Licensed to Swim GSA                HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 7/7/2018 10:26 AM
               2018 CSA Championship Meet - 7/5/2018 to 7/7/2018               
                           Greensboro Aquatic Center                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Riley Ramseur              8 Sherwood               31.83      31.10  
  2 Reina Liu                  8 BurMil                 36.32      36.34  
  3 Julianna Singleton         8 SESC                   37.57      36.67  
  4 Anna Lapeirre              8 Lightning              37.43      37.40  
  5 Julia Messick              8 Starmount              37.30      37.68  
  6 Madeline Mullen            8 Gcc Swimming           38.21      38.76  
  7 Makena Villaran            8 ORCA                   39.59      39.22  
  8 Alice Deloreto             8 Gators                 38.65      40.65  
B - Final
  9 Kyla Denton                8 Grandover              40.96      39.80  
 10 Sadie Copeland             8 HL Hornets             40.08      40.18  
 11 Noel Khan                  7 Adams Farm             41.10      40.20  
 12 Abby Townsend              8 Friendly               40.79      40.61  
 13 Annie Donovan              7 Gcc Swimming           41.92      41.17  
 14 Maya Rios                  8 BurMil                 41.85      42.10  
 15 Highland Conklin           8 HF                     41.62      43.45  
 16 Mary Elizabeth Willis      7 Sherwood               43.52      45.64  
C - Final
 17 Aurelia Wilder             8 Friendly               44.44      43.22  
 18 Emma Key                   8 Riptides               45.15      43.29  
 19 Paige Bassett              8 Elks Gso               46.03      44.85  
 20 Camille Millard            7 Friendly               45.10      45.14  
 20 Eden Wehe                  7 Piranhas               46.60      45.14  
 22 Audrey Faucher             8 Sherwood               45.17      46.93  
 23 Lillian Johnson            8 Grandover              45.83      49.53  
 24 Annabelle Chesney          8 Gators                 49.74      52.08  
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grant Duggins              8 Gcc Swimming           31.73      30.98  
  2 Alex Cooper                8 HL Hornets             33.38      33.49  
  3 Landon Duggins             8 Gcc Swimming           35.91      35.52  
  4 Charlie Mahony             8 Friendly               35.57      35.80  
  5 Bo Nunn                    7 Lawndale               36.60      37.06  
  6 Sam Kluttz                 8 Scc Fins               38.67      38.28  
  7 J.W. Poole                 8 Sherwood               37.43      38.64  
  8 Hank Ingram                8 Friendly               39.96      39.69  
B - Final
  9 Clyde Bryant               8 Riptides               40.81      37.88  
 10 Carter Brame               8 SESC                   42.62      40.72  
 11 PJ Mandala                 8 Elks Gso               42.13      40.96  
 12 Nate Womble                8 Lightning              40.82      41.02  
 13 Sam Nelson                 8 HL Hornets             41.86      41.71  
 14 Carter Abraham             7 Sherwood               40.69      42.07  
 15 Oliver Fifield-Beckham     8 Friendly               42.36      42.22  
 16 Dale Gaines                7 HF                     42.78      43.68  
C - Final
 17 Matthew Cooper             8 Adams Farm             44.35      41.55  
 18 Preston Thomas             8 Cardinal               42.86      42.26  
 19 Fletcher Gatling           7 Lightning              44.88      42.30  
 20 Oliver Leubuscher          7 HL Hornets             45.15      42.60  
 21 Blake Magrini              7 Lightning              43.14      43.72  
 22 John Woods                 7 Gcc Swimming           45.21      44.55  
 23 Davis Dodds                8 Y-Bears                45.45      46.32  
 24 Nate Lauten                8 Riptides               45.42      46.85  
 
Event 13  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bianca Nannucci           10 Friendly             1:08.23    1:05.62  
      30.60   35.02                                                
  2 Meribel Tars              10 Adams Farm           1:10.78    1:09.99  
      32.48   37.51                                                
  3 Abigail Schilling         10 Riptides             1:14.88    1:12.39  
      34.13   38.26                                                
  4 Allie Nelson              10 HL Hornets           1:16.09    1:12.79  
      35.89   36.90                                                
  5 Samantha Cavanaugh        10 HL Hornets           1:14.66    1:14.06  
      34.55   39.51                                                
  6 Lauren Day                10 HPELK                1:17.75    1:16.43  
      35.47   40.96                                                
  7 Sophie McMasters           9 Cardinal             1:16.99    1:16.51  
  8 Anna Katherine Gill        9 Starmount            1:17.86    1:16.68  
      37.06   39.62                                                
B - Final
  9 Emma Ballenger             9 Friendly             1:20.97    1:18.81  
      38.18   40.63                                                
 10 Brooke Jorgenson           9 HF                   1:21.14    1:19.10  
      37.59   41.51                                                
 11 Emily Lewis                9 Lightning            1:19.93    1:19.14  
      37.60   41.54                                                
 12 Whitley Yntema            10 Cardinal             1:21.18    1:19.85  
      37.72   42.13                                                
 13 Millie Hartwick           10 Sherwood             1:22.65    1:21.36  
 14 Landry Gray               10 Gators               1:23.17    1:22.72  
      38.27   44.45                                                
 15 Disa Fortin               10 Elks Gso             1:23.11    1:23.92  
      39.38   44.54                                                
 16 Kendall Fortson           10 Grandover            1:22.57    1:24.03  
      38.54   45.49                                                
C - Final
 17 Lauron Smith               9 ORCA                 1:23.47    1:20.75  
      37.95   42.80                                                
 18 Harper Moses              10 Friendly             1:23.68    1:21.35  
      38.63   42.72                                                
 19 Morgan Strasser           10 HF                   1:25.06    1:23.64  
      39.09   44.55                                                
 20 Cassidy Fridinger          9 Cardinal             1:25.23    1:23.81  
      40.31   43.50                                                
 21 Morgan Bales               9 Lightning            1:23.38    1:23.93  
 22 Charlie Beuchler          10 Sherwood             1:26.41    1:24.32  
      40.39   43.93                                                
 23 Ellie Kwon                10 BurMil               1:25.48    1:24.35  
 24 Taylor Collins            10 HPELK                1:24.66    1:26.84  
      41.24   45.60                                                
 
Event 14  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Albert Smelzer            10 Sherwood             1:04.99    1:00.63  
      29.54   31.09                                                
  2 Harris Abernathy          10 Friendly             1:01.67    1:01.11  
      29.25   31.86                                                
  3 Reade Guthrie              9 Lawndale             1:11.89    1:06.10  
      32.15   33.95                                                
  4 Luke Golinski             10 Adams Farm           1:08.67    1:06.26  
      31.68   34.58                                                
  5 Mason Duggins              9 Gcc Swimming         1:09.54    1:06.61  
      32.02   34.59                                                
  6 Samuel Lavinder           10 ORCA                 1:12.42    1:11.22  
      33.89   37.33                                                
  7 Eli Whitworth              9 Gators               1:13.84    1:12.48  
      34.02   38.46                                                
  8 Killian Piner             10 SESC                 1:12.56    1:12.63  
      33.32   39.31                                                
B - Final
  9 Clark Wahlberg            10 Friendly             1:14.13    1:12.37  
      34.55   37.82                                                
 10 Finley Rossato             9 Lightning            1:14.23    1:13.08  
      33.65   39.43                                                
 11 Drew Searls               10 HL Hornets           1:14.27    1:13.79  
      34.95   38.84                                                
 12 Charlie Vannoy             9 Sherwood             1:15.90    1:14.25  
      35.67   38.58                                                
 13 Hudson Cooper             10 HL Hornets           1:16.67    1:17.37  
      36.58   40.79                                                
 14 Justin Lee                10 ORCA                 1:16.60    1:18.24  
      36.40   41.84                                                
 15 Finn McGonigal            10 HL Hornets           1:16.64    1:18.87  
      36.23   42.64                                                
 16 Mac Atkinson              10 Gators               1:17.53    1:20.26  
      37.80   42.46                                                
C - Final
 17 Scott Ramsey               9 Gcc Swimming         1:18.42    1:15.74  
      36.50   39.24                                                
 18 Henry Mathews              9 Grandover            1:19.54    1:16.65  
      37.42   39.23                                                
 19 Eli Simmons               10 Gators               1:20.36    1:20.52  
      37.81   42.71                                                
 20 Job Cooper                10 SESC                 1:19.92    1:21.39  
      38.16   43.23                                                
 21 Jacob Copple              10 ORCA                 1:20.72    1:21.51  
      38.57   42.94                                                
 22 George Neal                9 Starmount            1:23.80    1:23.28  
      38.14   45.14                                                
 23 Indie Lord                10 BurMil               1:25.13    1:27.77  
      42.30   45.47                                                
 -- Owen Justice               9 Grandover            1:22.00         DQ  
      39.46   42.62                                                
 
Event 15  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Maeren McGonigal          12 HL Hornets             58.32      55.98  
      26.89   29.09                                                
  2 Ellie Hunt                12 Lawndale               57.76      56.32  
      27.06   29.26                                                
  3 Helena Teague             12 HF                     57.71      56.92  
      26.56   30.36                                                
  4 Gracie Hunt               12 Lawndale               57.93      57.99  
      27.48   30.51                                                
  5 Madison Jones             11 Lightning            1:02.69    1:00.60  
      29.13   31.47                                                
  6 Caroline Tilley           12 Gcc Swimming         1:02.38    1:00.65  
      29.27   31.38                                                
  7 Reece Ramseur             11 Sherwood             1:01.94    1:02.07  
      29.33   32.74                                                
  8 Gabbie Schell             11 Friendly             1:05.30    1:04.97  
      31.05   33.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Estelle Teague            11 HF                   1:06.07    1:04.73  
      30.97   33.76                                                
 10 Theron Fariole            12 Adams Farm           1:05.44    1:05.19  
      31.17   34.02                                                
 11 Georgie King              12 Starmount            1:06.24    1:05.79  
      31.30   34.49                                                
 12 Hanna Walters             12 Friendly             1:05.77    1:05.91  
      30.90   35.01                                                
 13 Ali Shackelford           12 Gators               1:06.28    1:06.17  
      31.89   34.28                                                
 14 Jadie Ruth Wehe           12 Piranhas             1:07.25    1:07.76  
      32.27   35.49                                                
 15 Claire Yonce              12 Lightning            1:07.15    1:08.38  
      32.43   35.95                                                
 16 Aryanna O'Gara            11 BurMil               1:07.39    1:09.36  
      30.98   38.38                                                
C - Final
 17 Naomi Wehe                11 Piranhas             1:10.00    1:07.24  
      31.97   35.27                                                
 18 Jenna Gray                12 Cardinal             1:07.99    1:07.27  
      32.02   35.25                                                
 19 Lexi Coker                11 Gcc Swimming         1:09.01    1:07.38  
      32.65   34.73                                                
 20 Julia Nelson              12 HL Hornets           1:08.97    1:07.92  
      31.80   36.12                                                
 21 Kaitlyn Lewis             11 Lightning            1:08.41    1:08.18  
      32.71   35.47                                                
 22 Elsa Worth                11 Gcc Swimming         1:09.28    1:08.22  
      32.08   36.14                                                
 23 Marianna Mejia            12 BurMil               1:09.31    1:08.40  
      31.70   36.70                                                
 24 Louise Pappa              11 Friendly             1:10.97    1:10.33  
      32.74   37.59                                                
 
Event 16  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Johnny Edwards            12 HPELK                  56.28      54.33  
      25.46   28.87                                                
  2 Bailey Covington          11 Friendly               59.31      56.28  
      26.71   29.57                                                
  3 Tanner Holian             12 Lightning              57.58      57.74  
      27.02   30.72                                                
  4 Griffin Jones             11 Sherwood             1:00.75    1:00.24  
      28.44   31.80                                                
  5 Riley Parsons             12 Gators               1:02.50    1:00.79  
      28.74   32.05                                                
  6 Davis Mohorn              12 Gcc Swimming         1:00.81    1:00.84  
      29.49   31.35                                                
  7 Quintin Clark             12 BurMil               1:01.14    1:01.31  
      28.24   33.07                                                
  8 Kaiden Khan               12 Adams Farm           1:02.20    1:01.44  
B - Final
  9 Walker Lin                11 HL Hornets           1:03.22    1:01.74  
      30.10   31.64                                                
 10 Timothy Gaylord           11 Riptides             1:03.28    1:02.47  
      29.48   32.99                                                
 11 Brandt Conklin            11 HF                   1:04.75    1:02.68  
      30.07   32.61                                                
 12 Carter Warrick            12 Riptides             1:02.60    1:03.75  
      30.88   32.87                                                
 13 Alex Magrini              11 Lightning            1:04.92    1:04.68  
      30.78   33.90                                                
 14 Jonathan Easton           12 Friendly             1:05.64    1:05.32  
      30.53   34.79                                                
 15 Elliott Boyland           12 Gators               1:06.98    1:05.42  
      31.43   33.99                                                
 16 Zak Siler                 12 ORCA                 1:07.57    1:10.23  
      33.61   36.62                                                
C - Final
 17 Matthew Lapeirre          12 Lightning            1:08.11    1:07.25  
 18 Will Hodge                12 Grandover            1:09.67    1:08.55  
      32.32   36.23                                                
 19 Zachary Newman            12 Grandover            1:08.77    1:08.71  
      31.28   37.43                                                
 20 Freddy Ortmann            12 Gcc Swimming         1:08.86    1:08.76  
      32.75   36.01                                                
 21 Sawyer Lester             11 Friendly             1:08.43    1:09.02  
      32.48   36.54                                                
 22 Casey Shaw                11 BurMil               1:10.85    1:09.41  
      33.44   35.97                                                
 23 Andrew Dahlstedt          12 Starmount            1:10.10    1:10.26  
      33.90   36.36                                                
 24 Drew Bartlett             12 Sherwood             1:10.15    1:11.33  
      32.96   38.37                                                
 
Event 17  Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sadie Covington           14 Gators                 56.12      54.00  
      26.11   27.89                                                
  2 Caroline Cross            14 Gcc Swimming           57.41      56.29  
      27.41   28.88                                                
  3 Aurora Cranford           13 HL Hornets             59.72      56.89  
      27.23   29.66                                                
  4 Tori Evans                13 HL Hornets           1:00.95      58.20  
      27.69   30.51                                                
  5 Caroline Goodman          13 Gators               1:00.32      59.05  
      28.45   30.60                                                
  6 Anabelle Short            14 Sherwood             1:00.49    1:00.91  
      28.69   32.22                                                
  7 Grace Thurman             13 Grandover            1:01.36    1:01.38  
      29.16   32.22                                                
  8 Ella Hartwick             14 Sherwood             1:01.49    1:02.27  
      29.93   32.34                                                
B - Final
  9 Ella Abbott               13 HPELK                1:02.83    1:01.63  
      29.13   32.50                                                
 10 Haley Mann                14 HL Hornets           1:01.90    1:02.22  
      28.81   33.41                                                
 11 Katie Kirkman             13 SESC                 1:05.21    1:02.74  
      29.45   33.29                                                
 12 Bridget Barr              14 Adams Farm           1:03.30    1:03.35  
      29.83   33.52                                                
 13 Lila Ballard              13 Friendly             1:04.03    1:03.75  
      30.04   33.71                                                
 14 Isabella Shuttleworth     14 Cardinal             1:03.78    1:04.07  
      29.98   34.09                                                
 15 Sydney Causey             13 ORCA                 1:06.03    1:05.65  
      29.89   35.76                                                
 16 Hannah Gillispie          14 Starmount            1:04.61    1:05.98  
      29.90   36.08                                                
C - Final
 17 Maddie Gipp               14 Adams Farm           1:07.30    1:03.99  
      30.30   33.69                                                
 18 MaryAnn Edmonds           14 Elks Gso             1:06.31    1:04.61  
      30.98   33.63                                                
 19 Laurel Holland            14 Friendly             1:06.24    1:05.04  
      30.90   34.14                                                
 20 Lindsay Scott             14 SESC                 1:06.43    1:05.40  
      31.06   34.34                                                
 21 Kate Abernathy            13 Friendly             1:06.14    1:06.07  
      30.99   35.08                                                
 22 Casey Sutherland          14 HF                   1:08.30    1:06.96  
      31.23   35.73                                                
 23 Kristen Fields            14 SESC                 1:07.73    1:07.46  
      31.52   35.94                                                
 24 Ella Bilderback           13 Gcc Swimming         1:08.33    1:07.51  
      31.03   36.48                                                
 
Event 18  Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robert Tars               14 Adams Farm             50.18      48.36  
      23.08   25.28                                                
  2 Dax Harris                13 HL Hornets             50.35      48.88  
      23.50   25.38                                                
  3 Danny Gatling             14 Lightning              52.50      51.00  
      24.41   26.59                                                
  4 Matthew Wachendorfer      14 HF                     52.42      51.89  
      24.59   27.30                                                
  5 Benjamin Peterson         14 Friendly               53.19      52.74  
      25.20   27.54                                                
  6 Parker Holian             14 Lightning              53.41      53.16  
      25.26   27.90                                                
  7 John Ramos                14 HF                     53.58      53.34  
      24.87   28.47                                                
  8 Kieran Mohorn             14 Gcc Swimming           54.07      53.45  
      25.46   27.99                                                
B - Final
  9 Jason Brooks              13 BurMil                 55.03      53.58  
      25.33   28.25                                                
 10 Brooks Gray               13 Gators                 55.99      55.61  
      26.25   29.36                                                
 11 Jacob Huitsing            13 Gators                 56.98      56.05  
      26.55   29.50                                                
 12 Aaron Keat                14 BurMil                 57.82      56.95  
      27.23   29.72                                                
 13 Sterling Sharpe           13 Lightning              58.57      57.98  
      27.61   30.37                                                
 14 Tucker Mitchell           14 Friendly               59.69      58.17  
      27.53   30.64                                                
 15 Andrew Seeber             13 Friendly             1:00.74      58.85  
      28.05   30.80                                                
 16 Jack Sullivan             13 SESC                 1:00.33    1:01.23  
      28.30   32.93                                                
C - Final
 17 Chris Glebus              14 Riptides             1:01.75      58.87  
      27.77   31.10                                                
 18 Colin O'Neal              14 HF                   1:01.25      59.41  
      28.01   31.40                                                
 19 Louis Sianis              14 Lawndale             1:02.32    1:01.69  
      29.28   32.41                                                
 20 Jack Clodfelter           13 Gators               1:05.28    1:02.77  
      29.80   32.97                                                
 21 Zach Kashubara            13 Piranhas             1:03.20    1:03.09  
      29.47   33.62                                                
 22 Aiden Eller               13 HL Hornets           1:04.27    1:03.32  
      30.81   32.51                                                
 23 Robert Michel             13 Gcc Swimming         1:03.15    1:03.44  
      30.40   33.04                                                
 24 Patrick Barr              13 Adams Farm           1:05.50    1:05.56  
      30.52   35.04                                                
 
Event 19  Girls 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emily Schoonhagen         18 Gators                 53.21      52.97  
      25.19   27.78                                                
  2 Hannah Copeland           17 Lightning              54.65      53.69  
      25.66   28.03                                                
  3 Mary Grace Copeland       17 Lightning              55.19      54.07  
      25.84   28.23                                                
  4 Alexandra White           16 Starmount              56.24      54.59  
      26.02   28.57                                                
  5 Kyndall Beane             15 Riptides               55.03      54.71  
      26.18   28.53                                                
  6 Tate Abbott               15 HPELK                  56.46      55.37  
      26.42   28.95                                                
  7 Abigail Schoppa           15 BurMil                 55.97      56.07  
      26.83   29.24                                                
  8 Jennings Lin              15 HL Hornets             56.00      56.36  
      27.04   29.32                                                
B - Final
  9 Hope Carpenter            18 Adams Farm             56.54      55.35  
      26.53   28.82                                                
 10 Meredith McGill           18 Grandover              56.48      56.61  
      26.78   29.83                                                
 11 Phoebe Martin             17 BurMil                 56.49      56.71  
      27.34   29.37                                                
 12 Sarah Grubb               15 HL Hornets             58.21      57.72  
      28.10   29.62                                                
 13 Ginny Roman               16 Gators                 58.67      58.71  
      27.46   31.25                                                
 14 Grace Harriss             17 Starmount              59.47      58.97  
      27.58   31.39                                                
 15 Sinclair Holian           16 Lightning              58.88      59.24  
      28.59   30.65                                                
 16 Jordan Hillard            15 ORCA                   59.73    1:01.48  
      28.66   32.82                                                
C - Final
 17 Rebecca Glebus            17 Riptides             1:00.43      58.71  
      28.35   30.36                                                
 18 Brianna Alker             15 Adams Farm           1:00.86      58.80  
      27.73   31.07                                                
 19 Abigail Salthouse         18 Grandover            1:00.18      59.95  
      28.28   31.67                                                
 20 Caroline Hoover           16 HL Hornets             59.75    1:00.29  
      28.35   31.94                                                
 21 Amelia Moore              15 Gators               1:01.25    1:01.26  
      29.29   31.97                                                
 22 Hayley Salthouse          15 Grandover            1:01.78    1:01.88  
      29.61   32.27                                                
 23 Annie Grove               15 Elks Gso             1:01.32    1:02.44  
      29.86   32.58                                                
 -- Aubrey Peoples            16 Adams Farm           1:00.57         DQ  
      28.44   31.09                                                
 
Event 20  Boys 15-19 100 Yard Freestyle Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Preston Forst             16 BurMil                 45.85      45.36  
      21.79   23.57                                                
  2 Graham Hertweck           18 Friendly               49.47      47.10  
      22.47   24.63                                                
  3 Pietro Nannucci           18 Friendly               48.14      47.94  
      22.68   25.26                                                
  4 Tanner Hering             16 Sherwood               48.60      48.24  
      23.18   25.06                                                
  5 Will Watson               16 HPELK                  49.74      49.19  
      23.64   25.55                                                
  6 Ethan Womble              15 Lightning              50.19      49.21  
      23.45   25.76                                                
  7 Eric Muire                17 ORCA                   50.36      49.68  
      23.61   26.07                                                
  8 Brendan Kornatz           17 Friendly               50.22      50.15  
      23.70   26.45                                                
B - Final
  9 Jake Gillispie            16 Starmount              51.18      50.52  
      23.88   26.64                                                
 10 Alex Biaggi               18 HL Hornets             52.26      51.06  
      24.86   26.20                                                
 11 Thomas Trent              16 Sherwood               52.06      51.08  
      24.67   26.41                                                
 12 Baxter Smelzer            15 Sherwood               51.62      51.65  
      24.22   27.43                                                
 13 Matthew Chmil             17 Lightning              53.70      52.05  
      24.61   27.44                                                
 14 Curtis Peaslee            17 ORCA                   52.50      52.29  
      24.82   27.47                                                
 15 Charlie Stowers           15 Gators                 53.44      52.85  
      24.35   28.50                                                
 16 Austin Ballard            15 BurMil                 53.09      53.89  
      24.88   29.01                                                
C - Final
 17 Aaron Fernandez           17 HL Hornets             54.44      52.42  
      25.02   27.40                                                
 18 Jack Markun               18 Lightning              53.78      52.90  
      24.63   28.27                                                
 19 Justin Cothren            18 SESC                   53.87      53.93  
      25.52   28.41                                                
 20 Branch Bobbitt            18 Gcc Swimming           54.20      54.13  
      26.29   27.84                                                
 21 Jeff Jones                16 Grandover              54.20      54.24  
      26.01   28.23                                                
 22 Matthew Hinson            18 Lawndale               54.47      54.30  
      25.96   28.34                                                
 23 Johnathan Layton          18 Lawndale               54.44      55.21  
      26.37   28.84                                                
 24 Owen Rock                 15 HL Hornets             54.33      55.61  
      25.89   29.72                                                
 
Event 21  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ava Copple                 8 ORCA                   21.74      20.45  
  2 Katherine Stevens          8 BurMil                 21.64      21.02  
  3 Reina Liu                  8 BurMil                 21.72      21.34  
  4 Valerie Sakalouskaya       8 HF                     22.72      22.93  
  5 Julianna Singleton         8 SESC                   22.35      23.16  
  6 Sadie Copeland             8 HL Hornets             23.74      24.20  
  7 Brileigh Donahue           8 Riptides               23.86      24.25  
  8 Anna Lapeirre              8 Lightning              22.85      24.83  
B - Final
  9 Mary Elizabeth Willis      7 Sherwood               24.54      24.54  
 10 Eden Wehe                  7 Piranhas               25.13      24.98  
 11 Camille Millard            7 Friendly               24.59      25.38  
 12 Emily Tabori               7 HF                     25.77      25.57  
 13 Penelope King              7 Starmount              25.48      26.40  
 14 Lilly James Kesler         7 Starmount              25.62      27.33  
 15 Maye Kenerly               7 Lightning              26.03      27.53  
 16 Maya Joseph                8 HF                     25.39      28.04  
C - Final
 17 Sophie Wang                8 BurMil                 26.71      24.33  
 18 Katie Auer                 8 Piranhas               26.48      25.20  
 19 Ava Alkire                 7 Sherwood               26.66      28.12  
 20 Emma Smith                 8 Lightning              26.89      28.62  
 21 Gracie Rusch               8 Adams Farm             28.05      29.33  
 22 Kylie Grace Holmes         6 Gators                 28.23      29.68  
 23 Holden Brewer              7 Scc Fins               27.78      31.80  
 -- Anya Dawson                8 SESC                   28.13         DQ  
 
Event 22  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hudson Sharpe              8 Lightning              20.18      19.63  
  2 J.W. Poole                 8 Sherwood               20.69      19.86  
  3 Alex Cooper                8 HL Hornets             20.75      20.02  
  4 Bo Nunn                    7 Lawndale               20.84      20.58  
  5 Leo Cooper                 8 HL Hornets             21.52      21.34  
  6 Cale Coker                 8 Gcc Swimming           22.66      22.31  
  7 Cheche Zhang               8 BurMil                 21.76      22.44  
  8 Reid Herring               8 Grandover              23.76      23.61  
B - Final
  9 Carter Brame               8 SESC                   24.59      23.44  
 10 Hank Ingram                8 Friendly               23.84      24.07  
 11 Adam Takacs                8 Gators                 23.97      24.50  
 12 PJ Mandala                 8 Elks Gso               24.89      25.09  
 13 Shelton Knox               8 Cardinal               24.70      25.75  
 14 Holt Miller                8 Riptides               25.69      25.84  
 15 Liam Mohorn                8 Gcc Swimming           26.24      26.65  
 -- Levi Golinski              6 Adams Farm             26.21         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Henry Scott                8 Sherwood               26.30      24.89  
 18 William Searls             7 HL Hornets             26.27      25.87  
 19 Davis Dodds                8 Y-Bears                27.17      26.22  
 20 Avery Mitcham              8 SESC                   27.84      26.50  
 21 Jack Strasser              7 HF                     27.70      27.72  
 22 Thomas Gaylord             8 Riptides               27.22      28.07  
 23 Carson Graven              7 Grandover              27.31      28.66  
 24 Luca SanGeorge             8 Friendly               27.09      28.73  
 
Event 23  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mirabella Grubb           10 Gators                 40.12      38.92  
  2 Meribel Tars              10 Adams Farm             41.10      40.25  
  3 Harleigh Scott            10 SESC                   43.54      42.38  
  4 Millie Hartwick           10 Sherwood               43.12      42.58  
  5 Gabriella Primus          10 BurMil                 44.45      42.66  
  6 Avalon Teague              9 HF                     44.37      42.85  
  7 Disa Fortin               10 Elks Gso               44.13      42.98  
  8 Lauren Summers            10 HL Hornets             44.52      43.73  
B - Final
  9 Karene Khan               10 Adams Farm             46.57      44.08  
 10 Kasey Dingman             10 Riptides               45.41      44.68  
 11 Morgan Strasser           10 HF                     44.71      45.15  
 12 Isley Ortmann              9 Gcc Swimming           46.27      45.36  
 13 Megan Haslam              10 Cardinal               45.90      45.99  
 14 Harper Moses              10 Friendly               46.66      47.62  
 15 Morgan Bales               9 Lightning              45.46      47.92  
 16 Claudia Brewer             9 Scc Fins               46.93      48.10  
C - Final
 17 Eloise Jones               9 Sherwood               48.80      46.18  
 18 Rachel Skipper            10 Friendly               47.85      46.82  
 19 Anna Davidson             10 Gators                 47.15      46.91  
 20 Paige Money               10 HL Hornets             48.58      47.33  
 21 Catelyn Henderson          9 Lightning              48.10      48.03  
 22 Cassidy Fridinger          9 Cardinal               48.48      48.20  
 23 Lauren Day                10 HPELK                  48.00      48.92  
 24 Maddie Jane Fariole        9 Adams Farm             48.80      53.20  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ryan Masneri              10 BurMil                 40.40      39.30  
  2 Nicholas Brooks            9 BurMil                 42.99      40.01  
  3 Hunter Lowe                9 Sherwood               42.94      41.75  
  4 Nathan Copeland           10 HL Hornets             42.17      41.76  
  5 Grant Davis               10 Cardinal               42.99      42.06  
  6 Drew Searls               10 HL Hornets             42.38      42.18  
  7 Collin Auer                9 Piranhas               42.45      42.62  
  8 Samuel Lavinder           10 ORCA                   44.21      43.15  
B - Final
  9 Bryce McDonald            10 Gators                 44.34      42.97  
 10 Anderson Cathey           10 Lightning              44.22      44.06  
 11 Hudson Cooper             10 HL Hornets             45.49      44.76  
 12 Scott Ramsey               9 Gcc Swimming           46.04      46.06  
 13 Mac Atkinson              10 Gators                 46.18      47.13  
 14 McCade Moody              10 Grandover              47.31      47.16  
 15 Pearson Schicker          10 SESC                   47.60      48.56  
 16 William Preston            9 Riptides               46.46      48.64  
C - Final
 17 Adam Stephany             10 Friendly               48.33      45.86  
 18 Mac Mills                 10 Friendly               49.17      47.58  
 19 Gray Tilley                9 Gcc Swimming           47.71      47.66  
 20 Hart Adams                 9 Grandover              48.56      47.94  
 21 Fin Millard                9 Friendly               49.30      49.55  
 22 Wyatt Medlin               9 Riptides               49.23      50.34  
 23 Owen Justice               9 Grandover              48.86      50.53  
 24 Wesley Teoh               10 HF                     49.22      50.67  
 
Event 25  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rori Rountree             12 Riptides               33.29      31.67  
  2 Alexandria Brooks         12 BurMil                 33.72      33.96  
  3 Maeren McGonigal          12 HL Hornets             33.83      33.98  
  4 Hadley Osborne            12 Lawndale               35.07      34.38  
  5 Jordan Williams           12 Y-Bears                35.29      34.97  
  6 Sienna Coker              12 Gcc Swimming           36.66      36.41  
  7 Macy Bolyard              11 HF                     37.48      37.51  
  8 Claire Yonce              12 Lightning              37.61      37.95  
B - Final
  9 Grace Drane               12 Elks Gso               37.63      36.78  
 10 Estelle Teague            11 HF                     38.40      37.74  
 11 Lexi Coker                11 Gcc Swimming           38.83      38.50  
 12 Naomi Wehe                11 Piranhas               38.26      38.71  
 13 Lucia Rueppell            12 Friendly               39.76      39.76  
 14 Catherine McDonald        12 Gators                 39.66      39.98  
 15 Gretchen Cimino           12 HL Hornets             40.88      40.65  
 16 Daisy Small               11 Friendly               41.43      41.19  
C - Final
 17 Hayden Lowe               11 Sherwood               41.65      41.09  
 18 Jenna Gray                12 Cardinal               42.14      41.33  
 19 Olivia Hensley            12 Riptides               43.03      41.48  
 20 Orli Cooper               12 SESC                   42.34      41.90  
 21 Riley Brundage            12 Adams Farm             41.84      42.55  
 22 Anna Grace Reynolds       11 Gators                 42.65      42.71  
 23 Becca Money               12 HL Hornets             42.59      43.26  
 24 Lila Mae Holcomb          11 Friendly               43.74      43.84  
 
Event 26  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 David Masneri             12 BurMil                 30.60      29.86  
  2 Mark Brown                12 Y-Bears                33.76      33.00  
  3 Griffin Jones             11 Sherwood               35.06      33.69  
  4 Davis Mohorn              12 Gcc Swimming           34.73      33.92  
  5 John Copeland             12 HL Hornets             35.24      34.19  
  6 Jonathan Easton           12 Friendly               35.15      34.43  
  7 Walker Lin                11 HL Hornets             35.38      35.24  
  8 Drew McCormack            12 Gators                 35.57      35.32  
B - Final
  9 Spencer Mann              12 HL Hornets             36.28      36.06  
 10 Zane Smith                12 ORCA                   37.59      36.50  
 11 Carter Warrick            12 Riptides               36.08      36.72  
 12 Will Jacobs               12 Sherwood               36.02      36.94  
 13 Alex Magrini              11 Lightning              38.78      38.85  
 14 Sawyer Lester             11 Friendly               40.27      39.10  
 15 Peyton Splawski           11 Elks Gso               39.75      39.80  
 16 Kane Bruton               12 Cardinal               39.89      40.09  
C - Final
 17 Brandt Conklin            11 HF                     40.85      39.06  
 18 Lucas Newton              12 Grandover              40.33      39.59  
 19 Ethan Chiappetta          12 ORCA                   40.47      39.72  
 20 Matthew Lapeirre          12 Lightning              41.29      40.61  
 21 Daniel McArthur           12 Gators                 41.94      41.87  
 22 Matthew Land              12 Gators                 41.93      42.30  
 23 Richard Wang              11 BurMil                 42.57      42.78  
 -- Barrett Thurman           11 Grandover              42.91         DQ  
 
Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kourtney Cook             14 SESC                   33.76      33.02  
  2 Lillie Smith              14 Gators                 34.08      33.67  
  3 Sydney Roberts            13 Gators                 34.72      33.68  
  4 Agnes Cruz                13 BurMil                 34.33      34.17  
  5 Mary Catherine Hoover     14 HL Hornets             34.80      35.46  
  6 Rylie Murphy              14 HPELK                  35.69      35.55  
  7 Anna Lewis                13 Y-Bears                36.53      35.90  
  8 Lilly Stephens            14 Sherwood               35.99      35.95  
B - Final
  9 Tyler Coker               14 Gcc Swimming           36.61      36.22  
 10 Caroline McNairy          14 Starmount              37.27      36.79  
 11 Caroline Fox              13 Lightning              37.91      37.07  
 12 MaryAnn Edmonds           14 Elks Gso               37.72      37.26  
 13 Campbell Lambeth          14 Starmount              37.87      37.62  
 14 Sage Siler                14 ORCA                   37.58      37.80  
 15 Sadie Blake               14 Elks Gso               38.55      37.85  
 16 Lindsay Scott             14 SESC                   37.32      38.00  
C - Final
 17 Laurel Holland            14 Friendly               38.88      37.93  
 18 Carlyle Lowe              13 Sherwood               38.83      38.39  
 19 Greyson Rainwater         13 Gators                 39.35      38.55  
 20 Grace Evans               14 Starmount              39.67      38.95  
 21 Hannah Moore              13 HL Hornets             39.87      39.73  
 22 Emma Grace Knight         13 HL Hornets             39.40      40.68  
 23 Laci Adams                13 Grandover              40.25      41.03  
 24 Logan Lester              13 Friendly               40.21      41.45  
 
Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fletcher Tate             14 Friendly               29.94      28.86  
  2 John Ramos                14 HF                     31.26      30.10  
  3 Noah Rock                 13 HL Hornets             30.60      30.14  
  4 Ray Zhang                 14 BurMil                 30.47      30.57  
  5 Jason Brooks              13 BurMil                 31.08      30.82  
  6 Tucker Mitchell           14 Friendly               32.46      32.54  
  7 Ethan Pollina             14 Riptides               33.28      33.00  
  8 Vance Bolyard             13 HF                     33.90      33.65  
B - Final
  9 Brady Dole                13 Elks Gso               34.11      33.03  
 10 James Hua                 13 HL Hornets             35.40      34.54  
 11 Cooper Jones              14 Grandover              35.25      35.37  
 12 Trey Poole                14 HF                     35.54      35.73  
 13 Brady Rolland             13 BurMil                 36.13      36.04  
 14 Danny Urqhart             14 Cardinal               35.73      36.40  
 15 Robert Michel             13 Gcc Swimming           36.52      36.73  
 16 Charlie Hager             13 Elks Gso               36.89      36.86  
C - Final
 17 Carl Humphreys            14 Riptides               39.25      36.65  
 18 Jack Albert               13 Gcc Swimming           38.17      36.78  
 19 Sam Newton                14 Grandover              37.66      37.08  
 20 Elliot Cooper             13 SESC                   36.94      37.53  
 21 Kieran Small              13 Friendly               37.56      37.94  
 22 Brock Bland               14 Gators                 37.14      38.04  
 23 Jack Clodfelter           13 Gators                 38.12      38.42  
 24 Nicholas Hamilton         14 Cardinal               38.91      39.39  
 
Event 29  Girls 15-19 50 Yard Breaststroke Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenzie Campbell         16 Lightning              30.49      30.10  
  2 Virginia Gilliland        18 Piranhas               31.31      30.87  
  3 Eliza Gesse               15 Gcc Swimming           32.02      31.84  
  4 Sidney Goetz              16 Friendly               32.48      31.86  
  5 Anna Harshaw              16 Gators                 32.34      31.89  
  6 Jennings Lin              15 HL Hornets             32.24      32.24  
  7 Sunny Xiao                15 BurMil                 32.38      32.46  
  8 Abigail Schoppa           15 BurMil                 32.49      32.57  
B - Final
  9 Tate Abbott               15 HPELK                  35.02      34.24  
 10 Avery Dole                15 Elks Gso               34.98      34.26  
 11 Lauren Gregory            15 BurMil                 35.28      34.97  
 12 Laura Harris              17 Friendly               35.36      35.06  
 13 Anna Marie Harding        15 Lightning              35.83      35.97  
 14 Morgan Dodson             18 Grandover              35.70      36.90  
 -- Anna Blake                16 ORCA                   35.18         DQ  
 -- Annie Grove               15 Elks Gso               34.99         DQ  
C - Final
 17 Grace Harriss             17 Starmount              35.92      35.41  
 18 Anna Vancil               17 Riptides               35.86      35.69  
 19 Paige Sigmon              16 Gators                 37.12      36.52  
 20 Alissa Lake               17 Lightning              36.65      36.54  
 21 Maggie Seeber             15 Friendly               36.81      36.86  
 22 Caroline Hoover           16 HL Hornets             36.84      37.05  
 23 Olivia Hartwick           16 Sherwood               36.13      37.24  
 24 Eva Grace Hecht           15 Sherwood               37.17      37.34  
 
Event 30  Boys 15-19 50 Yard Breaststroke Championship
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reid Mikuta               16 Sherwood               27.69      27.20  
  2 Davis Hoover              18 HL Hornets             28.48      27.30  
  3 Jeremy Lalumondier        18 Riptides               27.90      27.84  
  4 Craig Herndon             17 Friendly               28.43      27.97  
  5 Sawyer Moseley            16 HPELK                  28.98      28.00  
  6 Reilly Keaney             15 Gators                 28.43      28.13  
  7 Matthew Chmil             17 Lightning              29.87      29.16  
  8 Julian Maycock            15 Lawndale               29.88      30.00  
B - Final
  9 Patrick Esposito          15 HL Hornets             30.61      30.04  
 10 Flinn Hering              15 Sherwood               30.47      30.14  
 11 Brendan Kornatz           17 Friendly               30.01      30.24  
 12 Ben Esposito              18 HL Hornets             30.28      30.33  
 13 Zane Drees                18 Friendly               31.89      31.27  
 14 Will Harriss              17 Starmount              31.66      31.40  
 15 Johnathan Layton          18 Lawndale               30.74      31.71  
 16 Drew Dodson               15 Grandover              32.07      32.39  
C - Final
 17 Yash Singh                17 Lightning              32.18      31.06  
 18 Benjamin McDonald         15 Gators                 32.41      31.57  
 19 Ryan Townsend             18 ORCA                   33.31      32.23  
 20 Branden Hager             18 Elks Gso               32.87      32.39  
 21 Willie Caviness           17 Elks Gso               32.52      32.56  
 22 Thomas Stewart            15 Gcc Swimming           32.89      32.96  
 23 Brandon Mills             16 ORCA                   33.59      33.50  
 24 Sean Farrelly             16 Gators                 33.91      34.13  
 
Event 31  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:23.13    1:22.29  
     1) Miller Norman 8                 2) Mary Elizabeth Willis 7        
     3) Riley Ramseur 8                 4) Rawlings Poole 7               
       47.31    34.98                                                      
  2 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:22.39    1:24.15  
     1) Maya Rios 8                     2) Katherine Stevens 8            
     3) Reina Liu 8                     4) Sophie Wang 8                  
       46.55    37.60                                                      
  3 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        1:33.02    1:27.85  
     1) Leah Dunn 8                     2) Anya Dawson 8                  
     3) Julianna Singleton 8            4) Meagan Stewart 7               
  4 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          1:28.67    1:28.03  
     1) Lilly James Kesler 7            2) Penelope King 7                
     3) Julia Messick 8                 4) Evelyn Braden 7                
       50.15    37.88                                                      
  5 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:20.71    1:28.15  
     1) Margot Ramsey 6                 2) Annie Donovan 7                
     3) Madeline Mullen 8               4) Liza Payonk 8                  
       51.05    37.10                                                      
  6 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:29.78    1:29.47  
     1) Sara Lautermilch 8              2) Camille Millard 7              
     3) Aurelia Wilder 8                4) Abby Townsend 8                
       48.60    40.87                                                      
  7 Henson Forest  'A'                                1:31.07    1:31.17  
     1) Valerie Sakalouskaya 8          2) Maya Joseph 8                  
     3) Emily Tabori 7                  4) Highland Conklin 8             
       49.45    41.72                                                      
  8 Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:33.81    1:32.66  
     1) Annabelle Chesney 8             2) Alice Deloreto 8               
     3) Kylie Grace Holmes 6            4) Finley Smith 8                 
       51.32    41.34                                                      
  9 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             1:43.68    1:34.93  
     1) Tessa Auer 6                    2) Eden Wehe 7                    
     3) Chrisette Tesseneer 8           4) Katie Auer 8                   
       54.90    40.03                                                      
 10 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:36.76    1:35.43  
     1) Kiylie Cashwell 8               2) Katherine Harmston 6           
     3) Sadie Copeland 8                4) Genevieve Balfour 7            
 11 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          1:32.43    1:36.72  
     1) Caroline Bowen 8                2) Ava Copple 8                   
     3) Makena Villaran 8               4) Emma Gaynor 7                  
       48.81    47.91                                                      
 12 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           1:42.59    1:38.68  
     1) Emma Key 8                      2) Brileigh Donahue 8             
     3) Alli Benson 8                   4) Sarah Moore 8                  
       48.19    50.49                                                      
 13 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                1:39.12    1:39.21  
     1) Micah Moody 7                   2) Kyla Denton 8                  
     3) Elle Dawson 8                   4) Lillian Johnson 8              
       52.88    46.33                                                      
 14 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      1:38.50    1:40.08  
     1) Molly Smith 7                   2) Anna Lapeirre 8                
     3) Emma Smith 8                    4) Maye Kenerly 7                 
       49.91    50.17                                                      
 15 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               1:59.53    1:51.32  
     1) Bailey Aceves 8                 2) Paige Bassett 8                
     3) Reagan Scalcione 8              4) Rory O'Neill 6                 
       59.22    52.10                                                      
 16 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         1:52.34    1:51.45  
     1) Lily Doner 6                    2) Gracie Rusch 8                 
     3) Noel Khan 7                     4) Lily Rusch 5                   
 17 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:18.40    1:54.81  
     1) Ashton Matthews 7               2) Kate Osl 7                     
     3) Sarah McLeod 7                  4) Shelby Dell 8                  
     1:05.61    49.20                                                      
 -- High Point Elks  'A'                              3:04.21         DQ  
     1) Claire Winslow 6                2) Lila Rose Tennyson 8           
     3) Sara Lowe 7                     4) Aubry Perryman 7               
     1:14.96  1:01.29                                                      
 
Event 32  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:17.68    1:16.49  
     1) Oliver Leubuscher 7             2) Alex Cooper 8                  
     3) Leo Cooper 8                    4) Rayne Amidon 8                 
       41.98    34.51                                                      
  2 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:15.33    1:19.41  
     1) Grant Duggins 8                 2) Cale Coker 8                   
     3) Liam Mohorn 8                   4) Landon Duggins 8               
       41.60    37.81                                                      
  3 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      1:21.97    1:20.14  
     1) Brandon Dewey 8                 2) Hudson Sharpe 8                
     3) Chasen Coltrane 8               4) Nate Womble 8                  
       43.88    36.26                                                      
  4 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:27.13    1:24.92  
     1) Oliver Fifield-Beckham 8        2) Hank Ingram 8                  
     3) Charlie Mahony 8                4) Benjamin Levine 8              
       48.55    36.37                                                      
  5 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           1:39.39    1:29.50  
     1) Clyde Bryant 8                  2) Holt Miller 8                  
     3) Alexander Preston 7             4) Peter Leone 8                  
       46.83    42.67                                                      
  6 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:30.43    1:29.64  
     1) Carter Skeen 8                  2) J.W. Poole 8                   
     3) Owen Carson 8                   4) Carter Abraham 7               
       46.76    42.88                                                      
  7 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                1:37.12    1:30.07  
     1) Grant Williams 8                2) Carson Graven 7                
     3) Reid Herring 8                  4) Tyler Fortson 7                
       51.68    38.39                                                      
  8 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        1:36.94    1:32.93  
     1) Boden Scott 7                   2) Avery Mitcham 8                
     3) Wyatt Meck 8                    4) Carter Brame 8                 
       50.11    42.82                                                      
  9 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:06.94    1:34.79  
     1) Preston Thomas 8                2) Shelton Knox 8                 
     3) John Cullinan 8                 4) Kyle Haslam 8                  
       49.63    45.16                                                      
 10 Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:45.20    1:36.69  
     1) Hudson Peel 7                   2) Adam Takacs 8                  
     3) Aiden Sasser 8                  4) Nathan Whitworth 7             
     1:05.04    31.65                                                      
 11 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:39.20    1:43.11  
     1) Jason May 7                     2) Ramsey Hampton 7               
     3) Cheche Zhang 8                  4) Andrew Szott 8                 
       58.73    44.38                                                      
 12 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               1:49.53    1:48.84  
     1) Bryce Bassett 8                 2) Kayden Coady 8                 
     3) PJ Mandala 8                    4) Walker McLaughlin 7            
       58.00    50.84                                                      
 13 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         1:49.58    1:54.84  
     1) Easton Markham 7                2) Levi Golinski 6                
     3) Matthew Cooper 8                4) John Koller 6                  
       48.65  1:06.19                                                      
 14 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             1:57.18    2:01.28  
     1) Jack Haberer 8                  2) Grayson Printz 7               
     3) Ander Wickline 7                4) Noah Seymour 8                 
 15 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             1:26.98    2:06.01  
     1) Gavin Poindexter 8              2) Price Vaughn 7                 
     3) Bo Nunn 7                       4) Nate Lineberry 7               
 -- High Point Elks  'A'                              2:06.26         DQ  
     1) Parker Yates 8                  2) Andrew Hardee 8                
     3) Ashton Perryman 8               4) Anderson Dickenson 6           
     1:07.15    44.55                                                      
 -- Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          1:51.16         DQ  
     1) Hudson Weldon 7                 2) William Adams 7                
     3) Weston Condrasky 6              4) Owen Lehman 7                  
 -- Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          1:48.77         DQ  
     1) Blake Donnalley 8               2) Gavin Hartman 7                
     3) Ty Pugh 7                       4) Tristan Atkins 8               
 -- Henson Forest  'A'                                1:32.97         DQ  
     1) Max Borden 7                    2) Asher Tobin 7                  
     3) Jack Strasser 7                 4) Dale Gaines 7                  
 
Event 33  Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       2:39.87    2:36.97  
     1) Paige Money 10                  2) Allie Nelson 10                
     3) Lauren Summers 10               4) Samantha Cavanaugh 10          
       44.14    43.23    38.25    31.35                                    
  2 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               2:35.17    2:38.20  
     1) Bianca Nannucci 10              2) Rachel Skipper 10              
     3) Ashley Crowell 10               4) Emma Ballenger 9               
       37.50    47.42    36.99    36.29                                    
  3 Green Valley Park  'A'                            2:40.24    2:41.69  
     1) Anna Davidson 10                2) Mirabella Grubb 10             
     3) Landry Gray 10                  4) Cece Hunt 10                   
       47.59    39.81    39.42    34.87                                    
  4 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:44.74    2:43.58  
     1) Brooke Jorgenson 9              2) Morgan Strasser 10             
     3) Avalon Teague 9                 4) Player Morris 9                
       43.71    45.83    37.10    36.94                                    
  5 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     3:16.24    2:44.68  
     1) Whitley Yntema 10               2) Megan Haslam 10                
     3) Sophie McMasters 9              4) Cassidy Fridinger 9            
       46.03  1:21.79    36.86                                             
  6 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         2:49.65    2:46.36  
     1) Maddie Jane Fariole 9           2) Karene Khan 10                 
     3) Meribel Tars 10                 4) Summer Terhune 10              
       50.05    41.24    35.96    39.11                                    
  7 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           3:16.79    2:48.80  
     1) Abigail Schilling 10            2) Kasey Dingman 10               
     3) Lillian Wright 9                4) Baity Barksdale 10             
       53.93    33.99    45.18    35.70                                    
  8 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 2:52.91    2:52.43  
     1) Molly Ruth Redding 9            2) Millie Hartwick 10             
     3) Charlie Beuchler 10             4) Eloise Jones 9                 
       46.06                      37.48                                    
  9 High Point Elks  'A'                              2:59.35    2:53.58  
     1) Addison Spencer 9               2) Lauren Day 10                  
     3) Taylor Collins 10               4) Alivia Grennan 10              
       38.60    49.74    45.70    39.54                                    
 10 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:52.93    2:56.15  
     1) Harper Higgins 9                2) Disa Fortin 10                 
     3) Allyn Cassell 9                 4) Sydney Bassett 10              
       45.09    44.94    57.24    28.88                                    
 11 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            2:36.33    2:57.30  
     1) Emma Pyrtle 10                  2) Isley Ortmann 9                
     3) Alexandra Woods 10              4) Brinn Clancy 9                 
       45.38    45.54    43.28    43.10                                    
 12 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          3:05.01    3:01.38  
     1) Lauron Smith 9                  2) Kate Sechrist 10               
     3) McKenzie Smith 9                4) Jamison Pugh 10                
                         46.79    40.55                                    
 13 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        3:10.05    3:02.37  
     1) Lilly Stewart 9                 2) Brittyn Schicker 9             
     3) Harleigh Scott 10               4) Katie Jenkins-Cowart 10        
       51.79  1:30.79    39.79                                             
 14 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             3:18.88    3:05.61  
     1) Kaitlyn Taylor 10               2) Caroline Carter 9              
     3) Baylor Wilson 9                 4) Cora Carter 9                  
       46.85    50.56    47.97    40.23                                    
 15 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                3:09.53    3:06.75  
     1) Kendall Fortson 10              2) Emma Herring 10                
     3) Emily Fisher 10                 4) Maddie Jean Henning 9          
       48.40  1:45.29    33.06                                             
 16 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              3:11.40    3:13.54  
     1) Cynthia Wang 9                  2) Jenna O'Day 9                  
     3) Ellie Kwon 10                   4) Gabriella Primus 10            
                         47.83    33.79                                    
 17 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                      3:56.69    3:43.73  
     1) Camryn Hamuka 10                2) Claudia Brewer 9               
     3) Ashley Smith 10                 4) Harriet Patterson 9            
                       1:00.21    47.19                                    
 -- Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          3:21.64         DQ  
     1) Poppy Manning 9                 2) Daisy Bettinger 10             
     3) Anna Katherine Gill 9           4) Stella Lanier 9                
       52.37  1:44.44    57.38                                             
 -- Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      2:44.03         DQ  
     1) Emily Lewis 9                   2) Morgan Bales 9                 
     3) Ximena Grados 9                 4) Catelyn Henderson 9            
       40.71    43.42    39.84    35.17                                    
 -- Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             3:20.00         DQ  
     1) Ella McCoy 9                    2) Ella Michael 9                 
     3) Sophia Paessens 10              4) Cate Thornton Reynolds 8       
                       3:09.11                                             
 
Event 34  Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 2:27.45    2:25.39  
     1) Baxter Lackey 9                 2) Hunter Lowe 9                  
     3) Albert Smelzer 10               4) Keegan Fullagar 10             
       39.82    41.94    31.63    32.00                                    
  2 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               2:31.76    2:32.38  
     1) Alex Powell 10                  2) Mac Mills 10                   
     3) Harris Abernathy 10             4) Clark Wahlberg 10              
       42.18    47.31    31.35    31.54                                    
  3 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:44.01    2:36.17  
     1) Jacob Copple 10                 2) Samuel Lavinder 10             
     3) Justin Lee 10                   4) John Killian 10                
                         36.94    33.04                                    
  4 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       2:36.27    2:37.21  
     1) Jack Evans 10                   2) Drew Searls 10                 
     3) Nathan Copeland 10              4) Hudson Cooper 10               
       43.03    43.04    37.85    33.29                                    
  5 Green Valley Park  'A'                            2:42.40    2:38.20  
     1) Bryce McDonald 10               2) Mac Atkinson 10                
     3) Eli Whitworth 9                 4) Knox Simmons 9                 
       37.41    48.05    40.77    31.97                                    
  6 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              2:47.65    2:42.59  
     1) Ryan Rios 10                    2) Ryan Masneri 10                
     3) Nicholas Brooks 9               4) Indie Lord 10                  
       57.89    33.97    33.56    37.17                                    
  7 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:48.83    2:48.12  
     1) McCade Moody 10                 2) Hart Adams 9                   
     3) Colt Osborne 9                  4) Henry Mathews 9                
       45.28    48.35    39.77    34.72                                    
  8 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           3:04.96    2:48.38  
     1) Anderson Slaughter 9            2) William Preston 9              
     3) Jude Guyler 10                  4) Bruno Rivas 10                 
       44.95    46.95    39.57    36.91                                    
  9 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:47.17    2:48.41  
     1) Jude Cooper 10                  2) Pearson Schicker 10            
     3) Killian Piner 10                4) Job Cooper 10                  
       45.10    51.47    34.80    37.04                                    
 10 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            2:22.96    2:49.29  
     1) Gray Tilley 9                   2) Scott Ramsey 9                 
     3) Fitz Worth 9                    4) Mason Duggins 9                
       44.75    46.00    47.06    31.48                                    
 11 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      2:50.37    2:51.36  
     1) Finley Rossato 9                2) Anderson Cathey 10             
     3) Bert Kenerly 9                  4) Kenji Kobi-Jacks 10            
     1:29.78    46.13    35.45                                             
 12 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             2:48.08    2:51.88  
     1) Nathan Scales 10                2) Collin Auer 9                  
     3) Isaiah Wehe 9                   4) Jake Russo 10                  
       49.85    44.11    44.73    33.19                                    
 13 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:51.92    2:55.72  
     1) Spencer Borden 9                2) Wesley Teoh 10                 
     3) Noah Morgan 10                  4) Bryson Gaines 9                
       58.24    42.22    38.51    36.75                                    
 14 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             3:13.83    2:56.16  
     1) Ryan Taylor 10                  2) Oliver Omohundro 10            
     3) Reade Guthrie 9                 4) Jude Kyser 9                   
     1:01.93    42.15    34.88    37.20                                    
 15 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:40.00    3:05.30  
     1) Eli Allred 10                   2) Grant Davis 10                 
     3) Blake Sutherland 10             4) Jonathan Osl 9                 
       46.01    46.38    14.59  1:18.32                                    
 16 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          3:10.24    3:07.51  
     1) Charles Disney 9                2) Thomas Heywood 9               
     3) Jonathan Adams 9                4) George Neal 9                  
       43.93  1:16.09    30.17    37.32                                    
 17 High Point Elks  'A'                              3:35.43    3:15.17  
     1) Trey Dickenson 9                2) Gavin Crews 9                  
     3) Braden Schwenke 9               4) Carson Connolly 10             
       46.90    55.94    52.48    39.85                                    
 18 YMCA Bears  'A'                                   3:33.72    3:25.74  
     1) James Lewis 9                   2) Wyatt Dodds 10                 
     3) Jamari Savage 9                 4) Meyer Brod 10                  
       52.89    52.25    55.76    44.84                                    
 -- Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               4:21.27         DQ  
     1) Everett Murray 10               2) Mylan Eakin 9                  
     3) Sal Strafaci 10                 4) Amanuel Cassell 7              
                       1:59.05                                             
 
Event 35  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             2:12.40    2:02.06  
     1) Gracie Hunt 12                  2) Hadley Osborne 12              
     3) Malia Nunn 12                   4) Ellie Hunt 12                  
       31.46    32.60    31.87    26.13                                    
  2 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               2:13.62    2:09.94  
     1) Gabbie Schell 11                2) Lucia Rueppell 12              
     3) Florence Walton 12              4) Hanna Walters 12               
       31.96    39.06    29.98    28.94                                    
  3 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:12.45    2:10.46  
     1) Helena Teague 12                2) Macy Bolyard 11                
     3) Estelle Teague 11               4) Jiya Patel 12                  
       29.86    36.42    33.02    31.16                                    
  4 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            2:12.97    2:11.27  
     1) Caroline Tilley 12              2) Lexi Coker 11                  
     3) Sienna Coker 12                 4) Elsa Worth 11                  
       32.00    37.79    31.55    29.93                                    
  5 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      2:18.06    2:15.75  
     1) Madison Jones 11                2) Claire Yonce 12                
     3) Addison Farris 11               4) Kaitlyn Lewis 11               
       32.59    38.22    35.00    29.94                                    
  6 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       2:13.59    2:19.36  
     1) Elly Martin 11                  2) Gretchen Cimino 12             
     3) Maeren McGonigal 12             4) Julia Nelson 12                
                         29.75    29.67                                    
  7 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 2:24.09    2:20.23  
     1) Elle Lackey 11                  2) Hayden Lowe 11                 
     3) Reece Ramseur 11                4) Anna Barnett 11                
       36.70    40.28    29.41    33.84                                    
  8 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              2:23.31    2:21.45  
     1) Jossalyn Perkins 11             2) Alexandria Brooks 12           
     3) Marianna Mejia 12               4) Aryanna O'Gara 11              
       42.54    34.51    34.81    29.59                                    
  9 Green Valley Park  'A'                            2:17.91    2:22.04  
     1) Anna Sasser 11                  2) Anna Grace Reynolds 11         
     3) Ali Shackelford 12              4) Sara Whitener 11               
       36.65    42.18    32.27    30.94                                    
 10 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:24.50    2:23.73  
     1) Lauren Crandall 11              2) Rori Rountree 12               
     3) Davis Bryant 11                 4) Olivia Hensley 12              
       42.43    33.00    34.83    33.47                                    
 11 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             2:26.36    2:27.61  
     1) Jadie Ruth Wehe 12              2) Naomi Wehe 11                  
     3) Caroline Gilliland 12           4) Olivia Hoots 11                
       37.52    38.98    32.13    38.98                                    
 12 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:33.13    2:27.74  
     1) Katelyn Holland 12              2) Grace Drane 12                 
     3) Georgia Brown Williams 12       4) Madelyn Potter 11              
       37.45    37.67    39.60    33.02                                    
 13 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:57.46    2:32.62  
     1) Sydney Matthews 11              2) Jenna Gray 12                  
     3) Kipley Hill 12                  4) Ava Allred 12                  
       40.38    42.18    37.44    32.62                                    
 14 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:44.72    2:40.74  
     1) Ramsey Dawson 11                2) Laya Mathews 12                
     3) Jillian Tysinger 11             4) Madison Salthouse 11           
       41.90    51.26    33.06    34.52                                    
 15 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:43.68    2:41.01  
     1) Kiersten Varner 12              2) Megan Steele 11                
     3) Claudia Lavinder 12             4) Morgan Stallings 11            
       39.29    48.82    37.79    35.11                                    
 16 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:43.38    2:41.27  
     1) Orli Cooper 12                  2) Libby Newman 12                
     3) Kaylee Keating 11               4) Bailey Dunn 11                 
       39.24    45.97    12.85  1:03.21                                    
 17 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         2:30.37    2:42.08  
     1) Ashlyn Showers 12               2) Riley Brundage 12              
     3) Theron Fariole 12               4) Rachel Easter 11               
       34.70    42.68  1:24.70                                             
 18 High Point Elks  'A'                              2:46.58    2:43.32  
     1) Arden Yates 12                  2) Carli Crews 12                 
     3) Jillian Pettie 11               4) Madilyn Moore 12               
       41.27    40.44    47.04    34.57                                    
 19 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          2:44.33    2:52.29  
     1) Addison Evans 12                2) Lizzy Geier 12                 
     3) Georgie King 12                 4) Sarah Rhoades Cox 11           
       48.13  1:24.35    39.81                                             
 
Event 36  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      2:11.33    2:05.81  
     1) Tanner Holian 12                2) Alex Magrini 11                
     3) Michael Harding 12              4) Matthew Lapeirre 12            
       29.96    36.64    29.48    29.73                                    
  2 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               2:11.03    2:05.87  
     1) Bailey Covington 11             2) Jonathan Easton 12             
     3) Peter Miller 11                 4) Sawyer Lester 11               
       29.64    35.46    31.06    29.71                                    
  3 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              2:11.29    2:08.02  
     1) Casey Shaw 11                   2) David Masneri 12               
     3) Quintin Clark 12                4) Richard Wang 11                
                         30.19    31.14                                    
  4 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       2:11.90    2:08.34  
     1) Spencer Mann 12                 2) John Copeland 12               
     3) Walker Lin 11                   4) William Kerrigan 11            
       32.06    34.99    29.99    31.30                                    
  5 Green Valley Park  'A'                            2:09.47    2:10.12  
     1) Maverick Baker 12               2) Drew McCormack 12              
     3) Riley Parsons 12                4) Elliott Boyland 12             
                         30.38    28.68                                    
  6 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:24.86    2:11.31  
     1) Luke Messer 12                  2) Carter Warrick 12              
     3) Christopher Schilling 11        4) Timothy Gaylord 11             
       33.14    38.48    31.28    28.41                                    
  7 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 2:12.79    2:16.80  
     1) Boone Redding 12                2) Griffin Jones 11               
     3) Drew Bartlett 12                4) Will Jacobs 12                 
       35.65    34.97    37.46    28.72                                    
  8 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:25.56    2:19.26  
     1) David Campagna 12               2) James Poole 12                 
     3) Reid Teoh 12                    4) Brandt Conklin 11              
       36.76    41.31    32.39    28.80                                    
  9 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            2:16.08    2:23.09  
     1) Alex Jones 12                   2) Davis Mohorn 12                
     3) Freddy Ortmann 12               4) Layton Bilderback 12           
       36.47    35.80  1:10.82                                             
 10 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:26.46    2:25.60  
     1) Ethan Chiappetta 12             2) Zane Smith 12                  
     3) John Miller 12                  4) Zak Siler 12                   
       39.80  1:45.80                                                      
 11 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:32.55    2:30.21  
     1) Jackson Higgins 11              2) Peyton Splawski 11             
     3) Matias Christensen 11           4) Kaiden Louchery 12             
       39.97    40.37    36.42    33.45                                    
 12 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:28.79    2:31.19  
     1) Will Hodge 12                   2) Lucas Newton 12                
     3) Zachary Newman 12               4) Barrett Thurman 11             
       39.31    39.59    36.04    36.25                                    
 13 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             2:39.75    2:32.71  
     1) William Cooper 12               2) Benjamin Hinson 11             
     3) AJ Sianis 12                    4) Kenny Church 11                
       37.90    47.15    35.45    32.21                                    
 14 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         2:22.24    2:34.61  
     1) Brandon Alker 12                2) Luke Golinski 10               
     3) Kaiden Khan 12                  4) Colt Fuller 12                 
       41.94    42.32  1:10.35                                             
 15 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     3:44.35    2:38.51  
     1) Parker Thomas 12                2) Kane Bruton 12                 
     3) Jackson Dell 11                 4) Brogan Murphy 12               
       43.52    39.91    43.74    31.34                                    
 16 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:46.82    2:43.52  
     1) Zachary Wells 12                2) Joss Garrett 11                
     3) Keegan Briers 11                4) Carter Medlin 11               
       40.43    53.11    33.16    36.82                                    
 17 YMCA Bears  'A'                                   2:59.94    2:52.74  
     1) Diego Castillo 11               2) Mark Brown 12                  
     3) Kyler Grant Morris 11           4) Pratham Peruri 11              
                       1:31.82                                             
 18 High Point Elks  'A'                              3:05.58    2:57.96  
     1) Trevor Briggs 11                2) Henry Henning 11               
     3) Johnny Edwards 12               4) Julian Seamon 9                
       51.66    52.06    27.87    46.37                                    
 19 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          2:49.48    2:59.83  
     1) Bryce Spell 11                  2) Myles Kraska 11                
     3) Andrew Dahlstedt 12             4) Harrison Andrews 10            
       52.76    49.80  1:17.27                                             
 20 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             3:21.34    3:08.98  
     1) Bill Clark 12                   2) Jack Auer 12                   
     3) Isaac Hoots 11                  4) Ryan Patterson 11              
       44.03    46.03    55.62    43.30                                    
 
Event 37  Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       2:02.53    1:57.72  
     1) Caroline Cox 13                 2) Mary Catherine Hoover 14       
     3) Aurora Cranford 13              4) Tori Evans 13                  
       28.98    34.83    27.99    25.92                                    
  2 Green Valley Park  'A'                            2:02.63    1:57.94  
     1) Sydney Roberts 13               2) Lillie Smith 14                
     3) Caroline Goodman 13             4) Sadie Covington 14             
       29.08    13.59    50.26    25.01                                    
  3 High Point Elks  'A'                              2:10.12    2:06.51  
     1) Lanie Pascavage 13              2) Rylie Murphy 14                
     3) Chloe Pate 14                   4) Ella Abbott 13                 
       31.43    35.73    31.46    27.89                                    
  4 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:11.22    2:08.50  
     1) Kourtney Cook 14                2) Lindsay Scott 14               
     3) Katie Kirkman 13                4) Kristen Fields 14              
       30.12    36.99    31.32    30.07                                    
  5 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          2:09.59    2:08.78  
     1) Hannah Gillispie 14             2) Bebe Greene 13                 
     3) Grace Evans 14                  4) Caroline McNairy 14            
       33.36    35.05    32.48    27.89                                    
  6 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 2:07.38    2:09.69  
     1) Ella Hartwick 14                2) Carlyle Lowe 13                
     3) Anabelle Short 14               4) Lilly Stephens 14              
       33.45    38.14    30.23    27.87                                    
  7 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      2:13.37    2:09.75  
     1) Katherine Bales 14              2) Caroline Fox 13                
     3) Riley Willet 13                 4) Jenna Lake 13                  
       33.66    37.06    29.49    29.54                                    
  8 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            2:00.50    2:10.72  
     1) Ella Bilderback 13              2) Tyler Coker 14                 
     3) Caroline Cross 14               4) Rollins Ortmann 14             
       36.27    36.06    28.84    29.55                                    
  9 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               2:12.85    2:10.86  
     1) Claire Holland 13               2) Laurel Holland 14              
     3) Susannah Weaver 14              4) Lila Ballard 13                
       32.93    38.34    30.77    28.82                                    
 10 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              2:14.51    2:16.30  
     1) Emily Stevens 13                2) Agnes Cruz 13                  
     3) Maura Schoppa 14                4) Corinne Primus 13              
       38.50    35.23    26.85    35.72                                    
 11 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:18.51    2:16.56  
     1) MaryAnn Edmonds 14              2) Sadie Blake 14                 
     3) SaraKate Lowe 13                4) Lillie O'Neill 13              
       35.44    38.05    31.98    31.09                                    
 12 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:19.30    2:19.47  
     1) Emily Gietzen 14                2) Sage Siler 14                  
     3) Sydney Causey 13                4) Melissa Killian 13             
       36.22    39.31    31.82    32.12                                    
 13 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         2:28.14    2:25.15  
     1) Maddie Gipp 14                  2) Clare Coxwell 13               
     3) Bridget Barr 14                 4) Allison Nosal 13               
       35.72    45.38    29.58    34.47                                    
 14 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:29.80    2:27.67  
     1) Caroline Hill 14                2) Lindsey Glebus 14              
     3) Ashtyn Scott 13                 4) Alison Pattman 13              
                         35.67    32.89                                    
 15 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:21.13    2:34.35  
     1) Halle Reynolds 14               2) Charley Gaines 12              
     3) Casey Sutherland 14             4) Samantha Poole 14              
       42.01    46.24    33.13    32.97                                    
 -- Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:14.65         DQ  
     1) Skylar Manning 13               2) Laci Adams 13                  
     3) Grace Thurman 13                4) Gibby Justice 13               
       31.03    43.27    32.08    36.28                                    
 -- Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) Isabella Shuttleworth 14        2) Sierra Fridinger 12            
     3) Casey Bruton 14                 4) Brenna Murphy 14               
       33.68    49.46  1:11.97                                             
 -- Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             2:26.84         DQ  
     1) Lilly Bell 14                   2) Sophia Lindley 14              
     3) Jaclyn Russo 13                 4) MaryJane Perry 13              
       35.88  1:46.27                                                      
 
Event 38  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:49.09    1:47.87  
     1) Kyle Kwon 14                    2) Ray Zhang 14                   
     3) Jason Brooks 13                 4) Aaron Keat 14                  
       26.35    30.26    25.38    25.88                                    
  2 Henson Forest  'A'                                1:53.19    1:50.76  
     1) Matthew Wachendorfer 14         2) John Ramos 14                  
     3) Noah Ramos 14                   4) Vance Bolyard 13               
       28.14    14.16    16.55    51.91                                    
  3 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:55.73    1:51.09  
     1) Fletcher Tate 14                2) Tucker Mitchell 14             
     3) Benjamin Peterson 14            4) Alexander Fink 13              
       27.62    31.87    27.01    24.59                                    
  4 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:58.11    1:51.86  
     1) Dax Harris 13                   2) James Hua 13                   
     3) Noah Rock 13                    4) Aiden Eller 13                 
       26.65    34.73    24.47    26.01                                    
  5 Green Valley Park  'A'                            2:01.99    2:01.78  
     1) Brooks Gray 13                  2) Jack Clodfelter 13             
     3) Jonathan Reynolds 13            4) Jacob Huitsing 13              
       30.30    37.58    28.58    25.32                                    
  6 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            2:05.13    2:06.61  
     1) Kieran Mohorn 14                2) Robert Michel 13               
     3) Jack Reilly 14                  4) Jack Albert 13                 
       32.07    35.55    27.60    31.39                                    
  7 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:14.45    2:09.76  
     1) Cohen Beane 13                  2) Ethan Pollina 14               
     3) Chris Glebus 14                 4) Carl Humphreys 14              
       37.68    34.12    29.59    28.37                                    
  8 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:12.01    2:10.20  
     1) Jake Ray 14                     2) Brady Dole 13                  
     3) Charlie Hager 13                4) Giuseppe Strafaci 13           
       33.92    34.56    32.53    29.19                                    
  9 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:15.00    2:16.20  
     1) Carson Cox 14                   2) Danny Urqhart 14               
     3) Reid Rouse 13                   4) Nicholas Hamilton 14           
       35.06    37.57    34.51    29.06                                    
 10 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         2:15.72    2:17.21  
     1) Robert Tars 14                  2) Sam Rindal 13                  
     3) Patrick Barr 13                 4) Ransom Cope 14                 
       25.93    43.31    31.75    36.22                                    
 11 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:16.01    2:17.50  
     1) Elliot Cooper 13                2) Brady Scott 13                 
     3) Jack Sullivan 13                4) Gage Newman 13                 
       34.02    42.45    31.22    29.81                                    
 12 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:21.50    2:29.09  
     1) Luke Dodson 13                  2) Cooper Jones 14                
     3) Sam Newton 14                   4) Ryan Pyburn 13                 
       39.78    15.20    57.05    37.06                                    
 13 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:34.86    2:33.33  
     1) Sam Uhrlass 14                  2) Benjamin Steele 13             
     3) Blake Miller 14                 4) Mattew Cinao 14                
       38.29    45.92    38.36    30.76                                    
 14 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:48.06    2:39.08  
     1) Charlie Vannoy 9                2) Grant Connors 13               
     3) Henry Scott 8                   4) Zack Davis 14                  
                       1:11.73                                             
 15 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             2:45.23    2:39.10  
     1) Nathan Kyser 12                 2) Treas Ross 13                  
     3) Louis Sianis 14                 4) Luke Hall 11                   
                         31.89    41.68                                    
 16 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          2:28.92    3:02.03  
     1) Van Weller 9                    2) Samuel Bettinger 13            
     3) Camron Pennell 13               4) Sam Geier 14                   
     1:02.56    40.54    42.45    36.48                                    
 -- Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      2:02.16         DQ  
     1) Parker Holian 14                2) Danny Gatling 14               
     3) Sterling Sharpe 13              4) Andrew Just 13                 
       27.95    31.88    29.65    26.80                                    
 
Event 39  Girls 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      1:53.93    1:49.21  
     1) Mary Grace Copeland 17          2) McKenzie Campbell 16           
     3) Morgan Jones 15                 4) Hannah Copeland 17             
       27.69    30.42    26.25    24.85                                    
  2 Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:57.55    1:54.53  
     1) Emily Schoonhagen 18            2) Anna Harshaw 16                
     3) Ginny Roman 16                  4) Amelia Moore 15                
       27.61    32.08    27.39    27.45                                    
  3 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:54.93    1:55.10  
     1) Phoebe Martin 17                2) Abigail Schoppa 15             
     3) Sunny Xiao 15                   4) Caroline Daly 18               
       28.92    31.95    28.37    25.86                                    
  4 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       2:00.87    2:00.75  
     1) Cam Thomas 15                   2) Jennings Lin 15                
     3) Sarah Grubb 15                  4) Caroline Hoover 16             
       30.74    32.54    29.87    27.60                                    
  5 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               2:04.86    2:01.83  
     1) Olivia Romine 18                2) Sidney Goetz 16                
     3) Elina Carpen 17                 4) Laura Harris 17                
       32.80    32.79    29.25    26.99                                    
  6 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                2:05.26    2:02.63  
     1) Abigail Salthouse 18            2) Morgan Dodson 18               
     3) Meredith McGill 18              4) Hayley Salthouse 15            
       31.89    36.07    26.96    27.71                                    
  7 Adams Farm Swim Team  'A'                         2:04.80    2:03.30  
     1) Hope Carpenter 18               2) Sydney Jordan 16               
     3) Aubrey Peoples 16               4) Brianna Alker 15               
       28.44    38.27    29.12    27.47                                    
  8 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:08.57    2:06.23  
     1) Kyndall Beane 15                2) Anna Vancil 17                 
     3) Lindsey Oldt 18                 4) Rebecca Glebus 17              
       30.65    36.61    31.72    27.25                                    
  9 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          2:04.98    2:07.58  
     1) Grace McNairy 17                2) Grace Harriss 17               
     3) Alexandra White 16              4) Morgan Spohn 16                
       34.66    35.70    28.74    28.48                                    
 10 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 2:05.63    2:08.88  
     1) Erin Bartlett 18                2) Olivia Hartwick 16             
     3) Eva Keel 16                     4) Elizabeth Sherrill 18          
       32.91    37.57    31.02    27.38                                    
 11 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:57.28    2:10.60  
     1) Katharine Michel 16             2) Eliza Gesse 15                 
     3) Anna Sardzinski 18              4) Kate Austin 16                 
       36.86    33.16    30.23    30.35                                    
 12 High Point Elks  'A'                              2:12.57    2:10.81  
     1) Peyton Labiak 17                2) Gracie Evans 18                
     3) Tate Abbott 15                  4) Lindsay York 17                
       39.78    33.95    27.80    29.28                                    
 13 YMCA Bears  'A'                                   2:15.97    2:10.85  
     1) Kloe Reid 15                    2) Anna Lewis 13                  
     3) Katelyn Johnson 15              4) Darah Davis 15                 
       33.65    35.80    32.05    29.35                                    
 14 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:13.89    2:11.74  
     1) Blake Fuquay 16                 2) Avery Dole 15                  
     3) Annie Grove 15                  4) Abbie Wise 15                  
       34.09    35.50    32.17    29.98                                    
 15 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          2:08.91    2:12.55  
     1) Jordan Hillard 15               2) Riley McCallister 15           
     3) Anna Blake 16                   4) Marisa Macherosky 15           
       32.73    37.51    31.50    30.81                                    
 16 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:14.67    2:18.65  
     1) Karissa Sitepu 12               2) Erin Campagna 17               
     3) Grace Hite 16                   4) Emma-Li Showfety 17            
       35.94    40.13    31.01    31.57                                    
 17 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             2:35.19    2:24.47  
     1) Jenna Dunford 15                2) Sydnee Epstein 17              
     3) Virginia Gilliland 18           4) Katie Gilliland 15             
       44.49    39.67    29.34    30.97                                    
 18 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:16.06    2:26.42  
     1) Allyn Huggins 18                2) Paige Ingold 15                
     3) Katye Fields 18                 4) Sofia Patton 15                
       35.49    47.07    35.09    28.77                                    
 19 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:00.00    2:27.44  
     1) Sierra Delk 18                  2) Rachel Rouse 17                
     3) Sydney Sutherland 15            4) Rachel Abele 15                
       37.55    43.79    36.89    29.21                                    
 20 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                      2:24.64    2:37.55  
     1) Maddie Hamuka 14                2) Sarah Eakes 14                 
     3) Claire Kennington 18            4) Macie Burcham 15               
       48.71    43.58    32.87    32.39                                    
 21 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             2:07.94    2:42.92  
     1) Reagan Poindexter 11            2) Jessica Taylor 15              
     3) Madden Jones 16                 4) Isabella Rodriguez 15          
       57.61    37.13  1:08.18                                             
 
Event 40  Boys 15-19 200 Yard Medley Relay Championship
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friendly Frogs  'A'                               1:41.30    1:37.48  
     1) Craig Herndon 17                2) Brendan Kornatz 17             
     3) Graham Hertweck 18              4) Pietro Nannucci 18             
       24.96    28.79    22.23    21.50                                    
  2 High Point Elks  'A'                              1:44.79    1:39.43  
     1) Thomas Hamlet 17                2) Sawyer Moseley 16              
     3) Will Watson 16                  4) Zach Behe 17                   
       23.01    28.03    23.30    25.09                                    
  3 Sherwood Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                 1:38.72    1:39.77  
     1) Tanner Hering 16                2) Reid Mikuta 16                 
     3) Flinn Hering 15                 4) Baxter Smelzer 15              
       25.20    26.31    25.35    22.91                                    
  4 Lake Jeanette Lightning  'A'                      1:48.36    1:41.34  
     1) Ethan Womble 15                 2) Matthew Chmil 17               
     3) Ian Robinson 18                 4) Jack Markun 18                 
       26.07    28.29    24.00    22.98                                    
  5 Hamilton Lakes Hornets  'A'                       1:49.14    1:45.08  
     1) Alex Biaggi 18                  2) Davis Hoover 18                
     3) Ben Esposito 18                 4) Jackson Williams 17            
       28.44    26.81    26.17    23.66                                    
  6 Green Valley Park  'A'                            1:47.92    1:45.48  
     1) Charlie Stowers 15              2) Reilly Keaney 15               
     3) Benjamin McDonald 15            4) Carson Reynolds 15             
       27.16    28.41    26.34    23.57                                    
  7 Bur-Mil Marlins  'A'                              1:50.62    1:48.60  
     1) Obadele Akan 17                 2) Nathaniel Cory 17              
     3) Preston Forst 16                4) Austin Ballard 15              
       28.08    34.14    21.88    24.50                                    
  8 Oak Ridge Swim Team  'A'                          1:52.00    1:50.00  
     1) Eric Muire 17                   2) Brandon Mills 16               
     3) Curtis Peaslee 17               4) Ryan Townsend 18               
       27.44    33.03    24.85    24.68                                    
  9 Lawndale Lizards  'A'                             1:53.34    1:51.19  
     1) Julian Maycock 15               2) Johnathan Layton 18            
     3) Matthew Hinson 18               4) Ben Guyer 16                   
       28.60    30.66    26.45    25.48                                    
 10 Grandover Swim & Racquet Club  'A'                1:53.42    1:52.67  
     1) Jackson Newton 17               2) Drew Dodson 15                 
     3) Thomas Ulrich 16                4) Jeff Jones 16                  
       28.56    32.67    27.41    24.03                                    
 11 Starmount Forest CC  'A'                          1:52.56    1:53.09  
     1) Jake Gillispie 16               2) Will Harriss 17                
     3) Collin Kaehler 16               4) Ben Dahlstedt 13               
       26.51    31.36    28.05    27.17                                    
 12 Ridgewood Riptides  'A'                           2:05.19    1:57.20  
     1) Bradley Gentry 15               2) Jeremy Lalumondier 18          
     3) Bryan Hill 18                   4) Jay Brennan 15                 
       33.06    27.66    25.18    31.30                                    
 13 Elks Lodge Gso  'A'                               2:00.84    1:57.70  
     1) Will Swofford 16                2) Branden Hager 18               
     3) Landon McLamb 16                4) Willie Caviness 17             
       31.15    33.60    28.95    24.00                                    
 14 Sedgefield Country Club  'A'                      2:00.84    1:58.08  
     1) John Cody Petitfils 18          2) Garner Hamilton 16             
     3) Ben Smith 18                    4) Copeland Petitfils 18          
       30.41    35.56    27.54    24.57                                    
 15 Cardinal Swim and Tennis  'A'                     2:01.00    2:02.26  
     1) Andrew Shuttleworth 16          2) Logan Shattuck 16              
     3) Spencer Murray 16               4) Nathan Urqhart 17              
       30.55    33.97    27.46    30.28                                    
 16 Henson Forest  'A'                                2:10.79    2:06.34  
     1) Taha Haveliwala 15              2) Mohammad Haveliwala 18         
     3) Bobby Hall 17                   4) Nash Gainey 17                 
       36.98    34.93    25.96    28.47                                    
 17 Southeast Tigersharks  'A'                        2:11.64    2:06.60  
     1) Justin Cothren 18               2) Isaac Cooper 15                
     3) Spencer Nixon 16                4) Noah Martin 16                 
       30.24    37.24    31.10    28.02                                    
 18 Gcc Blue Dolphins  'A'                            1:46.06    2:08.91  
     1) Hugh Carlson 13                 2) Thomas Stewart 15              
     3) Branch Bobbitt 18               4) Coleman Bobbitt 15             
       39.79    13.71    47.61    27.80                                    
 19 Pinetop Piranhas  'A'                             2:16.68    2:10.55  
     1) Damon Chrismon 16               2) Riley Joncas 16                
     3) Jake Quigley 16                 4) Grayson Foster 15              
       34.80    38.08    27.18    30.49