
     3) Anderson Slaughter 9            4) Jude Guyler 10                 
       35.50    40.27    36.53    34.23                                    
 11 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          2:38.67    2:34.99  
     1) George Neal 9                   2) Harrison Andrews 10            
     3) Charles Disney 9                4) Jonathan Adams 9               
                                  36.84                                    
 12 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:34.57    2:37.19  
     1) Wesley Teoh 10                  2) Miller Hagie 9                 
     3) Bryson Gaines 9                 4) Noah Morgan 10                 
       36.97    52.98    51.04    16.20                                    
 13 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:32.71    2:38.92  
     1) Job Cooper 10                   2) Jude Cooper 10                 
     3) Pearson Schicker 10             4) Killian Piner 10               
       36.38  1:30.83    31.71                                             
 14 High Point Elks  'A'                              2:56.54    2:39.29  
     1) Travis Briggs 9                 2) Greyson Swagler 10             
     3) Gavin Crews 9                   4) Trey Dickenson 9               
       38.43    54.91    27.31    38.64                                    
 15 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     3:23.72    2:40.03  
     1) Sam Owens 10                    2) Blake Sutherland 10            
     3) Eli Allred 10                   4) Jonathan Osl 9                 
       40.12    39.70  1:20.21                                             
 16 YMCA Bears  'A'                                   2:54.27    2:47.21  
     1) Jamari Savage 9                 2) Meyer Brod 10                  
     3) James Lewis 9                   4) Wyatt Dodds 10                 
       39.48  1:29.46    38.27                                             
 17 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               3:30.86    3:22.47  
     1) Mylan Eakin 9                   2) Amanuel Cassell 7              
     3) Everett Murray 10               4) Sal Strafaci 10                
       41.67  1:15.85  1:24.95                                             
 -- Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 2:14.99         DQ  
     1) Keegan Fullagar 10              2) Charlie Vannoy 9               
     3) Baxter Lackey 9                 4) Albert Smelzer 10              
       32.21    32.07    34.05    27.71                                    
 -- Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             2:35.93         DQ  
     1) Oliver Omohundro 10             2) Ryan Taylor 10                 
     3) Jude Kyser 9                    4) Reade Guthrie 9                
       39.00  1:20.38    31.36                                             
 
Event 73  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             1:55.36    1:48.20  
     1) Gracie Hunt 12                  2) Malia Nunn 12                  
     3) Hadley Osborne 12               4) Ellie Hunt 12                  
       26.20    29.74    26.35    25.91                                    
  2 Henson Forest  'A'                                1:57.88    1:54.30  
     1) Helena Teague 12                2) Estelle Teague 11              
     3) Jiya Patel 12                   4) Macy Bolyard 11                
       26.61    29.27    30.31    28.11                                    
  3 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:58.02    1:58.66  
     1) Sienna Coker 12                 2) Elsa Worth 11                  
     3) Lexi Coker 11                   4) Caroline Tilley 12             
       29.23    31.14    31.10    27.19                                    
  4 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               2:03.45    1:58.82  
     1) Grace Kohl 11                   2) Gabbie Schell 11               
     3) Hanna Walters 12                4) Florence Walton 12             
       33.03    29.31    28.62    27.86                                    
  5 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:55.72    2:01.42  
     1) Charlotte Williams 12           2) Cambree Spencer 11             
     3) Maeren McGonigal 12             4) Julia Nelson 12                
                         26.05    30.59                                    
  6 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              2:03.96    2:01.91  
     1) Marianna Mejia 12               2) Emma Kilmartin 12              
     3) Aryanna O'Gara 11               4) Alexandria Brooks 12           
       31.22    34.35    30.37    25.97                                    
  7 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      2:12.62    2:02.06  
     1) Claire Yonce 12                 2) Kaitlyn Lewis 11               
     3) Addison Farris 11               4) Madison Jones 11               
       31.17    30.59    31.89    28.41                                    
  8 Green Valley Park  'A'                            2:04.52    2:04.04  
     1) Anna Sasser 11                  2) Anna Grace Reynolds 11         
     3) Sara Whitener 11                4) Ali Shackelford 12             
       31.15    31.62    31.37    29.90                                    
  9 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 2:11.91    2:07.46  
     1) Anna Barnett 11                 2) Hayden Lowe 11                 
     3) Elle Lackey 11                  4) Reece Ramseur 11               
       35.30    33.35    31.23    27.58                                    
 10 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:07.64    2:07.48  
     1) Davis Bryant 11                 2) Lauren Crandall 11             
     3) Olivia Hensley 12               4) Rori Rountree 12               
       32.81    34.90    32.69    27.08                                    
 11 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             2:13.89    2:08.70  
     1) Jadie Ruth Wehe 12              2) Olivia Hoots 11                
     3) Naomi Wehe 11                   4) Caroline Gilliland 12          
       31.59    37.48    30.25    29.38                                    
 12 YMCA Bears  'A'                                   2:19.60    2:14.69  
     1) Savannah Doyle 11               2) Londyn Waters 10               
     3) Gaby Pierre 12                  4) Jordan Williams 12             
       33.85    39.79    44.38    16.67                                    
 13 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:15.19    2:16.50  
     1) Katelyn Holland 12              2) Cammie Caviness 11             
     3) Madelyn Potter 11               4) Grace Drane 12                 
       31.97    37.61    33.87    33.05                                    
 14 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:26.29    2:16.59  
     1) Laya Mathews 12                 2) Ramsey Dawson 11               
     3) Madison Salthouse 11            4) Jillian Tysinger 11            
       32.18    36.65    35.39    32.37                                    
 15 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:21.09    2:17.74  
     1) Kaylee Keating 11               2) Bailey Dunn 11                 
     3) Libby Newman 12                 4) Orli Cooper 12                 
       33.77    35.86    35.31    32.80                                    
 16 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          2:26.45    2:20.45  
     1) Sarah Rhoades Cox 11            2) Maggie McNeese 11              
     3) Addison Evans 12                4) Georgie King 12                
       34.21    39.65    37.51    29.08                                    
 17 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         2:10.81    2:20.81  
     1) Ashlyn Showers 12               2) Theron Fariole 12              
     3) Riley Brundage 12               4) Rachel Easter 11               
       29.54    31.01  1:20.26                                             
 18 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:29.37    2:21.11  
     1) Morgan Stallings 11             2) Lindsay Stallings 11           
     3) Kiersten Varner 12              4) Claudia Lavinder 12            
       34.16    38.58    33.84    34.53                                    
 -- High Point Elks  'A'                              2:06.61         DQ  
     1) Madilyn Moore 12                2) Jillian Pettie 11              
     3) Arden Yates 12                  4) Carli Crews 12                 
       35.40    35.17    35.06    34.44                                    
 -- Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:36.56         DQ  
     1) Kipley Hill 12                  2) Hannah Stone 12                
     3) Ava Allred 12                   4) Jenna Gray 12                  
       33.37    35.03    32.44    29.81                                    
 
Event 74  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      2:00.52    1:52.49  
     1) Alex Magrini 11                 2) Michael Harding 12             
     3) Matthew Lapeirre 12             4) Tanner Holian 12               
       28.19    29.01    29.91    25.38                                    
  2 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:59.13    1:54.33  
     1) Quintin Clark 12                2) Richard Wang 11                
     3) Casey Shaw 11                   4) David Masneri 12               
       26.76    30.46    31.19    25.92                                    
  3 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:57.68    1:54.56  
     1) Will Jacobs 12                  2) Boone Redding 12               
     3) Drew Bartlett 12                4) Griffin Jones 11               
       28.14                      26.32                                    
  4 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:58.91    1:54.70  
     1) Peter Miller 11                 2) Sawyer Lester 11               
     3) Jonathan Easton 12              4) Bailey Covington 11            
       30.70    30.66    27.47    25.87                                    
  5 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:59.44    1:54.71  
     1) Walker Lin 11                   2) William Kerrigan 11            
     3) John Copeland 12                4) Spencer Mann 12                
       28.90    30.88    27.87    27.06                                    
  6 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:00.57    1:54.99  
     1) Timothy Gaylord 11              2) Luke Messer 12                 
     3) Carter Warrick 12               4) Christopher Schilling 11       
       28.83    29.52    56.64                                             
  7 Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:59.95    1:57.69  
     1) Maverick Baker 12               2) Drew McCormack 12              
     3) Elliott Boyland 12              4) Riley Parsons 12               
       30.36    30.68    29.18    27.47                                    
  8 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:58.78    2:02.09  
     1) Freddy Ortmann 12               2) Layton Bilderback 12           
     3) Alex Jones 12                   4) Davis Mohorn 12                
       30.69    32.52    31.60    27.28                                    
  9 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:08.39    2:03.05  
     1) Reid Teoh 12                    2) David Campagna 12              
     3) James Poole 12                  4) Brandt Conklin 11              
       30.29    33.27    31.55    27.94                                    
 10 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:12.77    2:06.59  
     1) Lucas Newton 12                 2) Barrett Thurman 11             
     3) Will Hodge 12                   4) Zachary Newman 12              
       31.22    35.54    29.43    30.40                                    
 11 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             2:17.36    2:09.01  
     1) Kenny Church 11                 2) Benjamin Hinson 11             
     3) William Cooper 12               4) AJ Sianis 12                   
       32.00    38.22    28.22    30.57                                    
 11 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:14.20    2:09.01  
     1) Ethan Chiappetta 12             2) Zane Smith 12                  
     3) John Miller 12                  4) Zak Siler 12                   
       31.18    35.79    32.41    29.63                                    
 13 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         2:17.12    2:09.80  
     1) Brandon Alker 12                2) Kaiden Khan 12                 
     3) Luke Golinski 10                4) Myles Cooper 10                
       29.34    27.60    29.63    43.23                                    
 14 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:46.59    2:13.41  
     1) Kane Bruton 12                  2) Michael Hassler 11             
     3) Parker Thomas 12                4) Brogan Murphy 12               
       31.77    37.16    33.63    30.85                                    
 15 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:18.26    2:16.24  
     1) Kaiden Louchery 12              2) Matias Christensen 11          
     3) Riley Cassell 11                4) Peyton Splawski 11             
       33.83    35.12    35.68    31.61                                    
 16 High Point Elks  'A'                              2:45.56    2:25.25  
     1) Trevor Briggs 11                2) Henry Henning 11               
     3) Johnny Edwards 12               4) Braden Schwenke 9              
       39.71    37.72    25.56    42.26                                    
 17 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:22.84    2:26.93  
     1) Zachary Wells 12                2) Isaac Pike 11                  
     3) Carter Medlin 11                4) Keegan Briers 11               
       34.34    41.75    37.83    33.01                                    
 18 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          2:20.87    2:28.42  
     1) Jackson Gillispie 11            2) Bryce Spell 11                 
     3) Andrew Dahlstedt 12             4) Van Weller 9                   
       36.31    40.10  1:12.01                                             
 19 YMCA Bears  'A'                                   2:40.60    2:37.59  
     1) Kyler Grant Morris 11           2) Pratham Peruri 11              
     3) Diego Castillo 11               4) Mark Brown 12                  
       32.97  1:02.10    35.10    27.42                                    
 -- Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             2:45.12         DQ  
     1) Isaac Hoots 11                  2) Ryan Patterson 11              
     3) Bill Clark 12                   4) Jack Auer 12                   
       44.75    45.65    34.28    35.33                                    
 
Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:48.31    1:45.02  
     1) Tori Evans 13                   2) Mary Catherine Hoover 14       
     3) Aurora Cranford 13              4) Caroline Cox 13                
       27.04    26.35    26.08    25.55                                    
  2 Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:50.49    1:45.07  
     1) Sydney Roberts 13               2) Caroline Goodman 13            
     3) Lillie Smith 14                 4) Sadie Covington 14             
       28.07    26.05    26.05    24.90                                    
  3 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      1:57.20    1:52.82  
     1) Riley Willet 13                 2) Caroline Fox 13                
     3) Katherine Bales 14              4) Jenna Lake 13                  
       27.31    26.76    29.40    29.35                                    
  4 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:52.93    1:52.93  
     1) Anabelle Short 14               2) Carlyle Lowe 13                
     3) Ella Hartwick 14                4) Lilly Stephens 14              
       28.25    28.44    28.20    28.04                                    
  4 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          1:53.53    1:52.93  
     1) Hannah Gillispie 14             2) Grace Evans 14                 
     3) Bebe Greene 13                  4) Caroline McNairy 14            
       28.78    29.34    27.52    27.29                                    
  6 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:47.78    1:53.02  
     1) Tyler Coker 14                  2) Rollins Ortmann 14             
     3) Ella Bilderback 13              4) Caroline Cross 14              
       27.67    29.82    29.54    25.99                                    
  7 High Point Elks  'A'                              1:55.93    1:53.82  
     1) Rylie Murphy 14                 2) Chloe Pate 14                  
     3) Lanie Pascavage 13              4) Ella Abbott 13                 
       27.83    29.82    28.39    27.78                                    
  8 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:57.88    1:55.27  
     1) Susannah Weaver 14              2) Laurel Holland 14              
     3) Alison Wahlberg 14              4) Lila Ballard 13                
       29.08    28.86    28.99    28.34                                    
  9 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        1:58.48    1:56.52  
     1) Katie Kirkman 13                2) Lindsay Scott 14               
     3) Kristen Fields 14               4) Kourtney Cook 14               
       28.68    30.66    30.79    26.39                                    
 10 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:02.54    2:00.37  
     1) Sadie Blake 14                  2) Lillie O'Neill 13              
     3) MaryAnn Edmonds 14              4) SaraKate Lowe 13               
       30.41    31.97    29.72    28.27                                    
 11 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         2:06.16    2:00.45  
     1) Maddie Gipp 14                  2) Clare Coxwell 13               
     3) Allison Nosal 13                4) Bridget Barr 14                
       29.82    29.24    33.47    27.92                                    
 12 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:58.82    2:02.93  
     1) Emily Stevens 13                2) Corinne Primus 13              
     3) Agnes Cruz 13                   4) Maura Schoppa 14               
       34.05    37.42    26.64    24.82                                    
 13 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:06.18    2:03.14  
     1) Sage Siler 14                   2) Raegan Reid 14                 
     3) Melissa Killian 13              4) Sydney Causey 13               
       31.24    31.20  1:00.70                                             
 14 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:06.49    2:03.89  
     1) Caroline Hill 14                2) Lindsey Glebus 14              
     3) Alison Pattman 13               4) Nicole Auger 14                
       31.22    32.38    31.44    28.85                                    
 15 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:04.83    2:04.86  
     1) Skylar Manning 13               2) Laci Adams 13                  
     3) Gibby Justice 13                4) Grace Thurman 13               
       26.80    33.21    36.26    28.59                                    
 16 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:11.42    2:07.84  
     1) Casey Sutherland 14             2) Halle Reynolds 14              
     3) Samantha Poole 14               4) Karissa Sitepu 12              
       29.65    33.13    33.17    31.89                                    
 -- Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             2:12.84         DQ  
     1) Lilly Bell 14                   2) Sophia Lindley 14              
     3) Jaclyn Russo 13                 4) MaryJane Perry 13              
                                  30.62                                    
 
Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Henson Forest  'A'                                1:41.16    1:36.41  
     1) John Ramos 14                   2) Noah Ramos 14                  
     3) Vance Bolyard 13                4) Matthew Wachendorfer 14        
       23.58    24.63    24.93    23.27                                    
  2 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:38.23    1:36.49  
     1) Ray Zhang 14                    2) Aaron Keat 14                  
     3) Kyle Kwon 14                    4) Jason Brooks 13                
       24.41    25.45    23.01    23.62                                    
  3 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:45.85    1:39.31  
     1) Aiden Eller 13                  2) Noah Rock 13                   
     3) James Hua 13                    4) Dax Harris 13                  
       26.14    23.31    27.16    22.70                                    
  4 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:46.43    1:39.60  
     1) Alexander Fink 13               2) Benjamin Peterson 14           
     3) Fletcher Tate 14                4) Tucker Mitchell 14             
       26.20    24.73    23.65    25.02                                    
  5 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      1:49.84    1:42.59  
     1) Danny Gatling 14                2) Andrew Just 13                 
     3) Sterling Sharpe 13              4) Parker Holian 14               
       24.13    27.39    26.94    24.13                                    
  6 Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:45.41    1:43.85  
     1) Brooks Gray 13                  2) Jonathan Reynolds 13           
     3) Tristan Gerber 14               4) Jacob Huitsing 13              
       25.46    27.08    26.06    25.25                                    
  7 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:50.30    1:48.86  
     1) Jack Reilly 14                  2) Robert Michel 13               
     3) Hugh Carlson 13                 4) Kieran Mohorn 14               
       26.58    28.09    29.75    24.44                                    
  8 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               1:56.32    1:54.70  
     1) Charlie Hager 13                2) Giuseppe Strafaci 13           
     3) Jake Ray 14                     4) Brady Dole 13                  
       28.85    30.43    29.04    26.38                                    
  9 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     1:46.95    1:55.06  
     1) Reid Rouse 13                   2) Matthew Miksch 14              
     3) Nicholas Hamilton 14            4) Danny Urqhart 14               
       29.36    28.73    28.80    28.17                                    
 10 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        1:57.80    1:55.54  
     1) Jack Sullivan 13                2) Gage Newman 13                 
     3) Elliot Cooper 13                4) Seth Gleason 14                
       28.11    30.82    29.01    27.60                                    
 11 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         1:59.65    2:00.09  
     1) Robert Tars 14                  2) Patrick Barr 13                
     3) Sam Rindal 13                   4) Ransom Cope 14                 
       23.43    29.49    32.00    35.17                                    
 12 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:39.63    2:05.68  
     1) Luke Smelzer 13                 2) Grant Connors 13               
     3) Bo Cooke 9                      4) Zack Davis 14                  
       29.17    33.42  1:03.09                                             
 13 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:10.00    2:06.48  
     1) Mattew Cinao 14                 2) Benjamin Steele 13             
     3) Sam Uhrlass 14                  4) Blake Miller 14                
       30.95    34.19    31.52    29.82                                    
 14 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:09.43    2:10.62  
     1) Ryan Pyburn 13                  2) Cooper Jones 14                
     3) Sam Newton 14                   4) Luke Dodson 13                 
       36.15    32.31    31.23    30.93                                    
 15 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             2:36.30    2:13.63  
     1) Luke Hall 11                    2) Nathan Kyser 12                
     3) Treas Ross 13                   4) Louis Sianis 14                
       37.85    35.33    32.00    28.45                                    
 16 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          2:19.42    2:37.47  
     1) Camron Pennell 13               2) Sam Geier 14                   
     3) Samuel Bettinger 13             4) Thomas Heywood 9               
       33.01                      49.28                                    
 -- Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           1:59.54         DQ  
     1) Ethan Pollina 14                2) Carl Humphreys 14              
     3) Cohen Beane 13                  4) Chris Glebus 14                
       27.02    28.35    31.13    26.41                                    
 
Event 77  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      1:47.14    1:39.97  
     1) Morgan Jones 15                 2) Hannah Copeland 17             
     3) Mary Grace Copeland 17          4) McKenzie Campbell 16           
       24.62    25.26    25.26    24.83                                    
  2 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:42.20    1:44.27  
     1) Abigail Schoppa 15              2) Sunny Xiao 15                  
     3) Lauren Gregory 15               4) Phoebe Martin 17               
       25.65    26.26    26.47    25.89                                    
  3 Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:47.61    1:45.26  
     1) Anna Harshaw 16                 2) Amelia Moore 15                
     3) Ginny Roman 16                  4) Emily Schoonhagen 18           
       27.21    27.93    25.95    24.17                                    
  4 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         1:49.37    1:45.33  
     1) Sydney Jordan 16                2) Brianna Alker 15               
     3) Aubrey Peoples 16               4) Hope Carpenter 18              
       26.73    26.67    27.05    24.88                                    
  5 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:48.44    1:46.55  
     1) Sarah Grubb 15                  2) Cam Thomas 15                  
     3) Caroline Hoover 16              4) Jennings Lin 15                
       26.99    26.61    27.48    25.47                                    
  6 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          1:51.55    1:49.22  
     1) Grace Harriss 17                2) Morgan Spohn 16                
     3) Ella Heywood 15                 4) Alexandra White 16             
       26.44                      24.70                                    
  7 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:00.69    1:50.08  
     1) Meredith McGill 18              2) Morgan Dodson 18               
     3) Abigail Salthouse 18            4) Hayley Salthouse 15            
       25.63    29.57    26.96    27.92                                    
  8 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           1:54.43    1:51.32  
     1) Anna Vancil 17                  2) Lindsey Oldt 18                
     3) Rebecca Glebus 17               4) Kyndall Beane 15               
       28.58    30.18    27.15    25.41                                    
  9 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:52.33    1:53.07  
     1) Olivia Hartwick 16              2) Eva Keel 16                    
     3) Erin Bartlett 18                4) Elizabeth Sherrill 18          
       29.06    28.28    28.28    27.45                                    
 10 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:44.96    1:55.37  
     1) Anna Sardzinski 18              2) Kate Austin 16                 
     3) Katharine Michel 16             4) Eliza Gesse 15                 
       26.86    30.07    32.29    26.15                                    
 11 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          1:56.77    1:56.07  
     1) Riley McCallister 15            2) Anna Blake 16                  
     3) Marisa Macherosky 15            4) Jordan Hillard 15              
       29.22    28.59    30.74    27.52                                    
 12 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               1:58.34    1:56.65  
     1) Abbie Wise 15                   2) Avery Dole 15                  
     3) Blake Fuquay 16                 4) Annie Grove 15                 
       29.33    29.78    29.70    27.84                                    
 13 YMCA Bears  'A'                                   1:59.27    1:57.30  
     1) Katelyn Johnson 15              2) Anna Lewis 13                  
     3) Darah Davis 15                  4) Kloe Reid 15                   
       28.30    29.09    29.85    30.06                                    
 14 High Point Elks  'A'                              2:04.65    1:57.85  
     1) Peyton Labiak 17                2) Mikaela Schwenke 15            
     3) Tate Abbott 15                  4) Gracie Evans 18                
       29.14    33.71    24.90    30.10                                    
 15 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        1:56.65    1:58.57  
     1) Sofia Patton 15                 2) Allyn Huggins 18               
     3) Katye Fields 18                 4) Claire Sullivan 15             
       29.31    31.01    31.89    26.36                                    
 16 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             2:18.89    2:05.20  
     1) Katie Gilliland 15              2) Jenna Dunford 15               
     3) Sydnee Epstein 17               4) Virginia Gilliland 18          
       30.45                      26.81                                    
 17 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:00.00    2:05.41  
     1) Isabella Shuttleworth 14        2) Sydney Sutherland 15           
     3) Sierra Delk 18                  4) Rachel Abele 15                
       29.09    33.86    32.56    29.90                                    
 18 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:03.01    2:08.40  
     1) Erin Campagna 17                2) Grace Hite 16                  
     3) Emma-Li Showfety 17             4) Charley Gaines 12              
       31.39    29.92    33.44    33.65                                    
 19 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                      2:22.22    2:13.16  
     1) Macie Burcham 15                2) Sarah Eakes 14                 
     3) Caroline Gregory 14             4) Claire Kennington 18           
       34.30    36.60    33.41    28.85                                    
 20 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             1:49.90    2:26.90  
     1) Reagan Poindexter 11            2) Julia Ross 10                  
     3) Jessica Taylor 15               4) Madden Jones 16                
       38.56    48.47    31.84    28.03                                    
 -- Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:50.91         DQ  
     1) Isabella Romine 15              2) Laura Harris 17                
     3) Elina Carpen 17                 4) Sidney Goetz 16                
       28.34    27.18    26.96    25.10                                    
 
Event 78  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:31.19    1:26.71  
     1) Craig Herndon 17                2) Brendan Kornatz 17             
     3) Pietro Nannucci 18              4) Graham Hertweck 18             
       21.82    22.62    21.40    20.87                                    
  2 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:35.10    1:29.84  
     1) Thomas Trent 16                 2) Reid Mikuta 16                 
     3) Baxter Smelzer 15               4) Tanner Hering 16               
       23.20    22.24    22.96    21.44                                    
  3 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      1:36.00    1:30.54  
     1) Ian Robinson 18                 2) Ethan Womble 15                
     3) Jack Markun 18                  4) Matthew Chmil 17               
       22.20    22.45    23.57    22.32                                    
  4 High Point Elks  'A'                              1:36.25    1:33.17  
     1) Sawyer Moseley 16               2) Michael Edwards 15             
     3) Will Watson 16                  4) Thomas Hamlet 17               
       24.34    25.40    22.64    20.79                                    
  5 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:39.20    1:34.22  
     1) Alex Biaggi 18                  2) Aaron Fernandez 17             
     3) Davis Hoover 18                 4) Jackson Williams 17            
       24.03    23.79    22.90    23.50                                    
  6 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          1:36.75    1:34.40  
     1) Curtis Peaslee 17               2) Brandon Mills 16               
     3) Ryan Townsend 18                4) Eric Muire 17                  
       23.37    24.29    24.49    22.25                                    
  7 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:39.27    1:35.93  
     1) Preston Forst 16                2) William Clendinen 17           
     3) Austin Ballard 15               4) Obadele Akan 17                
       21.38    26.71    23.55    24.29                                    
  8 Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:38.38    1:36.16  
     1) Carson Reynolds 15              2) Benjamin McDonald 15           
     3) Charlie Stowers 15              4) Reilly Keaney 15               
       23.96    25.67    23.34    23.19                                    
  9 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                1:40.23    1:39.50  
     1) Thomas Ulrich 16                2) Jackson Newton 17              
     3) Jeff Jones 16                   4) Aaron Newman 15                
       24.54    25.14    24.36    25.46                                    
  9 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             1:40.11    1:39.50  
     1) Johnathan Layton 18             2) Ben Guyer 16                   
     3) Julian Maycock 15               4) Matthew Hinson 18              
       25.26    26.45    23.93    23.86                                    
 11 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          1:40.48    1:40.69  
     1) Collin Kaehler 16               2) Ben Dahlstedt 13               
     3) Will Harriss 17                 4) Jake Gillispie 16              
       25.20    28.38    24.21    22.90                                    
 12 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               1:47.37    1:43.67  
     1) Will Swofford 16                2) Landon McLamb 16               
     3) Willie Caviness 17              4) Branden Hager 18               
       26.92    27.11    24.41    25.23                                    
 13 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                      1:45.90    1:44.26  
     1) Copeland Petitfils 18           2) Garner Hamilton 16             
     3) John Cody Petitfils 18          4) Ben Smith 18                   
       25.70    28.70    24.12    25.74                                    
 14 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     1:55.00    1:45.15  
     1) Logan Shattuck 16               2) Nathan Urqhart 17              
     3) Spencer Murray 16               4) Andrew Shuttleworth 16         
       25.31    28.03    26.39    25.42                                    
 15 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           1:50.73    1:45.22  
     1) Bryan Hill 18                   2) Jay Brennan 15                 
     3) Bradley Gentry 15               4) Jeremy Lalumondier 18          
       23.69    31.13    26.93    23.47                                    
 16 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:32.34    1:47.18  
     1) Coleman Bobbitt 15              2) Thomas Stewart 15              
     3) Jack Albert 13                  4) Branch Bobbitt 18              
       26.42    25.35    31.30    24.11                                    
 17 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        1:49.06    1:48.76  
     1) Spencer Nixon 16                2) Isaac Cooper 15                
     3) Noah Martin 16                  4) Justin Cothren 18              
       27.54    29.01    27.64    24.57                                    
 18 Henson Forest  'A'                                1:53.24    1:51.12  
     1) Mohammad Haveliwala 18          2) Taha Haveliwala 15             
     3) Nash Gainey 17                  4) Bobby Hall 17                  
       27.47    31.82    28.18    23.65                                    
 19 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             1:54.63    1:54.58  
     1) Robert Lawhorne 17              2) Grayson Foster 15              
     3) Damon Chrismon 16               4) Jake Quigley 16                
       28.35    31.91    28.06    26.26